Team | Score |
---|---|
Oswego East | 74 |
Downers South | 68 |
Romeoville | 51 |
Crete-Monee | 48 |
Cahokia | 39 |
Rockford East | 36 |
Proviso East | 32 |
Metea Valley | 29 |
St. Laurence | 26 |
Thornton Fractional North | 21 |
Payton Prep | 20 |
Grayslake Central | 18 |
Bolingbrook | 15 |
Glenbard South | 6 |
Stagg | 5 |
Lake Park | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harden, Zoye | SO | Oswego East | 7.27 | |
2 | Looper, Elijah | FR | Lindblom | 7.38 | |
3 | Alvarez, Mark | FR | Payton Prep | 7.45 | |
4 | Buckley, Wilson | FR | St. Laurence | 7.59 | |
5 | Bey-Moore, Rajee | FR | Lindblom | 8.04 | |
6 | Musa, Adam | SO | Stagg | 8.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dial, Ryan | SO | Oswego East | 6.98 | 4 |
2 | Baah, Richmond | SO | Downers South | 7.11 | |
3 | Elmore, Jaden | FR | Bolingbrook | 7.15 | |
4 | Esposito, Justin | SO | Downers South | 7.18 | |
5 | Brooks, David | SO | Bolingbrook | 7.23 | |
6 | Sledge, Brendon | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.34 | |
7 | Walker, Joe | SO | Glenbard South | 7.65 | |
8 | Quijano, Justin | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake, Tayveon | JR | Rockford East | 6.89 | 10 |
2 | Sagartz, Tomas | SO | Grayslake Central | 7.05 | |
3 | Thomas, Nate | FR | St. Laurence | 7.12 | |
4 | Burnett, TJ | SO | Glenbard South | 7.17 | |
5 | Lee, Devon | SO | Proviso East | 7.19 | |
6 | Richardson, Ethan | SO | Grayslake Central | 7.21 | |
7 | Butler, Keith | FR | Crete-Monee | 7.24 | |
8 | Rouse, Willie | SO | Proviso East | 7.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stamps, Kejuan | SO | Romeoville | 6.95 | 8 |
2 | Sweeney, Eden | FR | Metea Valley | 6.98 | 6 |
3 | Johnson, Camari | SO | Crete-Monee | 6.99 | 2 |
4 | Liddell, Avion | FR | Cahokia | 7.00 | 1 |
5 | Berry, Charles | FR | Rockford East | 7.08 | |
6 | Darough, Jermarion | SO | Cahokia | 7.20 | |
7 | Green, Jayden | SO | Romeoville | 7.35 | |
8 | Griffin, Brian | SO | Metea Valley | 7.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackwell, Eddie | SR | Lake Park | 6.85 | |
2 | Smith, Aaron | JR | Rockford East | 7.37 | |
3 | Hardwick-Kirkpatrick, David | JR | Lake Park | 7.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snell, Sam | SR | Stagg | 6.73 | 1 |
2 | Clark, Justin | JR | Oswego East | 6.84 | |
3 | Jennings, Michael | SR | Stagg | 6.87 | |
4 | Cu, Jonathon | SR | Glenbard South | 7.47 | |
5 | Cousins, Brandon | SR | Lindblom | 7.50 | |
6 | Deitch, Matt | JR | Glenbard South | 7.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarez, Richard | SO | Payton Prep | 6.93 | |
2 | Richardson, Ceddrick | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 6.99 | |
3 | Lawson, Elly | SR | Metea Valley | 7.02 | |
4 | Kerwin, Chris | SR | Romeoville | 7.06 | |
5 | Obershan, Omar | JR | Oswego East | 7.10 | |
6 | Newell, Adrian | JR | Rockford East | 7.12 | |
7 | Martinez, Max | JR | Grayslake Central | 7.12 | |
8 | Murff, Rashon | FR | Downers South | 7.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Brailyn | SO | St. Laurence | 6.65 | 6 |
2 | Taylor, Damonta | JR | Cahokia | 6.82 | |
3 | Reed, Larry | SR | Grayslake Central | 6.89 | |
4 | Bronson, Mason | SR | Metea Valley | 6.90 | |
5 | WEST, DARREON | JR | Cahokia | 7.01 | |
6 | Lambert, Jayden | SO | Downers South | 7.04 | |
7 | Berry, Damian | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.06 | |
8 | Medow, Nathan | SR | Payton Prep | 7.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Safo, Jamal | JR | Crete-Monee | 6.48 | 10 |
2 | Otochere, Joe | SR | Romeoville | 6.63 | 8 |
3 | Clinton, Tori | SR | St. Laurence | 6.65 | 4 |
4 | Biosah, Moses Ikechukwu | SR | Proviso East | 6.68 | 2 |
5 | Bryant, Deonte | SR | Proviso East | 6.75 | |
6 | Thigpen, John | JR | Crete-Monee | 6.77 | |
7 | Walters, Brandon | SR | Bolingbrook | 6.90 | |
8 | Pringle, Jordan | SR | Bolingbrook | 8.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Vincent | SO | Crete-Monee | 27.33 | |
2 | Wimbley, Brandan | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 27.38 | |
3 | Taylor, James | SO | Lindblom | 27.61 | |
4 | Enriquez, Immanuel | FR | Stagg | 29.29 | |
5 | Henderson, Amir | FR | Lindblom | 29.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sagartz, Tomas | SO | Grayslake Central | 25.47 | |
2 | Rivers, Joshua | SO | Bolingbrook | 25.82 | |
3 | Ortiz, Eric | SO | Romeoville | 26.28 | |
4 | Vega-Forte, Michael | SO | Grayslake Central | 26.35 | |
5 | Hendersen, Kylen | FR | Glenbard South | 28.49 | |
6 | Gamble, Malik | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 29.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Jacquille | FR | Romeoville | 25.35 | 1 |
2 | Macas, Tom | FR | Downers South | 25.87 | |
3 | Burnett, TJ | SO | Glenbard South | 26.30 | |
4 | Sanakkayala, Sricharan | SO | Metea Valley | 26.50 | |
5 | Marmol, Rudy | FR | St. Laurence | 27.50 | |
