Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pattie, Micheala | SR | Springfield | 8.20 | |
2 | George, Taylor | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 8.31 | |
3 | Charlton, Carraghan | FR | Eureka | 8.39 | |
4 | Rhodes, Kaci | JR | Pontiac | 8.40 | |
5 | Bush, Estella | SR | Jamaica | 8.41 | |
6 | Enlow, Haley | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.41 | |
7 | Newingham, Isebella | JR | Macon Meridian | 8.51 | |
8 | McDowell, Janelle | SO | University (Normal) | 8.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rupkey, Lizzie | JR | Monticello | 7.97 | |
2 | Erewele, Ozzie | FR | Springfield | 8.02 | |
3 | Ware, Alexia | SR | Bloomington | 8.08 | |
4 | Denson, Allison | JR | Normal West | 8.15 | |
5 | Baker, Addy | SO | Morton | 8.18 | |
6 | Anderson, Becca | SR | Clinton | 8.30 | |
7 | Treat, Rachel | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.43 | |
8 | Owens, Erin | SR | Bloomington | 9.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erewele, Ozzie | FR | Springfield | 8.02 |
2 | Bush, Estella | SR | Jamaica | 8.43 |
3 | McDowell, Janelle | SO | University (Normal) | 8.58 |
4 | Bachman, Kristina | SO | Lowpoint-Washburn | 9.07 |
5 | Johnson, Enisha | SR | Limestone | 9.68 |
6 | Weeks, Morgan | JR | St. Teresa | 9.84 |
7 | Miller, Savannah | FR | Clinton | 9.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhodes, Kaci | JR | Pontiac | 8.41 |
2 | Newingham, Isebella | JR | Macon Meridian | 8.43 |
3 | Obermeyer, Lexi | SR | Clinton | 8.69 |
4 | Lowe, Alyssa | SR | Mt. Zion | 8.80 |
5 | Duncan, Taylor | SR | Illini Bluffs | 8.94 |
6 | Crowe, Alexa | SO | Morton | 9.03 |
7 | Egan, Shelby | FR | LeRoy | 9.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denson, Allison | JR | Normal West | 8.22 |
2 | Charlton, Carraghan | FR | Eureka | 8.35 |
3 | Enlow, Haley | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.43 |
4 | Meyers, Megan | JR | LeRoy | 9.12 |
5 | Thomas, Jena | SO | Clinton | 9.16 |
6 | Mendez, Iris | FR | Prairie Central | 9.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rupkey, Lizzie | JR | Monticello | 8.06 |
2 | George, Taylor | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 8.36 |
3 | Reedy, Emma | SR | St. Teresa | 8.64 |
4 | Moore, Seairah | SO | Clinton | 9.16 |
5 | Pagel, Kelly | SR | Pontiac | 9.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pattie, Micheala | SR | Springfield | 8.35 |
2 | Wright, Shae | SO | Clinton | 8.70 |
3 | Kirby, Morgan | JR | Jamaica | 8.81 |
4 | Tice, Jessica | SR | Shelbyville | 9.21 |
5 | Althoff, Madelyn | SO | Taylorville | 9.34 |
6 | Beard, Makenna | FR | Washington | 10.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owens, Erin | SR | Bloomington | 8.14 |
2 | Treat, Rachel | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.27 |
3 | Leischner, Abbey | SO | Monticello | 8.66 |
4 | Werts, Maggie | FR | Clinton | 8.75 |
5 | Walker, Alexa | JR | Cerro Gordo | 8.76 |
6 | McCandless, Katie | SR | Clinton | 9.36 |
7 | Darrow, Madison | FR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 9.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ware, Alexia | SR | Bloomington | 8.14 |
2 | Anderson, Becca | SR | Clinton | 8.27 |
3 | Ogle, Jayla | FR | Limestone | 8.71 |
4 | Sladek, Katie | JR | Shelbyville | 9.08 |
5 | Musau, Raissa | FR | Centennial | 9.09 |
6 | James, Morgan | SO | Clifton Central | 9.14 |
7 | Deedrick, Chase | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 9.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Addy | SO | Morton | 8.28 |
2 | Piergies, Tonya | SR | North Shore Country Day | 8.62 |
3 | Tippitt, Ellison | FR | Taylorville | 8.77 |
4 | Thompson, Ciara | FR | Mt. Zion | 8.84 |
5 | Ott, Kylie | JR | Eureka | 9.03 |
6 | Smith, Aubrie | SO | University (Normal) | 9.31 |
7 | Taylor, Sierra | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 9.44 |
