Western Indiana Classic III

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Mike SR Ben Davis 7.01
2 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 7.08
3 Warner, Michael JR Male 7.15
4 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 7.20
5 Smith, Chris SR NOVA TC 7.20
6 Adams, Johnny SR Ben Davis 7.24
7 Woerner, Zack SO Zionsville 7.41
8 Evans, Tor'Jon SO Princeton Community 7.46
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Kadin SR Spencer County 7.47
2 Hamilton, Zach JR Unattached 7.54
3 Hendrix, Matt JR Charleston 7.80
4 Graf, Jacob JR Silver Creek 7.91
5 Huelskamp, Garett SR Rebel track club 8.60
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Staib, Austin SR Evansville Bosse HS 7.68
2 Garcia, Josh SR Noblesville 7.75
3 Pantiere, Lajah FR Springs Valley 7.95
4 Anderson, Jonah JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.00
5 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 9.06
6 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.14
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Mike SR Ben Davis 7.16
2 Woerner, Zack SO Zionsville 7.39
3 Johnson, Austin SR Rebel track club 7.75
4 Love, Jalen SR NOVA TC 8.09
5 Moll, Michael SR Unattached 8.72
6 Ball, Derrick SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 8.74
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 7.17
2 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 7.49
3 Coates, Nick FR Male 7.70
4 Howard, Michael SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.83
5 Hull, Tyler SR NOVA TC 8.01
6 Aguilar, Carlos SR Sycamore Striders 8.22
7 Newsom, Brady SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.81
8 Siples, Drew SR North Clay Middle School 9.32
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Salako, Djibrille SO Terre Haute South Vigo 7.60
2 Lukes, Isesis SR Silver Creek 7.60
3 Howard, Garrett FR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.78
4 Burks, Antonio SR Southmont 7.86
5 Hardy, Darryl SR NOVA TC 7.87
6 Roach, Eli SR West Vigo 8.13
7 Thomas, William SR Sycamore Striders 8.32
8 Newsom, Ryan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.60
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Tor'Jon SO Princeton Community 7.38
2 Doughty, Peyton SR Newton 7.43
3 Allen, Jalen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.44
4 Loos, Aaron SO Franklin Community 7.92
5 Avdevich, Bricklen JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 8.23
6 Graf, Elias SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.32
7 White, Zyelar SR Sycamore Striders 9.57
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Warner, Michael JR Male 7.15
2 Benford, Ahmad SO Indiana State Athletic Club 7.40
3 Mosley, Tony JR Male 7.61
4 Ball, Elijah SR Ben Davis 7.69
5 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA TC 8.02
6 Hardiman, Xavier SO Indianapolis Lutheran 8.03
7 Graf, Shaw SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11.69
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Johnny SR Ben Davis 7.19
2 Wyrick, Jonnathan SO Indiana State Athletic Club 7.49
3 White, Brandon SR Rebel track club 7.62
4 Thurmond, Devin SR Clay City 7.68
5 Proctor, Scott SO North Putnam 7.73
6 Davis, Luke SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.76
7 Bodenhamer, Austin SR Unattached 7.78
8 Purdy, David JR Franklin Community 7.82
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kocher, Rhett SR Newton 7.51
2 Brown, Alexander SR Unattached 7.58
3 Canfield, Carson SR Zionsville 7.60
4 Vestal, Henry JR Male 7.71
5 Tuberosa, Trenton FR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.79
6 Fouty, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 8.08
7 White, Rosa SR Sycamore Striders 8.61
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shittu, Elijah JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.40
2 Stovall, Davaughn FR New Albany Track Club 7.65
3 Canfield, Connor SO Zionsville 7.74
4 Yeager, Malachi SR Heritage Hills 7.95
5 Baker, Chai SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.04
6 Bigard, Braden SO Newton 8.50
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wooden, Bryan SR NOVA TC 7.47
2 Orschell, Mitchell SR Franklin County 7.50
3 Shepard, Benjamin SR American $peed 7.54
4 Hoffman, Bradon SR Silver Creek 7.93
5 Anderson, Luke SO Casey-Westfield 8.00
6 Simpson, Riley FR Robinson 8.09
7 Riddell, Nick JR Crawford County 9.38
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 7.26
2 Blades, Geordan SR NOVA TC 7.41
3 Miller, Charlie SR Westfield 7.53
4 Hatfield, Navon SR Sycamore Striders 8.02
5 Carter, Kyndell JR Heritage Hills 8.04
6 Quarles, Cameron JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.30
7 Ferguson, Greggie SR Sycamore Striders 9.24
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kiser, Jack JR Pioneer 7.57
2 Evans, Tory FR Princeton Community 7.69
3 Keller, Caleb SR Heritage Hills 7.78
4 Garrett, Blake FR Charleston 7.80
5 Duncan, Trenton SR Newton 7.82
6 McGee, Martice SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.06
7 Scally, Dylan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.91
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Chris SR NOVA TC 7.21
2 Bibb, Ethan SR Male 7.40
3 Boehm, Cooper SO Westfield 7.47
4 James, Shan FR Male 7.62
5 Richardson, Kevin SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 7.90
6 Gugino, Daniel FR Northview 7.97
7 Swain, Jalen FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.00
8 Stokes, David SO Heritage Hills 8.79

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Mike SR Ben Davis 22.77
2 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 22.85
3 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 23.07
4 Miller, Charlie SR Westfield 23.70
5 Garcia, Josh SR Noblesville 24.43
6 Lukes, Isesis SR Silver Creek 24.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Chris SR NOVA TC 23.49
2 Wyrick, Jonnathan SO Indiana State Athletic Club 23.80
3 Benford, Ahmad SO Indiana State Athletic Club 23.93
4 Garrett, Reon SR Ben Davis 24.10
5 Allen, Jalen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.19
6 Bibb, Ethan SR Male 24.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woerner, Zack SO Zionsville 24.17
2 Smock, Davon SO Male 24.42
3 Hamilton, Zach JR Unattached 24.60
4 Peters, Chris SR Ben Davis 25.36
5 Carter, Nathan FR Unattached 25.49
6 Phan, Elijah FR Male 25.70
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrett, Tyler SR Unattached 24.06
2 Thurmond, Devin SR Clay City 24.56
3 Gadau, Garon SR Springs Valley 24.78
4 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 25.50
5 McGraw, Owen JR Westfield 25.84
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staib, Austin SR Evansville Bosse HS 24.41
2 Canfield, Connor SO Zionsville 25.11
3 Bullock, Jerome SO Male 25.13
4 Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 25.33
5 Bridgeman, Cameron JR Male 25.77
6 Howard, Michael SR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.92
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warfield, Jacoby JR Male 24.76
2 Smith, Macalister SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 25.07
3 Stovall, Davaughn FR New Albany Track Club 25.25
4 Howard, Garrett FR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.32
5 Tuberosa, Trenton FR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.47
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Caleb SR Heritage Hills 24.93
2 Owens, Dmitrius SO Unattached 25.44
3 Roberts, Zach JR Zionsville 25.68
4 Hill, Cameron SR Warrior Track Club 25.88
5 Snyder, Daniel SR Zionsville 26.46
6 Roach, Eli SR West Vigo 27.24
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooden, Bryan SR NOVA TC 24.29
2 Davis, Luke SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 25.13
3 Quarles, Cameron JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 25.98
4 Pearson, Reggie SR NOVA TC 26.00
5 Burks, Antonio SR Southmont 26.08
6 Ogle, Matt SR Noblesville 26.87
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Homberg, Justin SO Westfield 25.48
2 Anderson, Jonah JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 25.98
3 Pantiere, Lajah FR Springs Valley 26.31
4 Pruitt, Jacob SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 28.30
5 Scally, Dylan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.22
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loos, Aaron SO Franklin Community 25.47
2 Clupper, Matthew SR NOVA TC 26.02
3 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA TC 26.48
4 Roseberry, Seth SR Rebel track club 26.87
5 Hull, Tyler SR NOVA TC 27.13
6 Laleye, Ayotunde SR NOVA TC 27.15
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Kyndell JR Heritage Hills 26.87
2 Andersen, Wyatt SO Zionsville 28.08
3 Graf, Elias SR Indiana State Athletic Club 28.24
4 Huelskamp, Garett SR Rebel track club 29.95
5 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 30.71
6 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 31.82
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gainey, Justin JR Male 25.11
2 Garrett, Blake FR Charleston 25.44
3 Moss, Cameron FR Male 25.72
4 Lin, Zhiyuan JR Crawford County 28.81
5 Siples, Drew SR North Clay Middle School 31.45
6 Riddell, Nick JR Crawford County 32.10
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Proctor, Scott SO North Putnam 25.24
2 Jones, Deonte FR Indianapolis Lutheran 27.03
3 Hamer, Fred FR Indianapolis Lutheran 27.41
4 Thomas, William SR Sycamore Striders 28.33
5 Pasch, Jackson SO Indianapolis Lutheran 30.38
6 White, Zyelar SR Sycamore Striders 34.43
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Demarcus SO Male 25.57
2 James, Shan FR Male 25.86
3 Hartson, Garrin JR Indianapolis Lutheran 26.45
4 Richardson, Kevin SR Indiana State Athletic Cl 26.52
5 Edwards, Reuben SR North Putnam 27.58
6 White, Rosa SR Sycamore Striders 28.60

