Southern Illinois GIRLS High School Indoor Invitational

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Madison JR DuQuoin 8.13
2 Chalmers, Carina SO Belleville East 8.20
3 Davis, Teonna SR Belleville West 8.21
4 Parks, Nariah FR Althoff 8.22
5 Harsy, Bailey SO DuQuoin 8.42
6 Bills, Ahmiya FR Belleville East 8.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Tredaja SR Mt. Vernon 7.96
2 Foote, Ally SR O'Fallon 8.03
3 Lieb, Mattie SO Monticello 8.14
4 Haywood, Hya JR Evansville Central 8.16
5 Spencer, Zandra SR Cahokia 8.16
6 McMillian, Kiyarah JR Belleville West 8.17
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Foote, Ally SR O'Fallon 8.16
2 Swansey, Dasia JR Carbondale 8.50
3 Holloway, Anya JR Mascoutah 8.52
4 Rhone, Nakiya SO Mascoutah 8.69
5 Swedenberg, Aubrey SR Evansville Mater Dei 8.79
6 Beasley, Ashley SO Carterville -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Teonna SR Belleville West 8.23
2 Davis, Madison JR DuQuoin 8.26
3 Martin, Brooke JR Salem 8.79
4 Kerrens, Kaylee FR Murphysboro 8.99
5 Uhls, Hailey FR Centralia 9.11
6 Billups, Victoria FR Harrisburg 9.65
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harsy, Bailey SO DuQuoin 8.35
2 Jacobs, Aleah SO Edwardsville 8.58
3 Nosko, Miranda FR Evansville Mater Dei 8.77
4 Ware, Gabrielle SO Sparta 8.97
5 Topps, Bella FR Harrisburg 10.41
6 Predium, Kaidyn FR Salem -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holmes, Marissa SR Marion 8.57
2 Rowell, Marionna SO Sparta 9.01
3 Sanchez, Macy JR Benton 9.19
4 Billups, Kassey SR Harrisburg 9.27
5 Persinger, Hailey JR Cowden-Herrick 9.41
6 Arenas, Reyna JR Vandalia 9.51
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spencer, Zandra SR Cahokia 8.17
2 Chalmers, Carina SO Belleville East 8.20
3 Jenkins, Madilyn SR Evansville North 8.55
4 Hurst, Abby FR Marshall County 8.83
5 Darr, Mady SO Benton 9.72
6 Abernathy, Juliette FR Chester 9.77
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lieb, Mattie SO Monticello 8.16
2 Davis, Natalia SR Henderson County 8.45
3 Boykin, Alexis JR Edwardsville 8.56
4 Helferich, Emma SR Monticello 8.60
5 Tarkington, Katie SR Vandalia 8.83
6 Allen, Taylor FR Salem 9.38
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Zoie FR O'Fallon 8.41
2 Porter, Jaidyn SR Marion 8.44
3 Bodine, Leah SO St. Thomas More 8.64
4 Veatch, Emily FR St. Mary 9.74
5 Grob, Cameren SO Carterville 10.14
6 Gallardo, Starlyn SO Apollo 10.32
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lowery, Damojia FR Sparta 8.76
2 Ellinger, Arielle FR Mt. Vernon 9.09
3 Flournoy, Arneza SR McCracken County High 9.77
4 Harris, De'Airra SR Murphysboro 10.34
5 Dooley, Island SO Murphysboro -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cook, Mia SO Mascoutah 8.64
2 Howell, Grace SO Evansville Mater Dei 8.66
3 Cummings, Johna SO Althoff 8.71
4 Baker, Makiah FR Marion 9.14
5 Hardin, Jakalyn SR McCracken County High 9.20
6 Sample, Nikki SO Benton 9.22
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allen, Cyara FR Cahokia 8.63
2 DeVriese, Tatum FR St. Thomas More 8.97
3 Treadway, Daija SO Edwardsville 8.98
4 French, Emily FR Apollo 9.63
5 Shockley, Allison SO St. Mary 10.05
6 Levinson, Analiese SR St. Mary 10.11
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parks, Nariah FR Althoff 8.24
2 Jones, Dajah SO Cahokia 8.53
3 Soellner, Lauren FR Chester 9.08
4 Lappin, Shi-Anne SR Sesser-Valier 9.31
5 Hennerich, Taylor SO Chester 9.51
6 Buchanan, Sydney FR Monticello -
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Aliyah FR Centralia 8.82
2 Jackson, Undrea FR Carbondale 8.88
3 Weathers, Annie SR Centralia 9.08
4 DeLorenzo, Bridget FR St. Thomas More 9.25
5 Ivy, Kaylee FR Evansville Central 10.19
6 Grohmann, Claire FR Red Bud -
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Brianna SO O'Fallon 8.69
2 Marshall, Bella FR Henderson County 8.73
3 Walker, Kennedy SR McCracken County High 8.97
4 Dixon, Tamya SR Althoff 9.06
5 Reinhold, Madison FR Red Bud 9.38
6 Steibel, Sierra FR Red Bud 9.61
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holliday, Novie FR Carbondale 8.88
2 Perry, Hannah JR Marshall County 9.09
3 Miles, Abigail SO Vandalia 9.21
4 Killman, McKenzie FR Herrin 9.53
5 Dillon, Kelsey SO Apollo 10.34
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bills, Ahmiya FR Belleville East 8.41
2 Edwards, Trinedy SO Belleville West 8.57
3 McGee, Emma FR Carterville 8.92
4 Wallace, Hallie SO Cowden-Herrick 9.04
5 Endsley, Tabitha JR Cowden-Herrick 9.55
6 Crook, Shakyra JR Henderson County -
Prelims Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Tredaja SR Mt. Vernon 7.93
2 Haywood, Hya JR Evansville Central 8.13
3 McMillian, Kiyarah JR Belleville West 8.17
