Bloom Twp vs Shepard JV

Scores:
Team Score
Bloom Twp.271
Shepard100

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sylvertooth, Kiera SR Bloom Twp. 8.00 3
2 Cuzco, Stephanie FR Shepard 10.64
3 Obrochta, Kamila SO Shepard 10.67
4 Vega, Destiny SR Shepard 10.78
5 Pate, Cierra SO Shepard 10.86
6 Akarah, Shourouk SO Shepard 10.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Ari FR Shepard 9.86
2 Ross, Mariah JR Shepard 10.13
3 Burke, Bridget SR Shepard 10.37
4 Bell, Alyssa SO Shepard 10.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valentine, Debreonna SR Bloom Twp. 8.40
2 White, Aniya JR Shepard 9.18
3 Staszal, Justyna FR Shepard 9.46
4 Moser, Breann FR Shepard 9.72
5 Torres, Breeana FR Shepard 9.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Jada SR Bloom Twp. 8.05 1
2 Griffin, Jasmine FR Shepard 9.08
3 Maura, Ashlee SO Shepard 9.64
4 Ornelas, Maria JR Shepard 9.82
5 Barnas, Wiktoria FR Shepard 11.31
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crosby-Nelson, Sadayjia FR Bloom Twp. 8.41
2 Folk, Laila FR Shepard 8.64
3 Hatu, Saja SO Shepard 8.71
4 Loquercio, Lyla FR Shepard 8.95
5 Zayed, Maram FR Shepard 9.05
6 Ojeda, Jackie JR Shepard 9.46
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, India SO Bloom Twp. 8.07
2 Armstrong, Jetonya FR Shepard 8.63
3 Thompson, Jae'da FR Shepard 8.69
4 Venegas, Jessica SO Shepard 8.73
5 Tigner, Faith SR Shepard 8.91
6 Heard, Nia JR Shepard 9.11
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Faith FR Bloom Twp. 8.02 2
2 Stepuszek, Maddy SO Shepard 8.37
3 Hall, Ellie SO Shepard 8.45
4 Washington, IyAna SO Shepard 8.46
5 Flowers, Janetta FR Shepard 8.56
6 Lovett, Niyah FR Shepard 9.49
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Kyla JR Bloom Twp. 8.15
2 Morgan, Nakayla SO Bloom Twp. 8.20
3 Holmes, Kendra FR Shepard 8.21
4 Sifuentez, Marissa JR Shepard 8.27
5 Dorsey, Joshea FR Shepard 8.39
6 Anderson, Courney SO Bloom Twp. 8.71
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiggins, Nala FR Bloom Twp. 7.74 6
2 Johnson, Lavae SO Bloom Twp. 7.89 5
3 Armstrong, Bria FR Bloom Twp. 7.94 4
4 Blanding, Alondra FR Shepard 8.35
5 Al-Ruh, CyNya JR Shepard 8.78
6 Wade, Monique JR Bloom Twp. 9.92
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griggs, Kayla FR Bloom Twp. 7.69 9
2 Gardner, Janea SO Bloom Twp. 7.69 9
3 Scott, Mia JR Shepard 8.35
4 McGhee, Maya FR Shepard 8.59

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Ari FR Shepard 34.76
2 Ross, Mariah JR Shepard 35.61
3 Bell, Alyssa SO Shepard 39.96
4 Burke, Bridget SR Shepard 40.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jasmine FR Shepard 32.38
2 White, Aniya JR Shepard 34.38
3 Torres, Breeana FR Shepard 35.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fleming, Marshanna FR Bloom Twp. 30.71
2 Moser, Breann FR Shepard 32.11
3 Maura, Ashlee SO Shepard 32.86
4 Rusnok, Tiffany FR Shepard 34.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Jae'da FR Shepard 34.54
2 Zayed, Maram FR Shepard 35.40
3 Ornelas, Maria JR Shepard 35.67
4 Staszal, Justyna FR Shepard 36.28
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loquercio, Lyla FR Shepard 32.49
2 Folk, Laila FR Shepard 33.82
3 Ojeda, Jackie JR Shepard 34.69
4 Lovett, Niyah FR Shepard 34.70
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gashi, Agnesa FR Shepard 32.14
2 Barnas, Wiktoria FR Shepard 32.24
3 Venegas, Jessica SO Shepard 32.69
4 Tigner, Faith SR Shepard 33.70
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walsh, Nicole SO Shepard 30.28 4.5
2 Armstrong, Jetonya FR Shepard 31.43
3 Heard, Nia JR Shepard 32.65
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardley, Yani JR Bloom Twp. 30.28 4.5
2 Hatu, Saja SO Shepard 33.23
3 Stepuszek, Maddy SO Shepard 33.42
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jordyn SO Shepard 32.52
2 Al-Ruh, CyNya JR Shepard 32.79
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flowers, Janetta FR Shepard 31.65
2 Hall, Ellie SO Shepard 31.86
3 Jones, Jamiya SO Shepard 32.35
4 Miller, Sanain FR Shepard 36.38
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Jada SR Bloom Twp. 28.01 8
2 Dumas, Monyai FR Bloom Twp. 31.12
3 Dorsey, Joshea FR Shepard 31.32
4 Crosby-Nelson, Sadayjia FR Bloom Twp. 33.48
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Mia JR Shepard 31.57
2 Blanding, Alondra FR Shepard 31.96
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calhoun, Taveriah FR Bloom Twp. 30.37 3
2 Holmes, Kendra FR Shepard 30.39 2
3 Iverson, Taylor SO Bloom Twp. 30.88
4 Sifuentez, Marissa JR Shepard 31.60
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griggs, Kayla FR Bloom Twp. 27.70 10
2 Sylvertooth, Kiera SR Bloom Twp. 28.51 6
3 Johnson, Faith FR Bloom Twp. 30.48 1
4 Washington, IyAna SO Shepard 31.19

