Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Northeast | 98 |
Lodi | 81 |
Darlington | 63 |
Westby | 52 |
Brodhead/Juda | 49 |
Lena-Winslow | 41 |
Dodgeland | 30 |
Evansville | 26 |
Prairie du Chien | 25 |
Cambridge | 23 |
Richland Center | 22 |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 20 |
Fennimore | 14 |
Parkview | 11 |
Albany | 10 |
Boscobel | 7 |
Stateline Home School EAGLES | 5 |
Belleville | 3 |
Madison Country Day | 2 |
Potosi | 2 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Cascade | 127 |
Lodi | 75 |
Brodhead/Juda | 45 |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 42 |
Westby | 36 |
Dodgeland | 36 |
Northeast | 34 |
Richland Center | 28 |
Lena-Winslow | 26 |
Darlington | 24 |
Parkview | 17 |
Boscobel | 16 |
Belleville | 16 |
Albany | 11 |
Fennimore | 10 |
Stateline Home School EAGLES | 10 |
Madison Country Day | 9 |
Prairie du Chien | 9 |
Evansville | 3 |
Southwestern | 2 |
Potosi | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentine, Rahveon | JR | Lena-Winslow | 6.82 | 10 |
2 | Hommen, Rudy | SO | Cambridge | 6.89 | 8 |
3 | Michalak, Trevor | SR | Lodi | 6.96 | 6 |
4 | Williams, Jeff | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 6.99 | 5 |
5 | Von Behren, Trevor | SR | Lodi | 7.09 | 4 |
6 | Blosch, Kameron | JR | Darlington | 7.11 | 3 |
7 | Isaacson, Cauy | JR | Boscobel | 7.17 | 2 |
8 | Coffey, Aaron | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7.22 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Von Behren, Trevor | SR | Lodi | 6.96 |
2 | Isaacson, Cauy | JR | Boscobel | 7.19 |
3 | Naramore, Dalton | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 7.37 |
4 | Nelson, Cameron | FR | Dodgeland | 7.40 |
5 | Montayne, Alan | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7.53 |
6 | Mosley, Tyler | JR | Darlington | 7.58 |
7 | Kolasch, Ben | FR | Evansville | 8.33 |
8 | Lawrence, Caden | FR | Parkview | 9.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fonte, Jamie | SR | Evansville | 7.36 |
2 | Bruce, Isaiah | FR | Lena-Winslow | 7.47 |
3 | Naramore, Nick | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 7.50 |
4 | Sigafus, Trent | SO | Belleville | 7.69 |
5 | Miller, Tristan | SR | Dodgeland | 7.75 |
6 | Gander, Jerrod | FR | Richland Center | 7.88 |
7 | Pedretti, Spencer | SR | Prairie du Chien | 8.12 |
8 | Olsen, Izack | FR | Boscobel | 8.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentine, Rahveon | JR | Lena-Winslow | 6.85 |
2 | Moynihan, Matt | JR | Dodgeland | 7.27 |
3 | Walker, Thomas | JR | Lodi | 7.41 |
4 | Judd, Luke | FR | Belleville | 7.42 |
5 | Wallace, Devontre | SO | Southwestern | 7.43 |
6 | Wiegel, Zach | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7.49 |
7 | Overland, Hunter | JR | Albany | 8.01 |
8 | Paulson, Bailey | SO | Parkview | 8.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalak, Trevor | SR | Lodi | 7.03 |
2 | Blosch, Kameron | JR | Darlington | 7.11 |
3 | Lopez, Diego | JR | Southwestern | 7.42 |
4 | Thingvold, Tyler | FR | Potosi | 7.61 |
5 | gallego luna, raul | JR | Northeast | 7.62 |
6 | Green, Dan | SO | Westby | 8.00 |
7 | Gourdin, Joey | FR | Prairie du Chien | 8.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coffey, Aaron | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7.17 |
2 | Hicks, Chris | SR | Parkview | 7.33 |
3 | Nelson, Cameron | SO | Westby | 7.42 |
4 | dell, kyle | SR | Northeast | 7.78 |
5 | Mohoney, Nate | FR | Cambridge | 7.78 |
6 | Wardell, Kohl | SO | Fennimore | 8.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hommen, Rudy | SO | Cambridge | 6.91 |
2 | Hendrix, Preston | SO | Prairie du Chien | 7.20 |
3 | mcculley, aaron | SR | Northeast | 7.38 |
4 | Ruchti, Lucas | JR | Fennimore | 7.61 |
5 | Parish, Alex | FR | Richland Center | 7.76 |
6 | Wilson, Justin | SO | Southwestern | 7.84 |
7 | Askey, Hayden | SO | Belleville | 8.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jeff | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 6.97 |
2 | Jacobson, Jeffrey | FR | Potosi | 7.21 |
3 | Chrisman, Ty | JR | Lena-Winslow | 7.38 |
4 | Richburg, Jerrett | SR | Richland Center | 7.42 |
5 | Heisz, Nicholas | FR | Fennimore | 7.48 |
6 | Cruz, Alexis | SO | Darlington | 7.92 |
7 | Eagan, Camden | SO | Cambridge | 8.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Devontre | SO | Southwestern | 27.07 | |
2 | Brockwell, Hilton | SR | Parkview | 29.56 | |
3 | Gourdin, Joey | FR | Prairie du Chien | 31.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engh, Gabe | FR | Westby | 27.45 | |
2 | Mosley, Tyler | JR | Darlington | 27.46 | |
3 | Hamp, DJ | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 28.98 | |
4 | Reuter, Alex | SO | Darlington | 29.30 | |
5 | Leibfried, Derek | JR | Southwestern | 29.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathison, Haakon | SO | Westby | 26.80 | |
2 | Wiegel, Zach | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 27.36 | |
3 | Montayne, Alan | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 27.50 | |
4 | Sigafus, Trent | SO | Belleville | 28.53 | |
5 | Troxel, James | FR | Boscobel | 29.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teynor, Evan | SR | Prairie du Chien | 25.53 | 1 |
2 | Blosch, Kameron | JR | Darlington | 25.87 | |
3 | Carlin, Brennan | FR | Boscobel | 25.96 | |
4 | Parson, Kade | FR | Lodi | 26.81 | |
5 | Truttmann, Mark | SR | Belleville | 27.87 | |
6 | Morris, Issac | FR | Richland Center | 31.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carns, Barron | SR | Fennimore | 25.68 | |
2 | Brown, Bobby | SO | Lena-Winslow | 26.08 | |
3 | Ormiston, Sean | FR | Lena-Winslow | 26.59 | |
4 | Heisz, Nicholas | FR | Fennimore | 26.98 | |
5 | Larson, Reid | SO | Fennimore | 27.25 | |
6 | Schult, Nickolas | JR | Belleville | 27.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hommen, Rudy | SO | Cambridge | 25.28 | 3 |
2 | Olson, Riley | SO | Cambridge | 25.56 | |
3 | Wilson, Michael | JR | Cambridge | 27.21 | |
4 | gallego luna, raul | JR | Northeast | 27.33 | |
5 | Gorman, Kieran | SO | Richland Center | 28.75 | |
6 | Craig, Gavin | JR | Richland Center | 31.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalak, Trevor | SR | Lodi | 24.80 | 6 |
2 | Antonik, Felix | SR | Parkview | 25.22 | 5 |
