York Boys Meet

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konopka, Ben SR Fremd 6.83
2 Spankowski, Riley JR Fremd 7.16
3 Gianneschi, Alex JR York 7.53
4 DeFranco, Devin FR Fremd 8.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayash, Sami FR York 7.44
2 Kurbyun, Kyle FR St. Charles North 7.70
3 Chemplavil, Davin JR Neuqua Valley 7.77
4 Xie, HanNou FR Neuqua Valley 8.00
5 Assaad, Max FR York 8.08
6 Greenlee, Lincoln FR St. Charles North 8.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steele, Matt JR St. Charles North 7.68
2 Bronson, Hawley SO York 7.85
3 Tucker, Reilly FR St. Charles North 7.95
4 Jackson, Sam SO York 8.20
5 King, Aidan FR York 8.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Jaden SR Fremd 6.76
2 Balis, Zach JR Fremd 6.94
3 Tanner, Joshua SO York 7.61
4 Laughlin, Connor SO York 7.64
5 Montemayor, Joshua FR St. Charles North 8.13
6 Maddi, Leron SO York 8.56
7 Gong, Nathan FR York 8.94
8 Rosland, Paul JR York 9.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sylvester, Eric SO York 7.31
2 Delgado, Jason SO York 7.45
3 Mastrino, Marco FR York 7.54
4 Peifer, Aaron SR St. Charles North 7.60
5 Rozmus, Luke SR York 7.72
6 Custer, Ryan FR St. Charles North 7.92
7 Thompson, Gavin FR St. Charles North 8.18
8 Pruyn, Evan JR York 8.32
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Handley, Conor SO St. Charles North 7.32
2 Doromal, Andrew JR Hinsdale Central 7.36
3 Lester, Darius SO York 7.57
4 Daley, Dan JR St. Charles North 7.58
5 Wall, Brennan SO York 7.74
6 Jenkins, Laine FR Neuqua Valley 8.11
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Innocenti, Gio SR St. Charles North 7.17
2 Asiamah, Yaw SR St. Charles North 7.36
3 Harden, Robert FR York 7.36
4 Russelburg, Jackson JR Neuqua Valley 7.37
5 Kuester, Greyson SR St. Charles North 7.39
6 Peifer, Matthew SR St. Charles North 7.44
7 Schertz, Robert FR St. Charles North 7.47
8 Finneran, Ryan SO Neuqua Valley 7.52
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Kaden JR Neuqua Valley 7.24
2 Haske, Sebastian SO St. Charles North 7.35
3 Thomas, Ethan FR Neuqua Valley 7.36
4 Princen, Wyatt JR Hinsdale Central 7.40
5 Ashley, Ryan SR St. Charles North 7.40
6 Beaulieu, Nick JR Hinsdale Central 7.61
7 Grawender, Michal JR St. Charles North 7.68
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Mason JR St. Charles North 7.07
2 Dong, Norman SR Neuqua Valley 7.07
3 Guthrie, Jacob JR Neuqua Valley 7.08
4 Randle, Thomsen SR Hinsdale Central 7.25
5 Mitchell, Mckenzie SR Neuqua Valley 7.29
6 Conforti, Cameron FR St. Charles North 7.29
7 Hawkins, Edison SR Hinsdale Central 7.58
8 Hagen, Josh SR Hinsdale Central 8.04
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fitzgerald, Cullen SR Hinsdale Central 6.94
2 Bridges, Josh FR St. Charles North 7.09
3 Goss, Owen SO Hinsdale Central 7.29
4 Nevarez, Aaron SR York 7.35
5 Skokna, Mark SO Hinsdale Central 7.42
6 Allen, Christian FR Neuqua Valley 7.45
7 Chisnell, Connor JR Hinsdale Central 7.55
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMarco, Sam JR St. Charles North 6.95
2 Kritta, Alec JR St. Charles North 6.99
3 Covarrubias, Jonah JR Neuqua Valley 7.00
4 Bridges, Ethan FR St. Charles North 7.01
5 Hussain, Ismail SO Hinsdale Central 7.19
6 Sampson, Joseph JR Neuqua Valley 7.21
7 Kanagy, Quin SR Hinsdale Central 7.25
8 Franko, Nick SO Hinsdale Central 7.26
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gascon, Myles SR Neuqua Valley 6.62
2 Klein, Deandre SR York 6.67
3 Skokna, Luke JR Hinsdale Central 6.77
4 Larson, Kai SR Neuqua Valley 6.88
5 Chaltin, Brendan SR York 6.89
6 McGann, Abiti SO Hinsdale Central 7.29
7 Bobak, Matt JR Hinsdale Central 7.34

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nair, Rahul JR Neuqua Valley 25.87
2 Laughlin, Connor SO York 26.84
3 Shin, Daniel FR Neuqua Valley 27.83
4 Shelby, Sam SR Fremd 28.16
5 Vendl, Joey FR St. Charles North 29.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delgado, Jason SO York 26.80