4 Mitchell, Saadiya SO Belleville East 8.59
5 Joyner, Gabby SO Evansville North 8.81
6 Lesure, Jameziah JR Mt. Vernon 9.40

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tichenor, Isabella FR Henderson County 29.32
2 Murphy, Parresha SO Cahokia 29.46
3 Mason, Camryn FR McCracken County High 29.86
4 Wiggins, Quinesha FR Carbondale 32.89
5 Hardin, Jakalyn SR McCracken County High 33.85
6 Ivy, Kaylee FR Evansville Central 35.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Nicholle SO Harrisburg 33.24
2 Grob, Cameren SO Carterville 34.22
3 Levinson, Analiese SR St. Mary 34.88
4 Hatton, Madeline SR St. Mary 35.94
5 Walker, Kayla SR Murphysboro -
6 Pearson, Annie SO Althoff -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meredith, Jaclyn SO St. Mary 32.73
2 Bowlds, Ansley SO Apollo 33.96
3 Abernathy, Juliette FR Chester 34.23
4 Puckett, Moriah SO Carterville 34.52
5 Rightnowar, Mackenzie FR Harrisburg -
6 Lappin, Saylor JR Sesser-Valier -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomas, Anesia SR Carterville 31.73
2 Hennerich, Taylor SO Chester 32.40
3 Lindsey, Karissa FR Marion 33.71
4 Bollinger, Deanna SO Sesser-Valier 34.19
5 Howard, Lily SO Apollo 34.49
6 Stockdale, Alex FR Apollo 36.22
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilford, Jayla FR Mt. Vernon 29.92
2 Madison, Aleseyah SO Mascoutah 30.00
3 Martin, Brooke JR Salem 31.94
4 Allen, Taylor FR Salem 32.47
5 Endsley, Tabitha JR Cowden-Herrick 33.47
6 Soellner, Lauren FR Chester -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Samantha FR Mt. Vernon 30.25
2 Sanchez, Macy JR Benton 30.28
3 Miles, Abigail SO Vandalia 31.23
4 Wallace, Hallie SO Cowden-Herrick 31.74
5 Conner, Kyra JR Edwardsville 31.82
6 Perry, Hannah JR Marshall County 32.09
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bodine, Leah SO St. Thomas More 28.54
2 Predium, Kaidyn FR Salem 29.89
3 Hurst, Abby FR Marshall County 29.97
4 Reynolds, Vashanti FR Cahokia 30.05
5 Yunker, Kara FR Evansville North 31.04
6 Record, Kennedy JR St. Thomas More 31.15
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Cameron JR Mascoutah 28.73
2 Hodges, Cameryn JR Mascoutah 29.52
3 Lowery, Damojia FR Sparta 29.65
4 Fehrenbacher, Hannah SO Evansville Mater Dei 30.31
5 Abele, Leah SR Edwardsville 31.44
6 Harsy, Bailey SO DuQuoin -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ware, Gabrielle SO Sparta 29.78
2 Sample, Nikki SO Benton 30.25
3 Smith, Amiyah FR Centralia 31.11
4 Pilout, Jordan JR Sparta 32.06
5 Moore, Jaquaveiah FR Carbondale 32.38
6 Lacy, Kameela SR Marion 33.08
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Janae SO Henderson County 28.57
2 Tucker, Paige SR Sesser-Valier 28.77
3 Swansey, Dasia JR Carbondale 29.45
4 Tarkington, Katie SR Vandalia 30.34
5 Rogers, Micheala SR Marshall County 30.67
6 Buchanan, Sydney FR Monticello -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Natalia SR Henderson County 28.29
2 Hux, Alexa FR Evansville North 30.64
3 Daughrity, Sasha FR Edwardsville 32.77
4 Gordon, Kayla SO O'Fallon -
5 Helferich, Emma SR Monticello -
6 Williams, M Liyah SO Marion -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Madison JR DuQuoin 27.51
2 Reid, Shanelle SO Centralia 27.64
3 Bills, Ahmiya FR Belleville East 28.64
4 Scott, Kiya SR O'Fallon 29.74
5 Strayhorn, Yasmene SR Centralia -
6 Harris, Mallorie SR Murphysboro -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haywood, Hya JR Evansville Central 27.17
2 Collins, Sunnie JR Belleville East 27.53
3 Howard, Zoie FR O'Fallon 27.62
4 Davis, Gillian SO McCracken County High 27.66
5 Mitchell, Saadiya SO Belleville East 28.36
6 Crosby, Jayla SR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Tredaja SR Mt. Vernon 26.37
2 Lieb, Mattie SO Monticello 26.67
3 Davis, Teonna SR Belleville West 27.80
4 Kelley, Sierra SR Evansville North 28.58
5 Spraggins, Daiz'Jona SO Belleville West 30.28
6 Nixon, Asia FR Belleville West 33.27

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Puckett, Moriah SO Carterville 1:21.04
2 Crowell, Hailey FR Harrisburg 1:22.30
3 Price, Samantha JR Sparta 1:32.28
4 Schwarz, Karlye FR Sparta 1:38.01
5 Johnson, Tyina JR Cahokia -
6 Cochran, Fallon SO Murphysboro -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeVault, Ashlee JR Sesser-Valier 1:17.38
2 Foster, Hannah SO Marion 1:17.76
3 Ostby, Sydney JR Apollo 1:19.01
4 Meredith, Jaclyn SO St. Mary 1:21.72
5 Sandefur, Grace JR Apollo 1:27.49
6 Ceglinski, Caitlyn SO Salem -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gribble, Lauryn FR Harrisburg 1:11.85
2 Dixon, Tamya SR Althoff 1:13.71
3 Johnston, Nevaeh SO Mt. Vernon 1:15.04
4 Tomas, Anesia SR Carterville 1:15.27
5 Twidwell, Hannah FR Mascoutah 1:16.43
