Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor

Scores:
Team Score
Southeast (Springfield)61
Edwardsville44
Danville42
Thornwood40
Pekin35
Schlarman Academy28
Bloomington22
Clinton12
Amboy6
MacArthur6

Women's 60m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jasmine SO Normal 8.39
2 Daughrity, Sasha SO Edwardsville 8.49
3 Rauch, Kaitlyn FR Clinton 8.52
4 Autman, Jakia FR Kankakee 8.53
5 Kelley, Marielle FR Rock Island 8.56
6 Williams, Kymia FR Danville 8.57
7 Lay, Lilian FR Normal West 8.60
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Conaway, Nau-tika FR Danville 8.45
2 Daughrity, Sasha SO Edwardsville 8.54
3 Colbert, Hannah FR Edwardsville 8.78
4 Hatcher, Chloe FR Normal 8.86
5 Boone, Taniya FR Bloomington 9.33
6 Chahal, Narmeen FR Champaign Central 9.93
7 Stetler, Sydney SO East Peoria 10.25
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lay, Lilian FR Normal West 8.61
2 Kelley, Marielle FR Rock Island 8.62
3 Ramsey, Sydney FR Kankakee 8.82
4 Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 9.15
5 Handegan, Shamya SO Pekin 9.19
6 Lester, Neenah FR Pekin 9.31
7 Hussemann, Alexa FR Bloomington 9.52
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Autman, Jakia FR Kankakee 8.47
2 Brown, Aeriyel FR Southeast (Springfield) 8.65
3 Vesey, Nejah FR Rock Island 8.76
4 Brady, Makayla FR MacArthur 8.83
5 Behrens, Abby FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.89
6 Kelly, JaCara SO Galesburg 9.49
7 Otmani, Aya SO Champaign Central 10.26
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rauch, Kaitlyn FR Clinton 8.57
2 Williams, Kymia FR Danville 8.59
3 Lewer, Stephanie FR Washington 8.69
4 Jarmann, Jalynn FR Normal West 9.12
5 Gaines, Hailey FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.20
6 Ivy, Miracle FR Southeast (Springfield) 9.29
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Jasmine SO Normal 8.47
2 Barcenas-Garcia, Jazden FR Galesburg 8.89
3 Carnahan, Brycie FR Schlarman Academy 8.99
4 Bolding, Jexie SO East Peoria 9.04
5 Softley, Jaya SO Decatur Eisenhower 9.37

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia SR Danville 7.69 10
2 Bolden, Serena SR Southeast (Springfield) 7.70 8
3 Crowell, Jocelynn SR Kankakee 8.16 6
4 Martin, Tajai SO Kankakee 8.24 4
5 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 8.25 2
6 Eads, Tatum FR East Peoria 8.31
7 Bell, Makyla SR Thornwood 8.41
8 Watts, Hope JR Pekin 8.47
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Ameia SR Danville 7.87
2 Martin, Tajai SO Kankakee 8.28
3 Hampton, Shamya FR Rock Island 8.72
4 Crawford, Alaysia SR Normal 8.86
5 Sanchez, Aliciana SO Galesburg 8.96
6 Mayberry , Zoriah SO Bloomington 9.06
7 Price, Alashia SR Danville 9.23
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bolden, Serena SR Southeast (Springfield) 7.86
2 Crowell, Jocelynn SR Kankakee 8.16
3 Miller, Tera SR Washington 8.57
4 Birt, Hailey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.63
5 Burgess, Preslie FR Pekin 9.23
6 Huffman, Emily SO East Peoria 9.49
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watts, Hope JR Pekin 8.42
2 Hamilton, Atleigh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.50
3 Johnson, Kyyawna SR MacArthur 8.52
4 Zulu, Stanita SR Rock Island 8.52
5 Nichols, Jailyn JR Edwardsville 8.83
6 Webb, Miya FR Normal West 8.96
7 Nguy, Delena JR Normal 10.48
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 8.28
2 Eads, Tatum FR East Peoria 8.31
3 Abuwa , Victoria SO Thornwood 8.48
4 Boykin, Alexis SR Edwardsville 8.59
5 Corcoran, Sidney JR Amboy 8.67
6 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 8.90
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bell, Makyla SR Thornwood 8.36
2 Peoples, Anaya SR Schlarman Academy 8.40
3 Morgan, Le Char SO Galesburg 8.51
4 Webb, Rosh JR Normal West 8.70
5 Anderson, Katie SR Amboy 9.43

