Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Huntley98
Aurora West64
Belvidere North60
Winnebago46
Thornwood44
Central (Burlington)40
Guilford34
Palatine30
South Elgin28
Fenwick27
Grayslake North26
Maine South17
Grayslake Central15
Zion-Benton12
Rockford Auburn10
Marian Central Catholic10
Bartlett8
Southland College Prep6.5
Marengo5
Hononegah2
Wauconda1
Boylan1
Belvidere0.5

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brady, Desiree SO Harvard 9.17
2 Smith, Maya SR Belvidere 9.21
3 Patterson, Ava FR Rockford Auburn 9.34
4 Noworyta, Sarah SO Streamwood 10.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Page, Mallorie FR Schaumburg 9.26
2 Reyna, Donna Rose FR Schaumburg 9.27
3 Johnson, Triniti SO Freeport 9.48
4 Hampel, Caden FR Belvidere North 9.61
5 Virual, Veronica SR Streamwood 9.77
6 Dickans, Deanna SR Streamwood 10.07
7 Perez, Elizabeth JR Larkin 10.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reyes, Trinity JR Bartlett 9.04
2 Dahm, Madyson JR Boylan 9.48
3 Evenson, Lexi SR Dakota 9.50
4 Madera, Teresa SO Belvidere 9.60
5 Rios, Mica SR Marengo 9.65
6 Gil, Huguete SO Wauconda 9.80
7 Penticoff, Kylee SO Dakota 9.88
8 Cardoza, Kyley SO Dakota 10.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson , Aliyah JR Bartlett 8.83
2 Pintinas, Karolina FR Grayslake Central 8.85
3 Przybylski, Emma JR Grayslake Central 9.07
4 Hall, Nakaria FR Marengo 9.12
5 Waller, Desiree FR Freeport 9.12
6 Desko, Claudia SR Larkin 9.13
7 Brinkman, Abree SR Boylan 9.15
8 Lundquist, Margaret Mary SO Belvidere North 9.22
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soder, Emerson SR Grayslake North 8.77
2 Wade, Emma FR Winnebago 8.81
3 Craig, Airyon SO Bartlett 8.86
4 Burns, Abigail SO Marengo 8.87
5 Ballano, Angela FR Hononegah 8.91
6 Buti, Silvia FR Maine South 8.92
7 Williams-Henry, Naomi SO Zion-Benton 9.16
8 Green, Elizabeth SO Grayslake North 9.27
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuchinic, Natalia JR Fenwick 8.62
2 Woods, Kristen JR Guilford 8.75
3 Ivory , Jia SR Wauconda 8.76
4 Muhammad, Asia SO Winnebago 8.77
5 Turnmire, Nevaeh FR Rockford Auburn 8.88
6 Chupich, Julia SO Harvard 8.96
7 Pecora, Adriana FR Belvidere North 9.00
8 Foster, Taniyah SO Zion-Benton 9.48
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trotter, Eve SO Winnebago 8.45
2 Ahlers, Emily JR Central (Burlington) 8.45
3 Moore, Sabrina SR Maine South 8.46
4 Thomas, Dejah SR Palatine 8.64
5 Rodgers, Mikaila SO Belvidere 8.73
6 Maxwell, Ella SO Hononegah 8.88
7 Baldwin, Makayla FR Huntley 8.95
8 Hill, Hailey SR Harvard 9.04
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iranloye, Grace JR Aurora West 8.34
2 Fryer, Jada FR Southland College Prep 8.42
3 Gerdes, Alli JR Palatine 8.45
4 Bonds, Hayli SR Central (Burlington) 8.46
5 KIRKLAND, KELIS FR South Elgin 8.46
6 McCarthy, Avery JR Maine South 8.49
7 Clements , Janelle SR Larkin 8.54
8 Gill, Gabrielle FR Schaumburg 8.64
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Aja JR Zion-Benton 8.21
2 Wolfe, Gracie SO Hononegah 8.23
3 Belonax, Jenna JR Huntley 8.32
4 Craig-Ingram, Ja'Lin FR Guilford 8.46
5 Stark, Emily SR Central (Burlington) 8.54
6 Kalma, Megan SO Boylan 8.56
7 Dixon, Jamiyah SO Southland College Prep 8.68
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melissa SO Huntley 8.09 5
2 Spagnola, Victoria JR Aurora West 8.10 4
3 Akalaonu, Leialani SR Grayslake North 8.20
4 Winters, Ma'Kayala FR Rockford Auburn 8.32
5 Kelly, Reagan SR Marian Central Catholic 8.35
6 Sleg, Monica SO Grayslake Central 8.42
7 Cable, Maya SR Guilford 8.43
8 Williams , Damya FR Thornwood 8.47
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, India SR Thornwood 8.00 10
2 Miulli, Alyssa JR South Elgin 8.03 8
3 Thomas, Dominique JR Marian Central Catholic 8.04 6
4 Wilson, Loreal SO South Elgin 8.14 3
5 Wood, Nia SR Aurora West 8.17 2
6 Brown, Zawadi FR Fenwick 8.20 1
7 Abuwa , Victoria JR Thornwood 8.22
8 Dowling, Mikala JR Southland College Prep 8.77

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fagan , Rianna SR Thornwood 29.01
2 Ross, Gianna FR Belvidere 30.24
3 McCoy, Maci FR Belvidere 30.59
4 Waller, Desiree FR Freeport 31.18
5 Lisi, Amanda SO Wauconda 33.06
6 McMillan, Joelle JR Harvard 34.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaney, Briana SO Freeport 32.51
2 Woods, Janiah SO Streamwood 33.23
3 Kleiner, Tessa SO Wauconda 34.38
4 Dickans, Deanna SR Streamwood 35.14
5 Cardoza, Kyley SO Dakota 37.77
6 Mendoza, Jessica SR Streamwood 37.88
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Champion, Olivia FR Guilford 32.83
2 Struck, Cally SO Marengo 33.29
3 Johnson, Triniti SO Freeport 33.40
