2019 WL Individuals

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirtz, Bryce SR Brownsburg 6.55
2 Hogan, Thomas SO Lafayette Jefferson 6.59
3 Johnson, Bishop JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.61
4 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon SR Brownsburg 6.67
5 Armstrong, Isaiah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.82
6 Tetrick, Andrew JR Brownsburg 6.87
7 Marcus, Donovan JR Brownsburg 6.88
8 Williamson, Chris SO Brownsburg 6.93
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tetrick, Andrew JR Brownsburg 6.86
2 White, Brandon SR Roncalli 7.06
3 Olajide, Peace JR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.09
4 Crokett, Caleb SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.23
5 Smiley , Austin SO Leo 7.29
6 Simpson, Conner JR West Lafayette 7.46
7 Garrison, Hunter JR Seeger 7.53
8 Castaneda, Eliseo SO McCutcheon 8.06
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wood, Quinton JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.94
2 Tucker, Garrett JR McCutcheon 6.97
3 Nelson , Chaz SR Rochester Community 7.36
4 Bowlus, Braxton JR Seeger 7.44
5 Holsclaw, Michael FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.70
6 Folkers, Drew FR West Lafayette 7.77
7 Hernandez, Gabriel JR Faith Christian 8.14
8 Shires, Landon FR Roncalli 8.24
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Demarge SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.07
2 Erb, Russell SR West Lafayette 7.20
3 Johnson, Austin SR Roncalli 7.33
4 Sibley, Quintrayl SR McCutcheon 7.42
5 Redd, KeJuan SO Sullivan (Chicago) 7.43
6 Heitmiller, Jonah FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.63
7 Ademi, Almir JR Watseka 7.67
8 Lindo, Chris FR Leo 7.90
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coffing, Stevie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.98
2 Pickins, Sherron SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.23
3 Blakes, Khalil SO Leo 7.31
4 Reed, Robert FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.44
5 Roseberry, Seth SR Roncalli 7.51
6 Reese, Xhavion FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.57
7 Martinez-Calderon, Esteban SO West Lafayette 7.63
8 Jimenez, Jonothan SR McCutcheon 9.78
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Bishop JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.64
2 Blankman, Spencer JR West Lafayette 7.05
3 Reno, Romell SR Leo 7.18
4 Allen, Cassidy JR Penn 7.19
5 Hooten, Zander FR Roncalli 7.29
6 Singh, Lazaro SO McCutcheon 7.55
7 Terebo, Olufemi JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.79
8 Jackson, Shelton SR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.88
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kirtz, Bryce SR Brownsburg 6.65
2 Williams, Gavin JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.02
3 Wonch, Cameron SR Watseka 7.25
4 Allen, Brady SO Penn 7.32
5 Schloemer, Chris SO McCutcheon 7.62
6 Johnson, Bryan FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.19
7 Cropper, Jack FR Roncalli 8.75
8 Absaar, Mir JR West Lafayette 9.29
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hogan, Thomas SO Lafayette Jefferson 6.60
2 Thonn, Will SR Rochester Community 6.94
3 Lopez, Danny JR Roncalli 7.10
4 Zucca, Brant SR South Vermillion 7.11
5 Graham, Clayton JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.54
6 Hoversland, Jude SO McCutcheon 7.63
7 Erickson, Sam SR Roncalli 7.64