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis-Banks, Imani FR Normal 28.82
2 Autman, Jakia FR Kankakee 28.93
3 Brown, Aeriyel FR Southeast (Springfield) 30.35
4 Bennett, Lizzie SO Pekin 33.68
5 Ramirez-Molina, Layevska FR Kankakee 36.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewer, Stephanie FR Washington 29.16
2 Sharanya, Theebaa SO Champaign Central 33.15
3 Elder, Abigale FR St. Joseph-Ogden 34.35
4 Otmani, Aya SO Champaign Central 35.06
5 Uden, Regan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 35.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howze, Shawntiana SO Southeast (Springfield) 31.09
2 Mathews, Sariah SO MacArthur 31.82
3 Kent, Emma SO East Peoria 32.16
4 Lee, Nikki FR Pekin 32.99
5 Nash, Brianna FR Galesburg 35.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatcher, Chloe FR Normal 29.64
2 Cisney, Hanna SO Bloomington 32.16
3 Huffman, Emily SO East Peoria 32.92
4 Rumbom, Lexi FR Galesburg 33.55
5 Johnson, Cierra JR Normal West 33.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conaway, Nau-tika FR Danville 28.70
2 Wilson, Hadley SO Clinton 29.40
3 Rice-Thomas, Zxyauna SO MacArthur 30.50
4 Blalock, Brejayah SO Danville 31.50
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 28.90
2 Vesey, Nejah FR Rock Island 29.51
3 Kelley, Marielle FR Rock Island 29.71
4 Brown, Kylee FR Amboy 29.78
5 Carter, Courtney SO Normal West 30.51
6 Toma, Allison FR Edwardsville 31.86

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Brianna JR Thornwood 28.77
2 Moore, Zacari SO Southeast (Springfield) 33.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Sasha SO Southeast (Springfield) 28.69
2 Lundquist, Emma JR Amboy 29.34
3 Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 31.68
4 Gaines, Hailey FR St. Joseph-Ogden 32.85
5 Price, Alashia SR Danville 33.42
6 Patton, Mary Grace JR Pekin 34.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Menefee, Gabby JR Normal 29.53
2 Albrecht, Jenna JR St. Joseph-Ogden 30.45
3 Sanchez, Aliciana SO Galesburg 30.66
4 Crawford, Alaysia SR Normal 30.72
5 Scott, Taylor JR Edwardsville 31.26
6 McClain, Brittany SO Galesburg 31.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eads, Tatum FR East Peoria 28.22
2 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 28.36
3 Kubicek, Rachel SR Edwardsville 29.44
4 Alzebdieh, Jackie JR Bloomington 29.92
5 Webb, Rosh JR Normal West 30.24
6 Anderson, Katie SR Amboy 32.92
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crowell, Jocelynn SR Kankakee 27.00 8
2 Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 27.16 6
3 Peoples, Anaya SR Schlarman Academy 28.04 4
4 Jones, Kayanna SO Normal West 28.18 2
5 Zulu, Stanita SR Rock Island 29.82
6 Thompson, Nylah SR Thornwood 30.36
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia SR Danville 25.84 10
2 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 28.37
3 Miller, Tera SR Washington 29.21

