EPGTF Indoor 2018

Scores:
Men's Score
Eureka154.5
Ridgeview94
Tremont53
El Paso-Gridley50.5
Blue Ridge50
Deer Creek-Mackinaw44
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley37.5
Fisher28.5
Tri-Valley25.5
Heyworth16.5
Fieldcrest12
LeRoy8
Flanagan-Cornell8
 
Women's Score
Eureka120
El Paso-Gridley91
Tremont67.5
Tri-Valley66
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley51
Ridgeview30.5
Fisher30.5
Blue Ridge28
Deer Creek-Mackinaw20
Fieldcrest19
Heyworth16
LeRoy16
Liberty13
Lowpoint-Washburn11
Flanagan-Cornell1.5

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Reece FR Ridgeview 7.62
2 Osman, Gage FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.83
3 Freehill, Alex FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eddy, Aidan SO LeRoy 7.86
2 Smith, Mison JR Ridgeview 7.95
3 McGehee, Dylan SR Blue Ridge 8.02
4 Risinger, Colin SO LeRoy 8.05
5 Kretz, Martin JR Tri-Valley 8.13
6 Behary, Houston SR Tri-Valley 8.47
7 Osman, Hunter FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.83
8 Carlson, Ayden FR LeRoy 9.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maxedon, Cole JR Tri-Valley 7.81
2 Fanelli, Joey SR LeRoy 7.99
3 Chatman, Isaiah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.20
4 Lowry, Mason SO El Paso-Gridley 8.23
5 Killian, Liam FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.36
6 Barth, Kaden SO El Paso-Gridley 8.77
7 Bishop, Brendan JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.05
8 Kennedy, Julian JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burton, Devon SR Blue Ridge 7.67
2 Cavinder, Zach FR Ridgeview 7.83
3 Spiller, Austin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.89
4 Reiling, Jared JR Tri-Valley 7.93
5 Toohill, Sam SO LeRoy 8.27
6 Beitz, Elijah FR Ridgeview 8.33
7 Follis, Noah FR LeRoy 8.77
8 Beckman, Aidan FR Ridgeview 9.37
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halt, Liam FR Tri-Valley 8.34
2 Killian, Alex FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.52
3 Castrejon, Kenton SO Fieldcrest 8.64
4 Lowe, Dylan SO El Paso-Gridley 8.98
5 Dunham, James FR Fisher 9.61
6 Patton, KJ SO Fisher 9.63
7 Sutton, Brady JR Tri-Valley 10.02
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDonald, Nate SR Flanagan-Cornell 7.82
2 Peck, Braden JR Fieldcrest 8.21
3 Yost, Ben JR Eureka 8.29
4 Connour, Justin SR Heyworth 8.31
5 Estes, Tanner FR Fisher 8.34
6 Sechrest, Layton FR Fieldcrest 8.36
7 Langley, Simon SO Eureka 9.96
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brock, Alex SR Ridgeview 7.68
2 Gladson, Hunter FR Eureka 7.92
3 Bolettieri, Nick JR Heyworth 7.99
4 Butler, Darren FR Heyworth 8.09
5 Danner, Miles SR Eureka 8.15
6 Wockley, Joel JR Tremont 8.19
7 Schwind, Jason JR Eureka 8.20
8 Swanson, Alex JR Eureka 8.40
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simon, Zac SR Tri-Valley 7.80
2 Riley, Matthew SR Heyworth 7.84
3 Kasper, Ethan SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.92
4 Beck, Brayden JR Eureka 7.98
5 Stevenson, Isaac SO Tri-Valley 7.99
6 Baillie , Marcus JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.03
7 Liggett, Clayton FR Tremont 8.24
8 Roberts, Reuben SO Eureka 8.71
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Getz, Trevor JR Eureka 7.66
2 Hahn, Jonah JR Eureka 7.69
3 Mahaffey, Ryan SO Eureka 7.80
4 Fergunson, Andrew FR Fisher 7.82
5 Schrock, Austin SR Eureka 7.83
6 Livingston, Lance JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.91
7 Watson, Triston JR Flanagan-Cornell 7.98
8 Griggs, Connor JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.11
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Tobias JR Heyworth 7.47 3
2 Knapp, Job SO Eureka 7.49 1.5
3 Butler, Devon JR Heyworth 7.50
4 Wilson, Tyler SO Fisher 7.55
5 Benton, Ryan JR Ridgeview 7.61
6 Harms, Christian JR Flanagan-Cornell 7.81
7 Penzar, Filip SO Eureka 8.05
8 Shipman, Leighton FR Fisher 8.47
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Tate JR Ridgeview 7.17 10
2 Morrow, Mitchell SR Blue Ridge 7.29 8
3 Burk, Dalton JR Fisher 7.31 6
4 Rice, Timothy JR Tremont 7.35 5
5 Polhemus, Colton JR Tremont 7.41 4
6 Sears, Aden FR Eureka 7.49 1.5
7 Bachman, Jake SR Eureka 7.51
8 Senior, Micah FR Eureka 7.51