2 Chow, Brandon SR Neuqua Valley 29.45
3 Naraine, Jamique FR Neuqua Valley 29.96
4 Smay, Wyatt FR St. Charles North 31.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Jaden SR Fremd 23.21
2 Ayash, Sami FR York 26.76
3 Steele, Matt JR St. Charles North 28.03
4 Miteff, Vince FR St. Charles North 28.42
5 Horlbeck, Ben FR St. Charles North 29.97
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konopka, Ben SR Fremd 23.43
2 DeMarco, Sam JR St. Charles North 25.36
3 Chemplavil, Davin JR Neuqua Valley 27.86
4 Liu, Jonathan FR Neuqua Valley 30.86
5 Greenlee, Lincoln FR St. Charles North 32.47
6 Gong, Nathan FR York 33.04
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Custer, Ryan FR St. Charles North 28.66
2 Montemayor, Joshua FR St. Charles North 28.67
3 Maddi, Leron SO York 29.41
4 Smith-Becker, Liam JR St. Charles North 29.68
5 Rosland, Paul JR York 30.56
6 Baskaran, Goutham FR Neuqua Valley 30.76
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bronson, Hawley SO York 27.53
2 Ford, Alex JR York 27.75
3 Martinez, Jonathan FR Neuqua Valley 28.27
4 Cai, Tony FR Neuqua Valley 29.28
5 Thompson, Gavin FR St. Charles North 29.49
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Serpico, Tylor FR York 26.83
2 Grawe, Michael JR Neuqua Valley 27.25
3 Akers, Robert SO Neuqua Valley 27.62
4 Kim, Enoch FR Neuqua Valley 28.10
5 Raniere, Jack JR York 28.50
6 Jenkins, Laine FR Neuqua Valley 29.11
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolodziej, Josh FR St. Charles North 25.59
2 Thomas, Ethan FR Neuqua Valley 26.30
3 Finneran, Ryan SO Neuqua Valley 26.90
4 Pagonis, Peter JR York 26.96
5 Gianneschi, Alex JR York 26.98
6 Kurbyun, Kyle FR St. Charles North 27.12
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Xu, Anthony JR Neuqua Valley 25.72
2 Lepore, Antonio JR York 26.24
3 Lester, Darius SO York 26.53
4 Klimek, Jake SO Neuqua Valley 26.99
5 Saurbier, Connor JR York 27.05
6 Mastrino, Marco FR York 27.31
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale, KaLon SO Neuqua Valley 26.00
2 Daley, Patrick FR St. Charles North 26.11
3 Haske, Sebastian SO St. Charles North 26.63
4 Poole, Jailen FR Neuqua Valley 26.80
5 Van Sleet, Davin FR York 26.94
6 Prigg, Kyle FR York 27.64
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kritta, Alec JR St. Charles North 24.78
2 Kiefer, Paul SO Neuqua Valley 25.68
3 Sampson, Joseph JR Neuqua Valley 25.75
4 Kuester, Greyson SR St. Charles North 25.97
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conforti, Cameron FR St. Charles North 25.36
2 Handley, Conor SO St. Charles North 25.63
3 Ashley, Ryan SR St. Charles North 25.78
4 Asiamah, Yaw SR St. Charles North 26.01
5 Andersen, Erik FR St. Charles North 26.39
6 Wharton, Jack FR Neuqua Valley 26.71
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bridges, Josh FR St. Charles North 25.13
2 Smith, Kaden JR Neuqua Valley 25.27
3 Princen, Wyatt JR Hinsdale Central 26.01
4 Jonas, Henry FR Hinsdale Central 26.02
5 Beaulieu, Nick JR Hinsdale Central 26.63
6 Cuyeu, Pierre JR York 26.66
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dy, Michael SR Neuqua Valley 24.61
2 Guthrie, Jacob JR Neuqua Valley 25.01
3 Bridges, Ethan FR St. Charles North 25.20
4 Borzello, Joshua JR York 25.21
5 Gawlik, Matt SO York 25.25
6 Randle, Thomsen SR Hinsdale Central 25.72
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hussain, Ismail SO Hinsdale Central 25.10
2 Schertz, Robert FR St. Charles North 25.39
3 Cumberland, Neil SR Hinsdale Central 25.70
4 Peifer, Aaron SR St. Charles North 26.88
5 Chisnell, Connor JR Hinsdale Central 27.29
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balis, Zach JR Fremd 24.06
2 Innocenti, Gio SR St. Charles North 24.42
3 Tucker, Mason JR St. Charles North 24.58
4 Kisly, Will SO St. Charles North 25.34
5 Bobak, Matt JR Hinsdale Central 25.77
6 Grawender, Michal JR St. Charles North 26.66
