2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lang, Lance SR Unattached 6.82
2 Malone , Noah JR Unattached 7.10
3 Wharton, William JR Unattached 7.14
4 Warner, Michael SR Unattached 7.15
5 Pratt, Gage SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.17
6 Hamilton, Zach SR Unattached 7.31
7 Doerr, Nils SO Unattached 7.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Donavan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.07
2 Wooden, Bryan SR NOVA Track Club 7.18
3 Purcell, Roman JR Warren Central 7.23
4 Alexander, Jarom SR Unattached 7.27
5 Wyrick, Jonnathan JR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.33
6 Peterson, Jalen SR NOVA Track Club 7.40
7 Harper, Dillion JR Rantoul 7.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Nate SR Bloomington North 7.32
2 Benford, Ahmad JR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.37
3 Creech, Aaron SR American $peed 7.44
4 Hogg, Harold SO Owensboro Catholic 7.44
5 Canfield, Connor JR Zionsville 7.48
6 Lewis, Treven JR Rantoul 7.51
7 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 7.59
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arnold, William SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.34
2 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.50
3 Tschaenn, Hunter SO Franklin County 7.58
4 Harmon, Kyle JR Zionsville 7.69
5 Carlisle, Lee SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.70
6 Stengel, Cooper SO Trinity (Louisville) 7.79
7 Ayre, Jack SO Trinity (Louisville) 7.85
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tunsil, Samuel SO New Albany Track Club 7.38
2 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 7.38
3 Staples, Jackson JR Owensboro Catholic 7.43
4 Bardu, Joe SR Bloomington North 7.57
5 Schatzle, Jacob FR Franklin County 7.59
6 Bates, Raymond SR American $peed 7.63
7 Frey, Luke SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 7.78
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Travon JR New Albany Track Club 7.54
2 Landours, Elijah SR NOVA Track Club 7.58
3 Tuberosa, Trenton SO Indiana State Athletic Club 7.67
4 Bhoolai, Thomas SR Conner 7.83
5 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA Track Club 7.87
6 Johnson, Bradley SR American $peed 7.88
7 Perez, Jose SR Bloomington North 7.91
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pantiere, Lajah SO Springs Valley 7.58
2 Rodgers, Aaron SR Unattached 7.67
3 Smith, Nolan FR Louisville Collegiate 7.83
4 Smith, Jake SR American $peed 7.83
5 Bullock, Matty SR NOVA Track Club 7.88
6 Forrest, Jaydon SR Bloomington North 8.11
7 Cosby, Xavier FR Unattached 8.24
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Arron FR Lafayette 7.79
2 Avdevich, Bricklen SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.90
3 Ritchay, Barton FR Louisville Collegiate 8.04
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Elijah SR Trinity (Louisville) 7.16
2 Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 7.36
3 Adams, Dale SO Owensboro Catholic 7.56
4 Holtman, Sergi SR Indiana Track Club 7.59
5 Bronner, Kiyren FR Unattached 7.62
6 Schmidt, Michael SR Trinity (Louisville) 8.07
7 Yoder, Kaleb SR Indiana Track Club 8.11
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Sam SR ShelbyVault 7.64
2 Mulhall, Parker FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.77
3 Todd, Noah SR Owensboro Catholic 8.15
4 Monnett, Nate SR American $peed 8.45
5 McAfee, Bennett FR Zionsville 8.67
6 Beuhler, Joe SR Bloomington North 9.22
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Llewellyn, Bryce FR Unattached 8.30
2 Howay, Ethan JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 8.55
3 Caswell, Ryder SR Indiana Track Club 9.97

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wharton, William JR Unattached 22.64
2 Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 23.60
3 Waxler, Teddy SR Indiana Track Club 25.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Purcell, Roman JR Warren Central 23.13
2 Hamilton, Zach SR Unattached 23.29
3 Romanyk, Joe SR Zionsville 23.45
4 Wyrick, Jonnathan JR Indiana State Athletic Club 24.15
5 Benford, Ahmad JR Indiana State Athletic Club 27.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Raymond SR American $peed 23.97
2 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 24.09
3 Harper, Dillion JR Rantoul 24.52
4 Cunningham, Kayon SR Rantoul 24.66
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Donavan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.15
2 Pratt, Gage SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.28
3 Rodgers, Aaron SR Unattached 24.32
4 Tschaenn, Hunter SO Franklin County 24.32
5 Bhoolai, Thomas SR Conner 25.18
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooden, Bryan SR NOVA Track Club 23.70
2 Arnold, William SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.75
3 Staples, Jackson JR Owensboro Catholic 24.75
4 Frey, Luke SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 25.46
5 Smith, Jake SR American $peed 25.58
6 Johnson, Bradley SR American $peed 26.03
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.87
2 OBanion, Daunte SR Unattached 24.14
3 Canfield, Connor JR Zionsville 24.61
4 Niganze, Erick SR Lafayette 24.98
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sands, Jackson SO Conner 24.97
2 Carlisle, Lee SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.25
3 Hollis, Tyson SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.32
4 Murphy, Balen SR Bloomington North 26.37
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warth, Luke SR Conner 24.72
2 Sterner, Kaleb SR Bloomington North 26.12
3 Hull, Tyler SR NOVA Track Club 26.48
4 Ridings, Ethan FR Conner 28.50
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Nolan FR Louisville Collegiate 25.37
2 Ritchay, Barton FR Louisville Collegiate 26.07
3 Zech, Luke JR Rantoul 26.25
4 Naji, Mohamed SR Bloomington North 26.39
5 Herrmann, Austin SR Franklin County 26.97
6 Cosby, Xavier FR Unattached 27.06
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doerr, Nils SO Unattached 25.73
2 Deuschle, Makenley SO Danville Warriors Track 27.20
3 Matthews, Arron FR Lafayette 27.27
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Dale SO Owensboro Catholic 24.59
2 Landours, Elijah SR NOVA Track Club 25.63
3 Burts, Carl SR Rantoul 26.67
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spalding, Hunter SR Indiana Track Club 24.00
2 Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 24.43
3 Lawson, Gary FR Rantoul 25.19
4 Monnett, Nate SR American $peed 27.09