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eddy, Aidan SO LeRoy 26.19
2 Dewispeleare, Kayden FR El Paso-Gridley 27.86
3 Halt, Liam FR Tri-Valley 28.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chastain, Dan JR LeRoy 25.95
2 Cleaver, Mitchell FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 26.07
3 Van Vickle, Grant SO Ridgeview 26.26
4 Beitz, Elijah FR Ridgeview 27.31
5 Alford, Donovan FR LeRoy 27.66
6 Stimson, Trey FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 32.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Reece FR Ridgeview 25.38
2 Maxedon, Cole JR Tri-Valley 25.97
3 Toohill, Sam SO LeRoy 28.22
4 Freehill, Alex FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.02
5 Neill, Brady FR El Paso-Gridley 30.63
6 Kennedy, Julian JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 33.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mison JR Ridgeview 26.54
2 Flynn, Nate FR Fieldcrest 27.88
3 Beckman, Aidan FR Ridgeview 31.61
4 Hasty, Mike SO Eureka 34.35
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowe, Dylan SO El Paso-Gridley 29.70
2 Lashbrook, Josh FR Tremont 30.25
3 Rockey, Josh FR Tremont 31.37
4 Langley, Simon SO Eureka 32.59
5 Meyer, Josh JR Eureka 32.71
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nowatney, Matt SO Eureka 27.67
2 Behary, Houston SR Tri-Valley 28.28
3 Yost, Ben JR Eureka 29.28
4 Deblaney, Nathan SO Fieldcrest 30.61
5 Bishop, Brendan JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 30.61
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwind, Jason JR Eureka 26.98
2 Underwood, Blake SO Eureka 27.07
3 Danner, Miles SR Eureka 27.09
4 Roberts, Reuben SO Eureka 28.19
5 Connour, Justin SR Heyworth 28.36
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reiling, Jared JR Tri-Valley 26.62
2 Butler, Darren FR Heyworth 26.70
3 Kretz, Martin JR Tri-Valley 26.78
4 Swanson, Alex JR Eureka 27.95
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riley, Matthew SR Heyworth 25.77
2 Zimmerman, Levi SO Ridgeview 26.20
3 Liggett, Clayton FR Tremont 26.69
4 Fitzgerald, Brock JR Tri-Valley 26.96
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Getz, Trevor JR Eureka 25.20 2
2 Hahn, Jonah JR Eureka 25.77
3 Schrock, Austin SR Eureka 26.46
4 Wockley, Joel JR Tremont 26.61
5 Estes, Tanner FR Fisher 26.84
6 Stieghorst, Blaze SO Tremont 27.14
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Devon JR Heyworth 24.52 3
2 Brown, Tobias JR Heyworth 25.23 0.5
3 Tongate, Alex SR Ridgeview 25.25
4 Fergunson, Andrew FR Fisher 26.09
5 Baillie , Marcus JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26.88
6 Shipman, Leighton FR Fisher 32.55
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Tyler SO Fisher 25.23 0.5
2 Vargas, Caleb SO El Paso-Gridley 25.40
3 Griggs, Connor JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25.98
4 Burton, Devon SR Blue Ridge 26.00
5 Livingston, Lance JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26.39
6 McGehee, Dylan SR Blue Ridge 26.50
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Tate JR Ridgeview 23.17 10
2 Barr, Mason JR Ridgeview 23.34 8
3 Burk, Dalton JR Fisher 23.97 6
4 Rice, Timothy JR Tremont 24.27 5
5 Polhemus, Colton JR Tremont 24.50 4

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holt, Ryland JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 56.85 2
2 Herr, Zach SO El Paso-Gridley 1:01.59
3 Halvorson, Luke FR Tri-Valley 1:03.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knipp, David FR Tri-Valley 59.92
2 Risinger, Colin SO LeRoy 1:02.06
3 Nichols, Lane SO Blue Ridge 1:02.99
4 Baxter, Ty SO Tri-Valley 1:06.26
5 Beckman, Aidan FR Ridgeview 1:12.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dewispeleare, Kayden FR El Paso-Gridley 1:02.29
2 Doty, Ashton FR Fieldcrest 1:05.76
3 Killian, Alex FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:06.34
4 Deblaney, Nathan SO Fieldcrest 1:07.99
5 Rockey, Josh FR Tremont 1:09.25
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peck, Braden JR Fieldcrest 1:00.42
2 Spurlock, Tyler FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:03.58
3 Smith, Mison JR Ridgeview 1:04.09
4 Bradshaw, Nic JR Heyworth 1:05.46
5 Trantham, Ryan FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:05.50
6 Lashbrook, Josh FR Tremont 1:08.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meenen, Spencer SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 58.68
2 Gochanour, Ryan SO Fieldcrest 59.47
3 Skaggs, Christian FR Fieldcrest 59.61
4 Johnson, Colton SR Eureka 1:00.06
5 Haney, Reece SO Heyworth 1:02.04
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carnicle, John JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 55.11 5
2 Aikman, Nathaniel SO Eureka 58.21
3 Ogg, Zach SO Eureka 58.65
4 Fergunson, Andrew FR Fisher 59.70
5 Shipman, Leighton FR Fisher 1:06.93
6 Purvis, Drew FR Fisher 1:07.63
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwenk, Caleb SR Tremont 56.89 1
2 Miller, Zach SR Eureka 57.17
3 Sumer, Leland SO Tremont 57.60
4 Jones-Watkins, Jaden SR Fisher 57.99
5 Wilson, Tyler SO Fisher 58.30
6 Larimore, Solomon JR Tremont 59.09
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Mason JR Ridgeview 51.89 10
2 Burk, Dalton JR Fisher 53.97 8
3 Blakes, Emanuel SR Eureka 54.35 6
4 Winemiller, Austin SR Blue Ridge 55.22 4
5 Raines, Gavin JR Blue Ridge 56.20 3