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCullough, David SR Zionsville 51.42
2 Bullock, Sammy SR NOVA TC 52.13
3 Warner, Michael JR Male 52.22
4 Homberg, Justin SO Westfield 54.74
5 Smith, Kadin SR Spencer County -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abramson, Keith SR NOVA TC 51.92
2 Canfield, Carson SR Zionsville 53.28
3 Wakefield, Hunter SR NOVA TC 54.22
4 Grenda, Calvin JR Westfield 54.35
5 Gutwein, Max JR Westfield 55.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wray, Dainon SR Westfield 52.83
2 Gatewood, Bryce SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 53.65
3 Mears, Jacob SR Westfield 55.28
4 Creech, Aaron SR American $peed 55.51
5 Currey, Blake JR Casey-Westfield 55.83
6 Greeson, Cam SO Zionsville 56.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanson, Cooper SR Greenfield-Central 53.75
2 Paden, Eric SR Zionsville 54.20
3 Clark, Cooper FR Princeton Community 55.65
4 Owens, Dmitrius SO Unattached 56.27
5 Carter, Nathan FR Unattached 56.31
6 Defreeze, Ashton SR Male 57.53
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fair, Jahod SR Ben Davis 55.86
2 White, Brandon SR Rebel track club 56.46
3 Cornwell, Kasey SR Robinson 56.74
4 Anderson, Luke SO Casey-Westfield 58.99
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Purdy, David JR Franklin Community 56.01
2 Johnson, Austin SR Rebel track club 56.42
3 Hill, Cameron SR Warrior Track Club 57.40
4 West, Noah SR Princeton Community 57.72
5 Pearson, Reggie SR NOVA TC 59.76
6 Buttery, Aaron JR Newton 1:02.38
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bement, Nick FR Terre Haute South Vigo 57.05
2 Pearson, Nick FR Male 57.17
3 Schmitt, Andrew JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 57.57
4 Lamson, Ted SO Unattached 59.89
5 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 1:00.17
6 Flake, Brennen SR Kentucky Elite 1:02.74
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Greg JR Male 56.72
2 Beuchlein, Elliott FR Heritage Hills 58.33
3 Clupper, Matthew SR NOVA TC 59.09
4 Cline, Noah SR Zionsville 1:00.22
5 Jones, Turner SR New Albany Track Club 1:01.91
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Darryl SR NOVA TC 57.99
2 Pruitt, Jacob SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:03.98
3 Richardson, Thomas JR Southmont 1:04.50
4 Slater, Peyton SR Unattached 1:04.60
5 Simpson, Conner SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:06.29
6 Stiles, Noah SO Heritage Hills 1:06.56
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darden, Cory SO Male 57.05
2 Vaughn, Tyler SR Sycamore Striders 58.73
3 Thomas, William SR Sycamore Striders 1:07.60
4 Pasch, Jackson SO Indianapolis Lutheran 1:10.19
5 Adams, Evan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:15.04
6 Shields, Kamden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:20.34
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamer, Fred FR Indianapolis Lutheran 1:00.18
2 Hartson, Garrin JR Indianapolis Lutheran 1:00.54
3 Wiley, Christopher SR Ben Davis 1:01.13
4 Allinger, Levi SR Crawford County 1:02.36
5 Greiner, Takeshi SO Southmont 1:04.11

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oakley, Nick SR Charleston 2:00.74
2 Garrett, Tyler SR Unattached 2:01.34
3 Romanyk, Joe JR Zionsville 2:01.83
4 Anderson, Andrew SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:03.95
5 Browning, Evan Tate SR Zionsville 2:04.29
6 Kline, Carson SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:05.06
7 Durham, David SR American $peed 2:07.74
8 Heading, Michael SR Northview 2:07.85
9 Pitts, Will SR Zionsville 2:08.99
10 Dombroski, Nick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:09.33
11 Maschino, Sencer SR Terre Haute North TC 2:09.35
12 Trejo, Aaron SR Ben Davis 2:11.87
13 Havill, Kyler SR Princeton Community 2:13.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krebs, Michael SO Male 2:09.31
2 Salmon, Ian FR Unattached 2:09.44
3 Ames , Austin JR Charleston 2:11.06
4 Gadberry, Ian SR Terre Haute North TC 2:11.30
5 Light, Cael FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:11.33
6 Beene, Jacob FR Westfield 2:11.55
7 Fraser, Gage JR Marshall 2:13.82
8 Connor, Kai FR Westfield 2:14.23
9 McGraw, Duncan JR Westfield 2:16.25
10 Adams, Anthony SR Terre Haute North TC 2:16.68
11 Phillips, Cale SR Zionsville 2:17.42
12 Hueit, Kaden SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:17.97
13 Ballard, Devin SO Unattached 2:20.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wethington, Hunter SO Spencer County 2:10.67
2 Opiew, Manny SR Ben Davis 2:14.15
3 Simon, Alex SR American $peed 2:14.82
4 McCarty, Hayden SR Terre Haute North TC 2:15.09
5 Shannon, Ryan SR Westfield 2:16.85
6 Hostetler, Eli SR Clay City 2:18.29
7 UPTON, TYLER SR Pioneers - Born To Run 2:19.18
8 Garcia, Jesus FR Zionsville 2:19.20
9 Woehler, Max FR Westfield 2:19.72
10 Wells, Ryan SR Marshall 2:19.89
11 Hutchinson, Reece SR Marshall 2:21.17
12 Strain, Hunter FR Northview 2:23.01
13 LANCASTER, ALEX SR Pioneers - Born To Run 2:24.02
14 Flake, Brennen SR Kentucky Elite 2:35.08
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rink, Evan FR Westfield 2:14.70
2 Speitel, Tyler SO Unattached 2:18.38
3 GAINES, THOMAS SR Pioneers - Born To Run 2:18.99
4 Smith, Sam SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:20.31
5 Springborn, Josh FR Westfield 2:21.09
6 Smith, Micah SO Greenfield-Central 2:21.28
7 Simpson, Patrick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:21.59
8 Priest, Drew SR Heritage Hills 2:22.87
9 Wey, Jordan SR Terre Haute North TC 2:24.94
10 Green, Jonathan SO Marshall 2:26.08
11 Burress, Wilson JR Marshall 2:26.28
12 Mwangi, Garnett SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:28.02
13 Riggles, Nick SR Franklin Community 2:34.18
14 Gasaway, Zach SR Heritage Hills 2:43.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dykema, Josh FR Westfield 2:20.87
2 Hudnall, Hayden FR Westfield 2:21.40
3 Cline, Noah SR Zionsville 2:26.75
4 Benjamin, Cortas JR Atherton 2:28.85
5 Selm, Travis SR Franklin County 2:33.31
6 Riddell, Dillon JR Crawford County 2:34.62
7 Kirtz, Donovin SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:36.15
8 Zeissig, Dwayne JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:39.60
9 Warren, Montez SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:41.76
10 Shew, Carter FR Robinson 2:45.21
11 Waltrip, Daniel SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:46.60
12 Shillings, Xander SR North Clay Middle School 2:55.08
13 Marit, Levy SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:55.77
14 Pinegar, Will SR Zionsville 2:58.26
15 Miller, Aiden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:09.32
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Carrick FR Atherton 2:22.83
2 Maynard, Trevor SO Marshall 2:23.03
3 Adams, Steven SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:27.46
4 Zach , Pearl JR Atherton 2:30.42
5 Trotter, Matthew JR North Putnam 2:41.74
6 Kelly, Christian JR Marshall 2:42.01
7 Medsker, Nathan SR Marshall 2:42.05
8 Redden, Nick FR Crawford County 2:47.49
9 Adams, Eli SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:57.92
10 Shields, Kamden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:02.06
11 Slater, Hayden SR North Clay Middle School 3:04.75
12 Cates, Tyler SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:05.99
13 Ixba, Leonardo SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:40.43
14 Miller, Owen SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:42.30

