Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
600m Run |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Team | Score |
---|---|
Neuqua Valley | 100 |
Homewood-Flossmoor | 87.5 |
Minooka | 72 |
Evanston Township | 69 |
Plainfield North | 60 |
Edwardsville | 51.5 |
Plainfield East | 34 |
Lockport Township | 33 |
Kankakee | 28 |
Lincoln-Way Central | 25 |
Thornton | 20 |
Illiana Christian | 14 |
Mahomet-Seymour | 12 |
Leo | 7 |
Shepard | 6 |
Metamora | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Marcellus | FR | Plainfield North | 6.91 | 10 |
2 | Adeyiga, Jesuseun | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6.95 | 8 |
3 | Marchio, Colin | SR | Minooka | 7.09 | 6 |
4 | Bridges, Joshua | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.13 | 5 |
5 | Gascon, Myles | JR | Neuqua Valley | 7.17 | 4 |
6 | Caldwell, Deandrea | SR | Kankakee | 7.18 | 3 |
7 | Ogbuli, Robert | SR | Plainfield East | 7.19 | 2 |
8 | Kiska, Mitchell | SR | Plainfield East | 7.27 | 1 |
9 | Welcher, Devonte | SO | Lockport Township | 7.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adeyiga, Jesuseun | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.07 |
2 | Williams, Taron | SR | Thornton | 7.33 |
3 | Registe, Brian | JR | Plainfield North | 7.45 |
4 | DeLoach, Jawan | SO | Kankakee | 7.48 |
5 | Ison-Byron, Kingston | SO | Edwardsville | 7.54 |
6 | Hanneman, Brandon | JR | Plainfield North | 7.64 |
7 | Hubbard, Rashaun | SO | Shepard | 7.70 |
8 | Godfrey, CJ | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 7.71 |
9 | Kocenko, Tommy | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 7.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ogbuli, Robert | SR | Plainfield East | 7.17 |
2 | Kiska, Mitchell | SR | Plainfield East | 7.26 |
3 | Blake, Rishard | SO | Shepard | 7.59 |
4 | Donahue, Mitchell | JR | Neuqua Valley | 7.60 |
5 | Singliterry, Jay | JR | Edwardsville | 7.64 |
6 | Molino, Tim | SR | Minooka | 7.69 |
7 | Hunter, Isaac | SO | Evanston Township | 7.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchio, Colin | SR | Minooka | 7.15 |
2 | Love, Derrick | SR | Thornton | 7.36 |
3 | Goodwin, Tyler | SR | Leo | 7.37 |
4 | Langellier, Kyle | FR | Lockport Township | 7.54 |
5 | Rivera, Marques | SO | Evanston Township | 7.54 |
6 | Smith, Tyreese | SR | Shepard | 7.69 |
7 | Nigro, Peyton | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 7.76 |
8 | Thompson, Chammar | JR | Shepard | 7.80 |
9 | Thomas, Braden | SO | Metamora | 7.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hampton, Miles | SR | Evanston Township | 7.29 |
2 | Hickman, Elijah | JR | Plainfield East | 7.55 |
3 | Hutchens, Hunter | JR | Metamora | 7.56 |
4 | Ward, Nick | JR | Lockport Township | 7.57 |
5 | Anderson, Nolan | FR | Plainfield North | 7.68 |
6 | Reno, Christopher | JR | Leo | 7.71 |
7 | Croce, Nathan | FR | Plainfield East | 7.75 |
8 | Davis, Darelle | FR | Kankakee | 7.89 |
9 | Fals, Tyler | FR | Minooka | 7.92 |
10 | Finneran, Ryan | FR | Neuqua Valley | 8.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burris, Dylan | SR | Edwardsville | 7.12 |
2 | Mays , Michael | SR | Leo | 7.35 |
3 | Wilburn, Montell | SR | Evanston Township | 7.41 |
4 | Queen, Jason | SR | Edwardsville | 7.45 |
5 | Amadore, Marcus | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.48 |
6 | Cox, Trent | JR | Metamora | 7.68 |
7 | Seaberry, Omari | JR | Lockport Township | 7.72 |
8 | DeBartolo, Matthew | FR | Minooka | 7.78 |
9 | Ioerger, Austin | SO | Metamora | 7.84 |
10 | Reyna, Daniel | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 8.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridges, Joshua | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.16 |
2 | Caldwell, Deandrea | SR | Kankakee | 7.27 |
3 | Oluleye, Oluwashola | SR | Evanston Township | 7.32 |
4 | Ellis, Justin | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 7.36 |
5 | Larson, Kai | JR | Neuqua Valley | 7.38 |
6 | Bownes, Cameron | SO | Plainfield North | 7.60 |
7 | Sample , Tobias | FR | Leo | 7.70 |
8 | Nicholson, Quadre | FR | Evanston Township | 7.73 |
9 | Smith, Geno | JR | Shepard | 7.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Marcellus | FR | Plainfield North | 7.05 |
2 | Gascon, Myles | JR | Neuqua Valley | 7.20 |
3 | Welcher, Devonte | SO | Lockport Township | 7.28 |
4 | Afrifa, Nana | FR | Plainfield East | 7.64 |
5 | Gouwens, Logan | JR | Minooka | 7.66 |
6 | Smith, Kaden | SO | Neuqua Valley | 7.70 |
7 | Moore, Tavares | JR | Lockport Township | 7.77 |
8 | Babawale, Jide | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Justin | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 24.57 | |
2 | Payton, Zac | SO | Minooka | 25.70 | |
3 | Washington, DaMarco | SO | Shepard | 25.78 | |
4 | Wheatley, Akeem | FR | Thornton | 26.01 | |
5 | Kasche, Kyle | FR | Neuqua Valley | 28.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Darelle | FR | Kankakee | 25.03 | |
2 | Sneed, Chris | JR | Shepard | 25.37 | |
3 | Harris, Deunzee | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.49 | |
4 | Wilner , Nick | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 25.57 | |
5 | Fulgham, Amari | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.22 | |
6 | Harris, DeJon | JR | Leo | 26.70 | |
7 | Spells, Malakhai | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.87 | |
8 | Reno, Romell | SO | Leo | 27.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocenko, Tommy | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 25.18 | |
2 | Reno, Christopher | JR | Leo | 25.35 | |
3 | Foley, Kel | SO | Neuqua Valley | 25.51 | |
4 | Mitchell, Nathan | JR | Metamora | 25.74 | |
5 | Bailey, Jamar | SO | Plainfield East | 26.22 | |
6 | Christianson, Payton | FR | Metamora | 27.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitman, Aarron | JR | Kankakee | 24.40 | |
2 | Thompson, Chammar | JR | Shepard | 24.75 | |
3 | Armstrong, Lavarius | SR | Minooka | 25.15 | |
4 | Auld, Xavier | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 25.20 | |
5 | Fals, Tyler | FR | Minooka | 25.21 | |
6 | Ward, Nick | JR | Lockport Township | 25.22 | |