4 Guzman, Anastasia SO Marengo 33.52
5 Penticoff, Kylee SO Dakota 36.35
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Jasmine SO Zion-Benton 31.74
2 Lim, Kirsten FR Central (Burlington) 32.28
3 Modrzejewski, Anna FR Larkin 32.56
4 Chloe, Doody-Catalano FR Central (Burlington) 33.62
5 Gutierrez, Natalie FR Harvard 34.84
6 Christianson, Brooke FR Boylan 35.02
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schrank, Campbell FR Winnebago 29.20
2 Seemann, Carlie SR Marengo 29.49
3 Finn, Kiera FR Central (Burlington) 32.16
4 Arnold, Jasmine SO Guilford 32.21
5 Esquivel, Sophia SO Wauconda 32.45
6 Lemus , Aylia SR Harvard 32.66
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Chloe FR Schaumburg 29.96
2 Beres, Mia JR Bartlett 31.06
3 Saleh, Maryan SR Rockford Auburn 31.49
4 Smith, Mackenzie SO Winnebago 32.33
5 Bali, Maya FR Boylan 33.01
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson , Aliyah JR Bartlett 29.77
2 Przybyla, Autumn JR Belvidere 29.83
3 Browning, Briana JR Guilford 29.91
4 Dallas, Cierra JR Bartlett 30.09
5 Nabukeera, Isabel SO Winnebago 30.69
6 Page, Mallorie FR Schaumburg 31.60
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meciej, Jenna SR Grayslake Central 28.63
2 Monahan, Flynn SO Fenwick 29.35
3 Foster, Taniyah SO Zion-Benton 30.81
4 Klepacz, Olivia JR Palatine 31.34
5 Hauser, Camilla FR Hononegah 31.45
6 Newman, Candace SO Larkin 31.75
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Raven SO Zion-Benton 29.19
2 Gill, Gabrielle FR Schaumburg 29.50
3 Yaunke, Megan SR Hononegah 30.58
4 Lundquist, Margaret Mary SO Belvidere North 30.81
5 Winters, Ma'Kayala FR Rockford Auburn 32.62
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 KIRKLAND, KELIS FR South Elgin 28.63
2 Turnmire, Nevaeh FR Rockford Auburn 29.19
3 Scudder, Margaret SR Fenwick 29.43
4 WARD, CHARLOTTE FR South Elgin 29.44
5 O'Rourke, Eleanor JR Grayslake Central 29.64
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guckenberger, Catherine FR Grayslake Central 28.06
2 Maxwell, Ella SO Hononegah 28.92
3 Johnston, Teagan JR Grayslake North 29.29
4 Dutz, Maddie FR Belvidere North 30.44
5 Freeney, Alesha FR Southland College Prep 30.46
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Littlejohn, Zoe SO Aurora West 27.44 1
2 Akalaonu, Leialani SR Grayslake North 27.51
3 Moore, Sabrina SR Maine South 28.57
4 Rosca, Sarah SR Maine South 28.84
5 Onyeizeh, Chinanye Precious FR Southland College Prep 28.90
6 Clements , Janelle SR Larkin 29.18
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sargent , Taryn SR Huntley 26.43 10
2 Miulli, Alyssa JR South Elgin 26.87 5
3 Spagnola, Victoria JR Aurora West 27.01 3
4 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melissa SO Huntley 27.54
5 Dowling, Mikala JR Southland College Prep 28.12
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, India SR Thornwood 26.45 8
2 Wood, Nia SR Aurora West 26.86 6
3 Johnson, Alex FR Huntley 26.91 4
4 Thomas, Dominique JR Marian Central Catholic 27.19 2
5 Abuwa , Victoria JR Thornwood 27.47
6 Kelly, Reagan SR Marian Central Catholic 28.49

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Field, Kaylyn SR Dakota 1:08.02
2 Salgado, Carolyn SO Belvidere 1:15.84
3 Vincent, Karissa SO Dakota 1:20.35
4 Choumont, Amanda FR Freeport 1:21.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaney, Zoie FR Freeport 1:13.58
2 Esquivel, Sophia SO Wauconda 1:14.46
3 Gutierrez, Alexandra FR Belvidere 1:17.16
4 Pham, Phuong SR Rockford Auburn 1:21.34
5 Mrugala, Ivy SR Streamwood 1:23.09
6 Lemonholm, Sophia JR Rockford Auburn 1:46.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kosmach, Sullivan SO Wauconda 1:14.36
2 Modrzejewski, Anna FR Larkin 1:16.14
3 Mayo, Lily FR Streamwood 1:18.50
4 Williams, Olivia SR Boylan 1:21.96
5 Jimenez, Joana SO Streamwood 1:28.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pecore, Grace JR Grayslake Central 1:13.28
2 Khalaf, Yasmine FR Grayslake Central 1:16.55
3 Wallace, Katey JR Belvidere 1:17.61
4 Fernandez, Alex SO Marengo 1:21.05
5 Austin, Isabella SR Boylan 1:21.47
6 Gustafson, Samantha SO Marengo 1:24.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finn, Drennan FR Rockford Auburn 1:12.49
2 Bruschi, Victoria SR Boylan 1:14.07
3 Williams, Cecilia SO Grayslake Central 1:14.53
4 Halfpenny, Makayla JR Harvard 1:14.93
5 Eschmeyer, Maisey SO Guilford 1:18.44
6 Santisteban Hefter, Bethany SO Guilford 1:20.72
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flores Bernal, Lizeth JR Harvard 1:11.19
2 Banks, Latavia SO Zion-Benton 1:12.31
3 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 1:13.00
4 Schild, Delaney FR Grayslake North 1:16.13