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Waverly SO Kankakee 1:08.10
2 Kennedy, Jazlynn JR Kankakee 1:13.64
3 DeMay, Paige JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:14.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindo, Liezel SO East Peoria 1:09.58
2 Odom, Alyssa JR Champaign Central 1:10.29
3 Robinson, Claire SR Galesburg 1:10.56
4 Floit, Julia SO Normal West 1:11.85
5 Snipes, Deosha JR MacArthur 1:12.74
6 Henson, Gillian SR Clinton 1:17.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson- Cook, Mahoganie JR Decatur Eisenhower 1:06.12
2 Coppenbarger, Ashley JR Normal West 1:08.94
3 Flowers, Payton SR Edwardsville 1:13.98
4 Moore, Jamya SR Edwardsville -
5 Miller, Brooklyn SO Rock Island -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 1:04.95 2
2 Menefee, Gabby JR Normal 1:06.67
3 Cavalcante, Anita JR Bloomington 1:07.31
4 Williams, Danaja JR Thornwood 1:07.44
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Raven SR Southeast (Springfield) 1:00.43 10
2 Simmons, Arryona SO Thornwood 1:02.71 8
3 Carter, Kailah JR Normal 1:02.75 6
4 Althaus, Ashley JR Amboy 1:02.83 4
5 Watts, Hope JR Pekin 1:05.53
6 Stevenson, Chelsea JR Galesburg 1:05.82

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Connor, Malia FR Pekin 1:12.66
2 Abdurrabb, Ejazzah SO Danville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford, Aj SO Champaign Central 1:10.86
2 Hammel, Kaylie FR East Peoria 1:15.84
3 Walker, Mianna FR MacArthur 1:24.81
4 Wertz, Mikayla SO St. Joseph-Ogden 1:25.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Brianna FR Southeast (Springfield) 1:11.75
2 Ivy, Miracle FR Southeast (Springfield) 1:13.37
3 Dehaai, Sydnie SO Normal 1:16.47
4 Sales, Develyn FR Kankakee 1:24.43
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaytan, Dulce FR Kankakee 1:15.07
2 Ramos, Bethany FR Bloomington 1:15.97
3 Imes, Laraya FR Galesburg 1:16.33
4 Bajarano, Dulce FR Amboy 1:18.21
5 Pruser, Karlee SO Clinton 1:21.20
6 Shaw, Taylor FR Clinton -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Behrens, Abby FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:10.17
2 Ballossini, Chesca FR Edwardsville 1:10.82
3 Czys, Emery FR Champaign Central 1:10.94
4 Bass, Rachel SO Decatur Eisenhower 1:11.77
5 Jones, Maddy SO Edwardsville 1:13.00
6 Rumbom, Lexi FR Galesburg 1:16.28
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jordynn FR Normal 1:04.33
2 Cook, Macaiah SO Thornwood 1:05.87
3 Grashoff, Emma FR Pekin 1:08.82
4 Althaus, Lauren FR Amboy 1:09.53
5 Fonville- Simmons, Nataya SO Decatur Eisenhower 1:09.90

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziemer, Elise JR Normal 3:03.50
2 Mercado, Kairy FR Southeast (Springfield) 3:15.64
3 Brown, Sophie JR Normal 3:19.49
4 Sanchez, Mariza JR Danville 3:20.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Odom, Alyssa JR Champaign Central 2:47.30
2 Canales, Kira SO Champaign Central 2:47.33
3 Gall, Madeline JR Kankakee 2:47.86
4 Sierra, Nora SO Rock Island 2:56.51
5 Smith, Isabela SO Bloomington 2:57.17
6 Chism, Ariel JR Pekin 3:00.57
7 Ye, Emily FR Southeast (Springfield) 3:05.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagemann, Lily SO Pekin 2:34.38 10
2 Carr, Gwen FR Rock Island 2:35.17 8
3 Birlingmair, Tess SR Normal West 2:35.76 6
4 Bloyd, Olivia JR Normal West 2:36.12 4
5 St. George, Emma JR Galesburg 2:36.32 2
6 Vaessen, Margaret JR Amboy 2:36.63
7 Wilson, Hadley SO Clinton 2:44.65
8 Messer, Krista JR East Peoria 2:45.21
9 Petersen, Olivia SO Clinton 2:49.48