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aalfs, Jake JR St. Charles North 24.09
2 Hill, Brendan JR York 24.71
3 Donahue, Mitchell SR Neuqua Valley 24.79
4 Williams, Ian SO York 24.92
5 Vallicelli, Oaken JR York 25.67
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skokna, Luke JR Hinsdale Central 23.54
2 Fitzgerald, Cullen SR Hinsdale Central 24.43
3 Covarrubias, Jonah JR Neuqua Valley 24.61
4 Dodson, Jacob JR Fremd 24.63
5 Nevarez, Aaron SR York 24.71
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chaltin, Brendan SR York 23.11
2 Klein, Deandre SR York 23.36
3 Larson, Kai SR Neuqua Valley 23.71
4 Turner, Donovan JR Neuqua Valley 23.90
5 Havens, Josiah SR St. Charles North 24.08
6 Spankowski, Riley JR Fremd 24.30

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Xie, HanNou FR Neuqua Valley 1:09.90
2 Liu, Jonathan FR Neuqua Valley 1:10.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Jonathan FR Neuqua Valley 1:07.11
2 Cai, Tony FR Neuqua Valley 1:07.96
3 Smith-Becker, Liam JR St. Charles North 1:08.28
4 Raza, Mohammad FR Hinsdale Central 1:08.74
5 Baskaran, Goutham FR Neuqua Valley 1:08.81
6 Thompson, Gavin FR St. Charles North 1:09.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akers, Robert SO Neuqua Valley 1:03.89
2 Grawe, Michael JR Neuqua Valley 1:03.99
3 Kim, Brian FR Hinsdale Central 1:16.07
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiefer, Paul SO Neuqua Valley 58.01
2 Klimek, Jake SO Neuqua Valley 59.80
3 Allen, Christian FR Neuqua Valley 1:00.27
4 Raniere, Jack JR York 1:02.55
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armouti, Abood SO Neuqua Valley 58.20
2 Conforti, Cameron FR St. Charles North 59.01
3 Daley, Dan JR St. Charles North 59.59
4 Serpico, Tylor FR York 59.69
5 Xu, Anthony JR Neuqua Valley 1:00.90
6 Poole, Jailen FR Neuqua Valley 1:01.23
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kisly, Will SO St. Charles North 58.22
2 Kuester, Greyson SR St. Charles North 58.64
3 Bridges, Ethan FR St. Charles North 59.25
4 Andersen, Erik FR St. Charles North 59.78
5 Malaga, Luke FR York 1:02.06
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Cody JR St. Charles North 58.55
2 Schertz, Robert FR St. Charles North 1:00.20
3 Wharton, Jack FR Neuqua Valley 1:00.57
4 Parrilli, Will SR St. Charles North 1:06.54
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Mason JR St. Charles North 56.87
2 Oketona, EJ FR Neuqua Valley 58.21
3 Pagonis, Peter JR York 1:00.50
4 Evely, Joe SR York 1:01.05
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Peter SR St. Charles North 54.55
2 Havens, Josiah SR St. Charles North 56.20
3 Innocenti, Gio SR St. Charles North 56.35
4 Ramirez, Edgar JR York 56.77
5 Borzello, Joshua JR York 57.03
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skokna, Luke JR Hinsdale Central 53.53
2 Spankowski, Riley JR Fremd 54.32
3 Donahue, Mitchell SR Neuqua Valley 54.58
4 Gascon, Myles SR Neuqua Valley 55.21
5 McGann, Abiti SO Hinsdale Central 1:00.79
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Kai SR Neuqua Valley 51.85
2 Turner, Donovan JR Neuqua Valley 53.29
3 Getty, Dakota SR Neuqua Valley 53.59
4 Dy, Michael SR Neuqua Valley 53.90
5 Hanneman, Joseph SR Neuqua Valley 54.09
6 Cumberland, Neil SR Hinsdale Central 54.64

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuvden, Munkhorgil JR Fremd 1:39.54
2 Ghosh, Souvik SR Fremd 1:43.07
3 Blanck, Matthew SO Hinsdale Central 1:55.80
4 Boyle, Liam FR York 2:05.70
5 Helliwell, Andrew FR Hinsdale Central 2:07.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poli, Anthony FR York 1:51.76
2 Kays, Seth FR York 1:53.02
3 Podracky, Stephen FR Hinsdale Central 1:58.03
4 Cyril, Phillip FR Hinsdale Central 1:58.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Covarrubias, Jonah JR Neuqua Valley 1:34.11
2 Smith, Kaden JR Neuqua Valley 1:35.59
3 Wiemer, Chris SR Neuqua Valley 1:36.77
4 Rosario, David FR York 1:43.07