5 Jenks, Ashlee JR Schaumburg 1:17.27
6 Kelly, Alyssa SR Huntley 1:19.44
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Airyon SO Bartlett 1:11.59
2 Regalado, Kayci JR Bartlett 1:11.80
3 Walker, Kylie JR Bartlett 1:12.13
4 Davies, Brooke FR Grayslake North 1:12.78
5 Dy, Izabella SO South Elgin 1:13.36
6 Desko, Claudia SR Larkin 1:17.15
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClear, McKenzie FR Fenwick 1:08.19
2 Bergeron, Olivia JR Hononegah 1:09.57
3 Binicewicz, Arianna SR Winnebago 1:10.79
4 Koleno, Christina FR Harvard 1:10.93
5 Watson, Victoria SR Winnebago 1:12.30
6 Steiner, Hailey SO Huntley 1:12.49
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chan, Ashley FR Wauconda 1:08.13
2 Adams, Kaylah JR Southland College Prep 1:08.77
3 Ryan, Audrey SO Guilford 1:11.65
4 Dziadkowiec, Amia JR Palatine 1:11.91
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Erin FR Belvidere North 1:07.77
2 Besse, Casey SR Dakota 1:08.45
3 George, Corrina SO South Elgin 1:09.45
4 Wiecek, Julia SO Schaumburg 1:09.85
5 Solorio, Alexandra SO Aurora West 1:11.29
6 Baker, Nevianna SO Freeport 1:14.60
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buti, Silvia FR Maine South 1:09.20
2 Foley, Eleanor FR Schaumburg 1:09.30
3 May, Lindsay FR Maine South 1:09.39
4 Stoneham, Kylie SR Grayslake North 1:09.93
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atkins, Sydney SO Aurora West 1:05.80 4
2 Pickard, Amelia SO Hononegah 1:06.97
3 Corso, Caitlin SR Belvidere North 1:07.11
4 McLarty, Allie SR Hononegah 1:07.39
5 Victoria, Jocelyn JR Central (Burlington) 1:09.27
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campanelli, Sammi FR Huntley 1:04.94 5
2 Gasparaitis, Megan SR Central (Burlington) 1:06.60 1
3 Overstreet , Kyla SR Thornwood 1:07.41
4 Oteng-Bediako, Gloria SO Belvidere North 1:07.69
5 Pedone, Fiona JR Central (Burlington) 1:08.04
6 Basano, Riley FR Southland College Prep 1:08.50
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Zawadi FR Fenwick 59.58 10
2 Wood, Nia SR Aurora West 1:00.32 8
3 Dowling, Mikala JR Southland College Prep 1:03.04 6
4 Wilson, Loreal SO South Elgin 1:05.97 3
5 Kelly, Reagan SR Marian Central Catholic 1:06.05 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manzella, Journie JR Belvidere 2:42.53
2 Heimer, Elizabeth JR Belvidere 2:54.70
3 Patel, Rani JR Streamwood 3:07.15
4 Choumont, Amanda FR Freeport 3:09.81
5 Sung, Biak SR Bartlett 3:12.89
6 Pokharel, Alisha FR Schaumburg 3:15.24
7 Nichols, Claudia FR Boylan 3:17.00
8 White , Maddie R. JR Dakota 3:18.70
9 Hriljac, Caitlin JR Wauconda 3:21.63
10 Jaime, Katheline SO Streamwood 3:41.18
11 Dollman, Michelle FR Harvard 3:51.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Isabella SO Boylan 2:57.17
2 Fuson, Kelly FR Zion-Benton 2:57.97
3 Shah, Asmita SO Bartlett 3:02.62
4 Durrant, Alyssa SR Larkin 3:03.01
5 Sandoval, Ava FR Central (Burlington) 3:06.96
6 Krein, Sarah FR Boylan 3:08.78
7 Andrews, Tessa FR Guilford 3:09.00
8 Vincent, Karissa SO Dakota 3:11.12
9 Rivera, Angie SR Zion-Benton 3:14.40
10 Bell, Naomi FR Zion-Benton 3:19.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minniear, Kaitlyn FR Schaumburg 2:43.32
2 Garcia, Noemi SR Guilford 2:45.33
3 Delaney, Molly JR Grayslake Central 2:48.07
4 Martinez-Medrano, Lizeth SO Rockford Auburn 2:49.17
5 Meyer, Sara SO Wauconda 2:51.16
6 Powell, Hope SR Larkin 2:52.85
7 Pickett, Jazmin FR Southland College Prep 2:52.88
8 Escorza, Ruby SO Marengo 2:53.71
9 Bronnimann, Madison SR Hononegah 2:54.36
10 Snelgrove, Lauren SO Marengo 2:54.92
11 Cronin, Kailey SO Larkin 3:10.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pakaski, Jessie SO Wauconda 2:40.42
2 Touvannas, Melina SO Hononegah 2:40.67
3 MORALES, ROBERTA FR South Elgin 2:40.72
4 Meeky, Ashley SR Southland College Prep 2:41.99
5 Walrath, Lauren JR Aurora West 2:43.42
6 Comparone, Grace JR Central (Burlington) 2:45.87
7 Condon, Ellise SO Palatine 2:46.37
8 HARRIS, ANGELICA FR South Elgin 2:48.40
9 Garcia, Lea SO Central (Burlington) 2:49.46
10 Temple, Natalie SO Grayslake Central 2:55.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DURRANT, HEATHER FR South Elgin 2:33.13 1
2 Tomas, Devon SO Aurora West 2:37.38
3 Gaughan, Maggie FR Maine South 2:38.41
4 Hulstedt, Anna SR Belvidere North 2:39.85
5 Kubas, Madison SR Grayslake North 2:41.52
6 Sinclair, Victoria SO Streamwood 2:41.93
7 Barszcz, Sophia FR Grayslake North 2:43.09
8 Feltcher, Kelsie JR Palatine 2:43.65
9 Perez, Michelle FR Hononegah 2:44.09
10 Mitchell , Annie SR Huntley 2:47.05
11 Davis, Trinity SR Southland College Prep 2:48.92
12 Groark, Anissah JR Grayslake Central 2:50.64
