2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 7.06
2 Thorton, Jeremiah SR Westside Track Club 7.15
3 McGlothlin, john SR Edgewood 7.21
4 Dudley, Malik FR Seneca 7.35
5 Roach, Eli FR West Vigo 7.47
6 Wilbur, Zander JR West Vigo 8.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winfield, Kendrick SR Male 7.17
2 Gaw, Tate JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.22
3 Steed, Bryson SR Male 7.26
4 Harris, Rashid SO Cin. Sycamore 7.31
5 Foy, Bryce SR Unattached 7.38
6 Fisher, Marquell SR Cin. Sycamore 7.38
7 Durrett, Antwon JR Warren Central 7.43
8 Frey, Luke SR West Vigo 7.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swift, Tayon SO Rantoul 7.33
2 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 7.36
3 Baumann, Tyler SR Zionsville 7.51
4 Medlock, Luke JR Floyd Central 7.57
5 Pantiere, Lajah JR Springs Valley 7.59
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 7.23
2 Richards, Trace JR Floyd Central 7.42
3 Lewis, Treven SR Rantoul 7.43
4 Taylor, Javius SO Owensboro 7.56
5 Brown, Calvin SR Floyd Central 7.60
6 King, David SO Fern Creek 7.64
7 Pittman, James FR Seneca 7.85
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staples, Jackson SR Unattached 7.23
2 James, Shan JR Male 7.24
3 Coates, Nick JR Male 7.30
4 Johnson, Demarcus SR Male 7.46
5 Dalton, Mario SO Fern Creek 7.80
6 Bryant, Julian SO Fern Creek 7.99
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Tre'Jean SR Kentucky Elite 7.21
2 Mull, Jaxon SR Revluc Elite 7.37
3 Davis, Luke SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.55
4 Lozano, Reece SR Unattached 7.67
5 Smith, Jeremiah JR Unattached 7.69
6 Murphy, Bailen SR Unattached 7.74
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Xavier SR Kentucky Elite 7.39
2 Cummings, Izayah SR Male 7.42
3 Steer, Shaquille SR Unattached 7.57
4 Lee, Lucas JR Corydon Central 7.61
5 Shetterly, Eli SR Unattached 7.95
6 Cornwell, Noah JR Body In Training 8.00
7 Courtney, Hunter JR Springs Valley 8.25
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrison, Amarion SR Kentucky Elite 7.58
2 Nikoi, Ebenezer JR Cin. Sycamore 7.68
3 Little, Memphis FR Rantoul 7.90
4 Cox, Drew FR Male 7.94
5 Lisher, Ethan JR Corydon Central 8.13
6 Howay, Ethan SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 8.23
7 Garnett, Antonio SO Male 8.68
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anthony, Brandon FR Male 7.60
2 Barnett, Jalen SR Male 7.79
3 Boyle, Aidan SO Lloyd Memorial 9.33
4 Linton, Will SO Lloyd Memorial 9.66
5 Lewis, Keimonte FR Rantoul -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lacy, Daniel FR UNAT-Unattached 7.30
2 Stevenson, Steven JR Owensboro 7.60
3 Hatcher, Khalil SR Awesome Athletics 8.10
4 Pierie, Ben SR Louisville Collegiate 8.39
5 Burton, Riley SR Awesome Athletics 8.41
6 Wheeler , Ostin SR TruElite Athletes 9.64
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawson, Gary SO Rantoul 7.55
2 Byrd III, Robert SO Male 7.62
3 Cox, Montez FR Male 7.72
4 O'Neal, Oreion JR Male 8.00

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 De St Jeor, Otto JR Warren Central 22.33
2 Winfield, Kendrick SR Male 22.81
3 Harris, Rashid SO Cin. Sycamore 22.92
4 Thorton, Jeremiah SR Westside Track Club 23.12
5 Childers, Mason JR Unattached 23.41
6 Steer, Shaquille SR Unattached 24.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Raymond SR American Speed 23.55
2 Swift, Tayon SO Rantoul 23.85
3 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 23.88
4 Davis, Luke SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 24.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 23.51
2 Duvalle, Adrian JR Warren Central 23.63
3 Foy, Bryce SR Unattached 23.87
4 Greeson, Cam SR Zionsville 23.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, Marquell SR Cin. Sycamore 23.70
2 Dudley, Malik FR Seneca 23.97
3 Boyd, Alexander SR Westside Track Club 24.41
4 Baumann, Tyler SR Zionsville 24.80
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bird, Jacob SR Revluc Elite 23.38
2 Raake, Zack SO Unattached 23.43
3 Stowe, Maikyah JR Male 24.14
4 Mull, Jaxon SR Revluc Elite 24.25
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anthony, Vinny SO Male 23.58
2 Ferrell, Isaiah SR Warren Central 23.95
3 Roach, Eli FR West Vigo 23.97
4 Cummings, Izayah SR Male 24.14
5 Durrett, Antwon JR Warren Central 24.26
6 Blessinger, Andrew JR Unattached 25.57
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 23.28
2 Hutto, Talon SR Floyd Central 24.14
3 Early, Eli SO Owensboro 24.33
4 Smith, Nolan SR Louisville Collegiate 24.38
5 Medlock, Luke JR Floyd Central 25.20
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Tre'Jean SR Kentucky Elite 23.81
2 Lee, Lucas JR Corydon Central 24.72
3 Brown, Calvin SR Floyd Central 24.82
4 Smith, Jake SR American Speed 24.86
5 Lewis, Treven SR Rantoul 25.05
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Xavier SR Kentucky Elite 23.95
2 James, Shan JR Male 24.33
3 Brooks, Terry SR Kentucky Elite 24.46
4 Washington, Dion JR Male 24.90
5 Bullock, Jerome SR Male 25.04
6 Chodyniecki , Joshua JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 25.90
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ingle, Will SO Cin. Sycamore 24.77
2 Nikoi, Ebenezer JR Cin. Sycamore 24.80
3 Pittman, James FR Seneca 26.20
4 Richards, Trace JR Floyd Central 26.42
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Zavion SR Kentucky Elite 23.72
2 Lawson, Gary SO Rantoul 24.85
3 Chudoff, Noah JR Cin. Sycamore 25.30
4 King, David SO Fern Creek 25.44
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Josiah, Michael SR Fern Creek 25.61
2 Bryant, Julian SO Fern Creek 25.94
3 Torbet, Jacob JR Corydon Central 26.41
4 Lisher, Ethan JR Corydon Central 26.91
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrison, Amarion SR Kentucky Elite 24.35
2 Johnson, Demarcus SR Male 24.61
3 Dalton, Mario SO Fern Creek 26.12
4 Barbu, Jallah SR Unattached 26.73
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogburn, Jace SR Kentucky Elite 25.61
2 deSantiago, Oscar SR Unattached 25.76
3 Monnett, Nate JR American Speed 26.16
4 Roach, Joshua SR American Speed 27.38
5 Day, Tanner SO American Speed 28.06
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neal, Oreion JR Male 26.90
2 Wheeler , Ostin SR TruElite Athletes 32.91
3 Smith II, Dexter SR TruElite Athletes 36.09
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Reece SO Owensboro 23.43
2 Tchyombo, Andy SR Fern Creek 24.96
3 Garnett, Antonio SO Male 25.80
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Dahinte JR Rantoul 24.34
2 Adkins, Jaden SR Rantoul 25.21
3 Cox, Drew FR Male 25.94
4 Hatcher, Khalil SR Awesome Athletics 27.39
5 Burton, Riley SR Awesome Athletics 28.72
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Zach FR Owensboro 24.83
2 Byrd III, Robert SO Male 25.00
3 Anthony, Brandon FR Male 25.06
4 Little, Memphis FR Rantoul 25.13
5 Cox, Montez FR Male 26.42
6 Adam, Bill SR Indiana Track Club 27.91