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Ben SO St. Charles North 1:27.71
2 Sandlin, Chase JR Hinsdale Central 1:30.24
3 Spillers, Fletcher JR Hinsdale Central 1:30.34
4 Fahy, Will SO Hinsdale Central 1:32.03

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ko, Daniel FR Fremd 2:22.16
2 Kuryla, Nathan JR St. Charles North 2:24.88
3 Mancuso, Mateo FR York 2:26.76
4 DeSantis, Joey JR St. Charles North 2:29.33
5 Jennings, Lorenzo SO Hinsdale Central 2:29.37
6 Thomas, Ethan SO York 2:34.97
7 Kays, Seth FR York 2:37.08
8 Raza, Mohammad FR Hinsdale Central 2:40.70
9 Ruttens, Zeno FR St. Charles North 2:44.63
10 Boyle, Liam FR York 2:49.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hund, Lukas FR York 2:22.24
2 Stevenson, Ian SR Hinsdale Central 2:23.29
3 Zankowski, Eric FR St. Charles North 2:27.66
4 Dweydari, Moudar SO Hinsdale Central 2:29.59
5 Palazzetti, Dominic FR St. Charles North 2:29.63
6 Luther, Trent SR Hinsdale Central 2:30.25
7 Goel, Avi FR Hinsdale Central 2:34.44
8 Kretovic, Kyle FR Neuqua Valley 2:37.00
9 Savas, Alex FR St. Charles North 2:38.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorrance, Jack JR St. Charles North 2:12.93
2 Tassone, David SO Neuqua Valley 2:15.30
3 Lepore, Antonio JR York 2:16.49
4 Coombes, James JR Fremd 2:16.63
5 Kelly, Liam FR St. Charles North 2:20.29
6 Dietz, Connor JR Hinsdale Central 2:20.91
7 Mennecke, Luke FR Neuqua Valley 2:22.43
8 Bolender, Drew SR St. Charles North 2:25.51
9 Aliyev, Amir FR Neuqua Valley 2:25.52
10 Fu, William FR Neuqua Valley 2:26.51
11 Suman, Luke FR Neuqua Valley 2:26.58
12 Kinsey, Jack SO Hinsdale Central 2:26.62
13 Orlow, Tyler SO Neuqua Valley 2:34.22
14 Kelly, Patrick JR Neuqua Valley 3:03.25
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dripps, Lorenzo JR St. Charles North 2:10.14
2 Ellis, Kevin SR Hinsdale Central 2:10.27
3 McIntosh, Jaeden SR St. Charles North 2:10.36
4 Matthews, Jordan JR Neuqua Valley 2:10.45
5 Casey, Griffin SR Hinsdale Central 2:13.32
6 Denny, Amal JR Neuqua Valley 2:14.87
7 Birnbaum, Alex SO York 2:15.03
8 Lupo, Max SO York 2:16.05
9 Aalfs, Jake JR St. Charles North 2:16.23
10 Giltner, James JR Hinsdale Central 2:16.56
11 Amin, Chinmay JR Hinsdale Central 2:17.94
12 Yao, Cham SO Hinsdale Central 2:19.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bombacino, Tyler SR Neuqua Valley 2:01.71
2 MacGregor, Sean SR York 2:02.05
3 Hill, Alec JR Hinsdale Central 2:02.24
4 Morgan, Mark SR York 2:02.71
5 Schiavitti, Sam SR Hinsdale Central 2:07.24
6 Mekla, Piyush FR Hinsdale Central 2:07.67
7 Contreras, Keith SR Fremd 2:07.88
8 Cuyeu, Pierre JR York 2:08.39
9 Pratt, Brian SO York 2:08.67
10 Vallicelli, Oaken JR York 2:10.33
11 Meyer, Ryan JR Fremd 2:13.98

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Wes JR Fremd 5:00.07
2 Pote, Jeet FR Fremd 5:09.93
3 Coombes, James JR Fremd 5:15.84
4 Meyer, Ryan JR Fremd 5:22.93
5 Hernandez, Luke SO Fremd 5:25.10
6 Han, Thomas SO Fremd 5:32.91
7 Brinckeroff, Thomas FR Fremd 5:33.52
8 Perez, Victor SR Fremd 5:34.56
9 Mazhar, Usaid SO Fremd 5:55.37
10 Parnell, Aidan FR Neuqua Valley 6:16.46
11 Boulet, Stephen SR Fremd 6:27.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sayre, Matt JR Hinsdale Central 5:32.65
2 Suman, Luke FR Neuqua Valley 5:33.81
3 Coggeshall, Thomas JR Neuqua Valley 5:35.30
4 Saju, Kevin FR Neuqua Valley 5:42.54
5 Pinta, Christian JR York 5:43.23
6 Honquest, Michael FR York 5:51.85
7 Lackner, Gus FR St. Charles North 5:54.19
8 Mortensen, Ethan SR Hinsdale Central 6:01.35
9 Callan, Robert SR Hinsdale Central 6:01.64
10 Zarkin, Jacob SO Neuqua Valley 6:04.22
11 Smetana, Ethan SO Neuqua Valley 6:08.14
12 Walsh, Ted FR Neuqua Valley 6:09.30
13 Heitman, Jeffrey FR Neuqua Valley 6:10.30
14 Rajaraman, Pranav SO Neuqua Valley 6:11.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Angel, Anthony FR York 5:11.06
2 Lundborg, Connor FR St. Charles North 5:23.96
3 Rand, Aidan SO York 5:28.74
