Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caswell, Johnnie SR Triad 7.34
2 Lusk, Amaziah JR Triad 7.35
3 McNeil, Ross SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.36
4 Smalls, Trevor SR Vandalia 7.39
5 Burns, Will SR Evansville Central 7.40
6 Harris, Steven JR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Jalen SR Evansville Central 7.00
2 Clark, Robert SR Evansville Central 7.16
3 Brown, Chris SO Monticello 7.24
4 Howell, Lukas SO Owensboro 7.33
5 Taylor, Javius FR Owensboro 7.38
6 Robinson, Nathaniel JR East St. Louis 7.38
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huge, Tyson SO Nashville 7.68
2 Fromm, Ethan JR Marion 7.73
3 Rideout, Jordan SO Henderson County 8.08
4 Card, Corbin SR Salem 8.18
5 Ripke, Joseph SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.27
6 Person, James FR Carbondale 8.28
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brewer, Kolby SO Altamont 7.52
2 Ortez, Ivan SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.71
3 Eckl, Jerald JR Newton 7.76
4 Keen, Carlos JR Sparta 8.04
5 Wyatt, Luke JR Marshall County 8.16
6 Lovinsky, Damian SO Apollo -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clark, Robert SR Evansville Central 7.21
2 Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 7.40
3 Farmer, Tyler JR Centralia 7.96
4 Sisco, Cory SO Eldorado 8.22
5 Doiron, Ronin JR Steeleville 8.46
6 Hicks, Cameron JR Sparta -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McNeil, Ross SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.45
2 Rhodes, Tristan FR Altamont 7.71
3 Schafer, Devin FR Newton 8.01
4 Nanney , Byron SR Marshall County 8.16
5 Beaupre, Robert SO McCracken County High 8.99
6 Vaughn, Evan JR Harrisburg -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Chris SO Monticello 7.39
2 Barth, Blake SR Vandalia 7.64
3 Williams, Devaughn SR East St. Louis -
4 Johnson, Geoffery JR Apollo -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lusk, Amaziah JR Triad 7.46
2 Dorn, Gavin SO Olney (Richland County) 7.64
3 Graham, Hayden SO Monticello 7.73
4 Holmes-Reinhout, Josh FR Murphysboro 7.83
5 Brown, Donsten SO McCracken County High 7.92
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buckley, Savion JR East St. Louis 7.55
2 Rogers, Kyron JR Evansville North 7.61
3 Burnett, Tyler SO Evansville North 7.63
4 Haupt, Geoffrey FR Murphysboro 8.01
5 Maze, Aaron SO Marion 8.02
6 McNichols, Sam SO Marion 8.42
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howell, Lukas SO Owensboro 7.28
2 Smalls, Trevor SR Vandalia 7.45
3 Willams, Tony JR Sparta 7.47
4 Greenwood, Jace JR Olney (Richland County) 7.61
5 Watt, Blake SO Eldorado 7.86
6 Evans, Chase JR Vandalia 8.02
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Javius FR Owensboro 7.37
2 Foreman, Luke JR Triad 7.56
3 Harris, Courtney SR Owensboro 7.65
4 Tims, Ashton JR Champaign Central 7.81
5 Smith, Jermaine JR Mt. Vernon -
6 Martin, Isaac SO Carbondale -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Caswell, Johnnie SR Triad 7.43
2 Johnson, Rye JR Monticello 7.61
3 Watts, Antione SR Mt. Vernon 7.65
4 Liddell, Avion SO Cahokia 7.65
5 Bagget, Logan SO Herrin 8.18
6 Woolbright, Camden JR Centralia -
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hanson, Noah SR Mt. Vernon 7.62
2 Moore, Alex FR Carbondale 7.81
3 Hoppenstedt, Jake JR Murphysboro 7.88
4 Guebert, Caleb FR Red Bud 7.94
5 Ford, Frank SO Red Bud 8.76
6 Maatuka, Jabali JR Champaign Central -
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Nathaniel JR East St. Louis 7.37
2 Voice, Hunter JR Harrisburg 8.30
3 Rock, Thomas JR Herrin 8.41
4 Martin, Dawson SO Marshall County 9.26
5 McKenzie, Mariano SR Apollo -
6 Birdsong, Luke FR Paducah Tilghman -
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bowman, Jalen SR Evansville Central 6.99
2 Burns, Will SR Evansville Central 7.45
3 Rubin, Logan SO Salem 7.64
4 Wallace, Easton JR Harrisburg 7.72
5 HENLEY, DEMONTREY FR Cahokia 7.79
6 Dagner, Ray SO Steeleville 7.99
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Akeel SR Centralia 7.54
2 Smith, Jordan SR Henderson County 7.86
3 Moschenrose, Xander FR Altamont 7.88
4 McCune, Jacob JR McCracken County High 8.15
5 Inlow, Caden FR Salem 8.29