3 | Von Behren, Trevor | SR | Lodi | 25.26 | 4 |
4 | Hendrix, Preston | SO | Prairie du Chien | 25.72 | |
5 | dell, kyle | SR | Northeast | 26.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | hoyer, braeden | SO | Northeast | 24.30 | 10 |
2 | Deegan, Brady | JR | Evansville | 24.72 | 8 |
3 | Engels, Kyle | JR | Dodgeland | 25.38 | 2 |
4 | Geske, Sully | FR | Evansville | 27.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteves, Joel | SO | Dodgeland | 1:03.20 | |
2 | Brewer, Hunter | JR | Albany | 1:08.34 | |
3 | Ross, Logan | SR | Albany | 1:08.42 | |
4 | Golackson, Austin | JR | Richland Center | 1:10.20 | |
5 | Pedretti, Spencer | SR | Prairie du Chien | 1:12.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karls, Nathaniel | FR | Lodi | 1:03.08 | |
2 | Messner, Chase | FR | Belleville | 1:03.29 | |
3 | Potter, Zach | FR | Lodi | 1:03.48 | |
4 | O'Brien, Logan | SO | Fennimore | 1:03.95 | |
5 | Salto, Victor | FR | Lodi | 1:06.12 | |
6 | Evenstad, Carson | SO | Darlington | 1:07.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cargill, Brett | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 1:02.54 | |
2 | Schauf, Jacob | FR | Richland Center | 1:03.27 | |
3 | Shrader, Jacob | SO | Belleville | 1:05.12 | |
4 | Molitor, Lance | SO | Lena-Winslow | 1:05.38 | |
5 | Parish, Alex | FR | Richland Center | 1:06.19 | |
6 | Menne, Cy | JR | Potosi | 1:17.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steurer, Michael | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 1:00.12 | |
2 | Crothers, TJ | JR | Lena-Winslow | 1:00.38 | |
3 | Trumpy, Noah | JR | Lena-Winslow | 1:01.00 | |
4 | Fecher, Tim | SR | Fennimore | 1:01.36 | |
5 | Laxton, Jake | SO | Boscobel | 1:03.71 | |
6 | Cruz, Alexis | SO | Darlington | 1:06.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Couey, Cole | SO | Boscobel | 59.17 | 1 |
2 | Willing, Evan | SR | Parkview | 1:00.47 | |
3 | Couch, laea | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 1:06.81 | |
4 | Van Valin, Sam | SO | Cambridge | 1:09.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tway, Justice | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 56.74 | 6 |
2 | Barrera, Alvaro | SR | Darlington | 57.55 | 5 |
3 | dela cruz, edgar | FR | Northeast | 58.01 | 4 |
4 | Vegter, Chase | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 58.64 | 3 |
5 | O'Neill, Caleb | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 59.76 | |
6 | rickertsen, grant | FR | Northeast | 1:01.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engels, Kyle | JR | Dodgeland | 55.18 | 10 |
2 | lange, ben | SR | Northeast | 55.65 | 8 |
3 | Urness, Tyler | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 58.72 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gates, Sam | SO | Richland Center | 2:45.23 | |
2 | Sexton, Jayce | FR | Prairie du Chien | 2:45.38 | |
3 | Byrns, Maverick | SO | Parkview | 2:49.98 | |
4 | Meyer, Joshua | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 2:56.09 | |
5 | Riechers, Willie | FR | Darlington | 2:56.70 | |
6 | Garcia, Michael | JR | Darlington | 2:58.02 | |
7 | Schmitt, Nathaniel | JR | Potosi | 2:58.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polster, Connor | FR | Madison Country Day | 2:31.61 | |
2 | Fox, Zach | FR | Lena-Winslow | 2:31.75 | |
3 | Boyer, Tanner | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 2:32.43 | |
4 | Boyce, William | JR | Madison Country Day | 2:38.93 | |
5 | Brewer, Hunter | JR | Albany | 2:43.86 | |
6 | Young, Jacob | FR | Fennimore | 2:44.23 | |
7 | Spiller, Jared | SR | Prairie du Chien | 2:49.31 | |
8 | Haldorson, Ian | JR | Prairie du Chien | 2:50.23 | |
9 | Stolzman, Alex | JR | Richland Center | 2:50.78 | |
10 | Dearth, Levi | SR | Belleville | 3:07.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Colin | SO | Madison Country Day | 2:21.81 | |
2 | Harper, James | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 2:24.19 | |
3 | Buros, Brendan | SO | Westby | 2:25.21 | |
4 | Krueger, Ryan | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 2:25.23 | |
5 | Boeve, Joel | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 2:25.71 | |
6 | Thull, Julian | SO | Dodgeland | 2:25.74 | |
7 | Gobeli, Brock | SR | Lena-Winslow | 2:30.36 | |
8 | Lake, Asa | JR | Lena-Winslow | 2:36.34 | |
9 | Gao, Joshua | SO | Fennimore | 2:42.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lange, Tucker | SO | Darlington | 2:13.75 | 2 |
2 | Ura, Hirochi | SO | Dodgeland | 2:16.32 | 1 |
3 | kelter, corbin | JR | Northeast | 2:21.73 | |
4 | Bartlett, Bryan | JR | Evansville | 2:22.36 | |
5 | Harpold, Dylan | JR | Lodi | 2:23.43 | |
6 | Martinez, David | FR | Boscobel | 2:23.55 | |
7 | Aguilar, Alex | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 2:28.83 | |
8 | stevenson, dakota | FR | Northeast | 2:29.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | schmidt, wyatt | JR | Northeast | 2:08.63 | 10 |
2 | Fredrickson, Hayden | JR | Westby | 2:08.75 | 8 |
3 | Mizin, Yevheniy | SR | Richland Center | 2:08.96 | 6 |
4 | Jelinek, Owen | SO | Lodi | 2:11.48 | 5 |
5 | Pulvermacher, Aaron | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 2:11.73 | 4 |
6 | Latham, Jack | JR | Boscobel | 2:12.53 | 3 |
7 | Wickham, Aaron | JR | Lodi | 2:19.52 | |
8 | O'Rourke, Caden | SO | Belleville | 2:19.77 | |
9 | Wetter, Kyle | SR | Boscobel | 2:19.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polster, Connor | FR | Madison Country Day | 5:41.54 | |
2 | Bauer, Nelson | FR | Potosi | 5:42.37 | |
3 | Reuter, Tyler | FR | Southwestern | 5:48.95 | |
4 | Boyce, William | JR | Madison Country Day | 5:52.86 | |
5 | Caine, John | JR | Dodgeland | 6:06.34 | |
6 | Meyer, Joshua | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 6:06.84 | |
7 | Cornell, Garrett | JR | Fennimore | 6:12.46 | |
8 | Schmitt, Nathaniel | JR | Potosi | 6:18.30 | |
9 | Klais, Trenten | FR | Fennimore | 6:19.75 | |
10 | Stolzman, Alex | JR | Richland Center | 6:35.40 | |
11 | Then, Adam | FR | Lena-Winslow | 6:50.81 | |
12 | Kramer, Josh | FR | Richland Center | 7:11.36 | |
13 | Pliner, Micheal | SO | Richland Center | 8:37.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toye, Noah | SR | Boscobel | 5:15.56 | |
2 | Laxton, Jake | SO | Boscobel | 5:25.18 | |
3 | Sherry, Kade | SO | Westby | 5:29.23 | |