7 | Leonard, Ezekiel | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 25.90 | |
8 | Hunter, Isaac | SO | Evanston Township | 27.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mays , Michael | SR | Leo | 23.16 | 5 |
2 | DeLoach, Jawan | SO | Kankakee | 24.16 | |
3 | Perrin, Jamal | SO | Evanston Township | 24.97 | |
4 | Misco, Rocky | JR | Thornton | 25.40 | |
5 | Seaberry, Omari | JR | Lockport Township | 25.47 | |
6 | Oglesby, Luke | FR | Edwardsville | 26.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell, Deandrea | SR | Kankakee | 23.78 | |
2 | Covarrubias, Josh | SR | Neuqua Valley | 24.03 | |
3 | Gouwens, Logan | JR | Minooka | 24.43 | |
4 | Smith, Tyreese | SR | Shepard | 24.57 | |
5 | Probst, Mateo | SR | Lockport Township | 24.96 | |
6 | Holland, Ray | SO | Lockport Township | 25.01 | |
7 | Blake, Rishard | SO | Shepard | 25.21 | |
8 | Afrifa, Nana | FR | Plainfield East | 25.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Marcell | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 23.56 | 1 |
2 | Babbington, Alex | SO | Plainfield East | 24.25 | |
3 | Enyi, Tobenna | FR | Plainfield North | 24.41 | |
4 | Welcher, Devonte | SO | Lockport Township | 24.70 | |
5 | Morrissey, Jacob | FR | Edwardsville | 24.81 | |
6 | Anderson, Nolan | FR | Plainfield North | 24.82 | |
7 | Smith, Rodney | JR | Edwardsville | 24.98 | |
8 | Singliterry, Jay | JR | Edwardsville | 26.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floyd, Grant | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 23.33 | 4 |
2 | Gascon, Myles | JR | Neuqua Valley | 23.41 | 3 |
3 | Rivera, Marques | SO | Evanston Township | 23.79 | |
4 | Hampton, Miles | SR | Evanston Township | 23.80 | |
5 | Schramm, Jacob | SR | Plainfield East | 24.04 | |
6 | Docks, Ezra | JR | Plainfield North | 24.57 | |
7 | Hayward, Conner | SR | Plainfield East | 25.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garron, Brad | SR | Evanston Township | 22.28 | 10 |
2 | Moore, Marcellus | FR | Plainfield North | 22.34 | 8 |
3 | Marchio, Colin | SR | Minooka | 23.01 | 6 |
4 | Williams, Taron | SR | Thornton | 23.47 | 2 |
5 | Williams, JaQuere | SR | Neuqua Valley | 23.68 | |
6 | Love, Derrick | SR | Thornton | 23.74 | |
7 | Registe, Brian | JR | Plainfield North | 24.06 | |
8 | Wilburn, Montell | SR | Evanston Township | 24.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Christopher | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:01.91 | |
2 | Kiefer, Paul | FR | Neuqua Valley | 1:02.60 | |
3 | Kidwell, Hunter | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:04.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton, Zac | SO | Minooka | 58.74 | |
2 | Aurit, Matt | SO | Metamora | 59.26 | |
3 | Cimino, Cameron | FR | Minooka | 59.93 | |
4 | Quinlan, Declan | JR | Shepard | 1:03.49 | |
5 | O'Connell, Joey | JR | Shepard | 1:05.93 | |
6 | Wheatley, Akeem | FR | Thornton | 1:06.19 | |
7 | Hounguevou, Dona | JR | Shepard | 1:06.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reno, Romell | SO | Leo | 1:00.27 | |
2 | Bronner, Kael | FR | Plainfield North | 1:00.69 | |
3 | Leonard, Trevor | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:00.99 | |
4 | Tonarelli, Aiden | FR | Plainfield East | 1:01.54 | |
5 | Smith, Jedediah | FR | Metamora | 1:01.69 | |
6 | Gossage, Michael | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:02.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller-Smith, Cion | SO | Evanston Township | 57.47 | |
2 | Franklin, David | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 58.24 | |
3 | Tillman, Jaylen | FR | Plainfield North | 58.67 | |
4 | Strotheide, Ben | FR | Edwardsville | 1:00.59 | |
5 | Evans, Justin | JR | Plainfield North | 1:00.95 | |
6 | Lewis, Jordan | SO | Edwardsville | 1:01.23 | |
7 | Yost, Elam | SO | Minooka | 1:01.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Jalen | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 54.96 | |
2 | Hickman, Elijah | JR | Plainfield East | 55.40 | |
3 | Lopez, Sadot | SO | Evanston Township | 56.00 | |
4 | Stibal, Tyken | SO | Lockport Township | 56.46 | |
5 | Nadle, Zach | JR | Plainfield North | 58.61 | |
6 | Mitchell, Nathan | JR | Metamora | 1:02.67 | |
7 | Baines, Joshua | JR | Thornton | 1:03.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Jalen | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 54.57 | 1 |
2 | Deffala, Omar | JR | Lockport Township | 55.03 | |
3 | Walkosz, Michael | FR | Lockport Township | 55.77 | |
4 | Rittenbacher, Nate | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 56.06 | |
5 | Harper, Dylan | SO | Neuqua Valley | 57.77 | |
6 | Terrell, Nathan | FR | Thornton | 1:05.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croom, Reggie | SR | Kankakee | 54.18 | 3 |
2 | Davis, Lance | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 54.53 | 2 |
3 | Myers, Justin | JR | Minooka | 54.69 | |
4 | Ametgatcher, Gabe | JR | Lockport Township | 54.70 | |
5 | Schofield, Matthew | JR | Minooka | 55.06 | |
6 | Krajacic, Joshua | JR | Neuqua Valley | 55.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, JaQuere | SR | Neuqua Valley | 51.82 | 10 |
2 | Gumila, Jordan | SR | Plainfield North | 52.23 | 8 |
3 | Bentley-Dean, Knikolas | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 52.48 | 6 |
4 | Bowman, Patrick | SR | Thornton | 53.28 | 5 |
5 | Garron, Brad | SR | Evanston Township | 53.49 | 4 |
6 | Harlan, Darryl | SR | Edwardsville | 54.70 | |
7 | Bates, Matt | JR | Evanston Township | 55.06 | |
8 | Henry, Michael | SR | Evanston Township | 55.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown , Eric | FR | Leo | 1:51.50 | |
2 | Shelehada , Corbin | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:56.59 | |
3 | Leonard, Elijah | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:57.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grigoletti, Matthew | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:41.10 | |
2 | White, Javante | SO | Thornton | 1:41.47 | |
3 | Frye, Mark | SO | Shepard | 1:47.90 | |
4 | Cook, Demarius | FR | Kankakee | 1:48.49 | |
5 | Turner, Austin | SR | Edwardsville | 1:50.53 | |
