Team | Score |
---|---|
Urbana | 96 |
Normal West | 75 |
Danville | 71 |
Bloomington | 58 |
Notre Dame (Peoria) | 54 |
Normal | 46 |
Richwoods | 30 |
Champaign Central | 14 |
Centennial | 6 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 7.61 | 10 |
2 | McGill, Bailey | SR | Bloomington | 8.04 | 8 |
3 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | SR | Urbana | 8.15 | 6 |
4 | Browning, Morgan | FR | Champaign Central | 8.28 | 4 |
5 | Vasilou, Jamie | SR | Normal | 8.36 | 2 |
6 | Holcomb, Ma'Lonn | JR | Richwoods | 8.54 | |
7 | Thornton-Carter, JaKarri | FR | Normal West | 8.65 | |
8 | Wilson , Crystal | SO | Bloomington | 8.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 7.73 |
2 | Martin, Jannel | JR | Bloomington | 8.68 |
3 | Menefee, Gabby | SO | Normal | 8.72 |
4 | Nzeza, Ketsia | JR | Centennial | 8.87 |
5 | Washington, Arionana | SR | Danville | 8.89 |
6 | Blackwell, Mia | JR | Champaign Central | 9.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browning, Morgan | FR | Champaign Central | 8.38 |
2 | Wilson , Crystal | SO | Bloomington | 8.59 |
3 | Olsen, Lilianna | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 8.68 |
4 | Coppenbarger, Ashley | SO | Normal West | 8.91 |
5 | Pettis, Adriana | JR | Richwoods | 9.59 |
6 | Causey, Karringten | FR | Peoria | 12.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | SR | Urbana | 8.14 |
2 | Guyton, Makiah | SR | Manual | 8.71 |
3 | Turner, Charisma | JR | Urbana | 8.76 |
4 | Hardin, Kaitlyn | JR | Normal West | 8.89 |
5 | Jones, Cassidy | JR | Peoria | 9.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGill, Bailey | SR | Bloomington | 8.09 |
2 | Vasilou, Jamie | SR | Normal | 8.42 |
3 | Thornton-Carter, JaKarri | FR | Normal West | 8.58 |
4 | Dought-Burton, Talia | SR | Urbana | 8.66 |
5 | Vahey, Grace | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 9.03 |
6 | Burnett, Aaliyah | SR | Manual | 9.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holcomb, Ma'Lonn | JR | Richwoods | 8.44 |
2 | Rosenberger, Claire | SR | Normal | 8.69 |
3 | McDaniel, Jasmin | FR | Richwoods | 8.71 |
4 | Price, Alashia | JR | Danville | 8.75 |
5 | Reyes, Jesh | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 9.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Timiya | FR | Urbana | 28.94 | |
2 | Dickey, Nayanah | JR | Danville | 31.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry, Erin | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 32.54 | |
2 | Hishon, Addison | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 34.60 | |
3 | Mcneal, Imani | SR | Peoria | 34.97 | |
4 | Patel, Visha | SR | Normal | 42.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenberger, Claire | SR | Normal | 29.62 | |
2 | Mayberry , Zoriah | FR | Bloomington | 30.17 | |
3 | Norman, Kyra | SR | Normal West | 30.69 | |
4 | Boyer, Karley | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 30.75 | |
5 | Adade, Maame | SR | Richwoods | 30.84 | |
6 | Jones, Quamisha | SR | Manual | 33.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnes, Chikako | JR | Champaign Central | 28.57 | 2 |
2 | Martin, Jannel | JR | Bloomington | 29.11 | |
3 | Crawford, Alaysia | JR | Normal | 30.20 | |
4 | Warfield, Tashiya | SO | Centennial | 31.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browning, Morgan | FR | Champaign Central | 28.11 | 4 |
2 | Jones, Kayanna | FR | Normal West | 28.96 | |
3 | Coppenbarger, Ashley | SO | Normal West | 29.51 | |