6 | Bryant, Antwaan | SO | St. Laurence | 28.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake, Tayveon | JR | Rockford East | 24.49 | 6 |
2 | Battle, Kieon | SO | Oswego East | 25.11 | 4 |
3 | Lee, Devon | SO | Proviso East | 25.54 | |
4 | Liddell, Avion | FR | Cahokia | 26.27 | |
5 | Kelly, Ryan | FR | Metea Valley | 26.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilarreal, Richard | FR | Bolingbrook | 24.45 | 10 |
2 | Dial, Ryan | SO | Oswego East | 24.46 | 8 |
3 | Baah, Richmond | SO | Downers South | 25.20 | 2 |
4 | Johnson, Tyreese | FR | Crete-Monee | 25.72 | |
5 | Darough, Jermarion | SO | Cahokia | 26.12 | |
6 | Berry, Charles | FR | Rockford East | 28.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackwell, Eddie | SR | Lake Park | 26.47 | |
2 | cassel, tommie | JR | Rockford East | 27.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennings, Michael | SR | Stagg | 25.20 | |
2 | Mejia, Jacob | JR | Metea Valley | 26.22 | |
3 | Pettigrew, Connor | JR | Glenbard South | 26.25 | |
4 | Osobamiro, Olatunji | JR | Metea Valley | 26.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Corey | SO | Proviso East | 24.50 | |
2 | Lawless, Deriek | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 24.72 | |
3 | Rynders, Isaiah | JR | Rockford East | 25.99 | |
4 | Richardson, Ceddrick | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 26.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snell, Sam | SR | Stagg | 23.75 | 1 |
2 | Reed, Larry | SR | Grayslake Central | 24.48 | |
3 | Martinez, Max | JR | Grayslake Central | 25.24 | |
4 | Metoyer, Josh | SR | Lake Park | 25.73 | |
5 | Khalil, Robert | JR | Downers South | 26.37 | |
6 | Earnst, Jeremy | JR | Glenbard South | 27.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruce, Joshua | JR | Oswego East | 23.08 | 8 |
2 | Otochere, Joe | SR | Romeoville | 23.21 | 4 |
3 | WEST, DARREON | JR | Cahokia | 23.98 | |
4 | Walters, Brandon | SR | Bolingbrook | 24.41 | |
5 | Collins, Brendan | SR | St. Laurence | 25.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Safo, Jamal | JR | Crete-Monee | 22.91 | 10 |
2 | Hamer, Matthew | SR | St. Laurence | 23.11 | 6 |
3 | Alvarez, Richard | SO | Payton Prep | 23.71 | 2 |
4 | Echols, Jalen | JR | Crete-Monee | 24.70 | |
5 | Taylor, Damonta | JR | Cahokia | 24.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verven, Edmund | SR | Lake Park | 57.71 | |
2 | Zepeda, Jaime | JR | Lake Park | 1:02.14 | |
3 | Deitch, Matt | JR | Glenbard South | 1:02.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boissiere, Nick | JR | Oswego East | 56.24 | |
2 | Yama, Joshua | JR | Mather | 57.67 | |
3 | Bandaru, Prithvi | SR | Metea Valley | 59.18 | |
4 | Werner, Will | JR | Glenbard South | 59.56 | |
5 | Alvarado, Christian | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:01.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan, Trevon | SO | Lindblom | 55.87 | |
2 | Cave, Josh | SR | Oswego East | 56.59 | |
3 | Cameron, Victor | JR | Crete-Monee | 57.51 | |
4 | Hernandez, Alfohso | JR | Proviso East | 58.06 | |
5 | Adams, Jonqueze | SR | Rockford East | 58.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Jacoby | JR | Romeoville | 54.94 | |
2 | Reed, Larry | SR | Grayslake Central | 55.32 | |
3 | Lagunas, Jose | SR | Downers South | 55.38 | |
4 | Mohsin, Abdulrahman | SR | Stagg | 56.01 | |
5 | Williams, Ethan | SR | Metea Valley | 56.49 | |
6 | Martinez, Max | JR | Grayslake Central | 58.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snell, Sam | SR | Stagg | 53.26 | 2 |
2 | Martin, Gordon | SR | Bolingbrook | 54.34 | 1 |
3 | Fandrey, Eriq | JR | Romeoville | 55.01 | |
4 | WEST, DARREON | JR | Cahokia | 55.31 | |
5 | Mora, Henry | JR | Downers South | 56.77 | |
6 | Baldwin, Sean | SR | Crete-Monee | 57.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Brendan | SO | Bolingbrook | 51.77 | 10 |
2 | Dwyer, Colin | SR | St. Laurence | 51.77 | 8 |
3 | Biosah, Moses Ikechukwu | SR | Proviso East | 52.25 | 6 |
4 | Taylor, Damonta | JR | Cahokia | 53.11 | 4 |
5 | Alvarez, Richard | SO | Payton Prep | 54.47 | |
6 | Winternheimer, Ethan | SR | Rockford East | 55.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Elijah | FR | Lindblom | 1:00.93 | |
2 | Williams, Malachi | FR | Lindblom | 1:02.68 | |
3 | Sago, Jyaire | FR | Rockford East | 1:07.95 | |
4 | McNeely, Joshua | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 1:14.23 | |
5 | Intriago, Jostin | SO | Mather | 1:14.25 | |
6 | Hirsi, Anas | SO | Mather | 1:19.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzella, Michael | FR | St. Laurence | 1:03.28 | |
2 | Patel, Mit | SO | Grayslake Central | 1:03.57 | |
3 | Qurram, Omar | SO | Glenbard South | 1:06.86 | |
4 | Darwish, Mohammad | FR | Stagg | 1:07.64 | |
5 | Shi, Andrew | FR | Payton Prep | 1:08.79 | |
6 | Carpio, Christian | SO | Payton Prep | 1:09.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurkovich, George | SO | Oswego East | 57.27 | 1 |