4 | Boyer, Tanner | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 5:40.02 | |
5 | Schwartz, Bailey | FR | Darlington | 5:41.84 | |
6 | Verbeten, Paul | JR | Dodgeland | 5:46.05 | |
7 | Gao, Joshua | SO | Fennimore | 5:49.59 | |
8 | Urness, Carter | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 5:50.67 | |
9 | Maurer, Daniel | SO | Darlington | 5:53.29 | |
10 | Terrones, Anthony | FR | Parkview | 5:58.41 | |
11 | Andersen, Matt | SO | Cambridge | 6:00.81 | |
12 | Kammerude, Ethan | FR | Southwestern | 6:05.48 | |
13 | mickelson, jacob | FR | Northeast | 6:09.71 | |
14 | G.A., Ethan | SR | Lena-Winslow | 6:26.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steurer, Michael | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 5:10.14 | |
2 | Kramer, Mason | FR | Prairie du Chien | 5:10.54 | |
3 | Diaz, Alex | SR | Parkview | 5:12.08 | |
4 | Gallagher, Benedict | SO | Evansville | 5:13.04 | |
5 | Errthum, Branden | JR | Lodi | 5:17.78 | |
6 | Goltermann, Magnus | JR | Prairie du Chien | 5:23.07 | |
7 | overstake, remmington | SO | Northeast | 5:23.14 | |
8 | Bartels, Blake | SO | Prairie du Chien | 5:31.57 | |
9 | Condon, Shannon | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 5:34.28 | |
10 | Erschen, Isaac | SO | Southwestern | 5:35.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrickson, Hayden | JR | Westby | 4:40.14 | 10 |
2 | schmidt, wyatt | JR | Northeast | 4:45.13 | 8 |
3 | Taylor, Nathan | SR | Lodi | 4:52.79 | 6 |
4 | Hackett, Conner | SR | Darlington | 4:53.68 | 5 |
5 | Kaashagen, Will | JR | Cambridge | 5:00.04 | 4 |
6 | Fredrickson, Kyle | SR | Belleville | 5:06.09 | 3 |
7 | Green, Colin | SO | Madison Country Day | 5:07.26 | 2 |
8 | Redfearn, Josh | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 5:09.69 | 1 |
9 | Whitlidge, Holden | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 5:28.25 | |
10 | Lobdell, Kade | SR | Lena-Winslow | 5:37.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evenstad, Tanner | JR | Darlington | 10:35.12 | 10 |
2 | Harland, Jacob | JR | Lodi | 10:43.54 | 8 |
3 | King, Paul | JR | Darlington | 10:56.27 | 6 |
4 | Gallagher, Benedict | SO | Evansville | 11:21.07 | 5 |
5 | Parker, Logun | JR | Albany | 11:46.12 | 4 |
6 | hilgendorf, andrew | FR | Northeast | 11:52.95 | 3 |
7 | Sherry, Kade | SO | Westby | 11:57.38 | 2 |
8 | Toye, Noah | SR | Boscobel | 12:01.79 | 1 |
9 | Dalton, Gideon | JR | Boscobel | 12:42.08 | |
10 | Kaiser, Fritz | FR | Cambridge | 12:48.65 | |
11 | schoon, aaron | SO | Northeast | 12:49.75 | |
12 | Rockwell, Clark | FR | Cambridge | 12:55.31 | |
13 | Duff, Garrett | FR | Fennimore | 15:13.28 | |
14 | Duff, Tucker | SO | Fennimore | 15:23.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teynor, Evan | SR | Prairie du Chien | 8.57 | 10 |
2 | Deegan, Brady | JR | Evansville | 8.62 | 8 |
3 | schneider, caleb | JR | Northeast | 8.68 | 6 |
4 | Olson, Riley | SO | Cambridge | 8.89 | 5 |
5 | Larson, Reid | SO | Fennimore | 9.27 | 4 |
6 | Skaaland, Lucas | SR | Westby | 9.57 | 3 |
7 | Bauer, Christian | SR | Potosi | 10.06 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teynor, Evan | SR | Prairie du Chien | 8.55 |
2 | Wagner, Mitchell | SR | Darlington | 8.93 |
3 | Bauer, Christian | SR | Potosi | 10.01 |
4 | Crothers, TJ | JR | Lena-Winslow | 10.64 |
5 | Bell, Gavin | SR | Boscobel | 10.99 |
6 | Schauf, Jacob | FR | Richland Center | 11.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larson, Reid | SO | Fennimore | 9.09 |
2 | rickertsen, grant | FR | Northeast | 10.04 |
3 | Lancaster, Ryley | FR | Darlington | 10.20 |
4 | Nelson, Sam | JR | Parkview | 10.61 |
5 | Kravik, Kobe | FR | Cambridge | 11.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skaaland, Lucas | SR | Westby | 9.13 |
2 | schneider, caleb | JR | Northeast | 9.50 |
3 | Trow, Connor | SR | Albany | 10.37 |
4 | Leamon, Bailey | FR | Lena-Winslow | 10.86 |
5 | Fecher, Tim | SR | Fennimore | 10.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deegan, Brady | JR | Evansville | 8.70 |
2 | Olson, Riley | SO | Cambridge | 9.09 |
3 | Gyland, Keegan | SO | Lena-Winslow | 10.03 |
4 | Schilling, Bailey | FR | Darlington | 10.73 |
5 | wilslef, tristian | JR | Northeast | 10.76 |
6 | Lacey, Vaughan | FR | Southwestern | 10.82 |
7 | Morris, Issac | FR | Richland Center | 12.66 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richland Center | A |
Jerrett Richburg,
Evan Thomas, Quinn Tydrich, Caleb Coleman |
1:42.10 | 5 |
2 | Southwestern | A |
Devontre Wallace,
Alex Runde, Tim Pergande, Justin Wilson |
1:51.42 | |
3 | Cambridge | A |
Christopher Frey,
Nate Mohoney, Cameron Muth, Donavan Ahrens |
1:53.95 | |
4 | Potosi | A |
Jeffrey Jacobson,
Christian Bauer, Nate Reatiga, Tyler Thingvold |
1:53.98 | |
5 | Parkview | A |
Jason Mumm,
Rex Brenum, James Connell, Nevin Crane |
1:54.89 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodgeland | A |
Matt Moynihan,
Paul Gruenwald, Cameron Nelson, Dan Moynihan |
1:45.05 | 3 |
2 | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | A |
Aaron Coffey,
Ben Sigwarth, Alan Montayne, Ethan Shetler |
1:45.93 | 1 |
3 | Westby | A |
Cameron Nelson,
Haakon Mathison, Gabe Engh, Dan Green |
1:48.51 | |
4 | Belleville | A |
Nickolas Schult,
Milo Hosely, Hayden Askey, Luke Judd |
1:49.10 | |
5 | Lodi | A |
Jack Hansen,
Sam Keller, Kade Parson, Thomas Walker |
1:49.49 | |
6 | Boscobel | A |
Gavin Bell,
James Troxel, Dakota Fraiser, Brennan Carlin |
1:49.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Brekkan Day,
Jeff Williams, Ruben Larson, Jack Speckman |
1:39.10 | 10 |
2 | Lena-Winslow | A |
Ty Chrisman,
Sean Ormiston, Gaige Schwartz, Rahveon Valentine |
1:39.50 | 8 |
3 | Darlington | A |
Blake Whalen,
Jared Meister, Grady Rielly, Curtis Blosch |
1:40.29 | 6 |
4 | Northeast | A |
aaron mcculley,
kyle dell, dawson stoll, caleb schneider |
1:44.19 | 4 |
5 | Fennimore | A |
Barron Carns,
Reid Larson, Nicholas Heisz, Lucas Ruchti |
1:45.35 | 2 |
6 | Prairie du Chien | A |
Ben Teynor,
Wesley Schwager, Blake Garcia, Stephen Ronnfeldt |
1:48.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stateline Home School EAGLES | A |
Chase Vegter,
Joel Boeve, Tanner Boyer, Michael Steurer |
4:08.08 | |
2 | Potosi | A |
Jeffrey Jacobson,
Christian Bauer, Nelson Bauer, Tyler Thingvold |
4:14.36 | |
