Coach Roscoe Whitfield Invitational

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santillan, Tristan SR Senn High School 8.38
2 Hill, Quadrell FR Clark -
3 Hicks, Chrisjin FR Lincoln Park 8.83
4 Gray, Lyle FR Holy Trinity 8.51
5 Scott, Devin SR Clark -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jatto, Abiodun SR Senn High School 7.71
2 Valentine, Depreece SR Lincoln Park 7.98
3 Owusu, Darius SR Senn High School 8.39
4 Barnes, Dujuan SR North Lawndale 8.15
5 Davis, Isiah FR Holy Trinity 8.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Lawrence SO Prosser -
2 Perry , Kaleb SR Prosser -
3 Wilburn, Kennarus SR North Lawndale 7.94
4 Hill, Daniel JR Lincoln Park 8.40
5 Miller, Lovell SR North Lawndale 7.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 7.41
2 Sibley, Julian SO De La Salle 7.79
3 Blizzard, Elijah SR Clark 7.84
4 Johnson, Jumario FR Hubbard 7.83
5 Johnson, Asean FR Hubbard 8.31

Men's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santillan, Tristan SR Senn High School 43.18
2 Ramirez, Christian SO De La Salle 46.65
3 Crowder, Alexander SR North Lawndale -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jacob JR Lincoln Park 40.07
2 Scott, Devin SR Clark 43.38
3 Truss, Marcus FR Clark 45.57
4 Smith, Fabian SR North Lawndale 58.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Randall SO Clark 42.72
2 Owusu, Darius SR Senn High School 44.80
3 Davis, Isiah FR Holy Trinity 48.38
4 Godinez, Will SR Prosser 49.83
5 Delaware-Stanton, Nicholas FR Lincoln Park -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jatto, Abiodun SR Senn High School 40.08
2 Miller, Lovell SR North Lawndale 43.48
3 Deleon, Isaac JR Lincoln Park 46.17
4 Gray, Lyle FR Holy Trinity 47.22
5 Bryant, Roger JR Prosser 48.61
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boatman, Jaylin JR De La Salle 39.13
2 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 40.54
3 Johnson, Jumario FR Hubbard 42.41
4 Guereca, Jesse FR Hubbard 43.37
5 Lloyd, Christian SR North Lawndale 53.44

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilar, Alejandro SO Prosser 1:10.62
2 Jalloh, Alhayi JR Prosser 1:13.98
3 Vaughn, Joevontae SO Clark -
4 Freeman, Jassoni FR Clark -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Jonathan SR Lincoln Park 59.69
2 Piper, Joey SR Senn High School 59.72
3 Giwa, Zahir FR Lincoln Park 1:00.02
4 Guereca, Jesse FR Hubbard 1:02.24
5 Valerdi, Alejandro FR Hubbard 1:10.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniel, Kembre JR Lincoln Park 54.53
2 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 55.42
3 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 1:01.71
4 Youngman, Christian SR Senn High School 1:18.04
5 Blake, Jaden SO De La Salle -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meriweather, Frederick SO De La Salle 2:20.77
2 Blake, Jaden SO De La Salle 2:25.46
3 Mendoza, Jesus JR Prosser 2:26.59
4 Youngman, Christian SR Senn High School 2:33.50
5 Arias, Cesar JR Hubbard 2:33.72
6 Dominguez , Eduardo FR Prosser 3:02.76
7 Glover, Darrell SR Clark -
8 Epps, Andrew SO Clark -
9 Burse, Gabriel JR Clark -
10 Green, Zabdiel SO De La Salle -
11 Piper, Joey SR Senn High School -
12 Hua, Danny SR Senn High School -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sawyer, Douglas SR De La Salle 5:49.97
2 Rhymes, Marc JR De La Salle 6:11.59
3 Quirarte, Diego FR Prosser 6:12.84
4 Vasquez, Rufino FR Prosser 6:13.04
5 Hua, Danny SR Senn High School -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Christian SO De La Salle 13.46
2 O'Brien, Kerry FR Lincoln Park -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 9.79
2 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 9.98
3 Vaughn, Joevontae SO Clark -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Dujuan SR North Lawndale 9.79
2 Phipps, Demarion SR North Lawndale 10.44