8 Bhunia, Arni SR West Lafayette 8.01
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burgett, Jacob FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.33
2 Escalera, Jesus SO McCutcheon 7.43
3 Yun, Ho Jun JR West Lafayette 7.46
4 Nelson, Maurice SR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.49
5 Carr, Sam JR Roncalli 7.53
6 Prince, Justin SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.54
7 Laeufer, Beau JR Roncalli 7.67
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon SR Brownsburg 6.67
2 Stepheny, Steven FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.04
3 Woodruff, Daniel SR Roncalli 7.08
4 Johnson, Jalen SO Leo 7.51
5 Beam, Grissom SO McCutcheon 7.51
6 Xu, Kevin JR West Lafayette 7.53
7 Stultz, Juan FR Seeger 8.18
8 Herbert, Lawrence FR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.31
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williamson, Chris SO Brownsburg 6.87
2 Johnson, Nick SR Roncalli 6.99
3 Miller, Corey SR South Vermillion 7.05
4 Montgomery, Damon JR Pioneer 7.25
5 Ackerson, Alex SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.26
6 Santoyo, Abel SO McCutcheon 8.19
7 Aly, Muhammad JR West Lafayette 8.43
8 Boiquaye, Joseph SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 9.52
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Armstrong, Isaiah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.88
2 Spence, Gary SR South Vermillion 6.98
3 Cahill, Scott SO Roncalli 7.35
4 Erho, Miracle JR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.45
5 Dorsey, Dacari SO Leo 7.51
6 Felder, Andrew FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.65
7 Castro-Morales, Luis SO McCutcheon 7.80
8 Almamari, Jihad SO West Lafayette 8.15
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Munoz, Marquis JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.15
2 Volk, Alex SR Roncalli 7.25
3 Johnson, Lamont JR West Lafayette 7.38
4 Giorgio, Nicholas FR McCutcheon 7.55
5 Izebbijie, Benjamin SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.89
6 ramirez, manny FR Sheridan 8.08
7 Emoni, Henry SR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.79
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marcus, Donovan JR Brownsburg 6.93
2 Harris , Jalen SR Leo 7.23
3 Ford, Camden SO McCutcheon 7.33
4 Huelskamp, Garrett SR Roncalli 7.47
5 Jackson, Tyler SR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.53
6 O'Connor, Dan FR Roncalli 7.80
7 Fields, Eli FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.00
8 Churchill, Isaiah FR Thea Bowman Academy 8.37

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Luke FR Armstrong 28.01
2 Aly, Muhammad JR West Lafayette 29.88
3 Barragree, Ethan SO Watseka 33.37
4 Todd, Dylan JR Watseka 35.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orellana, Fernando FR Watseka 27.94
2 Fegan, Joe SO Watseka 27.99
3 Bhunia, Arni SR West Lafayette 28.46
4 Almamari, Jihad SO West Lafayette 28.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schroeder, Preston SO Watseka 27.60
2 Jackson, Shelton SR Sullivan (Chicago) 28.15
3 Coffman, Gabriel FR Seeger 29.08
4 Herbert, Lawrence FR Sullivan (Chicago) 30.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henneike, Matthew SO Watseka 26.93
2 Folkers, Drew FR West Lafayette 27.41
3 Cruse, Andrew SO Greenwood Christian 27.74
4 Ellis, Cameron JR Seeger 28.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redd, KeJuan SO Sullivan (Chicago) 26.18