6 Burkey, Morgan SO Carterville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, McKenzie JR Edwardsville 1:08.23
2 Lyons, Jamesyn FR Centralia 1:12.44
3 Burrus, Kaitlynn SR St. Mary 1:14.25
4 Bray, Tavianna SO Mt. Vernon 1:14.66
5 Frierdich, Ariel FR Carbondale 1:18.65
6 Smith, Shawna JR Sparta -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marcum, Piper SO Centralia 1:07.51
2 Flowers, Payton JR Edwardsville 1:08.21
3 Fults, Allie SO Centralia 1:09.74
4 Brooks, Kaitlyn SO McCracken County High 1:11.66
5 Tucker, Malikia FR Carbondale 1:21.29
6 Chastain, Nicole JR Red Bud -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Vanity SO Herrin 1:11.49
2 Blake, Mallory FR McCracken County High 1:12.64
3 Newton, Chloe FR Marshall County 1:12.94
4 Harman, Jennae FR Monticello 1:13.84
5 Shepard, Tea SR Henderson County -
6 Kattenbraker, Josie FR Chester -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Brooke SO Edwardsville 1:08.11
2 Beverly, Dallyn SR O'Fallon 1:08.91
3 Krieg, Madison JR Mascoutah 1:10.34
4 Haight, Celena SO O'Fallon 1:11.22
5 Williams, Emma FR Mascoutah 1:11.72
6 Jacobs, Miriam SO Murphysboro -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitaker, Alana FR Belleville East 1:08.19
2 Vick, Macy FR McCracken County High 1:10.22
3 Pugh, Molly SO Marion 1:11.17
4 Johnson, Adreanna SR Mt. Vernon 1:11.46
5 Harris, Destiny SR Carbondale 1:13.66
6 Murphy, Mackenzie SO Monticello -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Kaelan JR Herrin 1:03.87
2 Adkins, J'Annah JR O'Fallon 1:06.11
3 Kattenbraker, Jessica SR Chester 1:06.38
4 Wilson, Jessica SO St. Anthony 1:07.20
5 Ford, Tori SO Marshall County -
6 Gunn, Carmen SO Marshall County -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Zandra SR Cahokia 1:05.35
2 Laurencio, Franchesica SR Harrisburg 1:06.58
3 McLain, Madi SO Benton 1:07.25
4 Jany, Ashtyn SO Chester 1:11.82
5 Divine, Kenyatta FR Belleville West 1:13.29
6 Sayles, LaSean FR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Jaidyn SR Marion 1:02.27
2 Burris, Addie SR Althoff 1:02.74
3 Hale, Abby JR Evansville North 1:03.82
4 Brown, Alexis SR Belleville West 1:08.43
5 Wimberly, Hailey SR Salem 1:09.43
6 Nixon, Asia FR Belleville West 1:17.81
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendrickson, Marguerite SR St. Thomas More 1:02.23
2 Brown, Emma SR Evansville Central 1:02.53
3 Winters, Essence JR Belleville East 1:03.55
4 Kelley, Sierra SR Evansville North 1:03.59
5 Graham, Laila JR Belleville East 1:04.39
6 Vanbibber, Vanessa JR Evansville Mater Dei 1:06.26

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alongi, Gabrielle SO DuQuoin 2:27.16
2 Kallembach, Emma FR Monticello 2:59.19
3 Newton, Emma FR McCracken County High 3:00.24
4 Porter, Kiya FR Cahokia 3:05.54
5 Copple, Dazi FR Murphysboro 3:07.22
6 Martin, Whitney FR Murphysboro 3:08.38
7 Johnson, Maddie SO Harrisburg 3:11.84
8 Ballard, Shaunah SO Harrisburg 3:11.88
9 Wilkin, Natalie JR Monticello 3:15.08
10 Quinn, Lilly SO Apollo 3:30.94
11 Leonard, Jaime FR Carterville -
12 Rice, Megan SO Apollo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haas, Lucy SR Althoff 2:55.93
2 Rainey, Grace JR Evansville North 2:58.92
3 Finders, Rachel JR Murphysboro 2:59.99
4 Suzuki, Yui FR Marion 3:00.86
5 Miller, MoQuiesha JR Cahokia 3:01.12
6 Herkert, Kelsey SO Herrin 3:02.05
7 White, Abigail FR Mt. Vernon 3:02.10
8 Short, Zoe FR Marshall County 3:02.38
9 Williams, Sydney FR Marion 3:04.16
10 Bowen, Muriel SO Edwardsville 3:09.63
11 Morris, Emma FR Salem 3:12.64
12 Ravellette, Alexis FR Evansville North 3:16.51
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaible, Paige FR Highland 2:47.48
2 Hawes, Alexis SR Herrin 2:53.40
3 Runge, Avery SO Chester 2:55.47
4 Gilcrist, Hailey FR Marion 2:56.86
5 Gartner, Miranda SR St. Mary 2:58.17
6 Conover, Kealan FR Carterville 3:04.79
7 Carmien, Josie SO St. Thomas More 3:05.16
8 Alvey, Kaitlyn JR Apollo 3:05.77
9 Goodward, Erin FR Centralia 3:08.57
10 McMahon, Sydney SO St. Thomas More -
11 Crain, Jacqueline FR DuQuoin -
12 Robison, Maddie FR DuQuoin -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milikan, Morgan JR Evansville North 2:45.24
2 Fleege, Madison SO Carterville 2:49.10
3 Climaco, Arianna SO Mascoutah 2:54.01
4 Braun, Emily JR Evansville Mater Dei 2:54.29
5 Mayer, Kaitlyn JR Centralia 2:55.73
6 Jones, Jada SR Belleville West 2:58.31
7 Martin, Nakeisha FR Cahokia 3:01.69
8 Titzer, Kaelie FR Henderson County 3:04.58
9 Happe, Betsy SR Evansville Mater Dei -
10 Lopez, Andrea SR DuQuoin -
11 Knolhoff, Reece SR Centralia -
12 Burrus, Kaitlynn SR St. Mary -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Sofia FR O'Fallon 2:35.77
2 Singh, Kaitlyn SR Edwardsville 2:36.23