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lincoln Park A Themistocles Frangias, Aisaiah Pellecer,
Zachary Rosenthal, Jack O'Connell
10:21.02
2 Clark , ,
,
-

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 20' 7.0"
2 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 18' 9.0"
3 Wilburn, Kennarus SR North Lawndale 18' 8.25"
4 Giwa, Zahir FR Lincoln Park 17' 6.5"
5 Reed, Randall SO Clark 16' 9.0"
6 Ayertey, Richard FR Lincoln Park 16' 0.5"
7 Truss, Marcus FR Clark 15' 11.0"
8 Miller, Lovell SR North Lawndale 15' 7.5"
9 Sibley, Julian SO De La Salle 15' 5.0"
10 Crowder, Alexander SR North Lawndale 14' 4.75"
11 Hill, Daniel JR Lincoln Park 14' 2.0"
12 Jalloh, Alhayi JR Prosser 11' 9.5"
13 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle -
14 Lloyd, Christian SR North Lawndale -
15 Aguilar, Alejandro SO Prosser -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mayers, Lavon SR Prosser 47' 8.5"
2 Garcia, Jose JR Prosser 40' 3.0"
3 White, Daniel SR De La Salle 38' 1.0"
4 Simmons, Jermaine SR North Lawndale 32' 11.0"
5 Denton, Dreyce SR North Lawndale 31' 2.0"
6 Martin, Jay SR Lincoln Park 27' 11.0"
7 Martinez, Martin JR Hubbard 25' 2.0"
8 Thornton, Robert SO De La Salle 24' 1.0"
9 Owens, Eric SR North Lawndale 23' 5.0"
10 Coffey, James SR De La Salle -
11 Arellano, Jeremy JR Lincoln Park -
12 Richardson, Deshaun SR Clark -
13 O'Brien, Kieran JR Lincoln Park -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zamora, Zoe SR Payton Prep 10.77
2 Pastor , Nathalie FR Payton Prep 12.11
3 Awong, Khristee SO Prosser -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bamfo, Ginelle SO Lincoln Park 9.58
2 Mensah, Miracle FR Lincoln Park 9.91
3 Myers, Chayse SR Senn High School 9.99
4 Walker, Kessa SO Lincoln Park 10.16
5 Fabian, Christine SR Senn High School 10.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ling , Zhi-Hui FR Payton Prep 8.59
2 Nelson, Ariana SO Holy Trinity 9.36
3 Barber, Jayla JR De La Salle 9.53
4 Alvarez, Mirelis SR Senn High School 9.85
5 Turner, Satiana JR Prosser -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farris, Makayla SO Clark 8.51
2 Turner, Moshay JR Holy Trinity 8.84
3 Green, Karen JR Simeon 9.34
4 Truitt, Kennedy SO Simeon 9.46
5 Campbell, Alicia SR Hubbard -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Melody JR De La Salle 8.30
2 Miller, Lindsey FR Simeon 8.49
3 Pike, Talia SR Clark 8.51
4 Nutall, Lashanty SO Clark 8.59
5 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 8.71