4 Boyle, Tim JR York 5:30.73
5 Ford, Alex JR York 5:31.19
6 Havlin, Matt FR Neuqua Valley 5:33.36
7 Keenan, Jonathan SR York 5:36.11
8 Hastings, JD FR Neuqua Valley 5:39.56
9 Caines, Phillip SR St. Charles North 5:41.29
10 Reginato, Guilherme FR Neuqua Valley 5:52.00
11 Cabrera, Dylan JR St. Charles North 5:54.71
12 Keenan, Maxwell FR Neuqua Valley 6:31.58
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vreeland, Mickey FR York 5:10.20
2 Gutierrez, Daniel FR Neuqua Valley 5:13.10
3 Davis, Mitchell FR Hinsdale Central 5:15.03
4 Frank, Andrew SR York 5:15.56
5 Hornstrom, Cooper FR St. Charles North 5:16.45
6 McEvoy, John FR York 5:18.33
7 Hsiao, Patrick SO Hinsdale Central 5:20.98
8 James, Brandon FR Hinsdale Central 5:22.55
9 Araujo, Ben FR York 5:36.93
10 Spencer, Nathan JR Neuqua Valley 5:37.72
11 Kurbyun, Devin JR St. Charles North 5:41.31
12 McConnell, Connor FR Neuqua Valley 5:42.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obernesser, Patrick SO St. Charles North 4:52.89
2 Braun, Thomas FR York 4:52.92
3 Siepka, Dylan JR Fremd 4:54.71
4 Nordahl, Cooper FR York 4:57.45
5 Kusak, Tom FR Hinsdale Central 4:57.99
6 Lupo, Max SO York 5:00.66
7 McIntyre, Calvin SR Neuqua Valley 5:01.95
8 Gerami, Jack JR Hinsdale Central 5:05.33
9 Jacobs, Connor SR St. Charles North 5:08.57
10 Eng, Noah FR St. Charles North 5:11.53
11 Saltzman, Nathan SR Hinsdale Central 5:12.86
12 Wagner, Thomas SR St. Charles North 5:15.70
13 King, Drew SO St. Charles North 5:18.28
14 Birnbaum, Alex SO York 5:18.63
15 Baxter, Max SO St. Charles North 5:23.38
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayers, Sam FR York 4:44.27
2 Moran, Aidan SO York 4:44.69
3 Bots, Liam SR Hinsdale Central 4:50.62
4 Nelis, Connor JR St. Charles North 4:50.91
5 Foley, Kel JR Neuqua Valley 4:52.67
6 Bletz, Hunter JR St. Charles North 4:53.76
7 Terry, Josh JR Hinsdale Central 4:54.63
8 Kirby, Kaden SO St. Charles North 4:55.32
9 Horn, Ryan FR Neuqua Valley 4:55.57
10 Davis, Bradley SO Hinsdale Central 4:55.64
11 Kennedy, Quinn SO Neuqua Valley 4:56.84
12 Gutierrez, Nic JR St. Charles North 4:58.84
13 Strader, Toby SO St. Charles North 5:04.69
14 Boehm, Luke JR St. Charles North 5:14.69
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinne, Zachary JR Neuqua Valley 4:15.47
2 O'Connell, Sean SR Hinsdale Central 4:19.46
3 Kennedy, Ryan SR Neuqua Valley 4:19.99
4 Johnson, Alex SR Neuqua Valley 4:25.86
5 Yandel, Colin SR Hinsdale Central 4:26.94
6 Bode, Jackson SR York 4:30.56
7 Stevenson, Tim SR York 4:36.48
8 Hill, Colin FR York 4:39.17
9 Arnold, Ryan SO St. Charles North 4:40.24
10 Dovalovsky, Nicolas FR Neuqua Valley 4:43.86
11 Fong, Vasant FR Neuqua Valley 4:45.65
12 Ricker, Will JR Hinsdale Central 4:50.15
13 Anderson, Mac SR Hinsdale Central 4:50.59
14 Lu, Aaron SO Hinsdale Central 4:52.88
15 Saunders, Etan JR Fremd 4:53.10

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Leif FR Neuqua Valley 10:36.86
2 Walsh, Liam JR Hinsdale Central 10:39.62
3 Lindell, Matthew SR Neuqua Valley 10:39.99
4 Jett, Brian FR Neuqua Valley 10:46.61
5 Johnson, Ramsey SO Neuqua Valley 10:52.80
6 Sanders, Griffin SO York 10:58.12
7 Skora, Danny SO Hinsdale Central 11:01.07
8 Smilie, Stephen FR Neuqua Valley 11:17.04
9 Hildy, Camden SO York 11:29.33
10 Pintozzi, Nicholas SO York 11:34.10
11 Carta, Calvin JR York 11:50.24
12 Rodgers, Sam SO York 11:51.77
13 Wagner, Scotty SO St. Charles North 12:01.16
14 Hollar, Jacob SO St. Charles North 12:28.28
15 Moukalled, Hadi SO Neuqua Valley 12:30.75
16 Gramarosso, Dominick FR Neuqua Valley 12:44.18
17 Stuart, Samuel SO Neuqua Valley 12:45.65
18 Villarreal, Nick SR York 13:05.09
19 Letourneau, Jacoub SO Neuqua Valley 13:07.20
20 Fakhruddin, Zaid SO Neuqua Valley 13:35.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madiol, Michael JR Neuqua Valley 9:54.78
2 Teske, Spencer JR Neuqua Valley 10:08.02
3 Orengo, Jack JR Neuqua Valley 10:08.89
4 Sauer, DJ SR Neuqua Valley 10:08.91