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harper, Jerry SR Rantoul 51.64
2 McGlothlin, john SR Edgewood 52.16
3 Raake, Zack SO Unattached 52.27
4 Childers, Mason JR Unattached 52.35
5 Rankins, Da Quan JR Male 53.63
6 Darden, Cory SR Male 54.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bird, Jacob SR Revluc Elite 51.87
2 Smith, Nolan SR Louisville Collegiate 52.60
3 Greeson, Cam SR Zionsville 52.64
4 Bates, Raymond SR American Speed 52.78
5 Duvalle, Adrian JR Warren Central 53.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joven, Thomas J SR BCTC 53.30
2 Gawarecki , Jackson JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 54.20
3 Chatmond, Miah SR Westside Track Club 55.57
4 Johnson, Demarcus SR Male 56.54
5 Gaw, Tate JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:00.27
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Reece SO Owensboro 52.07
2 Harris, Rashid SO Cin. Sycamore 53.60
3 Brooks, Terry SR Kentucky Elite 53.95
4 Williams, Xavier SR Kentucky Elite 54.14
5 Boyd, Alexander SR Westside Track Club 56.67
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Zavion SR Kentucky Elite 53.04
2 Stowe, Maikyah JR Male 53.98
3 Dudley, Malik FR Seneca 55.32
4 Ingle, Will SO Cin. Sycamore 56.09
5 Sands, Jackson JR Conner 56.57
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloan, Myles JR Male 52.98
2 Bardwell, Cade JR Unattached 53.43
3 Lozano, Reece SR Unattached 54.52
4 James, Kendrick SR Male 57.74
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Nick JR Male 55.10
2 Steed, Garrett SO Male 55.43
3 Ogburn, Jace SR Kentucky Elite 57.02
4 Smith, Jeremiah JR Unattached 57.64
5 Stovall, Davaughn JR New Albany Track Club 57.93
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruitt, Xzavier JR New Albany Track Club 54.97
2 Joven, Nate SR BCTC 55.01
3 Murphy, Bailen SR Unattached 56.14
4 Bridgeman, Brandon SO Male 57.71
5 Pittman, James FR Seneca 59.34
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Zach FR Owensboro 55.66
2 Grant, Drew JR Franklin County 55.73
3 Lockwood, Jacob SR Cin. Sycamore 57.07
4 Eborall, Carter FR Cin. Sycamore 57.91
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burke, Benjamin SR Louisville Collegiate 59.98
2 Stubbs, Blake SR New Albany Track Club 1:00.79
3 Harvey, Nick JR Corydon Central 1:02.10
4 Graf, Logan SR Clay County TC 1:04.00
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Dahinte JR Rantoul 56.67
2 deSantiago, Oscar SR Unattached 58.23
3 Barbu, Jallah SR Unattached 59.74
4 Buse, Kaden SR Barr-Reeve 1:00.33
5 Cornwell, Noah JR Body In Training 1:01.83
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierie, Ben SR Louisville Collegiate 1:03.56
2 Burton, Riley SR Awesome Athletics 1:04.01
3 Murphy, Elijah JR Lloyd Memorial 1:07.16
4 Bell, Griffen SR Barr-Reeve 1:10.13
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stolz, Lennon JR Lloyd Memorial 56.53
2 Weber, Joey JR Lloyd Memorial 1:00.63
3 Wheeler , Ostin SR TruElite Athletes 1:18.67
4 Smith II, Dexter SR TruElite Athletes 1:27.29
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lacy, Daniel FR UNAT-Unattached 54.25
2 Rios, Kevin FR Lloyd Memorial 59.43

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Kiefer SR TEAM running2win 2:02.94
2 Schaadt, Derek SR Unattached 2:05.60
3 Arif, Ramiz SR Louisville Collegiate 2:05.91
4 Schneider , DK JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:06.30
5 Allen, Joshua SR Talon Track Club 2:06.67
6 Isakson, Jacob JR Cin. Sycamore 2:06.92
7 Gordon, Nicholas JR Floyd Central 2:06.97
8 Hanak, Will SR Conner 2:07.59
9 Jackson, Cole SR Kentucky Elite 2:07.96
10 Heinemann, Luke SR Floyd Central 2:08.26
11 Bruce, Griffin SO Vilardo Track Club 2:09.12
12 Angel, Gavin JR Springs Valley 2:09.29
13 Long, Clay SR Unattached 2:09.32
14 Streib, Henry SR Vilardo Track Club 2:09.59
15 Micho, Cole SO Westfield 2:10.34
16 Williams, Isaac JR Unattached 2:10.80
17 Brady, Dakota SR Kentucky Elite 2:10.92
18 Arthur, Liam SO Earthen Track Club 2:11.13
19 Marshall, Camden JR Corydon Central 2:13.42
20 Gossett, Jonathan SR Rantoul 2:16.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Nathanael JR Owensboro 2:06.87
2 Combs, Eli SR Kentucky Elite 2:10.56
3 Cochran, Cody SR Conner 2:11.40
4 Bailey, Nolan SO Warthan Track Club 2:13.50
5 Lakomek, Colin FR Westfield 2:13.62
6 Lawver, Ethan SR Floyd Central 2:14.92
7 Impellitteri, Joseph SO Conner 2:17.19
8 Hanak, Ryan SO Conner 2:18.23
9 Grant, Drew JR Franklin County 2:21.49
10 Seward, Alex SR Kentucky Elite 2:22.38
11 Chapman, Harrison SR Talon Track Club 2:23.02
12 Foree, Kamar SO Fern Creek 2:23.03
13 Kirby, Garrett SR Unattached 2:23.80
14 Smith, Sean SR Talon Track Club 2:24.77
15 McMurray, Kyle SO Conner 2:25.08
16 Stateler, Bryce SO West Vigo 2:25.43
17 Knepp, Dalton SR Barr-Reeve 2:26.73
18 Maddison, Grant SR Barr-Reeve 2:27.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patel, Raj SR Rantoul 2:23.68
2 Antis, Augie SR Talon Track Club 2:26.52
3 Cloninger, Lance SR Rantoul 2:27.14
4 Cecil, Gus FR Owensboro 2:27.31
5 McMeans, Jeremy JR Owensboro 2:43.91
6 Grant, Adam SO Franklin County 2:44.26
7 Pacunas, Aiden FR Rantoul 2:50.53
8 Newman, Allan JR Rantoul 2:53.38
9 Baltazar, Mauricio SR Rantoul 2:56.52