6 Evans, Tarell JR Champaign Central -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jacob SO McCracken County High 26.07
2 Sykes, Clay FR McCracken County High 28.49
3 Clark, Dawson FR McCracken County High 28.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Easton JR Harrisburg 24.65
2 Moschenrose, Xander FR Altamont 25.88
3 Mathesius, Sam SO Altamont 26.48
4 Bailey, Shawn SO Salem 27.11
5 Shackleford, Dylan FR Harrisburg 27.74
6 Smith, Collin SO Owensboro -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guebert, Caleb FR Red Bud 26.83
2 Harris, Brennan SO Salem 27.00
3 Adams, Jason JR Marion 30.15
4 Stoffel, Joey SO Steeleville 31.11
5 Schafer, Devin FR Newton -
6 Maatuka, Jabali JR Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuun, Aidan JR Eldorado 25.86
2 Wright, Carson SR Marshall County 27.04
3 Wilson, Grant SR Marshall County 27.26
4 Eyman, Jonny FR Salem 27.71
5 Coriasco, Colin SR Herrin 27.76
6 Moore, Jackson JR Centralia -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Truitt, Tremel SR Carbondale 25.44
2 Pena, Adrian JR Evansville North 26.00
3 Fisher, Johnathan SO Centralia 26.67
4 Gottschalk, Alex SR Herrin 27.37
5 Dagner, Ray SO Steeleville -
6 Periman, RJ SO Centralia -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sledge, Alec FR Mt. Vernon 25.18
2 Holmes-Reinhout, Josh FR Murphysboro 25.37
3 Barber, Kaden SO Marion 25.63
4 Hampton, Javier JR Carbondale 26.85
5 Brady, Zach FR Evansville North 27.02
6 Frazier, Vashon JR Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tackett, Jacob FR Monticello 24.42
2 Folz, Nick SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 26.38
3 Hoffman, Lucas SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 26.46
4 Vieth, Shawn SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 27.23
5 Vaughn, Evan JR Harrisburg -
6 Baker, Hamzah SO Marion -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haupt, Geoffrey FR Murphysboro 25.20
2 Gusewelle, Noah SR Herrin 26.19
3 Smith, Jordan SR Henderson County 26.63
4 Shewmaker, Lydayea JR Eldorado -
5 Watts, Antione SR Mt. Vernon -
6 Harris, Kerry JR Sparta -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Chris SO Monticello 23.90
2 Johnson, Rye JR Monticello 24.70
3 Hanson, Noah SR Mt. Vernon 25.50
4 Wilson, Justin JR Marshall County 26.10
5 PAGE, DEMARIO SO Cahokia 26.19
6 Evans, Tarell JR Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Early, Eli FR Owensboro 24.63
2 Brewer, Kolby SO Altamont 24.87
3 Lovinsky, Damian SO Apollo 25.27
4 HILL, ROBERT FR Cahokia -
5 Carroll, Samuel JR Red Bud -
6 Willams, Tony JR Sparta -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edison, Josh SO Triad 23.76
2 Threadgill, Lamark FR Carbondale 24.24
3 Stewart, Kyle JR Evansville Central 24.44
4 Caswell, Johnnie SR Triad 24.73
5 Johnson, Geoffery JR Apollo 25.54
6 Liddell, Avion SO Cahokia 25.55
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Marvin SR Apollo 24.66
2 Barth, Blake SR Vandalia 25.21
3 Bridges, Adam JR Newton 25.32
4 Robinson, Nathaniel JR East St. Louis -
5 Lusk, Amaziah JR Triad -
6 Birdsong, Luke FR Paducah Tilghman -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lampley, Marcus JR East St. Louis 22.59
2 Bowman, Jalen SR Evansville Central 22.63
3 Lewis, Keontez SO East St. Louis 23.12
4 Clark, Robert SR Evansville Central 24.23
5 Howell, Lukas SO Owensboro 24.64
6 Foster, Kaleb JR Olney (Richland County) 26.03

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klimpel, Noah FR Altamont 58.60
2 McManus, Shawn FR Henderson County 1:01.55
3 Langan, Luke FR Carbondale 1:01.74
4 Barners, Darion JR Harrisburg 1:02.65
5 King, Jakarie SR Henderson County 1:05.95
6 Beck, Justus JR Altamont -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Conner SO McCracken County High 58.10
2 Ortega, Lorenzo FR McCracken County High 1:00.22
3 Rhodes, Tristan FR Altamont 1:01.73
4 Doiron, Ronin JR Steeleville 1:05.68
5 Brunkhorst, Brentyn FR Red Bud 1:07.69
6 Grabb, Matt FR Shelbyville 1:09.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stucki, Evan SO Evansville North 56.29
2 York, Isaac JR Marshall County 1:00.70
3 Feher, Cody FR Apollo 1:01.76
4 Cantrell, Brock FR Eldorado 1:02.46
5 Scott, Jevon SO Carbondale 1:02.87