3 | Prairie du Chien | A |
Magnus Goltermann,
Blake Bartels, Mason Kramer, Jayce Sexton |
4:21.65 | |
4 | Southwestern | A |
Vaughan Lacey,
Alex Runde, Isaac Erschen, Tyler Reuter |
4:22.62 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | A |
Troy Turpin,
Ethan Shetler, Aaron Pulvermacher, Caleb O'Neill |
3:51.06 | 3 |
2 | Lena-Winslow | A |
Ty Chrisman,
Gaige Schwartz, Luis Dominguez, Kade Lobdell |
3:51.39 | 2 |
3 | Boscobel | A |
Cauy Isaacson,
Jack Latham, Kyle Wetter, Michael Nguyen |
3:55.84 | |
4 | Albany | A |
Hunter Georgeson,
Connor Trow, Garrett Hlavachek, Hunter Overland |
3:56.90 | |
5 | Belleville | A |
Chase Messner,
Milo Hosely, Caden O'Rourke, Kellen Zwiefel |
4:04.03 | |
6 | Westby | A |
Lucas Skaaland,
Brendan Buros, Dan Green, Hayden Fredrickson |
4:07.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northeast | A |
caleb schneider,
ben lange, wyatt schmidt, braeden hoyer |
3:45.09 | 10 |
2 | Darlington | A |
Alvaro Barrera,
Grady Rielly, Jared Meister, Curtis Blosch |
3:47.73 | 8 |
3 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Brekkan Day,
Ruben Larson, Justice Tway, Tyler Urness |
3:49.24 | 6 |
4 | Richland Center | A |
Caleb Coleman,
Evan Thomas, Quinn Tydrich, Yevheniy Mizin |
3:49.46 | 5 |
5 | Lodi | A |
Owen Jelinek,
Josh Nelson, Nathan Taylor, Aaron Wickham |
3:50.70 | 4 |
6 | Dodgeland | A |
Dan Moynihan,
Paul Gruenwald, Matt Moynihan, Kyle Engels |
3:52.88 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gluch, Owen | SR | Westby | 13' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Carns, Barron | SR | Fennimore | 12' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Schmitt, Zach | JR | Dodgeland | 12' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Moynihan, Dan | JR | Dodgeland | 11' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Tydrich, Quinn | JR | Richland Center | 11' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Davis, Ben | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 10' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Pepich, Shane | FR | Richland Center | 10' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | DeBruin, Jarrett | JR | Prairie du Chien | 9' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Fraiser, Dakota | SO | Boscobel | 9' 6.0" | |
10 | Garcia, Blake | JR | Prairie du Chien | 9' 6.0" | |
11 | Liesse, Miles | SR | Evansville | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | Erb, Kaleb | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 9' 0.0" | |
13 | Ubersox, Kolbe | SO | Darlington | 9' 0.0" | |
14 | Davis, Nic | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 8' 0.0" | |
15 | Blosch, Curtis | JR | Darlington | 8' 0.0" | |
16 | Errthum, Branden | JR | Lodi | 7' 0.0" | |
17 | Mumm, Jason | SO | Parkview | 7' 0.0" | |
18 | Martinez, David | FR | Boscobel | 7' 0.0" | |
19 | Keller, Sam | SR | Lodi | 7' 0.0" | |
20 | Parker, Logun | JR | Albany | 7' 0.0" | |
21 | Kolasch, Ben | FR | Evansville | 7' 0.0" | |
22 | Naramore, Dalton | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 7' 0.0" | |
23 | Nelson, Cameron | SO | Westby | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smedema, Keyne | SO | Dodgeland | 32' 5.0" | |
2 | Bredeson, Leif | FR | Darlington | 31' 10.0" | |
3 | Murry, Trever | SO | Boscobel | 31' 4.0" | |
4 | Riechers, Jacob | JR | Darlington | 29' 5.0" | |
5 | Kent, Brandon | SO | Westby | 28' 1.0" | |
6 | Nelson, Shawn | SO | Westby | 26' 6.0" | |
7 | Schilling, Bailey | FR | Darlington | 25' 11.0" | |
8 | Toberman, Jack | SO | Parkview | 22' 6.0" | |
9 | Roth, Owen | SO | Boscobel | 20' 10.0" | |
10 | Weeden, Reis | FR | Belleville | 19' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard, Dalton | JR | Lodi | 33' 5.0" | |
2 | Gomez, Chris | SO | Dodgeland | 32' 7.0" | |
3 | Boers, Noah | SO | Parkview | 31' 2.0" | |
4 | Pergande, Tim | SO | Southwestern | 30' 10.0" | |
5 | Reatiga, Nate | SO | Potosi | 30' 8.0" | |
6 | Updike, Gabe | SO | Boscobel | 30' 5.0" | |
7 | Inglett, Ronnie | SO | Westby | 30' 3.0" | |
8 | Leibfried, Troy | FR | Southwestern | 30' 0.0" | |
9 | Hellmich, Luke | SO | Cambridge | 29' 8.0" | |
10 | Eagan, Camden | SO | Cambridge | 29' 8.0" | |
11 | Wright, Luke | SO | Prairie du Chien | 29' 1.0" | |
12 | Kaziu, Aldo | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 27' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winslow, Jacob | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 38' 8.8" | |
2 | Mathers, JD | SO | Albany | 37' 3.0" | |
3 | Krueger, Mitch | SO | Cambridge | 37' 0.5" | |
4 | Magee, Parker | SO | Lena-Winslow | 36' 9.0" | |
5 | Lawrence, Nate | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 36' 5.0" | |
6 | Blumer, Evan | SO | Albany | 35' 4.0" | |
7 | Breitenfield, Austin | SR | Parkview | 35' 2.0" | |
8 | Ketter, Brandon | SR | Dodgeland | 33' 4.5" | |
9 | Crook, Jacob | JR | Richland Center | 32' 7.0" | |
10 | Marlow, Sawyer | SR | Richland Center | 27' 2.0" | |
11 | Krieg, Zach | JR | Southwestern | 26' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loewenhagen, Hunter | SR | Lodi | 50' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Bruce, Isaiah | FR | Lena-Winslow | 44' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | empen, lucas | JR | Northeast | 43' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Fischer, Cory | SR | Prairie du Chien | 43' 1.0" | 5 |
5 | Broge, Kenny | JR | Lena-Winslow | 41' 9.0" | 4 |
6 | Hawkinson, Draven | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 40' 10.0" | 3 |
7 | dodge, mike | SR | Northeast | 39' 7.0" | 2 |
8 | Vig Rask, Christian | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 39' 3.0" | 1 |
9 | Ronnfeldt, Stephen | JR | Prairie du Chien | 38' 5.0" | |
10 | Stout, Joe | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 37' 11.0" | |
11 | O'Brien, Logan | SO | Fennimore | 37' 2.0" | |
12 | Spohnholtz, Jacob | JR | Richland Center | 36' 3.0" | |
13 | hoffmann, korbin | JR | Northeast | 31' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walzer, Rhianna | SO | Lodi | 7.64 | 10 |
2 | Harding, Madee | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 7.66 | 8 |
3 | Murphy, Paige | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7.83 | 6 |
4 | Teubert, Rhianna | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 7.88 | 5 |