Women's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Moshay JR Holy Trinity 49.35
2 Turner, Taliyah SO Clark 57.06
3 Quirarte, Francia SO Payton Prep 1:03.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Ariana SO Holy Trinity 52.41
2 Moody, Aarena SO Prosser 56.52
3 Mondragon-Velez, Natasha SO Lincoln Park 1:05.58
4 Preston, De'Avian SR Clark -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Louis, Angela SO Lincoln Park 49.38
2 Hwu , Michelle FR Payton Prep 1:01.34
3 Fabian, Christine SR Senn High School 1:01.82
4 Lee, Ella SO Lincoln Park 1:02.77
5 Lewis, Daleah SO Prosser -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Kiera SR Clark 47.77
2 Barber, Jayla JR De La Salle 50.23
3 Wimberly, Trinity JR Simeon 54.62
4 Truitt, Kennedy SO Simeon 55.11
5 Howard, Kamari SO Payton Prep 55.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Melody JR De La Salle 48.22
2 Phillps, Imani SR De La Salle 48.88
3 Young, Martyja JR Simeon 52.70
4 Arellano, Sidney SR Hubbard 1:00.56
5 Campbell, Alicia SR Hubbard -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Awong, Khristee SO Prosser 1:25.59
2 Agers, Marniya SO Clark 1:31.49
3 Myers, Chayse SR Senn High School 1:40.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernal, Tania JR Lincoln Park 1:16.56
2 Brown, Kierra JR Clark 1:17.82
3 Mondragon-Velez, Jenifer SO Lincoln Park 1:35.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardamon, Madison FR Lincoln Park 1:06.52
2 Brown , Cormari FR Payton Prep 1:18.54
3 Lee, Hahnbit SR Senn High School 1:28.53
4 Reyes , Crystal SO Prosser 1:35.72
5 Thornton, Gabrielle FR De La Salle -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Decrieshanae FR Simeon 1:19.09
2 Agojci, Drina FR Payton Prep 1:19.38
3 McClinton, Quiana FR Simeon 1:20.25
4 Lopez, Ailyn JR Hubbard 1:20.40
5 Valencia, Jocelyn JR Hubbard 1:34.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 1:09.35
2 McClellan, Deja SR De La Salle 1:13.47
3 Lasose, Karen JR Clark 1:15.68
4 Zamora, Zoe SR Payton Prep 1:21.40
5 Tousaint, Trinity SR Simeon 1:22.23

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Chrystal JR Payton Prep 3:10.40
2 Binion, Takayla SR Clark 3:31.94
3 Kujawa , Elizabeth SO Payton Prep 3:32.87
4 Valle, Melissa FR Prosser 3:53.10
5 Williams, Arianna SR De La Salle -
6 Edwards, Anna SO Clark -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Jaelyn JR Lincoln Park 2:44.20
2 Rodriguez, Sidney SR Hubbard 3:09.71
3 Navarette, Daniela SO Prosser 3:12.37
4 Alvarado, Anahi FR Payton Prep 3:22.23
5 Bell, Zaria SO Simeon 3:22.57
6 Vargas, Karla JR Lincoln Park -
7 Wang, Yuqing SR Lincoln Park -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Trinity SR Lincoln Park 15.68
2 Southworth, Aryanna SR Prosser -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Preston, De'Avian SR Clark 10.74
2 Edmund, Nayiasha JR Clark 12.18
3 Jeanty, Amauri JR Lincoln Park 13.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Amia SO Simeon 10.37
2 Williams, Denisha JR Simeon 14.29

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pike, Talia SR Clark 14' 7.5"
2 Harrison, Amia SO Simeon 14' 5.0"
3 Hardamon, Madison FR Lincoln Park 13' 7.75"
4 Lasose, Karen JR Clark 13' 3.0"
5 Goss, Adrianna SO Clark 12' 11.25"
6 Molina, Leslye SO Payton Prep 10' 4.0"
7 Thornton, Gabrielle FR De La Salle 9' 11.5"
8 Caston, Sofia FR Payton Prep 9' 3.25"
9 Robinson, Ida JR Simeon 7' 3.75"
10 Crawford, Mikiara SR Prosser -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Denisha JR Simeon 25' 0.0"
2 Howard, Janah JR De La Salle 24' 11.0"
3 Winbush, Zariah SO Clark 20' 9.0"
4 Matias, Janice SO Prosser 18' 10.5"
5 Henderson, Caria JR Simeon 15' 4.0"
6 Nelson, Maya SR Prosser 13' 10.0"
7 Wilson, Ibrionna SR Clark -