6 Durham, Amarion FR Carbondale -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman , Drew SR Marshall County 54.75
2 Blair, Gavin JR Apollo 58.40
3 Jones, Zachary JR Marshall County 59.82
4 Cherry, Ian SO Monticello 1:00.30
5 Phillips, Jared JR Steeleville 1:01.96
6 Jackson, Tanner JR Evansville North 1:05.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horn, Myles SR Herrin 57.54
2 Simpson, Jack SR Red Bud 58.58
3 Smith, Heath FR Monticello 59.18
4 Wildhaber, Andrew SO Triad 59.24
5 Lee, Curtis SR McCracken County High 1:00.05
6 Ratts, Patrick FR Salem -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schrader, Paxton SO Champaign Central 57.63
2 James, Spencer JR Triad 58.21
3 Farmer, Tyler JR Centralia 59.11
4 Fisher, Gavin SO Centralia 59.13
5 Tarkington, Cole SO Vandalia 1:00.52
6 Ripke, Joseph SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 1:04.98
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandefur, Justin SO Apollo 55.45
2 Evans, Chase JR Vandalia 59.01
3 Birge, Kole SO Champaign Central 1:00.60
4 Graves, Dylan SO Marion 1:01.03
5 Orsby, Kellie SO Evansville Central 1:03.75
6 Miller, Holden SO Monticello -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradshaw, Isaiah SR Mt. Vernon 56.77
2 Herbert, Tre SR Sparta 57.12
3 St.Peter, Keagon FR Herrin 57.55
4 Wongler, Logan JR Triad 58.54
5 Uribe, Cruz SO Centralia 1:00.36
6 Mann, Tyson SO Salem -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 FARRAR, SHERMAINE FR Cahokia 55.39
2 Kosco, Steven SR Marion 55.73
3 Phillips, Creed SO Salem 57.27
4 Hossmon, Eric SR Herrin 57.31
5 Reid, Ben FR Nashville 58.10
6 Huge, Tyson SO Nashville -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerhardt, Myles SR Cumberland 54.28
2 Williams, Darrione JR East St. Louis 54.82
3 Fortson, Daylen JR Cahokia 55.09
4 Kozuszek, Tabor SR Nashville 56.49
5 Burnett, Tyler SO Evansville North 58.79
6 Riding, Weston SO Mt. Vernon -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Willie JR East St. Louis 50.43
2 WEST, DARREON SR Cahokia 51.85
3 Surburg, Timothy SR Marion 53.15
4 Payne, David SR Evansville Central 53.55
5 Lohman, Dustin SR Sparta 54.49
6 Fraser, Gage SR Marshall 57.70

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellington, Carew SO McCracken County High 2:11.90
2 Zwilling, Nicholas FR Newton 2:18.53
3 Carroll, Reece FR Owensboro 2:18.92
4 Cornwell, Dalton FR Henderson County 2:24.02
5 McKinnley, Ronald SO East St. Louis 2:32.59
6 Young, Cody JR Owensboro 2:33.28
7 Stokes, Lucus FR Shelbyville 2:36.55
8 Beck, Justus JR Altamont 2:56.50
9 Stoffel, Joey SO Steeleville 2:57.78
10 Baue, Dayton JR Steeleville 3:09.24
11 Summers, Ethan FR Red Bud -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Garland SR East St. Louis 2:23.64
2 Loeffler, Austin FR Henderson County 2:24.73
3 Wileaver, Skylar SR Monticello 2:33.18
4 Brunkhorst, Brentyn FR Red Bud 2:33.95
5 Mitchell, Cody FR Carbondale 2:34.66
6 Kempfer, Cody FR Sparta 2:35.30
7 Tweedy, Lenny FR Murphysboro 2:37.01
8 Hudgins, Braden SO Carbondale 2:37.74
9 Craig, Lee FR Sparta 2:38.26
10 Grinnell, Cruz FR Marion 2:44.39
11 Ortiz, Logan FR Salem 3:05.24
12 Smith, Wesley FR Marion -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowell, Ethan SR Marshall County 2:16.78
2 Wilson, Grant SR Marshall County 2:20.41
3 Fitzgerald, Kobe SR Owensboro 2:23.11
4 Cross, Alec FR Centralia 2:23.62
5 Smith, Ramzi SO Evansville Central 2:24.38
6 Flowers, Nick SR Monticello 2:25.93
7 Vestal, Logan FR Murphysboro 2:26.95
8 Ruffner, Jerod SO Altamont 2:27.73
9 Beck, Breyton FR Shelbyville 2:28.09
10 Camarca, Jack JR Champaign Central 2:29.96
11 Koric, Amar FR Champaign Central 2:36.04
12 Voelker, Hayden SR Altamont -
13 Boyles, Gavin SR Salem -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Will SO Shelbyville 2:19.40
2 Mitchell, Hayden SO Murphysboro 2:20.95
3 Meeks, Tyrese SO East St. Louis 2:24.41
4 Boone, Aden FR Mt. Vernon 2:26.67
5 Martin, Seth SR Triad 2:28.61
6 Knarian, Croix SR Evansville North 2:46.35
7 West, Kyler JR Evansville Reitz Memorial -
8 Golba, Andrew FR Evansville Reitz Memorial -
9 Garrison, Drew SO Evansville Reitz Memorial -
10 Thompson, Will FR Marion -
11 STRONG, JALON SO Cahokia -
12 Rinehart, Jackson SR Mt. Vernon -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bagwell, Caleb SO Triad 2:14.03