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martino, Natalia JR Winnebago 2:26.24 10
2 Buchanan, Camille JR Bartlett 2:26.81 8
3 Diercks, Madison SR Belvidere North 2:28.56 6
4 Roethle, Isabelle JR Rockford Auburn 2:28.91 5
5 Quinn, Maria JR Fenwick 2:29.30 4
6 Elder, Sydnie JR Belvidere North 2:29.35 3
7 Wilk, Bailey SR Huntley 2:29.58 2
8 Thomas, Annie FR Palatine 2:34.45
9 Murphy, Tara JR Maine South 2:34.76
10 Allen , Grace JR Huntley 2:35.83
11 Mayhew, Alyssa SR Aurora West 2:36.90

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez-Ferman, Jessica FR Rockford Auburn 6:34.63
2 Regier, Allison JR Schaumburg 6:35.44
3 Didomenico, Tessa SO Central (Burlington) 6:38.53
4 Amaro, Samantha JR Larkin 6:41.11
5 Vergara, Julien SR Zion-Benton 6:44.41
6 Snelgrove, Lauren SO Marengo 6:45.01
7 Berg, Gianna SR Boylan 6:45.21
8 Villarreal, Emily FR Streamwood 6:52.72
9 McChristian, Leah FR Schaumburg 7:01.84
10 Cantu, Delilah JR Zion-Benton 7:03.06
11 Walker, Ashleigh JR Central (Burlington) 7:19.94
12 Molina, Ashley JR Zion-Benton 7:32.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bronnimann, Ryanne SO Hononegah 6:02.92
2 Meyer, Sara SO Wauconda 6:09.19
3 Burgos, Brittany JR Larkin 6:10.69
4 Kramer, Arissa FR Bartlett 6:11.54
5 Bertram, Maddie JR Winnebago 6:11.93
6 Bates, Maria FR Guilford 6:12.19
7 Kaiser, Adelai FR Fenwick 6:12.39
8 Brown, Nicole FR Grayslake North 6:13.02
9 Lopez, Tori FR Aurora West 6:13.66
10 Maatta, Elizabeth JR Grayslake North 6:16.59
11 Dixon, Ella SO Belvidere North 6:19.31
12 Kuroda, Jackie SO Guilford 6:27.83
13 Boschi, Giulia SR Streamwood 6:33.15
14 Beck, Lucy SR Bartlett 6:36.00
15 Nelson, Catherine SR Grayslake Central 6:36.09
16 Sida, Anna JR Belvidere North 7:00.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Megan SR Hononegah 5:47.08
2 Dinges, Jenna SR Central (Burlington) 5:47.58
3 Mayhew, Alyssa SR Aurora West 5:52.00
4 Sweeney, Anne SR Boylan 5:53.33
5 Martino, Sophia SO Winnebago 5:53.77
6 HARRIS, ANGELICA FR South Elgin 5:55.00
7 MORALES, ROBERTA FR South Elgin 5:56.00
8 Ehrhardt, Caitlin SR Guilford 5:57.34
9 Cairns, Delaney SO Huntley 6:03.11
10 Sinclair, Victoria SO Streamwood 6:04.26
11 Polly, Maddie SR Bartlett 6:08.23
12 Strombeck, Emma SR Boylan 6:17.38
13 Davis, Trinity SR Southland College Prep 6:23.76
14 Pickard, Hannah SR Hononegah 6:24.10
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tosic, Kelli SR Grayslake North 5:19.67 10
2 Jordan, Anne Marie JR Palatine 5:24.95 8
3 Burak, Breanna FR Huntley 5:28.73 6
4 Wartell, Taylor JR Rockford Auburn 5:35.98 5
5 Woolery, Kaylee FR Winnebago 5:38.54 4
6 DURRANT, HEATHER FR South Elgin 5:41.43 3
7 Kokkin, Grace SO Grayslake Central 5:44.51 2
8 Marcucci, Maria SO Maine South 5:45.21 1
9 Solano, Mia JR Palatine 5:46.72
10 Daley, Isabella FR Fenwick 5:50.14
11 Tomas, Devon SO Aurora West 5:50.36
12 Gioia, Morgan FR Maine South 5:53.10
13 Pakaski, Jessie SO Wauconda 5:54.27
14 Collatz, Genevieve SO Huntley 5:55.33
15 Pecora, Alexia FR Belvidere North 6:02.62
16 Casillas, Daniela SR Palatine 6:06.00

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Sara SO Wauconda 13:19.94
2 Ruiz, Espy SO Dakota 13:30.16
3 Davis, Trinity SR Southland College Prep 13:37.60
4 Frederick, Alayna FR Belvidere North 14:34.88
5 Daum, Grace FR Bartlett 14:36.26
6 Bart, Hayley SO Central (Burlington) 15:04.38
7 Ames, Maggie SR Central (Burlington) 15:04.58
8 McLaughlin, Sarah JR Guilford 15:17.67
9 Mendoza, Aubriana SO Zion-Benton 15:48.47
10 BURTON, MACKENZIE FR South Elgin 15:48.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Tori FR Aurora West 13:07.99
2 Ammentorp, Danielle JR Maine South 13:08.04
3 Walrath, Lauren JR Aurora West 13:13.07
4 Risley, Sam FR Hononegah 13:27.83
5 Roehrborn, Holly SR Palatine 13:33.23
6 Flores, Raquel SR Palatine 13:40.40
7 Bellisario, Milla FR Maine South 13:47.12
8 Maatta, Elizabeth JR Grayslake North 13:50.33
9 Tiem, Atsary FR Rockford Auburn 13:55.17
10 Figueroa, Natalie SO Zion-Benton 13:57.52
11 Mace, Juliana SR Boylan 13:57.82
12 Lawrence, Amanda SO Hononegah 13:57.90
13 McQueeny, Lillian JR Rockford Auburn 14:06.48
14 Coen, Brietta SO Boylan 14:06.56
15 Rios, Karen JR Zion-Benton 14:50.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martino, Natalia JR Winnebago 11:28.71 10
2 O'Malley, Maggie JR Fenwick 11:32.81 8
3 Burak, Brittney FR Huntley 11:58.16 6
4 Glass, Emily SR Huntley 11:58.67 5
5 Allen, Molly FR Huntley 12:08.27 4
6 Tomas, Devon SO Aurora West 12:11.93 3
7 Sato, Bryn SO Grayslake Central 12:17.11 2
8 Pakaski, Jessie SO Wauconda 12:27.30 1
9 Cahill, Katie JR Fenwick 12:30.72
10 Kokkin, Caroline SO Grayslake Central 12:34.08
