Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Kassadee SO Prairie Central 8.34
2 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 8.45
3 Pagel, Kelly JR Pontiac 8.49
4 Smiley, Spencer SO University (Normal) 8.58
5 Barefield, Brittany SO Centennial 8.62
6 Rhodes, Kaci SO Pontiac 8.66
7 Bleich , Julia SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.70
8 Tillman, Kenya SO Limestone 8.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denson, Allison SO Normal West 7.95
2 Baker, Majaya JR MacArthur 8.17
3 Martin, Jezel SO Bloomington 8.19
4 Owens, Erin JR Bloomington 8.22
5 Lawson, Khalyia JR MacArthur 8.46
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Owens, Erin JR Bloomington 8.10
2 Pagel, Kelly JR Pontiac 8.45
3 Barefield, Brittany SO Centennial 8.56
4 Kirtley, Valerie SO North Shore Country Day 8.98
5 McDowell, Jaida JR University (Normal) 9.00
6 Althoff, Madelyn FR Taylorville 9.22
7 Cuevas, Diana JR Clinton 9.46
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, Jezel SO Bloomington 8.21
2 Tillman, Kenya SO Limestone 8.59
3 Daily, Caroline FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.63
4 Hoang, Michelle SO Springfield 8.71
5 Stumborg, Taylor SR Unity (Tolono) 9.02
6 Anderson, Danielle SO Bloomington Central Catholic 9.30
7 Simes, Rachel FR Taylorville 11.01
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Denson, Allison SO Normal West 8.11
2 Oladipupo, Kite' SO St. Teresa 8.28
3 Bleich , Julia SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.63
4 Wright, Shae FR Clinton 8.82
5 Robertson, Bond FR Olympia 9.02
6 Donald, Samone FR Olympia 9.19
7 Hubbard, Jordan FR Centennial 9.33
8 Hibionada, Abby JR Harvest Christian 9.36
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baker, Majaya JR MacArthur 8.22
2 Smiley, Spencer SO University (Normal) 8.47
3 Hayden, Kaitlin SO Clinton 8.73
4 Turner, Carley FR Clifton Central 8.77
5 Smith, Airiana SR Champaign Central 8.80
6 Stewart, Bri SR Springfield 8.81
7 Collins, Ramona JR Eureka 9.14
8 Brown, Trinity FR Champaign Central 9.32
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lawson, Khalyia JR MacArthur 8.15
2 Ifft, Kassadee SO Prairie Central 8.38
3 Rhodes, Kaci SO Pontiac 8.52
4 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.70
5 Edelman, Tara SO Eureka 9.21
6 Smith, Dani FR Clifton Central 9.90
7 Canty, Aundria FR Limestone 10.22
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Becca JR Clinton 8.19
2 Layden, Jenna SR St. Teresa 8.23
3 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 8.51
4 Churchill, Katelyn JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.93
5 Ropp, Savannah SR Prairie Central 8.99
6 Tieman, Kenzie SR Bloomington Central Catho 9.21
7 David, Kaylee SR Unity (Tolono) 9.46
8 Obermeyer, Lexi JR Clinton 10.10

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ropp, Savannah SR Prairie Central 30.27
2 Wright, Shae FR Clinton 31.11
3 Brown, Trinity FR Champaign Central 31.58
4 Anderson, Danielle SO Bloomington Central Catholic 31.66
5 Hibionada, Abby JR Harvest Christian 31.68
6 Mitchell, Sami SO Clinton 31.99
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Llewellyn, Hope FR Champaign Central 30.08
2 Ifft, Kassadee SO Prairie Central 30.14
3 Hartness, Emma SO Bloomington Central Catholic 30.99
4 Schalk, Christrina JR Unity (Tolono) 31.64
5 Kiefer, Hannah FR University (Normal) 31.86
6 Smith, Gabbi FR Clifton Central -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennet, Jenny JR Olympia 29.23
2 Dial, Audra SR LeRoy 30.27
3 Kirtley, Valerie SO North Shore Country Day 31.31
4 Johnson, Hope SO Taylorville 31.34
5 Rome, Emily JR Unity (Tolono) 31.69