4 | Gaona, April | JR | Champaign Central | 29.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 25.56 | 10 |
2 | Anderson, Jyana | JR | Urbana | 26.40 | 8 |
3 | McGill, Bailey | SR | Bloomington | 27.42 | 6 |
4 | Ryan, Lindsey | FR | Richwoods | 29.18 | |
5 | Terry, Diojanae | SR | Centennial | 31.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks, Jakiya | SO | Peoria | 1:12.62 | |
2 | Karim, Ayra | JR | Normal | 1:21.88 | |
3 | Moore, Yafia | SO | Peoria | 1:29.12 | |
4 | Carney, ShelleeAnn | SO | Normal | 1:31.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golmeeva, Diana | SR | Champaign Central | 1:07.97 | |
2 | Gallagher, Grace | SR | Normal West | 1:09.56 | |
3 | Rutherford, Lucaya | SR | Peoria | 1:22.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillon, Darrice | SR | Centennial | 1:09.76 | |
2 | Burns, Lily | SO | Bloomington | 1:11.96 | |
3 | Couri, Lexi | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 1:16.79 | |
4 | Floit, Julia | FR | Normal West | 1:16.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bozarth, Whitney | JR | Normal West | 1:04.62 | 6 |
2 | Batterham, Heather | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 1:04.91 | 2 |
3 | Gaona, April | JR | Champaign Central | 1:07.20 | |
4 | Fortin, Sarah | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 1:08.14 | |
5 | Maddox, Victoria | SR | Normal | 1:09.16 | |
6 | Mullins, Denaya | SO | Richwoods | 1:24.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boastick, Kynzee | SO | Urbana | 1:00.37 | 10 |
2 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 1:02.24 | 8 |
3 | Howard, Shaniya | SR | Urbana | 1:04.85 | 4 |
4 | Barnes, Chikako | JR | Champaign Central | 1:05.33 | |
5 | Potter, Lia | SO | Centennial | 1:05.49 | |
6 | Wright, Tahja | JR | Richwoods | 1:18.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jockisch, Lucy | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 2:44.54 | |
2 | Ficca, Alyson | FR | Bloomington | 2:48.62 | |
3 | Trujillo, Lesley | JR | Normal West | 2:57.92 | |
4 | Potter, Molly | SR | Centennial | 2:58.46 | |
5 | White, Paige | FR | Centennial | 2:59.40 | |
6 | Woods, Kendall | SR | Champaign Central | 3:02.35 | |
7 | Evans, Charlyne | SR | Urbana | 3:04.75 | |
8 | Helm, Cambrian | JR | Normal | 3:27.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergh, Ally | JR | Champaign Central | 2:41.33 | 4 |
2 | Gerstenecker, Phoebe | FR | Urbana | 2:46.85 | |
3 | Reeser, Bethany | SO | Bloomington | 2:48.08 | |
4 | Kaefring, Katelyn | SR | Centennial | 2:50.38 | |
5 | Foti, Rebecca | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 2:51.18 | |
6 | Janczewski, Madeline | FR | Urbana | 2:51.22 | |
7 | Smith, Isabela | FR | Bloomington | 2:53.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalcante, Anita | SO | Normal | 2:32.06 | 10 |
2 | Birlingmair, Tess | JR | Normal West | 2:32.08 | 8 |
3 | Ehrhart, Rachel | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 2:40.57 | 6 |
4 | Piazza, Madison | FR | Normal West | 2:43.33 | 2 |
5 | Glasnovich, Rieka | SR | Richwoods | 3:04.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehrhart, Irene | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 6:15.67 | |
2 | Miller, Abby | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 6:15.75 | |
3 | Flairty, Shae | FR | Normal West | 6:16.71 | |
4 | Parks, Gwenyth | FR | Normal | 6:18.56 | |
5 | Sewell, Anna | FR | Normal | 6:27.49 | |
6 | Kwok, Jocelyn | FR | Champaign Central | 6:49.35 | |