2 Xu, Kevin JR West Lafayette 26.30
3 Martinez-Calderon, Esteban SO West Lafayette 27.50
4 Waterworth, John JR Seeger 28.10
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Damon JR Pioneer 26.03
2 Erho, Miracle JR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.33
3 Simpson, Conner JR West Lafayette 26.78
4 Bahrns, Tristan JR Seeger 27.13
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clem, Duncan JR Seeger 26.17
2 Yun, Ho Jun JR West Lafayette 26.87
3 Custer, Quin FR West Lafayette 27.31
4 Lindo, Chris FR Leo 27.46
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruiz, Julian SO Hobart 25.51
2 Hodge, Henry JR West Lafayette 25.73
3 Johnson, Lamont JR West Lafayette 25.98
4 Dorsey, Dacari SO Leo 26.46
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowlus, Braxton JR Seeger 25.78
2 Musgraves, Kelton SR Watseka 26.09
3 Garrison, Hunter JR Seeger 26.96
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stenberg, Noah SO West Lafayette 24.51
2 Wright, Brady SR Greenwood Christian 24.89
3 Hamilton, Connor FR Penn 26.27
4 Stultz, Juan FR Seeger 28.03
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Potter, Harley SO Hobart 25.27
2 White, Jacob SR Hobart 26.08
3 Miller, Pierre SO Leo 26.09
4 Johnson, Jalen SO Leo 27.36
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Dylan SO Hobart 25.07
2 Zahner, Tye SO Penn 25.41
3 Olajide, Peace JR Sullivan (Chicago) 25.52
4 Blakes, Khalil SO Leo 25.83
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bothun, Tiegan JR Penn 24.85
2 Harris , Jalen SR Leo 25.17
3 Rider, Brice FR West Lafayette 25.49
4 Smiley , Austin SO Leo 26.27
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melchi, Cannon FR West Lafayette 25.32
2 Mott, Collin SR Penn -
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Daniel JR McCutcheon 25.35
2 Wonch, Cameron SR Watseka 25.46
3 Ambrose, Lorenzo FR Thea Bowman Academy 27.32
4 Churchill, Isaiah FR Thea Bowman Academy 31.07
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krutsch, Kevin SR Penn 24.46
2 Erb, Russell SR West Lafayette 24.71
3 Blankman, Spencer JR West Lafayette 25.03
4 Nierzwicki, Vince SO Penn 25.21
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazell, Kyle SR West Lafayette 23.90
2 Okulovich, Skylar SR Fountain Central 24.67
3 Reno, Romell SR Leo 25.60
4 Prince, Justin SO Thea Bowman Academy 26.10
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tetrick, Andrew JR Brownsburg 24.75
2 Williamson, Chris SO Brownsburg 25.35
3 VanWijngarden, Lucas SR Hobart 26.29
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zack, Keegan SR Watseka 24.16
2 Sample , Tobias JR Leo 24.31
3 Pickins, Sherron SR Thea Bowman Academy 24.79
4 Marcus, Donovan JR Brownsburg 24.81
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon SR Brownsburg 23.98
2 Crowe, Justin SR McCutcheon 25.18
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogan, Thomas SO Lafayette Jefferson 23.60
2 Jones, Demarge SR Thea Bowman Academy 24.17
3 Johnson, Bishop JR Lafayette Jefferson 24.42
4 Tucker, Garrett JR McCutcheon 25.07

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Ethan SR Armstrong 1:04.83
2 Goulding, Josh FR Armstrong 1:11.72
3 Cearing, Brandon FR Pioneer 1:11.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chupp, Bryce SR Faith Christian 59.13
2 Redd, KeJuan SO Sullivan (Chicago) 1:07.98
3 Dixon, Daerion FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:14.21