6 Danner, Nikki SR Eureka 31.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyce, Alynceia SO Limestone 28.97
2 Thomas, Jena FR Clinton 30.21
3 Huffman, Raeann JR Clinton 30.86
4 Jachino, Hannah SO Taylorville 31.25
5 Harris, Aryssa FR Centennial 31.50
6 Canty, Aundria FR Limestone 32.41
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Layden, Jenna SR St. Teresa 28.59
2 Hayden, Kaitlin SO Clinton 29.08
3 Bleich , Julia SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.47
4 McGrath, Carly SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 30.38
5 Muir, Abby JR Pontiac 30.90
6 Evans, Kendhal SO Eureka 32.37
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 28.02
2 Goetz, Jillian FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 28.57
3 Mathieson, Micayla SO University (Normal) 28.85
4 Lovett, Betsy SO Clinton 29.08
5 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.24
6 Stewart, Bri SR Springfield 29.43
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Erin JR Clinton 27.05
2 Quehl, Shannen JR St. Teresa 27.81
3 Rhodes, Kaci SO Pontiac 28.05
4 Witzke, Morgan SR Clinton 28.51
5 Pattie, Micheala JR Springfield 28.61
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Jezel SO Bloomington 26.54
2 Anderson, Becca JR Clinton 26.87
3 Baker, Majaya JR MacArthur 27.45
4 Lawson, Khalyia JR MacArthur 27.76
5 Owens, Erin JR Bloomington 27.82

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Samantha JR LeRoy 1:13.60
2 Brandt, Zoe SO St. Teresa 1:15.35
3 Epperson, Jacqueline FR Taylorville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matson, Daphne SO Prairie Central 1:09.90
2 Reardon, Calyn FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:11.86
3 Talbott, Caroline SO Bloomington Central Catholic 1:18.55
4 Short, Anna SO Unity (Tolono) 1:19.00
5 Dennis, Graciana FR Pontiac -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crane, Laura SR Prairie Central 1:09.95
2 Gehres, Sarah JR Clinton 1:10.56
3 Althoff, Madelyn FR Taylorville 1:11.05
4 Jasso, Corynne SR Bloomington 1:13.67
5 Sale, Britney FR Limestone 1:13.88
6 House, Sydney FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:15.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conklin, Alexis SO Limestone 1:09.22
2 Imeri, Ileri JR Clinton 1:11.28
3 Ely, Addison JR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:11.39
4 Tulak, Dani FR St. Teresa 1:12.32
5 Collins, Ramona JR Eureka 1:12.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Brittani SO Centennial 1:06.56
2 Kirtley, Valerie SO North Shore Country Day 1:07.44
3 Mason, Natalie FR Eureka 1:09.25
4 McCullough, Kametria FR Springfield 1:10.01
5 McKinney, Karla SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:12.34
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Leah FR University (Normal) 1:04.83
2 Morr, Shannon SO Olympia 1:04.96
3 Harfst, Ashley SO Pontiac 1:06.98
4 Caston, Jada SR Centennial 1:07.08
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Kylie SR Bloomington 1:01.82
2 Stiver, Reilly SO Springfield 1:03.77
3 Wagner, Jessica SO Champaign Central 1:07.03
4 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:09.30
5 Snowden-Bass, DeAsia SR MacArthur -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sale, Eryn FR Limestone 2:52.98
2 Mehrkens, Andrea FR Pontiac 2:57.44
3 Lee, Hannah FR Pontiac 2:58.34
4 Fannin, Kiley SO LeRoy 2:59.96
5 Miller, Maddy SR Champaign Central 3:07.69
6 Donelson, Riley FR Clinton 3:08.23
7 Segerstrom, Danielle SR LeRoy 3:16.76
8 Diaz, Gabriela FR Champaign Central 3:17.17
9 Pudney, Cherrie FR Limestone 3:29.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Liz SR Prairie Central 2:50.02
2 Sombeck, Hannah SR Olympia 2:50.39