11 Jenks, Ashlee JR Schaumburg 12:43.17
12 HARRIS, ANGELICA FR South Elgin 12:46.82
13 Collins, Erin SO Hononegah 13:12.17
14 Brown, Nicole FR Grayslake North 13:43.56

Women's 60m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lustrup, Daizy FR Aurora West 10.28 5
2 Woods, Janiah SO Streamwood 13.03
3 STEPHEN, OLIVIA FR South Elgin 13.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Lory FR Belvidere 10.98
2 Berumen, Amor FR Rockford Auburn 12.06
3 Mrugala, Ivy SR Streamwood 12.64
4 Bares, Kaylee JR Wauconda 14.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinaglia, Anna SO Maine South 11.89
2 Witt, Reagan JR Harvard 12.11
3 Piotrowski, Katie SO Grayslake North 12.14
4 Hasenstein, Jenna SR Bartlett 12.37
5 Wald, Kaylee SO Boylan 12.52
6 Kemmet, Riley JR Hononegah 12.56
7 Abrahamson, Lauren SR Boylan 13.19
8 Davis, Makayla FR Harvard 13.41
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strahl, Riley FR Palatine 10.91
2 Plucinski, Paiton JR Wauconda 11.41
3 Lind, Hanna FR Maine South 11.65
4 Ronan, Aine FR Maine South 11.66
5 Adams, Adrienne SR South Elgin 11.67
6 Przybyla, Autumn JR Belvidere 11.68
7 Cross, Sarah SO Huntley 12.13
8 Thompson, Kaili JR Guilford 12.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baird, Audrey SO Harvard 11.18
2 Kuzynowski, Reagan FR Grayslake North 11.53
3 Schild, Delaney FR Grayslake North 11.54
4 Kuchinic, Sonia SO Fenwick 11.82
5 Griffin, Jalea SR Rockford Auburn 11.98
6 Tenuto, Paige SO Huntley 12.18
7 Hill, Chloe JR Palatine 12.38
8 Diercks, Ashton FR Belvidere North 12.47
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scudder, Margaret SR Fenwick 11.23
2 Yaunke, Megan SR Hononegah 11.37
3 Dixon, Kymaira JR Freeport 11.49
4 Powell, Londyn FR Schaumburg 11.62
5 Pecora, Adriana FR Belvidere North 11.79
6 Yu, Ashley SO Schaumburg 11.81
7 Adeyemi, Opeyemi FR Southland College Prep 12.46
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kazluski, Isabella SR Belvidere North 10.78
2 Reynolds, Brooke SO Central (Burlington) 10.83
3 Guzman, Vianey SR Grayslake Central 10.91
4 Dallas, Cierra JR Bartlett 10.92
5 Nailor, Megan SO Schaumburg 11.06
6 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 11.09
7 Regalado, Karina JR Grayslake Central 11.11
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spagnola, Victoria JR Aurora West 9.16 10
2 Barkocy, Brooke JR Central (Burlington) 9.18 8
3 Only , Kendal SR Huntley 9.45 6
4 Angvick, Oliva SR Central (Burlington) 10.46 4
5 Magpantay, Rianna SR Grayslake Central 10.51 3
6 Seeberger, Laura JR Palatine 10.64 2
7 BLAKE, KAYLINN FR South Elgin 10.69 1
8 Starkey, Hayley JR Winnebago 10.73

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marengo A Carlie Seemann, Michaela Almeida,
Nakaria Hall, Abigail Burns
2:01.48
2 Boylan A Kate McChristie, Abree Brinkman,
Maya Bali, Kate Anderson
2:02.92
3 Larkin A Janelle Clements, Emily Clements,
Claudia Desko, Anna Modrzejewski
2:05.74
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Winnebago A Eve Trotter, Hayley Starkey,
Asia Muhammad, Miyah Brown
1:55.07
2 Harvard A Hailey Hill, Asha Billstrand,
Julia Chupich, Audrey Baird
1:59.14
3 Rockford Auburn A Natalie Alms, Nevaeh Turnmire,
Maryan Saleh, Ma'Kayala Winters
1:59.15
4 Schaumburg A Gabrielle Gill, Megan Nailor,
Layla Jessie, Chloe Robertson
2:00.90
5 Grayslake Central A Ashna Desai, Ashlyn Duffee,
Vianey Guzman, Eleanor O'Rourke
2:02.51
6 Freeport A Briana Schaney, Zoie Schaney,
Nevianna Baker, Triniti Johnson
2:07.47
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zion-Benton A Kaylah Washington, Saudi Person,
Taniyah Foster, Aja Myers
1:52.74 3
2 Fenwick A Sonia Kuchinic, Allie Heyer,
Flynn Monahan, Natalia Kuchinic
1:56.84
3 Hononegah A Megan Yaunke, Ella Maxwell,
Alex Lake, Gracie Wolfe
1:57.17
4 Bartlett A Roxanna Perez, Jenna Hasenstein,
Mia Beres, Khamari Prothro
2:03.38
5 Wauconda A Victoria Zoltowska, Claire Arden,
Jayshley Duran, Jia Ivory
2:12.49
6 Streamwood A Belinda Herrera, Ivy Mrugala,
Veronica Virual, Sarah Noworyta
2:12.77
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 South Elgin A Alyssa Miulli, Kelis Kirkland,
Charlotte Ward, Loreal Wilson
1:51.53 4
2 Grayslake North A Teagan Johnston, Emerson Soder,
Christina Hall, Leialani Akalaonu
1:56.00
3 Southland College Prep A Jada Fryer, Jamiyah Dixon,
Kierstin Robinson, Chinanye Pre Onyeizeh
1:56.74
4 Palatine A Alli Gerdes, Dejah Thomas,
Mia Foy, Anya Ball
1:58.14
5 Belvidere A Autumn Przybyla, Tallory Wendell,
Lory Lopez, Mikaila Rodgers
2:00.38
6 Belvidere North A Margaret Mar Lundquist, Maddie Dutz,
Ashton Diercks, Adriana Pecora
2:05.28
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Huntley A Jenna Belonax, Taryn Sargent,