2 Willis, Jarod JR Triad 2:15.47
3 Smith, Ethan SO McCracken County High 2:17.07
4 True, Carson FR Centralia 2:18.52
5 Goldsmith, Case SO Vandalia 2:20.03
6 Stinson, DeAnthony SO Evansville Central 2:20.32
7 Barnett, Dalton SR Apollo 2:20.90
8 Rice, Jalani JR Cahokia 2:22.39
9 Burns, Isaac JR Evansville North 2:24.88
10 Meyer, Brian JR Nashville 2:25.51
11 Alvey, Jake SO Apollo 2:32.56
12 Rosado , Keaton SO Herrin -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rigdon, Blake JR Apollo 2:06.25
2 Hart, Travis SR Gibson Southern 2:07.04
3 Parker, Cole SR McCracken County High 2:07.44
4 Oliver, Michael SR Herrin 2:10.53
5 Ratts, Josiah SR Monticello 2:12.23
6 Speidel, Matt JR Centralia 2:12.82
7 Laurence, Zach JR Evansville North 2:13.09
8 Tate, Braden JR Salem 2:15.38
9 Fraser, Gage SR Marshall 2:15.67
10 Cosner, Christian JR Marshall County 2:18.93
11 Rector, Cody SR Carterville 2:22.15
12 Horton, Haven SO Carbondale -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Cameron FR McCracken County High 5:30.90
2 Zwilling, Nicholas FR Newton 5:31.72
3 Straub, Elliott JR McCracken County High 5:32.99
4 Meunier, Ethan JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:38.49
5 Pruitt, Sean JR Harrisburg 5:42.24
6 Grode, Micky SO Murphysboro 5:55.33
7 Smith, Josh JR Harrisburg 6:02.19
8 Miller, Jordan SO Altamont 6:19.98
9 Schoenbeck, Logan JR Red Bud 6:30.89
10 Stolte, Warren FR Red Bud 7:11.83
11 Kempfer, Cody FR Sparta -
12 Ganno, Donavan SR Henderson County -
13 Dossett, Dylan FR Henderson County -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashley, Michael JR Owensboro 5:11.36
2 Rohdemann, Cody JR Shelbyville 5:15.37
3 Brown, Lucas SR Shelbyville 5:15.53
4 Klein, Caleb SO Nashville 5:17.03
5 McClain, Will FR Shelbyville 5:17.07
6 King, Jahkese SR East St. Louis 5:22.22
7 Warhausen, Connor SR Steeleville 5:39.58
8 Mitchell, Hayden SO Murphysboro 5:42.01
9 Cornwell, Dalton FR Henderson County 5:45.24
10 Jackson, Corey SO Altamont 5:46.78
11 Craig, Lee FR Sparta 5:53.98
12 Bradshaw, Ethan SO Sparta 6:18.05
13 Rector, Cody SR Carterville -
14 Rice, Jalani JR Cahokia -
15 Birke, Josh JR Red Bud -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conway, Gavin SR Steeleville 5:02.17
2 Smith, Leland SO Apollo 5:02.23
3 Sandlin, Knox JR Marshall County 5:04.66
4 Baker, Jarrett JR Marion 5:05.90
5 Harbert, Dilan JR Evansville North 5:07.03
6 Szemethy, Nicholas SO Apollo 5:18.26
7 Epplin, Eli SO Mt. Vernon 5:18.46
8 Stevens, Ethan SO Carbondale 5:19.36
9 Crane, Rhylan FR Salem 5:44.90
10 Schilling, Joshua SR Vandalia 5:46.72
11 Meyer, Brian JR Nashville 5:58.96
12 Worker, Kaelyb SR Vandalia 6:12.62
13 Reiss, Jay SR Mt. Vernon -
14 Simpkins, Merrett FR Herrin -
15 Rainey, Jacob SR Evansville North -
16 Clark, Ryan FR Salem -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crabtree, Matthew SR Marion 4:50.25
2 Treakle, Kyle SR Champaign Central 4:52.62
3 Love, Gavin JR Nashville 4:53.82
4 Bright, Ethan SR Monticello 4:54.19
5 McMurray, Jim FR Evansville North 4:57.50
6 Turner, Nathanael SO Owensboro 4:57.60
7 Perkins, Kevin SO Mt. Vernon 5:01.77
8 Davis, Keegan SR Monticello 5:02.46
9 Alvey, Andrew FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:08.75
10 Watts, Jackson SO Carbondale 5:09.23
11 Budde, Derick SO Altamont 5:10.50
12 Thomas, Sean JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:13.66
13 Hartmann, Luke JR Champaign Central 6:00.33
14 Poshard, Tucker SO Carbondale -
15 Cosner, Christian JR Marshall County -
16 Kolodziej, Quin SO Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Garrett SR Monticello 4:34.13
2 Harlan, Brooks SO Centralia 4:37.49
3 Kirby, Gavin SO Olney (Richland County) 4:39.67
4 Nicholson, Braden SR Olney (Richland County) 4:40.13
5 Bleier, Drake SO Triad 4:40.56
6 Walter, Ben JR Triad 4:46.45
7 Hart, Travis SR Gibson Southern 4:47.31
8 Dreyer, Taylor FR Marion 4:50.22
9 Cosner, Mason JR Marshall County 4:50.87
10 Perry, Luke SO Triad 4:52.16
11 Helmich, Michael JR McCracken County High 4:56.02
12 Correll, Crede SR Centralia 4:58.87
13 Brothers, Jared JR Centralia 5:07.78
14 Hodge, Samuel JR Evansville Reitz Memorial -
15 Dych, Ethan SO Apollo -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brothers, Jared JR Centralia 10:21.20