4 Jackson, Shelton SR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:18.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cahill, Scott SO Roncalli 1:00.11
2 Huelskamp, Garrett SR Roncalli 1:00.19
3 Hoover, James SO McCutcheon 1:06.08
4 Woods, Shannon FR Watseka 1:17.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hooten, Zander FR Roncalli 58.64
2 Erickson, Sam SR Roncalli 1:00.43
3 Henneike, Matthew SO Watseka 1:06.82
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Damon JR Pioneer 58.75
2 Laeufer, Beau JR Roncalli 1:01.69
3 Arseneau, Hudson JR Watseka 1:02.32
4 Sabens, Ethan SR Faith Christian 1:02.84
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Amari SO Thea Bowman Academy 59.18
2 Carrillo, Marco JR McCutcheon 1:00.32
3 Johnson, Nick SR Roncalli 1:00.67
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinerding, Grant SR Roncalli 59.10
2 Crokett, Caleb SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 59.90
3 Slater, Peyton JR Greenwood Christian 1:00.71
4 White, Jacob SR Hobart -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, Avione SO Hobart 58.11
2 Davis, Tyler JR Hobart 58.79
3 Freimuth, Ian FR Hobart 59.01
4 Kalejaiye, Abolarinwa SO Sullivan (Chicago) -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackwell, NaQuil JR Thea Bowman Academy 59.93
2 Ford, Peyten SO McCutcheon 1:01.01
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fultz, Jakob SO McCutcheon 57.65
2 Dardeen, Gavin SO McCutcheon 59.13
3 Schanlaub, Dominic JR Seeger 1:02.54
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Joshua SO McCutcheon 58.38
2 Myers, Brent SO Fountain Central 1:00.97
3 Ambrose, Lorenzo FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:02.87
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tesfagiorgis, Samson FR Brownsburg 59.29
2 Lucas , Wyatt SR Lafayette Jefferson 1:00.54
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Volk, Alex SR Roncalli 56.43
2 Carr, Sam JR Roncalli 56.58
3 Custer, Quin FR West Lafayette 59.68
4 Reid, Logan SR Hobart 1:02.30
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diemer-McKinney, Haiden FR Brownsburg 55.38
2 Herndon, Owen JR Roncalli 56.73
3 Aguilera, Oscar SO Brownsburg 58.91
4 Reed, Robert FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:04.27
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rider, Brice FR West Lafayette 56.33
2 Melchi, Cannon FR West Lafayette 56.61
3 Ruiz, Julian SO Hobart 56.68
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Jalen SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 56.31
2 Hodge, Henry JR West Lafayette 57.21
3 Stout, Zane SR Greenwood Christian 58.53
4 VanWijngarden, Lucas SR Hobart 58.63
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodruff, Daniel SR Roncalli 53.86
2 Coffing, Stevie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 55.01
3 Johnson, Austin SR Roncalli 57.00
4 Romano, Zach SR Hobart 57.33
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Latimer, Grant SR Roncalli 54.83
2 White, Brandon SR Roncalli 55.10
3 Pickins, Sherron SR Thea Bowman Academy 55.38
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stenberg, Noah SO West Lafayette 54.50
2 Hughes, Daniel JR McCutcheon 56.55
3 Vode, Zach SO Hobart 59.11
4 Terebo, Olufemi JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:03.83
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazell, Kyle SR West Lafayette 53.37
2 Cluver, Jameson SO Watseka 53.74
3 Fisher, Trey SR Brownsburg 53.94