2 | Makowski, Damian | FR | Grayslake Central | 1:00.49 | |
3 | Osbourne, Qeveon | SO | Downers South | 1:01.44 | |
4 | Ray, Treavis | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 1:04.02 | |
5 | Hughes, Coin | SO | Glenbard South | 1:05.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Rosa, Joey | SO | Romeoville | 57.30 | |
2 | Casella, Griffin | SO | Downers South | 58.11 | |
3 | Tolentino, Martin | SO | St. Laurence | 59.89 | |
4 | Phipps, Deaja | SO | Cahokia | 1:00.19 | |
5 | Banka, Jacob | FR | Rockford East | 1:02.29 | |
6 | Edwards, Addison | FR | Metea Valley | 1:04.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penn, Zarion | SO | Crete-Monee | 55.16 | 10 |
2 | Daniels, Colin | SO | Crete-Monee | 55.56 | 8 |
3 | Samuel, Deonte | SO | Oswego East | 55.61 | 6 |
4 | Bartoszek, Kamil | SO | Stagg | 56.44 | 4 |
5 | Stephens, Christian | SO | Romeoville | 56.96 | 2 |
6 | Kelly, Ryan | FR | Metea Valley | 59.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madura, Kyle | SR | Stagg | 1:40.04 | |
2 | Fugelcia, Eduardo | JR | Romeoville | 1:43.16 | |
3 | Barbalic, Kyle | JR | Stagg | 1:44.53 | |
4 | Holland, Anwar | SO | Lindblom | 1:44.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiroz, Elvis | SR | Romeoville | 1:35.43 | |
2 | Berrahou, Adam | SR | Mather | 1:39.03 | |
3 | Avant, Aarion | SR | Crete-Monee | 1:39.56 | |
4 | Najera, Alfredo | JR | Glenbard South | 1:40.06 | |
5 | Herrera, Adrian | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:40.31 | |
6 | Crispo, John | SR | Payton Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal, Brock | JR | Downers South | 1:35.82 | |
2 | Tovar, Roman | JR | Grayslake Central | 1:36.61 | |
3 | Lehman, AJ | JR | Grayslake Central | 1:38.04 | |
4 | Holloway, Imani | SR | Crete-Monee | 1:40.37 | |
5 | Middleton, Billy | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:44.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Love, Donte | SR | Proviso East | 1:28.80 | 6 |
2 | Seebeck, Jerome | SR | Payton Prep | 1:30.53 | 2 |
3 | Rodriguez, Miguel | SR | Mather | 1:30.58 | 1 |
4 | Corso, Matthew | JR | Metea Valley | 1:30.64 | |
5 | Chan, Jonathan | SR | Oswego East | 1:37.15 | |
6 | Smith, Jaden | JR | Proviso East | 1:40.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schafer, Charles | SR | Metea Valley | 1:27.17 | 10 |
2 | Siuda, Edwin | JR | Downers South | 1:27.97 | 8 |
3 | Nimee, Chase | SR | Oswego East | 1:28.84 | 4 |
4 | Cypret, Jacob | SR | Rockford East | 1:35.23 | |
5 | Marquez, Julian | JR | St. Laurence | 1:49.65 | |
6 | McCarthy, Aidan | SO | St. Laurence | 2:10.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iringan, Luisse | FR | Stagg | 1:46.28 | |
2 | Ray, Treavis | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 1:46.50 | |
3 | Tucker, Isaiah | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:16.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledford, Andrew | FR | Glenbard South | 1:43.85 | |
2 | Loza, Dan | SO | Romeoville | 1:46.73 | |
3 | Vondong, Damian | FR | Rockford East | 1:56.74 | |
4 | Tavera, Freddie | SO | Stagg | 2:02.06 | |
5 | Rivera, Daniel | SO | Mather | 2:07.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mogilner, Max | SO | Payton Prep | 1:43.34 | |
2 | Li, Steven | SO | Payton Prep | 1:45.43 | |
3 | Pai, Akshad | SO | Oswego East | 1:50.52 | |
4 | Mahomes, Tyrek | FR | Lindblom | 2:02.93 | |
5 | Elyoussoufi, Khalid | SO | Mather | 2:05.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrar, Mohammad | FR | Metea Valley | 1:34.76 | 8 |
2 | Svoboda, Edwin | SO | Glenbard South | 1:39.59 | |
3 | Novotny, Nicholas | FR | Downers South | 1:42.30 | |
4 | Brischetto, Nate | SO | Oswego East | 1:47.77 | |
5 | Champion, Parker | FR | Metea Valley | 1:48.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Styczen, Noah | SO | Grayslake Central | 1:32.79 | 10 |
2 | Medina, Camilo | FR | Proviso East | 1:35.33 | 6 |
3 | Harris, Davion | SO | Grayslake Central | 1:35.35 | 4 |
4 | Atlas, Josh | SO | Downers South | 1:36.97 | 2 |
5 | White, Christian | SO | St. Laurence | 1:39.08 | 1 |
6 | Lara, Valente | FR | St. Laurence | 1:50.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rokowski, Peter | SO | Stagg | 2:21.13 | |
2 | Suresh, Sushil | FR | Grayslake Central | 2:22.07 | |
3 | Bekkouche, Daniel | FR | Mather | 2:22.62 | |
4 | Wosczcak, Victor | FR | Payton Prep | 2:32.59 | |
5 | Mack, Jacob | SO | Glenbard South | 2:33.19 | |
6 | Jennings, Chad | FR | Cahokia | 2:34.01 | |
7 | Sanborn, Nathan | FR | Grayslake Central | 2:35.22 | |
8 | Frulla, Frankie | SO | Glenbard South | 2:35.25 | |
9 | Pehler, Ethan | SO | St. Laurence | 2:38.03 | |
10 | Loaiza, Antonio | SO | St. Laurence | 2:41.70 | |
11 | Aves, Justin | FR | Mather | 2:42.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medina, Camilo | FR | Proviso East | 2:09.94 | 10 |
2 | Fortson, Daylen | SO | Cahokia | 2:12.17 | 8 |
3 | Gambotz, Christian | SO | Stagg | 2:15.47 | 6 |