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ringger, Mason FR El Paso-Gridley 2:23.19
2 DeMarb, Nathan FR El Paso-Gridley 2:24.33
3 Dowling, Mike FR Ridgeview 2:26.36
4 Stanfield, Nick FR Ridgeview 2:29.62
5 Baxter, Ty SO Tri-Valley 2:30.27
6 Gochanour, Connor SO Fieldcrest 2:32.75
7 Astronomo , Remi JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:36.35
8 Halvorsen, Soren FR El Paso-Gridley 2:40.93
9 Meyer, Sebastian FR El Paso-Gridley 2:51.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walder, Cade FR Eureka 2:20.86
2 Schaefer, Carson JR Tri-Valley 2:21.26
3 Danner, Mitchell FR Eureka 2:22.19
4 Gochanour, Ryan SO Fieldcrest 2:22.37
5 Echeveste, Victor FR Fieldcrest 2:27.16
6 Rocke, Austin SO Eureka 2:27.25
7 Albertson, Luke SO Eureka 2:30.60
8 Brodahl, Sam SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:32.77
9 Knapp, Cade FR Eureka 2:34.10
10 Grober, Ben SO Eureka 2:34.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricks, Tyler JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:08.00 10
2 Steinbeck, Eli JR Eureka 2:10.41 8
3 Schwenk, Caleb SR Tremont 2:13.91 6
4 Henderson, Jacob JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:15.83 5
5 Heinold, Alex JR Eureka 2:16.79 4
6 Jones-Watkins, Jaden SR Fisher 2:17.51 3
7 Stevenson, Caleb JR Tri-Valley 2:18.99 2
8 Meyer, Sean SO Tremont 2:20.70 1
9 Kauzlarich, Thomas SR Tri-Valley 2:23.66
10 Houser, Mitchell SO Blue Ridge -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kovich, Mathew JR Tri-Valley 5:29.49
2 Ragle, Calen SO Fisher 5:45.13
3 Nelson, Zac SO El Paso-Gridley 5:48.33
4 Warren, Colton FR Tri-Valley 5:54.27
5 Endress, Brett SO El Paso-Gridley 6:02.02
6 Rodrigues, Christian FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:26.90
7 Norsworthy, Colin FR Heyworth 6:28.69
8 Cassidy, Carter FR Tri-Valley 7:01.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Brandon SO LeRoy 5:32.27
2 Uphoff, Jeb SR El Paso-Gridley 5:37.92
3 Gochanour, Connor SO Fieldcrest 5:44.16
4 Brodahl, Sam SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:45.05
5 Strawn, Ryan SO Eureka 5:46.26
6 Freehill, Ethan SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:47.35
7 Knapp, Gavin FR Eureka 6:37.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blumeyer, John FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:02.06 8
2 Myers, Dalton JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:12.45 1
3 Gochanour, Andrew SO Fieldcrest 5:14.06
4 Wiesenhofer, Andy SO Fieldcrest 5:15.71
5 Sanders, Ben FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:26.17
6 Kauzlarich, Thomas SR Tri-Valley 5:26.84
7 Wilkins, Kolin FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:27.27
8 Boehle, John SR Ridgeview 5:58.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricks, Tyler JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 4:59.92 10
2 Cook, Jack SO Eureka 5:03.11 6
3 Smith, Noah JR El Paso-Gridley 5:03.18 5
4 Pflederer, Jesse SR Tremont 5:04.05 4
5 Halvorsen, Bo JR El Paso-Gridley 5:08.93 3
6 Ingalsbe, Matt SO El Paso-Gridley 5:10.51 2
7 Bushert, Will JR El Paso-Gridley 5:48.45

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kyle JR Eureka 10:22.08 10
2 Guimond, Drew JR Tri-Valley 10:40.18 8
3 Wiesenhofer, Andy SO Fieldcrest 10:59.03 6
4 Green, Brandon SO LeRoy 11:33.02 5
5 Wilson, Dade SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 12:04.03 4
6 Martin, Seb SR Tremont 12:35.64 3

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Mason JR Ridgeview 8.40 10
2 Blakes, Emanuel SR Eureka 9.22 8
3 Schlipf, Kollin FR El Paso-Gridley 9.54 5
4 Smith, Logan JR El Paso-Gridley 9.80 4
5 Danner, Mitchell FR Eureka 10.06 2
6 Johnson, Colton SR Eureka 10.52 1
7 Stieghorst, Blaze SO Tremont 11.22
8 Purvis, Drew FR Fisher 11.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winemiller, Austin SR Blue Ridge 9.28 6
2 Skutt, Elijah FR Eureka 10.05 3
3 Nowatney, Matt SO Eureka 10.65

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Ridgeview B Levi Zimmerman, Grant Van Vickle,
Elijah Beitz, Reece Ramirez
1:42.74 3
2 LeRoy A Isaac Nava, Sam Cornwell,
Joey Fanelli, Terrance Heath
1:42.91 2
3 Tri-Valley B Liam Halt, Luke Halvorson,
George Isaacs, Christian Macy
1:56.01
4 Deer Creek-Mackinaw B Arlo Welch, Hunter Osman,
Gage Osman, Trey Stimson
1:58.86
5 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley C Owen Duke, Mitchell Meenen,
Ryan Shambrook, Aaron Spears
2:07.41
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka B Austin Schrock, Filip Penzar,
Jonah Hahn, Brayden Beck
1:42.14 4
2 El Paso-Gridley A Logan Smith, Jordan Shelton,
Kollin Schlipf, Caleb Vargas
1:42.98 1
3 Tri-Valley A Zac Simon, Brock Fitzgerald,
Cole Maxedon, Jared Reiling
1:44.51
4 Eureka C Hunter Gladson, Reuben Roberts,
Blake Underwood, Ryan Mahaffey
1:45.71
5 Fieldcrest A Nate Flynn, Braden Peck,
Layton Sechrest, Bryer Peck
1:52.20
6 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley B Alex Killian, Julian Kennedy,
Liam Killian, Isaiah Chatman
1:56.73
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Ridgeview A Ryan Benton, Zach Cavinder,
Alex Brock, Tate Walcott
1:34.61 10
2 Eureka A Job Knapp, Micah Senior,
Jake Bachman, Aden Sears
1:35.51 8
3 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A Connor Craig, Gale Gresham,
Connor Griggs, Mitchell Cleaver
1:40.92 6
4 Heyworth A Matthew Riley, Nick Bolettieri,
Tobias Brown, Devon Butler
1:41.47 5
5 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Marcus Baillie, Lance Livingston,
Spencer Meenen, Ethan Kasper
1:45.20
6 Tremont A Cale Geyer, Joel Wockley,
Jayden Kellum, Blaze Stieghorst
1:47.04