7 | Massey, Kristen | JR | Champaign Central | 6:51.49 | |
8 | Leary, Zoe | SR | Richwoods | 7:13.76 | |
9 | Parker, Katie | FR | Danville | 7:21.65 | |
10 | Ortiz Panacho, Anayzel | FR | Danville | 7:22.12 | |
11 | Bui, Samantha | JR | Centennial | 7:27.40 | |
12 | Withers, Katt | FR | Richwoods | 7:47.75 | |
13 | Rubel, Azure | FR | Urbana | 8:07.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbutt, Shanice | SR | Danville | 5:24.04 | 10 |
2 | Cultra, Libby | SR | Urbana | 5:27.72 | 8 |
3 | Scott, Chian | SO | Urbana | 5:29.53 | 6 |
4 | Brietbach, Grace | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 5:39.13 | 4 |
5 | Smith, Mara | JR | Normal West | 5:42.76 | 2 |
6 | Skeate, Kaitlyn | FR | Bloomington | 5:45.45 | |
7 | Tang, Shannon | JR | Champaign Central | 5:49.66 | |
8 | Piazza, Mackenzie | JR | Normal West | 5:55.14 | |
9 | Thomsen, Alexa | SR | Normal | 5:55.93 | |
10 | Marx, Natylie | FR | Bloomington | 6:12.06 | |
11 | Kaeb, Paige | FR | Bloomington | 6:19.90 | |
12 | Martin, Maddie | SR | Centennial | 6:20.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbutt, Shanice | SR | Danville | 11:19.32 | 10 |
2 | Cultra, Libby | SR | Urbana | 11:33.11 | 8 |
3 | Jockisch, Lucy | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 12:24.74 | 6 |
4 | Skeate, Kaitlyn | FR | Bloomington | 12:26.10 | 4 |
5 | Harmon, Liberty | FR | Normal West | 12:35.44 | 2 |
6 | Magnuson, Grace | SR | Normal West | 12:38.78 | |
7 | Bloyd, Olivia | SO | Normal West | 13:10.71 | |
8 | Canales, Kira | FR | Champaign Central | 13:43.02 | |
9 | Spaid, Reagan | FR | Normal | 13:43.13 | |
10 | Bryce, Kaitlin | SO | Normal | 14:48.49 | |
11 | Welty Peachey, Ally | FR | Champaign Central | 16:56.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Tiarra | SR | Richwoods | 9.45 | 10 |
2 | Czirjak, Lucy | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 9.87 | 8 |
3 | Thomas, Hallee | FR | Danville | 9.90 | 6 |
4 | Detwiler, Kimmy | FR | Bloomington | 10.47 | 4 |
5 | Cave, Maddie | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 10.88 | 2 |
6 | Ridgeway, Grace | JR | Bloomington | 10.89 | |
7 | Hagler, Marissa | FR | Normal West | 11.04 | |
8 | Greene, Valena | SR | Centennial | 11.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Tiarra | SR | Richwoods | 9.54 |
2 | Detwiler, Kimmy | FR | Bloomington | 10.34 |
3 | Greene, Valena | SR | Centennial | 10.46 |
4 | Hagler, Marissa | FR | Normal West | 10.88 |
5 | Cave, Maddie | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 10.90 |
6 | Thornton, Jaiah | SR | Manual | 12.14 |
7 | Dager, Haven | SO | Champaign Central | 13.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Hallee | FR | Danville | 9.84 |
2 | Czirjak, Lucy | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 10.27 |
3 | Ridgeway, Grace | JR | Bloomington | 10.83 |
4 | Clark, Kyra | FR | Danville | 11.29 |
5 | Burton, Moriah | SO | Normal | 12.01 |
6 | Bonner, Adrienne | SO | Normal | 12.66 |
7 | Fieweger, Gwen | SO | Normal | 14.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal West | A |
Kaitlyn Hardin,
Ashley Coppenbarger, Lydia Spychalla, Kayanna Jones |
1:55.59 | 4 |
2 | Champaign Central | A |
April Gaona,
Yunji Nam, Mia Blackwell, Morgan Browning |
1:57.91 | |
3 | Centennial | A |
Valena Greene,
Remey Thomas, Dajanae Zander, Diojanae Terry |
1:58.35 | |
4 | Manual | A |
Jaiah Thornton,
Makiah Guyton, Stephanie Russell, Makyla Jackson |
2:02.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbana | A |