3 Ladehoff, Lauren FR Clifton Central 2:51.01
4 Lewis, Danielle SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:53.19
5 Siltman, Kaitlin SO Clinton 2:53.25
6 Baldwin, Allison JR Bloomington 2:53.99
7 Pruitt, Katlynn SO St. Teresa 2:54.04
8 Donalson, Whitney JR Harvest Christian 2:54.40
9 Johnson, Linnea JR Prairie Central 3:00.08
10 Miles, Hannah SR Clinton 3:04.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siltman, Shelby FR Olympia 2:29.41
2 Landess, Madigan SO University (Normal) 2:37.05
3 Lowry, Anna FR Taylorville 2:38.33
4 Pohlman, Taylor JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:38.74
5 House, Alex SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:39.03
6 Huffman, Raeann JR Clinton 2:41.50
7 Herrman, Kinsey SR Eureka 2:42.72
8 Wells, Meredith SR Springfield 2:43.55
9 Neal, Katy SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:57.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richter, Valerie JR Harvest Christian 2:28.17
2 Powers, Morgan SO Shelbyville 2:28.62
3 Kaefring, Rebecca JR Centennial 2:28.88
4 Seiler, Laura SR Unity (Tolono) 2:29.11
5 Brown, Macy SR Taylorville 2:32.15
6 Fairly, Bre JR Bloomington 2:32.93
7 McSweeney, Quincy JR Eureka 2:37.70
8 Hamill, Elle SR Springfield 2:38.23

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herman, Anneliese SR Harvest Christian 6:10.81
2 Squier, Adrienne FR Champaign Central 6:20.90
3 Kaefring, Allison SO Centennial 6:24.99
4 Janes, Kate FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 6:25.46
5 McConnell, Meghan SO Bloomington Central Catholic 6:35.36
6 Stieber, Pauline SO Champaign Central 6:37.07
7 Kaminski, Lacy JR Pontiac 6:38.04
8 Siltman, Kaitlin SO Clinton 6:38.83
9 Donelson, Riley FR Clinton 6:43.33
10 Rakholia, Vidhi JR Bloomington 6:51.31
11 Peters, Mary SR Clifton Central 6:59.89
12 Nafzinger, Kirsten FR Bloomington 7:24.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clarke, Jess SR LeRoy 5:42.29
2 Lowry, Anna FR Taylorville 5:46.11
3 Bauer, Bailey JR Olympia 5:51.52
4 Gray, Meghan SR Clifton Central 5:57.77
5 Tompkins, Holly SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:58.71
6 Wiegand, Steffani JR Eureka 6:00.37
7 Lane, Molly FR Prairie Central 6:04.54
8 Walz, McKenzie FR Eureka 6:07.65
9 Heather, Halverson SR LeRoy 6:08.55
10 Rosenthal, Lauren SR University (Normal) 6:25.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Naomi SR Olympia 5:22.62
2 Renfroe, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 5:28.17
3 Tschosik, Bree JR St. Teresa 5:30.76
4 Brown, Macy SR Taylorville 5:32.52
5 McClain, Bridget JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:33.14
6 Nelson, Mads JR Springfield 5:36.02
7 Supan, Shannan SO University (Normal) 5:42.46
8 Cole, Jillian JR Springfield 5:48.92
9 Nelson, Hannah SO Harvest Christian 5:51.52
10 Kollross, Hannah JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:53.00

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Enlow, Haley SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 11.03
2 Mack, Mercer SO Eureka 11.04
3 Hurd, Breauna SR Prairie Central 11.25
4 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 11.42
5 Goff, Carson SO Olympia 11.47
6 Johnson, Hope SO Taylorville 11.51
7 Dennis, Graciana FR Pontiac 11.65
8 Leigh, Erica FR Taylorville 11.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Podowicz, Emery FR Clifton Central 9.93
2 Tabor, Erin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.15
3 Henry, Kara SO University (Normal) 10.30
4 Johnson, Linnea JR Prairie Central 10.39
5 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 10.42
6 Lauterbach, Kaylie SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.93