5 | Rickels, Celine | SR | Cascade | 7.97 | 4 |
6 | Schwartzlow, Rodneeya | SR | Parkview | 8.00 | 3 |
7 | McElmeel, Molly | FR | Cascade | 8.09 | 2 |
8 | Iwuagwu, Kachi | FR | Madison Country Day | 8.25 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy, Paige | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7.79 |
2 | Soper, Natty | FR | Darlington | 8.36 |
3 | MacDougal, Eiley | JR | Lena-Winslow | 8.44 |
4 | Smith, Jaden | FR | Northeast | 8.46 |
5 | Udelhoven, Amber | SO | Fennimore | 8.48 |
6 | Barnes, Julia | JR | Southwestern | 8.59 |
7 | Fischer, Line | SR | Boscobel | 9.77 |
8 | Boyer, Lauren | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 10.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teubert, Rhianna | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 7.94 |
2 | McElmeel, Molly | FR | Cascade | 8.03 |
3 | Caceanova, Nicole | JR | Madison Country Day | 8.34 |
4 | Pero, Aubrey | FR | Cambridge | 8.53 |
5 | Kundert, Mackenzie | SO | Parkview | 8.78 |
6 | Zimpel, Zebrine | SO | Prairie du Chien | 9.31 |
7 | Wissing, Shelby | FR | Southwestern | 9.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harding, Madee | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 7.74 |
2 | Droessler, Kailey | SO | Southwestern | 8.31 |
3 | Cramer, Hannah | JR | Dodgeland | 8.51 |
4 | Witt, Robin | SO | Cambridge | 8.74 |
5 | Bartow, Hallie | FR | Belleville | 8.90 |
6 | King, Remi | FR | Boscobel | 10.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rickels, Celine | SR | Cascade | 7.94 |
2 | Schwartzlow, Rodneeya | SR | Parkview | 8.03 |
3 | Adams, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 8.31 |
4 | Trow, Kaitlyn | SO | Albany | 8.51 |
5 | Bender, Hayley | SO | Fennimore | 8.60 |
6 | Portz, Raeann | SO | Northeast | 8.94 |
7 | Koeller, Jacy | SR | Potosi | 9.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walzer, Rhianna | SO | Lodi | 7.56 |
2 | Nicholas, Sarah | JR | Lena-Winslow | 8.42 |
3 | Riese, Mariah | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 8.49 |
4 | Spooner, Natalie | JR | Northeast | 8.57 |
5 | Boxrucker, Madyson | SO | Prairie du Chien | 9.14 |
6 | Jacobson, Alysha | JR | Potosi | 9.38 |
7 | Marquardt, Mackenzie | FR | Dodgeland | 9.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwuagwu, Kachi | FR | Madison Country Day | 8.11 |
2 | Bergfeld, Kelly | JR | Cascade | 8.30 |
3 | Stibbe, Alyea | FR | Richland Center | 8.37 |
4 | Fisher-Fortney, Estelle | FR | Westby | 8.49 |
5 | Armbrust, Anya | JR | Lodi | 8.57 |
6 | Lartz, Shanna | JR | Lena-Winslow | 9.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armbrust, Alex | JR | Lodi | 8.19 |
2 | Rynes, Abby | FR | Richland Center | 8.23 |
3 | Lathers, Kora | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 8.58 |
4 | Peters, Madison | SO | Albany | 8.62 |
5 | Davis, Tana | SO | Fennimore | 8.65 |
6 | Francis, Sierra | FR | Darlington | 9.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justmann, Morgan | SR | Dodgeland | 8.12 |
2 | Rizner, Madison | JR | Richland Center | 8.22 |
3 | Matthews, Chloe | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 8.26 |
4 | Horner, Brittany | SO | Potosi | 8.73 |
5 | Steiber, Nicole | FR | Prairie du Chien | 9.44 |
6 | Dodge, Ava | SO | Parkview | 9.65 |
7 | Hamele, Gianna | FR | Albany | 9.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cairns, Alyssa | SO | Richland Center | 35.01 | |
2 | Holmes, Lexi | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 42.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDerrmott, Gracey | FR | Darlington | 36.27 | |
2 | Klaas, Melanee | SO | Fennimore | 37.60 | |
3 | Campbell, Gia | SO | Boscobel | 38.10 | |
4 | Scheider, Renee | SR | Lena-Winslow | 41.20 | |
5 | Boyer, Lauren | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 41.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wegehaupt, Heidi | FR | Belleville | 31.66 | |
2 | Leckwee, Bailey | JR | Lodi | 32.83 | |
3 | Kittleson, Erin | FR | Belleville | 33.01 | |
4 | Lartz, Shanna | JR | Lena-Winslow | 33.61 | |
5 | Craugh, Kalli | SR | Southwestern | 34.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beck, Erin | SO | Boscobel | 31.38 | |
2 | Knoble, Mallory | SO | Boscobel | 33.66 | |
3 | Crist, Reagan | SO | Darlington | 33.72 | |
4 | Klaas, Emilee | JR | Fennimore | 35.59 | |
5 | Koeller, Jacy | SR | Potosi | 37.47 | |
6 | Wright, Kate | SO | Southwestern | 38.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Funk, Mackenzie | SO | Southwestern | 30.43 | |
2 | Lux, Morgen | SR | Dodgeland | 30.58 | |
3 | Lathers, Kora | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 32.20 | |
4 | Nicholson, Lindsey | SO | Prairie du Chien | 32.77 | |
5 | Portz, Raeann | SO | Northeast | 32.79 | |
6 | Simon, Cassandra | FR | Prairie du Chien | 35.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvensleben, Jade | SO | Belleville | 30.51 | |
2 | Connell, Miranda | SR | Parkview | 31.14 | |
3 | Slove, Serena | SR | Parkview | 31.49 | |
4 | Olsen, Lexi | SR | Parkview | 31.95 | |
5 | Pero, Aubrey | FR | Cambridge | 32.08 | |
6 | Steiber, Nicole | FR | Prairie du Chien | 36.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faulkner, Grace | JR | Fennimore | 29.02 | 4 |
2 | Fitzsimons, Sadie | SR | Darlington | 30.68 | |
3 | Adams, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 31.48 | |
4 | Saunders, Heaven | JR | Westby | 31.78 | |
5 | Grabowski, Michaela | JR | Westby | 32.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McElmeel, Molly | FR | Cascade | 29.12 | 3 |
2 | Gray, Alecca | JR | Northeast | 29.46 | 2 |
3 | Kruser, Madelyn | JR | Potosi | 29.57 | 1 |
4 | Crume, Lexi | JR | Westby | 30.61 | |
5 | Smith, Jaden | FR | Northeast | 31.38 | |
6 | Jerry, Calli | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 31.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walzer, Rhianna | SO | Lodi | 27.08 | 10 |
2 | DeVries, Carmen | JR | Lena-Winslow | 27.85 | 8 |
3 | Heyroth, McKenzie | SO | Lodi | 28.74 | 6 |
4 | Rickels, Celine | SR | Cascade | 28.89 | 5 |
5 | Ryan, Anne | JR | Cascade | 30.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiro, Nina | SO | Belleville | 1:14.63 | |
2 | Bravo, Ana | SR | Northeast | 1:17.10 | |
3 | Kaiser, Kallie | FR | Southwestern | 1:18.30 | |