4 | Ndjebe, Josephin | SO | Rockford East | 2:15.76 | 4 |
5 | Pekkarinen, Ethan | FR | Metea Valley | 2:17.32 | 2 |
6 | Freeman, Brian | FR | Crete-Monee | 2:18.60 | 1 |
7 | Vasudev, Krishna | SO | Metea Valley | 2:18.64 | |
8 | Rodriguez, Aidan | SO | Oswego East | 2:21.31 | |
9 | Curtis, Leonard | SO | Rockford East | 2:21.58 | |
10 | Tunney, Ben | FR | Downers South | 2:24.42 | |
11 | Noon, Adam | SO | Oswego East | 2:25.20 | |
12 | Hudec, Sam | FR | Downers South | 2:28.88 | |
13 | Vanderslice, Zachary | SO | Payton Prep | 2:41.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedoya, Victor | SR | Bolingbrook | 2:21.13 | |
2 | Floes, Axel | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:21.63 | |
3 | Murphy, Jack | SO | Lake Park | 2:24.20 | |
4 | McCarthy, Liam | JR | St. Laurence | 2:33.27 | |
5 | Serrano, Marco | SR | Mather | 2:35.44 | |
6 | Caraveo, Roberto | JR | Lindblom | 2:39.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fonseca, Liam | SR | Oswego East | 2:11.27 | |
2 | Vogeler, Ben | JR | Grayslake Central | 2:13.75 | |
3 | Luz, Chris | SR | Oswego East | 2:14.09 | |
4 | Najera, Alfredo | JR | Glenbard South | 2:22.35 | |
5 | Medina, Cody | JR | Grayslake Central | 2:24.01 | |
6 | Thomas, Prue | JR | Bolingbrook | 2:24.13 | |
7 | Newson, Nate | SR | Metea Valley | 2:24.68 | |
8 | Huffman-Gottschling, Simon | SO | Payton Prep | 2:24.88 | |
9 | Davis, Donovan | JR | Proviso East | 2:26.81 | |
10 | Vollmuth, Justin | JR | Romeoville | 2:36.30 | |
11 | Mark, Robert | JR | Romeoville | 2:36.45 | |
12 | Marquez, Julian | JR | St. Laurence | 2:37.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchbanks, Matthew | SR | Payton Prep | 2:02.06 | 10 |
2 | Flowers, Jamonte | JR | Proviso East | 2:04.88 | 8 |
3 | friske, noah | JR | Rockford East | 2:05.90 | 6 |
4 | Pipilas, Stephen | SR | Downers South | 2:07.11 | 4 |
5 | Stephenson, Jevon | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:08.08 | 2 |
6 | Aleck, Matthew | SR | Stagg | 2:08.36 | 1 |
7 | Humphrey, Elantae | JR | Crete-Monee | 2:11.68 | |
8 | Holloway, Imani | SR | Crete-Monee | 2:11.84 | |
9 | Wright, Grant | JR | Stagg | 2:14.64 | |
10 | Gage, Ryan | SR | Downers South | 2:15.55 | |
11 | Irby, Jonathan | SR | Metea Valley | 2:16.52 | |
12 | Tumbarello, Matt | SR | Lake Park | 2:18.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balas, Matt | FR | Bolingbrook | 5:15.54 | |
2 | Jaimes-Sotelo, Adael | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 5:15.83 | |
3 | Kalebic, Tyler | SO | Glenbard South | 5:30.68 | |
4 | Bardales, Wilmer | SO | Mather | 5:39.22 | |
5 | Hundley, Craig | SO | Grayslake Central | 5:40.07 | |
6 | Mack, Jacob | FR | Crete-Monee | 5:46.10 | |
7 | Junio, David | SO | Romeoville | 5:54.26 | |
8 | Carnalla, Raymundo | FR | Mather | 6:04.56 | |
9 | Hester, Breiyan | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 6:04.96 | |
10 | Pehler, Ethan | SO | St. Laurence | 6:22.86 | |
11 | Loaiza, Antonio | SO | St. Laurence | 6:25.13 | |
12 | Gonzalez, Angel | SO | Bolingbrook | 6:26.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarez, Herbie | SO | Oswego East | 4:57.24 | 10 |
2 | Aaberg, Owen | SO | Grayslake Central | 4:59.10 | 8 |
3 | O'Leary, Aidan | SO | Stagg | 4:59.76 | 6 |
4 | Skibbe, Ben | SO | Downers South | 5:06.42 | 4 |
5 | Norris, John | SO | Downers South | 5:06.92 | 2 |
6 | Kohout, Randall | SO | Metea Valley | 5:07.33 | 1 |
7 | Garcia, Jonathan | SO | Proviso East | 5:08.47 | |
8 | Schiltz, Ryan | SO | Oswego East | 5:17.38 | |
9 | MacClure, Austin | SO | Glenbard South | 5:21.44 | |
10 | Klein, Jack | SO | Metea Valley | 5:22.17 | |
11 | Pruett, Chase | FR | Romeoville | 5:23.36 | |
12 | Huge, Jameson | FR | Payton Prep | 5:24.84 | |
13 | Hobart, Colin | SO | Stagg | 5:33.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyler, Joshua | SR | Bolingbrook | 4:56.24 | |
2 | Najeeb, Arij | SR | Bolingbrook | 4:59.48 | |
3 | Clarke, Criddell | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 5:05.28 | |
4 | Aguirre, Jeffrey | SR | Payton Prep | 5:14.27 | |
5 | Buendia, Manuel | SO | Romeoville | 5:17.32 | |
6 | Murphy, Jack | SO | Lake Park | 5:18.11 | |
7 | Carson, Czar | JR | Lindblom | 5:19.91 | |
8 | Ortiz, Olin | JR | Crete-Monee | 5:20.54 | |
9 | Droessler, Matt | JR | Grayslake Central | 5:23.87 | |
10 | Salinas, Manuel | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 5:27.53 | |
11 | Sowl, Tyler | JR | Glenbard South | 5:27.59 | |
12 | Russell, Jaylon | SR | Crete-Monee | 5:29.27 | |
13 | Cousins, Brycen | JR | Lindblom | 5:48.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pipilas, Stephen | SR | Downers South | 4:31.86 | 10 |
2 | Ghosh, Akhil | SR | Downers South | 4:34.17 | 8 |
3 | Varzino, Michael | JR | Metea Valley | 4:39.15 | 6 |
4 | Papa, Ralph | SR | Metea Valley | 4:39.61 | 4 |
5 | Minsky, Eli | SR | Grayslake Central | 4:40.34 | 2 |
6 | Perez, Audiel | SR | Mather | 4:40.82 | 1 |
7 | Wiggins, Brad | SO | Oswego East | 4:44.78 | |
