Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Athens | 10 |
Macon Meridian | 10 |
Warrensburg-Latham | 8 |
Arthur | 8 |
F.W. Parker | 6 |
Shiloh | 6 |
Madison | 5 |
Pleasant Plains | 4.5 |
Erie | 4.5 |
Palestine | 4 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 3 |
Carlinville | 2.5 |
Arcola | 2.5 |
St. Joseph-Ogden | 2 |
Blue Ridge | 1 |
First Baptist Academy | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Fulton | 10 |
Judah Christian | 10 |
Liberty | 9 |
Teutopolis | 8 |
Pleasant Plains | 6 |
Pittsfield | 6 |
Bureau Valley | 5 |
Immaculate Conception | 5 |
Altamont | 4 |
Harvest Christian | 4 |
El Paso-Gridley | 3 |
Salt Fork (Catlin) | 3 |
St. Joseph-Ogden | 2 |
Tuscola | 2 |
Lowpoint-Washburn | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi, Easton | SR | Newman Central Catholic | 6.88 | |
2 | Lewis, Diondre | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.07 | |
3 | Walk, Marshall | SO | Hall | 7.11 | |
4 | Lewis, Dionte | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.13 | |
5 | Artman, Connor | SR | Carthage | 7.14 | |
6 | Muller, Jonathan | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 7.16 | |
7 | Walcott, Tate | JR | Ridgeview | 7.17 | |
8 | Whipple, Jake | SR | Hamilton County | 7.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi, Easton | SR | Newman Central Catholic | 6.91 |
2 | Lewis, Diondre | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.10 |
3 | Walk, Marshall | SO | Hall | 7.10 |
4 | Kocher, Rhett | SR | Newton | 7.38 |
5 | McBride, Connor | SO | Newman Central Catholic | 7.39 |
6 | Hill, Michael | JR | Illini Bluffs | 7.42 |
7 | Sargent, Colton | JR | Carthage | 7.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artman, Connor | SR | Carthage | 7.13 |
2 | Walcott, Tate | JR | Ridgeview | 7.18 |
3 | Burk, Dalton | JR | Fisher | 7.29 |
4 | Beck, Kentrell | SO | Shelbyville | 7.29 |
5 | McAfee, Sam | JR | Pleasant Plains | 7.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Dionte | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 7.11 |
2 | Griffin, Eric | JR | Madison | 7.19 |
3 | Gregory, Aaron | SR | Alton Marquette | 7.21 |
4 | Brust, Steven | JR | Hall | 7.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muller, Jonathan | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 7.16 |
2 | Whipple, Jake | SR | Hamilton County | 7.17 |
3 | Stamps, Charles | JR | Walther Lutheran | 7.28 |
4 | Soberu, Hafeez | SR | Holy Trinity | 7.33 |
5 | Branigan, Max | JR | Salt Fork (Catlin) | 7.35 |
6 | Rice, Timothy | JR | Tremont | 7.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk, Marshall | SO | Hall | 23.68 | |
2 | Malone, Sidney | SO | Winnebago | 23.98 | |
3 | Burk, Dalton | JR | Fisher | 24.01 | |
4 | Sargent, Colton | JR | Carthage | 24.41 | |
5 | KAPOLNEK, BOBBY | JR | St. Thomas More | 26.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochelle, Seth | SR | Liberty | 23.37 | |
2 | Muller, Jonathan | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 23.38 | |
3 | Beck, Kentrell | SO | Shelbyville | 23.75 | |
4 | Stamps, Charles | JR | Walther Lutheran | 23.83 | |
5 | Bryles, John | SR | St. Teresa | 24.56 | |
6 | Garrett, Dylan | SR | Vandalia | 24.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory, Aaron | SR | Alton Marquette | 23.46 | |
2 | Artman, Connor | SR | Carthage | 23.58 | |
3 | Wilson, JD | JR | Astoria | 24.25 | |
4 | Grawe, Kolton | SR | Liberty | 24.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi, Easton | SR | Newman Central Catholic | 22.41 | |
2 | Walcott, Tate | JR | Ridgeview | 22.76 | |
3 | Barr, Mason | JR | Ridgeview | 23.06 | |
4 | Brown, Marshall | SR | Macon Meridian | 23.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamson, Keegan | JR | McNamara | 54.09 | |
2 | Gustafson, Grant | SO | Rockford Lutheran | 54.63 | |
3 | Gofen, Peter | SR | Latin School | 54.87 | |
4 | Carnicle, John | JR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 55.22 | |
5 | Donald, Josh | JR | Walther Lutheran | 56.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Rilley | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 51.55 | |