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson, Millie FR Pekin 2:44.54
2 Moss, Lucy FR Champaign Central 2:55.28
3 Wolf, Olivia FR Pekin 2:59.54
4 Liening, Grace FR Washington 3:06.82
5 Kwok, Jocelyn SO Champaign Central 3:07.35
6 LaMay, Victoria SO Rock Island 3:26.69
7 Crosby, Tarasi FR Southeast (Springfield) 3:41.42
8 Durham, Amora FR Southeast (Springfield) 3:41.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marse, Avah FR Edwardsville 2:51.26
2 Shanks, Alaxis SO Clinton 2:54.61
3 Tucker, Tressa FR East Peoria 2:56.47
4 Camp, Ashley SO Decatur Eisenhower 3:02.40
5 Serna, Madison FR Normal 3:03.59
6 Hambleton, Cadence FR Bloomington 3:06.84
7 Sandoval, Lily FR Galesburg 3:46.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loyet, Kaitlyn SO Edwardsville 2:38.97
2 Revis, Armonie SO Galesburg 2:48.24
3 Dennis, Jasmine FR Bloomington 2:49.49
4 Klotz, Olivia FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:51.40
5 Scott, Aryn JR Clinton 2:52.13
6 Vinson, Na'Chyra FR MacArthur 2:55.98
7 Eastin, Hanna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:57.28
8 Bajarano, Dulce FR Amboy 2:58.95
9 McKee, Keyona SO Normal West 3:26.81

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monk, Ally JR St. Joseph-Ogden 6:03.42
2 Vaessen, Margaret JR Amboy 6:09.59
3 Gall, Madeline JR Kankakee 6:14.68
4 Palmer, Grace JR Galesburg 6:23.80
5 Carr, Jazel JR Rock Island 6:30.79
6 Holland, Clare FR Clinton 6:33.56
7 Hile, Peyton JR Danville 6:38.26
8 Scott, Aryn JR Clinton 6:43.60
9 Trujillo, Lesley SR Normal West 7:05.55
10 Boyle, Kelynn SR Amboy 7:12.65
11 Durukan, Erin JR Champaign Central 7:14.21
12 Kwok, Jocelyn SO Champaign Central 7:15.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Korak, Abby JR Edwardsville 5:16.19 10
2 Miller, Maddie SR Edwardsville 5:25.11 8
3 Arseneau, Paige SR Pekin 5:25.38 6
4 Hartke, Olivia FR Normal 5:33.12 4
5 Wagemann, Lily SO Pekin 5:48.84 2
6 Skeate, Kaitlin SO Bloomington 5:49.94
7 Piazza, Mackenzie SR Normal West 5:55.06
8 Carr, Gwen FR Rock Island 6:07.54
9 Parks, Justine SO Normal 6:09.87
10 Fortune, Rileigh SO East Peoria 6:15.03
11 Rivera, Laylani SO Bloomington 6:15.20
12 Suits, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Ogden 6:27.24

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Emily FR Washington 6:21.45
2 Liening, Grace FR Washington 6:50.18
3 Rice, Sylvia SO Normal West 6:55.31
4 Swan-Watson, Leeanna FR Champaign Central 7:15.79
5 LaMay, Victoria SO Rock Island 7:20.18
6 Asmussen, Elzabeth SO Champaign Central 7:22.27
7 Williams, Hannah SR Clinton 7:29.54
8 Allison, Schlomer SO Galesburg 7:50.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaeb, Paige SO Bloomington 5:59.67
2 Spaid, Reagan SO Normal 6:06.32
3 Fader, Isabella FR Normal 6:13.42
4 Tucker, Tressa FR East Peoria 6:23.96
5 Gardner, Lauren FR Bloomington 6:24.30
6 Wolf, Olivia FR Pekin 6:24.98
7 Riddle, Kendra FR St. Joseph-Ogden 6:25.65
8 Wison, Amanda SO Galesburg 6:33.17
9 Stuber, Darri SO Pekin 6:42.79
10 Wertz, Jessie FR Clinton 6:54.75
11 Cade, Zariah SO Rock Island 7:02.96
12 Davis, Sidney FR St. Joseph-Ogden 7:14.46