8 | Warren, Halle | FR | Clinton | 9.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe-Adams, Lauryn | FR | St. Teresa | 30.43 | |
2 | Egan, Shelby | FR | LeRoy | 31.55 | |
3 | Harms, Liz | FR | LeRoy | 32.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitson, Sarah | FR | Clinton | 31.85 | |
2 | Raycraft, Katherine | FR | University (Normal) | 34.03 | |
3 | Gehres, Rose | FR | Clinton | 34.16 | |
4 | Miller, Savannah | FR | Clinton | 34.29 | |
5 | Wertz, Emma | FR | Clinton | 34.63 | |
6 | Warren, Halle | FR | Clinton | 35.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leigh, Erica | SO | Taylorville | 30.00 | |
2 | James, Morgan | SO | Clifton Central | 30.88 | |
3 | Alexander, Eilish | JR | Clifton Central | 31.37 | |
4 | Mendez, Iris | FR | Prairie Central | 32.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Addi | SO | Morton | 29.98 | |
2 | Wright, Shae | SO | Clinton | 30.12 | |
3 | Storm, Emmalee | FR | Shelbyville | 30.57 | |
4 | Wise, Emma | FR | Centennial | 31.05 | |
5 | Jones, Brandi | SR | Bloomington | 31.35 | |
6 | Darrow, Madison | FR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 31.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werts, Maggie | FR | Clinton | 29.79 | |
2 | Roberts, Ileana | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 30.12 | |
3 | Weber, Olivia | FR | Prairie Central | 30.21 | |
4 | Duncan, Taylor | SR | Illini Bluffs | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matson, Daphne | JR | Prairie Central | 29.23 | |
2 | Crowe, Alexa | SO | Morton | 29.58 | |
3 | Greene, Valena | FR | Centennial | 29.99 | |
4 | Thompson, Ciara | FR | Mt. Zion | 30.48 | |
5 | Althoff, Madelyn | SO | Taylorville | 30.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enlow, Haley | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 28.49 | |
2 | Vasquez, Shania | FR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 29.18 | |
3 | Walker, Alexa | JR | Cerro Gordo | 29.57 | |
4 | Seaver, Lauren | FR | University (Normal) | 29.84 | |
5 | Mitchell, Sami | JR | Clinton | 30.41 | |
6 | Thomas, Jena | SO | Clinton | 30.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhle, Connor | SR | Mt. Zion | 28.43 | |
2 | Hayden, Kaitlin | JR | Clinton | 28.68 | |
3 | Stalter, Alyana | FR | Fisher | 29.40 | |
4 | Myles, Destiny | SO | Springfield | 30.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimbro, Jenny | JR | Jamaica | 27.01 | |
2 | Mooney, Erica | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 29.16 | |
3 | Beasley, Alyana | SO | Limestone | 30.05 | |
4 | Johnson, Amber | JR | St. Teresa | 30.57 | |
5 | Boyce, Alynceia | JR | Limestone | 32.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George, Taylor | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 27.52 | |
2 | Treat, Rachel | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 27.77 | |
3 | Helton, Charlene | JR | Carlinville | 27.89 | |
4 | Piergies, Tonya | SR | North Shore Country Day | 28.44 | |
5 | Charlton, Carraghan | FR | Eureka | 28.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Jezel | JR | Bloomington | 25.79 | |
2 | Erewele, Ozzie | FR | Springfield | 26.65 | |
3 | Rupkey, Lizzie | JR | Monticello | 26.67 | |
4 | Anderson, Becca | SR | Clinton | 26.92 | |
5 | Leischner, Abbey | SO | Monticello | 28.68 | |
6 | Newingham, Isebella | JR | Macon Meridian | 30.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conklin, Alexis | JR | Limestone | 1:08.26 | |
2 | Hooker, Anna | FR | St. Teresa | 1:14.03 | |
3 | Wertz, Emma | FR | Clinton | 1:19.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotherham, Sara | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:11.96 | |
2 | Tippitt, Ellison | FR | Taylorville | 1:15.64 | |
3 | VanMatre, Amber | FR | Cerro Gordo | 1:16.39 | |
