Hinsdale Central

Latest Results
Meet Date
Madison West Relays - Class A 3/30/19
2019 PE Midwest Classic 3/23/19
Ladies Last Chance Indoors 3/20/19
Clinton HS Girls Last Chance Indoor 3/18/19
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/16/19
2019 Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/16/19
2019 CHARLESTON INDOOR TRACK MEET 3/16/19
2019 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/16/19
2019 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/16/19
2019 WSC Gold Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/19
UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/16/19
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/15-3/16/19
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/15/19
UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/15/19
HOI Indoor 2019 3/14/19
MTZ Girls Indoor Meet 3/14/19
9th Annual Spoon River Indoor Track Invitational 3/14/19
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/19
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/14/19
Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational 3/13/19
Uni Mini Meet #4 3/13/19
Bloom Twp vs Chicago Christian 3/13/19
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/13/19
2019 Titan Indoor 3/12/19
2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/12/19
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/12/19
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/11/19
SENIOR DAY INVITE 3/10/19
HSR Qualifier Wabash 3/9/19
NWI Classic 3/9/19
First to the Finish Rantoul Invite 3/9/19
2019 Charleston Indoor Track Meet 3/9/19
Jersey indoor Winter Thaw 3/9/19
2019 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/9/19
2019 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/9/19
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite 3/9/19
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/9/19
Marion Boys Indoor 2019 3/8/19
LTC Indoor 2019 3/8/19
Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/8/19
2019 West Lafayette Qualifier 3/7/19
2019-3-7 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/7/19
2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
2019 1st Byron B/G Indoor Quad 3/7/19
MTZ Boys Indoor Invite 3/6/19
Uni Mini Meet #3 3/6/19
Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration 3/3/19
2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/2/19
Southern Illinois HS Boys Invitational 3/2/19
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/2/19
University High School Invitational 3/2/19
Argo Invitational 3/2/19
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational 3/2/19
Apollo Conference Indoor Meet 3/2/19
2019 Golden Timer F/S Invitational 3/2/19
2019 WL Individuals 3/1/19
Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational 3/1/19
2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/1/19
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/1/19
2019-2-28 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 2/28/19
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-28-19 2/28/19
Decatur Area Indoor Meet 2/27/19
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/23/19
Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/23/19
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/23/19
Track Madness 2019 2/23/19
ONU High School Classic 2/23/19
Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational 2/23/19
2019 Friday Night Lights 2/22/19
MtZ Boys Mini Meet 2/21/19
Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/21/19
2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase 2/16/19
2019 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 2/16/19
Knight Boys Invitational 2/16/19
Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor 2/16/19
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational 2/16/19
Coach Roscoe Whitfield Invitational 2/16/19
Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/16/19
Argo Indoor Meet 2/13/19
President’s Day Classic 2019 2/10/19
2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/9/19
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 2/9/19
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/9/19
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-7-19 2/7/19
Uni Mini Meet #1 2/6/19
De La Salle Invitationals 2/3/19
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener 2/2/19
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/2/19
2018 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/15/18
4/10/18 CAM Home Meet Sullivan, etc... 4/10/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (2A) 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A) 3/24/18
2018 PE Midwest Classic 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (1A) 3/23/18
Bloom Twp vs Lincoln-Way East Girls 3/21/18
Clinton Girls Last Chance Invite 3/19/18
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/17/18
2018 WSC Gold Boys Conference 3/17/18
2018 Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/17/18
2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/17/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/17/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/17/18
SWSC Girls Conference 2018 3/17/18
UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/17/18
