2018-3-1 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Marshall SO Hall 7.22
2 Hockings, AJ SR Bureau Valley 7.77
3 Ashby, Bryce JR Cambridge 7.79
4 Nuckles, Max SR Cambridge 7.91
5 Miller, Tuker FR Wethersfield 8.16
6 Kelley, Brady FR Wethersfield 8.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brust, Steven JR Hall 7.37
2 Cattani, Ethan JR Hall 8.09
3 Spencer, Drew FR Bureau Valley 8.21
4 Swinson, Austin SO Henry-Senachwine 8.26
5 Olson, Taylor SO Cambridge 8.97
6 Li, Jason FR Wethersfield 9.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Troxell, Logan FR Wethersfield 8.37
2 Fairall, Noah SO Henry-Senachwine 8.72
3 Kruse, Colin SO Bureau Valley 8.72
4 Cousar, Patrick SR Hall 8.72
5 Hernandez, Hunter FR Hall 9.07
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wierzbicki, Mason SO Bureau Valley 7.97
2 Dean, Keanan SO Cambridge 8.14
3 Pruden, Paul SO Cambridge 8.52
4 Kesler, Alex SR Cambridge 8.77
5 Foster, Matt FR Bureau Valley 8.86
6 Castaneda, Alex SO Hall 8.89
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoepke, Gage SR Henry-Senachwine 8.27
2 Delafont, Jacob FR Hall 8.65
3 Hurtado, Jonathan SR Hall 8.80
4 Tieman, Zach JR Hall 9.17
5 Anderson, Jeremy SR Cambridge 9.18
6 Bennink, Andrew FR Cambridge 9.65
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clepper, Wyatt JR Hall 8.88
2 Breland, Coby SR Hall 9.63
3 Rivera, Elian JR Hall 9.99

Men's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Marshall SO Hall 24.02
2 Fisher, John JR Wethersfield 26.20
3 Hockings, AJ SR Bureau Valley 27.37
4 Ramadani, Edvin JR Henry-Senachwine 27.85
5 Nevitt, Trenten SO Henry-Senachwine 28.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitford, Kendile SR Bureau Valley 24.89
2 Brust, Steven JR Hall 24.90
3 Johnson, Jonah FR Bureau Valley 25.95
4 Nuckles, Max SR Cambridge 26.12
5 Spencer, Drew FR Bureau Valley 27.01
6 Laible , Thomas JR Henry-Senachwine 29.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Keanan SO Cambridge 27.06
2 Kelley, Brady FR Wethersfield 28.34
3 Miller, Tuker FR Wethersfield 29.74
4 Hurtado, Jonathan SR Hall 30.21
5 Olson, Taylor SO Cambridge 32.01
6 Li, Jason FR Wethersfield 33.21
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eberts , Andrew SO Cambridge 27.97
2 Kruse, Colin SO Bureau Valley 29.72
3 Lin, Jacky FR Wethersfield 30.06
4 Castaneda, Alex SO Hall 31.63
5 Bennink, Andrew FR Cambridge 32.93
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wierzbicki, Mason SO Bureau Valley 26.63
2 Linley, Jeffrey SO Bureau Valley 28.83
3 Anderson, Jeremy SR Cambridge 31.32
4 Kesler, Alex SR Cambridge 31.50
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClelland, Max SO Wethersfield 28.14
2 Piccolo, Jerry FR Hall 28.84
3 Delafont, Jacob FR Hall 29.34

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitford, Kendile SR Bureau Valley 57.16
2 Pettis, Jarrod SR Henry-Senachwine 1:00.15
3 Kelley, Brady FR Wethersfield 1:01.42
4 Horner, Casey SO Bureau Valley 1:02.52
5 Miller, Tuker FR Wethersfield 1:05.16
6 Lin, Jacky FR Wethersfield 1:10.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batten, Devan SO Bureau Valley 1:01.51
2 Wierzbicki, Mason SO Bureau Valley 1:01.59
3 McClelland, Max SO Wethersfield 1:04.09
4 Griffin, Trevor JR Bureau Valley 1:04.51
5 Davis, Damion FR Bureau Valley 1:09.72
6 Li, Jason FR Wethersfield 1:17.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cousar, Patrick SR Hall 1:06.54
2 Day, Tyler FR Hall 1:07.06
3 Weisbrook, Alex SO Wethersfield 1:07.37
4 Hurtado, Jonathan SR Hall 1:08.07
5 Fairall, Noah SO Henry-Senachwine 1:12.39
6 Benson , Hunter FR Henry-Senachwine 1:14.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Evan SR Cambridge 1:00.84
2 Anderson, Jeremy SR Cambridge 1:07.06
3 Bowers, Caden SO Cambridge 1:10.15
4 Janson, Nick FR Cambridge 1:10.50
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Austin JR Cambridge 1:02.69
2 Anderson, Carson JR Cambridge 1:04.44
3 Kruse, Colin SO Bureau Valley 1:06.76