4 | Saulsbery, Alyssa | FR | Clinton | 1:16.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton, Makenna | SO | St. Teresa | 1:07.61 | |
2 | Mosley, Brooklyn | FR | University (Normal) | 1:08.10 | |
3 | Kiefer, Hannah | SO | University (Normal) | 1:13.35 | |
4 | Loehr, Karmen | SO | Mt. Zion | 1:13.42 | |
5 | Demick, Amaya | FR | Clifton Central | 1:13.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn, Hope | SO | Champaign Central | 1:08.24 | |
2 | Roberts, Kelsey | SR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 1:08.83 | |
3 | McCoy, Anaya | FR | Centennial | 1:09.61 | |
4 | Valentine, Kathryn | FR | Monticello | 1:11.77 | |
5 | Jachino, Hannah | JR | Taylorville | 1:12.81 | |
6 | Schisler, Natalie | JR | Morton | 1:14.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Amber | JR | Eureka | 1:04.95 | |
2 | Bardwell, Natalie | FR | Eureka | 1:06.85 | |
3 | Glatz, Macy | SO | Morton | 1:07.41 | |
4 | Roberts, Egan | SR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 1:07.86 | |
5 | Blumenshine, Cassidy | JR | Bloomington | 1:07.99 | |
6 | Buchholz, Anna | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 1:08.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helton, Charlene | JR | Carlinville | 1:02.26 | |
2 | Mirande, Jenna | FR | Limestone | 1:04.23 | |
3 | Samuels, Ingrid | SR | Springfield | 1:04.32 | |
4 | Gillon, Darrice | FR | Centennial | 1:04.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welch, Kylie | SO | Bloomington | 1:00.82 | |
2 | Stone, Hannah | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 1:02.20 | |
3 | Bush, Estella | SR | Jamaica | 1:02.75 | |
4 | Bagwell, Nicole | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 1:03.60 | |
5 | Rolf, Carrie | JR | Springfield | 1:05.97 | |
6 | McFarland, Kendyl | SO | Monticello | 1:07.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Brittany | SR | Champaign Central | 2:55.44 | |
2 | Hogue, Meredith | FR | LeRoy | 3:04.12 | |
3 | Kitson, Sarah | FR | Clinton | 3:05.26 | |
4 | Kraus, Raylynn | FR | Mt. Zion | 3:07.93 | |
5 | Feeney, Lauren | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 3:08.38 | |
6 | Fannin, Kiley | JR | LeRoy | 3:10.31 | |
7 | Estrada, Lillian | FR | Limestone | 3:11.45 | |
8 | Bramen, Brooke | FR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 3:15.68 | |
9 | Funk, Taylor | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 3:18.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donelson, Riley | SO | Clinton | 2:50.65 | |
2 | Smock, Hannah | SR | Champaign Central | 2:51.21 | |
3 | Crisostomo, Jacey | FR | Pontiac | 2:56.13 | |
4 | Mannen, Rachel | SO | Tuscola | 2:56.71 | |
5 | Peters, Katie | SR | Clifton Central | 3:00.45 | |
6 | Lee, Hannah | SO | Pontiac | 3:01.01 | |
7 | Bacon, Jacqueline | FR | University (Normal) | 3:01.07 | |
8 | Loy, Cathryn | FR | Limestone | 3:02.40 | |
9 | Eller, Kristen | FR | Cerro Gordo | 3:11.57 | |
10 | Wilson, Cailin | SO | Shelbyville | 3:14.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Hannah | SR | Prairie Central | 2:46.28 | |
2 | Collins, Lexie | SO | Morton | 2:47.45 | |
3 | Gustafson, Taryn | FR | Eureka | 2:48.51 | |
4 | Mesplay, Madison | FR | Monticello | 2:49.06 | |
5 | Shelton, Brooke | SO | Mt. Zion | 2:49.34 | |
6 | McClain, Meghan | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:50.73 | |
7 | Tacud, Pamela | FR | St. Teresa | 2:54.20 | |
8 | Naas, Kiersten | FR | Morton | 2:59.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffman, Raeann | SR | Clinton | 2:43.82 | |
2 | Lane, Molly | SO | Prairie Central | 2:46.24 | |
3 | Madix, Riley | FR | University (Normal) | 2:46.42 | |
4 | Koranek, Emily | JR | Normal West | 2:47.62 | |
5 | Reed, Zaria | FR | Bloomington | 2:51.97 | |
6 | Blumenshine, Cassidy | JR | Bloomington | 3:03.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goff, Ali | JR | Springfield | 2:23.18 | |