8 | Marchbanks, Matthew | SR | Payton Prep | 4:51.64 | |
9 | Kirkham, Colin | SR | Lake Park | 4:51.84 | |
10 | Wentz, Luke | SO | Oswego East | 4:52.09 | |
11 | Gonzalez, Fernando | JR | Mather | 4:53.66 | |
12 | Ford, Dan | SR | Romeoville | 4:55.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ranallo, Eugene | SR | Lake Park | 10:54.01 | |
2 | Doherty, John | SR | Stagg | 10:57.27 | |
3 | Thomas, Prue | JR | Bolingbrook | 11:12.05 | |
4 | Garcia, Jonathan | JR | Lindblom | 11:28.35 | |
5 | Salahadin, Ahmed | SR | Mather | 11:28.43 | |
6 | Rocha, Thomas | SR | Romeoville | 11:29.67 | |
7 | Parmer, Justin | JR | Grayslake Central | 12:29.30 | |
8 | Swarts, Kevin | JR | Romeoville | 12:42.70 | |
9 | Cruz, Cesar | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 12:50.43 | |
10 | Ahmed, Hassan | SR | Mather | 13:50.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siuda, Edwin | JR | Downers South | 9:39.51 | 10 |
2 | Blanco, Matt | SR | Oswego East | 9:49.37 | 8 |
3 | Gudinavicius, Rokas | SR | Metea Valley | 10:00.76 | 6 |
4 | Sullivan, Matthew | SO | Payton Prep | 10:17.20 | 4 |
5 | Rose, Zachary | SO | Payton Prep | 10:21.13 | 2 |
6 | Kirkham, Colin | SR | Lake Park | 10:22.88 | 1 |
7 | Weigel, James | JR | Downers South | 10:26.72 | |
8 | Roberts, Derek | SR | Metea Valley | 10:37.14 | |
9 | Clarke, Criddell | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 10:41.60 | |
10 | Wolf, Lukas | JR | Oswego East | 10:52.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaberg, Owen | SO | Grayslake Central | 10:28.25 | 10 |
2 | Bozarth, Nick | SO | Oswego East | 10:36.97 | 8 |
3 | Henz, Nick | FR | Oswego East | 10:42.05 | 6 |
4 | Heneghan, John | SO | Downers South | 10:46.09 | 4 |
5 | Stage, Canyon | SO | Downers South | 10:54.19 | 2 |
6 | Hester, Breiyan | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 11:47.93 | 1 |
7 | Jaimes-Sotelo, Adael | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 11:49.81 | |
8 | Tsiones, Nicholas | SO | Stagg | 12:04.26 | |
9 | Shi, Andrew | FR | Payton Prep | 12:11.22 | |
10 | Carpio, Christian | SO | Payton Prep | 12:24.59 | |
11 | Kamuda, Josh | FR | Romeoville | 12:36.33 | |
12 | Coyle, Drew | SO | Metea Valley | 12:36.35 | |
13 | Malloy, Ryan | SO | Metea Valley | 12:36.73 | |
14 | Spaulding, Logan | SO | Grayslake Central | 12:48.42 | |
15 | Booth, Micah | FR | Bolingbrook | 13:52.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrocenski, Michael | JR | Lake Park | 8.59 | 2 |
2 | Weaver, Vincent | SR | Stagg | 8.97 | |
3 | Russell, Dishann | SO | Lake Park | 9.56 | |
4 | Benford, Decari | JR | Rockford East | 9.58 | |
5 | Saju, Sujith | JR | Stagg | 9.66 | |
6 | Walkington, Austin | JR | Grayslake Central | 9.70 | |
7 | Patel, Mit | SO | Grayslake Central | 9.73 | |
8 | Whorton, Charles | JR | Rockford East | 10.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lagunas, Jose | SR | Downers South | 8.58 | 4 |
2 | McCarthy, Aidan | SO | St. Laurence | 8.72 | |
3 | Neer, John | SO | Downers South | 8.80 | |
4 | Melson, Donovan | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.90 | |
5 | Bandaru, Prithvi | SR | Metea Valley | 9.12 | |
6 | Johnson, Kyle | SR | Oswego East | 9.12 | |
7 | Brown , Jalen | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 9.16 | |
8 | Lalvani, Julian | JR | Glenbard South | 11.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron, Victor | JR | Crete-Monee | 7.73 | 10 |
2 | Olatunde, Kunmi | SR | Bolingbrook | 8.45 | 8 |
3 | Burge, Daytwone | SR | Romeoville | 8.49 | 6 |
4 | Williams, Ethan | SR | Metea Valley | 8.66 | 1 |
5 | Williams, Keylen | JR | Oswego East | 8.88 | |
6 | Plavsic, Stevan | JR | Glenbard South | 8.89 | |
7 | Seebeck, Jerome | SR | Payton Prep | 8.95 | |
8 | Saunders, Alex | SR | St. Laurence | 9.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartoszek, Kamil | SO | Stagg | 11.30 | |
2 | Reichek, Max | SO | Payton Prep | 11.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matyszka, Luke | SO | Oswego East | 9.33 | 2 |
2 | Makowski, Damian | FR | Grayslake Central | 9.51 | 1 |
3 | Mallory, Deyvion | FR | Bolingbrook | 10.66 | |
4 | Koonce, Nate | FR | Bolingbrook | 10.70 | |
5 | Newson, Nick | SO | Metea Valley | 10.82 | |
6 | Quijano, Justin | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 11.04 | |
7 | Enriquez, Immanuel | FR | Stagg | 11.30 | |
8 | Magesh, Raunak | FR | Metea Valley | 11.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Stephen | SO | Cahokia | 8.63 | 10 |
2 | Styczen, Noah | SO | Grayslake Central | 8.81 | 8 |
3 | Rehbock, Tyler | SO | Romeoville | 8.93 | 6 |
4 | Stephens, Christian | SO | Romeoville | 9.18 | 4 |
5 | Clingen, John | FR | Glenbard South | 9.83 | |
6 | McGrew, Dre | FR | Downers South | 11.07 | |
7 | Meyer, Jack | SO | Downers South | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindblom | A |
Rajee Bey-Moore,
Elijah Looper, James Taylor, Stephon Terry |
1:53.60 | |