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/16-3/17/18
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/16/18
SWSC Boys Conference 2018 3/16/18
S.S.C Indoor 3/16/18
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/16/18
WSC Indoor York 3/16/18
2018 WSC Silver Girls Championship 3/16/18
UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/16/18
EPGTF Indoor 2018 3/15/18
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/18
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/15/18
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/15/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 4 3/14/18
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/14/18
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/18
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor 5 Team 3/13/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Quad 3/13/18
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/13/18
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/12/18
De La Salle's Senior Day 2018 3/11/18
2018 NWI Championships 3/10/18
2018 Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/10/18
2018 Rantoul Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 3/10/18
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
York Boys Meet 3/10/18
Marion Boys Indoor 2018 3/9/18
Dan Phillips Relays 2018 3/9/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor First Chance 3/9/18
2018 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/9/18
York Girls Invitational #4 3/9/18
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/18
2018-3-8 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/8/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor First Chance 3/8/18
2018 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/7/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 3 3/7/18
Tri with Bloom/Sandburg/Marian 3/7/18
2018 Pre-Conference Classic 3/4/18
West Lafayette Individuals 3/3/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/3/18
Southern Illinois BOYS High School Indoor Invitational 3/3/18
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/3/18
University High School Invitational 3/3/18
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/18
2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/3/18
Argo Invitational 3/3/18
2018 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/3/18
York Girls Invitational #3 3/3/18
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/2/18
Southern Illinois GIRLS High School Indoor Invitational 3/2/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AA/AAA 3/2/18
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/2/18
York Boys Invite 3/2/18
2018-3-1 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/1/18
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-1-18 3/1/18
2018 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 2/28/18
Western Indiana Classic III 2/24/18
Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/24/18
Normal West Boys Indoor 2/24/18
ONU High School Classic 2/24/18
Track Madness Invitational 2/24/18
2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys Invite 2/24/18
The Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational-Argo 2/24/18
Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/23/18
2018 Friday Night Lights 2/23/18
Paul Swanson Relays 2/23/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 2 2/21/18
Bloom Twp vs Shepard JV 2/21/18
Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
2018 Knight Boys Invitational 2/17/18
Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Huey Johnson Invitational 2/17/18
York Girls Invitational #2 2/16/18
2018 4th Annual Valentine Relays 2/10/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
2018 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 2/3/18
De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
Western Indiana Classic II 1/27/18
Western Indiana Classic I 1/20/18
2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
HF Tri-meet 4/25/17
Burlington (Central) 13th Annual Frosh Soph Rocket Relays 4/22/17
Burlington (Central) 21st Annual Varisity Rocket Relays 4/20/17
All Peoria Track Meet 4/19/17
Midwest Prep Track and Field Invitational 2017 4/15/17
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/1/17
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/1/17
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/25/17
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17
2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17
3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17
Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17
NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17
2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17-3/18/17
SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17
2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17
SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17
EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17
Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17
Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17
3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17
Titan Indoor 3/14/17
2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17
Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17
2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17
Trine HSR Qualifier #2 3/11/17
Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17
Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17
First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier II 3/10/17
Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17
Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17
2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17
2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17
2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17
2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17
Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17
HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17
De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17
2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17
Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17
2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17
2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17
2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17
York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17
2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17
HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17
2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17
Lady Spartan Invite 2/28-3/7/17
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17
Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17
Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17
Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17
2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17
Paul Swanson Relays 2/24/17
2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17
Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17
2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17
2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17
Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17
York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17
President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17
2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17
2017 3rd Annual Valentine Relays 2/11/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17
De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17
Western Indiana Classic 1 1/21/17
2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School 1/6-1/7/17
2016 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/17/16
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg Invitational 4/2/16
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/2/16
Sterling Indoor Invite 2016 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/25/16
Indoor Triangular 3-22-2016 3/22/16
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/19/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/19/16
NIB XII Indoor Meet 2016 3/19/16
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/18-3/19/16
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/18/16
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
WSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
2016 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/18/16
Clinton Girls Last Chance 3/17-3/19/16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/17/16
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/17/16
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/17/16
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/16/16
Egler Invitational 2016 3/16/16
Byron Indoor Track 2nd Quad Boys 3/16/16
Marian Catholic vs Bloom Twp Girls 3/16/16
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/16/16
March 15th Triangular 2016 3/15/16
Titan Indoor 3/15/16
Gary Egler Invitational 3/15/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor 2nd Quad 3/15/16
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/16
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/16
Maverick HSR Qualifier 3/12/16
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/12/16
D- Final Pre Conference 3/12/16
Marion Boys Indoor Track and Field Invitational 3/12/16
First Chance Meet ABC 2016 3/12/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/12/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/12/16
2016 Lady Pirates Invite 3/12/16
Argo Indoor Invitational 3/12/16
LTC Indoor 2016 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Boys 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Girls 3/11/16
Dan Phillips Relays 3/11/16
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/11/16
HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 3/10/16
2016-3-10 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/10/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invite 3/9/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invitational 3/9/16
Sycamore Indoor Invite 2016 3/9/16
2016 HF, JC, OF, Kank, TR, Eisenhower 3/9/16
Lady Spartan Invitational 3/8/16
March Madness Invite 3/6/16
HSR Qualifier at DePauw I 3/5/16
2016 West Lafayette Individuals 3/5/16
Jacksonville High School A Invitational 3/5/16
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/5/16
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/5/16