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morita-Mulaney, Micah SR Unattached 4:44.09
2 Commeville, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:44.98
3 Salmon, Ian FR Unattached 4:45.02
4 Gadberry, Ian SR Terre Haute North TC 4:45.66
5 Huntley, Jon SR Westfield 4:46.34
6 Kinnaman, Conner SO Greenfield-Central 4:47.16
7 McClure, Johnny SO Westfield 4:49.79
8 Bogdajewicz, Robby SO Westfield 4:49.86
9 Sims, Will SR NOVA TC 4:51.35
10 teklezghi, simon JR Unattached 4:51.85
11 Light, Cael FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:52.81
12 Hamersly, Nick SO Unattached 4:53.55
13 Friedman, Lee SR Princeton Community 4:54.14
14 GAINES, THOMAS SR Pioneers - Born To Run 4:58.43
15 Fry, Calvin SR Clay City 4:58.79
16 Molina, Edwin SR NOVA TC 4:59.15
17 Chapman, Thomas FR Northview 4:59.45
18 Bogan, Scout SR NOVA TC 4:59.54
19 Wethington, Hunter SO Spencer County 5:00.16
20 Phillips, Corey JR Westfield 5:02.83
21 Niemerg, Lance SR Charleston 5:10.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts, Garret SR Kentucky Elite 4:44.91
2 Yandl, Eric SR Unattached 4:50.03
3 Smith, Tyler FR Westfield 4:50.06
4 Ross, Cort SO Casey-Westfield 4:53.96
5 Valdez, Julio SO Unattached 4:56.04
6 Turner, Mason SR Terre Haute North TC 4:56.41
7 Strong, Lincoln FR Westfield 4:58.70
8 Garcia, Jesus FR Zionsville 4:58.91
9 Hueit, Kaden SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 4:59.16
10 James, Kendrick SO Male 4:59.53
11 Bonnell, Wyatt JR Robinson 4:59.56
12 Means, Alec SR Danville IN Distrance Pro 4:59.97
13 Kolb, Will SO Male 5:01.19
14 Schemel, Ryan FR Westfield 5:01.75
15 Ballard, Devin SO Unattached 5:04.25
16 Adams, Anthony SR Terre Haute North TC 5:04.70
17 Harris, Ben FR Westfield 5:04.99
18 UPTON, TYLER SR Pioneers - Born To Run 5:08.13
19 LANCASTER, ALEX SR Pioneers - Born To Run 5:08.32
20 Rubino, Ben SR Zionsville 5:08.70
21 Rostam, Darian SR NOVA TC 5:09.46
22 Stillwell, Dylan FR Marshall 5:11.33
23 Ray, Jalen SO Unattached 5:12.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Cooper FR Male 5:04.51
2 Wey, Jordan SR Terre Haute North TC 5:11.83
3 Hildenbrand, Trent SO Male 5:15.12
4 Gilstrap, Camryn JR Male 5:15.52
5 Wright, Maverick SO Robinson 5:17.50
6 Peterson, Daniel FR Male 5:19.61
7 Barnett, Josh FR Westfield 5:19.77
8 Richardson, Thomas JR Southmont 5:21.13
9 Moore, Jacob FR Princeton Community 5:21.73
10 Woodard, Jack SR Westfield 5:22.39
11 Bennett, Stuart SR North Clay Middle School 5:23.31
12 Bales, Wyatt SR Terre Haute North TC 5:24.31
13 Hickner, Jack SR Noblesville 5:27.12
14 Hensler, Alaric FR Male 5:29.02
15 Runholt, Michael SR Rebel track club 5:29.91
16 Tragesser, Trayton JR Robinson 5:31.82
17 Busse, Billy SR Zionsville 5:33.41
18 Selm, Travis SR Franklin County 5:37.45
19 Buttolph, Zach SO Robinson 5:37.66
20 Graf, Logan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:42.74
21 Ellis, Dylan SR Unattached 5:43.87
22 Thiel, Tucker SO Northview 5:59.87
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polheber, Jon FR Westfield 5:33.96
2 Washington, Lucas SO Heritage Hills 5:38.36
3 Thompson, Vincent FR Male 5:41.11
4 Besinger, Evan SR Westfield 5:42.22
5 Marsh, Michael SR Male 5:42.36
6 Gipson, Nolan FR Male 5:43.50
7 Young, Seth SO Greenfield-Central 5:44.24
8 Dugger, Caleb SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5:47.39
9 Sotelo, Daniel FR Male 5:49.19
10 Slater, Hank SR North Clay Middle School 5:49.55
11 Kelly, Liam FR Westfield 5:52.15
12 Waltrip, Daniel SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:00.82
13 Marit, Levy SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:14.25
14 Miller, Aiden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:16.61
15 Adams, Eli SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:20.36
16 Pinegar, Will SR Zionsville 6:22.11
17 Clark, Taurin SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:30.70
18 Woolsey, Noah SR Male 6:33.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Jarrett SR West Vigo 5:00.79
2 Hall, Ben FR Atherton 5:10.33
3 Miles, Huff JR Atherton 5:14.74
4 Eddy, Gilbert JR Atherton 5:18.67
5 Shillings, Xander SR North Clay Middle School 5:24.75
6 Adams, Steven SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:26.22
7 Patrick, Logan FR Atherton 5:39.65
8 Kisner , Dalton JR North Putnam 5:44.87
9 Jarboe, Grant SO North Putnam 5:57.87
10 Bonebrake, Adam SO North Putnam 5:58.49
11 Ian, Ford JR Atherton 6:00.25
12 Heiliger, Wesley SR North Clay Middle School 6:43.43
13 Cates, Spencer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:17.10
14 Miller, Owen SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:51.62

Men's 1600m Run ELITE   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Dylan SR Male 4:26.40
2 Niederhaus, Justin SR Princeton Community 4:26.91
3 Parker, Christian SR Kentucky Elite 4:27.29
4 Oakley, Nick SR Charleston 4:28.05
5 Arnold, Kenny SR Unattached 4:29.16
6 Newman, Steve SR Kentucky Elite 4:29.43
7 Hopf, Mitchell JR Heritage Hills 4:29.56
8 reid, matt JR Unattached 4:36.22
9 Pratt, Robby SO Zionsville 4:37.52
10 Freeman, Zach SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:38.48
11 Perkins, Nick JR Rebel track club 4:39.67
12 Krieg, Jackson JR Princeton Community 4:40.20
13 Hipkiss, Blake JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:43.60
14 Kline, Carson SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:48.68
15 Stage, Sam JR Gucci Gang 4:56.47
16 Stuff, Ndrew SR Zionsville 5:05.62
17 Steppe, Jake JR Male -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hufnagel, Noah SR Heritage Hills 9:47.11
2 Novak, Samuel JR Westfield 9:51.71
3 Parker, Christian SR Kentucky Elite 9:55.93
4 Mitchell, Jonah SR Kentucky Elite 9:58.41
5 Krieg, Jackson JR Princeton Community 10:12.77
6 Hickner, Travis SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 10:13.90
7 Watts, Garret SR Kentucky Elite 10:14.86
8 Stamm, Paul SR Seton Catholic 10:15.60
9 Bolus, Caleb JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 10:17.16
10 Maharas, Ethan SR NOVA TC 10:18.08
11 McClure, James SR Westfield 10:23.01
12 Friedman, Lee SR Princeton Community 10:24.26
13 Niemeier, Parker JR Greenfield-Central 10:32.00
14 Barnett, Joe JR Westfield 10:33.33
15 Ross, Cort SO Casey-Westfield 10:35.57
16 Campbell, Evan SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 10:39.83
17 Burgar, Owen SR Springs Valley 10:54.90
18 Pensyl, Nik SO Westfield 11:06.44
19 Means, Alec SR Danville IN Distrance Pro 11:07.00
20 Amdahl , Koty SO Robinson 11:33.26
21 Oakley, Noah SO Charleston 12:13.16
22 McManus, Brad JR Westfield -
23 Ames , Austin JR Charleston -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smalley, Josh SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 10:58.39
2 Donnelly , Reo JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 11:08.79
3 Hall, Ben FR Atherton 11:12.06
4 Grounds, James SR Unattached 11:17.71
5 Miles, Huff JR Atherton 11:20.23
6 Mullenix, Carter FR Northview 11:22.72
7 O'Conner, Patrick SR Terre Haute North TC 11:28.01
8 Smith, Sam SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:35.90
9 Browne, Trey SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11:36.28
10 Eddy, Gilbert JR Atherton 11:41.52
11 Lawson, Chris JR Spencer County 11:41.85
12 Dever, Tom SR Unattached 11:44.03
13 McIntyre, Nathan SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11:46.66
14 Brittingham, Spencer FR Princeton Community 11:50.63
15 Glomski, Noah SO Princeton Community 12:02.06
16 Riddell, Dillon JR Crawford County 12:13.71
17 Minto, Landon SO Heritage Hills 12:20.73
18 Koenig, Wyatt FR Heritage Hills 12:27.62
19 O'Conner, Paul SR Terre Haute North TC 12:30.98
20 Jarboe, Grant SO North Putnam 12:38.63
21 Graf, Logan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12:46.19
22 Cates, Tyler SR Indiana State Athletic Club 13:23.90
23 Colvin, Case SR Unattached 13:28.30
24 Cates, Spencer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 15:07.65