7 Smith, Gabbi FR Clifton Central 11.26
8 Wiegand, Micaela SO Eureka -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Linnea JR Prairie Central 10.28
2 Wiegand, Micaela SO Eureka 10.41
3 Johnson, Hope SO Taylorville 11.51
4 Dennis, Graciana FR Pontiac 11.51
5 Goff, Carson SO Olympia 11.72
6 Flack, Taylor FR Olympia 12.30
7 McCullough, Keyona JR Springfield 12.67
8 Dieckow, Breana SR Limestone 15.86
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tabor, Erin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.22
2 Enlow, Haley SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 11.19
3 Hurd, Breauna SR Prairie Central 11.44
4 Nutakor, Vanessa FR St. Teresa 11.97
5 Witzke, Morgan SR Clinton 12.10
6 Sroka, Neda SR Champaign Central 12.57
7 Tronc, Hannah FR Pontiac 12.65
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Podowicz, Emery FR Clifton Central 10.01
2 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 10.27
3 Lauterbach, Kaylie SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.91
4 Smith, Gabbi FR Clifton Central 11.17
5 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 11.25
6 Leigh, Erica FR Taylorville 11.58
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henry, Kara SO University (Normal) 10.50
2 Mack, Mercer SO Eureka 11.41
3 Ayers, Katie FR Limestone 11.76
4 Gehres, Sarah JR Clinton 11.89
5 Canum, Elizabeth SO Springfield 11.97
6 Blumenshine, Hannah SO Bloomington 12.77
7 Hammond, Ripley SO Bloomington 12.79

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Olympia A Samone Donald, Bond Robertson,
Carson Goff, Taylor Flack
2:04.47
2 Harvest Christian A Sydney Koonce, Hannah Hendricks,
Kylee Knox, Abby Hibionada
2:06.57
3 Limestone A Alynceia Boyce, Kenya Tillman,
Kierra Williams, Jada Tooms
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Unity (Tolono) A Taylor Stumborg, Lexi Bussart,
Sydney Henderson, Mekenzie Martin
1:59.16
2 Clifton Central A Hanna Gray, Emery Podowicz,
Andrea Pace, Clare Peters
1:59.73
3 Prairie Central A Savannah Ropp, Breauna Hurd,
Gera Reis, Kassadee Ifft
2:01.88
4 Taylorville A Hope Johnson, Hannah Jachino,
Madelyn Althoff, Erica Leigh
2:02.19
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Becca Anderson, Erin West,
Morgan Witzke, Kaitlin Hayden
1:50.88
2 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Caroline Daily, Carly McGrath,
Jillian Goetz, Haley Enlow
1:58.40
3 Eureka A Tara Edelman, Kendhal Evans,
Halle Wiegand, Larae Schumacher
2:00.25
4 Champaign Central A Hope Llewellyn, Airiana Smith,
Jasmine Green, Nidhi Dholaria
2:01.50
5 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Lauren Nagle, Chrissy Angelos,
Julia Bleich, Tori Gaesser
2:01.59
6 University (Normal) A Katelyn Matchett, Jessica Huber,
Janelle McDowell, Sydney Kneller
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Springfield A Micheala Pattie, Ingrid Samuels,
Kyra Webster, Kierra Weir
1:48.92
2 Pontiac A Kelly Pagel, Meghan Heller,
Kaci Rhodes, Rachel Schoon
1:51.77
3 St. Teresa A Jenna Layden, Shannen Quehl,
Amber Johnson, Kite' Oladipupo
1:54.09
4 Bloomington A De'Jaih Jolly, Kelsey Kelly,
Sarah Sutter, Jayda Jones
-
5 Centennial A Dominique Lewis, LaToyah Mason,
Bertha Frazier, Adrianna Williams
-

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Jessica SO Champaign Central 14' 9.5"
2 Hart, Jacquesia SR Champaign Central 13' 11.75"
3 Reedy, Emma JR St. Teresa 13' 7.75"
4 Shoemaker, Bayleigh FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13' 3.0"
5 Nutakor, Vanessa FR St. Teresa 13' 2.5"
6 Brown, Macy SR Taylorville 13' 0.0"
7 Rodriguez, Gabi JR Harvest Christian 12' 11.0"
8 Ott, Kylie SO Eureka 12' 9.25"
9 Sutter, Sophia SR Bloomington 12' 7.0"