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bitting, Kurt SR Bureau Valley 2:23.98
2 Sierens, Bradley SR Bureau Valley 2:24.98
3 Catton, Austin SR Bureau Valley 2:27.63
4 Parochetti, Zeben JR Hall 2:31.52
5 Wierzbicki, Austin SR Bureau Valley 2:33.46
6 Yanez, Daniel SO Hall 2:34.11
7 Griffin, Trevor JR Bureau Valley 2:40.90
8 Strader, Wyatt FR Bureau Valley 2:43.53
9 Aranda, Benjamen SR Hall 2:47.59
10 Crowther, Kaden FR Hall 2:48.67
11 Charlet, Jared JR Wethersfield 3:03.55
12 Klein, Isaac SO Henry-Senachwine 3:05.44
13 Elliott, Ethan SO Henry-Senachwine 3:52.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Austin JR Cambridge 2:27.54
2 McClelland, Max SO Wethersfield 2:30.76
3 Janson, Nick FR Cambridge 2:33.62
4 Anderson, Carson JR Cambridge 2:37.67
5 Day, Tyler FR Hall 2:39.16
6 Bowers, Caden SO Cambridge 2:44.51
7 Alejos, Ted FR Hall 2:52.00

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Westley SR Hall 5:00.53
2 Francis, Jordan JR Cambridge 5:10.91
3 Hand, Andrew SR Cambridge 5:31.68
4 Sierens, Bradley SR Bureau Valley 5:38.96
5 Bitting, Kurt SR Bureau Valley 5:39.62
6 Yanez, Daniel SO Hall 5:47.83
7 Collins, Brandon FR Henry-Senachwine 5:56.99
8 Wierzbicki, Austin SR Bureau Valley 5:57.09
9 Strader, Wyatt FR Bureau Valley 5:58.83
10 Catton, Austin SR Bureau Valley 6:06.35
11 Crowther, Kaden FR Hall 6:11.34
12 Melow, Benny SO Cambridge 6:18.35
13 Johnson, Eric FR Wethersfield 6:22.47
14 Alejos, Ted FR Hall 6:33.63
15 Keever, Joe FR Cambridge 6:37.17
16 Gray, Kamron SR Cambridge 7:02.94

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Jarrod SR Henry-Senachwine 9.76
2 Piccolo, Jerry FR Hall 11.50
3 Pruden, Paul SO Cambridge 12.21
4 Linley, Jeffrey SO Bureau Valley 12.95

