2018-3-8 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schenck, Brett SR Princeton 7.21
2 Arney, Brett SR Riverdale 7.71
3 Hockings, AJ SR Bureau Valley 7.86
4 Wierzbicki, Mason SO Bureau Valley 7.91
5 Lamb, Cody JR Riverdale 7.94
6 Spencer, Drew FR Bureau Valley 8.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Collyn FR Princeton 7.61
2 Workman, Conner FR Princeton 7.66
3 Johnson, Jonah FR Bureau Valley 7.89
4 Kinnamon, Christian SO Princeton 8.16
5 Horner, Casey SO Bureau Valley 8.18
6 Kruse, Colin SO Bureau Valley 8.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arney, David FR Riverdale 7.91
2 Schoepke, Gage SR Henry-Senachwine 8.15
3 Nevitt, Trenten SO Henry-Senachwine 8.18
4 Lamb, Dillion FR Riverdale 8.21
5 Foster, Matt FR Bureau Valley 8.86
6 Conley, Matthew SO Henry-Senachwine 10.72

Men's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schenck, Brett SR Princeton 23.86
2 Lamb, Cody JR Riverdale 25.98
3 Swinson, Austin SO Henry-Senachwine 26.20
4 Schoepke, Gage SR Henry-Senachwine 26.98
5 Cathcart, Dalton FR Riverdale 27.10
6 Fairall, Noah SO Henry-Senachwine 30.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bohms, Zach SR Princeton 26.24
2 Hockings, AJ SR Bureau Valley 26.68
3 Kinnamon, Christian SO Princeton 26.78
4 Spencer, Drew FR Bureau Valley 28.55
5 Linley, Jeffrey SO Bureau Valley 28.71
6 Kruse, Colin SO Bureau Valley 28.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Reid JR Princeton 28.69
2 Lamb, Dillion FR Riverdale 28.99
3 Foster, Matt FR Bureau Valley 31.13

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meloan, Jacob JR Riverdale 1:00.36
2 Catton, Austin SR Bureau Valley 1:01.60
3 Baldwin, Dayne SR Riverdale 1:02.18
4 Spencer, Drew FR Bureau Valley 1:02.37
5 Horner, Casey SO Bureau Valley 1:03.17
6 Ramadani, Edvin JR Henry-Senachwine 1:12.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Nathan SO Princeton 1:02.50
2 Bohms, Reece SO Princeton 1:03.95
3 Wicaryus, Zach SO Princeton 1:03.95
4 Klein, Isaac SO Henry-Senachwine 1:08.00
5 Molln, Troy JR Princeton 1:08.02

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bitting, Kurt SR Bureau Valley 2:18.55
2 Sierens, Bradley SR Bureau Valley 2:21.35
3 Baldwin, Dayne SR Riverdale 2:24.07
4 Meloan, Jacob JR Riverdale 2:24.67
5 Strader, Wyatt FR Bureau Valley 2:35.43
6 Collins, Brandon FR Henry-Senachwine 2:37.17
7 Haring, Branden SO Princeton 2:41.01
8 Haring, Caleb FR Princeton 2:51.45
9 Elliott, Ethan SO Henry-Senachwine 3:39.37

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peacock, Luke SO Princeton 5:14.12
2 Bitting, Kurt SR Bureau Valley 5:22.53
3 Forbeck, Dillion JR Princeton 5:28.17
4 Sierens, Bradley SR Bureau Valley 5:34.85
5 Wierzbicki, Austin SR Bureau Valley 5:38.38
6 Friant, Aiden SR Riverdale 5:43.89
7 Strader, Wyatt FR Bureau Valley 5:44.19
8 Collins, Brandon FR Henry-Senachwine 5:49.38
9 Griffin, Trevor JR Bureau Valley 6:06.75

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Westley SR Hall 11:40.80
2 Friant, Aiden SR Riverdale 12:22.47
3 Wierzbicki, Austin SR Bureau Valley 12:48.77
4 Griffin, Trevor JR Bureau Valley 12:51.95
5 Graham, Gabe SR Princeton 13:24.89
6 Crouch, Eli SO Princeton 13:36.02

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bohms, Zach SR Princeton 10.08
2 Allen, Nathan SO Princeton 10.50
3 Molln, Troy JR Princeton 11.08
4 Linley, Jeffrey SO Bureau Valley 11.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Jarrod SR Henry-Senachwine 9.89
2 Cato, John JR Riverdale 10.94
3 Cathcart, Dalton FR Riverdale 11.22