Melissa Aninagyei_Bonsu, Alex Johnson
1:46.66 10
2 Thornwood A India Holmes, Brianna Stewart,
Danaja Williams, Victoria Abuwa
1:49.10 8
3 Guilford A Riyyah Chatman, Jazmyne Douglas,
Anastasia Bruce, Jolena Sites
1:49.75 6
4 Central (Burlington) A Brooke Barkocy, Lauren Dowd,
Hayli Bonds, Oliva Angvick
1:51.31 5
5 Maine South A Emily Wood-Smith, Sabrina Moore,
Sarah Rosca, Avery McCarthy
1:53.42 2
6 Aurora West A Grace Iranloye, Monalaya Hunt,
Diamond Latham, Zoe Littlejohn
1:53.48 1

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Maine South A Silvia Buti, Courtney Lee,
Sarah Rosca, Sabrina Moore
4:46.86
2 Boylan A Natalia Ayala, Brietta Coen,
Emma Strombeck, Cecelia Hatfield
4:48.61
3 Harvard A Lizeth Flores Bernal, Asha Billstrand,
Christina Koleno, Makayla Halfpenny
4:55.76
4 Bartlett A Aneta Kaminski, Aliyah Uribe,
Katherine Garay, Camille Buchanan
4:58.19
5 Freeport A Nevianna Baker, Briana Schaney,
Zoie Schaney, Brooke Colberg
5:00.62
6 Larkin A Brittany Burgos, Alejandra Camacho,
Kailey Cronin, Jasmine Fregoso Alavarr
5:01.65
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hononegah A Amelia Pickard, Gracie Wolfe,
Sophia Balsley, Allie McLarty
4:30.51
2 Southland College Prep A Riley Basano, Chinanye Pre Onyeizeh,
Jada Fryer, Mikala Dowling
4:34.45
3 Schaumburg A Eleanor Foley, Megan Nailor,
Lexus Gruszka, Julia Wiecek
4:44.64
4 Belvidere North A Mera Moucharrafie, Mackenzie Key,
Samantha Kohls, Erin Morgan
4:48.02
5 South Elgin A Hannah Durrant, Kelis Kirkland,
Corrina George, Charlotte Ward
4:48.47
6 Grayslake Central A Anissah Groark, Ashlyn Duffee,
Molly Delaney, Yasmine Khalaf
5:02.81
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zion-Benton A Kaylah Washington, Riley Franz,
Maya Henderson, Aja Myers
4:18.20 5
2 Guilford A Carreanna Curtis, A'Yana Gray,
Jazmyne Douglas, Jolena Sites
4:20.30 4
3 Grayslake North A Sophia Barszcz, Madison Kubas,
Kylie Stoneham, Kelli Tosic
4:31.22
4 Palatine A Laura Seeberger, Fiona Metzo,
Riley Strahl, Annie Thomas
4:31.93
5 Belvidere A Lory Lopez, Brynn Kirkland,
Katey Wallace, Tikaya Jones
4:56.42
6 Wauconda A Emily Trela, Amanda Krachtus,
Sullivan Kosmach, Lily Jurczyk
5:00.51
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Central (Burlington) A Lauren Dowd, Emily Stark,
Jocelyn Victoria, Brooke Barkocy
4:13.56 10
2 Aurora West A Alyssa Mayhew, Sydney Atkins,
Savannah Ming, Nia Wood
4:13.71 8
3 Winnebago A Renee Rittmeyer, Katie Erb,
Grace Erb, Marissa Roggensack
4:17.02 6
4 Huntley A Jenna Belonax, Bailey Wilk,
Sammi Campanelli, Jessie Ozzauto
4:21.03 3
5 Fenwick A Allie Heyer, Marie O'Brien,
Maria Quinn, Zawadi Brown
4:28.49 2
6 Thornwood A Brianna Stewart, Danaja Williams,
Kyla Overstreet, Damya Williams
4:29.10 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 South Elgin A Heather Durrant, Roberta Morales,
Lexi Blondin, Leah Gonzalez
10:51.44
2 Huntley A Lauren Courtney, Brooke Garcia,
Audrey Langhenry, Mia Simons
11:19.00
3 Fenwick A Ailish Mulvihill, Grace Simmons,
Camille Nourie, Adelai Kaiser
11:42.82
4 Schaumburg A Kaitlyn Minniear, Lexus Gruszka,
Meera Pradeepan, Leah McChristian
12:03.40
5 Guilford A Faith Bruecks, Ava Dewey,
Lilah Ranz, Hallela Wagner
12:17.11
6 Grayslake Central A Rayna Rajkumar, Kailen McGaughy,
Erin Kwon, Anna Nelson
12:25.16
7 Bartlett A Aneta Kaminski, Aliyah Uribe,
Katherine Garay, Lucy Beck
12:31.14
8 Rockford Auburn A Amor Berumen, Eleanor Waldorf,
Zoe Henry, Raneem Qassem
12:31.37
9 Thornwood A Kyla Overstreet, Brianna Stewart,
La'Nya Rhodes, Kenya Smith
12:38.35
10 Streamwood A Rani Patel, Jasmine Villarreal,
Emily Villarreal, Joana Jimenez
12:57.81
11 Belvidere A Brynn Kirkland, Faith Allen,
Jessica Rico, Jazmine Manzella
13:25.83
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Belvidere North A Caitlin Corso, Madison Diercks,
Anna Hulstedt, Sydnie Elder
10:14.27 10
2 Maine South A Maria Marcucci, Maggie Gaughan,
Morgan Gioia, Tara Murphy
10:14.66 8
3 Palatine A Anne Marie Jordan, Mia Solano,
Laura Seeberger, Fiona Metzo
10:16.02 6
4 Winnebago A Arianna Binicewicz, Katie Erb,
Grace Erb, Marissa Roggensack
10:16.61 5
5 Zion-Benton A Kelsey Hamilton, Audrey Luell,
Marissa Johnson, Maya Henderson
10:22.42 4
6 Aurora West A Sydney Atkins, Maritza Carlos,
Daizy Lustrup, Alyssa Mayhew
10:33.35 3
7 Hononegah A Megan Peterson, Sophia Balsley,
Melina Touvannas, Hannah Pickard
10:40.72 2
8 Grayslake North A Sophia Barszcz, Brooke Davies,
Madison Kubas, Kelli Tosic
10:43.90 1
9 Central (Burlington) A Lea Garcia, Grace Comparone,
Brennan Tia, Erin Jossart
11:15.99
10 Boylan A Anne Sweeney, Emma Strombeck,
Cecelia Hatfield, Natalia Ayala