4 Erb, Russell SR West Lafayette 56.21
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Demarge SR Thea Bowman Academy 54.68
2 Petersen, Joseph SR West Lafayette 56.17
3 Felder, Andrew FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:05.19

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Ethan SR Armstrong 2:26.82
2 Amato, Tyler JR McCutcheon 2:30.04
3 Langfeldt, Will FR Indianapolis Cathedral 2:33.27
4 de las Alas, Andrew FR Indianapolis Cathedral 2:34.63
5 Houk, Aryton FR Indianapolis Cathedral 2:41.93
6 McNally, Dylan FR Carmel 2:42.28
7 Jiang, Paul FR Carmel 2:44.34
8 Jones, Nolan FR Carmel 2:45.05
9 Wakeman, Ethan SR Carmel 2:52.81
10 Dalton, Brendan FR Carmel 2:57.22
11 Paz, Hugo FR McCutcheon 2:59.67
12 Daly, Jimmy SR Carmel 3:07.07
13 Miller, Andrew FR Carmel 3:17.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nou, Ellis FR Carmel 2:29.99
2 Layfield, Michael SO Carmel 2:32.23
3 Edwards, Max SO West Lafayette 2:35.52
4 Lin, Simon FR Faith Christian 2:36.23
5 Lambeth, Stephen JR Faith Christian 2:38.72
6 Petersen, James FR West Lafayette 2:42.09
7 Love, Jon JR West Lafayette 2:42.87
8 Piha, Ben SR Carmel 2:44.83
9 Torres-Gonzales, Aaron JR McCutcheon 2:48.00
10 McMahan, Chandler SO Leo 2:48.43
11 Busha, Ethan SO Carmel 2:49.05
12 Gustus, Jackson FR West Lafayette 2:59.88
13 Pedersen, Charlie FR Carmel 3:04.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeruesenay, Alula SO Carmel 2:26.40
2 Perez, Edwin JR McCutcheon 2:28.42
3 Berglund, Owen FR Carmel 2:31.65
4 Delaney, Sean FR Indianapolis Cathedral 2:32.09
5 roberts, jacob SO Sheridan 2:33.17
6 Metzinger, Seth SR Carmel 2:33.31
7 Aleman, Axel SO Sheridan 2:33.44
8 Cearing, Tim JR Pioneer 2:34.15
9 Sandlin, Peyton JR Carmel 2:34.16
10 Hoalt, Trevian SO Carmel 2:35.04
11 Poprik, Luke SO Sheridan 2:38.98
12 Stamm, Noah SR Seeger 2:42.55
13 Orellana, Adrian FR Lafayette Jefferson 2:42.87
14 Zhang, Michael SO Carmel 2:47.94
15 Miller, August SO Carmel 3:01.92
16 Hudson, Ethan JR Leo 3:08.46
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shishikura, Takeru JR Carmel 2:16.66
2 Manchella, Amit FR Carmel 2:17.28
3 Johnson, Christian JR Leo 2:19.37
4 Gonzalez , Marco SR Leo 2:20.08
5 Smith, Amari SO Thea Bowman Academy 2:24.27
6 Morgan, Thomas JR West Lafayette 2:25.59
7 Roberts, Austin SR Carmel 2:28.31
8 Adams, Luke SO Fountain Central 2:28.51
9 Follman, Jacob FR Carmel 2:29.26
10 Spenner, Drew FR McCutcheon 2:29.46
11 Mumford, Bryson JR West Lafayette 2:32.01
12 Barnes, Jackson FR Carmel 2:32.56
13 Church, Josh JR West Lafayette 2:34.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Tim SR Roncalli 2:14.87
2 Hawkins, Michael FR Carmel 2:15.62
3 Murray, Kade JR Watseka 2:16.01
4 Lukis, Andrew JR Faith Christian 2:16.32
5 Herndon, Hugo FR Roncalli 2:17.09
6 Bradshaw, Toby SO Indianapolis Cathedral 2:18.39
7 Blackwell, NaQuil JR Thea Bowman Academy 2:19.24
8 Montes De Oca, Jahir FR Lafayette Jefferson 2:21.00
9 Carey , Joshua SO Leo 2:21.15
10 Jothirajah, Pranav SO Carmel 2:21.41
11 Taylor, Blake JR Brownsburg 2:22.61
12 Smith, Cody JR Seeger 2:25.92
13 Goodspeed, Jacob FR Carmel 2:30.14
14 Wells , Ronald JR Lafayette Jefferson 2:30.96
15 Kelly, Liam SO Indianapolis Cathedral 2:31.49
16 Huber, Gabe FR Faith Christian 2:32.24
17 Davis, Darrion SR Thea Bowman Academy 3:03.22
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uribe, Chris FR Lafayette Jefferson 2:14.86
2 Whiting, Clyde SO Leo 2:16.71
3 Balagtas, Henry FR West Lafayette 2:17.15