10 Wright, Shae FR Clinton 12' 5.0"
11 Molina, Savannah JR Unity (Tolono) 11' 11.0"
12 Smith, Dani FR Clifton Central 11' 7.25"
13 Turner, Carley FR Clifton Central 10' 4.5"
14 Tullis, Jenny FR Taylorville 10' 0.0"
15 Threatt, Braxton JR Pontiac -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 16' 10.25"
2 Pealer, Jasonna JR MacArthur 16' 3.0"
3 Crane, Laura SR Prairie Central 15' 5.25"
4 Pinter, Brianna FR University (Normal) 15' 4.0"
5 Schoon, Rachel SR Pontiac 15' 0.75"
6 Matchett, Katelyn JR University (Normal) 15' 0.0"
7 Danner, Nikki SR Eureka 14' 11.0"
8 Bussart, Lexi JR Unity (Tolono) 14' 5.0"
9 Williams, Kierra SO Limestone 14' 3.5"
10 Hargest, Raina JR Centennial 14' 0.0"
11 Bleich , Julia SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13' 10.0"
12 Matson, Daphne SO Prairie Central 13' 7.0"
13 Stiver, Reilly SO Springfield 13' 0.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ott, Kylie SO Eureka 31' 6.5"
2 Martin, Mekenzie SR Unity (Tolono) 28' 5.75"
3 Pena, Joselyn SO University (Normal) 28' 3.75"
4 Quinn, Sam JR Pontiac 27' 6.25"
5 Miles, Hannah SR Clinton 27' 6.0"
6 Schalk, Christrina JR Unity (Tolono) 27' 4.0"
7 Gehres, Sarah JR Clinton 26' 9.0"
8 Kinsella, Dani FR University (Normal) 25' 3.25"
9 Simes, Rachel FR Taylorville -
10 Tullis, Jenny FR Taylorville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pealer, Jasonna JR MacArthur 33' 3.5"
2 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 32' 6.75"
3 Newingham, Isebella SO Macon Meridian 32' 1.0"
4 Crane, Laura SR Prairie Central 30' 10.0"
5 Reis, Gera FR Prairie Central 30' 9.0"
6 Danner, Nikki SR Eureka 30' 2.75"
7 Thomas, Jena FR Clinton 30' 1.75"
8 Niebrugge, Brianna FR St. Teresa 29' 2.0"
9 Knox, Kylee JR Harvest Christian 28' 3.0"
10 Alexander, Bailey SO Limestone 28' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Tori FR Clinton 27' 1.0"
2 Wright, Shae FR Clinton 25' 4.75"
3 Anderson, Lea SO Clinton 25' 4.0"
4 Hansen, Alex SR Clinton 24' 8.0"
5 Dhabalt, Adrianna SO LeRoy 23' 10.75"
6 Ziemer, Bre SO University (Normal) 22' 10.25"
7 Gulley, Shelby JR LeRoy 22' 6.5"
8 Morical, Nancy SO Olympia 21' 7.75"
9 Williamson, Meghan JR Pontiac 20' 1.0"
10 Talbott, Caroline SO Bloomington Central Catholic 19' 3.0"
11 Riva, Jessica JR Clinton 18' 11.0"
12 Kane, Hannah SR Clinton 15' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karr, Taylor JR Clinton 29' 1.75"
2 Sutter, Sarah FR Bloomington 28' 5.25"
3 Bohlen, Allie FR Centennial 27' 10.75"
4 Alt, Libby FR Unity (Tolono) 26' 8.0"
5 Schwanke, Katie SR Eureka 26' 4.5"
6 Nesbit, Danielle SO Pontiac 25' 5.0"
7 Erewele, A. J. SO Springfield 25' 1.0"
8 Koonce, Sydney SR Harvest Christian 24' 7.5"
9 Hayes, Rachel FR North Shore Country Day 23' 4.0"
10 Akins, Audrey SO Champaign Central 23' 1.0"
11 Baker, Jessica FR University (Normal) 23' 1.0"
12 Herman, Tacoma FR Bloomington 22' 0.25"
13 Taylor, Madison FR Taylorville 21' 9.0"
14 Glass, Tala SO North Shore Country Day 21' 8.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Ranija SR Champaign Central 38' 8.75"
2 Baillie, Mikayla SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 36' 11.25"
3 Hise, Katie SO St. Teresa 35' 7.0"
4 Norville, Alex SR Taylorville 34' 7.5"
5 Trantina, Kylie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 34' 2.5"
6 Doby, Sydney SR Harvest Christian 33' 5.75"
7 Woolard, Sophie FR Unity (Tolono) 32' 5.75"
8 Peters, Coral SR Olympia 32' 4.5"
9 Estes, Jennica SO Centennial 32' 3.0"
10 Weiburg, Bre SR Limestone 31' 11.5"
11 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 31' 9.5"
12 Davis, Kylie JR Eureka 31' 2.5"
13 Obermeyer, Lexi JR Clinton 30' 8.0"
14 Williams, Kierra SO Limestone 23' 6.5"