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clyburn, Darian SR Male 8.20
2 Black, Daryl SR Unattached 8.29
3 Wray, Dainon SR Westfield 8.38
4 Weni, Ernest SR Unattached 8.43
5 Pearson, Jakob JR Unattached 8.47
6 Paden, Eric SR Zionsville 8.53
7 Boehm, Cooper SO Westfield 8.71
8 Haack, Peyton SR Westfield 8.92
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haack, Peyton SR Westfield 8.21
2 Teater, Brandon SO Unattached 8.93
3 Gipson, Trent SR Ben Davis 9.03
4 Riggles, Nick SR Franklin Community 9.04
5 Schmitt, Andrew JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 10.49
6 Washington, Dion FR Male 10.65
7 Allinger, Levi SR Crawford County 10.93
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clyburn, Darian SR Male 8.20
2 Weni, Ernest SR Unattached 8.73
3 Mullen, Sean JR Unattached 9.73
4 Scott, Jarrett SR West Vigo 9.86
5 Heading, Tyler SR Northview 10.55
6 Greiner, Takeshi SO Southmont 10.95
7 Brown, Chase SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 12.51
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Black, Daryl SR Unattached 8.56
2 Boehm, Cooper SO Westfield 8.65
3 Sommers, Sammy JR Unattached 8.91
4 Gordon, George SR NOVA TC 8.92
5 Haynes, Dominick JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9.27
6 Bender, Brayden FR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.46
7 Weeks, Chandler SR Princeton Community 10.77
8 Chodyniecki , Joshua FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 11.25
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pearson, Jakob JR Unattached 8.67
2 Paden, Eric SR Zionsville 8.71
3 Metz, Brylar SO Northview 9.07
4 Belcher, Landon JR Unattached 9.11
5 Roberts, Zach JR Zionsville 10.05
6 Mulzer, Cole SR Heritage Hills 10.07
7 Defreeze, Ashton SR Male 10.27
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wray, Dainon SR Westfield 8.50
2 Adams, Johnny SR Ben Davis 9.05
3 Wolf, Grayson JR Robinson 9.20
4 Ogle, Matt SR Noblesville 10.18
5 Lamson, Ted SO Unattached 10.51
6 White, Rosa SR Sycamore Striders 10.92
7 Ferguson, Greggie SR Sycamore Striders 11.31

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Johnny SR Ben Davis 6' 4.0"
2 Hartman, Drew SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 6' 4.0"
3 Wilson, Chase SR Princeton Community 5' 10.0"
4 Hostetler, Eli SR Clay City 5' 8.0"
5 Roy, Landon SO Robinson 5' 8.0"
6 Ball, Elijah SR Ben Davis 5' 8.0"
7 Hall, Brock SR NOVA TC 5' 8.0"
8 Buechler, Kamden SR Heritage Hills 5' 6.0"
9 Currey, Blake JR Casey-Westfield 5' 6.0"
10 Fox, Justin SR Unattached 5' 6.0"
11 Kuhl, Jadon SR Newton 5' 6.0"
12 Wright, Garrett SR NOVA TC 5' 4.0"
13 Fisher, Gaven FR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 4.0"
14 Fisher, Andrew SR Westfield 5' 4.0"
15 Gotschall, Adam SO Charleston 5' 2.0"
16 Flight, Jacob SR Unattached 5' 2.0"
17 Rops, Matthew FR Westfield 5' 0.0"
18 Katembo, Joel SR Zionsville 5' 0.0"
19 Carter, Kyndell JR Heritage Hills -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Nathan SR LNPV 15' 0.0"
2 Richard, Dillon SR NOVA TC 14' 6.0"
3 Black, Dayton JR Charleston 14' 0.0"
4 Arnold, Trey JR Zionsville 13' 0.0"
5 Dunn, Luke SR Princeton Community 12' 6.0"
6 Curby, Jordan SR Male 12' 0.0"
7 Miller, Travis SR New Albany Track Club 11' 6.0"
8 Wilson, Chase SR Princeton Community 11' 0.0"
9 Wolf, Kyle SR Clay City 11' 0.0"
10 Staggs, Will FR South Knox 11' 0.0"
11 Brandon, Josh JR Zionsville 10' 6.0"
12 Hicks, Anthony SR NOVA TC 10' 0.0"
13 Knopp, Jacob JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0.0"
14 Meyers, Sam JR Zionsville 10' 0.0"
15 Conrad, Alex SR Zionsville 9' 6.0"
16 Trowbridge, Brady SO Zionsville 9' 0.0"
17 Walter, Daniel SR Zionsville -
18 Sheehan, Trevor FR Zionsville -
19 Sims, Landon SR NOVA TC -
20 Gillespie, Drew FR Zionsville -
21 Stevens, Jake SO Zionsville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerendo, Isaac SR NOVA TC 21' 1.5"
2 Benford, Ahmad SO Indiana State Athletic Club 20' 10.0"
3 Sommers, Sammy JR Unattached 20' 8.0"
4 Staib, Austin SR Evansville Bosse HS 20' 6.75"
5 Roahrig, Jake SR Unattached 20' 1.25"
6 Siegrist , Nolan SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 19' 9.0"
7 Clyburn, Darian SR Male 19' 8.5"
8 Metz, Brylar SO Northview 19' 5.75"
9 Keller, Caleb SR Heritage Hills 19' 2.5"
10 Sedgwick, Sam SR Rebel track club 19' 0.5"
11 Bodenhamer, Austin SR Unattached 18' 8.0"
12 Proctor, Scott SO North Putnam 18' 6.5"
13 Wooden, Bryan SR NOVA TC 18' 4.25"
14 Coates, Nick FR Male 18' 4.0"
15 Mosley, Tony JR Male 18' 3.5"
16 Ball, Elijah SR Ben Davis 18' 2.5"
17 Gordon, George SR NOVA TC 18' 1.0"
18 Lukes, Isesis SR Silver Creek 17' 11.0"
19 Fisher, Andrew SR Westfield 17' 10.0"
20 Schatzle, Jacob SR Franklin County 17' 9.25"
21 Roberts, Zach JR Zionsville 17' 9.0"
22 Hartman, Drew SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 17' 8.75"
23 Shaw, Damon JR Terre Haute South Vigo 17' 6.25"
24 Smith, Macalister SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 17' 5.0"
25 Roy, Landon SO Robinson 17' 2.5"
26 Hendrix, Matt JR Charleston 17' 1.75"
27 Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 17' 1.0"
28 Laleye, Ayotunde SR NOVA TC 17' 0.25"
29 Krusenklaus, Joshua SR Unattached 16' 6.5"
30 Mathews , Philip SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 16' 6.0"
31 Hardiman, Xavier SO Indianapolis Lutheran 16' 5.0"
32 Yeager, Malachi SR Heritage Hills 16' 4.25"
33 Graf, Jacob JR Silver Creek 16' 1.25"
34 Aguilar, Carlos SR Sycamore Striders 15' 9.0"
35 Katembo, Joel SR Zionsville 15' 8.0"
36 Gugino, Daniel FR Northview 15' 6.75"
37 Newsom, Brady SR Indiana State Athletic Club 14' 9.0"
38 Morrison, Colby SO Westfield 14' 3.0"
39 Siples, Drew SR North Clay Middle School 12' 9.5"
40 Stokes, David SO Heritage Hills 11' 4.0"
41 Williamson, Ian SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10' 11.25"
42 Heiliger, Wesley SR North Clay Middle School 10' 2.5"
43 Newsom, Ryan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9' 0.25"
44 Cates, Tyler SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8' 5.5"
45 Gadau, Garon SR Springs Valley -
46 Adams, Johnny SR Ben Davis -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Brock SR NOVA TC 57' 5.0"
2 Jilliani, Emeka SR Indianapolis Lutheran 50' 9.0"
3 Kiser, Jack JR Pioneer 50' 1.5"
4 Roudebush, Vance SR Unattached 48' 6.5"
5 Caldwell, Colin JR Westfield 47' 10.5"
6 Anderson, Josh SR Silver Creek 44' 6.0"
7 Kaminski, Josh SR Unattached 44' 1.0"
8 Swarens, Jason SO Terre Haute South Vigo 43' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Jalen SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 52' 2.5"
2 Luna, Fernando SR NOVA TC 44' 8.5"
3 Weber, Alex SR Robinson 44' 5.0"
4 Barringer, Spencer JR Charleston 43' 4.5"
5 Hatfield, Graham JR Unattached 42' 3.5"
6 Dillard , Demetrius SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 39' 8.0"
7 Vincent, Hunter JR Indiana State Athletic Club 39' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bross, Douglas JR Male 43' 0.5"
2 Pazdernik, Andrew SR Westfield 42' 9.5"
3 Krieg, Ross SO Westfield 39' 4.0"
4 Walker, Jalen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 37' 4.25"
5 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 36' 6.5"
6 Williams, Kevin SR Casey-Westfield 36' 5.5"
7 Williams, Jerry FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 32' 10.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knox, Hunter SO Silver Creek 39' 3.5"
2 Parker, Aidan SR Unattached 35' 6.25"
3 Alstott, Caleb SO New Albany Track Club 35' 4.0"
4 Fouty, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 35' 2.0"
5 Juarez, Alex JR Westfield 34' 0.5"
6 Land, Miles SO Robinson 33' 7.0"
7 Hamilton, Nathan JR Springs Valley 33' 6.5"
8 Huelskamp, Garett SR Rebel track club 31' 8.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buell, Aaron SR Clay City 42' 0.5"
2 Kaster, Levi SO Westfield 35' 7.0"
3 Knox, Cole FR Silver Creek 33' 8.75"
4 Ogle, Owen SO Westfield 30' 3.5"
5 Graf, Logan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 26' 1.0"
6 Juarez, Leonel SR Westfield 25' 10.5"
7 Brower , Dalton SO Unattached 25' 8.0"
8 Hardin, Tyson SR Indiana State Athletic Club 23' 2.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webster, Chase SR Unattached 39' 2.25"
2 Wedding, Carter SR Male 34' 9.0"
3 Allgeier, Trae JR Male 33' 7.5"
4 Grady, Cole FR Westfield 30' 7.0"
5 Coy, Austin FR Westfield 24' 8.0"
6 Henthorn, Gabe FR Westfield 22' 7.5"
7 Cates, Spencer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 14' 5.5"
8 Graf, Shaw SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12' 8.5"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sims, Ryan JR Male 36' 5.0"
2 Esparza, Leobardo FR Westfield 33' 7.5"
3 Malala, Christopher SO Male 32' 5.0"
4 Murphy, Sean SR Unattached 25' 6.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sheniya SR Ben Davis 7.77
2 Yeast, Kiyah SO Unattached 7.85
3 Robinson, Alyssa SR Central North 7.93
4 Blue, Skylynn SR Central North 8.09
5 Noble, Grace SO Franklin County 8.11
6 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.13
7 Springer, Daija SR NOVA TC 8.16
8 Hoosier, Prommyse JR Warren Central 8.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Kamaya SR Male 8.30
2 Hurtault, Sharifa JR Charleston 8.37
3 Turner, Mackenzie FR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.53
4 Boles, DeLaney FR Noblesville 8.71
5 Williams, Deaja SR Warren Central 8.79
6 Graf, Silas SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12.58
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Sheniya SR Ben Davis 7.95
2 Hoar, Khloe FR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.45
3 Upton, Josie SR Unattached 8.70
4 Odum, Alenandria SO Southmont 8.77
5 Cole, Lilly SO Zionsville 11.04
6 Herman, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12.19
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Yeast, Kiyah SO Unattached 8.07
2 Kelly, Katara SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 8.27
3 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.39
4 Lawry, Marissa SR Westfield 8.87
5 Tippery, Limpo FR Unattached 9.00
6 Schuler, Kiersten SO Heritage Hills 9.13
7 Beatty, Kylah SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 10.26
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerr, Emily JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.39
2 Haarman, Alex SR Newton 8.56
3 Moore, Brinia SO Male 8.70
4 Brooks, Dallas SO Zionsville 8.77
5 Gore, Kamani SR Central North 9.05
6 Green, Eyana SR Central North 9.20
7 Hartke, Katie JR Newton 9.23
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hearn, Hanna SR Unattached 8.26
2 Harvey, Jayden SR NOVA TC 8.31
3 Wilson, Kaylee FR Charleston 8.95
4 Reynolds , Rylie FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 9.06
5 Yang, Lucy SR Assumption 9.13
6 White, Za'Nairae SR Sycamore Striders 9.69
7 Garcia de Paredes, Ana JR Noblesville 10.10
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gomillia, Anajah JR Ben Davis 8.37
2 Morton, Mikayla SR Male 8.58
3 LeBlanc, Julia SR Unattached 8.66
4 Boehm, Haley FR Westfield 9.11
5 Fowler, Saniyah SR Central North 9.35
6 Wente, Lydia FR Noblesville 9.56
7 Robson, Autumn SO Indianapolis Lutheran 9.91
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Springer, Daija SR NOVA TC 8.18
2 Carmichael, Naiya JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.57
3 Reese, Dashanti SR Central North 8.67
4 Clark, Lauren SR Zionsville 8.91
5 White, Kennedi SR Central North 9.18
6 Martin, Ava FR Westfield 9.64
7 Armstrong, Khaliya SR NOVA TC 9.80
8 Vitz, Hallie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.81
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Noble, Grace SO Franklin County 8.22
2 Markley, Carly SR Unattached 8.35
3 Hamilton , R'Legend SR Unattached 8.83
4 Sass, Emma SO Assumption 9.07
5 Mansoori, Darya SR Zionsville 9.09
6 Walker, Ajanae SR NOVA TC 9.10
7 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.62
8 Jackson, Taylor SO Westfield 9.97
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Alyssa SR Central North 8.06
2 Humphrey, Tacoria SR Warren Central 8.31
3 Pennington, Riley SR Carmel 8.41
4 Herman, Brooklyn SO Newton 8.59
5 Egharevba, Abi SR Warren Central 8.65
6 Edinburgh, Chaiela JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.69
7 Linton, Sidney SR North Clay Middle School 9.22
8 Curry, Erin SR Zionsville 9.61
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blue, Skylynn SR Central North 8.23
2 Rudolph, Amaza SR Central North 8.28
3 Lehman, Alicia SR Central North 8.60
4 Moore, Delaney SR Central North 8.70
5 Thomas, Ja'Lynn SR Central North 8.91
6 Johnson, Cayenna SR Central North 8.92
7 Davis, Parker FR Noblesville 9.27
8 Ring, Emma SR Zionsville 9.37
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Cierra SO Warren Central 8.26
2 Brisbon, Jozlen FR Male 8.27
3 Boyd, Adrianna SR Central North 8.91
4 Vitz, Rylie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.95
5 Korrie, Goodness SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 9.55
6 Teregeyo, Jada JR Noblesville 9.72
7 Schopmeyer, Emily JR Westfield 10.00
8 Thomas, Taleya SR Central North 10.02
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ely, Kailyn SO Noblesville 8.42
2 Layton, Emily SO Noblesville 8.99
3 Weiss, Mariah FR Charleston 9.13
4 Day, Natalie FR Silver Creek 9.15
5 Stofer, Erin JR Assumption 9.21
6 Rhodes, Emily FR Westfield 9.39
7 DeLong, Holly FR Noblesville 10.20
8 Roberson, Kamoorah SR Sycamore Striders 11.95
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Morton, Miranda SR Male 8.48
2 Brownie, Adriouna SR Warren Central 8.53
3 Barnes, Imani SR Unattached 8.59
4 Lackey, Maggie FR Northview 8.83
5 Pomales, Mya SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 8.98
6 McEnaney, Haley FR Assumption 9.02
7 DeMann, Sarah FR Noblesville 9.21
8 Robinson, Alyssa SO Unattached 9.25
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frye, Faith JR Casey-Westfield 8.34
2 Rogers, Bethany SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.55
3 Murrell, Cori SR NOVA TC 8.73
4 Minor, Whitney SO Charleston 9.06
5 McReynolds, Tess SR Newton 9.16
6 Claussen, Laura FR Noblesville 9.22
7 Hines, Hanna SR Central North 10.07
8 Roberson, Za'Nilah SR Sycamore Striders 11.24
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.17
2 Hoosier, Prommyse JR Warren Central 8.19
3 Davis, Maliyah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.80
4 Cayton, Hannah JR Noblesville 9.20
5 Hedges, Lauren SO Indianapolis Lutheran 9.29
6 Wilson, Sue SO Assumption 9.31
7 McKinley, Katie FR Indianapolis Lutheran 9.33
8 Duffy, Rayan FR Noblesville 9.75