2 | Cluver, Jameson | FR | Watseka | 53.25 | |
3 | Shuda, Nick | JR | Rockridge | 53.45 | |
4 | Hill, John | SR | Tuscola | 53.46 | |
5 | Ware, Kaleb | JR | Alton Marquette | 53.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Gabe | JR | Rockridge | 53.80 | |
2 | Woods, Noah | JR | Tuscola | 53.82 | |
3 | Gwartney, James | SR | Pittsfield | 53.99 | |
4 | Lohman, Dustin | JR | Sparta | 54.12 | |
5 | Burk, Dalton | JR | Fisher | 54.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barr, Mason | JR | Ridgeview | 50.42 | |
2 | KAPOLNEK, BOBBY | JR | St. Thomas More | 51.23 | |
3 | Grawe, Kolton | SR | Liberty | 52.07 | |
4 | Yaccino, Jason | SR | Westminster Christian | 52.25 | |
5 | Buresh, Ben | SR | Wethersfield | 53.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells, Riley | JR | Rockford Christian | 1:55.71 | |
2 | Hussung, Ian | SR | Oregon | 1:56.95 | |
3 | Bryan, Jacob | SR | Carthage | 1:57.55 | |
4 | Yamco, Shane | JR | Riverton | 1:59.93 | |
5 | Landon, Jason | SR | Carlinville | 2:01.85 | |
6 | Yaccino, Jason | SR | Westminster Christian | 2:04.02 | |
7 | Malik, Isandro | SR | University (Urbana) | 2:04.50 | |
8 | Dobrescu, Andrew | SR | Harvest Christian | 2:04.95 | |
9 | Mauch, Spencer | JR | Newman Central Catholic | 2:05.17 | |
10 | Stamberger, Thomas | JR | Amboy | 2:05.38 | |
11 | Watkins, Javon | SR | Madison | 2:14.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntyre, Wyatt | SR | Athens | 4:27.34 | |
2 | Skowronski, Ryan | SR | Shelbyville | 4:28.27 | |
3 | mcnabola, john | SR | F.W. Parker | 4:28.91 | |
4 | Bryan, Jacob | SR | Carthage | 4:29.04 | |
5 | Ten Eyck, Eli | SR | Pittsfield | 4:30.67 | |
6 | Bogard, Negus | SO | Palestine | 4:33.03 | |
7 | Wegman, Reiss | SR | Wesclin | 4:34.19 | |
8 | Brunner, Brent | JR | Rockford Christian | 4:37.32 | |
9 | Pridemore, Braden | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 4:38.56 | |
10 | Thomas, Stephen | FR | Rockford Christian | 4:40.09 | |
11 | Olech, Mathew | FR | Harvest Christian | 4:40.41 | |
12 | Sumer, Leland | SO | Tremont | 4:45.59 | |
13 | Sanders, Otis | JR | Pleasant Plains | 4:46.70 | |
14 | Dolcos, Alex | FR | University (Urbana) | 4:47.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntyre, Wyatt | SR | Athens | 9:22.47 | 10 |
2 | Hall, Logan | SR | Arthur | 9:23.93 | 8 |
3 | mcnabola, john | SR | F.W. Parker | 9:24.51 | 6 |
4 | Watkins, Javon | SR | Madison | 9:52.99 | 5 |
5 | Bogard, Negus | SO | Palestine | 9:57.11 | 4 |
6 | Dionesotes, Will | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 9:58.48 | 3 |
7 | Wolfersberger, Wyatt | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 10:03.53 | 2 |
8 | Brant, Will | JR | First Baptist Academy | 10:06.35 | 1 |
9 | Ross, Cort | SO | Casey-Westfield | 10:06.36 | |
10 | Hafner, Shay | JR | Newman Central Catholic | 10:13.18 | |
11 | McCune, Isiah | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 10:16.12 | |
12 | Olpin, Tristan | SO | Keith Country Day | 10:20.20 | |
13 | Stewart, Jackson | JR | St. Teresa | 10:20.71 | |
14 | Melin, Steven | JR | Pleasant Plains | 10:21.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artman, Connor | SR | Carthage | 8.25 | |
2 | Barr, Mason | JR | Ridgeview | 8.33 | |
3 | Pittman, Dontez | SR | Madison | 8.49 | |
4 | Anderson, Judd | SR | Farmington | 8.60 | |
5 | Adams, Shamar | JR | DuQuoin | 8.61 | |
6 | Robinson, Austin | SR | Mercer County | 8.69 | |
7 | Robinson, Kyle | SR | DuQuoin | 8.94 | |
8 | Terrill, Evan | JR | Mercer County | 8.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artman, Connor | SR | Carthage | 8.40 |
2 | Robinson, Austin | SR | Mercer County | 8.67 |
3 | Anderson, Judd | SR | Farmington | 8.76 |
4 | Terrill, Evan | JR | Mercer County | 8.81 |
5 | Wolf, Grayson | JR | Robinson | 9.04 |
6 | Fisher, Quenten | SO | Peoria Christian | 9.26 |
7 | May, Jacob | SR | Liberty | 9.46 |
8 | Caspary, Jefferson | SO | Clifton Central | 9.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barr, Mason | JR | Ridgeview | 8.18 |
2 | Robinson, Kyle | SR | DuQuoin | 8.71 |
