LTC Indoor 2019

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark , Nate SR United (Monmouth) 7.55
2 Newton, Keagan FR Stark County 7.70
3 Cox, Adam SR United (Monmouth) 7.76
4 VanHouten, DJ SO Cambridge 7.82
5 Carpenter, Joseph FR Wethersfield 7.93
6 Gibson, Keegan SO ROWVA 9.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Liam SO West Central 7.46
2 Hodge, Tyvin JR Galva 8.04
3 Orwig, Blake FR Stark County 8.66
4 Li, Jason SO Wethersfield 8.79
5 Hampton, Matthew JR Galva 8.80
6 Gerard, Gavin FR ROWVA 10.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snedden, Adam SR Princeville 6.62
2 Ditsworth, Luke SR West Central 6.77
3 Arnett, Jack SR Princeville 6.94
4 Fleutte, Brady SO Mercer County 7.01
5 Ashby, Bryce SR Cambridge 7.21
6 Speaker, Steve SR Mercer County 7.54

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerber, Tristan FR Stark County 27.32
2 Rylander, Keigan FR Galva 28.70
3 Bird, Trevor FR ROWVA 29.30
4 Li, Jason SO Wethersfield 32.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chayer, Jarrett SO Wethersfield 27.23
2 Dillavou, Trevor JR Mercer County 27.24
3 Scholl, Treyton SR Stark County 27.87
4 Frieden, Wyatt SR Mercer County 29.54
5 Thuline, Everett SO Galva 29.67
6 Davis, Chase SO ROWVA 30.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snedden, Adam SR Princeville 24.08
2 Ditsworth, Luke SR West Central 24.55
3 Johnson, Carter JR Princeville 24.87
4 Althaus, Lucas SO Cambridge 26.51

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dutton, Jacob FR United (Monmouth) 1:03.26
2 Dearing, Dean SR Princeville 1:11.89
3 Moede, Parker SR West Central 1:11.99
4 Del Carlo, Giovanni SO West Central 1:22.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rillie, Ryan FR Mercer County 1:01.40
2 Raineri, Caleb JR Stark County 1:05.27
3 Charlet, Jared SR Wethersfield 1:05.61
4 Reynolds, Donavon FR ROWVA 1:08.19
5 Lee, Aaron JR United (Monmouth) 1:08.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, John SR Wethersfield 57.34
2 Hess, Ben SR Mercer County 57.84
3 Maness, Lukas FR Cambridge 58.17
4 Hoerr, Denver FR Princeville 1:00.32
5 Olson, Taylor JR Cambridge 1:05.70
6 Stahl, Payton FR Stark County 1:06.10

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitsitt, Cade JR United (Monmouth) 2:18.05
2 Svoboda, Jonathon SR Mercer County 2:20.92
3 Larson, Cal JR Galva 2:22.95
4 Gaylord, David JR West Central 2:31.31
5 Raineri, Caleb JR Stark County 2:34.89
6 Thuline, Everett SO Galva 2:40.40
7 Melow, Benny JR Cambridge 2:43.89
8 Hilsabeck, Briar SR Princeville 2:44.66
9 Kulisek, Zachary SO Wethersfield 2:47.80
10 Herrmann, Austin SR Princeville 2:48.79
11 Daum, Caden SO Stark County 2:49.83
12 Moore, Kai FR ROWVA 3:01.81
13 Diaz , Dylan JR United (Monmouth) 3:02.47
14 Smith, Victor SO West Central 3:19.96
15 Clark, Layne JR ROWVA 3:28.10