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Romanyk, Joe SR Zionsville 50.79
2 Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 51.37
3 Logan, Lex SR Indiana Storm Track Club 51.48
4 Warner, Michael SR Unattached 51.61
5 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 52.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 OBanion, Daunte SR Unattached 51.89
2 Bates, Raymond SR American $peed 52.55
3 Arnold, William SR Indiana Storm Track Club 52.99
4 Cunningham, Kayon SR Rantoul 55.40
5 Bhoolai, Thomas SR Conner 55.57
6 Avdevich, Bricklen SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:04.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGlothlin, john JR Unattached 50.98
2 Miles, Asius SO New Albany Track Club 55.62
3 Miller, Sam SO Zionsville 55.73
4 Niganze, Erick SR Lafayette 55.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 52.57
2 Arnold, Trent SR Zionsville 54.09
3 Beck, Brayden SR Eureka 54.96
4 Smith, Nolan FR Louisville Collegiate 55.48
5 Adams, Steven JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 56.19
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tandoc, Zach SR NOVA Track Club 53.64
2 Stroud, DeAndre SR New Albany Track Club 54.05
3 Adams, Anthony SO Terre Haute North Vigo 56.82
4 Smith, Jake SR American $peed 57.64
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, David SR Bloomington North 56.46
2 Carlisle, Lee SR Indiana Storm Track Club 57.49
3 Stovall, Davaughn SO New Albany Track Club 1:00.70
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wittkamper, Riley SR NOVA Track Club 56.24
2 Sands, Jackson SO Conner 57.03
3 Sterner, Kaleb SR Bloomington North 58.75
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Matty SR NOVA Track Club 57.02
2 Patel, Vraj SO Bloomington North 59.46
3 Johnson, Justin JR Warren Central 1:01.88
4 Ridings, Ethan FR Conner 1:03.62
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burke, Benjamin SO Louisville Collegiate 57.89
2 Murphy, Balen SR Bloomington North 1:01.70
3 Forrest, Jaydon SR Bloomington North 1:04.47
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tunsil, Samuel SO New Albany Track Club 57.35
2 Redd, Tyyus FR New Albany Track Club 1:04.11
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deuschle, Makenley SO Danville Warriors Track 1:01.85
2 Thompson, Dahinte SO Rantoul 1:01.85
3 Matthews, Arron FR Lafayette 1:04.88
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michels, Nick SR Trinity (Louisville) 55.36
2 Price, Sam SR ShelbyVault 55.40
3 Hirtzel, Austin SR Trinity (Louisville) 57.03
4 Lengarcher, Luke SR Indiana Track Club 1:00.76
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holtman, Sergi SR Indiana Track Club 55.71
2 Greenwell, Cameron SR Trinity (Louisville) 55.87
3 Keys, Larry SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 57.01
4 Lawson, Gary FR Rantoul 57.25
5 Harrison, Lane SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 58.31
6 Kesler, Malachai FR Rantoul 1:01.19
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burts, Carl SR Rantoul 1:01.47
2 Ryan, Luke FR Trinity (Louisville) 1:05.72

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heinemann, Luke JR Floyd Central 2:02.13
2 Haskett, Austin SR Unattached 2:03.60
3 Djour, Mahamat JR Westfield 2:03.69
4 Rushton, Paul JR Vilardo Track Club 2:03.85
5 Beene, Jacob SO Westfield 2:05.41
6 Standish, Connor SR Eureka 2:09.36
7 Gutwein, Max SR Westfield 2:10.46
8 Hines, Chase SR Kentucky Elite 2:12.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walda, Evan JR Unattached 2:08.32
2 Ellis, Ross SR Floyd Central 2:08.85
3 Hall, Elijah SR Rantoul 2:09.55
4 Hanak, Will JR Conner 2:09.79
5 Gish, Logan SO Daviess County 2:09.88
6 Peters, Ben SR Daviess County 2:10.51
7 Turner, Mason SR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:12.79
8 Hampton, Ethan SR Conner 2:13.25
9 Smalley, Josh JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:15.32
10 Warth, Luke SR Conner 2:15.55
11 Moore, Clay JR Unattached 2:18.37
12 Adams, Anthony SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:19.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arif, Ramiz JR Louisville Collegiate 2:14.19
2 Gadberry, Ian SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:15.08
3 Naville, Weston FR Floyd Central 2:18.72
4 Mahan, Christian SR Springs Valley 2:19.20
5 O'Connor, Patrick SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:21.37
6 McCarty, Hayden SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:21.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Colin SR Floyd Central 2:08.48
2 Betz, Jack FR Unattached 2:17.21
3 Winter, Isaiah SR Lafayette 2:18.07
4 Burke, Benjamin SO Louisville Collegiate 2:18.55
5 Impellitteri, Joseph FR Conner 2:20.27
6 Nash, Jacob JR Daviess County 2:21.04
7 Monnett, Nate SR American $peed 2:27.91
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitaker, Daniel FR Lafayette 2:17.75
2 Smith, Brent FR Conner 2:19.21
3 Whitehouse, Sean SR Owensboro Catholic 2:21.11
4 Edwards, Ben FR Westfield 2:25.73
5 Worzella, Logan SO Unattached 2:26.03
6 McMurray, Kyle FR Conner 2:28.62
7 Warth, Logan FR Conner 2:31.87
8 Howard, Garrett SO Daviess County 2:32.50
9 Johnson, Nathan FR Daviess County 2:33.81
10 Beikman, Josh SR American $peed 2:34.26
11 Bush, Micheal FR Louisville Collegiate 2:34.31
12 Thompson, Dahinte SO Rantoul 2:41.85
13 Baltazar, Mauricio JR Rantoul 2:56.22
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Bryce SR Indiana Track Club 2:26.24
2 Isaacs, Spencer FR Westfield 2:41.80
3 Milburn, Elie FR Lafayette 2:46.83
4 Kavanaugh, Mitchell SR Indiana Track Club 2:49.75
5 Clute, Reinyn FR Bedford North Lawrence 3:06.30

Men's Men 1600m Run Coaches Mile   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cowen, Andy SR Guerin Catholic 4:49.75
2 COLE, NICK SR Rantoul 4:49.97
3 Holzknecht, Scott SR Unattached 4:57.17
4 Miller, Brian SR Unattached 5:37.24
5 Ryan, John SR Unattached 7:09.70