University High School Invitational 3/5/16
Gold Metal Invite 2016 3/5/16
2016 Lady Panthers Invite 3/5/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor #2 3/5/16
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/5/16
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/5/16
Apollo Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
2016 Bloomington North Invitational 3/4/16
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/4/16
Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational 3/4/16
2016 York Boys Track Invite 3/4/16
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/4/16
2016-3-3 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/3/16
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Track & Field Invitational 3/3/16
Argo Boys Track Quad 3/3/16 3/3/16
Decatur Area Girls Indoor Invitational 3/2/16
Western Indoor Classic II 2/27/16
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/27/16
Marion Boys Early Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/27/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor #2 2/27/16
2016 PW 51st Annual Boys Invite 2/27/16
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/27/16
Track Madness Invitational 2016 2/27/16
Friday Night Lights 2/26/16
Dek., L-P Boys & Dek., Larkin Girls 2/26/16
Triad Knight Invitational 2/20/16
Meteors Invitational 2016 2/20/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor 2/20/16
2016 Huey Johnson Memorial Invite 2/20/16
2016 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/20/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/20 2/20/16
2016 HF, C-M, Hinsdale S, Thornton, Chicago Lab 2/17/16
President's Day Classic 2/13/16
2016 2nd Annual Valentine Relays 2/13/16
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/13/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/13 2/13/16
DE LA SALLE'S SEASON OPENING 2/7/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational 2/6/16
Western Indoor Classic I 1/23/16
SEMO All-Comers Meet 1/9/16
Bullet Invite 4/20/15
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/4/15
2015 PE Midwest Classic 3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/27-3/28/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 24th 3/24/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/21/15
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/21/15
Gene Armer Invitational 3/21/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/21/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/21/15
NIB XII Indoor Invite 3/21/15
SWSC Boys Indoor Conference Championships 3/21/15
Clinton Girls Last Chance Indoor Invitational 3/21/15
Lake Michigan Invite 3/20/15
SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships 3/20/15
2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoor Championships 3/20/15
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/19/15
Bloom Twp vs Rich South Duel 3/19/15
Argo Boys Track 6 Team Mini Invitational 3/19/15
2015 Gary Egler 3/18/15
NIC-10 Indoor Championships 3/18/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 17th 3/17/15
Titan Indoor 3/17/15
2015 Byron Girl Indoor Quad 3/17/15
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/17/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/14/15
First Chance 2015 3/14/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/14/15
De La Salle's Pre-Conference Classic 3/14/15
2015 Lady Pirates Invite 3/14/15
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite 3/14/15
DePauw HSR Qualifier 3/13/15
LTC Indoor 2015 3/13/15
Hoosier State Relays West Lafayette Qualifier 3/12/15
2015-3-12 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/12/15
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/11/15
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 3/11/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 3/11 3/11/15
Lady Spartan Invite 3/10/15
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/10/15
HF Indoor Meet 3/10 3/10/15
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/9/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #3 3/8/15
Regina Indoor 3/8/15
Wabash HSR Qualifier II 3/7/15
2015 West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class A 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/7/15
Gold Medal Meet 3/7/15
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/7/15
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/7/15
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/7/15
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/7/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor #2 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/6/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class AA/AAA 3/6/15
Niles West Invitational 3/6/15
2015-3-5 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/5/15
NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Track & Field Meet 3/5/15
Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/4/15
Western Indiana Classic II 2/28/15
Normal West HS Boys Wildcat Indoor 2/28/15
DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. LOUIS INVITE 2/28/15
2015 PW 50th Annual Boys Invite 2/28/15
2015 Friday Night Lights 2/27/15