3 Elliott, Charli SO Herrin 2:43.80
4 Holub, Kara FR Carbondale 2:43.93
5 Corso, Alyssa JR O'Fallon 2:46.26
6 Zurita, Jazmyn FR Belleville East 2:46.74
7 Favela, Sabrina SR O'Fallon 2:54.64
8 Eastham, Sophie SO Sesser-Valier 2:56.12
9 Carril, Adriene SO Sparta 3:09.39
10 Baue, Claire FR Sparta 3:51.78
11 Moore, Daja JR Belleville West -
12 Offenback, Hannah SR Monticello -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cashdollar, Lorie SR Edwardsville 2:22.83
2 Green, Atlexus SR Carbondale 2:24.23
3 Carr, Sarah JR St. Anthony 2:31.29
4 Quandt, Maddie JR Salem 2:33.63
5 Burwitz, Isabel SR Belleville East 2:34.44
6 Busbea, Naya SO Mascoutah 2:39.03
7 Dunning, Taylor SR Chester 2:39.47
8 Grogan, Sophie SR McCracken County High 2:47.92
9 Kuykendall, Abigail FR Belleville East 2:50.68
10 Kapp, Julia SO Mascoutah -
11 Moore, Bria JR Mt. Vernon -
12 Chelf, Summer SO Mt. Vernon -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ames, Cal SR Althoff 6:42.61
2 Rainey, Grace JR Evansville North 6:43.70
3 Runge, Avery SO Chester 6:45.30
4 Beaver, Olivia FR Centralia 6:51.94
5 Ray, Taya JR Cahokia 7:03.25
6 Miller, MoQuiesha JR Cahokia 7:03.60
7 Cochran, Fallon SO Murphysboro 7:19.90
8 Martin, Nakeisha FR Cahokia 7:20.98
9 Suhre, Ellie FR Red Bud 7:22.43
10 Walter, Grace FR Sparta 7:22.96
11 Griffy, Claire JR Salem 7:31.38
12 Watts, Ashea FR Salem 7:37.72
13 Meyers, Faith FR Salem 7:38.82
14 Myerscough, Lauren FR Red Bud 9:15.54
15 Crabtree, Jessie SO Murphysboro -
16 Herkert, Kelsey SO Herrin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowsher, Shelby FR Monticello 5:29.53
2 Chau, Kailee JR Mascoutah 6:00.49
3 Hawes, Alexis SR Herrin 6:11.31
4 Boarman, Caroline SO Apollo 6:12.77
5 Jansen, Annika JR Carterville 6:19.56
6 Lorton, Sydney FR Cowden-Herrick 6:22.65
7 Torre, Sadie FR Carbondale 6:24.52
8 Boatright, Zoe SO Marion 6:30.97
9 Gartner, Miranda SR St. Mary 6:31.62
10 Burrus, Kaitlynn SR St. Mary 6:32.83
11 Story, Tarryn FR Marshall County 6:32.95
12 Kelly, Gracee JR Centralia 6:37.66
13 Krampe, Sara SR Henderson County 6:50.60
14 Kokotovich, Kayla JR Belleville West 7:05.14
15 Patton, Reality JR Belleville East -
16 Crain, Jacqueline FR DuQuoin -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hisle, Kaylen SR Evansville North 5:50.06
2 Minter, Alexia FR Marshall County 5:59.10
3 Herrin, Reese JR Carterville 6:02.84
4 Shelton, Alyssa SR Henderson County 6:05.91
5 Nelsen, Sage JR Carbondale 6:09.28
6 Hare, Baylee FR Apollo 6:11.49
7 Zocher, Samantha SO Monticello 6:24.80
8 Halley, Raegan JR Hamilton County 6:31.36
9 Frakes, Alyssa SR Belleville West 6:31.87
10 Gold, Raelan SO Centralia 6:33.51
11 Lopez, Andrea SR DuQuoin -
12 Eastham, Sophie SO Sesser-Valier -
13 Kippenbrock, Rose JR Carbondale -
14 Smith, Emma SO Marshall County -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, Hadley JR Evansville North 5:45.24
2 Wichlac, Sophie SO O'Fallon 5:46.91
3 Roberts, Sammi JR Apollo 5:57.03
4 McElroy, Kiley FR O'Fallon 5:58.36
5 Chelf, Summer SO Mt. Vernon 5:59.88
6 Saunders, Morgan SO St. Thomas More 6:00.76
7 Zurbrugg, Madeline JR Mascoutah 6:01.03
8 Collins, Maddie SR O'Fallon 6:01.25
9 Talbert, Grace FR Monticello 6:01.34
10 Carril, Carly SR Sparta 6:08.27
11 Byington, Elizabeth JR Mascoutah 6:09.99
12 Dunning, Taylor SR Chester 6:20.34
13 Knight, Autumn SO McCracken County High 6:34.20
14 Emig, Addison SO Evansville Central -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Korak, Abby SO Edwardsville 5:12.97
2 Hendrickson, Fran SO St. Thomas More 5:13.00
3 Spencer, Melissa SR Edwardsville 5:23.81
4 McDurmon, Grace SR Evansville Mater Dei 5:23.86
5 Adyt, Maggie FR McCracken County High 5:34.23
6 Dowdy, Maggie JR McCracken County High 5:35.45
7 Cinnamon, Morgan SR St. Thomas More 5:37.40
8 Wilson, Seleiya SR Belleville East 5:45.24
9 Singh, Kaitlyn SR Edwardsville 5:45.75
10 Eastman, Hannah JR Belleville East 5:49.08
11 Moore, Bria JR Mt. Vernon 6:03.07
12 Schwartz, Jenna JR Waterloo -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Tykiaza JR Belleville West 9.43
2 Hudson, DeJae JR Mascoutah 9.68
3 Thomas, Aalihah SO Belleville East 9.74
4 Levinson, Lizzie JR McCracken County High 9.82
5 Wright, Miraya JR Belleville East 9.83
6 Robertson, Jaelyn SO Cowden-Herrick 10.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stepney, La'Qwasia JR Belleville West 9.14
2 Ness, Emelia SO Monticello 9.16
3 Searcy, Kelvi JR Belleville West 9.55
4 Hampton, Ciara SR Belleville East 9.56
5 Crosby, Jayla SR Cahokia 9.60
6 Lux-Rulon, Lucy SR St. Thomas More 9.63
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Emelia SO Monticello 9.36
2 Harris, Destiny SR Carbondale 10.81
3 Reeves, Marlita JR O'Fallon 11.07
4 Lappin, Saylor JR Sesser-Valier 12.01