4 Martinez, Luis FR Lafayette Jefferson 2:17.71
5 Reid, Logan SR Hobart 2:17.85
6 Engers, Sam SR West Lafayette 2:18.26
7 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 2:19.82
8 Synesael, Bailey SR McCutcheon 2:21.27
9 Lane, Avione SO Hobart 2:22.43
10 Davis, Tyler JR Hobart 2:23.02
11 Florian, David SR South Newton 2:28.09
12 Devlin, Finn SO McCutcheon 2:29.98
13 Binder, Jack FR Carmel 2:31.26
14 Zollars, Billy FR McCutcheon 2:41.12
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howse, Austin SR Carmel 2:09.70
2 Jankowski, Seth FR Penn 2:11.00
3 Barket, Solomon SR West Lafayette 2:11.48
4 Ward, Damen SO Leo 2:11.53
5 Kodrick, Jacob SO Brownsburg 2:11.96
6 Liepart, Bruce SO Hobart 2:14.82
7 Meinerding, Grant SR Roncalli 2:15.77
8 Salazar, Henry FR Lafayette Jefferson 2:16.27
9 Rzeszutko, Tommy SR Penn 2:16.28
10 Hawkins, Joey SR Carmel 2:16.42
11 Hennessey, Patrick SR Seeger 2:16.85
12 Obert, David SR Penn 2:17.45
13 Manlick, Ike SR Carmel 2:20.71
14 Freimuth, Ian FR Hobart 2:30.41
15 Vielee, Charles SR Indianapolis Cathedral 2:48.13
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wayne, James SR Indianapolis Cathedral 2:05.40
2 Petersen, Joseph SR West Lafayette 2:06.57
3 Herndon, Owen JR Roncalli 2:06.85
4 Kinney, Robert SR Carmel 2:07.93
5 Salmon, Ian SO Carmel 2:07.94
6 Baributsa, Dieubeni SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:08.37
7 Latimer, Grant SR Roncalli 2:10.07
8 Richardson, Avery JR Penn 2:11.29
9 Cherry, Bryan JR Hobart 2:11.66
10 Manis, Tristan SO Penn 2:13.16
11 Scott, Bailey JR Cass 2:14.54
12 Baines, Ben SR Carmel 2:15.29
13 Meister, Alec JR West Lafayette 2:15.34

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saravanan, Sidarth SO Carmel 5:49.57
2 Dong, Edward SO Carmel 5:50.74
3 Bailey, Ethan SR Armstrong 6:02.18
4 Love, Jon JR West Lafayette 6:02.92
5 Ullom, Zach SR Carmel 6:12.00
6 Motaganahali, Anush JR Carmel 6:19.37
7 Gustus, Jackson FR West Lafayette 6:38.49
8 Hammond, Ian FR Carmel 6:43.90
9 strandberg, Joey FR Sheridan 8:07.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bright, Quinn SO Carmel 5:32.82
2 Odle, Thomas SO Seeger 5:33.81
3 Colvin, Reece FR Carmel 5:34.71
4 Alderman, Casey FR Carmel 5:38.31
5 Fulkerson, Drew SO Carmel 5:39.21
6 Gamino, Dakota SO Watseka 5:39.76
7 Sastry, Mihir SO Carmel 5:40.20
8 Shock, Cade SO Western 5:42.90
9 Nist, Micah SO Carmel 5:43.13
10 Mumford, Bryson JR West Lafayette 5:44.75
11 Moore, Ripley FR Carmel 5:48.51
12 Petersen, James FR West Lafayette 5:58.11
13 Martens, Gray SO Carmel 6:06.31
14 Lyday, Quinn SR Carmel 6:12.72
15 Van Bibber, Alex SO Carmel 6:29.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutten, Joey FR Penn 5:24.52
2 Brogan, Ben SO Carmel 5:27.60
3 Benner, Luke FR McCutcheon 5:30.04
4 Wien, Camden FR Carmel 5:32.71
5 Aleman, Axel SO Sheridan 5:32.72
6 Smith, Ethan JR Carmel 5:34.86
7 Lindfelt, Carter SO Carmel 5:35.93
8 Sanders, Evan FR Carmel 5:36.78
9 Adams, Dan SO Fountain Central 5:41.58
10 Poprik, Luke SO Sheridan 5:43.42
11 Gastineau, Owen SO Carmel 5:51.24
12 Phillips, Caleb SR Pioneer 5:55.03
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Christian SR Penn 5:05.03
2 Kaser, Carter FR Penn 5:07.05
3 Railton, Josiah JR Penn 5:08.20
4 Packard, Joseph SO Western 5:09.58
5 Walters, Luke JR Greenwood Christian 5:09.75
6 Bubp, Josh FR Carmel 5:11.17
7 Huang, Jerry SO Carmel 5:16.81
8 Stockbridge, Cameron SR Penn 5:20.26
9 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 5:20.53