2 Poshard, Tucker SO Carbondale 10:22.00
3 Gregory, Jack FR Marion 10:38.00
4 Ahmari, Alex SO Champaign Central 10:42.00
5 Morgan, Logan FR Marion 10:58.04
6 Budde, Derick SO Altamont 10:59.04
7 Wyatt , Cole SR Marshall County 11:06.65
8 Martin, Seth SR Triad 11:08.11
9 Fulkerson, Logan JR Steeleville 11:15.82
10 Moulder, Adam JR Centralia 11:17.09
11 Villegas, Reynaldo JR Evansville Central 12:20.27
12 Haybeck, Raymond SR Nashville 12:28.97
13 Hooten, Alexander FR Evansville Central 12:31.16
14 Jackson, Corey SO Altamont 12:44.14
15 Shake, Preston JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 13:20.50
16 Rogers, Christian SO Eldorado 13:52.88
17 Stolte, Warren FR Red Bud 14:19.66
18 Birke, Josh JR Red Bud -
19 Meunier, Ethan JR Evansville Reitz Memorial -
20 Mercer, Robert SR Champaign Central -
21 Reiss, Jay SR Mt. Vernon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Garrett SR Monticello 9:24.11
2 Harlan, Brooks SO Centralia 9:59.54
3 Partlow, Alex FR Carbondale 9:59.61
4 Olpin, Tristan JR Keith Country Day 10:02.24
5 Schmidt, Dean JR Evansville North 10:03.09
6 Grogan, Wes JR McCracken County High 10:11.06
7 Willis, Jarod JR Triad 10:19.09
8 McCarty , Ethan SR Marshall County 10:21.80
9 Dixon, Morgan SO Monticello 10:23.87
10 Cosner, Mason JR Marshall County 10:35.69
11 Zimmerman, Tyler FR Evansville North 11:00.36
12 Dych, Ethan SO Apollo 11:11.31
13 Russler, Joey JR Evansville Reitz Memorial -
14 Sullins, Joe SR Marion -
15 Cherry, Ethan SR Carbondale -
16 Perkins, Kevin SO Mt. Vernon -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blanton, Peyton SR Olney (Richland County) 9.03
2 Lietz, Gavyn SR Nashville 9.15
3 Linch, Bentley SO Harrisburg 9.19
4 Sledge, Alec FR Mt. Vernon 9.20
5 Baumgartner, Kai JR Champaign Central 9.27
6 Aulds, Jackson JR Nashville 9.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Andrew SR East St. Louis 8.45
2 Burgess, Jamarriante JR East St. Louis 8.52
3 Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 8.59
4 Wilson, Justin JR Marshall County 9.06
5 Knuffman, Kolton SO Monticello 9.13
6 Spence, Jack SR Monticello 9.46
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mathesius, Sam SO Altamont 10.42
2 Kosco, Gabe SO Marion 10.57
3 Phillips, Creed SO Salem 10.60
4 Weaver, Ashton SR Apollo 10.71
5 Cherry, Ian SO Monticello 10.88
6 Carbon, Donovan SR Owensboro -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blanton, Peyton SR Olney (Richland County) 9.51
2 Wright, Braxton JR Marion 9.58
3 Rhodes, Tristan FR Altamont 10.32
4 HILL, ROBERT FR Cahokia -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Steven JR Cahokia 8.48
2 Aulds, Jackson JR Nashville 9.42
3 Sledge, Alec FR Mt. Vernon 9.45
4 Heyna, David JR Evansville North 9.71
5 O'Donley, Gavin SO McCracken County High 10.42
6 Bradley , Devon FR Marshall County 11.23
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burgess, Jamarriante JR East St. Louis 8.61
2 Johnson, Andrew SR East St. Louis 8.69
3 Linch, Bentley SO Harrisburg 9.43
4 Moore, Conner SO McCracken County High 9.86
5 Simpson, Jack SR Red Bud 10.16
6 Groves-Nicholson, Dominic SO Carbondale 12.14
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Juarez, Anthony SO Salem 11.13
2 Chance, Josh SR Apollo 11.16
3 Deibler, Jayden SO Henderson County 11.58
4 Lefler, Nathaniel JR Salem 12.16
5 Stone, JT SR Harrisburg -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Justin JR Marshall County 9.10
2 Spence, Jack SR Monticello 9.22
3 Sandefur, Justin SO Apollo 9.52
4 Fisher, Gavin SO Centralia 10.18
5 Lee, Curtis SR McCracken County High 10.40
6 Summers, Ethan FR Red Bud 12.35
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Knuffman, Kolton SO Monticello 9.14
2 Lietz, Gavyn SR Nashville 9.35
3 Baumgartner, Kai JR Champaign Central 9.43
4 Edison, Josh SO Triad 9.63
5 Wongler, Logan JR Triad 9.77
6 Barton, Townsand FR Eldorado 11.50

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East St. Louis A Willie Johnson, Marcus Lampley,
Keontez Lewis, Xavier Mix
1:31.75
2 Evansville Central A Jalen Bowman, Robert Clark,
Kyle Stewart, Will Burns
1:34.06
3 Monticello A Jacob Tackett, Rye Johnson,
Kolton Knuffman, Chris Brown
1:36.81
4 Owensboro A Javius Taylor, Lukas Howell,
Eli Early, Courtney Harris