11:19.52
11 Larkin A Samantha Amaro, Kailey Cronin,
Jasmine Fregoso Alavarr, Brittany Burgos
12:15.32

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daehler, Valerie SR Guilford 1.65 10
2 Ball, Anya JR Palatine 1.57 8
3 Diercks, Madison SR Belvidere North 1.52 6
4 Johnston, Teagan JR Grayslake North 1.47 5
5 Abuwa , Victoria JR Thornwood 1.47 4
6 Tenuto, Paige SO Huntley 1.47 3
7 Dutz, Maddie FR Belvidere North 1.47 2
8 Mickey, Kayle JR Belvidere 1.47 0.5
9 Fryer, Jada FR Southland College Prep 1.47 0.5
10 Seligmann, Delaney JR Fenwick 1.42
11 Mitchell , Annie SR Huntley 1.42
12 Lisi, Amanda SO Wauconda 1.42
13 Taki, Celine JR Aurora West 1.37
14 Jensen, Erica SO Schaumburg 1.37
15 NASH, MORGAN FR South Elgin 1.37
16 Wilson, Loreal SO South Elgin 1.37
17 Low, Sarina JR Grayslake North 1.37
18 McCoy, Maci FR Belvidere 1.37
19 Manko, Allison SR Aurora West 1.37
20 Jessie, Layla SO Schaumburg 1.37
21 Clements , Janelle SR Larkin 1.37
22 Steiner, Hailey SO Huntley 1.37
23 Zoltowska, Victoria JR Wauconda 1.32
24 Hill, Chloe JR Palatine 1.32
25 Bell, Alisha FR Hononegah 1.32
26 Kalma, Megan SO Boylan 1.32
27 Hauser, Camilla FR Hononegah 1.32
28 Adams, Adrienne SR South Elgin 1.32
29 Baird, Audrey SO Harvard 1.32
30 White , Maddie R. JR Dakota 1.27
31 Siedsma, Hannah SO Central (Burlington) 1.27
32 Jones, Tikaya FR Belvidere 1.27
33 Kinder, Brookelynne JR Schaumburg 1.27
34 Hill, Ella FR Guilford 1.27
35 Mazziotta, Sophia FR Central (Burlington) 1.22
36 Cox, Jordan JR Grayslake North 1.22
37 Onyeizeh, Chinanye Precious FR Southland College Prep 1.22
38 Harrison , Jessica SO Thornwood 1.22
39 Guenther, Olivia SO Aurora West 1.22
40 Luell, Audrey FR Zion-Benton 1.22
41 Mitchell, Destiny JR Southland College Prep 1.22
42 Thompson, Kaili JR Guilford 1.22
43 Zastrow, Peyton FR Grayslake Central 1.16
44 Lapidas, Alex SO Grayslake Central 1.16
45 Strom, Katherine FR Grayslake Central -
46 Bognetti, Alaina FR Central (Burlington) -
47 Kelly, Autumn FR Wauconda -
48 Uchiek, Jenna JR Zion-Benton -
49 Dahm, Madyson JR Boylan -
50 Aarvig, Arielle SO Hononegah -
51 Bruschi, Victoria SR Boylan -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Alex FR Huntley 5.75 10
2 Johnson, Shaniah SR Guilford 5.52 8
3 Oteng-Bediako, Gloria SO Belvidere North 5.27 6
4 Spagnola, Victoria JR Aurora West 5.15 5
5 Ball, Anya JR Palatine 5.13 4
6 Davis , Daryn SR Huntley 5.10 3
7 Gerdes, Alli JR Palatine 5.05 2
8 Rosca, Sarah SR Maine South 4.94 1
9 Parker, Jordan SR Marengo 4.92
10 McChristie, Kate SR Boylan 4.82
11 Littlejohn, Zoe SO Aurora West 4.81
12 Soder, Emerson SR Grayslake North 4.78
13 Billstrand, Asha FR Harvard 4.68
14 Chupich, Julia SO Harvard 4.57
15 Fagan , Rianna SR Thornwood 4.52
16 Harrison , Jessica SO Thornwood 4.48
17 Kruse, Kelly SR Grayslake Central 4.44
18 O'Rourke, Eleanor JR Grayslake Central 4.44
19 Basano, Riley FR Southland College Prep 4.39
20 Cable, Maya SR Guilford 4.04
21 Alms, Natalie JR Rockford Auburn -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Sabrina SR Maine South 4.88
2 Moretti, Lily SR Central (Burlington) 4.80
3 Wiecek, Julia SO Schaumburg 4.65
4 Lustrup, Daizy FR Aurora West 4.58
5 Seebach, Karina SO Huntley 4.58
6 Low, Sarina JR Grayslake North 4.57
7 Zoltowska, Victoria JR Wauconda 4.56
8 Nabukeera, Isabel SO Winnebago 4.56
9 Pickard, Amelia SO Hononegah 4.53
10 Jessie, Layla SO Schaumburg 4.51
11 Dziadkowiec, Amia JR Palatine 4.49
12 Tomko, Nina FR Central (Burlington) 4.48
13 McClear, McKenzie FR Fenwick 4.46
14 BLAKE, KAYLINN FR South Elgin 4.43
15 Braun, Elisabeth FR Fenwick 4.41
16 Curtis, Sydney JR Central (Burlington) 4.22
17 Alexanian, Mariana SO Maine South 4.08
18 Hauser, Camilla FR Hononegah 3.96
19 Smith, Raven SO Zion-Benton 3.76
20 Bell, Alisha FR Hononegah 3.55
21 Gibson, Trinity JR Southland College Prep 2.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Field, Kaylyn SR Dakota 4.87
2 Kolk, Rebecca SO Belvidere 4.68
3 Schild, Delaney FR Grayslake North 4.39
4 Delaney, Kristin SR South Elgin 4.31
5 Ross, Gianna FR Belvidere 4.16
6 Reyna, Donna Rose FR Schaumburg 4.15
7 Brady, Desiree SO Harvard 4.13
8 Griffin, Jalea SR Rockford Auburn 4.11
9 Muhammad, Asia SO Winnebago 3.98
10 Behling, Emily FR Boylan 3.89
11 Zastrow, Peyton FR Grayslake Central 3.76
12 Iontchev, Angelina FR Wauconda 3.72
13 McMahon, Elise SR Boylan 3.69
14 Evenson, Lexi SR Dakota 3.68
15 Robinson, Kierstin FR Southland College Prep 3.51
16 Tovar, Jessica SO Wauconda 3.46
17 Wendell, Tallory SO Belvidere -
18 Magazin, Nevena JR Guilford -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zoltowska, Victoria JR Wauconda 9.69
2 Moretti, Lily SR Central (Burlington) 9.35