5 Honquest, Dan SR York 10:10.29
6 Ginell, Keanan SR Neuqua Valley 10:14.59
7 Quagliano, Quinton SR Neuqua Valley 10:19.75
8 McVittie, Evan SR Neuqua Valley 10:23.66
9 Daneliak, Kevin JR Neuqua Valley 10:23.83
10 McCarroll, Carter SO Hinsdale Central 10:27.62
11 Sciabica, Johnny JR York 10:29.70
12 Dreschler, Nicholas JR Neuqua Valley 10:30.65
13 McIntyre, Robert SR Neuqua Valley 10:46.53

Men's 55m Hurdles Low Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dodson, Jacob JR Fremd 8.98
2 Tucker, Reilly FR St. Charles North 9.14
3 Kurbyun, Kyle FR St. Charles North 9.38
4 Jalali, Arhum JR Fremd 9.77
5 Chow, Brandon SR Neuqua Valley 9.83
6 Drake, Tamir FR Fremd 10.60
7 Greenlee, Lincoln FR St. Charles North 12.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Harrison FR Hinsdale Central 9.14
2 Bryant, Cameron FR Hinsdale Central 10.17
3 Kolke, Kyle FR Hinsdale Central 10.32
4 Jackson, Sam SO York 10.65
5 DeFranco, Devin FR Fremd 10.69
6 Smith, Jonas FR Fremd 11.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Ethan JR York 8.78
2 Lawrence, Kevin SO York 9.06
3 Garcia Iavelli, Sebastian FR Hinsdale Central 9.26
4 Kim, Enoch FR Neuqua Valley 9.72
5 Schopp, Nick JR Hinsdale Central 9.93
6 Wall, Brennan SO York 10.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lutz, Alex SR York 8.32
2 Barich, Garrett SO St. Charles North 8.49
3 Santiago, Max SO York 8.52
4 Haridas, Nikhil SR York 8.79
5 Lambert, Garrett SO Hinsdale Central 8.83
6 Kim, Nathan SO Hinsdale Central 8.95
7 Chu, David SO Hinsdale Central 9.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruth, Ethan JR Hinsdale Central 7.72
2 Novatney, Andrew SO Hinsdale Central 8.00
3 Dixon, Perris JR Hinsdale Central 8.24
4 Chval, Colin JR Hinsdale Central 8.38
5 Sobecki, Elijah FR Hinsdale Central 8.54
6 Perez, Andrew FR Hinsdale Central 8.61
7 Morris, Joey FR Hinsdale Central 8.96
8 Lu, Guantong JR Hinsdale Central 9.13

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Justin JR Fremd 8.39
2 Tuvden, Munkhorgil JR Fremd 8.47
3 Rajkumar, Adarsh SO Fremd 11.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Andrew FR Hinsdale Central 8.91
2 Morris, Joey FR Hinsdale Central 9.53
3 Sobecki, Elijah FR Hinsdale Central 9.72
4 Lu, Guantong JR Hinsdale Central 9.96
5 Lawrence, Kevin SO York 10.02
6 Martinez, Jordan SO Hinsdale Central 10.33
7 Schopp, Nick JR Hinsdale Central 10.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donahue, Mitchell SR Neuqua Valley 8.70
2 Dixon, Perris JR Hinsdale Central 8.77
3 Santiago, Max SO York 8.79
4 Dy, Michael SR Neuqua Valley 8.98
5 Pygon, Thomas SR York 9.11
6 Lambert, Garrett SO Hinsdale Central 9.27
7 Barich, Garrett SO St. Charles North 9.40
8 Chval, Colin JR Hinsdale Central 9.46
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Donovan JR Neuqua Valley 7.72
2 Konopka, Ben SR Fremd 7.82
3 Jackson, Jaden SR Fremd 8.09
4 Ruth, Ethan JR Hinsdale Central 8.13
5 Novatney, Andrew SO Hinsdale Central 8.46
6 Guthrie, Jacob JR Neuqua Valley 8.87
7 Haridas, Nikhil SR York 9.24
8 Lutz, Alex SR York 9.65

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale, KaLon SO Neuqua Valley 5' 6.0"
2 Poole, Jailen FR Neuqua Valley 5' 4.0"
3 Tuvden, Munkhorgil JR Fremd 5' 0.0"
4 Anderson, Leif FR Neuqua Valley 4' 8.0"
5 DeWees, Will SO Neuqua Valley 4' 6.0"
6 Cai, Tony FR Neuqua Valley -
7 DeFranco, Devin FR Fremd -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jonas, Henry FR Hinsdale Central 5' 6.0"
2 Harden, Robert FR York 5' 2.0"
3 Daley, Patrick FR St. Charles North 5' 2.0"
4 Ley, Henning FR Hinsdale Central 5' 2.0"
5 Von Stein, Nick SR Hinsdale Central 5' 0.0"
6 Havens, John SO St. Charles North 4' 10.0"
7 Terry, Justin SO Hinsdale Central 4' 10.0"
8 Serpico, Tylor FR York 4' 8.0"
9 Liu, George SO Hinsdale Central -
10 Liu, Jonathan FR Neuqua Valley -
11 Johnston, Andrew FR Hinsdale Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Peter SR St. Charles North 6' 2.0"