3 | Pullen, Turner | SR | Shelbyville | 8.87 |
4 | Little, Devon | JR | Vandalia | 8.89 |
5 | Erickson, Brentin | SR | Newman Central Catholic | 9.09 |
6 | Knoblett, Chase | JR | Palestine | 9.11 |
7 | Malone, Sidney | SO | Winnebago | 9.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittman, Dontez | SR | Madison | 8.52 |
2 | Adams, Shamar | JR | DuQuoin | 8.77 |
3 | Carver, Kyle | SR | Casey-Westfield | 8.83 |
4 | Fulcomer, Noah | JR | Rockford Christian | 8.96 |
5 | Halford, Keigan | JR | Pleasant Plains | 9.09 |
6 | Ellis, Chandler | SO | Winnebago | 9.50 |
7 | Smith, Braydon | SO | Shelbyville | 9.57 |
8 | Wilson, Caine | JR | Salt Fork (Catlin) | 10.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Teresa | A |
Alex Hein,
Cayden Brilley, John Bryles, Jacardia Wright |
1:36.68 | |
2 | Watseka | A |
Jameson Cluver,
Drew Hagen, Cameron Wonch, Keegan Zack |
1:37.91 | |
3 | Mercer County | A |
Evan Lilly,
Quinton King, Evan Terrill, Preston Huston |
1:38.65 | |
4 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Dwight Colvin,
Joel Branson, Brady Buss, Kaleb Harshbarger |
1:39.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall | A |
Steven Brust,
Ethan Cattani, Brandon DeJong, Marshall Walk |
1:36.12 | |
2 | Farmington | A |
Dash Anderson,
Ethan Kenney, Judd Anderson, Jakob Uryasz |
1:36.24 | |
3 | Alton Marquette | A |
Aaron Gregory,
Davion Simmons, Da'Von Berry, Kaleb Ware |
1:37.60 | |
4 | Macon Meridian | A |
Cameron Getz,
Nate Durbin, Korey Damery, Marshall Brown |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Hunter Tapscott,
Lucas Western, Jonah Miller, Sam McAfee |
1:34.95 | |
2 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Diondre Lewis,
Jarius Ingram, Jorden Tedford, Dionte Lewis |
1:35.22 | |
3 | Madison | A |
Eric Griffin,
Alphonso Rice III, Dontez Pittman, Caleb Jones |
1:48.01 | |
4 | Newman Central Catholic | A |
Cade Bianchi,
Easton Bianchi, Brentin Erickson, Connor McBride |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockford Christian | A |
Jacob Kennay,
Skyler Blanton, Kody Page, Josiah Vogel |
1:33.92 | |
2 | Liberty | A |
Jacob May,
Kolton Grawe, Seth Rochelle, Koby Craft |
1:34.77 | |
3 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | A |
Mason Ecker,
TJ Jones, Jonathan Muller, Riley Cuppernell |
1:35.02 | |
4 | Ridgeview | A |
Tate Walcott,
Ryan Benton, Alex Brock, Mason Barr |
1:35.57 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macon Meridian | A |
Marshall Brown,
Cameron Getz, Korey Damery, Nate Durbin |
3:35.02 | |
2 | Madison | A |
Dontez Pittman,
Alphonso Rice III, Malcom Conway, Javon Watkins |
3:37.01 | |
3 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Rilley Baker,
Lane Gaskin, Brady Buss, Kaleb Harshbarger |
3:37.85 | |
4 | Tremont | A |
Dalton Petro,
Titus Thompson, Colton Polhemus, Timothy Rice |
3:39.21 | |
5 | Rockridge | A |
Niko Zarlatanes,
Gabe Vroman, Nick Shuda, Gabe Rogers |
3:39.82 | |
6 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | A |
Riley Cuppernell,
Alec St. Julien, Jordan Giese, Kody Harrison |
3:43.78 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockford Christian | A |
Jacob Kennay,
Skyler Blanton, Riley Wells, Josiah Vogel |
3:30.28 | |
2 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Diondre Lewis,
Jarius Ingram, Jorden Tedford, Dionte Lewis |
3:31.97 | |
3 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Sam McAfee,
Jonah Miller, Jack McFadden, Luke McGraw |
3:34.15 | |
4 | Carlinville | A |
Jason Landon,
Jacob Landon, Briley Roper, Tyler Hughes |
3:36.89 | |
5 | Farmington | A |
Judd Anderson,
Jakob Uryasz, Jack Fletcher, Sam Fletcher |
3:41.02 | |
6 | Carthage | A |
Colton Sargent,
Bryce Payne, Matt Peacock, Jacob Bryan |
3:42.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Otis Sanders,
Nick Sunley, Brock Brummett, Luke McGraw |
8:25.77 | |
2 | Rockford Christian | A |
Nicolas Capriola,
Cal Granite, Brent Brunner, Stephen Thomas |
8:26.30 | |
3 | University (Urbana) | A |
Alex Dolcos,
Nathan Durkin, Kaden Canales, Isandro Malik |
8:26.91 | |
4 | Elmwood | A |