6 | Ambrose, Steven | FR | Thornton | 2:21.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anians, Jack | JR | Minooka | 1:39.13 | |
2 | Walczak, Ryan | SO | Plainfield North | 1:40.82 | |
3 | Pavesich, Issac | FR | Metamora | 1:42.85 | |
4 | Zabinski, Kyle | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 1:46.00 | |
5 | Grieves, Chris | FR | Metamora | 1:49.78 | |
6 | Williams, Michael | SO | Thornton | 1:59.16 | |
7 | Strama, Nick | FR | Shepard | 1:59.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schroeder, Mike | SO | Evanston Township | 1:38.20 | |
2 | White, Myles | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:38.60 | |
3 | Johnson, Ramsey | FR | Neuqua Valley | 1:40.80 | |
4 | Sosa, Christian | JR | Lockport Township | 1:41.34 | |
5 | Willoughby, Ian | JR | Plainfield North | 1:42.66 | |
6 | Duty, Tyler | SO | Edwardsville | 1:43.11 | |
7 | McCarthy, Dylan | JR | Lockport Township | 1:43.72 | |
8 | Brown , Coby | JR | Leo | 1:44.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osborne, Harry | SR | Thornton | 1:34.13 | |
2 | Wiemer, Chris | JR | Neuqua Valley | 1:34.58 | |
3 | Mosier, Matt | SR | Plainfield North | 1:38.65 | |
4 | Frazier, Tyreek | JR | Neuqua Valley | 1:38.67 | |
5 | Gutierrez, Adam | FR | Neuqua Valley | 1:39.63 | |
6 | Ceballos, Andres | FR | Minooka | 1:44.13 | |
7 | Kats, Jacob | JR | Shepard | 1:46.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodel, Ethan | JR | Metamora | 1:30.47 | |
2 | Tomakoff, Alex | JR | Evanston Township | 1:30.58 | |
3 | Baumann, Nick | JR | Evanston Township | 1:32.54 | |
4 | Cisneros, Antonio | JR | Minooka | 1:33.08 | |
5 | Warner, Acque | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:36.18 | |
6 | Romo, Michael | SO | Plainfield North | 1:41.38 | |
7 | Cronholm, Ross | FR | Lockport Township | 1:43.80 | |
8 | Wells, Connor | SO | Plainfield North | 1:46.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getty, Dakota | JR | Neuqua Valley | 1:29.83 | 2 |
2 | Robinson, Jalen | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:29.85 | 1 |
3 | Michelin, Julion | SO | Evanston Township | 1:31.14 | |
4 | Durbin, Jonah | SO | Edwardsville | 1:33.27 | |
5 | McCormick, Sam | SR | Edwardsville | 1:35.70 | |
6 | Pajeau, Aidan | FR | Lockport Township | 1:35.96 | |
7 | Johnston, Cameron | SR | Edwardsville | 1:40.32 | |
8 | Pittman, Antonio | SO | Kankakee | 1:42.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberson, Tyler | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:25.13 | 10 |
2 | Clemon, Davell | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:25.14 | 8 |
3 | Washington, Caleb | SR | Shepard | 1:26.92 | 6 |
4 | Musich, Cade | JR | Lockport Township | 1:27.54 | 5 |
5 | Bowers, Nathan | JR | Kankakee | 1:27.98 | 4 |
6 | Ramos, Hector | FR | Minooka | 1:29.06 | 3 |
7 | Hauser, Brian | JR | Shepard | 1:32.97 | |
8 | Mason, Matt | SR | Minooka | 1:35.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Ben | FR | Lockport Township | 2:15.89 | |
2 | Buriss, Jackson | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:15.96 | |
3 | Adams , Jayden | SO | Leo | 2:23.46 | |
4 | Sulich, Nick | JR | Lockport Township | 2:26.62 | |
5 | Sterling, Kyle | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:34.00 | |
6 | Brase, Kurt | FR | Edwardsville | 2:38.20 | |
7 | Randich, Matthew | JR | Shepard | 2:38.20 | |
8 | Zhan, Michael | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:40.13 | |
9 | Jesse, Tom | FR | Lockport Township | 2:58.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coen, Bradley | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:16.04 | |
2 | Rodrigues , Kern | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:17.51 | |
3 | Rutstein, Jack | FR | Evanston Township | 2:22.27 | |
4 | Baer, Nick | SO | Plainfield East | 2:22.83 | |
5 | Kosmowski, George | JR | Lockport Township | 2:24.01 | |
6 | Schmauderer, Micheal | FR | Plainfield North | 2:24.32 | |
7 | Wolcott, Nate | FR | Minooka | 2:24.77 | |
8 | Wilson, Perry | JR | Shepard | 2:25.19 | |
9 | McGrath, Josh | JR | Shepard | 2:25.76 | |
10 | Lenoir, Caleb | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:28.47 | |
11 | Zywicki, John | FR | Plainfield East | 2:29.61 | |
12 | Rourke, Mike | SO | Shepard | 2:29.62 | |
13 | Reilly, Justin | SO | Shepard | 2:36.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuskan, Nathan | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 2:08.96 | |
2 | Paske, Donovan | SO | Lockport Township | 2:14.34 | |
3 | Potter, Holden | JR | Edwardsville | 2:16.18 | |
4 | Doody, Tim | JR | Minooka | 2:16.32 | |
5 | Davis, Jacob | SO | Edwardsville | 2:17.71 | |
6 | Elie, Tate | SR | Edwardsville | 2:18.32 | |
7 | Pace, Reagan | SO | Metamora | 2:18.54 | |
8 | Peerbolte, JP | SR | Illiana Christian | 2:20.00 | |
9 | Golden, Derrick | SR | Leo | 2:20.05 | |
10 | Ramsey, Logan | SO | Metamora | 2:20.33 | |
11 | Laney, Parker | JR | Minooka | 2:20.48 | |
12 | White, Rodney | SR | Leo | 2:20.68 | |
13 | Rutkowski, Jake | FR | Plainfield North | 2:34.16 | |
14 | Williams, Michael | SO | Thornton | 2:36.65 | |
15 | Bucio-Garcia, Jairo | SO | Kankakee | 2:45.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvin, Jakjia | SR | Kankakee | 2:09.52 | |
2 | Peterson, Max | FR | Evanston Township | 2:09.64 | |
3 | Teske, Spencer | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:13.36 | |
4 | O'Connor, Michael | SO | Neuqua Valley | 2:13.95 | |
5 | Suchy, James | SR | Plainfield North | 2:14.06 | |
6 | Wells, Walker | SR | Plainfield North | 2:14.18 | |
7 | Payne, Eric | JR | Metamora | 2:16.87 | |
8 | Badali, Vince | SR | Plainfield North | 2:17.43 | |
9 | Wondaal, Alex | SO | Illiana Christian | 2:20.66 | |
10 | Meng, Andrew | JR | Edwardsville | 2:20.68 | |
11 | Elenbogen-Siegel, Ilan | SO | Evanston Township | 2:21.55 | |
12 | Deluca, Frank | JR | Metamora | 2:26.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Isaiah | SR | Neuqua Valley | 1:59.44 | 10 |
2 | Singer, Logan | JR | Evanston Township | 1:59.88 | 8 |
3 | Keene, Stewart | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:00.81 | 6 |