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinderman, Marie FR Champaign Central 13:40.75
2 Niekerk, Maaike FR Champaign Central 13:46.96
3 Baker, Emily FR Washington 13:48.55
4 Liening, Grace FR Washington 14:22.97
5 Mollett, Alissa FR Edwardsville 14:24.10
6 Schwamberger, Brenna FR Normal 15:01.71
7 LaMay, Victoria SO Rock Island 15:32.65
8 Jaladi, Sri FR Normal 15:39.36
9 Tracy, Emily SO Pekin 16:06.90
10 Brown, Mary FR Pekin 16:55.85

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stuart, Hannah SR Edwardsville 11:49.18 10
2 Rajlich, Hannah JR St. Joseph-Ogden 12:27.91 8
3 Tang, Shannon SR Champaign Central 13:16.73 6
4 Powell, Chloe JR Pekin 14:19.46 4
5 Bryce, Kaitlin JR Normal 14:25.68 2
6 Riley, Jayvian SO Pekin 14:35.16
7 Boyle, Kelynn SR Amboy 15:04.99
8 Williams, Hannah SR Clinton 15:56.93

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Arryona SO Thornwood 9.24 10
2 Thomas, Hallee SO Danville 9.52 8
3 Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 9.60 6
4 Jackson, N'dia SR Southeast (Springfield) 9.61 4
5 Chong, Sydney FR Normal 9.87 2
6 Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 10.04
7 Rehn, Tegan JR Galesburg 10.09
8 Detwiler, Kimmy SO Bloomington 10.25
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Arryona SO Thornwood 9.89
2 Detwiler, Kimmy SO Bloomington 10.15
3 Chong, Sydney FR Normal 10.30
4 Jackson, N'dia SR Southeast (Springfield) 10.33
5 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 10.84
6 Townes, Ladonna JR Kankakee 10.95
7 Patton, Mary Grace JR Pekin 11.79
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Hallee SO Danville 9.46
2 Rehn, Tegan JR Galesburg 10.06
3 Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 10.17
4 Sjuts, Rylee SR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.92
5 Rhodes, Natalie JR Clinton 11.40
6 Rebolledo, Rocio SR Rock Island 11.55
7 Craig, Sarah SR Schlarman Academy 12.78
8 Howard, Alexis SR East Peoria 12.99
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 9.71
2 Bell, Kymel JR Edwardsville 10.47
3 Hacker, Riley SO Pekin 10.51
4 Coppenbarger, Ashley JR Normal West 10.83
5 Hagler, Marissa SO Normal West 10.87
6 Bealor, Kelby JR Washington 12.08
7 Harris, Amber SR Edwardsville 12.16
8 Burton, Moriah JR Normal 12.47