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nugent, Mac SO Bureau Valley 5' 8.0"
2 Ashby, Bryce JR Cambridge 5' 6.0"
3 Nelson, Kale FR Wethersfield 5' 2.0"
4 Davis, Damion FR Bureau Valley -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, John JR Wethersfield -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bond, Kanaan FR Wethersfield 19' 6.5"
2 Wierzbicki, Austin SR Bureau Valley 19' 5.5"
3 Walk, Marshall SO Hall 19' 2.0"
4 Wierzbicki, Mason SO Bureau Valley 18' 3.0"
5 DeJong, Brandon SR Hall 16' 10.0"
6 Sullivan, Evan SR Cambridge 16' 2.0"
7 Spencer, Drew FR Bureau Valley 15' 6.5"
8 Pruden, Paul SO Cambridge 15' 5.0"
9 Swinson, Austin SO Henry-Senachwine 15' 4.0"
10 Lin, Jacky FR Wethersfield 15' 3.5"
11 Gray, Kamron SR Cambridge 14' 4.5"
12 Cousar, Patrick SR Hall 13' 9.0"
13 Ramadani, Edvin JR Henry-Senachwine 13' 8.0"
14 Janson, Nick FR Cambridge 13' 7.0"
15 Delafont, Jacob FR Hall 11' 8.0"
16 Keever, Joe FR Cambridge 11' 5.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeJong, Brandon SR Hall 36' 10.0"
2 Reed, Austin JR Cambridge 34' 10.0"
3 Smith, Ben FR Wethersfield 33' 5.0"
4 Horner, Casey SO Bureau Valley 32' 5.0"
5 Vincent, Chad FR Wethersfield 31' 8.0"
6 Pruden, Paul SO Cambridge 29' 5.0"
7 Keever, Joe FR Cambridge 26' 0.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuckles, Max SR Cambridge 40' 7.0"
2 Dean, Keanan SO Cambridge 37' 0.0"
3 Johnson, Jonah FR Bureau Valley 35' 6.0"
4 Foster, Matt FR Bureau Valley 35' 1.0"
5 Tieman, Zach JR Hall 31' 11.0"
6 Rivera, Elian JR Hall 31' 7.0"
7 Lathouris, George FR Wethersfield 27' 10.0"
8 Conley, Matthew SO Henry-Senachwine 25' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoff, Eric JR Bureau Valley 44' 8.0"
2 Peck, Alex SR Bureau Valley 40' 4.0"
3 Jullerat, Caeden SO Henry-Senachwine 38' 10.0"
4 Evans, Preston SR Wethersfield 38' 4.0"
5 Alepra, David SR Wethersfield 37' 5.0"
6 Horner, Casey SO Bureau Valley 36' 1.0"
7 Troxell, Logan FR Wethersfield 32' 11.0"
8 Breland, Coby SR Hall 31' 11.0"
9 Shaffer, Keegan SO Henry-Senachwine 30' 3.0"
10 Bennink, Andrew FR Cambridge 24' 3.0"
11 Gerber, Adam FR Wethersfield 18' 6.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spicher, Grayce SR Cambridge 8.28
2 Smith, Avery SO Kaneland 8.30
3 Nuckles, Olivia JR Cambridge 8.85
4 Johnson, Ahmaya FR Kaneland 8.87
5 Martinez, Denise FR Hall 9.30
6 Padgett, Rachel JR Hall 9.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stromquist, Jenna JR Cambridge 8.85
2 Goodine, Haley SR Kaneland 9.05
3 Coziahr, Mackenzie SR Cambridge 9.28
4 Geary, Alex SR Bureau Valley 9.28
5 Khounnha, Kailee FR Hall 9.63
6 Croasdale, Sarah SO Hall 9.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Danielle JR Cambridge 9.18
2 Kelly, Kaya JR Henry-Senachwine 9.27
3 Sullivan, Elisabeth FR Bureau Valley 9.35
4 Bernardoni, Hannah SR Hall 10.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Saige JR Bureau Valley 9.14
2 Nelson, Kennedy SO Cambridge 9.63
3 Keutzer, Emalyn FR Hall 9.96
4 Huston, Ashleigh FR Hall 10.56
5 Wiley, Lexi SR Cambridge 11.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Angeletti, Bryn JR Kaneland 9.33
2 Sall, Taylor FR Cambridge 9.43
3 Brennan, Caelan JR Kaneland 9.95
4 York, Brooke FR Bureau Valley 9.97
5 Dzielawa, Hannah FR Kaneland 10.22
6 Malawski, Amanda JR Kaneland 10.97
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paul, Anna FR Cambridge 8.66
2 Laudont, Liz JR Kaneland 9.24
3 Romaker, Caitlyn FR Henry-Senachwine 9.61
4 Bobinski, Jolene FR Henry-Senachwine 9.86