4 | Freese, Jordan | SO | Minooka | 2:03.68 | 5 |
5 | Bombacino, Tyler | JR | Neuqua Valley | 2:03.69 | 4 |
6 | Gancarzyck, Jonathan | JR | Plainfield East | 2:03.89 | 3 |
7 | Fortune, Riley | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:04.42 | 2 |
8 | Pedersen, Nick | JR | Plainfield East | 2:04.74 | 1 |
9 | Bradshaw, Nick | SR | Metamora | 2:05.10 | |
10 | Bergman, Samuel | SR | Evanston Township | 2:05.21 | |
11 | Johnson, Alex | JR | Neuqua Valley | 2:06.07 | |
12 | Del Rosario, Julian | SR | Plainfield East | 2:06.87 | |
13 | Bazzarone, Vince | SR | Minooka | 2:07.99 | |
14 | Clay, Josh | SR | Illiana Christian | 2:17.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Brendan | FR | Plainfield East | 5:29.28 | |
2 | Creed, Dominick | SR | Lockport Township | 5:29.67 | |
3 | Barton, Matt | JR | Edwardsville | 5:30.08 | |
4 | Flores, Ulysses | FR | Plainfield North | 5:30.33 | |
5 | Taylor , Damon | FR | Leo | 5:35.44 | |
6 | Ramos, Cody | SO | Kankakee | 5:45.34 | |
7 | Knicker, Elijah | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:48.48 | |
8 | Wesley, Jeremy | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6:06.90 | |
9 | Bucio-Garcia, Jairo | SO | Kankakee | 6:10.21 | |
10 | Randle, Devante | JR | Kankakee | 6:10.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreis , Jared | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 4:49.89 | |
2 | Nolan, Kevin | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 4:50.11 | |
3 | Moran, James | FR | Evanston Township | 4:55.13 | |
4 | Diamond, Brendan | FR | Lockport Township | 5:06.49 | |
5 | Kedzior, Adam | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 5:09.45 | |
6 | Coen, Bradley | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:11.75 | |
7 | Alvarado, Ismael | SO | Plainfield East | 5:12.41 | |
8 | Anderson, Dylan | SO | Evanston Township | 5:12.57 | |
9 | Henry, Jacob | FR | Plainfield North | 5:18.37 | |
10 | Fazio, Ethan | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 5:28.65 | |
11 | Burke, Jayden | SR | Plainfield North | 6:00.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schoenthal, Jacob | SR | Edwardsville | 4:46.70 | |
2 | Keeble, Bryson | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 4:50.32 | |
3 | May, Hunter | SR | Plainfield North | 4:53.12 | |
4 | Kayiwa, Josh | JR | Plainfield East | 4:55.36 | |
5 | Gray, Jacob | SO | Metamora | 4:56.60 | |
6 | Pajeau, Aidan | FR | Lockport Township | 4:56.75 | |
7 | Senders, Cole | SO | Minooka | 4:57.61 | |
8 | Bowers, Nathan | JR | Kankakee | 4:57.72 | |
9 | Barranco, Sam | SR | Plainfield North | 4:58.18 | |
10 | Gale, Austin | FR | Metamora | 5:10.59 | |
11 | Hoshell, Cody | JR | Minooka | 5:14.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prenzler, Roland | SO | Edwardsville | 4:38.95 | 1 |
2 | Alvarez Gonzalez, Rodrigo | FR | Neuqua Valley | 4:39.29 | |
3 | Dames, Mark | SO | Minooka | 4:41.61 | |
4 | Glaub, Adam | FR | Metamora | 4:44.10 | |
5 | Musich, Cade | JR | Lockport Township | 4:48.42 | |
6 | Pifer, Jack | FR | Edwardsville | 4:49.63 | |
7 | Eovaldi, Joe | JR | Evanston Township | 4:51.07 | |
8 | Paske, Donovan | SO | Lockport Township | 4:51.65 | |
9 | Walters, Zach | FR | Edwardsville | 4:52.49 | |
10 | Tutt, Justin | SR | Minooka | 4:53.26 | |
11 | Keene, Stewart | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 4:53.57 | |
12 | Hutchinson, Zak | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 4:55.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mollway, Josh | SR | Neuqua Valley | 4:22.79 | 10 |
2 | Knudsen, Soren | SR | Minooka | 4:27.01 | 8 |
3 | Kennedy, Ryan | JR | Neuqua Valley | 4:27.76 | 6 |
4 | Craw, Ben | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 4:34.12 | 5 |
5 | Cintron, Eddie | SO | Plainfield East | 4:34.60 | 4 |
6 | Angomas, Emmanuel | SO | Plainfield East | 4:34.73 | 3 |
7 | Van Prooyen, Derek | JR | Illiana Christian | 4:36.00 | 2 |
8 | Hayhurst, Jeremy | SR | Neuqua Valley | 4:39.04 | |
9 | Ohm, Austin | JR | Illiana Christian | 4:41.46 | |
10 | Callahan, Kevin | SR | Shepard | 4:42.05 | |
11 | Madiol, Michael | SO | Neuqua Valley | 4:44.19 | |
12 | Milkus, Paul | SR | Shepard | 4:44.84 | |
13 | Humphrey, Dalvin | SO | Shepard | 4:52.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazier, Raleigh | JR | Edwardsville | 10:57.27 | |
2 | Hinchley, Jake | FR | Lockport Township | 11:13.58 | |
3 | McManaman, Patrick | SO | Plainfield North | 11:22.67 | |
4 | Perry, Josh | SO | Edwardsville | 11:22.78 | |
5 | Sulich, JJ | FR | Lockport Township | 12:00.64 | |
6 | Johnson , Erik | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 12:06.15 | |
7 | Ramos, Cody | SO | Kankakee | 12:31.01 | |
8 | Ayers, Derek | SO | Metamora | 12:34.12 | |
9 | Wesley, Jeremy | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 13:49.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebeling, Max | SO | Evanston Township | 10:31.88 | |
2 | Klepec, Peter | SR | Minooka | 10:44.35 | |
3 | Maty, Brian | SR | Shepard | 10:57.40 | |
4 | Porter, Carson | SR | Plainfield East | 11:02.41 | |
5 | Phillips, Hunter | FR | Minooka | 11:04.04 | |
6 | Al-Ashkar, Connor | SO | Plainfield North | 11:04.73 | |
7 | Baxter, Todd | SO | Edwardsville | 11:05.95 | |
8 | Sehwail, Hasan | SR | Minooka | 11:42.38 | |
9 | Hawker, Ethan | JR | Evanston Township | 11:47.26 | |
10 | Ciseros, Giovanni | JR | Shepard | 12:08.58 | |
11 | Sevick, Tom | JR | Evanston Township | 12:10.61 | |
12 | Stanley, Ross | SR | Metamora | 12:15.02 | |
13 | Mangun, Andrew | SR | Minooka | 12:15.27 | |
14 | Bruyere, Olan | SR | Plainfield North | 12:52.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Scott | SR | Neuqua Valley | 9:24.55 | 10 |
2 | McEneaney, Jake | SR | Neuqua Valley | 9:28.48 | 8 |
3 | Jett, Jackson | SR | Neuqua Valley | 9:32.45 | 6 |
4 | Powell, Mathias | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 9:45.72 | 5 |
5 | Keeley, Chris | SO | Neuqua Valley | 9:56.45 | 4 |
6 | Paramo, Omar | JR | Plainfield North | 10:12.16 | 3 |
7 | Knootz, Ryan | SR | Illiana Christian | 10:25.67 | 2 |
8 | Prior, Ethan | JR | Plainfield North | 10:25.74 | 1 |