3 Kinder, Brookelynne JR Schaumburg 9.17
4 Mateo, Gia JR Bartlett 8.78
5 Salgado, Carolyn SO Belvidere 8.68
6 Strom, Katherine FR Grayslake Central 8.67
7 Schmidt, Morgan FR Central (Burlington) 8.64
8 Peterson, Megan SR Hononegah 8.55
9 Wendell, Tallory SO Belvidere 8.35
10 Birns, Lenna FR Huntley 8.31
11 Pecora, Alexia FR Belvidere North 8.09
12 Bronnimann, Ryanne SO Hononegah 8.05
13 Hriljac, Caitlin JR Wauconda -
14 Gutierrez, Natalie FR Harvard -
15 Low, Sarina JR Grayslake North -
16 McMillan, Joelle JR Harvard -
17 Kolk, Rebecca SO Belvidere -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis , Daryn SR Huntley 11.43 10
2 Oteng-Bediako, Gloria SO Belvidere North 11.22 8
3 Johnson, Shaniah SR Guilford 10.94 6
4 Only , Kendal SR Huntley 10.51 5
5 Calhoun, Abigail JR Grayslake North 10.18 4
6 Parker, Jordan SR Marengo 10.15 3
7 Seligmann, Delaney JR Fenwick 10.14 2
8 McChristie, Kate SR Boylan 10.06 1
9 Jensen, Erica SO Schaumburg 10.04
10 Jessie, Layla SO Schaumburg 9.83
11 Rodriguez, Alexis JR South Elgin 9.62
12 Andersen, Alexis SO Grayslake Central 9.60
13 Braun, Elisabeth FR Fenwick 9.57
14 Malczyk, Cristina JR Aurora West 9.30
15 Hill, Hailey SR Harvard 9.27
16 Besse, Casey SR Dakota 9.25
17 Ammentorp, Danielle JR Maine South 9.16
18 Dahm, Madyson JR Boylan 9.16
19 Smith, Mackenzie SO Winnebago 8.72
20 Kemmet, Riley JR Hononegah 8.29
21 Taki, Celine JR Aurora West 8.16
22 Kruse, Kelly SR Grayslake Central -
23 Gibson, Trinity JR Southland College Prep -
24 Delaney, Kristin SR South Elgin -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madera, Teresa SO Belvidere 7.69
2 Williams, Kraylin SO Guilford 7.69
3 Brass, Shauna SO Freeport 7.51
4 Ogwo, Eryka FR Southland College Prep 7.09
5 Segura, Ingrid FR Belvidere 6.75
6 Eberlin, Elizabeth JR Bartlett 6.59
7 Morales, Noehmi JR Harvard 6.45
8 Dunn, Hailey FR Larkin 5.97
9 Gallagher, Paige SR Wauconda 5.78
10 Standors, Jamie JR Southland College Prep 5.16
11 Hodge, Arianna FR Larkin 4.91
12 Zuzga, Kristen SR Rockford Auburn 4.78
13 Avitia, Natalie SO Wauconda 4.69
14 Dauphin, Mia FR Dakota 4.19
15 Gray, Janessa FR Belvidere 4.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jimenez, Kayly JR Aurora West 8.04
2 Klujewski, Olivia SR Palatine 7.62
3 Fruth, Lauren SO Freeport 7.44
4 Mittelstadt, Jocelyn FR Grayslake Central 7.27
5 JOHNSON, BAILYN FR South Elgin 7.25
6 Sanchez, Marina FR Boylan 7.22
7 Spiff, Taylor FR Southland College Prep 7.09
8 Hammond, Vanessa SR Streamwood 7.06
9 POLLARD, JOSIE JR South Elgin 6.90
10 Carmona, Maria SO Schaumburg 6.89
11 Rottman, Kiley SO Streamwood 6.87
12 Mercado, Stephanie FR Harvard 6.87
13 Mcguinn, Justina FR Wauconda 6.49
14 Boyle, Lilly JR Bartlett 6.42
15 Pecora, Natalie SO Fenwick 5.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Kierra JR Marengo 9.11
2 Kalma, Sarah JR Boylan 9.06
3 Angel, Jasmine FR Aurora West 8.76
4 Passmore, Shelby SR Hononegah 8.51
5 Yowell, Kayla JR Grayslake North 8.29
6 Johnson, Veroncia JR Zion-Benton 8.12
7 Limones, Isabel JR Belvidere North 8.11
8 Larivee, Emily SO Grayslake North 7.99
9 Ogg, Becca SR Zion-Benton 7.98
10 Kukis, Abigail SO Grayslake North 7.81
11 Zammuto, Bella SR Boylan 7.76
12 Wilson, Madyson JR Hononegah 7.75
13 Garcia, Nicole JR Harvard 7.65
14 Singleton, Tiffani JR Guilford 7.44
15 Gomon, Abigail FR Winnebago 7.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kemmet, Riley JR Hononegah 10.58
2 Williams, Antenise FR Schaumburg 10.13
3 Maynard , Emily JR Huntley 9.60
4 Townsend, Ataya SO Aurora West 9.35
5 Davilia, Isabella SO Fenwick 9.24
6 Sutherland, Lauryn SO Dakota 9.08
7 Powell, Londyn FR Schaumburg 8.90
8 Foster, Emma SO Central (Burlington) 8.76
9 Foreman, Tiana FR Central (Burlington) 8.53
10 DeRango, Leigha JR Winnebago 8.39
11 Ismali, Gentiana JR Bartlett 8.39
12 Gustafson, Amanda FR Winnebago 8.16
13 Gadomski, Aunalese SO Guilford 7.55
14 Uy, Guilliene JR Grayslake Central 6.79
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nosike, Christine JR Thornwood 1' 1.16" 10
2 Reglewski, Julia JR Grayslake Central 1' 0.93" 8
3 Hulstedt, Sarah SR Belvidere North 1' 0.46" 6
4 Michalski, Heather JR Maine South 11.57 5
5 Lambright, Paige SR Belvidere North 11.44 4
6 Stephens, Darrielle SO Thornwood 10.81 3
7 Bertrand, Bailey SR Marengo 10.76 2
8 Piskule , Cameryn SR Huntley 10.70 1
9 Barnvos , Michelle JR Huntley 10.40
10 Hairston-EL, Aariana JR Streamwood 10.36
11 Miotk, Kayla JR Palatine 10.32
12 Hintz, Carolina JR Central (Burlington) 10.25
13 Barker, Maesa SR Zion-Benton 9.80
14 Stammer, Kylee JR Palatine 9.80
15 RUSHING, ANIYAH JR South Elgin 9.77
16 Johnson, Napin SR Thornwood 8.99