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Christian SR Kentucky Elite 4:26.86
2 Mitchell, Jonah SR Kentucky Elite 4:27.62
3 Heinemann, David JR Floyd Central 4:29.22
4 Williams, Shane SR Trinity (Louisville) 4:29.66
5 O'Shea, Connor SR Team Kentucky 4:30.43
6 Hollars, Isaiah SR Bloomington North 4:30.77
7 Newman, Steve SR Kentucky Elite 4:32.34
8 Salinas, Ben JR Unattached 4:39.16
9 Schneider , DK SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 4:40.14
10 O'Dea, Ryan SR Trinity (Louisville) 4:41.03
11 Walda, Evan JR Unattached 4:44.32
12 Horak, Sam SR Columbus North 4:45.25
13 Hanak, Will JR Conner 4:45.93
14 Valdez, Julio JR Unattached 4:47.36
15 Stage, Sam SR Unattached 4:49.51
16 Hines, Chase SR Kentucky Elite 4:55.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rushton, Paul JR Vilardo Track Club 4:32.11
2 Ross, Cort JR Casey-Westfield 4:32.33
3 Newell, Matt FR Columbus North 4:32.78
4 Heinemann, Luke JR Floyd Central 4:34.83
5 Cason, John JR Owensboro Catholic 4:35.61
6 Stallings, Austin SR Owensboro Catholic 4:37.22
7 Kane, Dalton JR Unattached 4:37.93
8 Bolus, Caleb SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 4:39.39
9 Douthit, Noah SR Westfield 4:40.00
10 Sluys, John SR Columbus North 4:44.26
11 James, Kendrick SR Men of Louisville 4:44.34
12 Ray, Jalen JR Unattached 4:47.07
13 Hosbach, Sam SR Men of Louisville 4:48.01
14 Poludasu, Rishi SR Columbus North 4:49.91
15 Adams, Alex SO Daviess County 4:50.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Littrell, Carson JR Columbus North 4:39.73
2 Connor, Kai FR Westfield 4:39.86
3 Dolph, Marino SR Unattached 4:40.39
4 Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese FR Columbus North 4:42.33
5 Lesher, Dalton FR Unattached 4:42.79
6 Barnett, Joe JR Westfield 4:43.77
7 Gonzalez Cordova, Angelo JR New Albany Track Club 4:44.81
8 Griffin, Hunter SO Floyd Central 4:44.85
9 Hall, Elijah SR Rantoul 4:48.58
10 Pruitt, Collin SO Columbus North 4:49.75
11 Bogdajewicz, Robby SO Westfield 4:49.82
12 Turner, Mason SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:01.55
13 Loh, Justin SR NOVA Track Club 5:07.75
14 Dent, Ryan SR Kentucky Elite 5:07.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prater, Koby SR Wabash 4:49.61
2 Gadberry, Ian SO Terre Haute North Vigo 4:50.48
3 Smalley, Josh JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 4:51.39
4 Curtis, Justin SR Springs Valley 4:51.88
5 Hampton, Ethan SR Conner 4:53.46
6 Dixon, Nathaniel SR Bloomington North 4:53.59
7 Carr, Evan FR Columbus North 4:54.70
8 Stohr, Andy SO Columbus North 4:59.19
9 Young, Daniel SR Trinity (Louisville) 4:59.34
10 Gossett, Jonathan JR Rantoul 5:00.66
11 Still, Ashton SR Silver Creekers State 5:02.44
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McManus, Brad JR Westfield 4:52.74
2 Barnett, Josh FR Westfield 4:55.28
3 Springborn, Josh SO Westfield 4:55.45
4 Arif, Ramiz JR Louisville Collegiate 4:56.46
5 Kolb, Will SR Men of Louisville 4:56.73
6 McWilliams, Justin SO Floyd Central 4:56.94
7 Phillips, Corey SR Westfield 5:02.32
8 Beck, Brendan SR Men of Louisville 5:04.75
9 Strong, Lincoln SO Westfield 5:04.79
10 Woehler, Max FR Westfield 5:05.14
11 Chandler, Cooper SR Men of Louisville 5:09.61
12 Huang, Eric SR Columbus North 5:09.76
13 Kiel, Will FR Columbus North 5:11.50
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nickerson, Aaron SR Wabash 4:54.32
2 Rink, Evan SO Westfield 4:59.29
3 Hoeft, Alec FR Unattached 5:03.66
4 Naville, Weston FR Floyd Central 5:03.74
5 Owings, Seth SO Floyd Central 5:04.68
6 Callahan, Caleb JR Wabash 5:05.39
7 Gravitt, Garrett SO Floyd Central 5:06.22
8 Cain, Key'shawn SR Men of Louisville 5:07.32
9 Higbie, Nathaniel FR New Albany Track Club 5:11.45
10 Christerson , Caleb SR Men of Louisville 5:15.07
11 Shelton, Justin FR Daviess County 5:15.79
12 Spoon, Ryan JR Columbus North 5:17.56
13 Impellitteri, Joseph FR Conner 5:22.50
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Betz, Jack FR Unattached 5:04.18
2 Hanak, Ryan FR Conner 5:04.65
3 Meiman, Josh SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:06.22
4 Hobbeheydar, Sam SR Columbus North 5:07.22
5 Ward, Ryan JR Daviess County 5:13.90
6 Gilstrap, Camryn SR Men of Louisville 5:15.15
7 O'Connor, Patrick SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:15.61
8 Warth, Logan FR Conner 5:16.88
9 Wright, Aidan FR Westfield 5:17.17
10 Davis, Jackson SO Columbus North 5:18.46
11 Kirk, Jacob SO Daviess County 5:22.11
12 Johnson, Justin JR Warren Central 5:22.29
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Daniel SR Men of Louisville 5:03.03
2 Schindler, Gregory SO New Albany Track Club 5:13.70
3 Heitz, Adam FR Floyd Central 5:13.81
4 Ellis, Dylan SR Northeast Striders 5:14.76
5 Cox, David FR Westfield 5:15.92
6 Besinger, Evan FR Westfield 5:16.59
7 Lax, Ethan FR Columbus North 5:18.07
8 Schmidt, Samuel FR Westfield 5:19.46
9 McCarty, Hayden SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:21.48
10 Fineberg, Adam SO Westfield 5:23.44
11 Turner, Jake SO Daviess County 5:24.75
12 Leachman, Parker SO Daviess County 5:26.73
13 McMurray, Kyle FR Conner 5:38.64
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBoeuf, Noah SR Unattached 4:58.27
2 Winter, Isaiah SR Lafayette 5:05.47
3 Johnson, George SR Conner 5:16.69
4 Wrobel, AJ JR Rantoul 5:20.99
5 Lyons, Aidan SO Warren Central 5:22.14
6 Horner, Colin SO Westfield 5:31.10
7 Mroch, Jackson JR Westfield 5:38.60
8 Kelly, Liam SO Westfield 5:39.56
9 Gaynor, Jonathan FR Westfield 5:39.97
10 Winders, Caleb SR Indiana Track Club 5:40.46
11 Hiatt, Devin JR Westfield 5:47.79
12 Gipson, Nolan SR Men of Louisville 5:49.45
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dell, Decatur FR Zionsville 5:10.43
2 Whitaker, Daniel FR Lafayette 5:16.53
3 Ferreri, Owen SR Westfield 5:24.01
4 Ostrander, Geoffrey FR Zionsville 5:26.10
5 Clulow, Ryan FR Columbus North 5:28.02
6 Worzella, Griffin FR Unattached 5:30.24
7 Bush, Micheal FR Louisville Collegiate 5:32.49
8 Steed, Garrett SR Men of Louisville 5:32.73
9 Sotelo, Daniel SR Men of Louisville 5:33.86
10 Hewitt, Ben SR Wabash 5:39.74
11 Patel, Raj JR Rantoul 5:51.71
12 Clifford, Will FR Westfield 6:02.26
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinds, Sam SR Westfield 5:37.76
2 Loiselle, Jack SR Westfield 5:41.17
3 Chmielewski, Luke SR Northeast Striders 5:45.45
4 McDonald, Jack FR Zionsville 5:46.23
5 Stutzman, Harris SR Westfield 5:46.36
6 McDaniel, Skylar FR Daviess County 5:56.53
7 Cloninger, Lance JR Rantoul 5:58.77
8 Marshall, Alan SR Springs Valley 5:59.83
9 Milburn, Elie FR Lafayette 6:02.17
10 Gentry, Jake SR Indiana Track Club 6:34.83
11 Lutz, Sam SR Indiana Track Club 6:36.54
12 Sluys, Dylan FR Columbus North 6:37.59
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Bryce SR Indiana Track Club 5:15.54
2 Clark, Nick SR Trinity (Louisville) 5:20.36
3 Soards, Lloyd SR Trinity (Louisville) 5:37.53
4 Ryan, Ben FR Trinity (Louisville) 6:07.97
5 Clute, Reinyn FR Bedford North Lawrence 7:10.20
6 Wright, Alex SR Trinity (Louisville) 7:51.54