9 | Perch, Josh | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 10:38.25 | |
10 | Salodawala, Zahid | JR | Plainfield East | 10:38.47 | |
11 | Withaeger, Gavin | JR | Plainfield East | 10:38.56 | |
12 | Hartmann, Max | SO | Edwardsville | 10:51.00 | |
13 | Joder, Seth | SO | Minooka | 10:54.13 | |
14 | Meyer, Ryan | JR | Metamora | 11:45.67 | |
15 | Koval, Knick | JR | Metamora | 12:35.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Travis | SR | Edwardsville | 8.00 | 10 |
2 | Griebe, Matt | SR | Edwardsville | 8.57 | 8 |
3 | Daniels, Brian | SR | Evanston Township | 8.65 | 6 |
4 | Lewis-Banks, Matt | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.71 | 5 |
5 | Davis, Jasaun | JR | Kankakee | 8.78 | 4 |
6 | Hass, Adam | JR | Plainfield North | 9.00 | 3 |
7 | Devenuto, Danny | JR | Plainfield North | 9.02 | 2 |
8 | Rittenbacher, Nate | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 9.06 | 1 |
9 | Babbington, Alex | SO | Plainfield East | 9.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hass, Adam | JR | Plainfield North | 8.89 |
2 | Rittenbacher, Nate | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 9.04 |
3 | McKenney, Xavier | SO | Edwardsville | 9.53 |
4 | Dy, Michael | JR | Neuqua Valley | 9.74 |
5 | Williams, Nyles | FR | Evanston Township | 10.00 |
6 | Auld, Xavier | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 10.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griebe, Matt | SR | Edwardsville | 8.80 |
2 | Devenuto, Danny | JR | Plainfield North | 8.97 |
3 | Dong, Norman | JR | Neuqua Valley | 9.59 |
4 | Guthrie, Jacob | SO | Neuqua Valley | 9.68 |
5 | Martel, Charlie | SO | Evanston Township | 9.86 |
6 | DeVito, Maxwell | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 10.12 |
7 | Williams, Daylin | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 10.43 |
8 | Osafo, Daniel | JR | Neuqua Valley | 10.69 |
9 | Fisher, Matthew | FR | Minooka | 12.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniels, Brian | SR | Evanston Township | 8.59 |
2 | Babbington, Alex | SO | Plainfield East | 9.10 |
3 | Knapp, Christopher | JR | Minooka | 9.17 |
4 | Olokun, Justin | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.71 |
5 | Probst, Mateo | SR | Lockport Township | 9.88 |
6 | Turi, Austin | FR | Plainfield East | 10.25 |
7 | Nicholson, Quadre | FR | Evanston Township | 10.36 |
8 | Jefferson, Noah | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 11.02 |
9 | Tonarelli, Aiden | FR | Plainfield East | 12.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Travis | SR | Edwardsville | 8.03 |
2 | Davis, Jasaun | JR | Kankakee | 8.86 |
3 | Burke, Kyle | SO | Plainfield North | 9.27 |
4 | Vassell, Kerry | JR | Evanston Township | 9.40 |
5 | Holland, Ray | SO | Lockport Township | 9.40 |
6 | Che, Alex | JR | Evanston Township | 9.82 |
7 | Hackett, Diedrich | JR | Metamora | 10.33 |
8 | Nash, Jake | SO | Lockport Township | 11.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Daval | SR | Edwardsville | 8.65 |
2 | Lewis-Banks, Matt | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.89 |
3 | Lewis, Jordan | SO | Edwardsville | 9.61 |
4 | McDonald, Bryton | JR | Metamora | 9.71 |
5 | Eckols, Trevor | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.91 |
6 | Fromm, Cameron | JR | Metamora | 10.27 |
7 | Reynolds, Dathan | SO | Metamora | 10.30 |
8 | Kunke, Benjamin | SO | Minooka | 11.03 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | B |
Xavier McKenney,
Kingston Ison-Byron, Kenneth Bond, Chris Scott |
1:40.66 | |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | B |
Jide Babawale,
Justin Tyler, Adnan Payton-Bernard, Daylin Williams |
1:42.45 | |
3 | Metamora | B |
Austin Ioerger,
John Gatton, Braden Thomas, Dathan Reynolds |
1:43.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankakee | A |
Deandrea Caldwell,
Jasaun Davis, Jawan DeLoach, Elijah Croom |
1:35.68 | 5 |
2 | Edwardsville | A |
DeVonte' Tincher,
Travis Anderson, Matt Griebe, Dylan Burris |
1:38.31 | |
3 | Shepard | A |
Geno Smith,
Shelden Smiley, Abdel Yassin, John Augustus |
1:43.60 | |
4 | Metamora | A |
Trent Cox,
Patrick Jones, Hunter Hutchens, Bryton McDonald |
1:44.94 | |
5 | Lincoln-Way Central | A |
Alex Wirth,
Noah Jefferson, Justin Dudley, Nick Wilner |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockport Township | B |
Devonte Welcher,
Kyle Langellier, Ray Holland, Michael Gradle |
1:38.66 | |
2 | Evanston Township | B |
Marques Rivera,
Quadre Nicholson, Isaac Hunter, Darius Johnson |
1:40.07 | |
3 | Minooka | B |
Braden Vercler,
Donovan Williams, Connor Etzkorn, Matthew DeBartolo |
1:40.39 | |
4 | Lincoln-Way Central | B |
Tommy Kocenko,
Peyton Nigro, Ezekiel Leonard, Zachary Stoklosa |
1:40.59 | |
5 | Plainfield North | B |
Kyle Sahli,
Cameron Bownes, Jack Worfel, Adam Winchester |
1:40.80 | |
6 | Neuqua Valley | B |
Kaden Smith,
Kel Foley, Jake Priser, Ryan Finneran |
1:42.61 | |
7 | Shepard | B |
Rishard Blake,
Rashaun Hubbard, Yousef Isa, DaMarco Washington |
1:44.15 | |
8 | Plainfield East | B |
Nathan Croce,
Nana Afrifa, Julian Lindsey, Austin Turi |
1:45.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Joshua Bridges,
Christian Reed, Grant Floyd, Jesuseun Adeyiga |
1:32.05 | 10 |
2 | Evanston Township | A |
Brad Garron,
Brian Daniels, Oluwashola Oluleye, Sacrad Michelin |
1:32.44 | 8 |
3 | Minooka | A |
Colin Marchio,
Jose Rodriguez, Lavarius Armstrong, Stephen Lasinis |
1:35.61 | 6 |
4 | Plainfield East | A |
Robert Ogbuli,
Jacob Schramm, Conner Hayward, Mitchell Kiska |
1:35.98 | 4 |
5 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Myles Gascon,
Kai Larson, Nicholas Mitchell, Alex Waldinger |
1:36.23 | 3 |
6 | Plainfield North | A |
Jalen Watkins,
Brandon Hanneman, Tim Donnahue, Anthony Capezio |
1:37.19 | 2 |
7 | Lockport Township | A |
Jacob Freese,
Andrew Novak, Connor McCarthy, Mateo Probst |
1:37.50 | 1 |
8 | Thornton | A |
Joshua Baines,
Cristian Wright, Rocky Misco, Randy Price |
1:40.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo | B |
Jayden Adams,
Adale Taylor, Darryl Ousley-Parr, Eric Brown |
4:10.26 | |
2 | Lincoln-Way Central | B |
Xavier Auld,