Men's Men 1600m Run Coaches Mile   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Sean SR Warren Central 4:40.82
2 Becker, Aaron SR Noblesville 4:43.13
3 COLE- Distance Coach, NICK SR Rantoul 4:51.06
4 Franke, Ben SR Unattached 4:55.83
5 Alvarado, Javier SR Warren Central 5:29.83
6 Ames, Andy SR Male 5:35.11
7 Murray, Dakota SR Westside Track Club 5:39.95
8 Miller, Brian SR Warren Central 5:40.73
9 Livers, Kegan SR Corydon Central 5:49.67
10 Shomo, Rick SR Sycamore 5:57.16
11 Lutz, Justin SR Indiana Track Club 5:57.85
12 Dunigan, Patrick SR Unattached 6:23.38
13 Goody, Kevin SR Sycamore 6:37.46
14 Arnstrong, Charles SR Unattached 7:18.01

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Cort SR Casey-Westfield 4:26.59
2 Marshall, Camden JR Corydon Central 4:27.93
3 Gillard, Jack SR Unattached 4:29.99
4 Schneider , DK JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 4:31.48
5 Mitchell, Jonah SR Kentucky Elite 4:33.87
6 Pratt, Robby SR Zionsville 4:34.38
7 Rushton, Paul SR Vilardo Track Club 4:34.87
8 Heinemann, Luke SR Floyd Central 4:35.15
9 Gibson, Nathan SR Cin. Sycamore 4:35.78
10 Stohr, Andy JR Columbus North 4:36.05
11 Smith, Tyler JR Westfield 4:36.18
12 Alderson, Neal JR Unattached 4:37.05
13 Pruitt, Collin JR Columbus North 4:37.23
14 Hanak, Will SR Conner 4:37.78
15 Griffin, Hunter JR Floyd Central 4:39.36
16 Moore, Mason SR Unattached 4:40.39
17 Hosbach, Sam SR Male 4:40.59
18 Arif, Ramiz SR Louisville Collegiate 4:40.66
19 Valdez, Julio SR HTE3 4:40.87
20 Gordon, Nicholas JR Floyd Central 4:41.77
21 Carr, Evan SO Columbus North 4:46.19
22 Ray, Jalen SR Unattached 4:48.51
23 Pulkowski, Austin JR Columbus North 4:53.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Cole SR Kentucky Elite 4:31.97
2 Terry, Brady JR Daviess County 4:35.79
3 Bailey, Nolan SO Warthan Track Club 4:39.74
4 Barnett, Joe SR Westfield 4:40.75
5 Allen, Joshua SR Talon Track Club 4:42.76
6 Johnson, George FR Conner 4:43.92
7 Mullenix, Carter SR Clay County TC 4:44.68
8 Hobbeheydar, Sam FR Columbus North 4:45.59
9 Kinnaman, Conner SR Greenfield-Central 4:50.06
10 Dixon, Nathaniel SR Warthan Track Club 4:50.68
11 Sasser, Kevin JR Warren Central 4:50.99
12 Kolb, Will SR Male 4:51.93
13 Guthrie, Clayton FR Columbus North 4:52.11
14 Hubbard, Reid SO Unattached 4:53.20
15 Kiel, Will SO Columbus North 4:53.79
16 Bennett, Stuart SR Clay County TC 4:54.90
17 Means, Alec SO Danville, IN Distance 4:56.13
18 Morgan, Max JR Unattached 4:56.61
19 Malloy, Collin SR New Albany Track Club 4:57.39
20 Hildenbrand, Trent SR Male 4:57.83
21 Lord, Aaron SR New Albany Track Club 4:58.11
22 Asplund, John JR Unattached 4:59.67
23 Hartman, Jacob JR Warren Central 5:06.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kurz, Nolan SR Daviess County 4:44.03
2 Arthur, Liam SO Earthen Track Club 4:44.33
3 Turner, Nathanael JR Owensboro 4:44.71
4 Chandler, Joseph SR Revluc Elite 4:45.78
5 Beck, Brendan SR Male 4:46.97
6 Owings, Seth JR Floyd Central 4:47.04
7 Johnson, Eli SR Floyd Central 4:47.85
8 Butts, Corbin SR Clay County TC 4:48.01
9 Tidwell, Caleb FR Daviess County 4:51.34
10 Cain, Key'Shawn SO Male 4:52.62
11 Shelton, Justin SO Daviess County 4:52.80
12 Grant, Jcim SR Clay County TC 4:54.58
13 Ellis, Dylan SR Northeast Striders 4:54.73
14 Brady, Dakota SR Kentucky Elite 4:54.98
15 McGary, Bryson FR Daviess County 4:55.27
16 Gossett, Jonathan SR Rantoul 4:55.86
17 Streib, Henry SR Vilardo Track Club 4:56.95
18 Weida, Cole SR Unattached 4:57.17
19 Hanak, Ryan SO Conner 4:57.41
20 Smith, Jessup SR Kentucky Elite 4:58.07
21 Impellitteri, Joseph SO Conner 4:58.29
22 Dauenhauer, Patrick FR Cin. Sycamore 4:58.98
23 Smith, Solomon SR Talon Track Club 5:03.46
24 Peterson, Daniel JR Male 5:07.60
25 Shrock, Andrew JR Wapahani 5:16.27
26 Saude, Levi JR West Vigo 5:36.26
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Combs, Eli SR Kentucky Elite 4:50.67
2 Norrick, Eli SR Warthan Track Club 4:53.77
3 Moore, Drew FR Conner 4:57.53
4 Wills, Gabe JR Columbus North 4:59.46
5 Nebergall, Trey SO Columbus North 5:00.48
6 Hottell, Kellen FR Columbus North 5:03.09
7 Nelson, Jack SO Unattached 5:03.90
8 Herndon, Owen SR Rebel track club 5:03.99
9 Rushton, John SR Warthan Track Club 5:04.77
10 Howell, Carter FR Columbus North 5:05.62
11 Chandler, Cooper JR Male 5:06.62
12 Hoagland, Zach JR Corydon Central 5:10.22
13 Littrell, Wil SO Columbus North 5:10.23
14 Sublette, Sam SR Smootsdell AC 5:15.12
15 Sotelo, Daniel JR Male 5:15.47
16 Smith, Charlie FR Columbus North 5:15.77
17 Miller, Griffen JR Wapahani 5:16.17
18 Leachman, Parker JR Daviess County 5:17.66
19 Hooks, Quavion SR TruElite Athletes 5:19.70
20 Crew, Canyon SO Springs Valley 5:19.71
21 Seward, Alex SR Kentucky Elite 5:20.07
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendez, Mateo FR Columbus North 4:57.96
2 Clark, Kyle SR Warthan Track Club 4:58.04
3 Heitz, Adam SO Floyd Central 5:01.96
4 Gravitt, Garrett JR Floyd Central 5:01.99
5 Smith, Sean SR Talon Track Club 5:04.07
6 Harper, Landon SR Kentucky Elite 5:04.86
7 Nash, Jacob SR Daviess County 5:07.00
8 Warth, Logan SO Conner 5:09.65
9 Presser, Ernest SO Greenfield-Central 5:09.97
10 Bush, Michael SR Louisville Collegiate 5:11.60
11 Hinds, Sam SO Westfield 5:12.25
12 Guenin, Gage JR Greenfield-Central 5:13.32
13 Ellis, Brandon SO Wapahani 5:13.68
14 Hensler, Alaric JR Male 5:14.47
15 Chmielewski, Luke SR Northeast Striders 5:14.83
16 Turner, Jake JR Daviess County 5:15.68
17 Chapman, Harrison SR Talon Track Club 5:20.40
18 Graf, Logan SR Clay County TC 5:20.79
19 Bright, Adam SO Greenfield-Central 5:21.33
20 Tutrow, Lucas SO Greenfield-Central 5:22.21
21 Higbie, Nathaniel SO New Albany Track Club 5:23.42
22 Young, Seth SR Greenfield-Central 5:27.40
23 Lax, Ethan SO Columbus North 5:31.22
24 Ream, Alex SR TEAM running2win 5:52.53
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleinhelter, Carson JR Columbus North 5:16.14
2 McClelland, Eli SO Daviess County 5:16.61
3 Fulmer, John SR New Albany Track Club 5:18.25
4 Freeman, David SR Cin. Sycamore 5:18.56
5 Norris, Carter FR Unattached 5:19.45
6 Patel, Raj SR Rantoul 5:20.66
7 Johnson, Warren SR Conner 5:21.35
8 Haney, Caleb SR Westfield 5:23.53
9 Kirby, Garrett SR Unattached 5:23.62
10 Hensler, Garrett FR Male 5:24.74
11 Jacobs, Ben SR New Albany Track Club 5:25.58
12 McCaslin, Zach FR Daviess County 5:27.33
13 McDaniel, Skylar SO Daviess County 5:28.00
14 Marshall, Alan SR Springs Valley 5:31.08
15 Krisch, Owen FR Westfield 5:31.22
16 Maki, Kyle SO Conner 5:32.74
17 Lovelace, Drew FR Westfield 5:33.66
18 Brown, Grant SR Springs Valley 5:34.97
19 Hanak, Charlie SR Conner 5:52.19
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smalley, Josh SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 4:53.30
2 Cloninger, Lance SR Rantoul 5:29.04
3 Grant, Adam SO Franklin County 5:36.42
4 Cooley, Lucas FR Lloyd Memorial 5:39.90
5 Meihls, John SO Columbus North 5:40.26
6 Zhang, Carson FR Columbus North 5:42.02
7 Martinez, Gavin SR Fern Creek 5:45.09
8 Larson, Adler FR Columbus North 5:47.99
9 Pacunas, Aiden FR Rantoul 5:53.70
10 Chandler, Luke FR Columbus North 5:53.87
11 Lutz, Sam SR Indiana Track Club 5:59.30
12 Sluys, Dylan SO Columbus North 6:00.99
13 Newman, Josh SO Rantoul 6:05.46
14 Newman, Allan JR Rantoul 6:05.53
15 Gutierrez, David SO Rantoul 6:07.11
16 Tucker, Lawrence SR Fern Creek 6:10.91
17 Rice, Charles SR Unattached 6:15.71
18 Brown, Carson SR Springs Valley 6:22.57
19 Gentry, Jake SR Indiana Track Club 6:22.91
20 Lifferth, Alex FR Columbus North 6:24.12