2 | Stagg | A |
Ramy Gharib,
Robert Shelton, Xavier Tamayo, Marlon Akendengue |
1:59.33 | |
3 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Brendon Sledge,
Brandan Wimbley, Justin Quijano, Malik Gamble |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego East | A |
Kieon Battle,
Ryan Dial, Aubrey Obershan, Zoye Harden |
1:39.04 | 8 |
2 | Metea Valley | A |
Eden Sweeney,
Sricharan Sanakkayala, Brian Griffin, Riley Bernas |
1:41.22 | 2 |
3 | St. Laurence | A |
Jai'el Blackmon,
Christian White, Miles Scott, Cameron Yarbrough |
1:42.92 | 1 |
4 | Payton Prep | A |
Max Reichek,
Jameson Huge, Ethan Fox, Mark Alvarez |
1:47.33 | |
5 | Glenbard South | A |
Kylen Hendersen,
TJ Burnett, Joe Walker, Stevan Plavsic |
1:47.89 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romeoville | A |
Enoch Antwi,
Jacquille Brown, Jayden Green, Christian Stephens |
1:38.67 | 10 |
2 | Cahokia | A |
Stephen Harris,
Lanard Harris, Tavion Black, Savieon Buckley |
1:40.16 | 6 |
3 | Grayslake Central | A |
Tomas Sagartz,
Ethan Richardson, Michael Vega-Forte, Davion Harris |
1:40.80 | 4 |
4 | Downers South | A |
DJ Rhodes,
Qeveon Osbourne, Justin Esposito, Richmond Baah |
1:43.21 | |
5 | Crete-Monee | A |
Camari Johnson,
Keith Butler, Tyreese Johnson, Calvin Johnson |
1:43.42 | |
6 | Proviso East | A |
Willie Rouse,
Devon Lee, Isaiah Tyler, Robert Hunter |
1:47.56 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Park | A |
David Hardwick-Kirkpa,
Marcel Gresham, Alec Verven, Randall Basilio |
1:38.99 | 1 |
2 | Glenbard South | A |
Michael Zima,
Jeremy Earnst, Milivoj Plavsic, Jonathon Cu |
1:43.12 | |
3 | Stagg | A |
Christopher Nunez,
Vincent Weaver, Sujith Saju, Melanio Tangonan |
1:45.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego East | A |
Omar Obershan,
Joshua Bruce, Gavin Vernell, Justin Clark |
1:38.92 | 2 |
2 | Proviso East | A |
Blaylock Troy,
Corey Mason, Jeramia Sowell, Akahri Pope |
1:39.05 | |
3 | Grayslake Central | A |
Peder Harvey,
Parker Troy, Brian Federico, Nick Tarnowski |
1:42.85 | |
4 | Downers South | A |
Robert Khalil,
Jayden Lambert, David Lee, Rashon Murff |
1:44.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crete-Monee | A |
Jalen Echols,
Jamal Safo, Sammy Assil, John Thigpen |
1:33.24 | 10 |
2 | St. Laurence | A |
Matthew Hamer,
Brailyn Johnson, Damon Stewart, Tori Clinton |
1:34.87 | 8 |
3 | Romeoville | A |
Joe Otochere,
Kejuan Stamps, Kofi Owusu-anseh, Daytwone Burge |
1:36.07 | 6 |
4 | Metea Valley | A |
Mason Bronson,
Elly Lawson, Temi Osobamiro, Nikola Maric |
1:37.83 | 4 |
5 | Rockford East | A |
Jonquez Adams,
romiell williams, Isaiag McKinney, Amarioyon Flint-Hicks |
1:39.85 | |
6 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Jefferson Adeolu,
Deriek Lawless, Jalen Brown, Damian Berry |
1:39.89 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stagg | A |
Ramy Gharib,
Julian Verdin, Aidan O'Leary, Christian Gambotz |
4:11.55 | |
2 | Mather | A |
Raymundo Carnalla,
Justin Aves, Daniel Bekkouche, Wilmer Bardales |
4:18.16 | |
3 | Lindblom | A |
Elijah Williams,
Malachi Williams, Brennan Taylor, Stephon Terry |
4:28.68 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romeoville | A |
Christian Stephens,
Tyler Rehbock, Joey De La Rosa, Enoch Antwi |
3:53.68 | 6 |
2 | Proviso East | A |
Juan Lopez,
Jeromiah Moore, Camilo Medina, Erick Lozano |
4:05.66 | |
3 | St. Laurence | A |
Brandon Wilson,
Michael Manzella, Valente Lara, Rodney Quinn |
4:10.89 | |
4 | Glenbard South | A |
John Clingen,
Coin Hughes, Omar Qurram, Edwin Svoboda |
4:14.24 | |
5 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Malik Gamble,
Kendi Young, David Green, Justin Quijano |
4:17.67 | |
6 | Payton Prep | A |
Zachary Vanderslice,
Steven Li, Victor Wosczcak, Max Mogilner |
4:24.02 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahokia | A |
Stephen Harris,
Daylen Fortson, Tavion Black, Savieon Buckley |
3:44.50 | 10 |
2 | Oswego East | A |
George Yurkovich,
Brad Wiggins, Deonte Samuel, Luke Matyszka |
3:46.62 | 8 |
3 | Crete-Monee | A |
Zarion Penn,
Colin Daniels, Brian Freeman, Camari Johnson |
3:56.03 | 4 |
4 | Grayslake Central | A |
Ethan Richardson,
Noah Styczen, Sushil Suresh, Davion Harris |
3:57.24 | 2 |
5 | Downers South | A |
Jack Meyer,
Justin Esposito, Steven Fudaz, Sean Andrews |
3:58.86 | 1 |
6 | Metea Valley | A |
Brian Griffin,
Parker Champion, Riley Bernas, Eden Sweeney |
4:03.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Park | A |
Alec Verven,
Marcel Gresham, Michael Wrocenski, Matt Tumbarello |
3:48.99 | |
2 | Mather | A |
Miguel Rodriguez,
Adam Berrahou, Esteban Mei Weng, Joshua Yama |
3:53.68 | |
3 | Stagg | A |
Sujith Saju,
Christopher Nunez, Melanio Tangonan, Matthew Aleck |
3:57.40 | |
4 | Glenbard South | A |
Michael Zima,
Milivoj Plavsic, Julian Lalvani, Alec Steiger |
3:57.78 | |
5 | Lindblom | A |
Trevon Buchanan,
Czar Carson, Tyrone Wilson, Brycen Cousins |
4:09.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Laurence | A |