Hunter Kidwell, CJ Godfrey, Kyle Sterling |
4:13.96 | |
3 | Shepard | B |
Matthew Pierce,
Jackson Sima, Evan Jamrozy, James Greene |
4:32.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | B |
Cion Miller-Smith,
Darius Johnson, Charlie Martel, Sadot Lopez |
3:50.29 | |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | B |
Daylin Williams,
Jivan Dieudonne, Justin Tyler, Acque Warner |
4:00.49 | |
3 | Plainfield North | B |
Burhan Cutlerywala,
Kyle Burke, Andres Guevara, Zach Nadle |
4:02.97 | |
4 | Leo | A |
Derrick Golden,
Coby Brown, Rodney White, Vidal Cargo |
4:03.40 | |
5 | Edwardsville | B |
Michael Singh,
Chris Scott, Sam Tilden, Ben Strotheide |
4:08.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way Central | A |
Nate Rittenbacher,
Peyton Nigro, Luke Haberkorn, Zachary Stoklosa |
3:37.54 | 5 |
2 | Edwardsville | A |
Justin White,
Darryl Harlan, Franky Romano, Jason Queen |
3:37.96 | 4 |
3 | Kankakee | A |
Elijah Croom,
Jasaun Davis, Jakjia Calvin, Reggie Croom |
3:40.54 | 3 |
4 | Lockport Township | B |
Michael Walkosz,
Tyken Stibal, Colin Stapleton, Kyle Langellier |
3:44.66 | 1 |
5 | Plainfield North | A |
Gabe Nkpe,
Danny Devenuto, Brian Aguilar, Adam Hass |
3:45.29 | |
6 | Neuqua Valley | B |
Dylan Harper,
Aditya Sathyaprakash, Jake Priser, Kaden Smith |
3:52.72 | |
7 | Plainfield East | A |
Ryan Stokes,
Harvey Campos, Nathan Croce, Grant Perkins |
3:56.11 | |
8 | Shepard | A |
Kevin Callahan,
Matt Stout, Dom Cantore, Jacob Kats |
4:03.53 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Knikolas Bentley-Dean,
Matt Lewis-Banks, Davell Clemon, Tyler Roberson |
3:31.69 | 10 |
2 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Nicholas Mitchell,
Isaiah Robinson, William Provost, Kai Larson |
3:35.35 | 8 |
3 | Evanston Township | A |
Oluwashola Oluleye,
Brian Daniels, Sacrad Michelin, Brad Garron |
3:37.07 | 6 |
4 | Minooka | B |
Hector Ramos,
Jason Hoffman, Cameron Cimino, Jordan Freese |
3:44.25 | 2 |
5 | Lockport Township | A |
Connor McCarthy,
Cade Musich, Omar Deffala, Nick Pikulski |
3:46.50 | |
6 | Thornton | A |
Joshua Baines,
Cristian Wright, Patrick Bowman, Randy Price |
3:46.51 | |
7 | Minooka | A |
Justin Myers,
Matt Mason, Matthew Schofield, Jose Rodriguez |
3:47.48 | |
8 | Metamora | A |
Ethan Hodel,
Trent Cox, Bryton McDonald, Nick Bradshaw |
3:52.49 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minooka | B |
Jason Hoffman,
Mark Dames, Jordan Freese, Hector Ramos |
8:32.34 | 5 |
2 | Edwardsville | B |
Roland Prenzler,
Zach Walters, Jack Pifer, Jonah Durbin |
8:54.01 | 1 |
3 | Neuqua Valley | B |
Michael Madiol,
Luke Huenecke, Jack Orengo, Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzale |
9:05.52 | |
4 | Metamora | B |
Austin Gale,
Jacob Gray, Reagan Pace, Logan Ramsey |
9:05.64 | |
5 | Evanston Township | B |
James Moran,
Dylan Anderson, Nate Landolt, Mike Schroeder |
9:06.65 | |
6 | Lockport Township | B |
Nick Caleraro,
Michael Walkosz, Isaac Valdez, Colin Stapleton |
9:07.19 | |
7 | Lincoln-Way Central | B |
Adam Kedzior,
Lucas Dion, Ethan Fazio, Julian Esparza |
9:37.20 | |
8 | Plainfield North | B |
Jack Anderson,
Connor Wells, Jack Patton, Josh Peal |
9:39.64 | |
9 | Plainfield East | B |
Nick Baer,
Ismael Alvarado, Alex Dills, John Zywicki |
9:40.40 | |
10 | Shepard | B |
Evan Jamrozy,
James Greene, Matthew Pierce, Jackson Sima |
10:23.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minooka | A |
Matt Mason,
Vince Bazzarone, Matthew Schofield, Soren Knudsen |
8:16.70 | 10 |
2 | Neuqua Valley | A |
Alan Poe,
William Provost, Matthew Milostan, Tyler Bombacino |
8:22.80 | 8 |
3 | Lincoln-Way Central | A |
Nathan Tuskan,
Kevin Nolan, Jared Kries, Zak Hutchinson |
8:28.68 | 6 |
4 | Edwardsville | A |
Franky Romano,
Jacob Schoenthal, Sam McCormick, Wyatt Hennig |
8:38.24 | 4 |
5 | Kankakee | A |
Reggie Croom,
Devin Johnson, Jakjia Calvin, Nathan Bowers |
8:51.40 | 3 |
6 | Plainfield North | A |
Gabe Nkpe,
Sam Horvath, Spencer Brandt, Patrick Willhalm |
8:51.91 | 2 |
7 | Metamora | A |
Nick Bradshaw,
Frank Deluca, Adam Glaub, Eric Payne |
9:01.10 | |
8 | Plainfield East | A |
Josh Ellis,
Noah Sammarco, Daniel Flattum, Conner Morfoot |
9:33.50 | |
9 | Shepard | A |
Matt Stout,
Jeremy McGrath, Jason Lagrosa, Dom Cantore |
9:46.19 | |
10 | Lockport Township | A |
Dominick Creed,
Dylan McCarthy, Nick Sulich, George Kosmowski |
9:48.86 | |
11 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Elijah Knicker,
Alex Contreras, Caleb Lenoir, Demor Winters |
10:02.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oketona , Ife | JR | Neuqua Valley | 5' 6.0" | |
2 | Johnson, Christopher | SR | Thornton | 5' 4.0" | |
3 | Stang, Mitch | SO | Minooka | 5' 2.0" | |
4 | Auld, Xavier | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Galvan, Joshua | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 4' 10.0" | |
6 | Etzkorn, Connor | FR | Minooka | - | |
7 | VanRoosendaal, Dylan | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | - | |
8 | Terrell, Nathan | FR | Thornton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Jalen | SO | Plainfield East | 5' 4.0" | |
2 | Zamora, Ricardo | JR | Minooka | 5' 2.0" | |
3 | Barr, Pahkadiel | JR | Thornton | 5' 2.0" | |
4 | Guo, Christopher | SO | Neuqua Valley | 5' 0.0" | |
5 | Donahue, Mitchell | JR | Neuqua Valley | 5' 0.0" | |
6 | Misco, Rocky | JR | Thornton | 5' 0.0" | |
7 | Kuebeng, Jeff | SO | Plainfield East | 5' 0.0" | |
8 | Sheehan, Sean | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 5' 0.0" | |
9 | Ganson, Kaelan | SO | Metamora | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koval, Knick | JR | Metamora | 5' 8.0" | |
2 | Payne, Cameron | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5' 6.0" | |
3 | Warner, Acque | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5' 4.0" | |
4 | Reitz, Chris | JR | Minooka | 5' 4.0" | |
5 | Manka, Alex | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 5' 4.0" | |
6 | Wright, Nadzir | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - | |
7 | Probst, Mateo | SR | Lockport Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babbington, Alex | SO | Plainfield East | 6' 0.0" | 8 |