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka C Eli Steinbeck, Alex Heinold,
Spencer Nason, Keith Walder
3:47.51 5
2 Eureka D Nathaniel Aikman, Cade Walder,
Mitchell Danner, Zach Ogg
4:01.67
3 LeRoy B Rodney Kaeb, Isaac Nava,
Josh Kofoed, Payne Mayfield
4:07.38
4 El Paso-Gridley C Kayden Dewispeleare, Matt Ingalsbe,
Jeb Uphoff, Will Bushert
4:34.26
5 El Paso-Gridley D Soren Halvorsen, Brett Endress,
Zac Nelson, Sebastian Meyer
4:39.32
6 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley B Remi Astronomo, Ethan Freehill,
Aston O'Dell, Christian Rodrigues
4:41.23
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka B Emanuel Blakes, Zach Miller,
Filip Penzar, Brayden Beck
3:46.38 8
2 Ridgeview A Ryan Benton, Alex Brock,
Mike Dowling, Zach Cavinder
3:50.90 3
3 LeRoy A Zeb Pliura, Jakob Sexton,
Sam Cornwell, Gavin Graybeal
3:56.13 1
4 Tremont B Solomon Larimore, Cale Geyer,
Caleb Schwenk, Jesse Pflederer
3:57.42
5 El Paso-Gridley B Bo Halvorsen, Mason Ringger,
Nathan DeMarb, Noah Smith
4:04.10
6 Fieldcrest A Christian Skaggs, Andrew Gochanour,
Victor Echeveste, Ryan Gochanour
4:08.63
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Micah Senior, Aden Sears,
Jake Bachman, Connor Standish
3:37.74 10
2 Tremont A Jayden Kellum, Titus Thompson,
Colton Polhemus, Dalton Petro
3:47.26 6
3 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Caleb Bleich, Tyler Ricks,
Ryland Holt, Isaiah Chatman
3:47.62 4
4 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A Gale Gresham, Jacob Henderson,
Neal Scheuermann, John Carnicle
3:52.25 2
5 El Paso-Gridley A Logan Smith, Kollin Schlipf,
Zach Herr, Jordan Shelton
3:57.16
6 Tri-Valley A Martin Kretz, David Knipp,
Zac Simon, Caleb Stevenson
4:12.07