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foley, Caelin SR Galva 4:52.90
2 Monson, Ryan SR Mercer County 5:00.50
3 Francis, Jordan SR Cambridge 5:07.25
4 Koenig-Icenogle , Dalton FR Mercer County 5:24.37
5 Larson, Cal JR Galva 5:29.52
6 Welch, Alex FR Stark County 5:41.70
7 Williams, Dane SR Stark County 5:44.52
8 Gaylord, David JR West Central 5:58.57
9 Cokel, Noah JR Princeville 6:03.35
10 Herrmann, Austin SR Princeville 6:14.25
11 Keever, Joe SO Cambridge -
12 Diaz , Dylan JR United (Monmouth) -
13 Robertson, KC FR West Central -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foley, Caelin SR Galva 10:06.12
2 Coulter, Riley JR Mercer County 10:38.64
3 Miller, Nick JR Princeville 12:32.01
4 Bowers, Caden JR Cambridge 12:34.79
5 Snyder, Caden FR Princeville 13:01.49
6 Daum, Caden SO Stark County 13:17.52
7 Anderson, Carson SR Cambridge 13:21.71

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althaus, Lucas SO Cambridge 9.98
2 Davis, Chase SO ROWVA 11.22
3 Thuline, Everett SO Galva 11.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrill, Evan SR Mercer County 8.34
2 Thole, Cody JR Princeville 8.81
3 Chayer, Jarrett SO Wethersfield 9.78
4 Wilmot, Kole SR ROWVA 10.65

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merz, Brandon SR ROWVA 5' 10.0"
2 Johnson, Carter JR Princeville 5' 8.0"
3 Coulter, Trenton FR Mercer County 5' 6.0"
4 Terrill, Evan SR Mercer County 5' 6.0"
5 Sandoval, Jesse FR Wethersfield 5' 2.0"
6 Fuller, Andrew JR United (Monmouth) 4' 10.0"
7 Moore, Kai FR ROWVA 4' 10.0"
8 Godina, Diego JR United (Monmouth) 4' 10.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Carter JR Princeville 18' 4.5"
2 Johnson, Seth FR ROWVA 17' 0.5"
3 Gooch , Hollis FR United (Monmouth) 15' 5.5"
4 Eberts , Andrew JR Cambridge 14' 9.0"
5 Alexander, Skyler FR ROWVA 14' 3.5"
6 Hodge, Tyvin JR Galva 14' 2.5"
7 Raineri, Caleb JR Stark County 13' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ditsworth, Luke SR West Central 20' 7.5"
2 Huston, Preston SO Mercer County 20' 4.0"
3 Bolin, Nevin FR Wethersfield 18' 3.0"
4 Essig, Tristan JR Mercer County 17' 5.5"
5 Scholl, Treyton SR Stark County 16' 6.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newton, Keagan FR Stark County 36' 0.5"
2 Dutton, Jacob FR United (Monmouth) 34' 8.0"
3 Stahl, Hunter FR Princeville 31' 8.5"
4 Gerber, Tristan FR Stark County 31' 5.5"
5 Hunt, Grant FR Princeville 30' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Speaker, Seth JR Mercer County 36' 7.5"
2 Althaus, Lucas SO Cambridge 35' 2.5"
3 Crawley, Seth JR Mercer County 33' 5.0"
4 Robinson, Branton FR Wethersfield 31' 3.0"
5 Hodge, Tyvin JR Galva 30' 10.0"
6 Keever, Joe SO Cambridge 30' 4.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Cade SR ROWVA 36' 6.0"
2 Steck, John JR West Central 31' 9.0"
3 Johnson, Alex JR Cambridge 31' 1.5"
4 Sandoval, Jesse FR Wethersfield 29' 10.5"
5 Rice, Landon SR Princeville 28' 11.0"
6 Coziahr, Tanner SR Cambridge 27' 5.5"
7 Minteer, Kirk SO Mercer County 27' 3.0"
8 Hampton, Matthew JR Galva 26' 8.0"
9 Lafary, Clay FR West Central 26' 7.5"
10 Weese, Vince FR Mercer County 26' 0.0"
11 Murphy, DJ JR West Central 20' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Joey SR United (Monmouth) 40' 0.5"
2 Dean, Keanan JR Cambridge 39' 1.0"
3 Cheline, Jared FR Mercer County 37' 11.0"
4 Orwig, Blake FR Stark County 37' 5.0"
5 Spurgeon, Andrew SR Princeville 37' 2.0"
6 Dutton, D.J. JR United (Monmouth) 36' 3.0"
7 Williams, Dane SR Stark County 35' 5.0"
8 Ornduff, William JR United (Monmouth) 34' 5.0"
9 Welsh, Trenton SR ROWVA 34' 1.0"
10 Lathouris, George SO Wethersfield 31' 11.5"
11 Edwards, Koby SR ROWVA 30' 11.5"
12 Fuchs, Michael JR Princeville 27' 0.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warner, Taylor SO Galva 8.29
2 Whitmer, McKenna SO Annawan 8.62
3 Starr, Carli FR ROWVA 8.73
4 Woodsmall, Olive FR ROWVA 9.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Booton, Corinne SR West Central 8.23
2 Martin, Kiley SO Cambridge 8.48
3 Cooper, Kassidy FR Cambridge 8.54
4 Lay, Taylor SR Annawan 9.13
5 Parsons, Molly SR West Central 9.21
6 Ugarte, Grace SO Mercer County 10.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Libby SO Princeville 7.67
2 Horton-Meza, Jesenia FR Princeville 8.02
3 Stahl, McKenzie SO Stark County 8.34
4 Bowns, Emily FR Mercer County 8.57
5 Stahl, Julia JR Galva 8.59
6 Gibson, Shelby FR Stark County 8.69