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Alyssa SR Central North 26.48
2 Anderson, Maria JR Noblesville 26.74
3 Morton, Miranda SR Male 27.09
4 Spears, Sydney SR Westfield 27.29
5 Dunn, Miyale JR Male 28.48
6 Hurtault, Sharifa JR Charleston 28.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sheniya SR Ben Davis 26.20
2 Blue, Skylynn SR Central North 26.30
3 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.78
4 Johnson, Kamaya SR Male 26.91
5 Frye, Faith JR Casey-Westfield 28.30
6 LeBlanc, Julia SR Unattached 28.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeast, Kiyah SO Unattached 26.57
2 Springer, Daija SR NOVA TC 27.12
3 Wade, Dreeanna FR Male 27.34
4 Ely, Kailyn SO Noblesville 27.81
5 Noble, Grace SO Franklin County 28.22
6 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 28.81
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.67
2 Brisbon, Jozlen FR Male 28.29
3 Rudolph, Amaza SR Central North 28.65
4 Egunyomi, Esther SR NOVA TC 28.86
5 Minor, Whitney SO Charleston 28.97
6 Bullock, Alison SO Westfield 29.05
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Nevaeh SO Male 29.04
2 Brooks, Dallas SO Zionsville 29.27
3 Schneider, Marissa JR Noblesville 29.31
4 Herman, Brooklyn SO Newton 29.35
5 Moore, Brinia SO Male 29.92
6 Davis, Parker FR Noblesville 30.36
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Katara SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 27.19
2 Boles, DeLaney FR Noblesville 28.46
3 Reese, Dashanti SR Central North 28.74
4 Springer, Kaila SR NOVA TC 29.25
5 Allen, Makenzie SR NOVA TC 29.89
6 Mansoori, Darya SR Zionsville 30.31
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Easton, Maci SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29.37
2 Hicks, Jaylyn SR Central North 30.22
3 Fahnbulleh, Ruth SR NOVA TC 30.32
4 Wilson, Kaylee FR Charleston 31.12
5 Pasch, Erin SR Indianapolis Lutheran 32.41
6 Milan, Kaitlin SR NOVA TC 32.47
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Jada JR Ben Davis 28.55
2 Munday, Spencer JR Male 29.94
3 Claussen, Laura FR Noblesville 30.50
4 Briggs, Allyse SR Male 30.58
5 McBride, Michaela JR Charleston 30.97
6 Vitz, Rylie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 31.18
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Delaney SR Central North 29.02
2 Layton, Emily SO Noblesville 29.93
3 Vitz, Raimey SR Indiana State Athletic Club 30.60
4 Volk, Liz SO Newton 30.94
5 Kremple, Mikaila SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 31.27
6 Curry, Erin SR Zionsville 33.19
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sowell, Shaunyae SR Central North 28.99
2 McEnaney, Haley FR Assumption 29.50
3 Babcock, Audrey SO Assumption 30.18
4 Rhodes, Emily FR Westfield 30.60
5 McReynolds, Tess SR Newton 32.07
6 Reynolds , Rylie FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 43.63
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts, Ashaunte SR Kentucky Elite 29.52
2 Sapp, Sky SR Kentucky Elite 29.76
3 Haarman, Alex SR Newton 30.22
4 Howard, Cami SR NOVA TC 30.78
5 Hedges, Lauren SO Indianapolis Lutheran 31.33
6 Cayton, Hannah JR Noblesville 32.41
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Odum, Alenandria SO Southmont 29.00
2 Holder, Lily SR Indiana State Athletic Club 30.39
3 Copley, Abbi SO Westfield 30.63
4 Yang, Lucy SR Assumption 30.73
5 Wilson, Sue SO Assumption 30.80
6 Stofer, Erin JR Assumption 31.16
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Madeline FR Assumption 30.13
2 Schuler, Kiersten SO Heritage Hills 30.65
3 Hamilton , R'Legend SR Unattached 30.83
4 Locke, Lauren SO Assumption 31.04
5 Sass, Emma SO Assumption 31.21
6 Meyer, Alysa SO Northview 31.58
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMann, Sarah FR Noblesville 30.59
2 Linton, Sidney SR North Clay Middle School 31.40
3 Oquendo, Elise SR Zionsville 32.67
4 Emanuel, Gabby JR Owensboro 33.06
5 Robson, Autumn SO Indianapolis Lutheran 34.02
6 Bierman, Eliza SO Newton 35.65
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosley, Cierra SR Kentucky Elite 30.17
2 Pomales, Mya SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 31.54
3 Carpenter, Kaitlyn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 31.74
4 Samende, Erica SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 31.90
5 Winkler, Lauren SO Zionsville 32.13
6 Korrie, Goodness SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 33.94
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isenberg, Shannon JR Southmont 31.83
2 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 33.38
3 Garcia de Paredes, Ana JR Noblesville 33.66
4 Vitz, Hallie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 35.14
5 Scott, Bridgette SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 39.01
6 Cole, Lilly SO Zionsville 39.42
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Ashlen SR Central North 29.44
2 McKinley, Katie FR Indianapolis Lutheran 31.97
3 Zubler, Emily SR Central North 33.13
4 Thomas, Taleya SR Central North 33.61
5 Basch, Katelyn SR North Clay Middle School 35.60
6 Roberson, Kamoorah SR Sycamore Striders 44.51
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wight, Ashley SR Unattached 29.71
2 Gore, Kamani SR Central North 30.60
3 Tanner, Kaya SR Sycamore Striders 30.92
4 Bex, Mahaylee SR Assumption 33.46
5 Schopmeyer, Emily JR Westfield 35.23
6 White, Za'Nairae SR Sycamore Striders 35.27
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomillia, Anajah JR Ben Davis 28.70
2 Weiss, Mariah FR Charleston 30.46
3 Fowler, Saniyah SR Central North 30.83
4 Cissell, Audrey SR Assumption 32.28
5 Mozee, Lyric SR Central North 33.05
6 Roberson, Za'Nilah SR Sycamore Striders 41.43