Alex Hermann,
Trevor Dunkel, Griff Inskeep, Cooper Hoffmann |
8:28.39 | |
5 | Marshall | A |
Gage Fraser,
Connor Sanzenbacker, Reece Hutchinson, Ryan Wells |
8:31.35 | |
6 | Williamsville | A |
Evan Horn,
Keegan McGann, Chase Law, Keaton Hill |
8:34.49 | |
7 | Tremont | A |
Leland Sumer,
Titus Thompson, Caleb Schwenk, Dalton Petro |
8:41.78 | |
8 | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | A |
Jacob Henderson,
John Blumeyer, Neal Scheuermann, John Carnicle |
8:46.09 | |
9 | Harvest Christian | A |
Andrew Dobrescu,
Erik Richter, Sam Morris, Mathew Olech |
8:47.44 | |
10 | Salt Fork (Catlin) | A |
Keegan Talbott,
Logan Appelman, Landon Labaw, Dawson Rogers |
8:52.24 | |
11 | Carthage | A |
Matt Peacock,
Eli Newton, Damian Andrews, Dalton Melvin |
9:01.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getz, Cameron | SR | Macon Meridian | 6' 7.0" | 10 |
2 | Tedford, Jorden | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 6' 5.0" | 8 |
3 | Hunt, Ramsey | SO | Shiloh | 6' 3.0" | 6 |
4 | Tewes, Tristen | JR | Pleasant Plains | 6' 3.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Cole, Levi | SO | Erie | 6' 3.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Douglas, Michael | JR | Carlinville | 6' 1.0" | 2.5 |
7 | Spencer, Luke | JR | Arcola | 6' 1.0" | 2.5 |
8 | Raines, Gavin | JR | Blue Ridge | 6' 1.0" | 1 |
9 | Ely, Zach | SR | Pleasant Plains | 5' 11.0" | |
10 | Young, Austin | JR | Winchester | 5' 11.0" | |
11 | Bevilaqua, Boe | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5' 11.0" | |
12 | Robinson , Eric | SO | Erie | 5' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witts, Cameron | JR | Williamsville | 15' 0.0" | |
2 | Steele, Zane | JR | Vandalia | 14' 6.0" | |
3 | Kruthoff, Kyle | JR | Erie | 14' 0.0" | |
4 | Withers, Cameron | SO | Vandalia | 13' 6.0" | |
5 | Nuzzo, Jadon | JR | Sullivan | 13' 6.0" | |
6 | Webster, Dylan | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 12' 6.0" | |
7 | Daugherty, Isaac | SO | Carlinville | 12' 6.0" | |
8 | Marchizza, Gervasio | SO | Auburn | 12' 6.0" | |
9 | Hood, Tyler | SR | Reed-Custer | 12' 6.0" | |
10 | Pedigo, Logan | SR | Sullivan | 12' 0.0" | |
11 | Voyles, Brian | SR | Blue Ridge | 12' 0.0" | |
12 | Bachtold, Garret | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artman, Connor | SR | Carthage | 22' 9.5" | |
2 | Walcott, Tate | JR | Ridgeview | 22' 2.25" | |
3 | Muller, Jonathan | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 21' 11.5" | |
4 | Rice III, Alphonso | JR | Madison | 21' 5.75" | |
5 | Malone, Sidney | SO | Winnebago | 21' 5.75" | |
6 | Wright, Jacardia | JR | St. Teresa | 21' 2.5" | |
7 | Morrow, Mitchell | SR | Blue Ridge | 21' 2.25" | |
8 | Gwartney, James | SR | Pittsfield | 20' 10.75" | |
9 | Whipple, Jake | SR | Hamilton County | 20' 8.5" | |
10 | Hill, Michael | JR | Illini Bluffs | 20' 7.0" | |
11 | Buresh, Ben | SR | Wethersfield | 20' 0.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Ramsey | SO | Shiloh | 44' 1.0" | |
2 | Hill, Michael | JR | Illini Bluffs | 43' 0.0" | |
3 | Donaldson, Jacob | SR | Ridgeview | 42' 7.75" | |
4 | Edward, Dasani | SO | DuQuoin | 42' 5.75" | |
5 | Rogers, Max | SR | Carlinville | 41' 7.5" | |
6 | Moore, Carl | JR | Madison | 41' 3.5" | |
7 | Sopiars, Peyton | SO | Galva | 41' 3.5" | |
8 | Decker, Karter | SR | Newman Central Catholic | 40' 11.75" | |
9 | Webster, Dylan | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 40' 4.0" | |
10 | Bleich, Caleb | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 39' 11.5" | |
11 | Whipple, Jake | SR | Hamilton County | 39' 5.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodard, Hunter | SR | Tuscola | 57' 8.5" | |
2 | Bird, Andy | SR | Warsaw | 56' 3.5" | |
3 | Sheckler, Jackson | SR | Illini Bluffs | 52' 7.25" | |
4 | Olysav, Brad | JR | Williamsville | 51' 9.75" | |
5 | Taylor, Peyton | SR | Mt. Pulaski | 50' 4.75" | |
6 | Cox, Max | SR | Shiloh | 48' 10.5" | |
7 | Lambasio, Ghage | JR | Knoxville | 46' 11.5" | |
8 | Kitchen, Dalton | SO | Pinckneyville | 46' 6.5" | |
9 | Brown, Nate | SR | Altamont | 44' 4.0" | |