Damon Stewart,
Christian White, Cameron Yarbrough, Colin Dwyer |
3:40.02 | 8 |
2 | Romeoville | A |
Eriq Fandrey,
Dan Ford, Jacoby Jones, Joe Otochere |
3:42.83 | 4 |
3 | Downers South | A |
Ryan Gage,
Colin Dunn, Jose Lagunas, Miguel Saucedo |
3:47.47 | |
4 | Oswego East | A |
Josh Cave,
Nick Boissiere, Kyle Johnson, Keylen Williams |
3:50.75 | |
5 | Grayslake Central | A |
AJ Lehman,
Roman Tovar, Ben Vogeler, Evan Johns |
3:54.36 | |
6 | Payton Prep | A |
John Crispo,
Zachary Rose, Matthew Sullivan, Andres Medina |
4:04.48 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso East | A |
Moses Ikechu Biosah,
Deonte Bryant, Donte Love, Jamonte Flowers |
3:32.52 | 10 |
2 | Metea Valley | A |
Charles Schafer,
Mason Bronson, Ben Farrar, Ethan Jackson |
3:41.84 | 6 |
3 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Jefferson Adeolu,
Jalen Brown, Deriek Lawless, Donovan Melson |
3:44.27 | 2 |
4 | Crete-Monee | A |
Sammy Assil,
Elantae Humphrey, Jalarion Little, Aarion Avant |
3:45.54 | 1 |
5 | Rockford East | A |
Isaiag McKinney,
Adrian Newell, Amarioyon Flint-Hicks, Ethan Winternheimer |
4:00.25 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Downers South | A |
Ben Skibbe,
Tyler Bleau, Sean Andrews, John Norris |
9:09.42 | 10 |
2 | Metea Valley | A |
Mohammad Abrar,
Randall Kohout, Jack Klein, John Burns |
9:22.33 | 8 |
3 | Glenbard South | A |
Edwin Svoboda,
Michael Eloubary, Tyler Kalebic, Austin MacClure |
9:27.00 | 6 |
4 | Cahokia | A |
Daylen Fortson,
Savieon Buckley, Tavion Black, Chad Jennings |
9:28.96 | 4 |
5 | Payton Prep | A |
Jameson Huge,
Max Mogilner, Ethan Fox, Steven Li |
9:44.67 | 2 |
6 | Oswego East | A |
Adam Noon,
Aidan Rodriguez, Nate Brischetto, Akshad Pai |
9:49.87 | 1 |
7 | Stagg | A |
Luisse Iringan,
Manav Patel, Freddie Tavera, Peter Gordan |
10:30.33 | |
8 | Grayslake Central | A |
Alec Cornelio,
Noah Landau, Jack Cunningham, Marcos Hernandez |
10:33.23 | |
9 | Proviso East | A |
Erick Lozano,
Jordan Radcliff, Miguel Saucedo, Gonzalo Ruvalchua |
10:40.65 | |
10 | Mather | A |
Khalid Elyoussoufi,
Daniel Rivera, Anas Hirsi, Jostin Intriago |
12:26.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watts, Jordan | SO | Rockford East | 6' 1.0" | 10 |
2 | Daniels, Colin | SO | Crete-Monee | 5' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Calvin | SO | Crete-Monee | 5' 6.0" | 5 |
4 | Rivers, Joshua | SO | Bolingbrook | 5' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Green, Jayden | SO | Romeoville | 5' 6.0" | 1.5 |
6 | Mallon, Nick | SO | Grayslake Central | 5' 6.0" | 1.5 |
7 | Stamps, Kejuan | SO | Romeoville | 5' 6.0" | |
8 | Meyer, Jack | SO | Downers South | 5' 6.0" | |
9 | Tyler, Isaiah | SO | Proviso East | 5' 4.0" | |
10 | Doyle, Brendan | SO | Downers South | 5' 2.0" | |
11 | Verdin, Julian | FR | Stagg | 4' 10.0" | |
12 | Chintalapalli, Pradyumna | SO | Metea Valley | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Edwards, Addison | FR | Metea Valley | - | |
14 | Hunter, Robert | SO | Proviso East | - | |
15 | Patel, Mit | SO | Grayslake Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldwin, Stefan | JR | Crete-Monee | 6' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Williams, Keylen | JR | Oswego East | 6' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Cameron, Savon | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 6' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Baldwin, Sean | SR | Crete-Monee | 6' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Kerwin, Chris | SR | Romeoville | 5' 10.0" | 2 |
6 | Terek, Teddy | SR | Oswego East | 5' 10.0" | 1 |
7 | Plavsic, Stevan | JR | Glenbard South | 5' 8.0" | |
8 | Ansere, Kofi | SR | Bolingbrook | 5' 8.0" | |
9 | Federico, Brian | SR | Grayslake Central | 5' 8.0" | |
10 | Giwa-Osagie, Pryce | JR | Metea Valley | 5' 8.0" | |
11 | Love, Donte | SR | Proviso East | 5' 4.0" | |
12 | Galindo, Anthony | SO | Downers South | 5' 4.0" | |
13 | Liburd, Justin | SR | Bolingbrook | 5' 4.0" | |
14 | Deitch, Matt | JR | Glenbard South | 5' 4.0" | |
15 | Wallis, Jack | JR | Grayslake Central | 5' 2.0" | |
16 | Jones, Jacoby | JR | Romeoville | 5' 2.0" | |
17 | Reed, Donte | SO | St. Laurence | 5' 2.0" | |
18 | Warren-weatherspoon, Adontice | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 5' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muhammad, Sir | SR | Romeoville | 19' 9.0" | |
2 | Osobamiro, Temi | JR | Metea Valley | 19' 8.25" | |
3 | Mason, Corey | SO | Proviso East | 19' 5.0" | |
4 | Federico, Brian | SR | Grayslake Central | 19' 5.0" | |
5 | McKinney, Isaiag | SR | Rockford East | 19' 2.25" | |
6 | Murff, Rashon | FR | Downers South | 19' 1.5" | |
7 | Maric, Nikola | JR | Metea Valley | 19' 0.0" | |
8 | Steiger, Alec | JR | Glenbard South | 18' 4.0" | |
9 | Patterson, Keyunta | SR | Bolingbrook | 18' 2.5" | |
10 | BROWN, DARTAVIOUS | JR | Cahokia | 18' 2.5" | |
11 | Medow, Nathan | SR | Payton Prep | 17' 4.0" | |