1:39.77
5 Harrisburg A Bentley Linch, Noah Thaxton,
Evan Vaughn, Easton Wallace
1:40.32
6 Triad A Carson Milligan, Marshall Boeren,
Simon Covert, Malik Curtis
1:40.36
7 Murphysboro A Logan Sullivan, Max Hoem,
Daniel Rolle, Geoffrey Haupt
1:40.56
8 Marion A Tyron Anderson, Ethan Fromm,
Hamzah Baker, Kaden Barber
1:41.04
9 Mt. Vernon A Noah Hanson, Nic Malone,
Weston Riding, Antione Watts
1:41.14
10 Altamont A Kolby Brewer, Sam Mathesius,
Isaac Crow, Xander Moschenrose
1:41.63
11 Carbondale A Isaac Martin, Tremel Truitt,
Javier Hampton, Keshawn Sayles
1:42.25
12 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Ivan Ortez, Ross McNeil,
Shawn Vieth, Bryant Stofleth
1:42.92
13 Marshall County A Isaiah Kirby, Nick Mighell ,
Brodie Young , Will Davis
1:43.11
14 Cahokia A DEMONTREY HENLEY, Avion Liddell,
ROBERT HILL, ERIC STEVENSON
1:43.17
15 Vandalia A Trevor Smalls, Chase Evans,
Gavin Davis, Blake Barth
1:43.27
16 Evansville North A Jonah Liddle, Almanzo Anderson,
David Heyna, Kyron Rogers
1:45.34
17 Herrin A Noah Gusewelle, Blake Pierce,
Mason Clough, Tucker McVicker
1:45.56
18 Salem A Shawn Bailey, Caden Inlow,
Cayden Harris, Donovan Williams
1:52.92
19 Red Bud A Samuel Carroll, Caleb Guebert,
Ethan Summers, Michael Watters
1:54.43
20 Eldorado A Blake Watt, Connor Carlile,
Nolan Henson, Cory Sisco
1:55.59
21 McCracken County High A Clay Sykes, Cameron Parker,
Gavin O'Donley, Dawson Clark
2:01.83
22 Champaign Central A Tarell Evans, Ashton Tims,
Vashon Frazier, Jabali Maatuka
-
23 Sparta A Tony Willams, Kerry Harris,
Carlos Keen, Gary Wallace
-
24 Apollo A Mariano McKenzie, Marvin Ramirez,
Damian Lovinsky, Geoffery Johnson
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Steven Harris, DARREON WEST,
SHERMAINE FARRAR, Daylen Fortson
3:32.84
2 East St. Louis A Xavier Mix, Savion Buckley,
Andrew Johnson, Darrione Williams
3:33.88
3 Triad A Jack Hansen, Marshall Boeren,
Simon Covert, Carson Milligan
3:38.92
4 Apollo A Blake Rigdon, Marvin Ramirez,
Justin Sandefur, Dalton Barnett
3:43.18
5 Monticello A Jacob Tackett, Josiah Ratts,
Joey Wenke, Nick Wilkin
3:45.82
6 Marshall County A Isaiah Kirby, Brodie Young ,
Will Davis, Cade Flatt
3:47.29
7 Nashville A Jackson Aulds, Gavyn Lietz,
Daymeon Baugh, Tabor Kozuszek
3:48.28
8 Marion A Tyron Anderson, Braxton Wright,
Aaron Maze, Ethan Fromm
3:49.42
9 Mt. Vernon A Isaiah Bradshaw, Noah Hanson,
Nic Malone, Brody Rutherford
3:52.33
10 Evansville North A Brenden Shrode, Tyler Burnett,
Jaylen Grimes, Zach Laurence
3:54.38
11 Murphysboro A Logan Sullivan, Max Hoem,
Josh Holmes-Reinhout, Daniel Rolle
3:55.18
12 Owensboro A Courtney Harris, Javius Taylor,
Maurice Moorman, Tres Farmer
3:55.70
13 Salem A Creed Phillips, Logan Rubin,
Braden Tate, Nathaniel Lefler
3:59.01
14 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Nick Folz, Shawn Vieth,
Lucas Hoffman, Ross McNeil
4:00.27
15 Champaign Central A Kole Birge, Ashton Tims,
Jonah Borbely, Paxton Schrader
4:00.58
16 Harrisburg A Bentley Linch, Jesse Lawler,
Trenton Case, Noah Thaxton
4:02.31
17 McCracken County High A Ethan Smith, Cole Parker,
Carew Ellington, Wes Grogan
4:04.18
18 Altamont A Donovan Delaney, Tim Moore,
Noah Klimpel, Kolby Brewer
4:05.97
19 Shelbyville A Breyton Beck, Will Miller,
Lucus Stokes, Matt Grabb
4:31.96
20 Carbondale A Orlando Ellis-Moore, Isaac Martin,
Haven Horton, Lamark Threadgill
-
21 Sparta A Tre Herbert, Gary Wallace,
Dustin Lohman, Carlos Keen
-
22 Steeleville A Anthony Bruner, Ray Dagner,
Dayton Baue, Jared Phillips
-
23 Red Bud A Brentyn Brunkhorst, Samuel Carroll,
Logan Schoenbeck, Jack Simpson
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monticello A Luke Sokolowski, Nick Wilkin,
Joey Wenke, Josiah Ratts
8:36.87
2 Apollo A Jake Alvey, Dalton Barnett,
Blake Rigdon, Nicholas Szemethy
8:37.26
3 Marion A Steven Kosco, Taylor Dreyer,
Timothy Surburg, Matthew Crabtree
8:42.87
4 Marshall County A Will Davis, Samuel Lanham,
Jackson Miller, Cade Flatt
8:54.45
5 East St. Louis A , ,
,
9:00.78
6 Nashville A Gavin Love, Caleb Klein,
Daymeon Baugh, Tabor Kozuszek
9:11.42
7 Carbondale A Orlando Ellis-Moore, Jackson Watts,
Ethan Stevens, Keshawn Sayles
9:12.40
8 Evansville North A Blake Fehr, Landon Wagner,
Isaac Burns, Brenden Shrode
9:18.08