10 | Hornsby, Anthony | JR | El Paso-Gridley | 43' 2.5" | |
11 | Brinkman, Luke | SR | Riverdale | 42' 11.25" | |
12 | Zacharias, Logan | SR | Reed-Custer | 41' 1.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Janiya | JR | Madison | 7.90 | |
2 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 7.92 | |
3 | Peckham, Jordan | SR | Farmington | 8.02 | |
4 | Hofmann, Catelyn | SR | Mercer County | 8.08 | |
5 | Davis, Madison | JR | DuQuoin | 8.08 | |
6 | Frye, Faith | JR | Casey-Westfield | 8.12 | |
7 | Cahill, Sara | SR | Seneca | 8.14 | |
8 | Uscila, Bella | SR | St. Edward | 10.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uscila, Bella | SR | St. Edward | 7.51 |
2 | Hofmann, Catelyn | SR | Mercer County | 8.07 |
3 | Frye, Faith | JR | Casey-Westfield | 8.11 |
4 | Cahill, Sara | SR | Seneca | 8.14 |
5 | Beyers, Aubrey | JR | Pana | 8.32 |
6 | Spicher, Grayce | SR | Cambridge | 8.40 |
7 | Oakley, Brittney | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 8.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Janiya | JR | Madison | 7.95 |
2 | Davis, Madison | JR | DuQuoin | 8.09 |
3 | Jackson, Rylei | SR | Chicago Christian | 8.16 |
4 | Parks, Nariah | FR | Althoff Catholic | 8.17 |
5 | Keeler, Tori | SR | Astoria | 8.23 |
6 | Tinsley, Mya | JR | Ridgeview | 8.29 |
7 | Sams, Taryn | SR | Central A & M | 8.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 7.96 |
2 | Peckham, Jordan | SR | Farmington | 7.97 |
3 | Wiskirchen, Zakila | SR | Camp Point Central | 8.21 |
4 | Ginther, Emma | FR | Abingdon-Avon | 8.25 |
5 | Harsy, Bailey | SO | DuQuoin | 8.30 |
6 | Mizer, Abbey | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 8.31 |
7 | Wyman, Faith | SO | Wesclin | 8.33 |
8 | Smith, Whitney | SR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 8.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parks, Nariah | FR | Althoff Catholic | 27.07 | |
2 | Keeler, Tori | SR | Astoria | 27.34 | |
3 | Wyman, Faith | SO | Wesclin | 27.50 | |
4 | Oakley, Brittney | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 27.71 | |
5 | Hamalle, Kaelyn | SR | Hall | 28.02 | |
6 | Larson, Taylor | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 28.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolb, Kamryn | FR | Bureau Valley | 26.99 | |
2 | Currens, Betsy | SR | Winnebago | 27.06 | |
3 | Davis, Madison | JR | DuQuoin | 27.35 | |
4 | Lux-Rulon, Lucy | SR | St. Thomas More | 27.93 | |
5 | Dykes, Delanie | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 27.96 | |
6 | Martin, Libby | FR | Princeville | 27.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tori | FR | Alleman | 26.49 | |
2 | Hofmann, Catelyn | SR | Mercer County | 26.72 | |
3 | Ginther, Emma | FR | Abingdon-Avon | 26.80 | |
4 | Frye, Faith | JR | Casey-Westfield | 27.13 | |
5 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 27.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Janiya | JR | Madison | 26.30 | |
2 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 26.46 | |
3 | Peckham, Jordan | SR | Farmington | 26.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilon, Darcie | SR | Riverdale | 1:01.68 | |
2 | Raines, Jenna | JR | Clifton Central | 1:03.60 | |
3 | Taets, Danielle | JR | Orion | 1:04.19 | |
4 | Tournoux, Brigid | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 1:04.50 | |
5 | Virden, Haylee | JR | Central A & M | 1:05.07 | |
6 | Mack, Alexandra | SR | Orion | 1:06.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larson, Taylor | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:02.80 | |
2 | Johnson, Hollie | SR | Pana | 1:03.54 | |
3 | Drew, Rory | SO | Carlinville | 1:04.06 | |
4 | Hilmes, Kristina | JR | Wesclin | 1:05.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peckham, Jordan | SR | Farmington | 1:00.44 | |
2 | Forte, Carsen | FR | Harvest Christian | 1:02.29 | |
3 | Althaus, Ashley | SO | Amboy | 1:02.83 | |
4 | Mette, Morgan | JR | Teutopolis | 1:02.88 | |
5 | Bauer, Sydney | JR | Pittsfield | 1:03.06 | |