10 Lu, Pauli SR Carmel 5:22.88
11 Ascioti, Aiden JR Carmel 5:27.94
12 Scheel, Max SR Penn 5:28.14
13 Hsu, Nicholas SO Carmel 5:28.29
14 Zetzl, Drew JR Carmel 5:28.50
15 Church, Josh JR West Lafayette 5:30.80
16 Cussen, Taylor SO Penn 5:31.49
17 Trapp, Luke SO McCutcheon 5:42.17
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pottschmidt, Dillon SO Penn 4:50.74
2 Curnutt, Brayden SO Western 4:51.15
3 Boardley, Ben SO Penn 4:53.06
4 Meek, Jacob SO Penn 4:55.36
5 Redman, Gavin JR West Lafayette 4:59.24
6 Engers, Sam SR West Lafayette 5:01.83
7 Young, Tyler SO Carmel 5:06.03
8 Morgan, Thomas JR West Lafayette 5:06.42
9 Eiteljorge, Sam FR Carmel 5:09.27
10 Lemme, Lucas FR Carmel 5:11.92
11 Smith, Cody JR Seeger 5:12.22
12 Fox, Cohl JR Penn 5:15.36
13 Rohan, Evan SR Carmel 5:17.61
14 Florian, David SR South Newton 5:18.95
15 Parekh, Aakash FR Carmel 5:21.22
16 Fitzgerald, Rory SO Indianapolis Cathedral 5:31.49
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gastineau, James SO Carmel 4:56.31
2 Urtel, Owen SO Carmel 4:58.46
3 Monesmith, Collin SO Indianapolis Cathedral 4:59.25
4 Bergsma, Noah JR Carmel 4:59.70
5 Retzloff, Mariano FR Penn 5:00.13
6 Cocquyt, Noah SR Penn 5:00.57
7 Sanchez, Damian SO McCutcheon 5:01.42
8 Campbell, Will SO Carmel 5:02.23
9 Leinheiser, Caleb JR Carmel 5:02.83
10 Booth, Owen JR Carmel 5:03.89
11 Skiles, Panin JR Brownsburg 5:05.22
12 Miller, Ian FR Carmel 5:06.89
13 Seketa, Nate SO Carmel 5:06.99
14 Wade, Alex SR Carmel 5:07.74
15 Miller, Drew SO Carmel 5:13.80
16 Avery, Preston SO Indianapolis Cathedral 5:29.69
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Will SO Carmel 4:45.25
2 Hennessey, Patrick SR Seeger 4:49.35
3 Meister, Alec JR West Lafayette 4:49.79
4 Hazbun, Andre SO West Lafayette 4:49.97
5 Cherry, Bryan JR Hobart 4:51.32
6 Throckmorton, Austin JR Carmel 4:51.47
7 Liepart, Bruce SO Hobart 4:51.71
8 Schuman, Charlie FR Carmel 4:51.75
9 Stephens, Kurt JR Carmel 4:51.96
10 Hooton, Sam JR Carmel 4:52.17
11 Friedman, Adi JR Carmel 4:54.41
12 Scott, Bailey JR Cass 4:55.21
13 Balagtas, Henry FR West Lafayette 4:56.19
14 Fiedeldey, Nathan SO Indianapolis Cathedral 4:57.16
15 Wrobleski, Alec SO Carmel 4:57.31
16 Pehlman, Kyle SO Indianapolis Cathedral 5:00.05
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hocker, Cole SR Indianapolis Cathedral 4:21.85
2 Gillard, Jack JR Bloomington South 4:26.26
3 Hruskoci , Nick JR Indianapolis Cathedral 4:27.36
4 Beimfohr, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:30.73
5 Pehlman, Ryan SR Indianapolis Cathedral 4:35.28
6 Bridgman, Austin SR Armstrong 4:37.15
7 Persin, Josh JR McCutcheon 4:37.32
8 Barket, Solomon SR West Lafayette 4:40.59
9 Ferguson, Grant JR Indianapolis Cathedral 4:51.08

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandramouli, Suraj SO Carmel 11:29.03
2 Peeples, Max JR Roncalli 11:31.55
3 Boley, Konner JR Taylor 11:34.00
4 Euzan, Jean-Luc FR Roncalli 11:34.94
5 Ebbert, Noah FR Carmel 11:44.73
6 Ernst, Charlie FR Carmel 11:45.27
7 Feltz, Michael SO Roncalli 11:46.17
8 Woodruff, Joseph JR Roncalli 12:04.52
9 Euzan, Ronan FR Roncalli 12:05.08
10 Yeoman, Caleb JR West Lafayette 12:06.75
11 Wilcox, Joshua SO West Lafayette 12:21.03
12 Grill, Robbie JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 12:24.35
13 Dispennett, Dylon JR Faith Christian 12:25.39
14 Hanas, Tommy FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 12:28.56
15 Morris, Ian JR Lafayette Jefferson 12:33.30