5 Rowell, Marionna SO Sparta 12.44
6 Scott, Taylor SO Edwardsville -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crosby, Jayla SR Cahokia 9.63
2 Bell, Kymel SO Edwardsville 10.05
3 Mannon, Kelyn FR Marshall County 11.45
4 Diehl, Payton SR Centralia 11.85
5 Keltner, Heather SO Centralia 14.05
6 Flournoy, Arneza SR McCracken County High -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Welter, Aliyah SR Monticello 10.23
2 Osman, Addison SO Anna-Jonesboro 10.89
3 Acton, Sterling SO Apollo 11.64
4 Reinhold, Madison FR Red Bud 11.85
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Searcy, Kelvi JR Belleville West 9.64
2 Wright, Miraya JR Belleville East 9.95
3 Zigenfus, Victoria JR Evansville Mater Dei 10.60
4 Parram, Alex JR O'Fallon 11.79
5 Kircher, Bre FR Edwardsville 12.56
6 Conrad, Elise JR Althoff -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Tykiaza JR Belleville West 9.75
2 Robertson, Jaelyn SO Cowden-Herrick 9.81
3 Thomas, Aalihah SO Belleville East 9.88
4 Dearmond, Delaynie FR DuQuoin 10.73
5 Pilout, Jordan JR Sparta 11.36
6 Neubauer, Rachel SO Centralia 12.03
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stepney, La'Qwasia JR Belleville West 9.20
2 Lux-Rulon, Lucy SR St. Thomas More 9.73
3 Levinson, Lizzie JR McCracken County High 9.82
4 Longhorn, Simoriah SO O'Fallon 10.95
5 Schulte, Samantha FR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 11.58
6 Rutland, Anna SR Apollo 12.33
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bailey, Janae SO Henderson County 9.97
2 McLain, Madi SO Benton 10.35
3 Marshall, Bella FR Henderson County 10.38
4 Lawrence, Heaven FR Marion 10.45
5 Jurich, Kelsey FR Herrin 11.23
6 Harris, Mallorie SR Murphysboro -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hudson, DeJae JR Mascoutah 9.73
2 Tichenor, Isabella FR Henderson County 10.06
3 Eder, Claudia SR Evansville North 10.61
4 Sanders, Jayla JR Cahokia 11.58
5 Blackford, Kaylee FR Marshall County 12.04
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hampton, Ciara SR Belleville East 9.63
2 Hux, Alexa FR Evansville North 10.43
3 Duncan, Claudia SR Evansville Mater Dei 11.58
4 Shannon, Daizjah JR Cahokia -
5 Maurer, Madelyn SR Evansville Mater Dei -
6 Connor, Mia SO Herrin -

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monticello A Mattie Lieb, Emelia Ness,
Aliyah Welter, Landis Brandon
1:50.28
2 O'Fallon A Ally Foote, Zoie Howard,
Noelle Forcier, Kayla Gordon
1:50.28
3 Belleville East A Essence Winters, Carina Chalmers,
Sunnie Collins, Saadiya Mitchell
1:50.48
4 Cahokia A Dajah Jones, MaKayla Brownlee,
Jayla Crosby, Zandra Spencer
1:50.99
5 Edwardsville A Alexis Boykin, Jaydi Swanson,
Rachel Kubicek, Kymel Bell
1:52.31
6 Mt. Vernon A Jayla Wilford, Arielle Ellinger,
Tredaja Harris, Adreanna Johnson
1:52.41
7 Marion A Jaidyn Porter, Marissa Holmes,
M Liyah Williams, Heaven Lawrence
1:53.10
8 Belleville West A Tykiaza Jones, Kiyarah McMillian,
Trinedy Edwards, Teonna Davis
1:53.56
9 Althoff A Morgan Wills, Annie Pearson,
Johna Cummings, Tamya Dixon
1:54.72
10 McCracken County High A Camryn Mason, Kennedy Walker,
Gillian Davis, Lizzie Levinson
1:55.24
11 Centralia A Yasmene Strayhorn, Shanelle Reid,
Amiyah Smith, Tashee Maines
1:55.33
12 Mascoutah A Cameryn Hodges, Anya Holloway,
Nakiya Rhone, Cameron Barnes
1:56.10
13 Carbondale A Keona Love, Kiara Cobb,
Cyerrah Harris, Akira Custer
1:56.26
14 St. Thomas More A Kennedy Record, Lucy Lux-Rulon,
Bridget DeLorenzo, Tatum DeVriese
1:57.89
15 Evansville Mater Dei A Aubrey Swedenberg, Vanessa Vanbibber,
Victoria Zigenfus, Miranda Nosko
1:58.28
16 Evansville North A Madilyn Jenkins, Gabby Joyner,
Alexa Hux, Abby Hale
1:58.86
17 Marshall County A Abby Hurst, Micheala Rogers,
Audrey Grizzard, Sofia Bayer
2:00.08
18 Carterville A Bethany Akinduro, Megan Barton,
Emma McGee, Jeniah Thompson
2:00.13
19 Cowden-Herrick A Jaelyn Robertson, Hailey Persinger,
Hallie Wallace, Sydney Lorton
2:00.51
20 Chester A Kaitlyn Hoffman, Tayler Howie,
Lauren Soellner, Josie Kattenbraker
2:01.44
21 Sparta A Jordan Pilout, Marionna Rowell,
Gabrielle Ware, Damojia Lowery
2:01.71
22 Murphysboro A Kayla Walker, Mallorie Harris,
Kaylee Kerrens, Madison LaBranche
2:01.94
23 Herrin A Vanity Tucker, Bianca Huddson,
Madisyn Blankenship, Johnay Harrison
2:03.42
24 Salem A Taylor Allen, Kaidyn Predium,
Brooke Martin, Emilee Hotze
2:04.16
25 Harrisburg A Franchesica Laurencio, Kassey Billups,
Victoria Billups, Bella Topps
2:07.80
26 Apollo A Sterling Acton, Maddie Klobe,
Emily French, Elizabeth Yanez
2:14.01
27 Red Bud A Claire Grohmann, Madison Reinhold,
Sierra Steibel, Adrienne Vallett
2:14.17
28 St. Mary A Analiese Levinson, Allison Shockley,
Jaclyn Meredith, Emily Veatch
2:16.86