Timiya Johnson,
Jyana Anderson, Talia Dought-Burton, Diamonasia Taylor |
1:48.36 | 10 |
2 | Normal | A |
Jamie Vasilou,
Claire Rosenberger, Kailah Carter, Gabby Menefee |
1:54.00 | 8 |
3 | Richwoods | A |
Alix Rule,
Denaya Mullins, Lindsey Ryan, Tahja Wright |
1:55.56 | 6 |
4 | Bloomington | A |
Crystal Wilson,
Kimmy Detwiler, Brooke Misukonis, Alaysha Smith |
1:56.07 | 2 |
5 | Peoria | A |
Jalyssa Timothy,
Lola Rutherford, Jasmine Carter, Cassidy Jones |
1:58.73 | |
6 | Danville | A |
Ameia Wilson,
Alashia Price, Latora Baker, Hallee Thomas |
2:00.13 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centennial | A |
Rachel Nguyen,
Ani Adkisson, Saraya Wright, Alicia Boatright |
2:00.80 | |
2 | Normal | A |
Lanaja Brownlee,
Adrienne Bonner, Ashley Rider, Maggie Loveridge |
2:04.58 | |
3 | Normal West | A |
Kelly Caldwell,
Julia Floit, Marissa Hagler, Kierian Amerson |
2:04.82 | |
4 | Champaign Central | A |
Tyliah Butler,
Amari Houston, Jayla Reed, Esther Chung |
2:18.97 | |
5 | Peoria | A |
Aleecia Smith,
Trinity Evans, Mackenzie Brown, Alyssa Elmore |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomington | A |
Leah Penn,
Aaliyah Sharif, Maiya kohlenberg, Jenna Lyle |
1:58.12 | |
2 | Notre Dame (Peoria) | A |
Karley Boyer,
Anna Wolters, Grace Vahey, Bella Welker |
2:00.10 | |
3 | Richwoods | A |
Jasmin McDaniel,
Ma'Lonn Holcomb, Amari Hughes, Adriana Pettis |
2:07.76 | |
4 | Urbana | A |
Prisca Bisimwa,
Divine Matuba, Kaytlynn Williams, Franky Maemble |
2:14.56 | |
5 | Danville | A |
Archera Jones,
Navaeh Cooke, Breanna Richards, India Kelley |
2:32.23 | |
6 | Manual | A |
Quamisha Jones,
Aaliyah Burnett, Janiya Atkins, Cionna Allen |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Latora Baker,
Kyan Corley, Hallee Thomas, Shanice Garbutt |
4:43.45 | |
2 | Peoria | A |
Jalyssa Timothy,
Lola Rutherford, Jasmine Carter, Moriah Ward |
4:51.03 | |
3 | Manual | A |
Jaiah Thornton,
Makiah Guyton, Stephanie Russell, Makyla Jackson |
5:14.45 | |
4 | Richwoods | A |
Alix Rule,
Ma'Lonn Holcomb, Adriana Pettis, Maame Adade |
5:20.77 | |
5 | Bloomington | A |
Leah Penn,
Grace Ridgeway, Bethany Reeser, Alaysha Smith |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbana | A |
Kynzee Boastick,
Jyana Anderson, Diamonasia Taylor, Shaniya Howard |
4:21.32 | 10 |
2 | Normal West | A |
Whitney Bozarth,
Mara Smith, Mackenzie Piazza, Tess Birlingmair |
4:29.33 | 8 |
3 | Notre Dame (Peoria) | A |
Heather Batterham,
Kaylie Wolter, Anna Wolters, Sarah Fortin |
4:30.49 | 6 |
4 | Normal | A |
Jamie Vasilou,
Larin Harr, Kailah Carter, Gabby Menefee |
4:31.07 | 4 |
5 | Centennial | A |
Savannah Walch,
Paige White, Darrice Gillon, Lia Potter |
4:40.48 | 2 |
6 | Champaign Central | A |
April Gaona,
Alyssa Odom, Ally Bergh, Chikako Barnes |
4:50.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal West | A |
Hannah Bally,
Elizabeth Betancourt, Kenzie Klink, Courtney Carter |
4:50.45 | |
2 | Bloomington | A |
Lily Burns,
Aaliyah Sharif, Alyson Ficca, Laylani Rivera |
4:51.92 | |
3 | Normal | A |
Makiah Yamada,
Adrienne Bonner, Moriah Burton, Lanaja Brownlee |
4:57.53 | |
4 | Notre Dame (Peoria) | A |
Bella Welker,
Maddie Cave, Grace Vahey, Rebecca Foti |
5:02.05 | |
5 | Peoria | A |
Alyssa Elmore,
Trinity Evans, Mackenzie Brown, Aleecia Smith |
5:03.51 | |
6 | Champaign Central | A |
Kendall Woods,
Sarah Young, Erin Durukan, Tyrelle Lyons |
5:13.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Katie Skulborstad,