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raines, Gavin JR Blue Ridge 6' 2.0" 10
2 Donaldson, Jacob SR Ridgeview 5' 10.0" 8
3 Bleich, Caleb JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5' 10.0" 5.5
4 Barth, Kaden SO El Paso-Gridley 5' 10.0" 5.5
5 Sears, Aden FR Eureka 5' 8.0" 3.5
6 Skutt, Elijah FR Eureka 5' 8.0" 3.5
7 Cleaver, Mitchell FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5' 8.0" 2
8 Zimmerman, Levi SO Ridgeview 5' 8.0" 1
9 Craig, Connor SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5' 8.0"
10 Hinrichsen, Kurt JR Eureka 5' 2.0"
11 Stevenson, Isaac SO Tri-Valley 5' 2.0"
12 Musick, Logan JR Tri-Valley 5' 2.0"
13 Estes, Tanner FR Fisher 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voyles, Brian SR Blue Ridge 12' 6.0" 10
2 Steiner, Ryan SO Tri-Valley 12' 3.0" 8
3 Meyer, Sean SO Tremont 11' 0.0" 6
4 Gladson, Hunter FR Eureka 10' 0.0" 4.5
5 McFarland, Camdyn SO Tri-Valley 10' 0.0" 4.5
6 Danner, Mitchell FR Eureka 10' 0.0" 3
7 Carlson, Grant JR Eureka 10' 0.0" 2
8 Phillips, Cody JR Blue Ridge 9' 6.0" 1
9 Smith, Logan JR El Paso-Gridley 7' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Tate JR Ridgeview 22' 3.5" 10
2 Morrow, Mitchell SR Blue Ridge 21' 1.0" 8
3 Bleich, Caleb JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 20' 8.0" 6
4 Vargas, Caleb SO El Paso-Gridley 20' 0.5" 5
5 Butler, Devon JR Heyworth 19' 7.5" 3
6 Senior, Micah FR Eureka 18' 11.25" 1
7 Kiefer, Lukas SR El Paso-Gridley 17' 11.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bachman, Jake SR Eureka 19' 9.5" 4
2 Harms, Christian JR Flanagan-Cornell 19' 1.75" 2
3 Fergunson, Andrew FR Fisher 18' 0.0"
4 Leman, Nathaniel FR Eureka 17' 10.75"
5 Watson, Triston JR Flanagan-Cornell 17' 9.0"
6 Hahn, Jonah JR Eureka 17' 6.75"
7 Chastain, Dan JR LeRoy 17' 5.75"
8 Benton, Ryan JR Ridgeview 17' 2.75"
9 Penzar, Filip SO Eureka 16' 2.25"
10 Liggett, Clayton FR Tremont 16' 0.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spurlock, Tyler FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 17' 10.75"
2 Schlipf, Kollin FR El Paso-Gridley 17' 7.0"
3 Overocker, Nate SR Fieldcrest 17' 1.75"
4 Kasper, Ethan SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 17' 1.25"
5 Maxedon, Cole JR Tri-Valley 16' 0.5"
6 Peck, Braden JR Fieldcrest 15' 7.25"
7 Hinrichsen, Kurt JR Eureka 15' 7.0"
8 Peck, Bryer JR Fieldcrest 15' 4.25"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holt, Ryland JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 17' 8.5"
2 Heath, Terrance FR LeRoy 17' 7.75"
3 Spiller, Austin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 17' 3.25"
4 Stevenson, Isaac SO Tri-Valley 15' 10.0"
5 Beckman, Aidan FR Ridgeview 13' 7.0"
6 Halvorson, Luke FR Tri-Valley 13' 5.75"
7 Neill, Brady FR El Paso-Gridley 12' 9.25"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Jacob SR Ridgeview 42' 11.0" 10
2 Nason, Spencer JR Eureka 38' 9.25" 8
3 Kiefer, Lukas SR El Paso-Gridley 38' 7.0" 6
4 Craig, Connor SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 38' 1.0" 5
5 Brittain, Alex JR Eureka 37' 10.5" 4
6 Skutt, Elijah FR Eureka 37' 7.5" 3
7 Overocker, Nate SR Fieldcrest 37' 5.0" 2
8 Larimore, Solomon JR Tremont 34' 0.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vargas, Caleb SO El Paso-Gridley 36' 0.0" 1
2 Stevenson, Caleb JR Tri-Valley 35' 9.0"
3 Hinrichsen, Kurt JR Eureka 34' 8.25"
4 Kasper, Ethan SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 33' 2.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Derek SR Eureka 50' 1.0" 10
2 Hornsby, Anthony JR El Paso-Gridley 46' 8.5" 8
3 Uhl, Kyle FR Flanagan-Cornell 43' 7.5" 6
4 Hunziker, Chase SR Eureka 42' 7.0" 5
5 Patton, KJ SO Fisher 40' 1.0" 4
6 Veach, Colton SR Eureka 38' 11.0" 3
7 Tongate, Alex SR Ridgeview 36' 11.0" 1
8 Barnewolt, Jacob FR Tremont 36' 0.0"
9 Duke, Owen SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 34' 6.0"
10 Bowns, Wayne SO Blue Ridge 33' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolettieri, Nick JR Heyworth 37' 0.0" 2
2 Isaacs, George FR Tri-Valley 36' 10.0"
3 Kretz, Martin JR Tri-Valley 35' 1.5"
4 Danner, Miles SR Eureka 34' 11.5"
5 Kraft, Jordan JR Tri-Valley 33' 10.5"
6 Hofmann, Mitch SR Ridgeview 33' 8.0"
7 McClean, Allen SR Eureka 33' 1.0"
8 Brown, Dalton SO Eureka 33' 0.5"
9 Kramer, Kolby FR Blue Ridge 32' 11.5"
10 Meister, Abram JR Eureka 21' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seal, Jordan JR El Paso-Gridley 35' 9.5"
2 Aluyi, Bo SR Tremont 34' 2.0"
3 Shambrook , Ryan SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 33' 9.0"
4 Kiefer, Ethan SO El Paso-Gridley 33' 3.0"
5 Castrejon, Kenton SO Fieldcrest 32' 1.5"
6 Larimore, Jeb SR Tremont 31' 8.0"
7 Harlan, Allen SO Fieldcrest 30' 7.0"
8 Overocker, Nate SR Fieldcrest 28' 11.5"
9 Kerner, Joshua JR El Paso-Gridley 26' 9.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Nate JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 34' 2.5"
2 Elston, Drew FR El Paso-Gridley 31' 9.0"
3 Morris, Collin FR Fieldcrest 28' 9.0"
4 Meenen, Mitchell SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28' 4.5"
5 Osman, Gage FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 26' 10.5"
6 Osman, Hunter FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25' 3.5"
7 Adams, Isaac FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 24' 9.5"
8 Dunham, James FR Fisher 22' 6.5"
9 Lowry, Mason SO El Paso-Gridley 11' 5.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Van Vickle, Grant SO Ridgeview 36' 2.0"
2 Dischert, Tyler SO Tri-Valley 28' 11.0"
3 Connour, Justin SR Heyworth 27' 8.5"
4 Morgan, Seth SR LeRoy 26' 2.0"
5 Gustafson, Sam SO Ridgeview 23' 5.0"
6 Macy, Christian FR Tri-Valley 23' 3.5"
7 Rosa, Angel SO Eureka 23' 2.0"
8 Spears, Aaron FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 22' 10.0"
9 Sutton, Brady JR Tri-Valley 20' 10.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Windsor FR Tri-Valley 8.70
2 Egan, Shelby SR LeRoy 9.23
3 Haszler, Grace SO Fieldcrest 9.48
4 Campbell, Angelika FR LeRoy 9.82
5 Quinley, Rachel FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Shelby JR Tri-Valley 9.15
2 Dowling, Katie SR Ridgeview 9.24
3 Kelley, Erin FR Ridgeview 9.40
4 Cheever, Erin FR Ridgeview 9.97
5 Williamson, Delanie JR Heyworth 10.73
6 Mueller, Kylee SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 11.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stalter, Alayna SR Fisher 8.58 3.5
2 Sandage, Jorri SR LeRoy 8.68 1
3 Wallace, Brianna JR Blue Ridge 8.91
4 Mozingo, Jenna FR Blue Ridge 8.91
5 Johnson, Natalie FR Tri-Valley 9.01
6 Dana, Amirah JR Flanagan-Cornell 10.23
7 Thompson, Marley SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.26
8 Smith, Ashley SO Fisher 10.26
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trunnell, Shelby SR El Paso-Gridley 9.63
2 Garretson, Molly JR Flanagan-Cornell 9.69
3 Landrith, Malory FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.92
4 Hedican, Vivian FR El Paso-Gridley 9.95
5 Lowe, Hunter SR Ridgeview 9.96
6 Hahn, Hannah FR Eureka 10.10
7 Gayed, Mary JR Eureka 10.75
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Briana JR El Paso-Gridley 8.88
2 Hallden, Alexis SR Fisher 9.24
3 Ludwig, Jacilyn SO Fieldcrest 9.48
4 Hofmann, Grayson FR El Paso-Gridley 9.56
5 DeMarb, EmmaLee JR El Paso-Gridley 9.65
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fehr, Liliya FR Eureka 9.01
2 Fehr, Lizel SO Eureka 9.02
3 Horine, Alex SO El Paso-Gridley 9.06
4 Brown, Haley FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.07
5 Goin, Jacey SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.07
6 Bello, Kery SR Eureka 9.09
7 Drake, Ryann SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.46
8 Schwab, Addy SR Eureka 9.51
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkhouse, Makenna JR El Paso-Gridley 8.65 2
2 Meunier, Megan SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.79
3 Gibson, Haley JR Heyworth 8.83
4 Betts, Emma SO El Paso-Gridley 8.94
5 Lenington, Maddy JR Tremont 8.95
6 Scott, Abby FR Tremont 8.97
7 Miner, Alison FR Heyworth 8.97
8 Fanson, Kennedy FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.01
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pineda, Amy JR Eureka 8.23 10
2 Tinsley, Mya JR Ridgeview 8.28 8
3 Danko, Regan SO Tri-Valley 8.53 6
4 Grunloh, Jules SO Ridgeview 8.56 5
5 Landry, Stacia JR Ridgeview 8.58 3.5
6 Hancock, Morgan SO Heyworth 8.69
7 Myszka, Chloe JR Tri-Valley 8.92
8 Ruppert, Shae SO Heyworth 9.13