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Covington, Mikeisha JR Unattached 58.72
2 Anderson, Maria JR Noblesville 58.92
3 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:00.46
4 Morton, Mikayla SR Male 1:00.66
5 Williams, Cierra SO Warren Central 1:03.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Alyssa SR Central North 1:01.02
2 Cole, Monyae JR Ben Davis 1:04.07
3 Thomas, Taylor SR Warren Central 1:07.17
4 Brown, Sheniya SR Ben Davis 1:07.24
5 Pasch, Erin SR Indianapolis Lutheran 1:12.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones-Taylor, Avery JR Princeton Community 1:02.66
2 Lehman, Alicia SR Central North 1:03.46
3 McCarty, Abby SR Zionsville 1:05.27
4 McBride, Michaela JR Charleston 1:09.87
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Gabby SR Central North 1:04.20
2 Markley, Carly SR Unattached 1:04.91
3 Egunyomi, Esther SR NOVA TC 1:05.19
4 Grady, Grace SO Silver Creek 1:07.28
5 Dablow, Anna FR Silver Creek 1:08.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goss, Khera SO Ben Davis 1:04.43
2 DeGroote, Corynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:04.57
3 Wilson, Pauline SR Zionsville 1:05.24
4 Babcock, Audrey SO Assumption 1:08.67
5 Oakley, Ann SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:09.59
6 Zumbahlen, Tori SO Newton 1:10.93
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Easton, Maci SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:05.71
2 Ely, Kailyn SO Noblesville 1:07.31
3 Findley, Caroline SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:08.85
4 Dalton, Abby SO Carmel 1:09.33
5 Newport, Madison SR NOVA TC 1:12.18
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boles, DeLaney FR Noblesville 1:05.27
2 Gonzalez, Akelah SR Warren Central 1:07.80
3 Davis, Carterra SR Warren Central 1:10.01
4 Jones, DiAira SR Ben Davis 1:11.09
5 Sandys, Katherine JR Noblesville 1:11.77
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamothe, Zola SR Warren Central 1:06.81
2 Davis, Parker FR Noblesville 1:07.80
3 Sapp, Sky SR Kentucky Elite 1:12.14
4 Cox, Caitlin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:13.24
5 Cayton, Hannah JR Noblesville 1:15.61
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Risner, Katie SR NOVA TC 1:04.55
2 Powell, Madeline FR Assumption 1:08.71
3 Steiner, Kate SR NOVA TC 1:10.58
4 Scott, Jasmine SR NOVA TC 1:12.36
5 Vacht, Michelle SR Zionsville 1:13.67
6 Stoppel, Alicja SR NOVA TC 1:15.25
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holder, Lily SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:08.48
2 Risner, Maddie SR NOVA TC 1:09.21
3 Williams, Deaja SR Warren Central 1:09.23
4 Moreno, Aileen SR NOVA TC 1:09.24
5 Naughton, Noelle SO Westfield 1:10.55
6 Manuel, Kiersten SR Central North -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grogan, Abbey FR Unattached 1:07.17
2 Carr, Claire SO Newton 1:08.65
3 Hoffman, Megan FR Noblesville 1:08.99
4 Sandys, Lauren FR Noblesville 1:09.36
5 DeLong, Holly FR Noblesville 1:27.59
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Ali SR Westfield 1:09.66
2 Jewell, Lemyiah SR Central North 1:13.00
3 Wente, Lydia FR Noblesville 1:14.90
4 Koontz, Ali JR Westfield 1:16.62
5 Hartke, Katie JR Newton 1:17.41
6 Copeland, Zori SR NOVA TC 1:18.07
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dugger, Kelsey SR Southmont 1:09.05
2 Duffy, Rayan FR Noblesville 1:10.62
3 Watts, Ashaunte SR Kentucky Elite 1:12.43
4 Higgs, Lauren SO Newton 1:15.96
5 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:17.49
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wight, Ashley SR Unattached 1:07.42
2 Locke, Lauren SO Assumption 1:11.53
3 Patel, Ria SO Unattached 1:12.55
4 Sage, Becca SR Crawford County 1:18.78
5 Basch, Katelyn SR North Clay Middle School 1:19.11
6 Lahue, Emily SR Crawford County 1:34.92