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Dion JR Male 8.76
2 Anthony, Vinny SO Male 8.86
3 Bardwell, Cade JR Unattached 9.00
4 Hutto, Talon SR Floyd Central 9.07
5 Chudoff, Daniel JR Cin. Sycamore 9.15
6 Painter, Joe SR Unattached 9.35
7 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 9.76
8 Hollifield, Marcus JR West Vigo 10.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Khol SR New Albany Track Club 8.93
2 Eze, Ugo SR New Albany Track Club 9.34
3 Morrison, Amarion SR Kentucky Elite 9.35
4 Garrow, Chris JR Corydon Central 9.40
5 Chodyniecki , Joshua JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 9.81

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Male A , ,
,
8:34.84
2 Terre Haute South Vigo A , ,
,
8:44.56
3 Warren Central A , ,
,
9:13.82
4 Wapahani A , ,
,
9:19.08
5 Greenfield-Central A , ,
,
9:27.46
6 Fern Creek A , ,
,
9:48.47
7 Owensboro A , ,
,
9:53.34
8 Cin. Sycamore A , ,
,
-
9 Lloyd Memorial A , ,
,
-

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McHenry, Javonte JR Owensboro 6' 1.0"
2 Crouch, Eli SR Rebel track club 5' 10.0"
3 Eborall, Carter FR Cin. Sycamore 5' 8.0"
4 Mathews , Philip SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5' 8.0"
5 muamba, joel SR Unattached 5' 8.0"
6 Gallagher, Sam SR Rebel track club 5' 8.0"
7 Macklin, Kilan SR Westside Track Club 5' 8.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandlin, Logan SR DC Athletics 15' 0.0"
2 Painter, Joe SR Unattached 14' 0.0"
3 Staggs, Will JR Unattached 14' 0.0"
4 Davidson, Jake SO Lloyd Memorial 13' 6.0"
5 Chudoff, Noah JR Cin. Sycamore 13' 6.0"
6 Lutz, Brayden SR Pole Vault Elite 13' 6.0"
7 Reagin, Sam SR DC Athletics 13' 0.0"
8 Chudoff, Daniel JR Cin. Sycamore 13' 0.0"
9 Babits, Paul SR Vault High Athletics 12' 6.0"
10 Stephens, Brion SO Warren Central 12' 6.0"
11 Schatzle, Jacob SO Franklin County 12' 6.0"
12 Schnerre, Thomas SR DC Athletics 12' 0.0"
13 Lockwood, Jacob SR Cin. Sycamore 11' 6.0"
14 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 11' 0.0"
15 Taylor, Matt SR Indiana Track Club 11' 0.0"
16 Johnson, Kaegan SR PoleVaultElite 11' 0.0"
17 Bourdier, George SR Revluc Elite 11' 0.0"
18 Roberts, Aiden SO Owensboro 10' 6.0"
19 Smith, Jake SR Indiana Track Club 10' 6.0"
20 Christerson, Caleb SO Male 10' 0.0"
21 McQuinn, Peyton SR PoleVaultElite 10' 0.0"
22 Akers, Griffin SO West Vigo -
23 Dunn, Jackson SR DC Athletics -
24 Frego, Aiden FR Owensboro -
25 Walter, Steven SR PoleVaultElite -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schatzle, Jacob SO Franklin County 21' 1.0"
2 Creech, Aaron JR American Speed 20' 9.0"
3 Siegrist , Nolan SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 20' 8.0"
4 Stovall, Davaughn JR New Albany Track Club 20' 1.75"
5 Frey, Luke SR West Vigo 19' 9.25"
6 Bullock, Jerome SR Male 19' 5.5"
7 Pantiere, Lajah JR Springs Valley 19' 5.0"
8 Macklin, Kilan SR Westside Track Club 19' 4.75"
9 Coates, Nick JR Male 18' 9.0"
10 Barnett, Jalen SR Male 18' 5.75"
11 Taylor, Javius SO Owensboro 18' 5.0"
12 Senuta, Kyle SR Unattached 17' 0.0"
13 Swift, Tayon SO Rantoul 16' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Steven JR Owensboro 19' 8.5"
2 Adams, Steven SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 19' 5.0"
3 Webb, Gvaughn SR Fern Creek 18' 6.5"
4 Adkins, Jaden SR Rantoul 18' 4.0"
5 Lockwood, Jacob SR Cin. Sycamore 18' 0.75"
6 Courtney, Hunter JR Springs Valley 15' 3.5"
7 Buse, Kaden SR Barr-Reeve 15' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siegrist , Nolan SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 42' 4.0"
2 muamba, joel SR Unattached 40' 5.75"
3 Macklin, Kilan SR Westside Track Club 39' 8.0"
4 Mathews , Philip SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 39' 7.25"
5 Adkins, Jaden SR Rantoul 38' 6.5"
6 Early, Eli SO Owensboro 38' 4.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gough, Austin JR Owensboro 40' 6.0"
2 Ramey, Trevon JR Lloyd Memorial 40' 0.0"
3 Anderson-Corns, Mitchell SR Indiana Track Club 39' 2.5"
4 Green, DeCoriyan JR Owensboro 37' 8.0"
5 Hudson, BJ JR Rantoul 37' 2.5"
6 Crenshaw, Jackson SR Indiana Track Club 36' 4.0"
7 Howay, Ethan SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 33' 1.25"
8 Smith, Hunter SO Lloyd Memorial 32' 5.5"
9 Johnson, Kryton SO Lloyd Memorial 29' 10.5"
10 Shingleton, Jacob FR Rantoul 27' 10.0"
11 Wick, Keller FR Lloyd Memorial 27' 8.25"
12 Moore, Jake SR Conner 25' 2.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swarens, Jason SR Terre Haute South Vigo 57' 8.0"
2 Puff, Wyatt SR Throws Club 52' 11.0"
3 Lucas, Parker SR Indiana Track Club 47' 8.5"
4 Cox, Sloan SO Unattached 45' 11.5"
5 Rutherford, Caleb SR Unattached 42' 11.75"
6 Lopez, Emmanuel SR Fern Creek 42' 10.5"
7 Braunecker, Robert SR Unattached 42' 6.0"
8 Cartwright, Seth JR Male 42' 1.25"
9 Mathews , Philip SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 40' 4.0"
10 Arbabi, Mannie FR Cin. Sycamore 37' 4.0"
11 Tharp, Jacob SR Franklin County 35' 11.5"
12 Smith, Marcqwan SO Rantoul 35' 8.0"
13 Schluter, Cody SO Rantoul 35' 5.0"
14 Josh, Carter SO West Vigo 35' 1.75"
15 Mosby, Kevin SR Fern Creek 29' 8.75"