Women's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamalle, Kaelyn SR Hall 27.82
2 Smith, Avery SO Kaneland 28.17
3 Kolb, Kamryn FR Bureau Valley 28.47
4 Motyka, Cassidy SO Kaneland 29.24
5 Nuckles, Olivia JR Cambridge 31.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuffel, Riley FR Kaneland 29.87
2 Konneck, Carly SO Bureau Valley 30.15
3 Martin, Kiley FR Cambridge 30.77
4 Paul, Anna FR Cambridge 31.21
5 Geary, Alex SR Bureau Valley 31.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brolley, Kerrie SO Kaneland 30.03
2 Morrow, Madison SO Bureau Valley 30.35
3 Padgett, Rachel JR Hall 32.05
4 Birkey, Savanna FR Bureau Valley 32.72
5 Khounnha, Kailee FR Hall 35.62
6 Bernardoni, Hannah SR Hall 37.16
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laudont, Liz JR Kaneland 30.41
2 Goodine, Haley SR Kaneland 31.28
3 Webster, Kalynn SO Cambridge 32.43
4 Coziahr, Mackenzie SR Cambridge 32.60
5 Nelson, Kennedy SO Cambridge 33.01
6 Knudson, Cailey FR Hall 34.80
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Sophia FR Kaneland 32.48
2 Brandl, Teia FR Kaneland 33.13
3 Viilanueva, Gianna SO Kaneland 34.05
4 Alvarez, Stephanie FR Kaneland 34.97
5 Mateika, Heather FR Hall 37.47
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Angeletti, Bryn JR Kaneland 32.91
2 Bergman, Maddy SO Henry-Senachwine 34.88
3 Dzielawa, Hannah FR Kaneland 35.48
4 Malik, Taylor JR Henry-Senachwine 37.65

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Motyka, Cassidy SO Kaneland 1:07.23
2 Kuffel, Riley FR Kaneland 1:09.28
3 Hart, Hana SR Henry-Senachwine 1:10.01
4 Nail, Julia SR Cambridge 1:10.15
5 Johnson, Ahmaya FR Kaneland 1:13.42
6 Nelson, Kennedy SO Cambridge 1:13.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Elisabeth FR Bureau Valley 1:14.29
2 Haase, Rayghan FR Hall 1:16.98
3 LeQuia, Kylie SO Henry-Senachwine 1:17.58
4 Hannon, Maddie FR Hall 1:19.51
5 Galetti, Makenzie FR Hall 1:21.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Sophia FR Kaneland 1:11.04
2 Keutzer, Emalyn FR Hall 1:22.33
3 Malawski, Amanda JR Kaneland 1:29.73
4 Fortino, Renee SR Cambridge 1:33.98
5 Barnes, Maggie FR Henry-Senachwine 1:35.08

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richtman, Rachel SO Kaneland 2:28.28
2 Purcell, Grace JR Kaneland 2:33.01
3 Modaff, Kelsey FR Kaneland 2:35.38
4 Wells, Andrea SR Kaneland 2:40.37
5 Parente, Jenna JR Hall 2:44.34
6 Kessling , Nadia FR Henry-Senachwine 2:49.46
7 Burton, Madigan FR Kaneland 2:55.55
8 Duffey, Bethany SO Kaneland 2:55.67
9 Backer, Alicia SO Bureau Valley 2:56.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Lauren FR Cambridge 2:56.79
2 Haase, Rayghan FR Hall 3:01.31
3 Williams, Hannah JR Bureau Valley 3:08.84
4 Nuckles, Maddie JR Cambridge 3:15.06
5 Carr, Riley SO Henry-Senachwine 3:39.67
6 Eskridge, Jessika FR Cambridge 3:40.66
7 Ables, Jordan SO Cambridge 3:41.61
8 Swanson, Madison JR Cambridge 3:47.25
9 Wilson, Amanda SR Cambridge 4:13.04

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franklin, Olivia FR Kaneland 5:47.31
2 Weidner, Haley SR Bureau Valley 5:48.68
3 Egert, MacKenzie FR Kaneland 5:51.26
4 Parente, Jenna JR Hall 6:11.93
5 Nugent, Nataleigh SR Bureau Valley 6:13.95
6 Broz, Aubrey FR Kaneland 6:16.71
7 Mohatt, Izzy SO Kaneland 6:32.76
8 Reuter, Riley SO Henry-Senachwine 6:44.85
9 Regnier, Kendall SO Kaneland 6:57.55
10 Oltman , Madison FR Henry-Senachwine 7:02.89
11 Seabloom, Andrea SR Cambridge 8:23.56

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brolley, Kerrie SO Kaneland 10.53
2 Wirth, Lauren FR Bureau Valley 10.87
3 Martin, Kiley FR Cambridge 10.93
4 Kessling , Nadia FR Henry-Senachwine 11.80
5 Paul, Anna FR Cambridge 12.54
6 Carr, Riley SO Henry-Senachwine 13.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Hana SR Henry-Senachwine 10.46
2 Goodine, Haley SR Kaneland 11.09
3 Hannon, Maddie FR Hall 11.68
4 Webster, Kalynn SO Cambridge 11.84
5 Morrow, Madison SO Bureau Valley 12.21
6 Alvarez, Stephanie FR Kaneland 13.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ables, Jordan SO Cambridge 12.61
2 Galetti, Makenzie FR Hall 12.84
3 Fortino, Renee SR Cambridge 13.68