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eze, Ndubisi SR New Albany Track Club 8.36
2 Peterson, Jalen SR NOVA Track Club 8.51
3 Pearson, Jakob SR Unattached 8.52
4 Metz, Brylar JR Unattached 8.65
5 Teater, Brandon JR Carmel project 8.68
6 Stroud, DeAndre SR New Albany Track Club 8.87
7 Hollis, Tyson SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.09
8 Roberts, Zach SR Zionsville 9.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Metken, Tim SR Carmel project 9.30
2 Urbanski, Braden SR Bloomington North 9.92
3 Ayre, Jack SO Trinity (Louisville) 10.34
4 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA Track Club 10.78
5 Avery, Duncan JR Unattached 10.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zech, Luke JR Rantoul 9.95
2 Herrmann, Austin SR Franklin County 10.03
3 Chodyniecki , Joshua SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 10.37
4 Schmitt, Andrew SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 10.87
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gregor, Richard SR Trinity (Louisville) 10.20
2 Brown, Chase JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 11.85

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avery, Duncan JR Unattached 5' 8.0"
2 Harmon, Kyle JR Zionsville 5' 6.0"
3 Wittington, Christopher FR Trinity (Louisville) 5' 6.0"
4 Mathews , Philip JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5' 4.0"
5 Adams, Steven JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5' 4.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arnold, Trey SR DC Athletics 14' 6.0"
2 Franklin, Clay SO Unattached 14' 6.0"
3 Lee, Adam SR Carmel 14' 0.0"
4 Pearson, Jakob SR Unattached 13' 0.0"
5 Stewart, Wyatt SR Kaizen Pole Vault 13' 0.0"
6 LaCoursiere, Carter SR DC Athletics 12' 6.0"
7 Hutchens, Jack SR Fall Creek Valley 12' 6.0"
8 Petrey, Tristan SR Kaizen Pole Vault 12' 6.0"
9 Hurst, Jeffrey SR Kaizen Pole Vault 12' 0.0"
10 Thompson, Josh SR PoleVaultElite 11' 6.0"
11 Brandon, Josh SR Zionsville 11' 6.0"
12 Slusser, Kade SR Kaizen Pole Vault 11' 0.0"
13 O'Mahoney, Fin SO Trinity (Louisville) 11' 0.0"
14 Hutcison, Seth SO ShelbyVault 11' 0.0"
15 Meyers, Sam SR Zionsville 11' 0.0"
16 Deo, Ben SR PoleVaultElite 10' 6.0"
17 Wright, Reagan SR Kaizen Pole Vault 10' 6.0"
18 Collins, Clark SR PoleVaultElite 10' 6.0"
19 Sandlin, Logan JR DC Athletics -
20 Montgomery, Devon SR Indiana Track Club -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Metz, Brylar JR Unattached 6.34
2 Frey, Luke SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 6.34
3 Creech, Aaron SR American $peed 6.18
4 Siegrist , Nolan JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 6.02
5 Benford, Ahmad JR Indiana State Athletic Club 5.98
6 Pirtle, Julian JR Trinity (Louisville) 5.91
7 Avery, Duncan JR Unattached 5.73
8 Harmon, Kyle JR Zionsville 5.63
9 Waxler, Teddy SR Indiana Track Club 5.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isreal, Azariah SR Team Kentucky 5.99
2 Siegrist, Nate FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5.91
3 Adams, Dale SO Owensboro Catholic 5.81
4 Swift, Tayon FR Rantoul 5.54
5 Schatzle, Jacob FR Franklin County 5.54
6 Holtman, Sergi SR Indiana Track Club 5.53
7 Pantiere, Lajah SO Springs Valley 5.44
8 Gawarecki , Jackson SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 5.35
9 Stengel, Cooper SO Trinity (Louisville) 5.04
10 Tussey, Benjamin FR Lafayette 4.92
11 Clute, Reinyn FR Bedford North Lawrence 4.35

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Parker SR Indiana Track Club 46' 6.0"
2 Merritt, Zach SR Indiana Track Club 44' 3.0"
3 Childress, Jason SR Indiana Track Club 40' 8.0"
4 Jefferson, Alton SO Trinity (Louisville) 38' 5.5"
5 Tharp, Jacob JR Franklin County 35' 11.5"
6 Goodwin, Jordan JR Trinity (Louisville) 35' 5.5"
7 Hamilton, Nathan SR Springs Valley 35' 2.0"
8 Jones, Nealon SO Unattached 34' 8.0"
9 BROOKS, EVAN JR Unattached 33' 0.0"
10 Smallwood, Hunter FR Lafayette 31' 1.0"
11 Allgeier, Nathan FR Unattached 30' 11.0"
12 NEAL, Navielle FR Unattached 25' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tobias, Hayden JR Unattached 53' 3.5"
2 Swarens, Jason JR Terre Haute South Vigo 51' 11.5"
3 Shaffer, Caleb SR Unattached 50' 7.0"
4 Puff, Wyatt JR Unattached 47' 0.5"
5 Todd, Noah SR Owensboro Catholic 42' 4.0"
6 Hatfield, Graham SR Unattached 42' 1.5"
7 Lord, Nathan SR Rantoul 41' 1.5"
8 Lord, Brandon SO Rantoul 39' 9.0"
9 Vincent, Hunter SR Indiana State Athletic Club 37' 0.5"
10 Fouty, Nate JR Casey-Westfield 35' 7.0"
11 Hall, Jayden SR Owensboro Catholic 35' 6.5"
12 Waxler, Teddy SR Indiana Track Club 32' 6.0"