4 | Falk, Tori | FR | Lodi | 1:20.09 | |
5 | Gould, Aliyah | FR | Darlington | 1:20.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle, Haley | FR | Southwestern | 1:11.18 | |
2 | Leuchtenmacher, McKenna | SO | Darlington | 1:12.21 | |
3 | Udelhofen, Justice | FR | Potosi | 1:13.88 | |
4 | Dresma, Olivia | FR | Boscobel | 1:16.19 | |
5 | Bartle, Emily | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 1:18.97 | |
6 | Komprood, Ava | FR | Darlington | 1:27.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruger, Kristy | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 1:10.61 | |
2 | Weninger, Sarah | SO | Westby | 1:13.10 | |
3 | Schoepp, Brooklan | SO | Fennimore | 1:13.25 | |
4 | Grinvalds, Clara | JR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 1:14.55 | |
5 | Kruser, Alison | JR | Potosi | 1:17.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Kane, Kylee | FR | Prairie du Chien | 1:12.75 | |
2 | Lobdell, Kendall | SO | Lena-Winslow | 1:13.35 | |
3 | Bloedow, Leah | JR | Boscobel | 1:15.24 | |
4 | McCollough, Ellie | SO | Fennimore | 1:17.94 | |
5 | Regal, Mariah | SO | Prairie du Chien | 1:19.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cade, Sierra | SO | Westby | 1:09.60 | |
2 | Setterstrom, Kendra | SO | Lena-Winslow | 1:10.13 | |
3 | Nolan, Alexis | SO | Prairie du Chien | 1:10.15 | |
4 | Kohn, Jada | SO | Dodgeland | 1:10.96 | |
5 | Bliss, Emily | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 1:17.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burtness, Camryn | SR | Parkview | 1:05.57 | 5 |
2 | Welter, Abby | FR | Cascade | 1:07.44 | 3 |
3 | Justmann, Morgan | SR | Dodgeland | 1:08.81 | 2 |
4 | Pfarr, Havilah | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 1:10.82 | |
5 | Adkins, Taylor | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 1:11.49 | |
6 | Pero, Aubrey | FR | Cambridge | 1:13.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walzer, Rhianna | SO | Lodi | 1:01.05 | 10 |
2 | DeVries, Carmen | JR | Lena-Winslow | 1:01.70 | 8 |
3 | Trumm, Rachel | SO | Cascade | 1:04.16 | 6 |
4 | Knepper, Marie | SO | Cascade | 1:06.84 | 4 |
5 | Crume, Lexi | JR | Westby | 1:09.57 | 1 |
6 | Tresemer, Morgan | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 1:10.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nottestad, Kylie | FR | Cambridge | 3:09.93 | |
2 | Schubert, Christina | SO | Lena-Winslow | 3:13.38 | |
3 | Blumer, Lauren | SR | Albany | 3:15.18 | |
4 | Andreola, Christine | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 3:26.02 | |
5 | Ahnen, Olivia | SR | Fennimore | 3:31.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDonald, Bailey | SR | Darlington | 2:55.85 | |
2 | Kraemer, Hannah | SO | Richland Center | 2:57.08 | |
3 | Frey, Alexis | SR | Cambridge | 2:57.96 | |
4 | Greenfield, Michelle | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 3:03.56 | |
5 | Pahnke, Abby | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 3:05.12 | |
6 | Mercer, Gracie | JR | Fennimore | 3:06.29 | |
7 | Perdue, Annie | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 3:09.85 | |
8 | Lutz, Jaszamin | SR | Richland Center | 3:13.04 | |
9 | Mollencamp, Molly | FR | Belleville | 3:14.11 | |
10 | Maucout, Adelie | SR | Lodi | 3:15.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parbs, Rachel | FR | Dodgeland | 2:49.78 | |
2 | Turpin, Kaylee | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 2:50.59 | |
3 | Molencamp, Jenna | SR | Belleville | 2:50.76 | |
4 | Anderson, Megan | SO | Albany | 2:51.91 | |
5 | Olson, Lexy | SO | Parkview | 2:52.38 | |
6 | Newton, Shawna | FR | Boscobel | 2:56.63 | |
7 | Schoepp, Brooklan | SO | Fennimore | 2:57.98 | |
8 | Dressler, Ryann | SO | Potosi | 3:47.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasbrenner, Faith | SO | Boscobel | 2:41.15 | 3 |
2 | Schilling, Paige | SR | Darlington | 2:41.45 | 2 |
3 | Crist, Emma | JR | Darlington | 2:43.76 | 1 |
4 | Attoe, Amanda | JR | Lodi | 2:44.38 | |
5 | Guenther, Emma | JR | Albany | 2:46.58 | |
6 | Bartle, Emily | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 2:52.94 | |
7 | Helgerson, Kelsie | SO | Westby | 3:03.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDermott, Rebecca | SR | Cascade | 2:27.54 | 10 |
2 | Rhomberg, Madeline | SO | Cascade | 2:33.21 | 8 |
3 | Glasbrenner, Grace | FR | Boscobel | 2:35.47 | 6 |
4 | Huber, Jamie | SO | Dodgeland | 2:38.27 | 5 |
5 | Maire, Noelle | SR | Belleville | 2:38.80 | 4 |
6 | Dressler, Brooke | SR | Potosi | 2:44.03 | |
7 | Purdue, Cora | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 2:46.93 | |
8 | Tresemer, Zoe | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 2:46.99 | |
9 | Kamholz, Nicole | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 3:01.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grinvalds, Clara | JR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 6:24.94 | |
2 | Lorvick, Aurelia | SR | Cambridge | 6:37.71 | |
3 | Mollencamp, Molly | FR | Belleville | 7:01.15 | |
4 | Douglas, Gracie | FR | Darlington | 7:01.22 | |
5 | Villiava, Wendy | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 7:18.55 | |
6 | Bonilla, Victoria | FR | Fennimore | 7:26.86 | |
7 | Benson, Gina | FR | Richland Center | 7:50.63 | |
8 | Smedema, Brenna | SR | Dodgeland | 8:08.19 | |
9 | Stolzman, Alison | FR | Richland Center | 9:15.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pickardt, Kaitlin | FR | Dodgeland | 6:00.02 | 1 |
2 | Jones, Daphne | SR | Lodi | 6:11.46 | |
3 | Mendez, Ilse | SO | Darlington | 6:18.61 | |
4 | Dresma, Olivia | FR | Boscobel | 6:29.19 | |
5 | Giese, Mandy | SO | Lodi | 6:30.43 | |
6 | Rieckmann, Erin | JR | Cambridge | 6:39.25 | |
7 | Notrott, Eve | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 6:54.51 | |
8 | Kamholz, Nicole | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 7:01.73 | |
9 | Hendren, Veronica | JR | Lodi | 7:08.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pfarr, Havilah | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 5:29.74 | 10 |
2 | Maire, Noelle | SR | Belleville | 5:29.75 | 8 |
3 | Benzing, Meygan | SO | Dodgeland | 5:34.56 | 6 |
4 | Rhomberg, Madeline | SO | Cascade | 5:35.61 | 5 |
5 | Huser, Amber | SO | Prairie du Chien | 5:52.95 | 4 |