6 | Burris, Addie | SR | Althoff Catholic | 1:03.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dykes, Delanie | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 1:00.01 | |
2 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 1:01.08 | |
3 | Wilhour, Claire | SO | Brownstown | 1:01.72 | |
4 | Wagenbach, Bethany | SR | Tremont | 1:01.96 | |
5 | Parks, Nariah | FR | Althoff Catholic | 1:02.71 | |
6 | Hendrickson, Marguerite | SR | St. Thomas More | 1:03.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Summitt, Arielle | SR | University (Urbana) | 2:20.10 | |
2 | Dykes, Delanie | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 2:22.50 | |
3 | Alongi, Gabrielle | SO | DuQuoin | 2:22.71 | |
4 | Hendrickson, Marguerite | SR | St. Thomas More | 2:26.88 | |
5 | Shreeves, Breena | SO | Knoxville | 2:27.47 | |
6 | Henrickson, Lexy | SO | Williamsville | 2:27.79 | |
7 | Huston, Maleigha | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 2:28.16 | |
8 | Houston, Faith | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:29.57 | |
9 | Tournoux, Brigid | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:30.41 | |
10 | Eck, Maddy | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:31.96 | |
11 | Pruett, Mackenzie | JR | Knoxville | 2:32.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Summitt, Arielle | SR | University (Urbana) | 5:17.57 | |
2 | Hendrickson, Fran | SO | St. Thomas More | 5:22.79 | |
3 | Martino, Natalia | FR | Winnebago | 5:25.53 | |
4 | Jachino, Caroline | SO | Pleasant Plains | 5:27.09 | |
5 | Freidinger, Lizzy | SO | Tremont | 5:28.54 | |
6 | Robbins, Katelyn | JR | Liberty | 5:28.81 | |
7 | Hey, Karlie | FR | Newman Central Catholic | 5:28.92 | |
8 | Franseen, Madison | JR | Rockford Christian | 5:28.93 | |
9 | Chaidez, Frankie | FR | Immaculate Conception | 5:29.05 | |
10 | Pulley, Addie | SR | Alleman | 5:29.43 | |
11 | Mitchell, Ailey | SO | Shelbyville | 5:29.91 | |
12 | Tournoux, Bernadette | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 5:35.60 | |
13 | Vickrey, Riley | SO | Alton Marquette | 5:37.28 | |
14 | Rajlich, Hannah | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 5:41.92 | |
15 | Henrickson, Lexy | SO | Williamsville | 5:43.49 | |
16 | Heffren, Anna | SO | Lewistown | 5:45.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasa, Laura | SR | Judah Christian | 11:10.61 | 10 |
2 | Robbins, Katelyn | JR | Liberty | 11:30.00 | 8 |
3 | Jachino, Caroline | SO | Pleasant Plains | 11:32.74 | 6 |
4 | Chaidez, Frankie | FR | Immaculate Conception | 11:39.82 | 5 |
5 | Pollard, Nygia | SR | Harvest Christian | 11:40.89 | 4 |
6 | Atkins, Cate | JR | El Paso-Gridley | 11:45.99 | 3 |
7 | Bagby, Cassidy | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 11:53.22 | 2 |
8 | Unzicker, Lucy | SO | Lowpoint-Washburn | 12:12.23 | 1 |
9 | Johnson, Whitney | JR | Annawan | 12:12.42 | |
10 | Weidner, Haley | SR | Bureau Valley | 12:14.86 | |
11 | shadle, audrey | JR | F.W. Parker | 12:15.62 | |
12 | Gudwein, Grace | SR | Williamsville | 12:22.78 | |
13 | Vickrey, Riley | SO | Alton Marquette | 12:25.94 | |
14 | Perrow, Alexa | JR | Elmwood | 12:27.27 | |
15 | Byrd, Natalie | SR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 12:31.67 | |
16 | Antons, Kendall | FR | Clifton Central | 12:36.13 | |
17 | Cajigal, Alexandra | JR | Alleman | 12:36.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalter, Alayna | SR | Fisher | 9.34 | |
2 | Lux-Rulon, Lucy | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.41 | |
3 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 9.55 | |
4 | Taets, Danielle | JR | Orion | 9.56 | |
5 | Nettles, Kenli | SO | Arthur | 9.57 | |
6 | Robertson, Jaelyn | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.79 | |
7 | Crabb, Katelyn | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 9.96 | |
8 | Mack, Alexandra | SR | Orion | 10.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalter, Alayna | SR | Fisher | 9.38 |
2 | Lux-Rulon, Lucy | SR | St. Thomas More | 9.63 |
3 | Nettles, Kenli | SO | Arthur | 9.65 |
4 | Jones, Hannah | SO | Knoxville | 10.13 |
5 | Parkhouse, Makenna | JR | El Paso-Gridley | 10.27 |