2 | El-Ashmawi, Ayoub | SO | Evanston Township | 5' 6.0" | |
3 | Sneed, Chris | JR | Shepard | 5' 6.0" | |
4 | Porter, Amari | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5' 6.0" | |
5 | Todorovic, Logan | SO | Plainfield North | 5' 2.0" | |
6 | Johnson, Zac | SO | Plainfield North | - | |
7 | Jones, Jared | SR | Evanston Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boender, Josh | SR | Illiana Christian | 6' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Lewis, Cole | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6' 0.0" | 6 |
3 | McNurlan, Jack | JR | Plainfield North | 6' 0.0" | 4.5 |
4 | Webb, Dylan | JR | Plainfield North | 6' 0.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Keubeng, Bryan | JR | Plainfield East | 5' 10.0" | 3 |
6 | Cargo, Vidal | JR | Leo | 5' 10.0" | 2 |
7 | Hayden, Antonio | JR | Minooka | 5' 10.0" | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Undesser, Rick | FR | Minooka | 9' 0.0" | |
2 | Gryczewski, Samuel | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 8' 0.0" | |
3 | Neville, Drew | FR | Edwardsville | 8' 0.0" | |
4 | Ford II, Ricky | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7' 6.0" | |
5 | Haase, Nick | FR | Minooka | 7' 0.0" | |
6 | Kroning, Samuel | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | - | |
7 | Monroe, Jalen | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Davis | JR | Evanston Township | 10' 6.0" | |
2 | Dziekan, Matthew | JR | Neuqua Valley | 10' 6.0" | |
3 | Duty, Tyler | SO | Edwardsville | 9' 6.0" | |
4 | Rivera, Presley | JR | Lockport Township | 9' 6.0" | |
5 | McMichael, Williams | JR | Evanston Township | 9' 6.0" | |
6 | Lambert, Trevor | SO | Neuqua Valley | 8' 6.0" | |
7 | Nair, Rahul | SO | Neuqua Valley | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novak, Andrew | SR | Lockport Township | 11' 0.0" | 2 |
2 | Mueller, Hunter | SR | Lockport Township | 11' 0.0" | 1 |
3 | Erickson, Jacob | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 10' 6.0" | |
4 | Stokes, Ryan | SO | Plainfield East | 10' 0.0" | |
5 | Olesky, Brandon | JR | Plainfield North | 9' 6.0" | |
6 | Tilden, Sam | JR | Edwardsville | 9' 0.0" | |
7 | Singh, Michael | SO | Edwardsville | 8' 0.0" | |
8 | Reynolds, Dathan | SO | Metamora | 8' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley, Thomas | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 13' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Loughran, Brennan | SR | Minooka | 13' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Macis, Andy | JR | Plainfield North | 12' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Neville, Blake | JR | Edwardsville | 12' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Vercler, Braden | SO | Minooka | 12' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Raeshler, Shane | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 11' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Demas, Ryan | SR | Neuqua Valley | - | |
8 | Brooks, Jayson | SR | Minooka | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cargo, Vidal | JR | Leo | 17' 8.0" | |
2 | Yost, Elam | SO | Minooka | 15' 9.0" | |
3 | Brooks, Jayson | SR | Minooka | 15' 8.0" | |
4 | Chance, Percy | SO | Shepard | 15' 8.0" | |
5 | Quinlan, Declan | JR | Shepard | 13' 4.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Taron | SR | Thornton | 20' 7.0" | 1 |
2 | Dudley, Justin | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 17' 3.5" | |
3 | Shurn, Myles | JR | Shepard | 16' 1.0" | |
4 | Monroe, Jalen | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 14' 8.0" | |
5 | Christianson, Payton | FR | Metamora | 14' 0.0" | |
6 | Smith, Jedediah | FR | Metamora | 13' 7.0" | |
7 | VanRoosendaal, Dylan | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 12' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Donovan | SO | Minooka | 18' 6.5" | |
2 | Robinson, Payton | FR | Plainfield North | 17' 7.0" | |
3 | Nicholson, Quadre | FR | Evanston Township | 17' 5.5" | |
4 | Perkins, Grant | FR | Plainfield East | 17' 1.0" | |
5 | Parrilla , Alexander | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 16' 3.0" | |
6 | Kuebeng, Jeff | SO | Plainfield East | 15' 11.0" | |
7 | Davis, Rixie | FR | Minooka | 15' 7.0" | |
8 | Kasche, Kyle | FR | Neuqua Valley | 15' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Ivery | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 18' 9.5" | |
2 | Ellis, Marcell | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 18' 8.0" | |
3 | Gradle, Michael | FR | Lockport Township | 18' 2.0" | |
4 | Chiang, Kyle | JR | Neuqua Valley | 17' 11.5" | |
5 | Hutchens, Hunter | JR | Metamora | 17' 11.5" | |
6 | Flakes, Devin | SO | Leo | 17' 9.0" | |
7 | Misco, Rocky | JR | Thornton | 17' 8.0" | |
8 | Reynolds, Dathan | SO | Metamora | 17' 0.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lasinis, Stephen | SR | Minooka | 20' 11.0" | 2 |
2 | Keubeng, Bryan | JR | Plainfield East | 20' 4.25" | |
3 | Love, Derrick | SR | Thornton | 20' 3.25" | |
4 | Johnson, Devin | SR | Kankakee | 20' 3.0" | |
5 | Mays , Michael | SR | Leo | 19' 6.25" | |
6 | Edom, Cameron | SR | Plainfield East | 19' 4.0" | |
7 | Oglesby, Luke | FR | Edwardsville | 18' 9.25" | |
8 | Young, Raphael | JR | Plainfield East | 18' 3.5" | |
9 | Barr, Pahkadiel | JR | Thornton | 17' 7.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welcher, Devonte | SO | Lockport Township | 21' 10.0" | 8 |
2 | Ward, Nick | JR | Lockport Township | 20' 6.0" | |
3 | Novak, Andrew | SR | Lockport Township | 20' 3.75" | |
4 | Hunter, Jalen | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 20' 1.5" | |
5 | Morrissey, Jacob | FR | Edwardsville | 19' 11.5" | |
6 | Bond, Kenneth | SO | Edwardsville | 19' 7.75" | |
7 | Capezio, Anthony | SO | Plainfield North | 19' 4.0" | |
8 | Mitchell, Mckenzie | JR | Neuqua Valley | 19' 3.5" | |
9 | Jones, Evan | SR | Illiana Christian | 17' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tincher, DeVonte' | SR | Edwardsville | 22' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Daniels, Brian | SR | Evanston Township | 21' 9.5" | 6 |