Men's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tobias, Hayden JR Unattached 51' 3.0"
2 Puff, Wyatt JR Unattached 45' 9.0"
3 Merritt, Zach SR Indiana Track Club 45' 2.5"
4 Jones, Nealon SO Unattached 43' 11.5"
5 BROOKS, EVAN JR Unattached 43' 2.0"
6 Lucas, Parker SR Indiana Track Club 40' 0.5"
7 Vincent, Hunter SR Indiana State Athletic Club 39' 8.0"
8 Allgeier, Nathan FR Unattached 35' 8.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Aasiyah SR Unattached 7.70
2 Blue, Skylynn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.83
3 Ross, Jailyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.95
4 Hoosier, Prommyse SR WC Track Club 7.98
5 Williams, Cierra SR WC Track Club 8.04
6 Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney SR BCTC 8.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.02
2 Brisbon, Jozlen SO Male 8.08
3 Mintze, Myjah JR Unattached 8.16
4 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.24
5 Mehringer, Rachel SR Unattached 8.28
6 Frye, Faith SR Casey-Westfield 8.33
7 Johns, Madison SO Male 8.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Genarose SR Owensboro Catholic 8.32
2 James, Dorionna SR WC Track Club 8.37
3 Maddox, Jadeyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yovanovich, Sophia FR Zionsville 8.29
2 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 8.35
3 Reese, Dashanti SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.48
4 Tobin, Saschanera SR WC Track Club 8.51
5 Moore, Brinia JR Male 8.56
6 Thomas, Taylor SR WC Track Club 8.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nazarov, Michelle FR Zionsville 8.16
2 Martin, ZaLeeya SR ShelbyVault 8.19
3 Hambleton, Kylie SR Cin. Seton 8.72
4 Cooper, Allie FR Springs Valley 8.73
5 Trueblood, Stella` SR Bloomington North 8.73
6 Hamilton, R' Legend SR Kentucky Elite 8.78
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sexton, Emily FR Zionsville 8.50
2 Hardin, Shelby SO Floyd Central 8.72
3 Francis, Ella SR Bloomington North 8.73
4 Welker, Dusty SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 8.75
5 Schatzle, Anna SR Franklin County 8.81
6 Wright, Katie SO Assumption 9.10
7 Curry, Erin SR Zionsville 9.77
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeinemann, Annalise FR Floyd Central 8.75
2 Stofer, Erin SR Assumption 9.28
3 Stinson, Olivia JR Floyd Central 9.31
4 Selby, Sara SR Conner 9.55
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Dea, Annie SO Assumption 8.93
2 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.07
3 Speth, Meghan JR Louisville Collegiate 9.27
4 Garner, Emilie JR Louisville Collegiate 9.48
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Zoe SR WC Track Club 8.32
2 Bailey, Mallary SR Owensboro Catholic 8.66
3 Staples, Carol FR Owensboro Catholic 9.26
4 Shelton, Maleigha FR Owensboro Catholic 9.55
5 Trambaugh, Kallin SR Indiana Track Club 9.66
6 Iorio, Federica JR Zionsville 9.88
7 Dusendang, Alyssa SO Bedford North Lawrence 10.42
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cecil, Emilee FR Owensboro Catholic 8.84
2 Neubacher, Alyssa SO Assumption 9.13
3 James, Tara SR Indiana Track Club 9.37
4 O'Toole, Megan JR Assumption 9.51

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blue, Skylynn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.62
2 Ross, Jailyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.05
3 Robinson, Alyssa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nazarov, Michelle FR Zionsville 27.06
2 Anderson, Maria SR Noblesville 27.73
3 Robinson, Lily FR Zionsville 28.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.38
2 Wade, Dreeanna SO Male 26.67
3 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.45
4 Keith, Lindsey SR Conner 28.52
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Kayli SR Indiana Track Club 27.54
2 Mehringer, Rachel SR Unattached 27.66
3 Brisbon, Jozlen SO Male 27.74
4 Jones, Genarose SR Owensboro Catholic 27.99
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abram, Hadley JR Unattached 26.93
2 Maddox, Jadeyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.53
3 Roberts, Javenique SR Bloomington North 27.95
4 Sexton, Emily FR Zionsville 28.33
5 Storm, Taylor JR Unattached 28.56
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.95
2 Reese, Dashanti SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.99
3 Cleaver, Trinity FR Male 28.08
4 Davis, Amiyah SO Unattached 28.36
5 Moore, Brinia JR Male 29.06
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeGroote, Corynn FR Indiana State Athletic Club 28.61
2 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 28.62
3 Welker, Dusty SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 28.75
4 Hamilton, R' Legend SR Kentucky Elite 30.47
5 Semer, Racquel SO Floyd Central 30.59
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardin, Shelby SO Floyd Central 29.83
2 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 30.52
3 Green, Jackie SR Clinton 31.21
4 Curry, Erin SR Zionsville 32.52
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cecil, Emilee FR Owensboro Catholic 30.32
2 Robinson, Paris FR Unattached 30.83
3 Winkler, Lauren JR Zionsville 31.50
4 Petri, Alayna JR Daviess County 32.28
5 Stinson, Olivia JR Floyd Central 32.74
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 30.78
2 Speth, Meghan JR Louisville Collegiate 31.26
3 Bishop, Jayne FR Louisville Collegiate 31.71
4 Selby, Sara SR Conner 32.45
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garner, Emilie JR Louisville Collegiate 30.52
2 Henson, Gillian SR Clinton 31.71
3 Cantarero, Karla FR Lafayette 33.73
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sogge, Kelsi SR New Albany 27.94
2 Bailey, Mallary SR Owensboro Catholic 30.52
3 Bensing, Sydney SO New Albany 31.22
4 Jones, Amber SR Bedford North Lawrence 45.01
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Marley SO New Albany 29.42
2 Staples, Carol FR Owensboro Catholic 32.63
3 Iorio, Federica JR Zionsville 36.06
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Jewel JR New Albany 31.76
2 Shelton, Maleigha FR Owensboro Catholic 32.47
3 Hudson, Annaliese SO Bedford North Lawrence 33.79