Elise Ziemer, Teresa Kooba, Peytan Corcoran |
11:36.43 | |
2 | Normal West | A |
Mackenzie Allsop,
Lex Ropp, Maggie Burris, Eliza Talaski |
12:06.66 | |
3 | Champaign Central | A |
Diana Golmeeva,
Sarah Young, Sofia Brown, Jiwoo Kim |
12:55.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal West | A |
Mackenzie Piazza,
Grace Gallagher, Mara Smith, Tess Birlingmair |
10:20.43 | 10 |
2 | Notre Dame (Peoria) | A |
Grace Brietbach,
Rachel Ehrhart, Rebecca Foti, Kaylie Wolter |
10:41.93 | 8 |
3 | Normal | A |
Larin Harr,
Alexa Thomsen, Danielle Ferrante, Anita Cavalcante |
10:49.85 | 6 |
4 | Centennial | A |
Katelyn Kaefring,
Maddie Martin, Savannah Walch, Lia Potter |
11:19.97 | 4 |
5 | Bloomington | A |
Isabela Smith,
Paige Kaeb, Laylani Rivera, Bethany Reeser |
11:24.09 | 2 |
6 | Champaign Central | A |
Kendall Woods,
Jocelyn Kwok, Erin Durukan, Kristen Massey |
12:05.85 | |
7 | Richwoods | A |
Colleen Cunnie,
Rieka Glasnovich, Zoe Leary, Rose Gentry |
12:07.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Diamonasia | SO | Urbana | 5' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Howard, Shaniya | SR | Urbana | 5' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Klink, Kenzie | FR | Normal West | 5' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Cleveland, Grace | SR | Normal | 5' 2.0" | 4 |
5 | Vasilou, Jamie | SR | Normal | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
6 | Spychalla, Lydia | SR | Normal West | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
7 | Bonner, Adrienne | SO | Normal | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Wise, Emma | SR | Centennial | 4' 6.0" | |
9 | Russell, Stephanie | SR | Manual | 4' 6.0" | |
10 | Dager, Haven | SO | Champaign Central | 4' 4.0" | |
11 | Fischer, Kylie | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 4' 4.0" | |
12 | Berry, Erin | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 4' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misukonis, Brooke | SR | Bloomington | 11' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Rule, Alix | SO | Richwoods | 10' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Ridgway, Courtnie | SO | Normal | 10' 0.0" | 5 |
4 | Thomas, Hallee | FR | Danville | 10' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Zobel, Bailey | FR | Normal West | 9' 6.0" | 2 |
6 | Rice, Sylvia | FR | Normal West | 8' 0.0" | |
7 | Snyder, Abby | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 7' 6.0" | |
8 | Hendricksen, Maddie | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 5' 6.0" | |
9 | Patel, Isha | SO | Normal | 5' 6.0" | |
10 | Boyer, Karley | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Franklin, Sydney | JR | Normal | 4' 6.0" | |
12 | Chung, Esther | JR | Champaign Central | - | |
13 | Almonord, Enddy | SR | Champaign Central | - | |
14 | Song, Melody | SR | Champaign Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton, Jaiah | SR | Manual | 15' 4.5" | |
2 | Clark, Kyra | FR | Danville | 13' 5.0" | |
3 | kohlenberg , Maiya | JR | Bloomington | 13' 4.25" | |
4 | Warfield, Tashiya | SO | Centennial | 13' 2.5" | |
5 | Guyton, Makiah | SR | Manual | 13' 1.5" | |
6 | Ward, Moriah | SR | Peoria | 13' 0.5" | |
7 | Burnett, Aaliyah | SR | Manual | 13' 0.5" | |
8 | Rider, Ashley | SR | Normal | 12' 7.0" | |
9 | McClard, Camryn | FR | Centennial | 12' 0.5" | |
10 | Reeder, Leia | FR | Centennial | 11' 7.0" | |