Men's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Parker SR Indiana Track Club 59' 5.5"
2 Swarens, Jason SR Terre Haute South Vigo 51' 3.0"
3 Rutherford, Caleb SR Unattached 39' 6.0"
4 Crenshaw, Jackson SR Indiana Track Club 36' 7.0"
5 Kalvar, Connor FR Unattached 32' 0.0"
6 Puff, Wyatt SR Throws Club -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ninamou, Veronique SO Male 7.73
2 Brisbon, Jozlen JR Male 8.03
3 Delgado, Bella SO Cin. Sycamore 8.07
4 Nazarov, Michelle SO Zionsville 8.10
5 Abram, Hadley SR Unattached 8.13
6 Vonlehman, Isabella SR Conner 8.19
7 Yovanovich, Sophia SO Zionsville 8.34
8 DeGroote, Kyarra SR West Vigo 8.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphrey, Tacoria SR WC Track Club 7.87
2 Allen, Alexandra SR Louisville Collegiate 8.16
3 Williams, Joclyn SR WC Track Club 8.28
4 Hampton, Jasmine SR Fern Creek 8.35
5 Tichenor, Darriana SR WC Track Club 8.43
6 Storm, Taylor SR Unattached 8.47
7 Woods, Lauryn JR Cin. Sycamore 8.67
8 Fehr, Allie JR Cin. Sycamore 8.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tobin, Saschanera SR WC Track Club 8.16
2 Ivery, Kalyce SO Cin. Sycamore 8.26
3 Sexton, Emily SO Zionsville 8.30
4 Moore, Brinia SR Male 8.39
5 Hill, Ashlan SR Franklin County 8.63
6 Barnes, Imani Nyree SR Unattached 8.80
7 Schmid, Audrey SO Cin. Sycamore 8.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilbert, Sequoia SR WC Track Club 8.40
2 Greeson, Delaney SO Zionsville 8.51
3 Lacey, Reagan SR North Oldham 8.52
4 Sexton, Audrey SR Zionsville 8.75
5 Francis, Ella SR Unattached 8.82
6 Knepp, Elle SR Barr-Reeve 9.20
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgess, Kendall SR Kentucky Elite 8.01
2 Neubacher, Alyssa JR Assumption 8.72
3 Dozier, Kamryn FR Franklin County 8.80
4 Smith, Lamya JR Conner 8.99
5 Petri, Alayna SR Unattached 9.00
6 Raber, Hailey SR Barr-Reeve 9.26
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schilmiller, Madison FR Corydon Central 8.28
2 Goss, Emma JR Corydon Central 8.37
3 Bethel, Grace SR Awesome Athletics 8.68
4 Knight, Chastity FR Corydon Central 8.70
5 Mcfayden, Kamry SR Kentucky Elite 8.71
6 Love, Zion SR Kentucky Elite 8.80
7 Archibald, Autumn FR Fern Creek 9.83
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freilinger, Chloe JR Assumption 8.27
2 Ashbrook, Anna SR Assumption 8.99
3 Cissell, Maddie SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 9.07
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Nyomi SR TruElite Athletes 8.85
2 Leon, Natasha FR Lloyd Memorial 10.82
3 Quisquinay, Keila SO Lloyd Memorial 11.89

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ninamou, Veronique SO Male 25.83
2 Sullivan, Zoe SR WC Track Club 26.43
3 Welker, Dusty SR West Vigo 27.71
4 DeGroote, Kyarra SR West Vigo 27.88
5 DeGroote, Corynn SO West Vigo 29.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nazarov, Michelle SO Zionsville 26.59
2 Delgado, Bella SO Cin. Sycamore 27.10
3 Sexton, Emily SO Zionsville 27.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wade, Dreeanna JR Male 26.52
2 Yovanovich, Sophia SO Zionsville 27.49
3 Greeson, Delaney SO Zionsville 28.00
4 Tichenor, Darriana SR WC Track Club 28.27
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cleaver, Trinity SO Male 27.16
2 Vonlehman, Isabella SR Conner 28.03
3 Bialek, Maggie SR Revluc Elite 28.42
4 Schilmiller, Madison FR Corydon Central 28.71
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgess, Kendall SR Kentucky Elite 26.73
2 Ivery, Kalyce SO Cin. Sycamore 27.40
3 Williams, Joclyn SR WC Track Club 27.74
4 Thomas, Taylor SR WC Track Club 28.19
5 Pletz, Emma JR Cin. Sycamore 28.25
6 Lewis, Makiaya SO Male 29.33
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brisbon, Jozlen JR Male 27.80
2 Woods, Lauryn JR Cin. Sycamore 27.92
3 Moore, Brinia SR Male 28.55
4 Yurt, Meredith SR North Oldham 28.97
5 Gilbert, Sequoia SR WC Track Club 30.91
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrison, Marikate JR Unattached 28.02
2 Bramer, Ryan JR North Oldham 28.15
3 Goss, Emma JR Corydon Central 28.44
4 Schmid, Audrey SO Cin. Sycamore 29.18
5 Romero, Nitah SR Fern Creek 30.55
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Everett, Hannah SO North Oldham 28.01
2 Knight, Chastity FR Corydon Central 28.79
3 Lacey, Reagan SR North Oldham 28.83
4 Hopper, Alison SO Conner 30.04
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Lela FR Cin. Sycamore 29.46
2 Smith, Lamya JR Conner 30.24
3 Brown, Mayatu SR Kentucky Elite 30.25
4 Speth, Meghan SR Louisville Collegiate 31.38
5 Rivera-Perez, Emily FR Fern Creek 33.09
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leslie, Meredith JR Cin. Sycamore 30.35
2 Monnett, Lily JR American Speed 31.31
3 Petri, Alayna SR Unattached 31.37
4 Stephens, Emily JR North Oldham 32.29
5 Lumby, Carissa SO Cin. Sycamore 33.09
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bethel, Grace SR Awesome Athletics 29.99
2 Esslinger, Madeline SR Indiana Track Club 30.65
3 Shehata, Lubna JR Cin. Sycamore 31.35
4 Munninghoff, Ashley SO Conner 32.25