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational 2/21/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #2 2/21/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor 2/21/15
2015 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/21/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/21 2/21/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/15
President's Day Classic 2015 2/16/15
2015 PW 1st Annual Panther Relays 2/14/15
2015 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/14/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/14 2/14/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/10 2/10/15
De La Salle Invite 2015 2/8/15
2015 Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/7/15
Rockford Auburn HS Boys Indoor Invitational 2/7/15
Western Indiana Classic I 1/17/15
SEMO All-Comers 1/10/15
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic 1/3/15
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/5/14
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/5/14
Sterling Indoor Invitational 3/29/14
2014 Proviso East Midwest Classic 3/29/14
March 25 Triangular 3/25/14
Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor 3/24/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/22/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/22/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/22/14
NIB XII 12 Indoor 3/22/14
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invite 3/22/14
Argo High School Boys 5 Way Meet 3/22/14
2014 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/22/14
Lake Michigan Invite 3/21-3/22/14
Niles West CSL Indoor Invitational 3/21/14
West Suburban Silver Boys Indoor Championship 3/21/14
2014 WSC Silver Girls Championships 3/21/14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/20/14
Gary Egler Memorial 3/19/14
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet 3/19/14
Titan Indoor 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy Indoor Quad 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/18/14
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/18/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Senior Day Invitational 3/16/14
HSR Qualifier at Depauw II 3/15/14
McCutcheon HSR Qualifier 3/15/14
Sterling First Chance 3/15/14
2014 Lady Pirates Invite 3/15/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/15/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/15/14
Argo H S Boys Indoor Invite 3/15/14
LTC Indoor 2014 3/14/14
2014 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/13/14
2014-3-13 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/13/14
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/12/14
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2014 3/12/14
Sycamore Lady Spartan Invite 3/11/14
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/11/14
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/10/14
HSR Qualifier at Wabash 3/8/14
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/8/14
Sauk Valley Gold Medal Meet 3/8/14
2014 Lady Panthers Invite 3/8/14
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/8/14
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/8/14
Bloom Township Girls Invite #3 3/8/14
Argo Girls Track Invite 3/8/14
West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/14
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/7/14
Niles West Invitational 3/7/14
2014-3-6 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/6/14
2014 Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/5/14
De La Salle Meteors Invite 3/4-3/7/14
HSR Qualifier DePauw 3/1/14
2014 Bloom Township Track Madness 3/1/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #3 3/1/14
Thornwood Open 3/1/14
Bloom Twp Girls Friday Night Lights 2/28/14
Normal West Boys Indoor Invite 2/27/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 2/22/14
Bloom Twp Girls Invite #1 2/22/14
DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic 2/16/14
2014 Lonnell Poole Invite 2/15/14
Greg foster Indoor Invitational 2/15/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational 2/9/14
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/8/14
Trine High School Open #2 2/1/14
SEMO All-Comers Invitational 1/4/14
Redstorm Relays 4/22/13
Madison West Relays - Class B 3/30/13
Madison West Relays - Class A 3/30/13
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/23/13
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/16/13
NIB 12 Indoor 3/16/13
Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/15-3/16/13
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/13
NIC-10 Varsity Boys Indoor Championships 3/13/13
Titan Indoor Invitational 3/12/13
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/9/13
WL Hoosier Relays Qualifier 3/7/13
2013-3-7 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/7/13
HSR Qualifier at DePauw 3/2/13
West Lafayette Individuals 3/2/13
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/2/13
Sterling Gold Medal Indoor 3/2/13
2013-2-28 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 2/28/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 2/23/13
UW Indoor Open 2/10/13
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/9/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 1/19/13