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Ella SR Zionsville 58.91
2 Robinson, Chanler JR Unattached 59.59
3 Williams, Cierra SR WC Track Club 59.70
4 Barnes , Beth SR BCTC 59.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sowinski, Mary Bae SR BCTC 1:02.84
2 Roberts, Javenique SR Bloomington North 1:03.69
3 Davis, Amiyah SO Unattached 1:04.22
4 DeGroote, Corynn FR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:04.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wade, Dreeanna SO Male 1:00.40
2 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.04
3 Clark, Kayli SR Indiana Track Club 1:01.79
4 Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney SR BCTC 1:02.46
5 Thomas, Taylor SR WC Track Club 1:03.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Alyssa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.72
2 Dessaur, Amelia SR BCTC 1:02.59
3 Stickel, Miranda SR BCTC 1:02.74
4 Rajamani, Sejal SR Indiana Track Club 1:08.33
5 Ninamou, Veronique FR Male 1:09.52
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sexton, Emily FR Zionsville 1:03.36
2 Tichenor, Darriana SR WC Track Club 1:03.42
3 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:04.23
4 Freilinger, Chloe SO Assumption 1:04.46
5 Keith, Lindsey SR Conner 1:04.79
6 McCooey, Reagan JR Zionsville 1:05.98
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Zoe SR WC Track Club 59.51
2 Grady, Rose SR Silver Creekers State 1:05.81
3 Haffner, Kennedy FR Zionsville 1:08.39
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Semer, Racquel SO Floyd Central 1:06.43
2 Mehrotra, Ayala SO Louisville Collegiate 1:07.57
3 Wilson, Hadley SO Clinton 1:08.47
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Arissa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:07.16
2 Bradford, Ariah SR Male 1:09.03
3 Petersen, Olivia SO Clinton 1:11.93
4 Lewellen, Kylee FR Floyd Central 1:12.40
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowe, Emily FR Male 1:07.01
2 Sheffield, Ramyah FR Male 1:09.23
3 Neubacher, Alyssa SO Assumption 1:11.80
4 Winkler, Lauren JR Zionsville 1:12.11
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bishop, Jayne FR Louisville Collegiate 1:10.69
2 Rhodes, Natalie JR Clinton 1:15.96
3 Stofer, Erin SR Assumption 1:17.54
4 Brinkoetter, Autumn FR Clinton 1:17.72
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:10.07
2 Robinson, Paris FR Unattached 1:10.82
3 Fitzgerald, Molly JR Louisville Collegiate 1:14.41
4 McEnaney, Haley SO Assumption 1:15.81
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruett, Makenna SR Indiana Track Club 1:07.87
2 Bensing, Sydney SO New Albany 1:13.11
3 Wright, Katie SO Assumption 1:16.27
4 Cantarero, Karla FR Lafayette 1:20.42
5 Voorhies, Abby SO Bedford North Lawrence 1:25.38
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knepp, Chloe SR Indiana Track Club 1:05.37
2 Sogge, Kelsi SR New Albany 1:05.80
3 Tate, Marley SO New Albany 1:09.06
4 Cunningham, Jewel JR New Albany 1:12.50
5 Moore, Lilly JR Owensboro Catholic 1:15.46
6 Jones, Amber SR Bedford North Lawrence 1:45.00
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Dru SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:13.29
2 Kanipe, Caroline SO Owensboro Catholic 1:20.64

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turney, Payne JR Clinton 2:20.78
2 Dent, Kristin SR Kentucky Elite 2:28.33
3 Sharples-Gordon, Bella SO Noblesville 2:29.06
4 Owens, Riliegh SR Daviess County 2:29.19
5 Secor, Jessica SR Northeast Striders 2:30.80
6 Hupp, Emma JR Floyd Central 2:31.59
7 Pearce, Lillian SR Floyd Central 2:32.79
8 Anderson, Maria SR Noblesville 2:33.57
9 Deal, Aubrie SR Noblesville 2:34.09
10 Rempe, Emily FR Daviess County 2:36.55
11 Green, Gabby SR Central North 2:39.08
12 Rose, Lilian FR Carmel project 2:44.53
13 Jackson, Adrianne SR Central North 2:45.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Lamiah SR Lafayette 2:25.23
2 Baker, Ellen SR Central North 2:30.29
3 Gibbons, Kendall JR Male 2:36.02
4 Stahl, Sophie SO Noblesville 2:36.80
5 French, Mary Kate SR Unattached 2:38.86
6 Monnett, Lily SR American $peed 2:39.31
7 Baldwin, Ashley JR Westfield 2:40.64
8 Heath, Avery SO Daviess County 2:42.28
9 Schlepper, Alyssa FR Westfield 2:43.20
10 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 2:43.54
11 Lamar, Hailie SR Kentucky Elite 2:43.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sierpina, Meredith JR Louisville Collegiate 2:42.65
2 Flaherty, Katie FR Assumption 2:44.58
3 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:46.69
4 McIntyre, Cammie FR Assumption 2:48.79
5 Francisco, Maya FR Westfield 2:50.33
6 Dierken, Anna FR Assumption 2:50.42
7 Coots, Masey SO Westfield 2:50.87
8 Manley, Isabel SO Westfield 2:53.60
9 Bailey, Amber FR Conner 2:54.19
10 Reburn, Claire SR Northeast Striders 2:54.57
11 Norrenbrock, Kendall FR Assumption 2:54.93
12 Lowes, Jenna FR Westfield 2:58.86
13 Turkel, Iris FR Westfield 3:01.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelley, Lauren SO Franklin County 2:38.31
2 Dillman, Gillian SR Assumption 2:48.28
3 Jerome, Sophie FR Assumption 2:50.20
4 Driggs, Ann SO Floyd Central 2:50.29
5 Bouldin, Sophie FR Assumption 2:50.59
6 Dailey, Claire SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 2:54.01
7 Weigel, Emma FR Assumption 2:55.08
8 Barnes, Jenna SO Westfield 2:59.89
9 Ruprecht, Sophie FR Westfield 3:04.97
10 Voightschild, Amber SO Bedford North Lawrence 3:05.07
11 Willoughby, Mackenzee FR Clinton 3:33.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bishop, Jayne FR Louisville Collegiate 2:51.38
2 Fitzgerald, Molly JR Louisville Collegiate 2:52.94
3 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 2:54.41
4 Remley, Morgan FR Lafayette 2:56.70
5 Dombroski, Mary SO Noblesville 2:57.48
6 Burnett, Charlotte SO Assumption 2:59.06
7 Sexton, Trisha SO Assumption 3:03.07
8 O'Bryan, Claire SO Assumption 3:07.43
9 Bidwell, Ella SO Assumption 3:07.85
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoutt, Savannah SR Unattached 2:38.32
2 Ballenger, Abby SR Indiana Track Club 2:41.12
3 Thompson, Laney SR New Albany 2:43.88
4 Gordon, Nahlee SR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:55.24
5 Thompson, Hadley FR New Albany 2:58.20