29 Evansville Central A Hya Haywood, Emma Brown,
Addison Emig, Kaylee Ivy
-

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Edwardsville A Lorie Cashdollar, Elise Krone,
Rachel Kubicek, Jaydi Swanson
4:12.44
2 Belleville West A Brittany Walker, Jessica Coughlin,
Laila Searcy, La'Qwasia Stepney
4:16.94
3 Monticello A Emelia Ness, Landis Brandon,
Aliyah Welter, Mattie Lieb
4:17.87
4 Carbondale A Keona Love, Kiara Cobb,
Cyerrah Harris, Atlexus Green
4:21.05
5 Belleville East A Essence Winters, Laila Graham,
Aalihah Thomas, Sunnie Collins
4:21.86
6 O'Fallon A Ally Foote, Noelle Forcier,
Celena Haight, J'Annah Adkins
4:27.25
7 Evansville North A Abby Hale, Morgan Milikan,
Kara Yunker, Sierra Kelley
4:31.94
8 Cahokia A Zandra Spencer, Tamadja Rodgers,
Dajah Jones, Davianna Jennings
4:32.04
9 Mt. Vernon A Jayla Wilford, Summer Chelf,
Adreanna Johnson, Nevaeh Johnston
4:34.06
10 Centralia A Yasmene Strayhorn, Shanelle Reid,
Tashee Maines, Payton Diehl
4:35.68
11 St. Thomas More A Leah Bodine, Tatum DeVriese,
Kennedy Record, Marguerite Hendrickson
4:36.35
12 Mascoutah A Cameron Barnes, Madison Kreig,
Naya Busbea, Julia Kapp
4:36.35
13 Carterville A Bethany Akinduro, Megan Barton,
Madison Fleege, Julia Stroud
4:40.27
14 Chester A Jessica Kattenbraker, Tayler Howie,
Josie Kattenbraker, Ashtyn Jany
4:44.42
15 Marshall County A Tori Ford, Carmen Gunn,
Jordyn Reed, Sofia Bayer
4:49.08
16 Althoff A Elizabeth Harla, Addie Burris,
Nariah Parks, Elise Conrad
4:50.18
17 Murphysboro A Rachel Finders, Miriam Jacobs,
Madison LaBranche, Kaylee Kerrens
4:51.40
18 McCracken County High A Macy Vick, Kaitlyn Brooks,
Camryn Mason, Mallory Blake
4:54.04
19 Marion A Jaidyn Porter, Molly Pugh,
Hailey Gilcrist, MaKenzie Miller
4:55.51
20 Salem A Hailey Wimberly, Maddie Quandt,
Caitlyn Ceglinski, Malia Harris
5:06.35
21 Harrisburg A Franchesica Laurencio, Maddie Johnson,
Lauryn Gribble, Autumn Harrawood
5:06.62
22 St. Mary A Jaclyn Meredith, Miranda Gartner,
Kaitlynn Burrus, Emily Veatch
5:15.51
23 Red Bud A Nicole Chastain, Claire Grohmann,
Adrienne Vallett, Ellie Suhre
5:23.35
24 Sparta A Adriene Carril, Claire Baue,
Karlye Schwarz, Shawna Smith
5:49.36
25 DuQuoin A Gabrielle Alongi, Jacqueline Crain,
Madison Davis, Olivia Cravens
-
26 Apollo A Angel King, Baylee Hare,
Sterling Acton, Sammi Roberts
-

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Thomas More A Morgan Cinnamon, Fran Hendrickson,
Morgan Saunders, Marguerite Hendrickson
10:16.16
2 Belleville East A Joslyn Crosby, Seleiya Wilson,
Hannah Eastman, Danielle Schultz
10:24.18
3 Mascoutah A Madison Kreig, Naya Busbea,
Elizabeth Byington, Julia Kapp
10:36.29
4 McCracken County High A Maggie Adyt, Maggie Dowdy,
Sophie Grogan, Kaitlyn Brooks
10:40.45
5 Evansville Mater Dei A Audrey McDurmon, Jenna Fehrenbacher,
Kelsey Brown, Grace McDurmon
10:41.05
6 Edwardsville A Haley Allard, Kennison Adams,
Elise Krone, Kaitlyn Loyet
10:44.73
7 O'Fallon A Maddie Collins, Sophie Wichlac,
Alyssa Corso, Leah Corso
10:54.13
8 Evansville North A Kaylen Hisle, Grace Rainey,
Morgan Milikan, Hadley Fisher
11:03.30
9 Carterville A Annika Jansen, Reese Herrin,
Madison Fleege, Julia Stroud
11:16.20
10 Cahokia A LaSean Sayles, Taya Ray,
Cyara Allen, Damajee Brown
11:34.90
11 Apollo A Sammi Roberts, Baylee Hare,
Caroline Boarman, Anna Canary
11:37.91
12 Belleville West A Jennifer Arreola, Haley Steen,
Haley Wangelin, Jada Jones
11:43.38
13 Monticello A Mackenzie Murphy, Grace Talbert,
Hannah Offenback, Samantha Zocher
11:55.39
14 Sparta A Adriene Carril, Claire Baue,
Grace Walter, Carly Carril
12:44.85
15 Murphysboro A Dazi Copple, Jessie Crabtree,
Fallon Cochran, Lauren Martin
13:18.10
16 Salem A Ashea Watts, Lindsey Keen,
Faith Meyers, Claire Griffy
13:43.61
17 Mt. Vernon A Summer Chelf, Adreanna Johnson,
Nevaeh Johnston, Bria Moore
-
18 Marshall County A Alexia Minter, Jordyn Reed,
Emma Smith, Tori Ford
-
19 DuQuoin A Gabrielle Alongi, Jacqueline Crain,
Olivia Cravens, Hope Stewart
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lux-Rulon, Lucy SR St. Thomas More 5' 7.0"
2 Tucker, Paige SR Sesser-Valier 5' 3.0"
3 Buchanan, BryLeigh SR Harrisburg 5' 1.0"
4 Kattenbraker, Josie FR Chester 4' 11.0"
5 Brown, Alexis SR Belleville West 4' 11.0"
6 Holmes, Marissa SR Marion 4' 11.0"
7 Bird, Elizabeth SO DuQuoin 4' 11.0"
8 Allen, Brooke SO Edwardsville 4' 11.0"
9 Marcum, Piper SO Centralia 4' 9.0"
10 McCracken, Tori FR Marshall County 4' 9.0"
11 Eder, Claudia SR Evansville North 4' 9.0"
12 Hughes, NaKaya JR St. Thomas More 4' 9.0"
13 Harla, Elizabeth SR Althoff 4' 9.0"
14 Soellner, Lauren FR Chester 4' 9.0"
15 LaBranche, Madison JR Murphysboro 4' 9.0"
16 Graham, Laila JR Belleville East 4' 7.0"
17 Brown, Demetra JR Belleville West 4' 7.0"