2 | Evelti, Lauren | JR | St. Teresa | 2:25.18 | |
3 | Roper, Jacey | JR | Carlinville | 2:25.35 | |
4 | Tranchitella, Hailey | SO | Washington | 2:28.78 | |
5 | Mack, Mercer | JR | Eureka | 2:30.94 | |
6 | Powers, Morgan | JR | Shelbyville | 2:36.27 | |
7 | Duncan, Audrey | SR | Monticello | 2:43.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladehoff, Lauren | SO | Clifton Central | 6:21.12 | |
2 | Wuetrich, Lara | FR | Eureka | 6:22.39 | |
3 | Donelson, Riley | SO | Clinton | 6:24.15 | |
4 | Gordon, Erika | SR | Morton | 6:32.65 | |
5 | Ely, Alyssa | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 6:36.47 | |
6 | Johnson, Hannah | FR | Morton | 6:38.97 | |
7 | Lee, Hannah | SO | Pontiac | 6:39.60 | |
8 | Aldridge, Carly | JR | Taylorville | 6:44.02 | |
9 | Crisostomo, Jacey | FR | Pontiac | 6:48.07 | |
10 | Nafzinger, Kirsten | SO | Bloomington | 6:50.75 | |
11 | Bailey, Linsey | JR | Clifton Central | 6:57.51 | |
12 | Harms, Laura | FR | LeRoy | 6:58.01 | |
13 | Kellerman, Brooke | FR | Mt. Zion | 7:01.22 | |
14 | Wagner, Alyson | SO | Champaign Central | 7:15.08 | |
15 | Fannin, Kiley | JR | LeRoy | 7:19.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrd, Natalie | FR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 5:53.20 | |
2 | McDonald, Grace | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:57.87 | |
3 | Johnston, Blair | JR | Shelbyville | 6:04.36 | |
4 | White, Millie | FR | Clinton | 6:08.82 | |
5 | Karraker, Jenny | JR | Shelbyville | 6:13.85 | |
6 | Reif, Brianna | JR | Mt. Zion | 6:14.32 | |
7 | Choi, Ally | JR | Centennial | 6:16.59 | |
8 | Ifft, Megan | FR | Prairie Central | 6:19.48 | |
9 | Shinew, Hannah | JR | Champaign Central | 6:21.36 | |
10 | Wiggin, Alexandria | FR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 6:29.28 | |
11 | Miller, Hannah | SR | Prairie Central | 6:34.20 | |
12 | Morris, Elizabeth | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 6:37.94 | |
13 | Theisen, Alexandra | FR | Limestone | 6:54.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renfroe, Taylor | JR | Unity (Tolono) | 5:27.03 | |
2 | Tutich, Madison | SR | Monticello | 5:27.44 | |
3 | Tschosik, Bree | SR | St. Teresa | 5:40.82 | |
4 | McSweeney, Quincy | SR | Eureka | 5:44.63 | |
5 | Utgaard, Maggie | SR | Monticello | 5:45.85 | |
6 | Cole, Jillian | SR | Springfield | 5:46.92 | |
7 | Lowry, Anna | SO | Taylorville | 5:50.50 | |
8 | Cleary, Kelsey | JR | St. Teresa | 5:53.39 | |
9 | Shepherd, Ally | SO | University (Normal) | 5:55.91 | |
10 | Roper, Jacey | JR | Carlinville | 5:56.20 | |
11 | Kamatar, Advika | SO | University (Normal) | 6:03.78 | |
12 | Rogers, Liza | JR | Cerro Gordo | 6:51.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piller, Sara | SR | Normal West | 11:50.94 | |
2 | Gullo, Sophie | JR | Springfield | 11:57.55 | |
3 | Dexheimer, Kassidy | SO | Washington | 12:16.58 | |
4 | Spain, Chloe | FR | Shelbyville | 12:41.75 | |
5 | Sterr, Julia | SO | Clinton | 12:45.80 | |
6 | Helenthal, Taylor | JR | Monticello | 12:48.80 | |
7 | Wiegand, Steffani | SR | Eureka | 12:55.97 | |
8 | Johnston, Holly | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 13:16.43 | |
9 | Kleinert, Katie | FR | Clifton Central | 13:21.32 | |
10 | McConnell, Meghan | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 13:33.63 | |
11 | Bowers, Lauren | FR | Shelbyville | 13:48.13 | |
12 | Walz, McKenzie | SO | Eureka | 14:34.94 | |
13 | Kallembach, Madelyn | JR | Monticello | 15:17.22 | |
14 | Venters, Macie | FR | St. Teresa | 16:10.02 | |
15 | Frankovich, Mikayla | JR | LeRoy | 17:28.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalter, Alyana | FR | Fisher | 9.78 | |
2 | Widder, Haley | SR | Washington | 10.24 | |
3 | Henry, Kara | JR | University (Normal) | 10.26 | |
4 | Greene, Valena | FR | Centennial | 10.34 | |
5 | Johnson, Linnea | SR | Prairie Central | 10.46 | |