Trine High School Open #1 1/19/13
Red Storm Relays 4/23/12
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/24/12
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Track & Field Invitationa 3/17/12
Carthage Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/16-3/17/12
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/12
Spartan Invite 2012 3/14/12
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships 3/14/12
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/12
Sycamore Lady Spartan Indoor Invite 3/13-3/14/12
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Track & Field Invitation 3/10/12
Edwardsville 12 Team Indoor Invitational 3/10/12
2012 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/12
2012-3-8 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/8/12
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2012 3/7/12
Terre Haute North (Girls) Indoor Classic 3/6/12
2012 West Lafayette "Individuals" 3/3/12
Sterling High School Gold Medal Meet 3/3/12
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/12
2012-3-1 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/1/12
Western Indiana Track Club Indoor Classic II 2/25/12
Lady Spartan Invitational 2/23-3/6/12
UW Indoor Open 2/12/12
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/11/12
Trine High School Invitational #4 2/11/12
Scheduled Meets
Meet Date
Ashland Univ. Summer Series #1 2019-06-20
Ashland Univ. Summer Series #2 2019-06-21
Roster
Athlete Class
Cumberland, Neil 2018
O'Connell, Sean 2018
Saltzman, Nathan 2018
Vincent, Vlad 2018
Alvero, Matt 2018
Yandel, Colin 2018
Hill, Alec 2019
Ruth, Ethan 2019
Chval, Colin 2019
Banda, Robert 2019
DiJohn, Joey 2019
Fitzgerald, Cullen 2018
Dixon, Perris 2019
Schiavitti, Sam 2018
Belgrad, Brandon 2019
Skokna, Luke 2019
Taylor, Justin 2018
Miller, Prescott 2018
Caveney, Keegan 2019
Anderson, Mac 2018
Spillers, Fletcher 2019
Kusak, Matt 2019
Doromal, Andrew 2019
Lu, Aaron 2020
Novatney, Andrew 2020
Steere, Mason 2020
Chow, Brendan 2019
Syed, Daniyal 2020
Baek, Seung 2019
Hawkins, Edison 2018
Ellis, Kevin 2018
Hagen, Josh 2018
Wheeler, John 2018
Carter, Charlie 2019
Kroeger, Connor 2019
Sankaran, Anshul 2019
McGann, Abiti 2020
Randle, Thomsen 2018
Sutton, Nick 2019
Terry, Josh 2019
Rakos, Steven 2020
Amin, Chinmay 2019
Davis, Bradley 2020
Franko, Nick 2020
Skokna, Mark 2020
Licktieg, Daniel 2019
Goss, Owen 2020
Martinez, Jordan 2020
Leddy, Luke 2020
Hussain, Ammar 2020
Phillips, Connor 2020
Gits, Graham 2019
Walsh, Liam 2019
Ricker, Will 2019
Ostrowski, Matt 2019
Kanagy, Quin 2018
Albores, Rudolph 2021
Alvero, Michael 2019
Balderston, James 2020
Bandukwala, Kian 2021
Bradley, Michael 2021
Bryant, Cameron 2021
Chisnell, Connor 2019
Chu, David 2020
Cooper, Jake 2019
Daly, Matthew 2019
Drew, Emmett 2020
Drew, Evan 2020
Fahy, Will 2020
Garcia Iavelli, Sebastian 2021
Grande, Marco 2021
Hinchman, Carl 2020
Husain, Ismail 2020
Hussain, Ammar 2020
Kim, Nathan 2020
King, Tyler 2020
Kusak, Tom 2021
Lacayo, David 2021
Ley, Henning 2021
Lindsey, William 2021
Liu, George 2020
Martinez, Jon 2020
Martinez, Julio 2020
Martinez, Noah 2019
McCarroll, Carter 2020
Mekla, Piyush 2021
Morris, Joey 2021
Munoz, Andy 2021
O'Malley, Will 2021
Otten, Jack 2020
Perez, Andrew 2021
Cyril, Phillip 2021
Phillips, Connor 2020
Ponomarenko, Igor 2020
Princen, Wyatt 2019
Pyle, Luke 2020
Raza, Mohammad 2021
Rizvi, Sabur 2019
Smith, Carter 2020
Sobecki, Elijah 2021
Sprengel, John 2019
Stermer, Mitchell 2020
Sutton, Nate 2019
Tellez, Alex 2019
Terry, Justin 2020
Vozenilek, Luke 2019
Williams, Thomas 2019
Yallapragada, Anand 2020
Bobak, Matt 2019
Lambert, Garrett 2020
Yao, Cham 2020
Sandlin, Chase 2019
Lindsey, Michael 2018
Smith, Carter 2020
Rizvi, Sabur 2019
Skora, Danny 2020
Casey, Griffin 2018
Luther, Trent 2018
Jennings, Lorenzo 2020
Kinsey, Jack 2020
Dietz, Connor 2019
Goel, Avi 2021
Stevenson, Ian 2018
Dweydari, Moudar 2020
Blanck, Matthew 2020
Helliwell, Andrew 2021
Podracky, Stephen 2021
Hsiao, Patrick 2020
Bots, Liam 2018
Davis, Mitchell 2021
Callan, Robert 2018
Gerami, Jack 2019
Giltner, James 2019
Colban, Alex 2019
Mortensen, Ethan 2018
Treankler, Alex 2018
Yang, Daniel 2019
Sayre, Matt 2019
Elqaq, Faris 2020
Krzysik, Austin 2021
Beaulieu, Nick 2019
Lue, Justin 2018
Kroeger, Connor 2019
Liu, George 2020
Ley, Henning 2021
Johnston, Andrew 2021
Jonas, Henry 2021
Von Stein, Nick 2018
Lu, Guantong 2019
Schopp, Nick 2019
James, Brandon 2021
Kim, Brian 2021
Kolke, Kyle 2021
Morris, Joey 2021
Weber, Harrison 2021
Bryant, Cameron 2021
Zhao, Perry 2020
Lane, Colin 2020
Balderston, James 2020
Syed, Daniyal 2020
Wasz, Peter 2019
Robinson, Chris 2021
Narcisse, Josh 2021
Benjamin, Alec 2021
Fahy, Nick 2022
Gooding, Luke 2022
Revord, Colby 2022
Steere, Dawson 2022
Hill, Colin 2022
Bouret, Victor 2021
Anderson, Colin 2022
Davis, Mitchell 2021
Mekla, Piyush 2021
Felton, Chaynce 2021
Lacayo, David 2021
Kusak, Tom 2021
Ley, Henning 2021
Jonas, Henry 2021
Morris, Joey 2021
Marquez, Jacob 2021
Limjuco, Joey 2021
Towery, Scott 2022
Limjuco, Dayton 2022
Demakus, Jacob 2021
Mekla, Piyush 2021
Sobecki, Eli 2021
Lou, Joe 2021
Dorris, Emmanuel 2022
Kolke, Kyle 2021
Johnston, Andrew 2021
Seehausen, Drake 2021
Anirudhan, Inan 2021
Escobedo, Aidan 2021