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myszka, Chloe JR Tri-Valley 30.54
2 Miles, Kea SR LeRoy 31.16
3 Baker, Shelby JR Tri-Valley 31.76
4 Campbell, Angelika FR LeRoy 32.02
5 Anderson, Abby FR LeRoy 32.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandage, Jorri SR LeRoy 28.56 5
2 Danko, Regan SO Tri-Valley 28.89 4
3 Peck, Kendall SO Tri-Valley 31.58
4 Vazquez, Sam FR Fieldcrest 35.22
5 Quinley, Rachel FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 39.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nance, Maddie FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.22
2 Bonnell, Katelyn FR Eureka 33.29
3 DeMarb, EmmaLee JR El Paso-Gridley 34.67
4 Hahn, Hannah FR Eureka 35.93
5 Gayed, Mary JR Eureka 36.58
6 Thompson, Marley SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trunnell, Shelby SR El Paso-Gridley 32.42
2 McClallen, Kelsey FR Eureka 32.85
3 Lowe, Hunter SR Ridgeview 33.82
4 McCaw, Allie FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 34.02
5 Landrith, Malory FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 35.33
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bello, Kery SR Eureka 30.62
2 Dowling, Katie SR Ridgeview 32.27
3 Hofmann, Grayson FR El Paso-Gridley 32.33
4 Meyers, Livia FR Tremont 32.43
5 Drake, Ryann SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 32.53
6 Friedrich, Haley JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.44
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Briana JR El Paso-Gridley 30.47
2 Fehr, Lizel SO Eureka 30.56
3 Hood, Ellen SO Fieldcrest 31.14
4 McKinney, Nikki SO Fieldcrest 32.54
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Abby FR Tremont 29.55 3
2 Hoffman, Emma SO Eureka 29.75 2
3 Meunier, Megan SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.00 1
4 Ludwig, Jacilyn SO Fieldcrest 34.60
5 Hakes, Kaitlynn FR Fieldcrest 36.11
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heffren, Courtney JR Eureka 27.19 10
2 Dykes, Delanie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 27.65 8
3 Stalter, Alayna SR Fisher 28.42 6
4 Wallace, Brianna JR Blue Ridge 30.21

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCane, Caitlin FR Tri-Valley 1:08.46 6
2 McBride, Svitlana FR LeRoy 1:15.93
3 Trenkle, Shaelyn JR LeRoy 1:16.80
4 Watson, Charlotte FR Tri-Valley 1:17.30
5 Dammkoehler, Gabby JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:29.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Becca FR Fieldcrest 1:15.75
2 Dowling, Katie SR Ridgeview 1:16.53
3 Huizenga, Bridget FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:20.30
4 Christo da gama, Bruna JR Eureka 1:26.29
5 Williamson, Delanie JR Heyworth 1:31.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Grayson FR El Paso-Gridley 1:12.20 1
2 Trunnell, Shelby SR El Paso-Gridley 1:17.11
3 Friedrich, Haley JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:17.40
4 Hedican, Vivian FR El Paso-Gridley 1:19.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dykes, Michaela FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:08.16 10
2 Schertz, Jaycie JR El Paso-Gridley 1:08.93 4
3 Pflederer, Ava SO Tremont 1:12.67
4 Meyers, Livia FR Tremont 1:15.00
5 Bowns, Katie FR Blue Ridge 1:15.51
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruppert, Shae SO Heyworth 1:08.17 8
2 Bardwell, Natalie SR Eureka 1:08.74 5
3 Scheuermann, Tressa SO Tremont 1:09.32 3
4 Lowery, Sophia SO El Paso-Gridley 1:11.70 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCane, Caitlin FR Tri-Valley 2:58.45 1
2 Watson, Charlotte FR Tri-Valley 3:03.80
3 Dammkoehler, Gabby JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 3:10.18
4 Searle, Tenley FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:10.19
5 Watson, Alaina FR Heyworth 3:12.18
6 Gramm, Mya SO El Paso-Gridley 3:12.53
7 Eichelberger, Isabel FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 3:12.84
8 Swope, Kate FR Heyworth 3:27.13
9 Monti, Katie SO Fieldcrest 3:34.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walder, Hannah FR Eureka 2:59.15
2 Reilly, Tia SO El Paso-Gridley 3:03.22
3 Wanserski, Jessie JR Blue Ridge 3:05.98
4 Everett, Kaleigh JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 3:07.24
5 SantAmour, Carmen JR El Paso-Gridley 3:24.58
6 Endress, Megan JR El Paso-Gridley 3:24.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dykes, Delanie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:23.71 10
2 Wiegand, Tessa JR Eureka 2:27.61 8
3 Argo, Emma JR Eureka 2:29.92 6
4 Dykes, Michaela FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:46.04 5
5 White, Sadie JR Fieldcrest 2:47.37 4
6 White, Sydney SO Fieldcrest 2:48.32 3
7 Reid, Julia SO El Paso-Gridley 2:50.11 2
8 Holland, Anna JR Heyworth 3:02.41
9 Kelly, Allison SO El Paso-Gridley 3:07.53