6 | Sherry, Sydney | JR | Westby | 5:55.08 | 3 |
7 | Purdue, Carisa | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 5:57.73 | 2 |
8 | Hein, Ella | SO | Prairie du Chien | 6:04.15 | |
9 | Weiss, Allison | JR | Madison Country Day | 6:04.96 | |
10 | Wedwick, Abbey | JR | Westby | 6:09.06 | |
11 | Call, Julianne | JR | Westby | 6:11.97 | |
12 | Kelchen, Madison | SO | Cascade | 6:12.00 | |
13 | Wolf, Erin | JR | Darlington | 6:33.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruchten, McKenzie | SR | Lodi | 12:52.34 | 10 |
2 | Weiss, Allison | JR | Madison Country Day | 12:55.67 | 8 |
3 | Kelchen, Madison | SO | Cascade | 13:31.24 | 6 |
4 | Oberman, Ella | FR | Northeast | 13:48.97 | 5 |
5 | Komprood, Reghan | JR | Darlington | 14:20.09 | 4 |
6 | Bonilla, Victoria | FR | Fennimore | 15:48.94 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heyroth, McKenzie | SO | Lodi | 9.26 | 10 |
2 | Tucker, Lisa | SR | Cascade | 9.28 | 8 |
3 | Gray, Alecca | JR | Northeast | 9.57 | 6 |
4 | Koppes, Brittany | JR | Cascade | 9.70 | 5 |
5 | Green, Noelle | SR | Cascade | 9.85 | 4 |
6 | Pingel, Katie | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 10.01 | 3 |
7 | Kirschbaum, Olivia | SO | Fennimore | 11.03 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Noelle | SR | Cascade | 9.70 |
2 | Gray, Alecca | JR | Northeast | 9.73 |
3 | Kirschbaum, Olivia | SO | Fennimore | 10.52 |
4 | Bartow, Emily | FR | Belleville | 10.56 |
5 | Weninger, Sarah | SO | Westby | 10.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Lisa | SR | Cascade | 9.52 |
2 | Pingel, Katie | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 10.18 |
3 | Dierks, McKenna | JR | Northeast | 10.80 |
4 | Korotev, Sophia | JR | Madison Country Day | 11.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koppes, Brittany | JR | Cascade | 9.65 |
2 | Teubert, Rhianna | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 10.21 |
3 | Schmitz, Maggie | SO | Potosi | 10.60 |
4 | Mortaloni, Sydney | SO | Albany | 11.01 |
5 | Schueler, Angela | SO | Parkview | 12.09 |
6 | Schubert, Christina | SO | Lena-Winslow | 12.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heyroth, McKenzie | SO | Lodi | 9.37 |
2 | Spooner, Natalie | JR | Northeast | 10.89 |
3 | Schwartz, Lizzie | FR | Darlington | 11.09 |
4 | Luedtke, Merry | SR | Southwestern | 12.18 |
5 | Olson, Emily | JR | Westby | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potosi | A |
Maggie Schmitz,
Justice Udelhofen, Brittany Horner, Madelyn Kruser |
2:04.07 | 1 |
2 | Fennimore | A |
Tana Davis,
Grace Faulkner, Brittney Helbing, Amber Udelhoven |
2:04.75 | |
3 | Belleville | A |
Erin Kittleson,
Emily Bartow, Heidi Wegehaupt, Jade Halvensleben |
2:05.62 | |
4 | Dodgeland | A |
Bethany Ballas,
Hannah Cramer, Mackenzie Marquardt, Brieanna Manthey |
2:13.29 | |
5 | Boscobel | A |
Jay Nolan,
Gia Campbell, Remi King, Line Fischer |
2:33.33 | |
6 | Stateline Home School EAGLES | A |
Annie Perdue,
Christine Andreola, Lauren Boyer, Holmes Lexi |
2:40.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darlington | A |
Lizzie Schwartz,
Maddie Crist, Kaylee Meyers, Kathleen Mathias |
2:00.94 | 5 |
2 | Lodi | A |
Alex Armbrust,
Anya Armbrust, Alyssa Juntunen, Riley Persike |
2:01.30 | 4 |
3 | Albany | A |
Sydney Mortaloni,
Madison Peters, Kaitlyn Trow, Kristin O'Bel |
2:03.10 | 2 |
4 | Westby | A |
Heaven Saunders,
Michaela Grabowski, Miranda Delmedico, Emily Olson |
2:06.07 | |
5 | Southwestern | A |
Julia Barnes,
Kailey Droessler, Mackenzie Funk, Emily May |
2:06.26 | |
6 | Lena-Winslow | A |
Eiley MacDougal,
Megan Scace, Shanna Lartz, Sarah Nicholas |
2:09.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Miranda Ryser,
Taylor Adkins, Abbey Johnson, Erin Nyhus |
1:54.86 | 10 |
2 | Cascade | A |
Celine Rickels,
Anne Ryan, Kelly Bergfeld, Molly McElmeel |
1:56.05 | 8 |
3 | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | A |
Paige Murphy,
Trinity Law, Chloe Matthews, Katie Pingel |
1:58.77 | 6 |
4 | Northeast | A |
Jaden Smith,
Alecca Gray, Sydney Kucera, Carly Hasken |
2:01.48 | 3 |
5 | Prairie du Chien | A |
Karly Jaynes,
Karli Myers, Kylee O'Kane, Madeline La Rocque |
2:07.47 | |
6 | Richland Center | A |
Marlen Ortiz,
Abby Rynes, Alyea Stibbe, Kathleen Peckham |
2:08.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | A |
Trinity Law,
Chloe Matthews, Calli Jerry, Kristy Kruger |
4:51.84 | 1 |
2 | Stateline Home School EAGLES | A |
Kora Lathers,
Havilah Pfarr, Emily Bartle, Clara Grinvalds |
4:54.44 | |
3 | Albany | A |
Sydney Bloedel,
Madison Peters, Kaitlyn Trow, Kristin O'Bel |
4:54.94 | |
4 | Southwestern | A |
Haley Kyle,
Kallie Kaiser, Emily May, Mackenzie Funk |
5:36.97 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darlington | A |
Kaylee Meyers,
Kennedy Rankin, Maddie Crist, Kathleen Mathias |
4:39.76 | 4 |
2 | Prairie du Chien | A |
Ella Hein,
Karly Jaynes, Amber Huser, Madeline La Rocque |
4:41.77 | 3 |
3 | Boscobel | A |
Erin Beck,
Shawna Newton, Faith Glasbrenner, Grace Glasbrenner |
4:49.72 | 2 |
4 | Potosi | A |
Maggie Schmitz,
Alison Kruser, Brooke Dressler, Madelyn Kruser |
4:53.81 | |
5 | Westby | A |
Lexi Crume,
Sierra Cade, Lily Shea, Kelsie Helgerson |
4:54.11 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascade | A |
Rachel Trumm,
Anna Hunt, Marie Knepper, Rebecca McDermott |
4:25.47 | 10 |
2 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Morgan Tresemer,
Erin Nyhus, Abbey Johnson, Carisa Purdue |
4:32.80 | 8 |
3 | Dodgeland | A |
Jada Kohn,
Morgan Justmann, Symantha Benzing, Jamie Huber |
4:33.33 | 6 |
4 | Northeast | A |
Carly Hasken,
Sydney Kucera, Amber Fredrichsen, Maddie Kaczinski |
4:36.54 | 5 |
5 | Lena-Winslow | A |
Eiley MacDougal,
Kendall Lobdell, Kendra Setterstrom, Sarah Nicholas |
4:56.38 | |
6 | Belleville | A |
Nina Schiro,
Erin Kittleson, Noelle Maire, Jenna Molencamp |
4:58.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodgeland | A |
Symantha Benzing,
Meygan Benzing, Julia Holtz, Jamie Huber |
10:25.05 | 10 |
2 | Cascade | A |
Madeline Rhomberg,
Marie Knepper, Abby Welter, Rebecca McDermott |
10:25.14 | 8 |
3 | Westby | A |
Sydney Sherry,
Sierra Cade, Miranda Delmedico, Julianne Call |
10:48.24 | 6 |
4 | Northeast | A |
Carly Hasken,
Jayna Farrell, Amber Fredrichsen, Maddie Kaczinski |
10:53.36 | 5 |