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freilinger, Chloe JR Assumption 59.32
2 Sullivan, Zoe SR WC Track Club 59.92
3 Allen, Alexandra SR Louisville Collegiate 1:01.95
4 Delgado, Bella SO Cin. Sycamore 1:03.28
5 DeGroote, Corynn SO West Vigo 1:04.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abram, Hadley SR Unattached 59.94
2 Sowinski, Mary Bea SR BCTC 1:02.29
3 Davis, Amiyah SR Unattached 1:03.80
4 Thomas, Taylor SR WC Track Club 1:04.56
5 Pitts, Kaylah SR Unattached 1:05.51
6 Welker, Dusty SR West Vigo 1:16.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stickel, Mayan SR BCTC 1:01.72
2 Bialek, Maggie SR Revluc Elite 1:02.31
3 Tichenor, Darriana SR WC Track Club 1:03.09
4 Ballengee, Abby SO Barr-Reeve 1:03.74
5 Clark, Kayli SR Unattached 1:04.58
6 Dalton, Abby SR Carmel Distance Project 1:05.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wade, Dreeanna JR Male 1:00.20
2 Roberts, Javenique SR Unattached 1:01.43
3 Lang, Willow SR Cin. Sycamore 1:02.68
4 Morrison, Marikate JR Unattached 1:02.74
5 Stickel, Miranda SR BCTC 1:03.61
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kamaya SO Male 1:02.28
2 Storm, Taylor SR Unattached 1:03.68
3 Yurt, Meredith SR North Oldham 1:05.51
4 Gibbons, Kendall SR Male 1:07.25
5 Dessaur, Amelia SR BCTC 1:08.01
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Madeline JR Assumption 1:03.53
2 Haffner, Kennedy SO Zionsville 1:05.23
3 Hodges, Kalen SR Conner 1:07.92
4 Lewis, Makiaya SO Male 1:08.11
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowe, Emily SO Male 1:02.26
2 Foley, Mara SR BCTC 1:06.19
3 Bramer, Ryan JR North Oldham 1:06.94
4 Mehrotra, Ayala SR Louisville Collegiate 1:07.46
5 Hopper, Alison SO Conner 1:08.61
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neubacher, Alyssa JR Assumption 1:08.31
2 Schilmiller, Madison FR Corydon Central 1:10.99
3 Bailey, Emma SO Corydon Central 1:11.97
4 Perez, Liliana FR Corydon Central 1:11.99
5 Nickerson, Bailey SR Fern Creek 1:13.55
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bouldin, Sophie SO Assumption 1:06.62
2 Ward, Tee'aira SR WC Track Club 1:08.31
3 Dozier, Kamryn FR Franklin County 1:08.37
4 Jerome, Sophie SO Assumption 1:09.58
5 Dierken, Rachel SR Assumption 1:10.02
6 Watkins, Aasha SR WC Track Club 1:10.35
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Chiara JR Cin. Sycamore 1:04.29
2 Porter, Rachel SO Assumption 1:07.52
3 Domene, Lindsey SR Assumption 1:08.63
4 Love, Zion SR Kentucky Elite 1:09.82
5 Voorhees, Elizabeth FR Conner 1:11.39
6 Dierken, Anna SO Assumption 1:12.69
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knox, Gabrielie FR Male 1:10.05
2 Overall, Shianne SR Kentucky Elite 1:12.37
3 Ashbrook, Anna SR Assumption 1:14.59
4 Munninghoff, Ashley SO Conner 1:15.71
5 Mingus, Michelle SR Kentucky Elite 1:16.14
6 Rivera-Perez, Naydelin FR Fern Creek 1:16.18
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Floyd, Aishya FR Male 1:12.67
2 Herndon, Lexie SR Kentucky Elite 1:12.91
3 Gaynor, Rachel JR North Oldham 1:13.07
4 Leemore, Genesis SR Male 1:29.87
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morton, Emmah FR Lloyd Memorial 1:15.69
2 Myers, Nyomi SR TruElite Athletes 1:19.45

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dvorak, Julia SR Unattached 2:18.92
2 Wittman, Kylie SR Talon Track Club 2:28.68
3 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn SO Conner 2:29.87
4 Rivera, Marissa SR Revluc Elite 2:30.17
5 Clayton, Kalliope SR Talon Track Club 2:32.49
6 Heckman, Elizabeth SR Talon Track Club 2:34.86
7 Holliday, Victoria SR Kentucky Elite 2:35.30
8 Sierpina, Meredith SR Louisville Collegiate 2:37.57
9 Reynolds, Natalie SR Kentucky Elite 2:38.64
10 Mann, Ella SR Conner 2:39.19
11 Manley, Isabel JR Westfield 2:39.55
12 Fife, Hannah SR Westfield 2:40.05
13 Sheffield, Ramyah SO Male 2:43.87
14 Brooks, Kylah SO Male 2:44.34
15 Weston, Eliza SR Kentucky Elite 2:47.04
16 Bourne, Alisson SR Kentucky Elite 2:47.13
17 Armstrong, Emily JR Corydon Central 2:50.00
18 Williamson, Kira FR Conner 2:54.53
19 Leech, Allie FR Cin. Sycamore 2:56.64
20 Berlier, Grace SR Cin. Sycamore 2:57.70
21 Tankersly, Grace SR Bedford North Lawrence 2:58.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nett, Caroline JR Assumption 2:46.67
2 Green-King, Lilly SR Male 2:49.08
3 Rose, Lydia SO North Oldham 2:50.37
4 Gaynor, Rachel JR North Oldham 2:53.33
5 O'Bryan, Bella FR Assumption 2:53.48
6 Wagler, Madyison SR Barr-Reeve 2:54.42
7 Steineker, Madalyn SR North Oldham 2:55.89
8 Kilgore, Caroline SR Louisville Collegiate 2:59.20
9 Kunkel, Kinley SR Kentucky Elite 3:00.19
10 Sexton, Trisha JR Assumption 3:01.87
11 Jemley, Hannah SO Assumption 3:02.37
12 Johnson, Lucy FR Assumption 3:02.54
13 Voightschild, Amber SR Bedford North Lawrence 3:03.57
14 Stephens, Emily JR North Oldham 3:04.91
15 Matis, Natalie FR Assumption 3:09.25
16 Yoder, Lillie SR Barr-Reeve 3:13.39
17 Palmer, Alice SO Assumption 3:18.50
18 Stewart, Amy SO Conner 3:20.17
19 Belk, Tamiya SR TruElite Athletes 3:29.77
20 Stukenborg, Mary Claire SO Assumption 3:40.18