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alderton, Breanna SR Owensboro 2:17.09
2 Bell, Mckenzie SO Spencer County 2:19.31
3 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 2:20.59
4 Sharples-Gordon, Bella FR Noblesville 2:21.03
5 Romanyk, Madison SR Zionsville 2:24.10
6 Garrett, Megan FR Charleston 2:28.54
7 Boyd, Adrianna SR Central North 2:32.02
8 Coates, Sarah FR Westfield 2:32.43
9 McCooey, Reagan SO Zionsville 2:33.05
10 Wells, Jamie SR Warren Central 2:33.10
11 Watts, Janayla SR Kentucky Elite 2:34.67
12 Bogdajewicz, Carly SR Westfield 2:35.54
13 Bradford, Ariah JR Male 2:39.25
14 Griffin, Hope SR Charleston 2:42.34
15 Baldwin, Ashley SO Westfield 2:43.64
16 Griffin, Julia SR Charleston 2:53.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Gabby SR Central North 2:30.59
2 Clark, Julia FR Westfield 2:31.02
3 Noel, Evie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:36.56
4 DeLaCruz, Anay SR NOVA TC 2:37.37
5 Brown, Sophia FR Westfield 2:38.55
6 Saliji, Sara JR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:42.27
7 Coots, Masey FR Westfield 2:42.35
8 Wethington, Hayley SR Spencer County 2:44.29
9 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:44.96
10 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:47.88
11 McDonald, Lyanna SR Kentucky Elite 2:48.08
12 Weber, Emma SR Newton 2:48.71
13 Keeley, Nell SR Owensboro 2:52.05
14 Subris, Anna SR Unattached 3:01.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guiley, Lauren SR Unattached 2:41.73
2 Grogan, Abbey FR Unattached 2:45.62
3 Easton, Maci SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:45.71
4 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:49.39
5 Pettigrew, Tasih FR Owensboro 2:50.27
6 Miller, Halle SR North Clay Middle School 2:50.29
7 Vacht, Michelle SR Zionsville 2:51.24
8 Francis, Annika SR Unattached 2:51.39
9 Reynolds, Natalie SR Kentucky Elite 2:53.56
10 Williams, Mary SR Warren Central 2:54.17
11 Line, Abby FR Noblesville 2:54.32
12 Perun, Katie SR Warren Central 2:54.79
13 Barker, Erica SO Unattached 2:55.49
14 Barthelme, Jacklyn JR Newton 2:56.00
15 Barnes, Jenna FR Westfield 3:03.37
16 Snook, Avery SR Assumption 3:06.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiser, Yael FR Zippers 2:51.40
2 Brewer, Caleigh SR Central North 2:52.99
3 Kolb, Caroline FR Male 2:53.03
4 Brackob, Emily JR Spencer County 2:56.14
5 Formisani, Reagan FR Westfield 2:57.47
6 Bell, Alexis SO Newton 2:58.23
7 Sanders, Haley JR Charleston 3:00.11
8 Andre, Chloe SO Indianapolis Lutheran 3:00.49
9 Trout, Delaney SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:00.87
10 Jewell, Lemyiah SR Central North 3:02.00
11 O'Bryan, Claire FR Assumption 3:03.06
12 Wybrow, Sasha SR Central North 3:03.46
13 Recktenwald, Abigail SO Assumption 3:07.23
14 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:07.70
15 Gibson, Claire SO Assumption 3:08.11
16 Stortz, Jaime SO Franklin County 3:09.22
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Allie FR Spencer County 2:50.83
2 Peals, Micah SR Sycamore Striders 2:53.59
3 Smith, Bre SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:58.59
4 Myers, Morgan FR Unattached 2:59.95
5 Gordon, Nahlee SR Terre Haute North TC 3:00.95
6 Bidwell, Ella FR Assumption 3:03.78
7 Lonneman, Katie FR Terre Haute South Vigo 3:04.09
8 King, Anecia SR Ben Davis 3:04.91
9 Valero, Maria SR Central North 3:05.72
10 Burnett, Charlotte FR Assumption 3:09.21
11 Sarah, Graves SO Atherton 3:15.99
12 Staton, Sydni SR Marshall 3:20.15
13 Smith, Jadelynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:22.29
14 Hoke, Mercedes SO Northview 3:25.66
15 Young, Natalie SO Assumption 3:28.29
16 Herman, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:31.25
17 Slater, Hannah SR North Clay Middle School 3:35.10

Women's 1600m Run ELITE   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Emma SR Miles to Go 4:50.81
2 Bates, Phoebe SO Unattached 4:58.71
3 Alderton, Breanna SR Owensboro 5:01.59
4 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 5:02.96
5 Barker, Jenna SR Unattached 5:03.20
6 Dalton, Maddie SR Carmel 5:04.42
7 dean, grace JR Unattached 5:18.05
8 Lawson, Brianna SR Flashes Track Club 5:19.07
9 Greer, Sarah JR Unattached 5:19.09
10 Morozov, Anna SR Unattached 5:21.23
11 Been, Sara SR Kentucky Elite 5:24.63
12 Wells, Jamie SR Warren Central 5:25.24
13 Loughery, Madeline SR Unattached 5:26.61
14 Reichard, Sophie SO Noblesville 5:27.72
15 Michels, Sarah SR Assumption 5:29.21
16 Garrett, Megan FR Charleston 5:33.53
17 Parker, Abby FR Unattached 5:41.22
18 Grider, Gabby JR Unattached 5:54.15

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noel, Evie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:38.06
2 Welch, Sydney SR Flashes Track Club 5:39.09
3 Domene, Lindsey SO Assumption 5:42.44
4 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:44.38
5 Herhusky, Brooke JR Zionsville 5:47.03
6 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:50.68
7 Houck, Morgen FR Westfield 5:50.89
8 Senerius, Ashley JR Westfield 5:52.30
9 Ellis, Hannah FR Unattached 5:54.73
10 Miller, Halle SR North Clay Middle School 5:57.73
11 Spoonhour, Grace FR Charleston 6:07.42
12 Dierken, Rachel SO Assumption 6:07.54
13 Francis, Annika SR Unattached 6:10.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barton, Lily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 5:41.94
2 Welch, Halle SO Unattached 5:42.86
3 Brinkruff, Audrey FR Greenfield-Central 5:46.24
4 Dugger, Kelsey SR Southmont 5:50.01
5 Nichol, Elle SO Unattached 5:51.17
6 McDonald, Lyanna SR Kentucky Elite 5:53.28
7 Stein, Jessica JR Assumption 5:53.43
8 Sandys, Katherine JR Noblesville 5:53.54
9 Coney, Emma SR Flashes Track Club 5:58.81
10 Sherrow, Grace JR Silver Creek 6:01.66
11 Schemel, Robyn FR Westfield 6:03.03
12 Click, Chole FR Noblesville 6:17.67
13 Keating, Kayla SO Noblesville 6:21.05
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Bryan, Rachel SR Assumption 5:57.97
2 Allan, Samantha SR Flashes Track Club 6:02.60
3 Klinglesmith, Sydney SR Westfield 6:03.53
4 Glaziner, Marianne JR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:08.98
5 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:11.61
6 Eby, Cara SR Flashes Track Club 6:14.65
7 Trout, Delaney SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:14.94
8 Porter, Emily SR Assumption 6:17.66
9 Perun, Katie SR Warren Central 6:18.79
10 Manley, Alli FR Spencer County 6:21.45
11 Kolb, Caroline FR Male 6:21.95
12 Williams, Mary SR Warren Central 6:22.45
13 Myers, Morgan FR Unattached 6:34.31
14 Subris, Anna SR Unattached 6:37.51
15 Ashman, Morgan SR Flashes Track Club 6:42.63
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Djour, Nezira SR Westfield 6:18.57
2 Sterchi, Haylee SR Westfield 6:22.44
3 Ewen, Crispin SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:23.17
4 Shupe, Laura SR Westfield 6:23.90
5 Kostecki, Jenna SR Assumption 6:25.13
6 Campbell, Allie FR Spencer County 6:27.59
7 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:37.42
8 Bradley, Aeryn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:38.56
9 McCarty, Connie SR Zionsville 6:51.49
10 Barber, Rachel SO Assumption 6:58.28
11 Grendi, Renee SO Assumption 6:58.48
12 Gonzalez, Alejanra SR Warren Central 7:02.12
13 Becca, Daugherty SR Warren Central -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Marcie SR Unattached 5:57.91
2 Gaines, Gabrielle SO Crawford County 5:58.54
3 Bailey, Sarah SR Unattached 6:04.31
4 Armstrong, Emily SR Unattached 6:05.57
5 Peals, Micah SR Sycamore Striders 6:06.95
6 Tanner, Kaya SR Sycamore Striders 6:08.03
7 Brewer, Caleigh SR Central North 6:16.79
8 Hicks, Jaylyn SR Central North 6:22.79
9 Hanley, Grace SR Central North 6:23.34
10 McBride, Hannah SR Terre Haute North TC 6:24.91
11 Olivia, Fowler SO Atherton 6:30.72
12 Rayle, Ginger SO Northview 7:03.19
13 Sarah, Graves SO Atherton 7:10.22
14 Smith, Jadelynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:14.23
15 Sanchez, Mixtly SR Warren Central 7:38.36
16 Smith, Cathy SR Unattached 8:29.07