12 | Troy, Parker | SR | Grayslake Central | 17' 3.0" | |
13 | Allison, Devin | JR | Bolingbrook | 16' 10.0" | |
14 | Akendengue, Marlon | FR | Stagg | 14' 7.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Safo, Jamal | JR | Crete-Monee | 22' 4.5" | 10 |
2 | Clinton, Tori | SR | St. Laurence | 22' 2.25" | 8 |
3 | Lambert, Jayden | SO | Downers South | 21' 6.25" | 6 |
4 | Saunders, Alex | SR | St. Laurence | 21' 5.25" | 4 |
5 | WARD, ANDRA | JR | Cahokia | 21' 1.0" | 2 |
6 | Jones, Xavier | SR | Romeoville | 21' 0.0" | 1 |
7 | Lawless, Deriek | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 20' 7.75" | |
8 | Echols, Jalen | JR | Crete-Monee | 20' 7.25" | |
9 | Berry, Damian | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 20' 5.75" | |
10 | Metoyer, Josh | SR | Lake Park | 20' 4.75" | |
11 | Earnst, Jeremy | JR | Glenbard South | 19' 3.5" | |
12 | Jones, Hakeem | JR | Oswego East | 18' 5.0" | |
13 | Clark, Justin | JR | Oswego East | 18' 5.0" | |
14 | Tangonan, Melanio | SR | Stagg | 18' 2.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Brailyn | SO | St. Laurence | 20' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Antwi, Enoch | SO | Romeoville | 19' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Watts, Jordan | SO | Rockford East | 19' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Johnson, Calvin | SO | Crete-Monee | 18' 10.0" | 4 |
5 | Sweeney, Eden | FR | Metea Valley | 18' 5.75" | 2 |
6 | Richardson, Ethan | SO | Grayslake Central | 18' 5.0" | 1 |
7 | Tyler, Isaiah | SO | Proviso East | 18' 3.75" | |
8 | Kelly, Ryan | FR | Metea Valley | 18' 1.0" | |
9 | Diamantos, Josh | SO | Downers South | 17' 11.5" | |
10 | Darough, Jermarion | SO | Cahokia | 17' 11.0" | |
11 | Adelabu, Adedotun | SO | Romeoville | 17' 8.75" | |
12 | Deshazer, Jayden | SO | Downers South | 17' 3.75" | |
13 | Gamble, Malik | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 16' 5.0" | |
14 | King, Vincent | SO | Crete-Monee | 16' 4.5" | |
15 | Verdin, Julian | FR | Stagg | 16' 2.0" | |
16 | Rubio, Andy | FR | Grayslake Central | 15' 7.75" | |
17 | Battle, Kieon | SO | Oswego East | 14' 11.5" | |
18 | Black, Tavion | SO | Cahokia | 14' 9.0" | |
19 | Miller, Orion | SO | Glenbard South | 13' 9.5" | |
20 | Rouse, Willie | SO | Proviso East | 13' 8.25" | |
21 | Qurram, Omar | SO | Glenbard South | 13' 6.5" | |
22 | Tamayo, Xavier | FR | Stagg | 12' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antwi, Enoch | SO | Romeoville | 40' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Battle, Kieon | SO | Oswego East | 40' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Calvin | SO | Crete-Monee | 39' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Adelabu, Adedotun | SO | Romeoville | 37' 6.5" | 4 |
5 | Deshazer, Jayden | SO | Downers South | 37' 1.5" | 2 |
6 | Diamantos, Josh | SO | Downers South | 37' 0.5" | 1 |
7 | Phipps, Deaja | SO | Cahokia | 34' 8.5" | |
8 | Patel, Mit | SO | Grayslake Central | 34' 5.0" | |
9 | Rubio, Andy | FR | Grayslake Central | 32' 9.5" | |
10 | Pook, John | SO | Glenbard South | 32' 8.5" | |
11 | Griffin, Brian | SO | Metea Valley | 32' 6.0" | |
12 | Edwards, Addison | FR | Metea Valley | 31' 3.75" | |
13 | Harper, Hykeem | SO | Crete-Monee | 31' 1.0" | |
14 | Miller, Orion | SO | Glenbard South | 28' 10.0" | |
15 | Tamayo, Xavier | FR | Stagg | 21' 2.0" | |
16 | Hunter, Robert | SO | Proviso East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troy, Blaylock | SR | Proviso East | 38' 8.0" | |
2 | Nepomuceno, Lean | SR | Bolingbrook | 38' 8.0" | |
3 | Ansere, Kofi | SR | Bolingbrook | 38' 7.0" | |
4 | Jamora, Earl | JR | Grayslake Central | 38' 1.0" | |
5 | Lehman, Jake | JR | Grayslake Central | 35' 7.0" | |
6 | Washington, Joel | JR | Glenbard South | 35' 6.0" | |
7 | Osobamiro, Olatunji | JR | Metea Valley | 35' 4.5" | |
8 | Tangonan, Melanio | SR | Stagg | 33' 10.0" | |
9 | Pettigrew, Connor | JR | Glenbard South | 32' 5.0" | |
10 | Birt, Khylen | SR | Crete-Monee | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, ANDRA | JR | Cahokia | 46' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Jones, Xavier | SR | Romeoville | 44' 5.25" | 8 |
3 | Cameron, Savon | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 42' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Melson, Donovan | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 42' 8.0" | 4 |
5 | Saunders, Alex | SR | St. Laurence | 42' 7.0" | 2 |
6 | BROWN, DARTAVIOUS | JR | Cahokia | 42' 0.0" | 1 |
7 | Clinton, Tori | SR | St. Laurence | 41' 7.0" | |
8 | Lambert, Jayden | SO | Downers South | 41' 6.0" | |
9 | Cameron, Victor | JR | Crete-Monee | 41' 5.0" | |
10 | Muhammad, Sir | SR | Romeoville | 41' 2.5" | |
11 | Osobamiro, Temi | JR | Metea Valley | 40' 5.0" | |
12 | Deshazer, William | SR | Downers South | 39' 5.0" | |
13 | Jones, Hakeem | JR | Oswego East | 39' 3.0" | |
14 | Boissiere, Nick | JR | Oswego East | 39' 0.0" |