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 BATES, Phoebe JR Unattached 5:10.27
2 Liddle, Sydney JR Floyd Central 5:18.42
3 Greer, Sarah SR Unattached 5:18.54
4 Secor, Jessica SR Northeast Striders 5:20.20
5 Kaiser, Olivia SO Unattached 5:29.04
6 Hoffman, Karlee SR Daviess County 5:29.92
7 Armstrong, Abbey JR Unattached 5:34.30
8 Grider, Gabby SR Unattached 5:34.45
9 Carver, Mackenzie JR Unattached 5:34.52
10 Cakmak, Bea SR Bloomington North 5:35.20
11 Wilson, Quinn JR Unattached 5:42.18
12 Hazelrigg, Anna JR Noblesville 5:50.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dent, Kristin SR Kentucky Elite 5:28.94
2 Cirincione, Jaydon FR Floyd Central 5:30.05
3 Clare, Natalie SO Floyd Central 5:30.23
4 Loftus, Chloe JR Floyd Central 5:35.61
5 Swart, Aubrey SR Noblesville 5:37.57
6 French, Mary Kate SR Unattached 5:37.80
7 Clark, Julia SO Westfield 5:38.71
8 Taylor, Ainsley SO Daviess County 5:40.03
9 Domene, Lindsey JR Assumption 5:40.90
10 Ellis, Hannah SO Unattached 5:54.38
11 Clarkson, Allie FR Unattached 5:54.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Ellen SR Central North 5:27.62
2 Klavon, Jamie FR Carmel project 5:34.98
3 Brown, Sophia SO Westfield 5:38.01
4 Sierpina, Meredith JR Louisville Collegiate 5:40.47
5 Whitaker, Sarah SR Unattached 5:46.80
6 Kelley, Lauren SO Franklin County 5:47.88
7 Hamlet, Sarah SR Westfield 5:48.26
8 Hirschman, Jane SR Central North 5:50.08
9 Houck, Morgen SO Westfield 5:50.84
10 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 5:54.19
11 Schemel, Robyn SR Westfield 5:55.20
12 Steff, Emma SR Kentucky Elite 5:55.86
13 Tezera, Rahiwa SR Central North 5:56.78
14 Lamar, Hailie SR Kentucky Elite 6:03.08
15 Allison, Rachel SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Taylor SO Assumption 5:47.98
2 Miles, Destiny SO Daviess County 5:49.10
3 Jackson, Adrianne SR Central North 5:49.15
4 Kolb, Caroline SO Male 5:52.05
5 Monnett, Lily SR American $peed 5:56.59
6 Ragland, Reese FR Louisville Collegiate 5:56.60
7 Barnett, Margaret SO Westfield 5:58.81
8 Reburn, Claire SR Northeast Striders 6:02.75
9 Miller, Gracie JR Noblesville 6:08.10
10 Arnold, Gracie SR Unattached 6:09.83
11 Click, Chole SO Noblesville 6:11.04
12 Maguire, Mia FR Unattached 6:13.64
13 Corman, Julia SR Assumption 6:14.37
14 Trompen, Emma SO Westfield 6:28.49
15 Hudson, Havanna FR Westfield 6:30.65
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherrow, Grace SR Silver Creekers State 5:44.23
2 Stoutt, Savannah SR Unattached 5:49.19
3 Richards, Olivia JR Male 5:59.04
4 Powell, Madeline SO Assumption 6:03.49
5 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:07.96
6 Kennedy, Caitlyn FR Conner 6:08.74
7 Dablow, Anna SR Silver Creekers State 6:09.01
8 Ragland, Sydney JR Louisville Collegiate 6:16.94
9 Dailey, Claire SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 6:26.65
10 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 6:29.99
11 Moore, Summer SR Unattached 6:32.46
12 Rodney, Raionce SR Central North 6:33.88
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carey, Megan FR Floyd Central 6:21.42
2 Remley, Morgan FR Lafayette 6:27.34
3 Gonzalez, Vianney SR WC Track Club 6:38.39
4 Gonzalez, Alejandra SR WC Track Club 6:42.76
5 Holland, Clare FR Clinton 6:43.22
6 Burns, Ellie SO Assumption 6:49.17
7 Perkins, Roz FR Daviess County 6:56.67
8 Kilgore, Caroline JR Louisville Collegiate 6:57.92
9 Bush, Annie SR Louisville Collegiate 6:58.45
10 Voightschild, Amber SO Bedford North Lawrence 6:59.05
11 Daugherty, Becca SR WC Track Club 6:59.22
12 Gainer, Carlie FR Daviess County 7:00.91
13 Wolfe, Kara FR Daviess County 7:34.74
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruett, Makenna SR Indiana Track Club 5:59.50
2 Grove, Delaynie SR Indiana Track Club 6:21.81
3 Wagler, Katie SR Indiana Track Club 6:26.77
4 Schoeck, Cady SR Kentucky Elite 6:32.09
5 Gordon, Nahlee SR Terre Haute North Vigo 6:36.26
6 McBride, Hannah SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7:08.83
7 Wertz, Jessie FR Clinton 7:17.02
8 Stark, Audrey SR Clinton 7:32.12
9 Shanks, Alaxis SO Clinton 7:52.64
10 Williams, Hannah SR Clinton 7:54.59

Women's Women 1600m Run Coaches Mile   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bardach, Courtney SR Unattached 5:27.97
2 Gouty, Kris SR Unattached 6:22.91
3 Vance, Jill SR Bedford North Lawrence 6:28.85
4 Knepp, Jodi SR Unattached 6:39.19
5 Flagg, Katie SR Lafayette 6:58.95

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.35
2 Robinson, Chanler JR Unattached 9.54
3 Wormuth, Lindsey JR Noblesville 9.65
4 Kante, Kyla SR Bloomington North 9.77
5 Monson, Jordan SR Indiana Track Club 10.47
6 Mehringer, Rachel SR Unattached 10.58
7 Schneider, Marissa SR Noblesville 11.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cleaver, Trinity FR Male 10.71
2 Enlow, Haven SO Floyd Central 11.56
3 Rhodes, Natalie JR Clinton 11.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wood, Bailey SR Indiana Track Club 11.23
2 Bruner, Katrine SR Indiana Track Club 12.34
3 Voorhies, Abby SO Bedford North Lawrence 12.67
4 Dusendang, Alyssa SO Bedford North Lawrence 12.95

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville A Aubrie Deal, Bella Sharples-Gordon,
Anna Hazelrigg, Sophie Stahl
10:07.09
2 Assumption A Madeline Powell, Anna Dierken,
Sophie Bouldin, Kendall Norrenbrock
10:18.43
3 Daviess County A Riliegh Owens, Avery Heath,
Karlee Hoffman, Emily Rempe
10:27.23
4 Male A Kendall Gibbons, Ariah Bradford,
Caroline Kolb, Olivia Richards
10:38.85
5 Silver Creekers State A Grace Sherrow, Rose Grady,
Anna Dablow, Grace Grady
11:11.43
6 Clinton A Olivia Petersen, Clare Holland,
Payne Turney, Hadley Wilson
11:14.73
7 NOVA TC A Alicja Stoppel, Addison Walker,
Clare Wigger, Katie Risner
11:18.14
8 Assumption B Chloe Freilinger, Cammie McIntyre,
Emma Weigel, Katie Flaherty
11:18.17
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Louisville Collegiate A Reese Ragland, Sydney Ragland,
Ayala Mehrotra, Meredith Sierpina
11:14.27
2 Cin. Seton A Megan Edrich, Hannah Heisel,
Kayla Hess, Melis Johnson
11:21.46
3 Assumption C Lindsey Domene, Sophie Jerome,
Charlotte Burnett, Gillian Dillman
11:24.01
4 Indiana Track Club A Chloe Knepp, Delaynie Grove,
Katie Wagler, Makenna Pruett
11:26.02
5 Indiana State Athletic Club A , ,
,
11:26.95
6 Louisville Collegiate B Molly Fitzgerald, Annie Bush,
Caroline Kilgore, Nastya Kovylina
11:28.80
7 WC Track Club A Mary Williams, Zoe Fisher,
Brianna Wilkerson, Elisabeth Moss
11:35.27
8 Assumption D Raelyn Willman, Taylor White,
Megan Dillman, Julia Corman
11:57.84
9 Cin. Seton B Daniella Lucas, Megan Peterson,
Olivia Rider, Julie Schenkel
12:00.82