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garneau, Natalie FR Tri-Valley 6:14.93 4
2 White, Sydney SO Fieldcrest 6:25.34 2
3 Loy, Grace FR LeRoy 6:33.40 1
4 Finnegan, Sarah SO Tremont 6:42.79
5 Spratt, Layna SO LeRoy 6:47.72
6 Gramm, Mya SO El Paso-Gridley 6:57.33
7 Rouley, Scout FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7:56.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freidinger, Lizzy SO Tremont 5:38.53 10
2 Moore, Mikayla SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:51.17 8
3 Grober, Lexi JR Eureka 5:53.24 6
4 Johnson, Cauri SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:14.33 5
5 White, Sadie JR Fieldcrest 6:21.88 3
6 Martin, Leah SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:36.18
7 Beatenhead, Alyson SO Eureka 7:03.56
8 SantAmour, Carmen JR El Paso-Gridley 7:28.36
9 Mitchell, Kiera FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Katelyn JR Liberty 12:04.52 10
2 Atkins, Cate JR El Paso-Gridley 12:24.36 8
3 Unzicker, Lucy SO Lowpoint-Washburn 12:40.28 6
4 Byrd, Natalie SR Lowpoint-Washburn 12:41.16 5
5 Allen, Sophia JR El Paso-Gridley 13:03.12 4
6 Balzer, Carrie SO Liberty 13:06.20 3
7 Dammkoehler, Gabby JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stalter, Alayna SR Fisher 9.19 10
2 Parkhouse, Makenna JR El Paso-Gridley 10.06 8
3 Witzig, Tori FR El Paso-Gridley 10.55 6
4 Edelman, Tamra SR Eureka 10.62 5
5 Sajovec, Marisa SO Eureka 10.71 4
6 Baker, Adelle JR Tremont 11.01 1
7 Tallent, Alexis JR Flanagan-Cornell 11.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 10.72 3
2 Billings, Jordan FR Eureka 10.95 2
3 Heimberg, Viktoria SO Tremont 11.30
4 Sizemore, Abigail FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 11.47
5 Finnegan, Sarah SO Tremont 11.91
6 Shaull, Janae SR Tremont 13.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilton, Grace FR Ridgeview 11.80
2 Christopher, Lauren FR Tri-Valley 11.99
3 Tyler, Tess SR Ridgeview 12.29
4 Chandler-Haag, Cassandra FR Ridgeview 12.82

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Deer Creek-Mackinaw B Sydney Dobyns, Sloane Eggenberger,
Averie Reed, Allie McCaw
2:07.76
2 Tremont B Sarah Finnegan, Marissa Leitner,
Livia Meyers, Janae Shaull
2:09.42
3 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A Emily Embry, McKenna Lindsey,
Mia Harris, Dalana Pannier
2:11.80
4 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley B Ryleigh Brown, Rachel Quinley,
Scout Rouley, Michaela Dykes
2:22.11
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tri-Valley A Windsor Roberts, Kendall Peck,
Lauren Christopher, Chloe Myszka
1:59.96 4
2 El Paso-Gridley B Alex Horine, Briana Evans,
Faith Graham, Tori Witzig
2:00.98 1
3 Blue Ridge A Brianna Wallace, Jenna Mozingo,
Polly Reynolds, Elizabeth Bowns
2:01.93
4 Eureka C Jordan Billings, Liliya Fehr,
Kelsey McClallen, Lizel Fehr
2:06.10
5 Fieldcrest A Grace Haszler, Ellen Hood,
Alexandria Knight, Nikki McKinney
2:06.86
6 Eureka B Kery Bello, Cammi Hartman,
Addy Schwab, Tamra Edelman
2:07.48
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Amy Pineda, Katelyn Knapp,
Emma Hoffman, Courtney Heffren
1:51.51 10
2 Ridgeview A Mya Tinsley, Jules Grunloh,
Tia Hardt, Stacia Landry
1:54.51 8
3 El Paso-Gridley A Makenna Parkhouse, Emma Betts,
Aubrey Staton, Tristyn Grube
1:56.11 6
4 Tremont A Maddy Lenington, Talia Meyer,
Viktoria Heimberg, Abby Scott
1:59.64 5
5 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Jacey Goin, Payton Beach,
Megan Meunier, Haley Brown
2:00.68 3
6 Heyworth A Haley Gibson, Ellery Johnsen,
Morgan Hancock, Alison Miner
2:00.94 2

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Deer Creek-Mackinaw B Paige Witte, Audrey Thomann,
Sloane Eggenberger, Averie Reed
4:51.50 1
2 El Paso-Gridley B Julia Reid, Sophia Allen,
Cate Atkins, Sophia Lowery
5:02.12
3 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley B Michaela Dykes, Haley Brown,
Leah Martin, Scout Rouley
5:04.65
4 El Paso-Gridley C Tia Reilly, Molly Holt,
Allison Kelly, Tori Witzig
5:09.08
5 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley C Gabby Dammkoehler, Claire Retherford,
Kylee Mueller, Rachel Zheng
5:53.86
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka B Marisa Sajovec, Emma Argo,
Tamra Edelman, Nora Robinson
4:49.86 2
2 Blue Ridge A Katie Bowns, Brianna Wallace,
Elizabeth Bowns, Syndey Nichols
5:01.65
3 LeRoy A Emmy Tarr, Abby Levingston,
Nele Rupp, Shaelyn Trenkle
5:05.86
4 Fieldcrest A Sam Vazquez, Becca Hudson,
Sadie White, Sydney White
5:07.58
5 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A Emily Embry, McKenna Lindsey,
Mia Harris, Dalana Pannier
5:15.02
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Tessa Wiegand, Amy Pineda,
Natalie Bardwell, Katelyn Knapp
4:22.71 10
2 Tremont A Abby Scott, Meredith Burnham,
Talia Meyer, Bethany Wagenbach
4:27.75 8
3 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Kennedy Fanson, Jacey Goin,
Abigail Sizemore, Delanie Dykes
4:30.41 6
4 Ridgeview A Jules Grunloh, Tia Hardt,
Stacia Landry, Mya Tinsley
4:31.16 5
5 El Paso-Gridley A Emma Betts, Tristyn Grube,
Jaycie Schertz, Makenna Parkhouse
4:32.55 4
6 Tri-Valley A Lauren Christopher, Caitlin McCane,
Natalie Garneau, Hanna Christianson
4:46.23 3