6 | Getz, Leah | SO | Morton | 10.55 | |
7 | Lauterbach, Kaylie | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.57 | |
8 | Wiegand, Micaela | JR | Eureka | 10.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby, Morgan | JR | Jamaica | 9.85 | |
2 | Miller, Ashley | SR | Mt. Zion | 9.95 | |
3 | Day, Madi | JR | Morton | 10.00 | |
4 | Piergies, Tonya | SR | North Shore Country Day | 10.05 | |
5 | Podowicz, Emery | SO | Clifton Central | 10.07 | |
6 | Elmore, Madi | SR | Washington | 10.13 | |
7 | Walker, Kelsey | SR | LeRoy | 10.23 | |
8 | Filkin, Madison | FR | Clinton | 13.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Ashley | SR | Mt. Zion | 9.95 |
2 | Getz, Leah | SO | Morton | 10.30 |
3 | Widder, Haley | SR | Washington | 10.35 |
4 | Canum, Elizabeth | JR | Springfield | 11.21 |
5 | Smith, Gabbi | SO | Clifton Central | 11.26 |
6 | Dowell, Emily | FR | Cerro Gordo | 12.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podowicz, Emery | SO | Clifton Central | 10.13 |
2 | Filkin, Madison | FR | Clinton | 10.15 |
3 | Stalter, Alyana | FR | Fisher | 10.36 |
4 | Helferich, Emma | FR | Monticello | 11.26 |
5 | Jernigan, Madison | FR | Limestone | 11.55 |
6 | Baranek, Morgan | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 11.64 |
7 | Aldridge, Carly | JR | Taylorville | 12.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Day, Madi | JR | Morton | 10.10 |
2 | Walker, Kelsey | SR | LeRoy | 10.28 |
3 | Lauterbach, Kaylie | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.68 |
4 | Nutakor, Vanessa | SO | St. Teresa | 11.10 |
5 | Rippel, Celina | SO | Lowpoint-Washburn | 11.43 |
6 | Ayers, Katie | SO | Limestone | 11.49 |
7 | Miller , Calleigh | SO | Tuscola | 12.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby, Morgan | JR | Jamaica | 10.13 |
2 | Elmore, Madi | SR | Washington | 10.14 |
3 | Greene, Valena | FR | Centennial | 10.34 |
4 | Hopkins, Emma | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 11.24 |
5 | Foran, Hannah | FR | Cerro Gordo | 11.68 |
6 | Tronc, Hannah | SO | Pontiac | 12.67 |
7 | McCullough, Keyona | SR | Springfield | 13.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piergies, Tonya | SR | North Shore Country Day | 10.08 |
2 | Johnson, Linnea | SR | Prairie Central | 10.29 |
3 | Henry, Kara | JR | University (Normal) | 10.45 |
4 | Wiegand, Micaela | JR | Eureka | 10.57 |
5 | Leigh, Erica | SO | Taylorville | 11.60 |
6 | Blumenshine, Hannah | JR | Bloomington | 12.25 |
7 | Horton, Leanna | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 12.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prairie Central | A |
Daphne Matson,
Camryn Hari, Nina Chapman, Olivia Weber |
2:02.89 | |
2 | Taylorville | A |
Erica Leigh,
Sarah Karaianis, Hannah Jachino, Ellison Tippitt |
2:06.39 | |
3 | Tuscola | A |
Caylen Moyer,
Ashley Bartley, Baylee Tackitt, Mikhala Sumption |
2:06.82 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Erica Mooney,
Anna Buchholz, Taylor George, Erin Babb |
1:57.66 | |
2 | Centennial | A |
Isabelle Seten,
Emma Wise, Gillian Littleton, Jasmine Dandridge |
2:03.30 | |
3 | Limestone | A |
Alyana Beasley,
Alynceia Boyce, Jamiya Johnson, Jayla Ogle |
2:07.33 | |
4 | University (Normal) | A |
Lauren Seaver,
Lexie Rowe, Janelle McDowell, Kaitlyn Ludwig |
2:09.62 | |
5 | Lowpoint-Washburn | A |
Egan Roberts,
Shania Vasquez, Kristina Bachman, Olivia Rossman |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | A |
Carraghan Charlton,
Kendhal Evans, Valerie Knapp, Meghan Mathews |
1:54.73 | |
2 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Rachel Treat,
Haley Enlow, Paige Ulrich, Emma Hopkins |
1:55.20 | |
3 | Morton | A |
Madi Day,
Taylor Wright, Savina Fischer, Leah Getz |
1:55.81 | |
4 | Mt. Zion | A |
Ashley Miller,
Ciara Thompson, Kayla Dalluge, Connor Kuhle |
1:58.16 | |
5 | Shelbyville | A |
Emmalee Storm,