11 | Nguy, Delena | SO | Normal | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 18' 8.75" | 10 |
2 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | SR | Urbana | 17' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Spychalla, Lydia | SR | Normal West | 16' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Czirjak, Lucy | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 16' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Bozarth, Whitney | JR | Normal West | 15' 10.0" | 2 |
6 | Blackwell, Mia | JR | Champaign Central | 15' 7.5" | |
7 | Howard, Shaniya | SR | Urbana | 15' 4.0" | |
8 | Beggs, Sydney | SR | Normal | 15' 3.0" | |
9 | Lyle, Jenna | JR | Bloomington | 14' 10.5" | |
10 | Jones, Kayanna | FR | Normal West | 14' 10.0" | |
11 | Wolters, Anna | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 14' 6.0" | |
12 | Rutherford, Lola | SR | Peoria | 14' 5.5" | |
13 | Fischer, Kylie | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 14' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spychalla, Lydia | SR | Normal West | 35' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Czirjak, Lucy | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 33' 11.25" | 8 |
3 | Bozarth, Whitney | JR | Normal West | 33' 2.25" | 6 |
4 | Lyle, Jenna | JR | Bloomington | 31' 2.75" | 4 |
5 | Beggs, Sydney | SR | Normal | 30' 0.0" | 2 |
6 | Olsen, Lilianna | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 29' 9.5" | |
7 | Blackwell, Mia | JR | Champaign Central | 29' 8.25" | |
8 | Hoeft, Abigail | FR | Normal West | 28' 9.0" | |
9 | Roth, Kenede | JR | Bloomington | 27' 9.0" | |
10 | Franklin, Sydney | JR | Normal | 27' 0.0" | |
11 | Loveridge, Maggie | JR | Normal | 26' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Kennedy | SR | Peoria | 28' 7.0" | |
2 | McCarthy, Megan | SR | Normal | 26' 10.5" | |
3 | Walton, Kaleigh | SO | Peoria | 26' 1.0" | |
4 | Stroyan, Ella | FR | Normal West | 25' 10.0" | |
5 | Grant, Tania | SO | Danville | 25' 7.5" | |
6 | DeBruine, Anna | JR | Normal | 25' 5.0" | |
7 | Fuss, Ashley | SO | Normal West | 24' 4.5" | |
8 | Brackenridge, Nyla | SR | Manual | 24' 1.0" | |
9 | Rogers, Kyleah | FR | Champaign Central | 22' 6.5" | |
10 | Collins, Danyelle | SO | Peoria | 21' 7.0" | |
11 | Kelley, India | FR | Danville | 20' 9.5" | |
12 | Fallaw, Alex | SO | Centennial | 20' 3.0" | |
13 | Williams, Kasinda | JR | Centennial | 19' 6.0" | |
14 | Blocker, Dominique | SR | Manual | 19' 4.0" | |
15 | Tomlins, Fiona | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 18' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weltha, Ellie | SR | Bloomington | 44' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Kelise | JR | Bloomington | 39' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Worthy, Noah | SR | Richwoods | 34' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Johnson, Hannah | SR | Normal | 34' 5.0" | 4 |
5 | Dickey, Nayanah | JR | Danville | 31' 2.0" | 2 |
6 | Snyder, Lexi | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 30' 8.5" | |
7 | Thorstenson, Annabel | FR | Centennial | 29' 9.0" | |
8 | Alzediah, Rozilyn | JR | Bloomington | 29' 1.0" | |
9 | Alharthi, Yara | FR | Champaign Central | 29' 0.5" | |
10 | Mohr, Micah | FR | Normal West | 28' 6.0" | |
11 | Groves, Taylor | SR | Richwoods | 27' 7.5" | |
12 | Williams, Jasmine | JR | Champaign Central | 26' 3.0" | |
13 | Compton, Sam | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 25' 6.0" | |
14 | Mays, Apriel | FR | Urbana | 17' 11.0" |