18 Jennings, Presleigh FR Marshall County 4' 7.0"
19 Williams, Emma FR Mascoutah 4' 7.0"
20 Beckerle, Emily FR Evansville Mater Dei 4' 7.0"
21 Anslinger, Miranda JR Evansville Mater Dei 4' 7.0"
22 Fisher, Lexie FR Monticello 4' 5.0"
23 Wieland, Paige JR Herrin 4' 5.0"
24 Reeves, Marlita JR O'Fallon 4' 5.0"
25 Brown, Kaleigh SR Sparta 4' 5.0"
26 Wildman, Keylee FR Salem 4' 5.0"
27 Darr, Mady SO Benton 4' 5.0"
28 Twidwell, Hannah FR Mascoutah 4' 5.0"
29 Harrawood , Autumn FR Harrisburg 4' 5.0"
30 Smith, Amiyah FR Centralia 4' 5.0"
31 Tamblyn, Sophia FR O'Fallon -
32 Lowery, Claren SR McCracken County High -
33 Beaver, Olivia FR Centralia -
34 Chastain, Nicole JR Red Bud -
35 Frerichs, Katie JR Marion -
36 O'Keefe, Abby SO Marion -
37 Roberson, Destiny JR Cahokia -
38 Cozart, Jazmonay SO Belleville East -
39 Watts, Ashea FR Salem -
40 Keen, Lindsey FR Salem -
41 Schwarz, Karlye FR Sparta -
42 Hamilton, Rachel FR Mascoutah -
43 Lacy, Kayla SO Cahokia -
44 Houk, Cheyanne SR McCracken County High -
45 Herman, Emma FR Edwardsville -
46 Rutland, Anna SR Apollo -
47 Hoffman, Kaitlyn SR Chester -
48 Levels, Jadynn FR Edwardsville -
49 Jeffries, Mikayla JR Cahokia -
50 Searcy, Laila FR Belleville West -
51 Johnson, Adreanna SR Mt. Vernon -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Madilyn SR Evansville North 14' 1.5"
2 Jones, Samantha FR Mt. Vernon 14' 0.0"
3 Barton, Megan SO Carterville 13' 7.75"
4 Harman, Jennae FR Monticello 13' 1.0"
5 Hall, Miriam SR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 12' 11.25"
6 Garrison, Karsyn SR Vandalia 12' 11.25"
7 Binford, Xoe SO O'Fallon 12' 9.75"
8 Joyner, Gabby SO Evansville North 12' 9.5"
9 Houk, Cheyanne SR McCracken County High 12' 9.5"
10 Yunker, Kara FR Evansville North 12' 8.75"
11 Newberry, Peyton SR McCracken County High 12' 8.5"
12 Wills, Morgan SO Althoff 12' 7.0"
13 Hotze, Emilee FR Salem 12' 5.0"
14 Vallett, Adrienne FR Red Bud 12' 5.0"
15 Howell, Grace SO Evansville Mater Dei 12' 2.5"
16 Beasley, Ashley SO Carterville 12' 2.25"
17 Dooley, Island SO Murphysboro 11' 11.25"
18 Davis, Aliyah FR Centralia 11' 10.5"
19 Sanders, Jayla JR Cahokia 11' 10.25"
20 Uhls, Hailey FR Centralia 11' 9.5"
21 Thompson, Jeniah SO Carterville 11' 6.25"
22 Conner, Kyra JR Edwardsville 11' 5.25"
23 Bunnell, Ellie FR Salem 11' 4.75"
24 Steibel, Sierra FR Red Bud 11' 0.0"
25 Morris, Emma FR Salem 10' 4.0"
26 Maines, Tashee SO Centralia -
27 Billups, Victoria FR Harrisburg -
28 Billups, Kassey SR Harrisburg -
29 Holloway, Anya JR Mascoutah -
30 Cozart, Jazmonay SO Belleville East -
31 Murphy, Kiara SR Apollo -
32 Acton, Sterling SO Apollo -
33 Hirsch, Isabella FR DuQuoin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stepney, La'Qwasia JR Belleville West 16' 10.5"
2 Robertson, Jaelyn SO Cowden-Herrick 16' 6.25"
3 Lux-Rulon, Lucy SR St. Thomas More 16' 5.75"
4 Helferich, Emma SR Monticello 16' 1.0"
5 Hudson, DeJae JR Mascoutah 15' 11.5"
6 Chalmers, Carina SO Belleville East 15' 11.0"
7 Jefferson, Kennedy JR Belleville East 15' 8.75"
8 Harla, Elizabeth SR Althoff 15' 4.5"
9 Coughlin, Jessica SO Belleville West 14' 11.5"
10 Williams, Lezhauria SO Mt. Vernon 14' 9.0"
11 Rodgers, Tamadja SR Cahokia 14' 6.5"
12 Boykin, Alexis JR Edwardsville 14' 6.0"
13 Brownlee, MaKayla SO Cahokia 14' 2.5"
14 DeVriese, Tatum FR St. Thomas More 13' 9.25"
15 Nettles, Kalin SO Mt. Vernon 13' 9.25"
16 Tucker, Paige SR Sesser-Valier 13' 8.25"
17 Persinger, Hailey JR Cowden-Herrick 13' 7.5"
18 Baker, Makiah FR Marion 13' 6.5"
19 Farmer, Ainsley FR Herrin 13' 6.5"
20 Swedenberg, Aubrey SR Evansville Mater Dei 13' 5.5"
21 Arenas, Reyna JR Vandalia 13' 3.5"
22 Williams, M Liyah SO Marion 13' 2.0"
23 Mayfield, Faith FR O'Fallon 12' 11.75"
24 Blackford, Kaylee FR Marshall County 12' 11.5"
25 Mannon, Kelyn FR Marshall County 12' 10.75"
26 Brown, Kaleigh SR Sparta 12' 9.0"
27 Thai, Victoria SO Harrisburg 12' 8.0"
28 Jones, Jaide JR Marion 12' 0.75"
29 Hartmann, Brenna FR Sparta 11' 9.75"
30 Price, Samantha JR Sparta 10' 10.0"
31 Reed, Jordyn FR Marshall County -
32 Maurer, Madelyn SR Evansville Mater Dei -
33 Gordon, Kayla SO O'Fallon -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curry, Ajia JR Centralia 30' 5.0"
2 DeLorenzo, Bridget FR St. Thomas More 30' 2.5"
3 Hirsch, Isabella FR DuQuoin 28' 8.5"
4 Howie, Tayler SR Chester 28' 2.0"
5 Beasley, Ashley SO Carterville 27' 11.0"
6 Farmer, Ainsley FR Herrin 27' 10.5"
7 Hall, Miriam SR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 27' 6.25"
8 Dixon, Bella SO Mascoutah 27' 3.5"
9 Brown, Damajee FR Cahokia 26' 10.75"
10 Brown, Demetra JR Belleville West 26' 8.5"
11 Temple, Sydney SO Marshall County 26' 4.5"
12 Newton, Chloe FR Marshall County 24' 10.5"