Sydney Miller, Katie Sladek, Shayla Darnell |
2:00.02 | |
6 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Sydney Henderson,
Ileana Roberts, Leah Buhr, Sarah White |
2:01.03 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield | A |
Micheala Pattie,
Reilly Stiver, Kyra Webster, Ozzie Erewele |
1:48.49 | |
2 | Bloomington | A |
Erin Owens,
Bailey McGill, Kniyah Kelly, Alexia Ware |
1:49.63 | |
3 | Clinton | A |
Erin West,
Betsy Lovett, Kaitlin Hayden, Becca Anderson |
1:49.81 | |
4 | St. Teresa | A |
Kite' Oladipupo,
Tegan Lakshmanan, Brianna Niebrugge, Shannen Quehl |
1:52.24 | |
5 | Monticello | A |
Abbey Leischner,
Emma Helferich, Zanna Myers, Lizzie Rupkey |
1:53.48 | |
6 | Clifton Central | A |
Emery Podowicz,
Hanna Gray, Clare Peters, Andrea Pace |
1:54.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylorville | A |
Madelyn Althoff,
Erica Leigh, Anna Lowry, Hannah Jachino |
4:44.32 | |
2 | Mt. Zion | A |
Ashley Miller,
Karmen Loehr, Brooke Shelton, Jasmyn Brooksher |
4:53.65 | |
3 | LeRoy | A |
Kelsey Walker,
Shelby Egan, Megan Meyers, Liz Harms |
4:56.86 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowpoint-Washburn | A |
Egan Roberts,
Kelsey Roberts, Celina Rippel, Olivia Rossman |
4:39.38 | |
2 | University (Normal) | A |
Danielle Baker,
Anna Tulley, Riley Madix, Brooklyn Mosley |
4:47.97 | |
3 | Champaign Central | A |
Hope Llewellyn,
Hannah Shinew, Brittany Baker, Hannah Smock |
4:56.82 | |
4 | Prairie Central | A |
Linnea Johnson,
Camryn Hari, Nina Chapman, Molly Lane |
- | |
5 | Limestone | A |
Jenna Mirande,
Alexis Conklin, Aundria Canty, Victoria Johnson |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morton | A |
Meredith McDonough,
Madi Glatz, Sophia Lange, Leah Getz |
4:23.76 | |
2 | Centennial | A |
Isabelle Seten,
Anaya McCoy, Darrice Gillon, Molly Potter |
4:44.04 | |
3 | Monticello | A |
Kendyl McFarland,
Kathryn Valentine, Sarah Sawlaw, Madison Mesplay |
4:45.76 | |
4 | Clinton | B |
Raeann Huffman,
Sarah Gehres, Jessi Benson, Ilire Imeri |
5:01.93 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield | A |
Kyra Webster,
Ali Goff, Carrie Rolf, Reilly Stiver |
4:11.33 | |
2 | Clinton | A |
Erin West,
Madison Filkin, Betsy Lovett, Becca Anderson |
4:15.98 | |
3 | Eureka | A |
Quincy McSweeney,
Micaela Wiegand, Halle Wiegand, Valerie Knapp |
4:19.14 | |
4 | Bloomington | A |
Kylie Welch,
Kniyah Kelly, Baiey Moore, Jezel Martin |
4:19.28 | |
5 | St. Teresa | A |
Brianna Niebrugge,
Tegan Lakshmanan, Lauren Evelti, Shannen Quehl |
4:22.33 | |
6 | Clifton Central | A |
Emery Podowicz,
Hanna Gray, Clare Peters, Andrea Pace |
4:22.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University (Normal) | A |
Advika Kamatar,
Riley Madix, Jacqueline Bacon, Ally Shepherd |
11:00.50 | |
2 | Springfield | A |
Lanae Lang,
Grace Thompson, Ally Ressell, Katy Canum |
11:17.00 | |
3 | Mt. Zion | A |
Nicole Beavers,
Peyton Brooksher, Jasmyn Brooksher, Shelbi Lahniers |
11:18.80 | |
4 | Shelbyville | A |
Jenny Karraker,
Blair Johnston, Molly Yockey, Maggy Yockey |
11:29.00 | |
5 | Lowpoint-Washburn | A |
Kelsey Roberts,
Alexandria Wiggin, Brooke Bramen, Natalie Byrd |
11:46.10 | |
6 | Tuscola | A |
Kara O'Hearn,
Alli Moss, Megan Quick, Rachel Mannen |
12:01.90 | |
7 | Cerro Gordo | A |
Haylee Giberson,
Amber VanMatre, Kristen Eller, Liza Rogers |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | A |
Micaela Wiegand,
Natalie Bardwell, Valerie Knapp, Quincy McSweeney |
10:22.35 | |
2 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Abby Pohlman,
Taylor Pohlman, Olivia Doll, Maddie Warrington |
10:26.55 | |
3 | Monticello | A |
Audrey Duncan,
Maggie Utgaard, Morgan Elmore, Madison Tutich |
10:32.13 | |
4 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Taylor Renfroe,
Savannah Day, Brie Renfroe, Natalie King |
10:45.94 | |
5 | Clifton Central | A |
Katie Kleinert,