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Phoebe SR Carmel Distance Project 5:16.95
2 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 5:22.17
3 Cakmak, Bea SR Unattached 5:22.51
4 Parker, Abby SR Carmel Distance Project 5:22.61
5 Kaiser, Olivia SR Unattached 5:25.17
6 Wittman, Kylie SR Talon Track Club 5:25.66
7 Wilson, Quinn SR Unattached 5:26.23
8 White, Taylor JR Assumption 5:30.06
9 Grant, Gnister SR Clay County TC 5:30.09
10 Lahee, Brooke FR Noblesville 5:30.76
11 Allen, Alexa SR Revluc Elite 5:30.85
12 Roberts, Emily Ann JR Daviess County 5:30.93
13 Clayton, Kalliope SR Talon Track Club 5:31.40
14 Heckman, Elizabeth SR Talon Track Club 5:32.86
15 Carver, Mackenzie SR Unattached 5:33.71
16 Douglas, Madeline JR Unattached 5:33.95
17 Taylor, Ainsley JR Daviess County 5:34.60
18 Mahaffey, Melissa SR Unattached 5:40.38
19 Barker, Erica SR Seton Catholic 5:45.18
20 Armstrong, Abbey SR Unattached 5:49.55
21 Allison, Rachel SR Unattached 5:51.99
22 Hagerty, Mya SR Unattached 5:59.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holliday, Victoria SR Kentucky Elite 5:39.83
2 Clarke, Lucy SR Unattached 5:40.93
3 Sierpina, Meredith SR Louisville Collegiate 5:41.25
4 Barnett, Margaret JR Westfield 5:43.49
5 Willman, Raelyn SO Assumption 5:46.37
6 Eaton, Brynna SR Noblesville 5:48.17
7 Mattox, Ava SR Unattached 5:49.64
8 Howe, Lauren SO Daviess County 5:50.96
9 Trompen, Emma JR Westfield 5:51.04
10 Sherman, Kate FR Assumption 5:51.67
11 Reynolds, Natalie SR Kentucky Elite 5:51.93
12 Monnett, Lily JR American Speed 5:54.11
13 Musgrave, Emma SR Kentucky Elite 5:59.08
14 Somers-Glenn, Nola SR Unattached 5:59.41
15 Schemel, Robyn SO Westfield 5:59.50
16 Kolb, Caroline JR Male 5:59.82
17 Benjamin, Daphne SO Conner 6:01.32
18 Flaherty, Katie SO Assumption 6:02.45
19 Weston, Eliza SR Kentucky Elite 6:08.98
20 Click, Chole JR Noblesville 6:12.55
21 Callecod, Sara FR West Vigo 6:24.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearman, Emily SR Kentucky Elite 5:53.06
2 Andres, Paige FR Male 5:54.75
3 McClain, Kasidi SR WC Track Club 5:57.91
4 Armstrong, Emily JR Corydon Central 6:02.43
5 Remley, Morgan SR Kentucky Elite 6:02.65
6 Kovacs, Rachel SR Westfield 6:03.26
7 Moss, Elisabeth SR WC Track Club 6:03.65
8 Rose, Lydia SO North Oldham 6:04.41
9 Garnette, Savah SR WC Track Club 6:10.58
10 Matthiessen, Lily JR North Oldham 6:12.84
11 Swiatek, Taylor FR Assumption 6:13.56
12 Stadelmann, Ellie SR Cin. Sycamore 6:15.33
13 Lee, Tayona SR Fern Creek 6:17.60
14 Berlier, Claire FR Cin. Sycamore 6:18.61
15 Wiles, Mikayla SR Unattached 6:19.87
16 Herring, Camryn SR Westfield 6:20.40
17 Romero, Leslie SR WC Track Club 6:25.32
18 Tankersly, Grace SR Bedford North Lawrence 6:29.58
19 Molnar, Mary JR Noblesville 6:30.29
20 Neal, Lilly SR Wapahani 6:32.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nees, Abigail FR American Speed 6:07.54
2 Weigel, Emma SO Assumption 6:11.57
3 Nett, Caroline JR Assumption 6:15.61
4 Bourne, Alisson SR Kentucky Elite 6:19.95
5 Burnett, Charlotte JR Assumption 6:21.57
6 Burns, Ellie JR Assumption 6:21.73
7 Kunkel, Kinley SR Kentucky Elite 6:22.31
8 Morton, Emmah FR Lloyd Memorial 6:25.32
9 Warren, Emma FR Assumption 6:26.43
10 Siegel, Bella FR Assumption 6:27.64
11 Sexton, Trisha JR Assumption 6:29.89
12 Reynolds, Jenna SR Kentucky Elite 6:33.32
13 Norrenbrock, Kendall SO Assumption 6:34.71
14 Mikulec, Jacqueline FR Assumption 6:47.12
15 Barber, Rachel SR Assumption 6:51.82
16 Voightschild, Amber SR Bedford North Lawrence 6:52.83
17 Shannon, Eva SR Louisville Collegiate 6:56.09
18 Stegemoller, Shelby SR Unattached 6:56.19
19 Alphenaar, Anna SR Louisville Collegiate 7:01.75
20 Peterson, Rachel SR Male 7:07.09
21 Belk, Tamiya SR TruElite Athletes -

Women's Women 1600m Run Coaches Mile   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaHue, Marcee SR Corydon Central 5:43.29
2 Gastright, Chloe SR Rebel track club 6:08.45

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Zoe SR WC Track Club 9.28
2 Stolts, Kenzie SR Indiana Track Club 9.77
3 Roberts, Javenique SR Unattached 9.77
4 Wormuth, Lindsey SR Noblesville 9.85
5 Gietl, Camryn SR Zionsville 10.62
6 Walker, Lela FR Cin. Sycamore 10.98
7 Raber, Hailey SR Barr-Reeve 11.68
8 Knepp, Elle SR Barr-Reeve 14.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sichting, Skyler SO Unattached 10.05
2 Cleaver, Trinity SO Male 10.06
3 Frankel , Asia JR North Oldham 10.62
4 Lewis, Avy JR Springs Valley 10.77
5 Moore, Chiara JR Cin. Sycamore 10.84
6 Romero, Nitah SR Fern Creek 10.94
7 Nickerson, Bailey SR Fern Creek 11.46
8 Trambaugh, Kallin SR Barr-Reeve 12.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mcfayden, Kamry SR Kentucky Elite 10.55
2 Hodges, Kalen SR Conner 10.67
3 Mingus, Michelle SR Kentucky Elite 11.52
4 Leslie, Meredith JR Cin. Sycamore 11.71
5 Stewart, Amy SO Conner 13.82