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Malina SR Noblesville 5' 0.0"
2 Trueblood, Stella` SR Bloomington North 4' 10.0"
3 Ballenger, Abby SR Indiana Track Club 4' 10.0"
4 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 4' 8.0"
5 Dennis, Noelle SR Noblesville 4' 8.0"
6 Lambert, Kate JR Cin. Seton -
7 McCurry, Emily FR Assumption -
8 Price, Allison SR Indiana Track Club -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drish, Kennedy SR PoleVaultElite 12' 6.0"
2 Barr, Tristan SO DC Athletics 11' 6.0"
3 Jarosinski, Taylor SR PoleVaultElite 11' 0.0"
4 Springirth, Jenna SO DC Athletics 10' 6.0"
5 Robison, Sabrina JR DC Athletics 10' 6.0"
6 Huckstep, Grace SR Webo Vault Club 10' 6.0"
7 Schatzle, Anna SR Franklin County 10' 0.0"
8 Salemme, Adrienne SR PoleVaultElite 10' 0.0"
9 Wright, Katie SO Assumption 9' 6.0"
10 Gillihan, Caitlin SR Owensboro Catholic 9' 6.0"
11 Puckett, Tirzah SR Kaizen Pole Vault 8' 6.0"
12 Justice, Hannah SR PoleVaultElite 8' 6.0"
13 Green, Jackie SR Clinton 8' 6.0"
14 Reinhart, Audrey SR ShelbyVault 8' 0.0"
15 Krampe, Lillian JR Owensboro Catholic 8' 0.0"
16 Earl, Oliva JR Clinton 7' 6.0"
17 Johnson, Shealee SR PoleVaultElite 7' 0.0"
18 Smith, Sydney SR PoleVaultElite 7' 0.0"
19 Feck, Olivia SR Kaizen Pole Vault -
20 Zeinemann, Annalise FR Floyd Central -
21 Bensing, Sydney SO New Albany -
22 Cecil, Emilee FR Owensboro Catholic -
23 Lux, Anna SR ShelbyVault -
24 Pennel, Elliott SR Kaizen Pole Vault -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoosier, Prommyse SR WC Track Club 19' 1.75"
2 Frye, Faith SR Casey-Westfield 17' 1.5"
3 Kante, Kyla SR Bloomington North 16' 10.0"
4 Keith, Lindsey SR Conner 16' 7.5"
5 Martin, ZaLeeya SR ShelbyVault 16' 7.0"
6 Owens, Jazmyn SO Male 16' 7.0"
7 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 15' 10.5"
8 Trueblood, Stella` SR Bloomington North 15' 6.5"
9 DeLong, Ashleigh SR Noblesville 14' 0.0"
10 Mills, Mary SR Owensboro Catholic 13' 11.0"
11 Claussen, Laura SO Noblesville 13' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knepp, Chloe SR Indiana Track Club 16' 10.0"
2 O'Dea, Annie SO Assumption 16' 2.0"
3 Cooper, Makenzie SR Team Kentucky 16' 0.0"
4 Tichenor, Darriana SR WC Track Club 15' 8.0"
5 Lowe, Emily FR Male 15' 6.0"
6 Dennis, Noelle SR Noblesville 15' 1.5"
7 Cooper, Allie FR Springs Valley 14' 4.0"
8 Trambaugh, Kallin SR Indiana Track Club 14' 2.0"
9 Petri, Alayna JR Daviess County 14' 1.5"
10 McCurry, Emily FR Assumption 14' 1.25"
11 James, Tara SR Indiana Track Club 13' 6.0"
12 Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 13' 4.5"
13 Hamilton, R' Legend SR Kentucky Elite 13' 0.5"
14 Nair, Tanuja SO Noblesville -
15 O'Toole, Megan JR Assumption -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Dea, Annie SO Assumption 33' 9.5"
2 Cooper, Makenzie SR Team Kentucky 33' 4.0"
3 Owens, Jazmyn SO Male 33' 3.0"
4 Mills, Mary SR Owensboro Catholic 33' 0.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merritt, Becca SR Unattached 34' 1.0"
2 Lucas, Hadley SR Indiana Track Club 30' 11.0"
3 Ballenger, Anna SR Indiana Track Club 30' 4.0"
4 Dajani, Serena SR Indiana Track Club 28' 8.5"
5 Graber, Hannah SR Indiana Track Club 28' 8.0"
6 Fought, Emmy FR Clinton 28' 3.5"
7 Monteith, Alexa SR Indiana Track Club 23' 8.5"
8 Kock, Abby SO Cin. Seton 23' 3.0"
9 Hudson, Annaliese SO Bedford North Lawrence 22' 10.0"
10 Tandy, Amelia FR New Albany 22' 1.0"
11 Lambrecht, Macey SR Indiana Track Club 21' 11.5"
12 Sanker, Rylee JR Cin. Seton 20' 0.0"
13 Rosen, Caroline JR Cin. Seton 15' 8.0"
14 Burns, Alyssa FR Lafayette 12' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 England, Lauren SR Terre Haute South Vigo 39' 9.0"
2 Wise, Mikayla SR Unattached 35' 7.5"
3 Lambrecht, Molly SR Indiana Track Club 31' 6.5"
4 Striebich, Emma SO Cin. Seton 30' 5.0"
5 Funk, Avery FR Indiana State Athletic Club 30' 0.5"
6 Reeser, Mac SO Clinton 28' 10.0"
7 Dodel, Elise SR Unattached 28' 9.0"
8 Patelski, Kady SR Clinton 26' 9.0"
9 Taylor, Miracle JR Male 26' 5.5"
10 Kaneko, Tomoka JR Lafayette 26' 2.0"
11 James, Cassidy JR Cin. Seton 23' 2.0"

Women's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Funk, Avery FR Indiana State Athletic Club 40' 8.5"
2 Merritt, Becca SR Unattached 38' 7.0"
3 Dodel, Elise SR Unattached 33' 8.0"
4 Lucas, Hadley SR Indiana Track Club 27' 9.5"
5 Patelski, Kady SR Clinton 22' 5.0"