Women's 60m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rauch, Kaitlyn FR Clinton 10.06 10
2 Billings, Marcie FR Edwardsville 10.19 8
3 Ward, Lynae FR Danville 10.57 6
4 Campbell, Sydnee FR Edwardsville 10.87 4
5 Griffith, Lyric SO Clinton 11.48 2
6 Clark, Kyra SO Danville 11.52
7 Randalls, Abbey SO East Peoria 11.56
8 Glaub, Kayden FR Washington 11.61
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Billings, Marcie FR Edwardsville 10.46
2 Griffith, Lyric SO Clinton 11.31
3 Clark, Kyra SO Danville 11.39
4 MacMillian, Kendall FR Normal 11.77
5 Bethel, Natalee FR Pekin 11.96
6 Hieser, Madison FR Pekin 12.01
7 Clark, Addysen FR Normal West 12.32
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campbell, Sydnee FR Edwardsville 11.13
2 Glaub, Kayden FR Washington 11.55
3 Chahine, Angie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 11.56
4 Jones, Brianna FR Southeast (Springfield) 11.90
5 Anderson, Kaylin FR East Peoria 13.91
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rauch, Kaitlyn FR Clinton 10.20
2 Ward, Lynae FR Danville 10.39
3 Randalls, Abbey SO East Peoria 11.51
4 Wright, Alivia SO Rock Island 11.59
5 Pitts, Jonnyse FR Kankakee 11.60
6 Jun, Rebekah FR Normal 12.32