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Lauren FR Cambridge 4' 8.0"
2 Moses, Sabrina FR Kaneland 4' 8.0"
3 Aber, Jade FR Bureau Valley 4' 8.0"
4 Motyka, Cassidy SO Kaneland 4' 4.0"
5 James, Sophia FR Kaneland 4' 4.0"
6 Sullivan, Elisabeth FR Bureau Valley 4' 4.0"
7 Kessling , Nadia FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 4.0"
8 Webster, Kalynn SO Cambridge 4' 2.0"
9 Moss, Taylor JR Kaneland 4' 2.0"
10 Ables, Jordan SO Cambridge 4' 2.0"
11 Morrow, Madison SO Bureau Valley 4' 2.0"
12 Carr, Riley SO Henry-Senachwine -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuipers, Cierra SR Kaneland 9' 6.0"
2 Splitt, Katelyn SR Bureau Valley 6' 6.0"
3 Bohm, Molly SO Bureau Valley 6' 6.0"
4 Moses, Sabrina FR Kaneland 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamalle, Kaelyn SR Hall 16' 4.5"
2 Spicher, Grayce SR Cambridge 15' 7.0"
3 Kolb, Kamryn FR Bureau Valley 15' 0.0"
4 Stromquist, Jenna JR Cambridge 14' 10.0"
5 Brolley, Kerrie SO Kaneland 14' 5.0"
6 Kuffel, Riley FR Kaneland 14' 4.5"
7 Moreland, Addison SR Bureau Valley 14' 1.0"
8 Johnson, Ahmaya FR Kaneland 13' 10.0"
9 Kasap, Lauren SO Kaneland 13' 7.5"
10 Nuckles, Olivia JR Cambridge 13' 5.5"
11 Savitch, Gertie JR Hall 13' 3.5"
12 Laney, Mackenzie SO Henry-Senachwine 13' 3.0"
13 Adams, Danielle JR Cambridge 12' 4.0"
14 Romaker, Caitlyn FR Henry-Senachwine 12' 1.5"
15 Wiedman , Sayge FR Henry-Senachwine 11' 9.0"
16 Huston, Ashleigh FR Hall 10' 6.5"
17 Brennan, Caelan JR Kaneland 10' 4.0"
18 Malawski, Amanda JR Kaneland 8' 8.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamalle, Kaelyn SR Hall 33' 6.5"
2 Konneck, Carly SO Bureau Valley 30' 5.0"
3 Brolley, Kerrie SO Kaneland 30' 4.0"
4 Savitch, Gertie JR Hall 29' 5.0"
5 Turner, Linsey JR Kaneland 29' 0.0"
6 Moreland, Addison SR Bureau Valley 28' 6.0"
7 Kasap, Lauren SO Kaneland 28' 4.0"
8 Birkey, Savanna FR Bureau Valley 27' 4.5"
9 Webster, Kalynn SO Cambridge -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasap, Lauren SO Kaneland 27' 4.0"
2 Alejos, Alexis JR Hall 26' 9.0"
3 Bradshaw, Lexi FR Kaneland 26' 6.0"
4 Moss, Taylor JR Kaneland 25' 1.0"
5 Laudont, Liz JR Kaneland 25' 1.0"
6 Mullins, Sophia FR Kaneland 23' 1.0"
7 Knudson, Cailey FR Hall 22' 10.0"
8 Bittenbinder, Kayla JR Kaneland 17' 4.0"
9 Nuckles, Maddie JR Cambridge 17' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Saige JR Bureau Valley 37' 11.0"
2 Coziahr, Mackenzie SR Cambridge 31' 7.0"
3 Peeler, Abby FR Kaneland 30' 7.0"
4 Aber, Jade FR Bureau Valley 29' 11.0"
5 York, Brooke FR Bureau Valley 28' 9.0"
6 LeQuia, Kylie SO Henry-Senachwine 27' 7.0"
7 Palmer, Abbey JR Henry-Senachwine 26' 10.0"
8 Salihu, Elda FR Henry-Senachwine 25' 11.0"
9 Wiley, Lexi SR Cambridge 25' 11.0"