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunn, Trista FR Annawan 33.17
2 Poole, Melissa SR United (Monmouth) 33.46
3 Newswander, Brooklyn FR Mercer County 34.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stahl, McKenzie SO Stark County 30.29
2 Becker, Lena SO Stark County 30.78
3 Miller, Emily SO Annawan 31.07
4 Anderson, Lauren SO Cambridge 31.25
5 Siering, Callie SO Mercer County 31.89
6 Cooper, Kassidy FR Cambridge 32.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Libby SO Princeville 28.47
2 Horton-Meza, Jesenia FR Princeville 29.26
3 Lenz, Sadie SO West Central 29.72
4 Main, Taylor JR ROWVA 29.97
5 Voss, Mia SO ROWVA 31.62
6 Parsons, Molly SR West Central 34.84

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Ellie FR United (Monmouth) 1:19.47
2 Jape, Clara JR Annawan 1:33.21
3 Botimer, Ashlynn SR West Central 1:37.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olshawsky, Brianna FR Princeville 1:22.08
2 Fairfield, Sarah SO Stark County 1:22.96
3 Mayer, Cassie FR Cambridge 1:30.71
4 Turgaeva, Anna SO Mercer County 1:38.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Celus, Ally FR Annawan 1:10.85
2 Gill, Carrie SO Princeville 1:12.45
3 Gray, Becca FR Mercer County 1:13.13
4 Miller, Veronica FR United (Monmouth) 1:13.16
5 Olson, Tobi FR Cambridge 1:21.75

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Josie JR Stark County 2:49.32
2 Giffin, Natalie SO Princeville 2:53.47
3 Kilgore, Bella JR United (Monmouth) 2:54.31
4 Anderson, Lauren SO Cambridge 2:59.04
5 Hardin, Bailey FR Mercer County 3:00.80
6 Lucas, Shayln JR Mercer County 3:01.08
7 Johnson, Mackenzie SO Galva 3:01.37
8 Morse, Lexi JR Galva 3:05.64
9 Shimmin, Trinity SO Stark County 3:05.65
10 Courtright, Kaitlyn FR ROWVA 3:26.69
11 Bowling, Danielle SO United (Monmouth) 3:28.75
12 Lee, Abigail FR ROWVA 3:40.67

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frail, Olivia JR Stark County 6:01.35
2 Gregory, Anne JR United (Monmouth) 6:01.60
3 Musgrave, Crystal FR Annawan 6:14.32
4 Orrick, Ashley FR Stark County 6:17.37
5 Hilsabeck, Sorin JR Princeville 6:51.94
6 Apland, Villy SR Cambridge 7:29.30
7 Bennett, Mollie FR Cambridge 7:30.68
8 Hendrix, Chiara JR Annawan 8:02.15
9 Campagna, Kasey JR ROWVA 8:50.76