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reynolds, Polly JR Blue Ridge 4' 11.0" 10
2 Myszka, Chloe JR Tri-Valley 4' 10.0" 8
3 Staton, Aubrey SR El Paso-Gridley 4' 8.0" 6
4 Knight, Alexandria SO Fieldcrest 4' 8.0" 5
5 Lowery, Sophia SO El Paso-Gridley 4' 6.0" 4
6 Hoffman, Emma SO Eureka 4' 4.0" 3
7 Tallent, Alexis JR Flanagan-Cornell 4' 4.0" 1.5
8 Baker, Shelby JR Tri-Valley 4' 4.0" 1.5
9 Lenington, Maddy JR Tremont 4' 4.0"
10 Fanson, Kennedy FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 4' 2.0"
11 Knapp, Katelyn FR Eureka 4' 2.0"
12 Goin, Jacey SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 4' 0.0"
13 Meiss, Natalie JR Eureka 4' 0.0"
14 Zimmerman, Joan SO Eureka 4' 0.0"
15 Meyers, Livia FR Tremont 3' 10.0"
16 Bonnell, Katelyn FR Eureka 3' 8.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Windsor FR Tri-Valley 12' 3.0" 10
2 Schrock, Allison FR Eureka 10' 0.0" 8
3 Manningham, Janie SO Tremont 8' 6.0" 5.5
4 Johnson, Natalie FR Tri-Valley 8' 6.0" 5.5
5 Burnham, Meredith FR Tremont 8' 0.0" 4
6 Beach, Payton SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7' 0.0" 3
7 Horine, Alex SO El Paso-Gridley 6' 6.0" 2

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Talia FR Tremont 16' 10.75" 8
2 Grube, Tristyn FR El Paso-Gridley 16' 8.5" 6
3 Reynolds, Polly JR Blue Ridge 14' 11.0" 5
4 Graham, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 14' 5.0" 4
5 Hartman, Cammi SR Eureka 14' 4.0" 3
6 Hardt, Tia SO Ridgeview 13' 11.5" 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Ellen SO Fieldcrest 14' 2.5" 2
2 Meunier, Megan SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13' 5.5"
3 McKinney, Nikki SO Fieldcrest 13' 1.0"
4 Everett, Kaleigh JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 12' 10.75"
5 Garretson, Molly JR Flanagan-Cornell 12' 8.5"
6 Brown, Haley FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 12' 6.5"
7 Hudson, Becca FR Fieldcrest 12' 1.0"
8 Hahn, Hannah FR Eureka 11' 7.25"
9 Dana, Amirah JR Flanagan-Cornell 9' 1.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pineda, Amy JR Eureka 17' 6.0" 10
2 Hilton, Grace FR Ridgeview 13' 6.0"
3 Eggenberger, Sloane SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 13' 3.5"
4 Kelley, Erin FR Ridgeview 13' 1.25"
5 Green, Alex SR Blue Ridge 13' 0.0"
6 McClallen, Kelsey FR Eureka 12' 10.75"
7 Winterland, Camryn JR Ridgeview 12' 9.75"
8 Cheever, Erin FR Ridgeview 11' 1.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stalter, Alayna SR Fisher 33' 8.5" 10
2 Danko, Regan SO Tri-Valley 32' 9.25" 8
3 Grube, Tristyn FR El Paso-Gridley 31' 9.75" 6
4 Meiss, Natalie JR Eureka 30' 8.0" 5
5 Nichols, Syndey SR Blue Ridge 29' 7.5" 4
6 Miles, Kea SR LeRoy 29' 2.25" 3
7 Hartman, Cammi SR Eureka 28' 2.5" 2
8 Billings, Jordan FR Eureka 26' 3.5" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartman, Renee SR Tremont 36' 8.0" 10
2 Bowns, Elizabeth SR Blue Ridge 32' 1.0" 8
3 Retherford, Claire JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29' 5.5" 5
4 Carr, Sierra SO El Paso-Gridley 29' 3.75" 4
5 Jamison, Allyson JR Heyworth 28' 7.0" 3
6 Smith, Ashley SO Fisher 28' 5.5" 1
7 Bressner, Sofie FR Eureka 28' 1.0"
8 Green, Alex SR Blue Ridge 26' 9.5"
9 Stahl, Summer JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25' 10.0"
10 Taylor, Allyson SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rarick, Payton JR El Paso-Gridley 29' 11.0" 6
2 Fernandez, Alana SO Eureka 26' 11.0"
3 Luebbering, Lena SO Heyworth 24' 9.5"
4 Tipler, Olivia SO El Paso-Gridley 24' 2.5"
5 Baker, Zada SO Fieldcrest 24' 2.0"
6 Parsons, Hattie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 24' 1.0"
7 Cole, Katie SO Blue Ridge 22' 1.0"
8 Knowles, Marley SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 21' 9.5"
9 Grundler, TJ JR Tri-Valley 21' 4.5"
10 Swanson, Emma SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 16' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zheng, Rachel SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 24' 5.5"
2 Harlan, Sami SO El Paso-Gridley 22' 0.5"
3 Benz, Sydney SR LeRoy 21' 7.0"
4 Dennis, Sydney SO Fieldcrest 21' 4.5"
5 Dana, Amirah JR Flanagan-Cornell 19' 11.0"
6 Woods, Skyeler JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 4.5"
7 Lane, Carson JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 3.0"
8 Cornell, Janessa FR El Paso-Gridley 19' 2.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newton, Jessica SR LeRoy 28' 6.5" 2
2 Brown, Ryleigh FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26' 7.5"
3 Egan, Shelby SR LeRoy 26' 7.0"
4 Clark, Elizabeth FR Ridgeview 26' 6.5"
5 Nance, Maddie FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 22' 0.5"
6 Benjamin, Lianna SO Tri-Valley 21' 7.0"
7 Grant, Kata FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 20' 8.0"