6 | Frichtl, Olivia | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 10.32 |
7 | Maroon, Zea | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 10.69 |
8 | Scott, Meghan | FR | Dwight | 12.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taets, Danielle | JR | Orion | 9.64 |
2 | Robertson, Jaelyn | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.83 |
3 | Seiber, Brooklyn | SR | Chicago Christian | 10.09 |
4 | Briney, Emily | JR | Astoria | 10.12 |
5 | Nassirpour, Roya | SR | Pleasant Plains | 10.32 |
6 | Switzer, DaeLin | JR | St. Teresa | 10.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 9.86 |
2 | Crabb, Katelyn | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 9.91 |
3 | Mack, Alexandra | SR | Orion | 9.96 |
4 | Kepp, Abbi | SO | Neoga | 10.16 |
5 | Mylin, Hope | JR | Harvest Christian | 10.22 |
6 | Wilhour, Claire | SO | Brownstown | 10.26 |
7 | Miller , McKinlee | JR | Tuscola | 10.27 |
8 | Ramsey, Julie | SR | Dwight | 10.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bureau Valley | A |
Marissa Endress,
Carly Konneck, Addison Moreland, Kamryn Kolb |
1:51.28 | |
2 | Althoff Catholic | A |
Addie Burris,
Nariah Parks, Johna Cummings, Morgan Wills |
1:52.28 | |
3 | Ridgeview | A |
Stacia Landry,
Tia Hardt, Jules Grunloh, Mya Tinsley |
1:52.77 | |
4 | Newman Central Catholic | A |
Delaney Hinrichs,
Maddy Jacobs, Joselyn Reed, Lizzy Oswalt |
1:53.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Teresa | A |
Sade' Oladipupo,
Vanessa Gillespey, Kenzie Snow, DaeLin Switzer |
1:52.32 | |
2 | St. Thomas More | A |
Leah Bodine,
Lucy Lux-Rulon, Kennedy Record, Tatum DeVriese |
1:53.49 | |
3 | Newton | A |
Ana Rodriquez,
Alex Haarman, Brooklyn Herman, Abby Stone |
1:53.59 | |
4 | Knoxville | A |
Anna Larson,
Olivia Hall, Shelby Shreeves, Hannah Jones |
1:53.81 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty | A |
Paige Knuffman,
DeLayshia Seay, Emma Frey, Kaylee Grawe |
1:53.94 | |
2 | Rockridge | A |
Katie Walker,
Keely Parker, Mia Freyermuth, Camryn Rowe |
1:54.06 | |
3 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Brooklyn Welsh,
Deidre Lorton, Melissa Allen, Taylor Larson |
1:54.09 | |
4 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | A |
Alexis Johnson,
Hannah Schwarz, Olivia Frichtl, Katelyn Crabb |
1:54.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Atleigh Hamilton,
Zea Maroon, Abbey Mizer, Hailey Birt |
1:48.85 | |
2 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Makayla Leathers,
Ashley Lyons, Grace Johnston, Brittney Oakley |
1:51.94 | |
3 | Mercer County | A |
Kari Coulter,
Larissa Neeld, Brooke Ziegenhorn, Catelyn Hofmann |
1:52.83 | |
4 | Madison | A |
Janiya Collins,
Tisia Watson, Tamia Anderson, Laniya Johnson |
1:58.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutopolis | A |
Kara Weichman,
Morgan Mette, Rebecca Habing, Jessica Runde |
4:24.15 | |
2 | Pittsfield | A |
Sydney Bauer,
Chloe Lemons, Lauren Woodward, Gretchen Wessel |
4:24.87 | |
3 | Tremont | A |
Tressa Scheuermann,
MacKenzie Rumbold, Meredith Burnham, Bethany Wagenbach |
4:27.29 | |
4 | Newman Central Catholic | A |
Kirsten Tunink,
Bree Rosengren, Jackie Yeager, Maddy Jacobs |
4:28.38 | |
5 | Harvest Christian | A |
Hope Mylin,
Becca Gafrick, Carsen Forte, Kailey Weidman |
4:32.40 | |
6 | St. Thomas More | A |
Leah Bodine,
Kennedy Record, Tatum DeVriese, Morgan Saunders |
4:35.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Abbey Mizer,
Zea Maroon, Atleigh Hamilton, Rylee Sjuts |
4:13.47 | |
2 | Rockridge | A |
Katie Walker,
Keely Parker, Carlie Ruckey, Camryn Rowe |
4:16.50 | |
3 | Amboy | A |
Cassidy Corcoran,
Sidney Corcoran, Brooklyn Whelchel, Ashley Althaus |
4:18.01 | |
4 | Knoxville | A |
Anna Larson,
Mackenzie Pruett, Olivia Hall, Breena Shreeves |
4:18.94 | |
5 | Newton | A |
Emma Weber,
Claire Carr, Abby Stone, Tori Zumbahlen |
4:20.92 | |
6 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Carolyn Nika,
Kortney Klockenga, Madison Utterback, Jillian Yakel |
4:23.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nettles, Kenli | SO | Arthur | 5' 7.0" | |