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carbajal, Bella FR Shepard 1:17.21 5
2 Daguio, Katherine FR Shepard 1:18.41 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanchez, Meyah FR Shepard 1:30.21 2
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Onsurez, Bianca FR Shepard 1:16.34 8
2 Duran Martinez, Stephanie FR Bloom Twp. 1:17.17 6
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Jada SR Bloom Twp. 1:10.10 10
2 Johnson, Dionna FR Bloom Twp. 1:19.87 3

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calhoun, Taveriah FR Bloom Twp. 3:04.68 10
2 Onsurez, Bianca FR Shepard 3:08.21 8
3 Duran Martinez, Stephanie FR Bloom Twp. 3:09.80 6
4 Carbajal, Bella FR Shepard 3:10.22 5
5 Daguio, Katherine FR Shepard 3:15.15 4
6 Johnson, Dionna FR Bloom Twp. 3:15.86 3
7 Dumas, Monyai FR Bloom Twp. 3:19.38 2
8 Sanchez, Meyah FR Shepard 3:29.48 1

Women's Women 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiggins, Nala FR Bloom Twp. 9.36 10
2 Crosby-Nelson, Sadayjia FR Bloom Twp. 10.81 8
3 Jones, Jamiya SO Shepard 11.14 6
4 Miller, Sanain FR Shepard 13.09 5

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Epps, Dominique SR Bloom Twp. 4' 8.0" 9
2 Wiggins, Nala FR Bloom Twp. 4' 8.0" 9
3 Montgomery, JaVyon SR Bloom Twp. 4' 6.0" 5.5
4 Allen, Octavia JR Bloom Twp. 4' 6.0" 5.5
5 Fleming, Marshanna FR Bloom Twp. 4' 4.0" 3
6 Anderson, Courney SO Bloom Twp. 4' 4.0" 3
7 Loquercio, Lyla FR Shepard 4' 4.0" 3
8 Griffin, Jasmine FR Shepard -
9 Miller, Sanain FR Shepard -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myrda, Kathy SR Shepard 9' 0.0" 10
2 Epps, Dominique SR Bloom Twp. 7' 6.0" 7
3 Redman, Miah SO Bloom Twp. 7' 6.0" 7
4 Lyons, Riley SO Shepard 7' 0.0" 4.5
5 Armstrong, Bria FR Bloom Twp. 7' 0.0" 4.5
6 Johnson, Jordyn SO Shepard 6' 0.0" 2.5
7 Folk, Rainah SR Shepard 6' 0.0" 2.5

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valentine, Debreonna SR Bloom Twp. 16' 4.0" 10
2 Wiggins, Nala FR Bloom Twp. 16' 1.0" 8
3 Armstrong, Bria FR Bloom Twp. 15' 6.0" 6
4 Lee, India SO Bloom Twp. 15' 5.0" 4.5
5 Gardner, Janea SO Bloom Twp. 15' 5.0" 4.5
6 Iverson, Taylor SO Bloom Twp. 14' 8.0" 3
7 Dorsey, Joshea FR Shepard 13' 10.0" 2
8 Flowers, Janetta FR Shepard 13' 9.0" 1
9 Miller, Sanain FR Shepard 12' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Bria FR Bloom Twp. 34' 9.5" 10
2 Iverson, Taylor SO Bloom Twp. 32' 2.0" 8
3 Al-Ruh, CyNya JR Shepard 30' 1.0" 6
4 Allen, Octavia JR Bloom Twp. 29' 5.0" 5
5 Redman, Miah SO Bloom Twp. 27' 9.5" 4

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Demeyah SO Bloom Twp. 30' 0.0" 10
2 Palombi, Alina SR Bloom Twp. 29' 3.0" 8
3 Damper, Zaria JR Shepard 29' 2.0" 6
4 Walsh, Nicole SO Shepard 28' 6.0" 5
5 Iverson, Taylor SO Bloom Twp. 28' 1.0" 4
6 Velazquez, Celestte SO Shepard 26' 1.0" 3
7 Wade, Monique JR Bloom Twp. 25' 6.0" 2
8 Smith, Carolyn SR Bloom Twp. 25' 5.0" 1
9 DeLosSantos, Danielle SO Shepard 25' 3.0"
10 Safi, Miyah FR Shepard 24' 11.0"
11 McKinney, Morgan JR Shepard 24' 4.0"
12 Boles, Kaysha FR Bloom Twp. 24' 0.0"
13 Fritts, Payton FR Shepard 23' 4.0"
14 Span, Destiny JR Bloom Twp. 22' 4.0"
15 Goebel, Rebecca SO Shepard 21' 8.0"
16 Johnson, Jazmine SO Shepard 19' 5.0"
17 Johnson, Shavanna SO Shepard -