5 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Emily Bliss,
Nicole Kamholz, Morgan Tresemer, Zoe Tresemer |
11:12.86 | 4 |
6 | Albany | A |
Emma Guenther,
Megan Anderson, Sydney Bloedel, Kristin O'Bel |
11:30.08 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Lisa | SR | Cascade | 4' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Harding, Madee | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 4' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Law, Trinity | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 4' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Slove, Serena | SR | Parkview | 4' 8.0" | 5 |
5 | Trumm, Lilly | FR | Cascade | 4' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Gragg, Rachel | SR | Evansville | 4' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Luedtke, Merry | SR | Southwestern | 4' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Crume, Lexi | JR | Westby | 4' 4.0" | 1 |
9 | Noble, Addy | FR | Parkview | 4' 4.0" | |
10 | Klitzman, Miranda | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 4' 4.0" | |
11 | Brennan, Hannah | SR | Parkview | 4' 4.0" | |
12 | Newton, Shawna | FR | Boscobel | 4' 2.0" | |
13 | Felton, Mae | SO | Cascade | 4' 2.0" | |
14 | Nolan, Alexis | SO | Prairie du Chien | 4' 0.0" | |
15 | Smith, Anastasia | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 4' 0.0" | |
16 | Regal, Mariah | SO | Prairie du Chien | 3' 10.0" | |
17 | Kohn, Jada | SO | Dodgeland | 3' 10.0" | |
18 | Woodruff, Amanda | JR | Lena-Winslow | 3' 10.0" | |
19 | Schubert, Christina | SO | Lena-Winslow | 3' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilbur, Linse | SR | Westby | 10' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Weber, Hunter | JR | Darlington | 9' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Cramer, Hannah | JR | Dodgeland | 8' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Haines, Sydney | SR | Boscobel | 8' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Stibbe, Alyea | FR | Richland Center | 7' 6.0" | 3.5 |
6 | Rynes, Abby | FR | Richland Center | 7' 6.0" | 3.5 |
7 | Connell, Miranda | SR | Parkview | 7' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Damit, Megan | JR | Lodi | 7' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Persike, Riley | JR | Lodi | 7' 6.0" | |
10 | Soper, Natty | FR | Darlington | 7' 0.0" | |
11 | Udelhoven, Amber | SO | Fennimore | 7' 0.0" | |
12 | Teubert, Rhianna | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 7' 0.0" | |
13 | Boxrucker, Madyson | SO | Prairie du Chien | 6' 0.0" | |
14 | Bell, Hallie | SO | Boscobel | 6' 0.0" | |
15 | Blumer, Lauren | SR | Albany | - | |
16 | Linneman, Shawna | JR | Fennimore | - | |
17 | Miller, Madison | FR | Evansville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walzer, Rhianna | SO | Lodi | 28' 5.0" | |
2 | Craugh, Kalli | SR | Southwestern | 19' 9.0" | |
3 | Perdue, Annie | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 18' 10.5" | |
4 | Hamele, Gianna | FR | Albany | 17' 9.0" | |
5 | Nyhus, McKenzie | FR | Belleville | 17' 2.5" | |
6 | Linneman, Dannea | SO | Fennimore | 17' 1.0" | |
7 | Reini, Emmi | SR | Boscobel | 16' 11.0" | |
8 | Cummuta, Isabella | JR | Prairie du Chien | 16' 6.0" | |
9 | Smeding, Tamara | SR | Boscobel | 16' 4.0" | |
10 | Caine, Grace | FR | Dodgeland | 15' 1.0" | |
11 | Andreola, Christine | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 14' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leckwee, Riley | JR | Lodi | 25' 4.0" | |
2 | Metzger, Taya | SR | Dodgeland | 24' 8.5" | |
3 | Greenfield, Megan | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 23' 1.0" | |
4 | Zieroth, Hanna | FR | Richland Center | 23' 0.5" | |
5 | Steger, Emily | SR | Prairie du Chien | 22' 9.5" | |
6 | Fiez, Haley | SR | Belleville | 22' 7.5" | |
7 | Wallman, Lilly | SR | Cambridge | 22' 6.0" | |
8 | Birchman, Haizen | FR | Fennimore | 21' 11.5" | |
9 | Bartlett, Megan | FR | Dodgeland | 21' 7.5" | |
10 | Coley, Donna | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 21' 7.5" | |
11 | Beck, Hailey | SR | Cambridge | 19' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whalen, Olivia | SO | Darlington | 30' 3.0" | |
2 | Gould, Marissa | FR | Darlington | 29' 7.5" | |
3 | Harper, Sage | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 28' 7.0" | |
4 | Gahm, Victoria | SR | Lena-Winslow | 26' 6.0" | |
5 | Fenrick, Grace | SO | Evansville | 25' 11.5" | |
6 | Menke, Tonya | JR | Cascade | 25' 8.0" | |
7 | Birkett, Alexis | SO | Southwestern | 25' 6.5" | |
8 | Beaver, Maddie | SO | Southwestern | 25' 3.0" | |
9 | Woodruff, Amanda | JR | Lena-Winslow | 25' 2.5" | |
10 | Flynn, Laurel | JR | Lena-Winslow | 24' 10.5" | |
11 | Fish, Abby | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 19' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawthorne, Claire | SR | Westby | 32' 9.0" | 5 |
2 | Hall, Krista | SR | Westby | 32' 1.0" | 3 |
3 | Clemens, Bailey | SR | Cascade | 31' 4.5" | |
4 | Ritchie, Gabby | SO | Prairie du Chien | 31' 1.0" | |
5 | Morgan, Grace | JR | Potosi | 30' 1.0" | |
6 | Baker, Sarah | SO | Parkview | 28' 10.5" | |
7 | Roth, Grace | JR | Boscobel | 28' 7.5" | |
8 | Witt, Robin | SO | Cambridge | 28' 6.5" | |
9 | Kundert, Mackenzie | SO | Parkview | 27' 8.5" | |
10 | Rupiper, Teegan | JR | Evansville | 27' 5.0" | |
11 | Carter, Paige | SO | Richland Center | 22' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leahy, Brianna | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 39' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Seeser, Bremma | SR | Northeast | 37' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Beck, Libby | SO | Albany | 33' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Ruggeberg, Abbie | JR | Cascade | 32' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Saglie, McKenzie | SR | Parkview | 31' 7.5" | 2 |
6 | Berklund, Katelin | SR | Westby | 31' 7.5" | 1 |
7 | Zimmerman, Haiden | SO | Belleville | 31' 7.5" | |
8 | Ryser, Miranda | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 31' 7.0" | |
9 | Wetter, Hailee | JR | Fennimore | 31' 2.0" | |
10 | Winters, Allie | SR | Lodi | 30' 7.5" | |
11 | Kieritopf, Marcella | JR | Northeast | 30' 7.0" | |
12 | Abbot, Claire | FR | Northeast | 30' 0.0" |