3 | Reed, Christian | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 21' 6.5" | 4.5 |
4 | White, Justin | SR | Edwardsville | 21' 6.5" | 4.5 |
5 | Oketona , Ife | JR | Neuqua Valley | 21' 2.25" | 3 |
6 | Calvin, Jakjia | SR | Kankakee | 19' 9.0" | |
7 | Capezio, Nico | SR | Plainfield North | 18' 10.0" | |
8 | Hoosman, Tyler | SR | Plainfield North | 18' 2.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheehan, Sean | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 35' 11.0" | |
2 | Yost, Elam | SO | Minooka | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ford II, Ricky | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 36' 3.0" | |
2 | Flakes, Devin | SO | Leo | 36' 2.0" | |
3 | Misco, Rocky | JR | Thornton | 35' 3.5" | |
4 | Crocker, Keaton | JR | Neuqua Valley | 34' 5.5" | |
5 | Parrilla , Alexander | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 30' 10.0" | |
6 | Mendriatta, Rohan | SO | Neuqua Valley | 29' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Rixie | FR | Minooka | 36' 10.5" | |
2 | Wheeler, Chad | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 36' 7.0" | |
3 | Murphy, Cameron | FR | Plainfield North | 36' 5.0" | |
4 | Barr, Pahkadiel | JR | Thornton | 36' 3.5" | |
5 | Gilmore, Jerome | SO | Plainfield East | 35' 9.5" | |
6 | Perkins, Grant | FR | Plainfield East | 35' 0.5" | |
7 | Fromm, Cameron | JR | Metamora | 34' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Taron | SR | Thornton | 42' 9.25" | 8 |
2 | Ametgatcher, Gabe | JR | Lockport Township | 39' 11.25" | |
3 | Cox, Trent | JR | Metamora | 39' 0.0" | |
4 | Perrin, Jamal | SO | Evanston Township | 38' 4.75" | |
5 | Payne, Cameron | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 38' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Love, Derrick | SR | Thornton | 42' 2.0" | 4 |
2 | Caines, Matt | JR | Evanston Township | 41' 4.0" | 3 |
3 | Beatty, Nicholas | SR | Neuqua Valley | 40' 6.0" | 1 |
4 | Jones, Tyvion | SR | Plainfield East | 40' 2.5" | |
5 | Burke, Kyle | SO | Plainfield North | 39' 5.0" | |
6 | Seaberry, Omari | JR | Lockport Township | 39' 5.0" | |
7 | Peplow, Quinn | JR | Plainfield North | 38' 11.0" | |
8 | Williams, Donovan | SO | Minooka | 37' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilburn, Jonathan | JR | Evanston Township | 44' 11.5" | 10 |
2 | Lasinis, Stephen | SR | Minooka | 42' 4.0" | 6 |
3 | Young, Raphael | JR | Plainfield East | 42' 3.5" | 5 |
4 | Smith, Rodney | JR | Edwardsville | 41' 3.0" | 2 |
5 | Edom, Cameron | SR | Plainfield East | 39' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, John | JR | Lockport Township | 60' 1.75" | 10 |
2 | Nielsen, Christian | SR | Evanston Township | 49' 8.5" | 8 |
3 | Ekowa, Ari | SR | Plainfield North | 48' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Kasap, Austin | JR | Metamora | 47' 9.75" | 5 |
5 | Pokorski, Kevin | SR | Lockport Township | 47' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | johnson, kendrick | SR | Kankakee | 47' 1.25" | 3 |
7 | Wachowski, Bruce | SR | Edwardsville | 46' 2.0" | 2 |
8 | Hunke, Jacob | SR | Plainfield North | 41' 11.5" | |
9 | Miera, Ethan | JR | Metamora | 41' 1.0" | |
10 | Davis, Lucas | SR | Edwardsville | 40' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukasik, John | SR | Lockport Township | 45' 6.0" | 1 |
2 | Sullivan, Jack | JR | Plainfield East | 44' 1.0" | |
3 | Krajacic, Joshua | JR | Neuqua Valley | 42' 2.25" | |
4 | Kijowski, Zackary | SR | Minooka | 41' 11.75" | |
5 | Dorenkamper, Matthew | JR | Minooka | 40' 9.0" | |
6 | Malloy, Jack | JR | Minooka | 40' 8.5" | |
7 | Ramos, August | SR | Plainfield East | 40' 7.5" | |
8 | Aviles, Jordan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 40' 6.5" | |
9 | McKissick, Douglas | SR | Neuqua Valley | 39' 7.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warrer, Cale | JR | Edwardsville | 41' 1.25" | |
2 | Elkareh, Anthony | SO | Plainfield North | 39' 9.5" | |
3 | Williams, Blake | SO | Edwardsville | 39' 8.25" | |
4 | Dickey, Justin | JR | Shepard | 39' 7.0" | |
5 | Thompson, Djuanyel | JR | Thornton | 39' 6.0" | |
6 | Brecker, Jeff | SO | Plainfield North | 39' 3.5" | |
7 | Ruetsche, Nathaniel | SR | Plainfield East | 38' 11.0" | |
8 | Lighthall, Alexander | SR | Neuqua Valley | 37' 7.5" | |
9 | Maebane, Andrew | SR | Shepard | 37' 1.5" | |
10 | Landrem, Ricky | SO | Edwardsville | 34' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burch, Joe | SO | Metamora | 42' 8.25" | |
2 | Edwards, Joe | SO | Lockport Township | 39' 5.0" | |
3 | Thompson, Chammar | JR | Shepard | 36' 3.0" | |
4 | Pitman, Aarron | JR | Kankakee | 35' 0.5" | |
5 | Ercakar, Atakin | SO | Shepard | 34' 11.5" | |
6 | Wilson, Xavier | SO | Evanston Township | 34' 10.0" | |
7 | Vaughn, Alfred | SO | Minooka | 32' 10.0" | |
8 | Kasap, Hunter | FR | Metamora | 32' 6.5" | |
9 | Appel, Matthew | FR | Neuqua Valley | 29' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Austin | SO | Homewood-Flossmoor | 32' 4.0" | |
2 | Vasquez, David | SO | Shepard | 32' 3.25" | |
3 | Carpenter, Christian | FR | Minooka | 31' 8.75" | |
4 | Remack, Jacob | SO | Neuqua Valley | 31' 8.0" | |
5 | Hill, Desean | FR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 31' 3.75" | |
6 | Walker Jr., Jermaine | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 31' 1.5" | |
7 | Davis, Josh | FR | Plainfield East | 29' 6.0" | |
8 | Orr, Nate | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 28' 9.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horne, Dominick | JR | Thornton | 39' 4.0" | |
2 | Madden, Travivon | SO | Thornton | 33' 1.75" | |
3 | Barr, Austin | SO | Plainfield East | 29' 10.0" | |
4 | Schickel, Nathan | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 27' 0.5" | |
5 | Budzyski, Dominik | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 26' 7.25" | |
6 | Mapa, Leominar | FR | Lockport Township | 25' 7.75" | |
7 | Mountford, James | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 25' 0.5" | |
8 | Brown, Jalen | SO | Thornton | 24' 11.0" | |
9 | Staboza, Samuel | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 24' 7.0" |