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nugent, Mac SO Bureau Valley 5' 9.0"
2 Walters, Collyn FR Princeton 4' 11.0"
3 Allen, Nathan SO Princeton -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grundman, Eli JR Princeton 11' 6.0"
2 Forbeck, Dillion JR Princeton 8' 6.0"
3 Smith, Reid JR Princeton 8' 0.0"
4 Nugent, Mac SO Bureau Valley 8' 0.0"
5 Linley, Jeffrey SO Bureau Valley -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wierzbicki, Austin SR Bureau Valley 19' 11.0"
2 Workman, Conner FR Princeton 19' 0.5"
3 Moore, Payton JR Princeton 18' 9.5"
4 Wierzbicki, Mason SO Bureau Valley 18' 8.0"
5 Arney, David FR Riverdale 17' 11.0"
6 Kinnamon, Christian SO Princeton 16' 0.0"
7 Spencer, Drew FR Bureau Valley 15' 7.5"
8 Swinson, Austin SO Henry-Senachwine 15' 5.0"
9 Ramadani, Edvin JR Henry-Senachwine 14' 11.5"
10 Kruse, Colin SO Bureau Valley 14' 7.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bohms, Zach SR Princeton 41' 2.0"
2 Workman, Conner FR Princeton 38' 0.5"
3 Moore, Payton JR Princeton 36' 5.0"
4 Cathcart, Dalton FR Riverdale 34' 1.0"
5 Kinnamon, Christian SO Princeton 32' 1.0"
6 Wierzbicki, Mason SO Bureau Valley 31' 2.0"
7 Horner, Casey SO Bureau Valley 29' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brinkman, Luke SR Riverdale 47' 0.0"
2 Hughes, Connor SR Riverdale 46' 1.0"
3 Schoff, Eric JR Bureau Valley 44' 7.5"
4 Beckett, Owen SO Riverdale 43' 6.5"
5 Jullerat, Caeden SO Henry-Senachwine 40' 0.5"
6 Peck, Alex SR Bureau Valley 40' 0.0"
7 Wright, Judson JR Princeton 39' 11.5"
8 Foes, Grant FR Princeton 39' 7.0"
9 Tatum, Chase JR Princeton 39' 1.5"
10 Haring, Branden SO Princeton 34' 8.5"
11 Foster, Matt FR Bureau Valley 34' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Degitus, Kyle SR Princeton 39' 9.5"
2 Lamb, Dillion FR Riverdale 36' 9.0"
3 Haring, Caleb FR Princeton 33' 5.5"
4 Shaffer, Keegan SO Henry-Senachwine 33' 1.0"
5 Reed, Brady FR Riverdale 33' 0.0"
6 Dokas, Collin SR Riverdale 32' 0.0"
7 Laible , Thomas JR Henry-Senachwine 30' 4.0"
8 Bickett, James SR Princeton 30' 4.0"
9 Benson , Hunter FR Henry-Senachwine 28' 7.5"
10 Pettit, Ely SO Riverdale 28' 0.0"
11 Conley, Matthew SO Henry-Senachwine 26' 3.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolb, Kamryn FR Bureau Valley 8.45
2 Corcoran, Sidney SO Amboy 8.62
3 Pilon, Darcie SR Riverdale 8.64
4 Smeltzly, Brooke SO Riverdale 8.82
5 Geary, Alex SR Bureau Valley 9.37
6 Foster, Aleesha SR Princeton 10.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lodico, Lauren FR Riverdale 8.54
2 Doty, Kelsey SO Riverdale 9.44
3 Petroff, Bryanna FR Riverdale 9.51
4 Wilhelm, Mikayla SR Princeton 9.77
5 Jennings, Audri FR Princeton 10.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Saige JR Bureau Valley 9.31
2 Klundt, Reece FR Riverdale 9.51
3 Scovel, Josie SO Riverdale 9.64
4 Sharp, Molly FR Riverdale 9.77
5 Thuline, Amberly FR Riverdale 9.79
6 York, Brooke FR Bureau Valley 9.96
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laney, Mackenzie SO Henry-Senachwine 9.05
2 Kelly, Kaya JR Henry-Senachwine 9.27
3 Storm, Kaitlyn JR Princeton 9.28
4 Palmer, Abbey JR Henry-Senachwine 10.40

Women's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolb, Kamryn FR Bureau Valley 28.18
2 Corcoran, Sidney SO Amboy 29.90
3 Kessling , Nadia FR Henry-Senachwine 30.11
4 Starkey, Zoe FR Princeton 31.82
5 Wiedman , Sayge FR Henry-Senachwine 33.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lodico, Lauren FR Riverdale 28.55
2 Konneck, Carly SO Bureau Valley 30.24
3 Morrow, Madison SO Bureau Valley 30.44
4 Lundquist, Emma SO Amboy 31.22
5 Geary, Alex SR Bureau Valley 32.02
6 Quiram, Taylor FR Princeton 32.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smeltzly, Brooke SO Riverdale 29.55
2 Splitt, Katelyn SR Bureau Valley 32.69
3 Petroff, Bryanna FR Riverdale 33.71
4 Jennings, Audri FR Princeton 35.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Elisabeth FR Bureau Valley 31.74
2 Klundt, Reece FR Riverdale 32.47
3 Wirth, Lauren FR Bureau Valley 32.69
4 Weaver, Abigail JR Riverdale 32.85
5 Sharp, Molly FR Riverdale 33.17
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doty, Kelsey SO Riverdale 32.58
2 Scovel, Josie SO Riverdale 33.95
3 Thuline, Amberly FR Riverdale 33.99
4 Malik, Taylor JR Henry-Senachwine 38.09