2 Taylor, Justin SR Hinsdale Central 5' 8.0"
3 Guo, Christopher JR Neuqua Valley 5' 6.0"
4 Kritta, Alec JR St. Charles North 5' 4.0"
5 Kroeger, Connor JR Hinsdale Central 5' 4.0"
6 Martinez, Julio SO Hinsdale Central 5' 2.0"
7 Buehling, Richard SO York 5' 0.0"
8 Fitzgerald, Cullen SR Hinsdale Central -
9 Ostrowski, Matt JR Hinsdale Central -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horlbeck, Ben FR St. Charles North 9' 1.0"
2 Kolodziej, Josh FR St. Charles North 8' 7.0"
3 Vendl, Joey FR St. Charles North 8' 7.0"
4 Poole, Jailen FR Neuqua Valley 8' 1.0"
5 Mallinas, Perry FR Fremd 7' 7.0"
6 Hagen, Rudy FR St. Charles North 7' 7.0"
7 Baskaran, Goutham FR Neuqua Valley 7' 1.0"
8 Smay, Wyatt FR St. Charles North -
9 Galvan, Max FR St. Charles North -
10 Martinez, Jonathan FR Neuqua Valley -
11 Wharton, Jack FR Neuqua Valley -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiefer, Paul SO Neuqua Valley 9' 1.0"
2 Reginelli, Robert FR York 9' 1.0"
3 Butterfield, Jason SO York 9' 1.0"
4 Doromal, Andrew JR Hinsdale Central 9' 1.0"
5 Hawkins, Edison SR Hinsdale Central 8' 7.0"
6 Baker, Alex SO York 8' 1.0"
7 Miteff, Vince FR St. Charles North 7' 7.0"
8 Kelty, Marty SR York 7' 7.0"
9 Cruz, Joel SO York -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Brendan JR York 14' 1.0"
2 Braglia, Gilbert JR St. Charles North 13' 7.0"
3 Blue, Jacob SR St. Charles North 12' 7.0"
4 Dziekan, Matthew SR Neuqua Valley 12' 7.0"
5 Kiefer, Alexander JR Neuqua Valley 12' 1.0"
6 Wallace, Colin JR York 11' 1.0"
7 Randle, Thomsen SR Hinsdale Central 10' 7.0"
8 Nair, Rahul JR Neuqua Valley 10' 1.0"
9 Lambert, Trevor JR Neuqua Valley 9' 7.0"
10 Kanagy, Quin SR Hinsdale Central 9' 1.0"
11 Leahy, James JR Fremd -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Jaden SR Fremd 18' 9.5"
2 Huang, Darren SR Neuqua Valley 17' 7.0"
3 Parrilli, Will SR St. Charles North 17' 5.0"
4 Kolodziej, Josh FR St. Charles North 17' 4.0"
5 Fujii, Zach JR Fremd 16' 7.0"
6 Tomaka, Jacob JR St. Charles North 15' 9.0"
7 Guirino, Anthony JR Fremd 15' 9.0"
8 Jenkins, Laine FR Neuqua Valley 15' 5.0"
9 Turner, Brad SR St. Charles North 13' 10.0"
10 Rajkumar, Adarsh SO Fremd 12' 1.0"
11 Smith, Jonas FR Fremd 11' 1.0"
12 Sampson, Joseph JR Neuqua Valley 10' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Ethan FR Neuqua Valley 16' 11.0"
2 Guo, Christopher JR Neuqua Valley 16' 3.0"
3 Shin, Daniel FR Neuqua Valley 15' 11.0"
4 Fehlberg, Matthew SR York 15' 10.0"
5 Saurbier, Connor JR York 15' 10.0"
6 Evely, Joe SR York 15' 5.5"
7 Rizvi, Sabur JR Hinsdale Central 15' 1.0"
8 King, Aidan FR York 14' 4.0"
9 Lindsey, Michael SR Hinsdale Central 14' 2.0"
10 Chemplavil, Davin JR Neuqua Valley 13' 5.0"
11 Pruyn, Evan JR York 13' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buehling, Richard SO York 17' 8.0"
2 Armouti, Abood SO Neuqua Valley 17' 7.5"
3 Gianneschi, Alex JR York 17' 1.5"
4 Oketona, EJ FR Neuqua Valley 16' 7.0"
5 Harden, Robert FR York 16' 7.0"
6 Zhao, Perry SO Hinsdale Central 16' 4.5"
7 Smith, Carter SO Hinsdale Central 16' 0.0"
8 Lepore, Antonio JR York 15' 11.0"
9 Olson, Matthew SR York 15' 9.0"
10 Terry, Justin SO Hinsdale Central 15' 5.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chindblom, Brian SR Fremd 20' 6.0"
2 Taylor, Justin SR Hinsdale Central 20' 3.0"
3 Dong, Norman SR Neuqua Valley 19' 8.5"
4 Hanneman, Joseph SR Neuqua Valley 19' 3.0"
5 Durocher, Billy JR St. Charles North 18' 3.5"
6 Pastorelle, Dominic SR York 18' 3.0"
7 McGinn, Frank SR St. Charles North 17' 11.0"
8 Sprengel, John JR Hinsdale Central 17' 9.5"
9 Kisly, Will SO St. Charles North 17' 2.0"
10 Leddy, Luke SO Hinsdale Central 16' 10.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banda, Robert JR Hinsdale Central 38' 0.0"
2 DiJohn, Joey JR Hinsdale Central 34' 2.0"
3 Parrilli, Will SR St. Charles North 34' 0.0"
4 Tomaka, Jacob JR St. Charles North 31' 11.0"
5 Prigg, Kyle FR York 31' 11.0"