13 Jones, Jaide JR Marion 24' 9.5"
14 Herman, Emma FR Edwardsville 24' 4.75"
15 Wills, Morgan SO Althoff -
16 Bertels, Kalie JR Edwardsville -
17 Frerichs, Katie JR Marion -
18 Twidwell, Hannah FR Mascoutah -
19 Cozart, Jazmonay SO Belleville East -
20 Murphy, Kiara SR Apollo -
21 Bray, Tavianna SO Mt. Vernon -
22 Persinger, Hailey JR Cowden-Herrick -
23 Weathers, Annie SR Centralia -
24 Gribble, Lauryn FR Harrisburg -
25 Bird, Elizabeth SO DuQuoin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Brittany SR Belleville West 36' 1.0"
2 Chalmers, Carina SO Belleville East 35' 10.0"
3 Jennings, Davianna SO Cahokia 34' 3.5"
4 Rodgers, Tamadja SR Cahokia 33' 10.75"
5 Huddson, Bianca SO Herrin 32' 9.75"
6 Robertson, Jaelyn SO Cowden-Herrick 32' 5.5"
7 Helferich, Emma SR Monticello 32' 3.5"
8 Holmes, Marissa SR Marion 31' 9.5"
9 Kattenbraker, Jessica SR Chester 31' 9.0"
10 Longhorn, Simoriah SO O'Fallon 31' 5.5"
11 Hambright, Ariana JR O'Fallon 30' 5.0"
12 LaBranche, Madison JR Murphysboro 30' 1.5"
13 Harla, Elizabeth SR Althoff 29' 10.75"
14 Strayhorn, Yasmene SR Centralia 29' 10.5"
15 Jefferson, Kennedy JR Belleville East 29' 9.5"
16 Hoffman, Kaitlyn SR Chester 29' 4.25"
17 Mayfield, Faith FR O'Fallon 28' 9.0"
18 Garrison, Karsyn SR Vandalia 28' 4.0"
19 Tucker, Paige SR Sesser-Valier 27' 7.0"
20 Wieland, Paige JR Herrin 25' 11.75"
21 Brandon, Landis SO Monticello -
22 McCracken, Tori FR Marshall County -
23 Hartmann, Brenna FR Sparta -
24 Brown, Kaleigh SR Sparta -
25 Jacobs, Miriam SO Murphysboro -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Breahna FR Mt. Vernon 30' 7.0"
2 Tarlton, Brianna FR Centralia 29' 8.0"
3 Lesure, Jameziah JR Mt. Vernon 26' 8.0"
4 Riechmann, Emily SO Red Bud 21' 8.0"
5 Belle, Lauren SR Apollo 21' 6.0"
6 Boone, Dawntaya FR Harrisburg 21' 4.0"
7 Wagner, Barrett SO McCracken County High 21' 4.0"
8 Price, Samantha JR Sparta 19' 4.0"
9 Johnson, Ashia FR Apollo 17' 2.0"
10 Ellinger, Arielle FR Mt. Vernon -
11 McKinley, Tyasia SR Belleville East -
12 Wells, Elizabeth SO St. Mary -
13 Brooks, Jada JR Belleville East -
14 Bell, Carrie SR St. Mary -
15 Bryan, Keya SO Belleville East -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nappier, Jade FR Marion 30' 3.0"
2 Stoddard, Isabella SO Monticello 25' 11.0"
3 Wade, Layla FR Herrin 25' 7.0"
4 Heller, Alyssa JR Red Bud 25' 6.0"
5 Walden, Rileigh SO Monticello 24' 10.0"
6 Richards, Myah SR Carterville 24' 5.0"
7 Givens, Hannah JR Evansville Mater Dei 24' 4.0"
8 Smith, Gracie FR Salem 24' 2.0"
9 Grisby, Jane SO Althoff 23' 9.0"
10 Brown, Jasmine SR Althoff 22' 0.0"
11 Strong, Danielle SR Mascoutah 21' 1.0"
12 Vaughn, Victoria FR Marion 20' 9.0"
13 Hartmann, Brenna FR Sparta 15' 10.0"
14 Houk, Cheyanne SR McCracken County High -
15 Heuring, Meredith SO Mascoutah -
16 Emanuel, Quinisha JR Marion -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jeffries, Mikayla JR Cahokia 30' 9.0"
2 Colley, Emily JR Marshall County 29' 10.0"
3 Barwick, Arrah JR DuQuoin 28' 8.0"
4 Joyner, Lexie SR Evansville North 28' 3.0"
5 Parker, Savannah JR Sesser-Valier 28' 0.0"
6 Alexander, Layla SO Cahokia 27' 7.0"
7 Gines, Adrianne SO Althoff 27' 2.0"
8 Oakley, Abigail JR Marshall County 26' 0.0"
9 Willis, Aliya JR Belleville West 25' 10.0"
10 Duncan, Michaela JR Centralia 25' 9.0"
11 Tucker, Ulyla JR Herrin 25' 5.0"
12 Hall, Kayleigh JR Monticello 25' 3.0"
13 Springer, Brooke FR Henderson County 25' 2.0"
14 Fulton, Chandler SO Marshall County 23' 10.0"
15 Boots, Katie SO Evansville Mater Dei 22' 8.0"
16 Scott, Gabi FR Herrin 19' 4.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newberry, Peyton SR McCracken County High 33' 3.0"
2 Adams, Fred SR Evansville North 32' 9.0"
3 Thompson, Jeniah SO Carterville 30' 7.0"
4 Kirksey, LeKayla SO Carbondale 30' 4.0"
5 Barwick, Aubrey FR DuQuoin 30' 0.0"
6 Baer, Alli SR Salem 29' 5.0"
7 Panega, Destiny JR Centralia 29' 5.0"
8 Johnson, Katy SO Benton 29' 1.0"
9 Greenwell, Ashby FR Henderson County 28' 11.0"
10 Hogue, Sam JR O'Fallon 26' 3.0"
11 Baker, Alayshia JR O'Fallon 26' 3.0"
12 Person, Kayla SO Carbondale 26' 3.0"
13 McBrian, Makayla JR Harrisburg 25' 6.0"
14 Monroe, Mischa JR DuQuoin -
15 Gillet, Taylor SO Salem -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dailey, Rebecca JR Carterville 36' 2.0"
2 Wagner, Amy SR O'Fallon 33' 8.0"
3 Johnson, Quianna SO Edwardsville 33' 3.0"
4 Hoffman, Maddie SR Chester 32' 7.0"
5 Finley, Hannah SR Harrisburg 32' 3.0"
6 Sparks, Haley SR Edwardsville 31' 11.0"
7 Johnson, Alyssa SR Edwardsville 31' 7.0"
8 Meitzenheimer, Danell SO Belleville West 30' 8.0"
9 Apgar, Sydney JR Carbondale 30' 1.0"
10 Johnson, Ndia JR Belleville West 29' 11.0"
11 Lacy, Kayla SO Cahokia 29' 2.0"
12 Gilbert, Denae JR Henderson County -