Lauren Ladehoff, Andrea Pace, Eilish Alexander |
10:46.48 | |
6 | Morton | A |
Meredith McDonough,
Natalie Park, Joy MacLean, Macy Glatz |
10:54.23 | |
7 | Clinton | A |
Raeann Huffman,
Jessi Benson, Sarah Gehres, Julia Sterr |
11:24.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Held, Josephine | FR | Mt. Zion | 11' 0.0" | |
2 | Bagwell, Nicole | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 10' 6.0" | |
3 | Gallagher, Mackenzie | SR | Normal West | 10' 6.0" | |
4 | Lovett, Betsy | JR | Clinton | 10' 0.0" | |
5 | Misukonis, Brooke | FR | Bloomington | 10' 0.0" | |
6 | Seaver, Lauren | FR | University (Normal) | 10' 0.0" | |
7 | McFarland, Kendyl | SO | Monticello | 9' 6.0" | |
8 | Denby, Katie | JR | Carlinville | 9' 6.0" | |
9 | Adelman, Alex | SR | Bloomington | 9' 6.0" | |
10 | Millsap, Taylor | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 8' 6.0" | |
11 | Hartness, Emma | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | Mathews, Meghan | SO | Eureka | 8' 6.0" | |
13 | Smoot, Emily | SO | Springfield | 8' 6.0" | |
14 | Kelly, Maddie | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 8' 6.0" | |
15 | Sapp, McKenna | FR | University (Normal) | 8' 6.0" | |
16 | Oldham, Elly | JR | Shelbyville | 7' 6.0" | |
17 | Johnson, Amber | JR | St. Teresa | 7' 6.0" | |
18 | McLeod, Marli | FR | St. Teresa | 7' 6.0" | |
19 | Craft, Elissa | SR | Clinton | 7' 0.0" | |
20 | Gehres, Rose | FR | Clinton | 6' 6.0" | |
21 | Ott, McKenna | FR | Eureka | - | |
22 | Heauman, Jessica | SO | Springfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myers, Zanna | FR | Monticello | 14' 8.75" | |
2 | Snow, Alexis | SR | Pontiac | 14' 8.5" | |
3 | Baranek, Morgan | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 14' 3.5" | |
4 | Clodfelder, Kayia | SO | Tuscola | 13' 6.75" | |
5 | Roberts, Egan | SR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 13' 4.0" | |
6 | Rippel, Celina | SO | Lowpoint-Washburn | 13' 4.0" | |
7 | Tackitt, Baylee | SO | Tuscola | 13' 3.5" | |
8 | Alexander, Eilish | JR | Clifton Central | 12' 11.5" | |
9 | Nevius, Jessica | FR | Cerro Gordo | 12' 5.5" | |
10 | Pizano, Bibi | SO | Clifton Central | 11' 3.5" | |
11 | Warren, Halle | FR | Clinton | 10' 4.5" | |
12 | Beard, Makenna | FR | Washington | 10' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coates, Marjory | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 14' 6.0" | |
2 | Ifft, Megan | FR | Prairie Central | 14' 5.5" | |
3 | Reedy, Emma | SR | St. Teresa | 14' 2.34" | |
4 | Horne, Meghan | SO | Morton | 14' 2.25" | |
5 | Helferich, Emma | FR | Monticello | 14' 1.5" | |
6 | Foran, Hannah | FR | Cerro Gordo | 13' 9.5" | |
7 | Storm, Emmalee | FR | Shelbyville | 13' 6.5" | |
8 | Sale, Britney | SO | Limestone | 12' 9.5" | |
9 | Edelman, Tara | JR | Eureka | 12' 4.0" | |
10 | Roberts, Ileana | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 12' 2.24" | |
11 | Sutter, Sophia | SO | Bloomington | 12' 0.0" | |
12 | Tice, Jessica | SR | Shelbyville | 11' 5.25" | |
13 | Johnson, Victoria | FR | Limestone | 11' 5.0" | |
14 | Myles, Destiny | SO | Springfield | 11' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piergies, Tonya | SR | North Shore Country Day | 16' 2.5" | |
2 | Hopkins, Emma | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 16' 0.0" | |
3 | Oladipupo, Kite' | JR | St. Teresa | 15' 8.0" | |
4 | Kimbro, Jenny | JR | Jamaica | 15' 7.25" | |
5 | Helton, Charlene | JR | Carlinville | 15' 6.0" | |
6 | Bush, Estella | SR | Jamaica | 15' 5.0" | |
7 | Kuhle, Connor | SR | Mt. Zion | 15' 3.0" | |
8 | Bussart, Lexi | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 15' 3.0" | |
9 | Getz, Leah | SO | Morton | 15' 3.0" | |
10 | Wise, Emma | FR | Centennial | 14' 8.0" | |
11 | Werts, Maggie | FR | Clinton | 14' 7.0" | |
12 | Matson, Daphne | JR | Prairie Central | 14' 4.5" | |