6 Galvan, Max FR St. Charles North 31' 2.0"
7 Turner, Brad SR St. Charles North 31' 0.0"
8 Peifer, Matthew SR St. Charles North 28' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armouti, Abood SO Neuqua Valley 37' 1.0"
2 Sprengel, John JR Hinsdale Central 36' 2.0"
3 Leddy, Luke SO Hinsdale Central 35' 11.0"
4 Oketona, EJ FR Neuqua Valley 35' 8.5"
5 Jonas, Henry FR Hinsdale Central 35' 6.5"
6 Smith, Carter SO Hinsdale Central 35' 4.0"
7 Akers, Robert SO Neuqua Valley 33' 3.0"
8 Zhao, Perry SO Hinsdale Central 33' 2.0"
9 Barich, Garrett SO St. Charles North 33' 1.25"
10 Kim, Enoch FR Neuqua Valley 32' 4.0"
11 Shin, Daniel FR Neuqua Valley 32' 2.0"
12 Lindsey, Michael SR Hinsdale Central 29' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osafo, Daniel SR Neuqua Valley 41' 2.5"
2 Mitchell, Mckenzie SR Neuqua Valley 41' 1.5"
3 Xiong, Alex SR Neuqua Valley 40' 11.0"
4 Chow, Brendan JR Hinsdale Central 39' 10.0"
5 King, Justin JR Fremd 38' 4.0"
6 Durocher, Billy JR St. Charles North 37' 8.0"
7 McGinn, Frank SR St. Charles North 37' 6.0"
8 Hunter, Ethan JR York 37' 5.0"
9 Rozmus, Luke SR York 36' 3.0"
10 Fujii, Zach JR Fremd 35' 8.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fett, Ben SO York 40' 9.0"
2 Laughlin, Connor SO York 29' 6.5"
3 Clay, Brian FR Fremd 28' 9.0"
4 Thotakura, Arnav FR Fremd 25' 10.0"
5 Batelli, Patrick SO York 23' 1.0"
6 Kopec, Michael FR York 22' 7.0"
7 Ruttenberg, Mason FR Fremd 22' 5.0"
8 Bailey, Ethan FR Fremd 20' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinchman, Carl SO Hinsdale Central 31' 0.0"
2 Montemayor, Joshua FR St. Charles North 29' 2.0"
3 Swartwood, Sullivan SO St. Charles North 28' 0.5"
4 Asodaria, Om FR Neuqua Valley 26' 11.5"
5 Turner, Patrick SO Neuqua Valley 26' 10.5"
6 Guajardo, Ricky SR St. Charles North 26' 9.0"
7 Balderston, James SO Hinsdale Central 25' 4.0"
8 Erickson, Ian FR St. Charles North 25' 2.0"
9 Nyman, Nathan FR St. Charles North 24' 5.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hussain, Ammar SO Hinsdale Central 36' 6.5"
2 Horvath, Dillon SO St. Charles North 32' 1.0"
3 Farrar, Luke FR St. Charles North 31' 1.0"
4 Schaer, Nolan SO York 30' 8.5"
5 Medina, Geovany JR St. Charles North 30' 7.0"
6 Lindsey, William FR Hinsdale Central 30' 0.0"
7 Syed, Daniyal SO Hinsdale Central 29' 6.5"
8 Dabareiner, Ethan FR Neuqua Valley 28' 10.0"
9 Slowinski, Markus FR York 27' 1.0"
10 DiMambro, Cameron FR Neuqua Valley 25' 0.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guido, Bryan JR St. Charles North 35' 8.0"
2 Ruffin, Lawrence JR St. Charles North 35' 6.5"
3 Angelos, George SR York 35' 1.5"
4 Alvero, Matt SR Hinsdale Central 34' 10.5"
5 Glavan, Tim SO York 34' 9.0"
6 Sivasankar, Aakash JR Neuqua Valley 34' 7.0"
7 Shermer, Will SO York 33' 11.0"
8 Phillips, Connor SO Hinsdale Central 32' 11.0"
9 Vendl, Nick JR St. Charles North 32' 11.0"
10 Ortiz, Miguel SO York 32' 10.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Keywone SO York 40' 1.0"
2 Vozenilek, Luke JR Hinsdale Central 39' 9.5"
3 Duhownik, Joey JR St. Charles North 38' 1.0"
4 Maranville, Robert SO St. Charles North 37' 5.0"
5 Jourdan, Sam SO Neuqua Valley 37' 2.5"
6 Danton, Hunter FR Neuqua Valley 37' 1.0"
7 Miller, Prescott SR Hinsdale Central 36' 5.0"
8 Iqbal, Sannan JR York 36' 4.5"
9 Remack, Jacob JR Neuqua Valley 35' 6.0"
10 Wagner, Dan SO York 32' 8.0"
11 Darden, Elijah FR Neuqua Valley 32' 6.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bilek, Matt SR Fremd 54' 11.0"
2 Appel, Matthew SO Neuqua Valley 50' 0.5"
3 Rydberg, Chris SR Fremd 48' 8.5"
4 Bullock, Doug SR St. Charles North 44' 1.0"
5 Schilb, Max SO St. Charles North 43' 5.0"
6 Elenz, Erik SR York 42' 5.0"
7 Goldsworthy, Reed JR St. Charles North 41' 4.0"
8 Wall, Jack SO York 41' 1.0"
9 Leczycki, Jacob JR Fremd 40' 7.0"
10 Staudacher, Matt SR St. Charles North 39' 5.0"
11 Baek, Seung JR Hinsdale Central 38' 6.0"
12 Greenlee, Malcolm SR St. Charles North 37' 3.0"