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Summer SO Southeast (Springfield) 4' 10.0" 9
2 Grashoff, Emma FR Pekin 4' 10.0" 9
3 Allen, Brooke JR Edwardsville 4' 10.0" 6
4 Klink, Kenzie SO Normal West 4' 10.0" 3
5 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 4' 10.0" 3
6 Gordon, Sasha SO Southeast (Springfield) 4' 10.0"
7 Albrecht, Jenna JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4' 6.0"
8 Wherry, Zariah SR Pekin 4' 4.0"
9 DeBruine, Emma SO Normal 4' 4.0"
10 Thomas, Micah SO Kankakee 4' 4.0"
11 Devine, Jillian SR Champaign Central 4' 4.0"
12 Levels, Jadynn SO Edwardsville 4' 2.0"
13 Holland, Valerie SO Rock Island 4' 0.0"
14 Guerrero, Meeya SO Rock Island -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Sarah SR Schlarman Academy 10' 0.0" 10
2 Earl, Oliva JR Clinton 9' 6.0" 8
3 Thomas, Hallee SO Danville 9' 0.0" 6
4 Green, Jackie SR Clinton 8' 6.0" 4
5 Hilt, Marissa FR Bloomington 8' 0.0" 2
6 Greenland, Jerrianne SR East Peoria 8' 0.0"
7 Ridgeway, Grace SR Bloomington 8' 0.0"
8 Flowers, Payton SR Edwardsville 7' 6.0"
9 Rebolledo, Rocio SR Rock Island 7' 6.0"
10 Holland, Valerie SO Rock Island 7' 0.0"
11 Burwell, Elianna JR East Peoria 7' 0.0"
12 Lee, Hope SO Champaign Central 6' 0.0"
13 Patel, Isha JR Normal 6' 0.0"
14 Weaver, Lily FR Champaign Central -
15 Rojas, Natalia JR Normal -
16 Scott, Taylor JR Edwardsville -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lester, Neenah FR Pekin 14' 5.25"
2 Wright, Alivia SO Rock Island 13' 10.5"
3 Nourie, Alyssa SO Normal West 13' 10.25"
4 Rich, Jayd JR Clinton 13' 6.5"
5 Burgess, Preslie FR Pekin 13' 6.5"
6 Albertie, Taylor SO Kankakee 13' 1.25"
7 Randalls, Abbey SO East Peoria 12' 9.5"
8 Moore, Zacari SO Southeast (Springfield) 12' 5.25"
9 Kelsey, Serenity FR East Peoria 12' 3.25"
10 Jun, Rebekah FR Normal 12' 0.25"
11 Glaub, Kayden FR Washington 11' 9.25"
12 Chasity, Curry FR Galesburg 11' 7.0"
13 Uden, Regan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Kylee FR Amboy 16' 1.0"
2 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 15' 7.0"
3 Coppenbarger, Ashley JR Normal West 14' 11.5"
4 Bass, Rachel SO Decatur Eisenhower 14' 4.5"
5 Sarnecki, Malorie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 14' 4.5"
6 Federman, Payton FR Edwardsville 14' 2.0"
7 Wietfeldt, Avery SO Normal 14' 1.75"
8 Guerrero, Meeya SO Rock Island 13' 8.0"
9 Clark, Kyra SO Danville 13' 5.0"
10 Williams , Kayla-Jonae JR Kankakee 13' 3.0"
11 Jones, Maddy SO Edwardsville 13' 2.25"
12 Jenkins-Gooden, Shamia FR Galesburg 12' 10.5"
13 Softley, Jaya SO Decatur Eisenhower -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conner, Kyra SR Edwardsville 14' 6.0"
2 Kennedy, Jazlynn JR Kankakee 14' 2.25"
3 Albrecht, Jenna JR St. Joseph-Ogden 14' 0.5"
4 Autman, Jakia FR Kankakee 13' 10.0"
5 Franklin, Sydney SR Normal 13' 5.25"
6 Nam, Yunji SR Champaign Central -
7 Bethel, Natalee FR Pekin -
8 Hoff, Anisa SR Bloomington -
9 Lyle, Jenna SR Bloomington -
10 Loveridge, Maggie SR Normal -
11 Levels, Jadynn SO Edwardsville -
12 McClain, Brittany SO Galesburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolden, Serena SR Southeast (Springfield) 18' 6.0" 10
2 Wilson, Ameia SR Danville 18' 5.25" 8
3 Hamilton, Atleigh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 16' 3.75" 6
4 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 15' 11.75" 4
5 Brown, Capria JR Schlarman Academy 15' 9.75" 2
6 Bell, Makyla SR Thornwood 15' 3.75"
7 Jones, Kayanna SO Normal West 15' 2.25"
8 Sanchez, Aliciana SO Galesburg 15' 2.0"
9 Lundquist, Emma JR Amboy 15' 0.0"
10 Bozarth, Whitney SR Normal West 15' 0.0"
11 Abuwa , Victoria SO Thornwood 14' 10.75"
12 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 14' 9.5"
13 Blackwell, Mia SR Champaign Central 14' 6.75"
14 Kelley, Marielle FR Rock Island 13' 5.0"
15 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 13' 4.5"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cowart, Arianna FR MacArthur 30' 4.0"
2 Wright, Alivia SO Rock Island 28' 3.5"
3 Jun, Rebekah FR Normal 28' 2.5"
4 Rhodes, Natalie JR Clinton 28' 2.25"
5 Federman, Payton FR Edwardsville 28' 1.0"
6 Nourie, Alyssa SO Normal West 28' 0.0"
7 Dehaai, Sydnie SO Normal 27' 11.25"
8 Burgess, Preslie FR Pekin 27' 10.0"
9 Holland, Valerie SO Rock Island 27' 10.0"
10 Lester, Neenah FR Pekin 26' 8.0"
11 Rich, Jayd JR Clinton 25' 11.0"
12 Lewis, Raven SO Decatur Eisenhower -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patton, Mary Grace JR Pekin 32' 9.5" 4
2 Doukoure, Asha SO Rock Island 28' 8.5"
3 Trauernicht, Gabbi SO Edwardsville 28' 4.25"
4 Dick, Summer SR Pekin 28' 2.5"
5 Wietfeldt, Avery SO Normal 27' 4.5"
6 Harris, Amber SR Edwardsville 27' 1.75"
7 Loveridge, Maggie SR Normal 24' 8.5"
8 Benkhemis, Haneen SR Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolden, Serena SR Southeast (Springfield) 40' 1.5" 10
2 Bozarth, Whitney SR Normal West 34' 9.0" 8
3 Strong-McCloud, Sabrie JR MacArthur 32' 10.0" 6
4 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 32' 5.5" 2
5 Blackwell, Mia SR Champaign Central 30' 4.0"
6 Hoeft, Abigail SO Normal West 29' 9.5"
7 Guerrero, Meeya SO Rock Island 28' 7.75"
8 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 28' 4.5"
9 Lyle, Jenna SR Bloomington -