9 Mt. Vernon A Eli Epplin, Evan Leake,
Kevin Perkins, Jay Reiss
9:21.35
10 Harrisburg A Trenton Case, Jesse Lawler,
Darion Barners, Sean Pruitt
9:23.04
11 McCracken County High A Michael Helmich, Jeremiah Grogan,
Corbin Knight, Elliott Straub
9:23.52
12 Herrin A Ruben Pullem, Lance Mattingly,
Andres Diaz , Anthony Bowling
9:26.65
13 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Samuel Hodge, Sean Thomas,
Andrew Alvey, Jarrett Herr
9:28.64
14 Olney (Richland County) A Barak Berger, Keaton Hancock,
Jordan Belcher, Colin Kocher
9:33.11
15 Steeleville A Ray Dagner, Connor Warhausen,
Ronin Doiron, Gavin Conway
9:34.19
16 Triad A Ethan Dudley, Caleb Bagwell,
Ryan Peach, Carter Reeves
9:37.47
17 Owensboro A Michael Ashley, Cody Young,
Walker Smith, Reece Carroll
9:45.75
18 Evansville Central A Alexander Hooten, Reynaldo Villegas,
DeAnthony Stinson, Ramzi Smith
10:30.62
19 Salem A Ryan Clark, Rhylan Crane,
Braden Tate, Tyson Mann
10:31.64
20 Red Bud A Warren Stolte, Michael Watters,
Logan Schoenbeck, Ethan Summers
-
21 Sparta A Dustin Lohman, Gary Wallace,
Ethan Bradshaw, Lucas Owens
-
22 Champaign Central A Kyle Treakle, Robert Mercer,
Luke Hartman, Quin Kolodziej
-
23 Altamont A Jerod Ruffner, Derick Budde,
Jordan Monk, Tyler Stuckemeyer
-
24 Centralia A Carson True, Felipe Caimi,
Matt Speidel, Cruz Uribe
-

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Kyle JR Evansville Central 21' 6.0"
2 Rubin, Logan SO Salem 20' 5.5"
3 Smalls, Trevor SR Vandalia 20' 3.75"
4 HENLEY, DEMONTREY FR Cahokia 19' 10.25"
5 Felton, Elijah SR East St. Louis 19' 8.5"
6 Edison, Josh SO Triad 19' 7.75"
7 Threadgill, Lamark FR Carbondale 19' 6.5"
8 Thaxton, Noah SO Harrisburg 19' 5.5"
9 Greenwood, Jace JR Olney (Richland County) 19' 4.25"
10 Williams, Darrione JR East St. Louis 19' 0.0"
11 Baumgartner, Kai JR Champaign Central 18' 10.25"
12 Taylor, Javius FR Owensboro 18' 8.75"
13 Spence, Jack SR Monticello 18' 8.25"
14 Guebert, Caleb FR Red Bud 18' 6.25"
15 Dorn, Gavin SO Olney (Richland County) 18' 4.75"
16 Eckl, Jerald JR Newton 18' 3.0"
17 Ramirez, Marvin SR Apollo 18' 1.5"
18 McKenzie, Mariano SR Apollo 18' 1.0"
19 Knuffman, Kolton SO Monticello 17' 10.25"
20 Butler, James JR Evansville North 17' 10.25"
21 Patula, Josh SR Marion 17' 8.5"
22 Holman, Kelvin SO East St. Louis 17' 8.5"
23 Lovinsky, Damian SO Apollo 17' 5.5"
24 Fisher, Gavin SO Centralia 17' 4.0"
25 Rideout, Jordan SO Henderson County 17' 2.75"
26 Rogers, Kyron JR Evansville North 17' 2.0"
27 Aulds, Jackson JR Nashville 17' 1.25"
28 HARVEY, JIMIQUE FR Cahokia 17' 1.0"
29 Crow, Isaac SO Altamont 16' 11.0"
30 Anderson, Rodney SR Sparta 16' 6.5"
31 Haws, Treyson SR McCracken County High 16' 4.25"
32 Dunn, Tyler SO Marshall County 15' 10.75"
33 Doiron, Ronin JR Steeleville 15' 10.75"
34 Mathesius, Sam SO Altamont 15' 8.5"
35 Hall, Elias SO Christ Our Savior Lutheran 15' 8.0"
36 Moore, Alex FR Carbondale 15' 7.5"
37 Tarkington, Cole SO Vandalia 15' 4.5"
38 Schramm, Gavin SO Herrin 15' 3.0"
39 Anderson, Almanzo JR Evansville North 15' 2.5"
40 Owens, Gaige JR Marion 15' 1.75"
41 Wright, Carson SR Marshall County 15' 1.0"
42 Harris, Cayden FR Salem 15' 0.75"
43 Reid, Ben FR Nashville 15' 0.75"
44 Tackett, Jacob FR Monticello 15' 0.0"
45 Orsby, Kellie SO Evansville Central 15' 0.0"
46 Lefler, Nathaniel JR Salem 14' 10.5"
47 Ortega, Lorenzo FR McCracken County High 14' 8.0"
48 Griffin, Jacob SO McCracken County High 14' 7.25"
49 Monk, Jordan SO Altamont 14' 0.25"
50 May, Drake SO Marshall County 13' 6.75"
51 Bruner, Anthony JR Steeleville 13' 0.5"
52 Watts, Antione SR Mt. Vernon -
53 Woolbright, Camden JR Centralia -
54 Johnson, Akeel SR Centralia -
55 Watters, Michael FR Red Bud -
56 Barton, Townsand FR Eldorado -
57 Shewmaker, Lydayea JR Eldorado -
58 Stone, JT SR Harrisburg -
59 Pierce, Blake SR Herrin -
60 Smith, Jermaine JR Mt. Vernon -
61 JONES, JADEN FR Cahokia -
62 Payne, David SR Evansville Central -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 BROWN, DARTAVIOUS SR Cahokia 42' 7.0"
2 Baumgartner, Kai JR Champaign Central 42' 2.75"
3 Felton, Elijah SR East St. Louis 41' 10.25"
4 Duenas, Jordan SR Olney (Richland County) 41' 4.0"
5 McKinley, Tesfa SO East St. Louis 39' 11.75"
6 Williams, Darrione JR East St. Louis 39' 5.5"
7 Harris, Kerry JR Sparta 39' 4.25"