13 | Greene, Valena | FR | Centennial | 14' 4.5" | |
14 | Matchett, Katelyn | SR | University (Normal) | 13' 9.0" | |
15 | McGill, Bailey | FR | Bloomington | 12' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakshmanan, Tegan | FR | St. Teresa | 31' 11.0" | |
2 | Ifft, Megan | FR | Prairie Central | 30' 10.0" | |
3 | Helferich, Emma | FR | Monticello | 29' 3.25" | |
4 | Lyons, Ashley | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 28' 10.25" | |
5 | Maxedon, Becca | JR | Bloomington | 28' 7.5" | |
6 | Matson, Daphne | JR | Prairie Central | 28' 5.75" | |
7 | Peters, Katie | SR | Clifton Central | 28' 3.25" | |
8 | Alexander, Krystalynn | SR | Limestone | 27' 11.0" | |
9 | Kinsella, Danielle | SO | University (Normal) | 27' 4.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Kara | JR | University (Normal) | 34' 3.25" | |
2 | Ott, Kylie | JR | Eureka | 32' 8.5" | |
3 | Niebrugge, Brianna | SO | St. Teresa | 32' 5.75" | |
4 | Glatz, Madi | JR | Morton | 32' 4.75" | |
5 | Coates, Marjory | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 32' 1.75" | |
6 | Webster, Kyra | JR | Springfield | 31' 4.0" | |
7 | Peters, Clare | JR | Clifton Central | 31' 2.0" | |
8 | Knott, Traci | JR | Illini Bluffs | 31' 0.5" | |
9 | Kuhle, Connor | SR | Mt. Zion | 29' 3.25" | |
10 | Thomas, Jena | SO | Clinton | 29' 3.0" | |
11 | Misukonis, Taylor | JR | Bloomington | 29' 0.5" | |
12 | Alexander, Bailey | JR | Limestone | 28' 8.0" | |
13 | Lawrence, Carly | FR | Eureka | 28' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton, Jessica | FR | LeRoy | 28' 0.5" | |
2 | Halman, Synclaire | JR | University (Normal) | 27' 0.0" | |
3 | Tullis, Jenny | SO | Taylorville | 26' 9.5" | |
4 | McCandless, Katie | SR | Clinton | 25' 11.75" | |
5 | Baker, Jessica | SO | University (Normal) | 25' 2.25" | |
6 | Casner, Claire | SO | Prairie Central | 24' 1.0" | |
7 | Price, Tyann | SO | Springfield | 23' 9.0" | |
8 | Fields, Rachel | SR | Champaign Central | 22' 9.5" | |
9 | Frazier, Vanessa | FR | Centennial | 22' 5.0" | |
10 | Kern, Tennyson | FR | Clinton | 21' 8.5" | |
11 | Gaul, Jennifer | FR | Limestone | 21' 1.0" | |
12 | Moore, Seairah | SO | Clinton | 20' 10.25" | |
13 | Karaianis, Sarah | SR | Taylorville | 19' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowling, Caroline | SO | Mt. Zion | 30' 3.0" | |
2 | Auten, Anna | SR | Monticello | 29' 8.0" | |
3 | Carroll, Shelby | FR | Eureka | 29' 1.5" | |
4 | Stillabower, Elizabeth | FR | Cerro Gordo | 27' 2.0" | |
5 | Hennis, Brooke | JR | Tuscola | 27' 0.5" | |
6 | Kresin, Peyton | SO | Tuscola | 27' 0.5" | |
7 | Beyers, Quincy | JR | Shelbyville | 26' 11.5" | |
8 | Wright, Shae | SO | Clinton | 26' 9.0" | |
9 | Bednar, Kaylie | JR | Prairie Central | 26' 6.0" | |
10 | Sheehan, Cris | SR | Morton | 26' 0.5" | |
11 | Jordan, Abi | SO | Clifton Central | 25' 2.25" | |
12 | Haage, Katherine | SO | Limestone | 24' 9.75" | |
13 | King, Sydney | FR | Springfield | 24' 9.25" | |
14 | Haugen, Anna | JR | Monticello | 21' 3.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, K.D. | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 46' 8.5" | |
2 | Osborne-Butle, Cassidy | SO | Mt. Zion | 43' 2.25" | |
3 | Weltha, Ellie | FR | Bloomington | 39' 1.5" | |
4 | Bunting, Allee | JR | Watseka | 38' 6.0" | |
5 | Hise, Kate | JR | St. Teresa | 37' 11.0" | |
6 | Nicholson, Abby | JR | Jamaica | 36' 8.5" | |
7 | Davis, Kylie | SR | Eureka | 34' 9.5" | |
8 | Obermeyer, Lexi | SR | Clinton | 34' 5.0" | |
9 | Witte, Katie | SO | Jamaica | 33' 5.5" | |
10 | Sutter, Sarah | SO | Bloomington | 32' 3.0" | |
11 | James, Lauren | FR | Clifton Central | 31' 4.0" | |
12 | Alt, Libby | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 31' 2.0" | |
13 | Pisaniello, Kaitlynn | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 30' 0.0" | |
14 | Knight, Rosie | SR | Champaign Central | 27' 10.25" |