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gregory, Anne JR United (Monmouth) 12:55.75
2 Hilsabeck, Sorin JR Princeville 14:14.28
3 Speer, Tori SR Mercer County 15:26.56
4 Sabel, Jillian SO Mercer County 15:45.92
5 Bowling, Danielle SO United (Monmouth) 17:13.31
6 Mayer, Cassie FR Cambridge 18:34.73
7 DeMay, Riley FR Annawan 19:55.06

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jerzi JR United (Monmouth) 10.51
2 Jones, Aleesha SO ROWVA 11.23
3 Kidd, Breanne FR West Central 11.43
4 Courtright, Kaitlyn FR ROWVA 11.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Ellie FR United (Monmouth) 10.70
2 Sierens, Kristin SO Annawan 11.15
3 Fairfield, Sarah SO Stark County 11.56
4 Joy, Tori SR Mercer County 11.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gill, Carrie SO Princeville 9.88
2 Becker, Lena SO Stark County 10.13
3 Dearing, Grace SO Princeville 10.43
4 Paul, Anna SO Cambridge 11.06
5 Heberer, Jules JR Annawan 12.38

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kalynn JR Cambridge 4' 10.0"
2 Anderson, Lauren SO Cambridge 4' 10.0"
3 Menssen, Riley SO Stark County 4' 10.0"
4 Miller, Tessa FR Mercer County 4' 8.0"
5 Miller, Emily SO Annawan 4' 8.0"
6 Short, Emily FR ROWVA 4' 8.0"
7 Clarke, Dana SO ROWVA 4' 8.0"
8 Gray, Becca FR Mercer County 4' 6.0"
9 Fosmore, Lilah JR West Central 4' 4.0"
10 Bos, Rheagan FR Annawan 4' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rusk, Madison FR Annawan 15' 1.0"
2 Voss, Mia SO ROWVA 14' 0.0"
3 Siering, Callie SO Mercer County 13' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stineman, Karli JR Mercer County 15' 3.0"
2 Lenz, Sadie SO West Central 15' 0.0"
3 Dearing, Grace SO Princeville 14' 5.0"
4 Menssen, Riley SO Stark County 14' 1.0"
5 Sperry, Emily SR ROWVA 13' 1.0"
6 Poole, Melissa SR United (Monmouth) 13' 0.5"
7 Stromquist, Jenna SR Cambridge 12' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kalynn JR Cambridge 33' 2.0"
2 Lenz, Sadie SO West Central 33' 1.5"
3 Johnson, Jerzi JR United (Monmouth) 29' 10.0"
4 Lay, Taylor SR Annawan 27' 9.0"
5 Hess, Becca SR Mercer County 27' 2.0"
6 Voss, Bella FR ROWVA 26' 10.0"
7 Woodsmall, Olive FR ROWVA 24' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Ebony FR West Central 32' 4.0"
2 Colbrese, Emma SO United (Monmouth) 30' 10.0"
3 Hook, Iliawna FR Mercer County 28' 5.0"
4 Pearl, Kaytlin SO Stark County 27' 4.0"
5 Hinton, Abby FR United (Monmouth) 26' 7.5"
6 Gibson, Shelby FR Stark County 24' 9.0"
7 Smith, Brooklyn SR Annawan 22' 7.5"
8 Adair, Rachel JR Stark County 20' 0.0"
9 Ewalt, Mary FR United (Monmouth) 19' 7.5"
10 Brawley, Amber FR Princeville 19' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Cassidy FR Annawan 33' 8.0"
2 Little, Lexie SR ROWVA 33' 0.0"
3 Cain, Ali FR ROWVA 32' 0.0"
4 Paul, Anna SO Cambridge 29' 9.0"
5 Salmon, Emily SR Mercer County 29' 8.5"
6 Freeman, Cassidy SR Mercer County 29' 3.5"
7 Stahl, Julia JR Galva 28' 10.0"
8 Robinson, Gabi JR Annawan 27' 8.5"
9 Brawley, Ashleigh SO Princeville 27' 0.0"
10 Erlacher, Faith SO ROWVA 26' 8.5"