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pilon, Darcie SR Riverdale 1:05.65
2 Corcoran, Sidney SO Amboy 1:07.77
3 Corcoran, Cassidy SR Amboy 1:09.27
4 Lundquist, Emma SO Amboy 1:10.96
5 Hart, Hana SR Henry-Senachwine 1:13.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Elisabeth FR Bureau Valley 1:11.52
2 Bohm, Molly SO Bureau Valley 1:12.19
3 Saddoris, Alexis JR Riverdale 1:14.16
4 Romaker, Caitlyn FR Henry-Senachwine 1:21.88

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corcoran, Cassidy SR Amboy 2:58.07
2 Mershon, Macy FR Amboy 3:01.88
3 Backer, Alicia SO Bureau Valley 3:02.21
4 Williams, Hannah JR Bureau Valley 3:02.48
5 Bobinski, Jolene FR Henry-Senachwine 3:34.78
6 Carr, Riley SO Henry-Senachwine 3:39.10
7 Hentchel, Lilly SO Henry-Senachwine 3:43.34

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Haley SR Bureau Valley 5:52.10
2 Nugent, Nataleigh SR Bureau Valley 6:18.53
3 Maring, Madison SO Riverdale 6:31.28
4 Oltman , Madison FR Henry-Senachwine 6:39.87
5 Orwig, Elizabeth SO Princeton 7:04.84

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Haley SR Bureau Valley 12:14.62
2 Nugent, Nataleigh SR Bureau Valley 13:33.93
3 Reuter, Riley SO Henry-Senachwine 14:06.99
4 Martinez, Elana FR Princeton 15:17.93

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wirth, Lauren FR Bureau Valley 10.79
2 Payne, Kaylee SR Riverdale 11.59
3 Lundquist, Emma SO Amboy 12.13
4 Morrow, Madison SO Bureau Valley 12.23
5 Hall, Izzi SO Princeton 13.19
6 Kauffman, Anya FR Princeton 14.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Hana SR Henry-Senachwine 10.40
2 Kessling , Nadia FR Henry-Senachwine 11.87
3 Carr, Riley SO Henry-Senachwine 13.14

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aber, Jade FR Bureau Valley 4' 9.0"
2 Kessling , Nadia FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 7.0"
3 Sullivan, Elisabeth FR Bureau Valley 4' 5.0"
4 Weaver, Abigail JR Riverdale 4' 3.0"
5 Moreland, Addison SR Bureau Valley 4' 3.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Splitt, Katelyn SR Bureau Valley 6' 6.0"
2 Bohm, Molly SO Bureau Valley -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Condon, Kaelyn SR St. Bede 16' 6.0"
2 Kolb, Kamryn FR Bureau Valley 15' 9.5"
3 Cain, Kendra JR Princeton 15' 6.5"
4 Konneck, Carly SO Bureau Valley 15' 1.0"
5 Laney, Mackenzie SO Henry-Senachwine 14' 9.5"
6 Corcoran, Cassidy SR Amboy 14' 7.0"
7 Petroff, Bryanna FR Riverdale 13' 2.0"
8 Romaker, Caitlyn FR Henry-Senachwine 13' 1.5"
9 Quiram, Taylor FR Princeton 12' 6.0"
10 Storm, Kaitlyn JR Princeton 12' 5.0"
11 Wiedman , Sayge FR Henry-Senachwine 12' 3.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aber, Jade FR Bureau Valley 30' 6.25"
2 Konneck, Carly SO Bureau Valley 30' 0.5"
3 Moreland, Addison SR Bureau Valley 27' 5.0"
4 Quiram, Taylor FR Princeton 26' 10.5"
5 Starkey, Zoe FR Princeton 26' 2.0"
6 Payne, Kaylee SR Riverdale 24' 8.0"
7 Glass, Addilyn FR Princeton 24' 6.0"
8 Hall, Izzi SO Princeton 24' 4.0"
9 Robinson, Keeley SO Princeton 21' 9.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Saige JR Bureau Valley 37' 9.5"
2 Jackson, Hope SO Riverdale 33' 9.5"
3 Saddoris, Sarah JR Riverdale 32' 3.0"
4 Jackson, Faith SO Riverdale 31' 2.5"
5 York, Brooke FR Bureau Valley 29' 1.0"
6 Sanchez, Ariana SR Princeton 28' 10.5"
7 LeQuia, Kylie SO Henry-Senachwine 28' 8.5"
8 Michael, Kaitlyn SR Princeton 28' 4.0"
9 Wilhelm, Mikayla SR Princeton 28' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Abbey JR Henry-Senachwine 26' 6.0"
2 Corcoran, Sidney SO Amboy 25' 4.5"
3 Salihu, Elda FR Henry-Senachwine 24' 8.0"
4 Foster, Aleesha SR Princeton 24' 7.5"
5 Cihocki, Jillian FR Princeton 22' 2.0"
6 Barnes, Maggie FR Henry-Senachwine 21' 9.0"
7 Kauffman, Anya FR Princeton 21' 0.0"
8 Hentchel, Lilly SO Henry-Senachwine 19' 9.5"