8 Lietz, Gavyn SR Nashville 38' 11.75"
9 Baugh, Daymeon SR Nashville 38' 7.25"
10 Wedmore, James SR Triad 37' 10.25"
11 Rogers, Kyron JR Evansville North 37' 6.5"
12 HARVEY, JIMIQUE FR Cahokia 37' 3.25"
13 Early, Eli FR Owensboro 37' 1.5"
14 Wright, Braxton JR Marion 37' 1.0"
15 Sandefur, Justin SO Apollo 36' 5.0"
16 Knuffman, Kolton SO Monticello 36' 4.75"
17 Rideout, Jordan SO Henderson County 35' 8.0"
18 LOFTON, KARL FR Cahokia 35' 6.75"
19 Dunn, Tyler SO Marshall County 35' 2.75"
20 Mighell , Nick SO Marshall County 34' 6.0"
21 McCune, Jacob JR McCracken County High 34' 5.75"
22 Oates, Zach FR Marion 34' 5.0"
23 Durbin-Flack, Ethan SO Vandalia 33' 5.0"
24 Haws, Treyson SR McCracken County High 33' 3.25"
25 Chance, Josh SR Apollo 32' 10.0"
26 Watson, Kaleb SR Salem 32' 4.75"
27 Hall, Elias SO Christ Our Savior Lutheran 31' 4.5"
28 May, Drake SO Marshall County 30' 2.5"
29 Sasse, Noah SO Vandalia 28' 9.5"
30 Stone, JT SR Harrisburg -
31 Husk, Brandon JR Apollo -
32 Brown, Jaden SO Owensboro -
33 Beaupre, Robert SO McCracken County High -
34 Delaney, Donovan JR Altamont -
35 Monk, Jordan SO Altamont -
36 Crow, Isaac SO Altamont -
37 Rubin, Logan SO Salem -
38 Lefler, Nathaniel JR Salem -
39 Woolbright, Camden JR Centralia -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Gatlin SR Apollo 37' 6.0"
2 Hunzicker, Trey JR Salem 31' 10.0"
3 Grant, Jackson SO Carbondale 30' 0.0"
4 Williams, Trevor SO Steeleville 29' 2.0"
5 Goebel, Adam JR Evansville North 28' 1.0"
6 Draper, Kyle SO Evansville North 28' 0.0"
7 True, Layne FR McCracken County High 26' 9.0"
8 Baas, Eugene SR Marshall County 26' 4.0"
9 Hazel, Hunter SO McCracken County High 26' 3.0"
10 Massey, Riley FR McCracken County High 25' 11.0"
11 Fiser, Ben FR Marshall County 25' 8.0"
12 Gargus, Gavin SO Apollo -
13 McElroy, Boone FR Henderson County -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kendall, Jadien SR Owensboro 41' 5.0"
2 Thompson, Chase SO Marshall County 36' 5.0"
3 Greene, Michael SR Carbondale 35' 6.0"
4 Ebelhar, Brandon JR Owensboro 35' 3.0"
5 Hagan, Hunter SO Henderson County 32' 10.0"
6 Wienke, Cody SR Monticello 32' 2.0"
7 Menacher, Seth SR Monticello 31' 10.0"
8 Miller, Trevainte JR Evansville North 30' 9.0"
9 Spence, Jack SR Monticello 30' 8.0"
10 Draves, Bradyn SO Steeleville 26' 11.0"
11 Wetzel, Isaac JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 26' 9.0"
12 Durbin-Flack, Ethan SO Vandalia -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Struckhoff, Grant SO Triad 40' 0.0"
2 Beers, Dawson SR Harrisburg 38' 1.0"
3 McGuire, Ezekiel SO Apollo 37' 4.0"
4 Coop, Eli FR Sparta 36' 1.0"
5 Etienne, Jacob JR Eldorado 35' 6.0"
6 Jolliff, Nic SO Triad 34' 9.0"
7 Crouch, Cory SO Salem 34' 8.0"
8 Anderson, Rodney SR Sparta 33' 10.0"
9 Kollman, Jared JR Altamont 32' 3.0"
10 Sermersheim, Jacob SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 29' 10.0"
11 Sroka, Luke SO Sparta 29' 4.0"
12 Carpenter, Carter FR Salem 26' 9.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Cade SR Henderson County 44' 9.0"
2 Farmer, Tyler JR Centralia 41' 6.0"
3 Ford, Frank SO Red Bud 40' 0.0"
4 Bonvini, Andrea SR Centralia 39' 11.0"
5 Bockelman, Evan SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 39' 10.0"
6 Bridges, Adam JR Newton 38' 4.0"
7 Franklin, Joshua SO East St. Louis 37' 9.0"
8 Gribble, Will SR Harrisburg 37' 8.0"
9 Williams, Terron JR Mt. Vernon 37' 2.0"
10 Elliott, Deon JR East St. Louis 36' 5.0"
11 Heizer, Pierce JR Red Bud 35' 9.0"
12 Coates, Jessie JR Marion 35' 7.0"
13 Owens, Tyrist SR Mt. Vernon 34' 8.0"
14 Reed, Dylan SO Olney (Richland County) -
15 Tinsley, Dartanyan SR Owensboro -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brantley, Jake SR Carbondale 48' 1.0"
2 Kitchen, Dalton JR Pinckneyville 47' 7.0"
3 Gunn, James SR Marion 47' 4.0"
4 Carter, Kane FR Marion 45' 3.0"
5 Ramsey, Topper SR Evansville Central 44' 9.0"
6 Gibbs, Zach SR Harrisburg 44' 6.0"
7 Branch, Ricky SR Herrin 43' 7.0"
8 Taylor, Demond SR East St. Louis 41' 9.0"
9 Ninness, Max JR Triad 41' 3.0"
10 Sexe, Isaac SR Nashville 40' 8.0"
11 Justice, Creed JR Eldorado 38' 2.0"
12 Belangee, Chase SR Mt. Vernon 38' 2.0"
13 WRIGHT, RANDY JR Cahokia 37' 6.0"
14 Cole , Parker JR Herrin 37' 0.0"
15 BINFORD, SEAN SO Cahokia -