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville A , ,
,
10:09.10
2 Assumption A , ,
,
10:29.87
3 Kentucky Elite A , ,
,
10:33.33
4 Assumption B , ,
,
10:37.54
5 Male A , ,
,
10:42.53
6 WC Track Club A , ,
,
10:45.15
7 Assumption C , ,
,
10:45.96
8 WC Track Club B , ,
,
10:54.77
9 Barr-Reeve A , ,
,
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphrey, Tacoria SR WC Track Club 5' 7.0"
2 Tutuncu, Sevi SR Sycamore 5' 4.0"
3 Irwin, Ellie SR Unattached 5' 4.0"
4 Miller, Malina FR Noblesville 5' 2.0"
5 Hassan, Rylee FR Noblesville 5' 0.0"
6 Roark, Taylor JR Conner 4' 10.0"
7 Wilhelm, Lily SR Noblesville 4' 10.0"
8 Stickel, Mayan SR BCTC 4' 10.0"
9 Haffner, Kennedy SO Zionsville 4' 8.0"
10 Schweitzer, Lauren FR Assumption 4' 8.0"
11 LaFollette, Elaina SR Indiana Track Club 4' 8.0"
12 McCurry, Emily SO Assumption 4' 6.0"
13 Brown, Lilliy SR Indiana Track Club 4' 6.0"
14 Trambaugh, Kallin SR Barr-Reeve -
15 Gertz, Kayle SO Noblesville -
16 Jarett, Addie SR Barr-Reeve -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarosinski, Taylor SR DC Athletics 12' 0.0"
2 Robison, Sabrina SR Zionsville 11' 6.0"
3 Salemme, Adrienne SR PoleVaultElite 11' 0.0"
4 Barr, Tristian SR DC Athletics 11' 0.0"
5 Zeinemann, Annalise SR Indiana Track Club 11' 0.0"
6 Gery, Josie JR Unattached 10' 6.0"
7 Wright, Katie JR Assumption 10' 6.0"
8 Everett, Hannah SO North Oldham 10' 0.0"
9 Davis, Reece SR Indiana Track Club 10' 0.0"
10 Lang, Willow SR Cin. Sycamore 10' 0.0"
11 Piatt, Keirsten SR DC Athletics 9' 6.0"
12 Nicola, Stephanie SR Indiana Track Club 9' 6.0"
13 Merrell, Kennedy SO Zionsville 9' 0.0"
14 Frankel , Asia JR North Oldham 9' 0.0"
15 Heineman, Madelyn SR PoleVaultElite 8' 6.0"
16 Baier, Ashlyn SR Pole Vault Elite 8' 6.0"
17 Ballengee, Abby SO Barr-Reeve 8' 6.0"
18 Berger, Abbi FR Lloyd Memorial 7' 6.0"
19 Ballinger, Madalynn FR West Vigo 7' 6.0"
20 Hensley, Kaelyn SO West Vigo 7' 0.0"
21 Kane, Hailey SO West Vigo 7' 0.0"
22 Mingus, Michelle SR Kentucky Elite 7' 0.0"
23 Stemen, Emma SR Cin. Sycamore -
24 Johnson, Shealee SR PoleVaultElite -
25 Ritz, Kalyn SR Indiana Track Club -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgess, Kendall SR Kentucky Elite 18' 1.5"
2 Tobin, Saschanera SR WC Track Club 16' 2.0"
3 Owens, Jazmyn JR Male 16' 2.0"
4 Hill, Ashlan SR Franklin County 15' 10.5"
5 Schweitzer, Lauren FR Assumption 15' 9.75"
6 O'Dea, Annie JR Assumption 15' 4.5"
7 Allen, Amaya JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 15' 1.0"
8 Lowe, Emily SO Male 14' 11.0"
9 Sexton, Audrey SR Zionsville 14' 9.0"
10 Hampton, Jasmine SR Fern Creek 14' 8.75"
11 Wilhelm, Lily SR Noblesville 14' 5.25"
12 Knepp, Elle SR Barr-Reeve 14' 1.0"
13 Fehen, Megan SR Unattached 13' 10.0"
14 Trambaugh, Kallin SR Barr-Reeve 13' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peabody, Kalianne FR Noblesville 14' 0.0"
2 Williams, Joclyn SR WC Track Club 13' 11.75"
3 LaFollette, Elaina SR Indiana Track Club 13' 10.0"
4 Watkins, Aasha SR WC Track Club 13' 8.0"
5 Petri, Alayna SR Unattached 13' 7.5"
6 Brown, Lilliy SR Indiana Track Club 13' 6.0"
7 Olivik, Boe SR Noblesville 13' 4.0"
8 Overall, Shianne SR Kentucky Elite 12' 7.5"
9 Mehrotra, Ayala SR Louisville Collegiate 12' 1.25"
10 Cissell, Maddie SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 12' 0.0"
11 Wilson, Regan FR Assumption 11' 6.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgess, Kendall SR Kentucky Elite 37' 4.0"
2 Allen, Amaya JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 35' 10.75"
3 Owens, Jazmyn JR Male 33' 6.0"
4 O'Dea, Annie JR Assumption 32' 8.5"
5 Schweitzer, Lauren FR Assumption 32' 3.5"
6 Hampton, Jasmine SR Fern Creek 31' 11.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson-Corns, Maya SR Indiana Track Club 31' 9.5"
2 Lopez, Jocelyn FR Assumption 29' 7.0"
3 Smith, Reilly SR Unattached 28' 11.5"
4 Murphey, Erin FR West Vigo 26' 2.5"
5 Lambrecht, Macey SR Indiana Track Club 25' 5.0"
6 Peyton, Jaden SO Assumption 22' 7.25"
7 Paul, Anika FR Lloyd Memorial 18' 11.0"
8 Ceballos, Melanie SO Lloyd Memorial 18' 7.75"
9 Ramey, Payton FR Lloyd Memorial 18' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rasche, Ella JR Unattached 37' 8.25"
2 Lucas, Hadley SR Indiana Track Club 35' 8.25"
3 Hamilton, Erionna SR WC Track Club 35' 5.5"
4 Carroll, Jasmine SR Kentucky Elite 35' 3.0"
5 Wingler, Shelby SR Center Grove 34' 10.5"
6 Lambrecht, Molly SR Indiana Track Club 31' 8.0"
7 Taylor, Miracle SR Male 31' 4.0"
8 Crum, Kylie SO Throws Club of Indiana 30' 11.75"
9 Lasley, Ariana SR WC Track Club 28' 0.0"
10 Watson, Nhaydia SR WC Track Club 27' 7.75"
11 Frankenfield, Gabrielle SR North Oldham 27' 0.5"
12 Bulger, Maris SR Unattached 25' 8.5"
13 Kane, Krista SR West Vigo 21' 9.25"

Women's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rasche, Ella JR Unattached 39' 1.0"
2 Lucas, Hadley SR Indiana Track Club 34' 6.0"
3 Wingler, Shelby SR Center Grove 33' 5.5"
4 Crum, Kylie SO Throws Club of Indiana 30' 8.0"
5 Anderson-Corns, Maya SR Indiana Track Club 28' 4.0"
6 Smith, Reilly SR Unattached 25' 4.0"