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Been, Sara SR Kentucky Elite 11:40.56
2 Hurt, Maddy SR Unattached 11:58.43
3 Porter, Sophie FR Westfield 12:12.97
4 Reichard, Sophie SO Noblesville 12:13.55
5 Stamm, Hanna SR Seton Catholic 12:16.80
6 Ellis, Hannah FR Unattached 12:35.19
7 Zellers, Ava FR Westfield 12:37.32
8 Hirschman, Jane SR Central North 12:44.31
9 Griffin, Julia SR Charleston 12:45.87
10 Stewart, Marcie SR Unattached 12:50.77
11 Eaton, Brynna SO Noblesville 12:55.18
12 Richards, Olivia SO Male 13:07.44
13 Gaines, Gabrielle SO Crawford County 13:25.04
14 Bailey, Sarah SR Unattached 13:28.34
15 Leuken, Caitlin JR Heritage Hills 13:36.88
16 Armstrong, Emily SR Unattached 13:53.71
17 Manley, Alli FR Spencer County 13:57.36
18 Isia, Corina SR Terre Haute North TC 13:58.13
19 Porter, Lela SR Terre Haute North TC 14:51.75
20 Hensley , Taylor SO North Putnam 17:05.25
21 Guerrant, Kierstyn SO Unattached -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 9.88
2 Henson, Ava SO Westfield 9.99
3 Cooks, Areiahnna JR Ben Davis 10.13
4 Wormuth, Lindsey SO Noblesville 10.26
5 Johnson, MaKayla JR Ben Davis 10.47
6 Hall, Shelby SO Indiana State Athletic Club 10.59
7 Walker, Ashlen SR Central North 10.61
8 Volk, Liz SO Newton 13.99
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 9.86
2 Hall, Shelby SO Indiana State Athletic Club 10.49
3 Volk, Liz SO Newton 10.70
4 Patterson, Shauna SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11.20
5 Barthelme, Jacklyn JR Newton 11.33
6 Wilhite, Bella SO Crawford County 11.81
7 Pearson, Treasure SR NOVA TC 12.10
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Ashlen SR Central North 10.01
2 Wormuth, Lindsey SO Noblesville 10.30
3 Bisariya, Jaanvi SR Unattached 10.92
4 Isenberg, Shannon JR Southmont 11.17
5 Dombroski, Mary FR Noblesville 12.68
6 Zubler, Emily SR Central North 13.04
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henson, Ava SO Westfield 10.27
2 Johnson, MaKayla JR Ben Davis 10.28
3 Oakley, Ann SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 10.76
4 Robinson, Alyssa SO Unattached 11.39
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cooks, Areiahnna JR Ben Davis 10.10
2 Schneider, Marissa JR Noblesville 10.98
3 Mawi, Jasmine SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11.12
4 Sandys, Lauren FR Noblesville 11.54
5 Morgan, Maddy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.78
6 Owens, Jazmyn FR Male 11.89

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flight, Sarah JR Charleston 5' 6.5"
2 Goss, Khera SO Ben Davis 5' 2.0"
3 Humphrey, Tacoria SR Warren Central 5' 2.0"
4 Jeffers, Avee SR Clay City 5' 2.0"
5 Turner, Mackenzie FR Indiana State Athletic Club 5' 0.0"
6 James, Amiyah SR Carmel 5' 0.0"
7 Sowell, Shaunyae SR Central North 4' 10.0"
8 Wilhelm, Lily SO Noblesville 4' 8.0"
9 Middleton, Jasmine FR Carmel 4' 6.0"
10 Day, Natalie FR Silver Creek 4' 6.0"
11 Bullock, Alison SO Westfield 4' 6.0"
12 Moore, Delaney SR Central North 4' 6.0"
13 Eggers, Sheridan FR Zionsville 4' 6.0"
14 Cissell, Audrey SR Assumption 4' 6.0"
15 Grady, Lauryn SR Assumption 4' 6.0"
16 Hill, Ashlan SO Franklin County 4' 4.0"
17 Boehm, Haley FR Westfield 4' 4.0"
18 Kracht, Molly SR Unattached 4' 4.0"
19 Copeland, Zori SR NOVA TC 4' 2.0"
20 Graf, Sydney SO Franklin County 4' 2.0"
21 Graham, Payton SO Westfield 4' 2.0"
22 Zumbahlen, Riley SO Newton 4' 0.0"
23 Zimmerman, Ali SR Westfield -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bakx, Carolyn SR LNPV 11' 0.0"
2 Knieper, Erika JR Noblesville 9' 6.0"
3 Driver, Haydn SR Franklin Community 9' 0.0"
4 Riedemann, Macy SR Charleston 8' 6.0"
5 Schatzle, Anna JR Franklin County 8' 6.0"
6 Busse, Anne FR Zionsville 8' 0.0"
7 Utterback, Addison JR Franklin Community 8' 0.0"
8 Hockman, Claire SR Unattached 7' 6.0"
9 Brown, Nevaeh SO Male 7' 0.0"
10 Nyameengu, Sylvia JR Ben Davis 7' 0.0"
11 Tippery, Limpo FR Unattached -
12 Deady, Kara SR Unattached -
13 Ulsas, Lauren JR Westfield -
14 Carr, Alaina FR Zionsville -
15 Nelson, Ale FR Zionsville -
16 Speitel, Abbagail SR Ben Davis -
17 Stegemann, Katie SR NOVA TC -
18 Kachur, Margauz SR Zionsville -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith JR Casey-Westfield 17' 0.0"
2 Sowell, Shaunyae SR Central North 16' 9.0"
3 Hill, Ashlan SO Franklin County 15' 7.75"
4 Briggs, Allyse SR Male 15' 7.0"
5 Dickman, Sarah SR Unattached 15' 5.75"
6 Gomillia, Anajah JR Ben Davis 15' 5.25"
7 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 15' 4.25"
8 Rodriquez, Ana FR Newton 14' 11.25"
9 Owens, Jazmyn FR Male 14' 10.0"
10 Noble, Grace SO Franklin County 14' 9.5"
11 Murrell, Cori SR NOVA TC 14' 7.25"
12 Mosley, Cierra SR Kentucky Elite 14' 6.5"
13 DeGroote, Corynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 14' 5.75"
14 Grady, Lauryn SR Assumption 14' 5.75"
15 Conway, Carley SO Unattached 14' 4.5"
16 Keeley, Nell SR Owensboro 14' 2.0"
17 Henson, Ava SO Westfield 14' 1.5"
18 Minor, Whitney SO Charleston 13' 9.25"
19 Meyer, Alysa SO Northview 13' 9.0"
20 Brownie, Adriouna SR Warren Central 13' 6.25"
21 Upton, Josie SR Unattached 13' 4.0"
22 Wybrow, Sasha SR Central North 13' 1.0"
23 Hamilton , R'Legend SR Unattached 12' 8.0"
24 Manuel, Kiersten SR Central North 12' 4.75"
25 Kracht, Molly SR Unattached 12' 3.5"
26 Brackob, Emily JR Spencer County 11' 9.75"
27 Wilson, Kaylee FR Charleston 11' 6.5"
28 Weiss, Mariah FR Charleston 11' 4.5"
29 Adams, Tiffany JR Westfield 10' 10.25"
30 Herman, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7' 3.75"
31 Claussen, Laura FR Noblesville -
32 Carr, Claire SO Newton -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambrecht, Megan SR Unattached 39' 3.0"
2 Nichols, Haley SR NOVA TC 36' 11.5"
3 Funk, Avery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 36' 1.0"
4 England, Lauren JR Terre Haute South Vigo 36' 0.5"
5 Wise, Mikayla JR Unattached 35' 1.0"
6 Messer, Lexie JR Silver Creek 31' 3.5"
7 Kiser, Anna SO Noblesville 29' 11.25"
8 Gardner, Elleigh JR Casey-Westfield 29' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camp, Jannah SR NOVA TC 33' 7.0"
2 Lambrecht, Molly SO Unattached 32' 10.0"
3 Morton, Linda JR Owensboro 30' 7.5"
4 Beck, Jaida SR Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 27' 10.0"
5 Smith, Nichelle SR Unattached 26' 5.5"
6 Denny, Sydney SO Terre Haute South Vigo 26' 2.5"
7 Revercomb, Paige SR Zionsville 26' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Kara SR Male 30' 3.0"
2 Pentecost, Zoe JR Westfield 29' 7.0"
3 Caster, Anna FR Indianapolis Lutheran 27' 3.5"
4 Munday, Spencer JR Male 27' 0.0"
5 Hartke, Katie JR Newton 25' 8.5"
6 Rohlfing, Julia SO Westfield 24' 0.0"
7 McEvoy, Ali FR Westfield 23' 10.0"
8 Bierman, Eliza SO Newton 21' 10.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baber, Katelyn FR Unattached 27' 9.0"
2 Moore, Nevaeh JR Owensboro 24' 3.0"
3 Wood, Isabella SR Indiana State Athletic Club 23' 10.0"
4 Shamhart, Kaitlyn FR Newton 19' 2.5"
5 Williamson, Ava SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12' 9.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howell, Dru SO Charleston 28' 7.0"
2 Young, Destiny JR Crawford County 28' 1.5"
3 Mathews , Mary FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 27' 4.0"
4 McGregor, Gabby SO Assumption 25' 8.0"
5 Ring, Emma SR Zionsville 24' 1.0"
6 Harvey, Megan SR Crawford County 21' 1.0"
7 Middleton, Kate JR Assumption 20' 2.5"
8 Graf, Silas SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7' 11.0"