2 | Switzer, DaeLin | JR | St. Teresa | 5' 6.0" | |
3 | Lux-Rulon, Lucy | SR | St. Thomas More | 5' 4.0" | |
4 | Garcia, Natalia | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 5' 3.0" | |
5 | Tucker, Paige | SR | Sesser-Valier | 5' 3.0" | |
6 | Rennecker, Rileigh | SO | PORTA | 5' 1.0" | |
7 | Lehew, Zofia | JR | Elmwood | 5' 1.0" | |
8 | Lorton, Deidre | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 5' 1.0" | |
9 | Loiz, Gabbi | JR | Alleman | 5' 1.0" | |
10 | Collins, Janiya | JR | Madison | 4' 11.0" | |
11 | Kattenbraker, Josie | FR | Chester | 4' 11.0" | |
12 | Harla, Elizabeth | SR | Althoff Catholic | 4' 11.0" | |
13 | Stephens, Sarah | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 4' 11.0" | |
14 | Wellman, Kaela | JR | Liberty | 4' 9.0" | |
15 | O'Neal, Kiah | JR | Alleman | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Windsor | FR | Tri-Valley | 12' 0.0" | |
2 | Smith, Emma | JR | Carlinville | 12' 0.0" | |
3 | Thomas, Tori | FR | Alleman | 10' 6.0" | |
4 | Bramm, Whitney | SR | Erie | 10' 0.0" | |
5 | Craig, Sarah | JR | Schlarman Academy | 10' 0.0" | |
6 | Litchfield, Sarah | JR | Farmington | 9' 6.0" | |
7 | Beyers, Carson | SO | Shelbyville | 9' 6.0" | |
8 | McLeod, Marli | SR | St. Teresa | 9' 6.0" | |
9 | Thompson, Sophia | JR | St. Teresa | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | McWhorter, Micah | SO | Teutopolis | 9' 0.0" | |
11 | Baldwin, Grace | JR | Winnebago | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | Klauer, Alyssa | SR | Alleman | 9' 0.0" | |
13 | Graves, Emily | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 8' 6.0" | |
14 | Ziegenhorn, Brooke | JR | Mercer County | 8' 6.0" | |
15 | Myers, Abigail | SR | Chester | - | |
16 | Denton, Brayer | FR | Pana | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frye, Faith | JR | Casey-Westfield | 17' 11.25" | |
2 | Oladipupo, Sade' | SO | St. Teresa | 17' 6.0" | |
3 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 17' 1.5" | |
4 | Hamalle, Kaelyn | SR | Hall | 16' 11.25" | |
5 | Christian, Jaden | SO | Reed-Custer | 16' 9.75" | |
6 | Robertson, Jaelyn | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 16' 8.75" | |
7 | Meyer, Talia | FR | Tremont | 16' 6.0" | |
8 | Wichmann, Anna | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 16' 4.25" | |
9 | Oakley, Brittney | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 16' 3.25" | |
10 | Hamilton, Atleigh | FR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 16' 2.0" | |
11 | Grube, Tristyn | FR | El Paso-Gridley | 15' 8.0" | |
12 | Mack, Alexandra | SR | Orion | 15' 5.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taets, Danielle | JR | Orion | 36' 1.75" | |
2 | Christian, Jaden | SO | Reed-Custer | 35' 5.25" | |
3 | Alley, Grace | JR | Seneca | 35' 1.5" | |
4 | Hunt, Kaylenn | FR | Shiloh | 34' 8.25" | |
5 | Hamalle, Kaelyn | SR | Hall | 34' 1.0" | |
6 | Hamilton, Atleigh | FR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 33' 11.75" | |
7 | Smith, Jaida | JR | Immaculate Conception | 33' 9.5" | |
8 | Pollman, Peyton | SO | Illini Bluffs | 33' 6.0" | |
9 | Gille, Lauren | JR | Camp Point Central | 33' 3.25" | |
10 | Mack, Alexandra | SR | Orion | 33' 2.75" | |
11 | Stalter, Alayna | SR | Fisher | 32' 10.25" | |
12 | Smith, Whitney | SR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 32' 9.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindeman, Chloe | JR | Fulton | 48' 2.5" | 10 |
2 | Bushur, Claire | SO | Teutopolis | 41' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Hayden, Chandler | JR | Pittsfield | 40' 10.5" | 6 |
4 | Barnett, Saige | JR | Bureau Valley | 38' 8.25" | 5 |
5 | Wolff, Hanna | SR | Altamont | 38' 8.0" | 4 |
6 | Anderson, Rachyl | SR | Salt Fork (Catlin) | 37' 6.5" | 3 |
7 | Russo, Cassie | SR | Tuscola | 37' 1.75" | 2 |
8 | Hahn, Julia | FR | Liberty | 36' 10.25" | 1 |
9 | Canaday, Ellie | SO | Auburn | 36' 9.0" | |
10 | DeJaynes, Noelle | JR | St. Teresa | 36' 2.0" | |
11 | Jackson, Hope | SO | Riverdale | 36' 1.5" | |
12 | Lamb, Ellie | JR | Rushville-Industry | 36' 0.5" |