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colbeck, Cailtlynn SO Normal West 30' 7.25"
2 Mayfield, Karena FR Danville 23' 10.75"
3 Williams , Kayla-Jonae JR Kankakee 23' 4.0"
4 Gonzalez, Gabrielle FR Pekin 23' 0.5"
5 Burdess, Maddi SO Pekin 21' 3.0"
6 Scheffel, Regan SO Edwardsville 20' 9.0"
7 Fleming, Janae JR Kankakee 20' 3.0"
8 Lofton, Janiah SO Southeast (Springfield) 19' 4.25"
9 Chamukenge, Milka SO Normal 18' 10.5"
10 Driver, Jaci FR Danville 18' 5.0"
11 Kalombo, Anita FR Normal 18' 2.0"
12 Bankes, Chloe FR East Peoria 17' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colbert, Hannah FR Edwardsville 33' 6.0"
2 Nosike, Christine SO Thornwood 30' 3.5"
3 Reeser, Mac SO Clinton 30' 3.25"
4 Stephens, Darrielle FR Thornwood 30' 1.5"
5 Vallee, Payton SO St. Joseph-Ogden 28' 6.0"
6 Pendleton, Denaiya SO Bloomington 28' 3.5"
7 Triplett, Halle SO Bloomington 27' 10.5"
8 Overton, Aliyah SO Rock Island 27' 4.0"
9 Rogers, Kyleah SO Champaign Central 26' 8.0"
10 Fought, Emmy FR Clinton 26' 5.25"
11 Parks, Janigh FR Rock Island 25' 8.0"
12 Smith, Caitlin SO Normal West 25' 0.5"
13 Parkinson, Emma FR St. Joseph-Ogden 24' 4.0"
14 Jade, Albright FR Galesburg 24' 0.75"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Contessa SR Southeast (Springfield) 30' 2.75"
2 Nichols, Jailyn JR Edwardsville 29' 5.25"
3 Alharthi, Yara SO Champaign Central 29' 4.75"
4 Hickman, Cearra SO Rock Island 29' 2.5"
5 Chahine, Sarah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 0.5"
6 Patelski, Kady SR Clinton 28' 6.75"
7 Driskell, Olivia SR Pekin 28' 3.0"
8 Aden, Lindsey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 27' 2.25"
9 DeBruine, Anna SR Normal 26' 8.75"
10 Windell, Caitlin SO East Peoria 26' 7.25"
11 Schalk, Cassie SO East Peoria 25' 10.0"
12 Fuss, Ashley JR Normal West 24' 11.5"
13 Guitierrez, Gabriela SO Galesburg 23' 11.0"
14 Kelley, India SO Danville 22' 8.5"
15 Abudayeh, Rola JR Champaign Central 20' 9.5"
16 Gallardo, Claudia JR Normal 16' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell , Jasmine SR Thornwood 45' 5.0" 10
2 Reed, Morgan SR Thornwood 41' 5.0" 8
3 Range, Daija SR Galesburg 38' 8.5" 6
4 Johnson, Kelise SR Bloomington 38' 7.5" 4
5 Walker, Marlesia SO Kankakee 34' 10.0" 2
6 Johnson, Quianna JR Edwardsville 34' 8.75"
7 Workman, Claudia SR Clinton 33' 5.0"
8 Jackson, MarCeisha SR Rock Island 32' 9.75"
9 Salazar, Gabi JR Pekin 32' 5.5"
10 Jackson, Markesha SR Decatur Eisenhower 32' 1.0"
11 Hill, Nazhai JR Kankakee 31' 11.0"
12 Dickey, Nayanah SR Danville 30' 9.0"
13 Small, Osiana SO Southeast (Springfield) 30' 7.5"
14 Hopkins, Maddison FR Bloomington 30' 2.5"
15 Mohr, Micah SO Normal West 29' 8.0"