16 South, Aaron JR Faith Christian 12:38.59
17 Martin, Bailey SR Lafayette Jefferson 12:59.44
18 Goulding, Josh FR Armstrong 13:03.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hyde, Sam JR West Lafayette 10:42.86
2 Milam, Tyler JR West Lafayette 10:45.04
3 Seward, Eli SR Rochester Community 10:48.04
4 Irwin, Liam JR Roncalli 10:50.38
5 George, Sam JR Roncalli 10:52.90
6 Flick, Ryan JR Roncalli 10:54.13
7 Green, Jake SR Carmel 10:58.19
8 Ford, Gavin JR McCutcheon 10:58.55
9 Wajda, George JR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:01.57
10 Redman, Gavin JR West Lafayette 11:06.86
11 Wong, Logan JR Roncalli 11:13.17
12 Kerr, Ethan FR McCutcheon 11:20.74
13 Crampton, Leo FR Lafayette Jefferson 11:24.31
14 Jacobo, Jesus FR Lafayette Jefferson 11:24.53
15 Dennis , Cody SR Rochester Community 11:30.47
16 Runholt, Michael SR Roncalli 11:32.42
17 Kalvig, Nathan SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 11:40.63
18 Miranda-Velazquez , Jaime FR Lafayette Jefferson 11:44.07
19 Morgan, Keagan JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 11:56.93
20 Lacosse, Clay FR Faith Christian 12:05.09
21 Mikich, Marko SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 12:29.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perkins, Nick SR Roncalli 9:37.59
2 Campbell, Pat SR Carmel 9:40.76
3 Harless, Cam SR Carmel 9:51.84
4 Hudson, Bing SO Carmel 9:55.78
5 Pietrzak, Logan SR Fountain Central 9:57.30
6 Johnson, Ben JR Carmel 9:59.27
7 Moon, Grant JR Carmel 10:02.49
8 Fisher, Jacob SO Carmel 10:02.59
9 Nolan, Tyler SR Brownsburg 10:07.01
10 Murphy, Will JR Carmel 10:08.26
11 Schuster, Nick JR Carmel 10:08.66
12 Freeman, Alexander JR Brownsburg 10:09.26
13 Gastineau, Thomas SR Carmel 10:10.68
14 Stage, Sam SR Carmel 10:25.98
15 Hernandez, Hugo JR Frankfort 10:34.85
16 Limbil, Joshua SR Brownsburg 10:43.59

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazell, Kyle SR West Lafayette 7.81
2 Griffin, Tyrone SR Brownsburg 7.84
3 Armstrong, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.04
4 Barbosa, Marcos SO Brownsburg 8.24
5 Colquitt, John FR Brownsburg 8.78
6 Roseberry, Seth SR Roncalli 8.84
7 Melchi, Cannon FR West Lafayette 8.91
8 Hernandez, Trinidad SR Fountain Central 9.21
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hazell, Kyle SR West Lafayette 8.04
2 Hernandez, Trinidad SR Fountain Central 9.34
3 Rider, Brice FR West Lafayette 9.37
4 Hodge, Henry JR West Lafayette 9.41
5 Potter, Harley SO Hobart 10.18
6 ramirez, manny FR Sheridan 11.51
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Griffin, Tyrone SR Brownsburg 8.00
2 Armstrong, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.13
3 Melchi, Cannon FR West Lafayette 9.17
4 Clem, Duncan JR Seeger 9.57
5 Prince, Justin SO Thea Bowman Academy 11.70
6 Churchill, Isaiah FR Thea Bowman Academy 12.31
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gordon, Luke FR Armstrong 9.39
2 Lopez, Danny JR Roncalli 9.62
3 Miller, Pierre SO Leo 9.89
4 Carrillo, Gabriel SR McCutcheon 9.96
5 brooks, Clayton FR Sheridan 11.12
6 Ellis, Cameron JR Seeger 11.19
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barbosa, Marcos SO Brownsburg 8.57
2 Colquitt, John FR Brownsburg 8.94
3 Roseberry, Seth SR Roncalli 9.17
4 Marshall, Wyatt SO Pioneer 9.91
5 Erho, Miracle JR Sullivan (Chicago) 10.25
6 Cruse, Andrew SO Greenwood Christian 10.61

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Nathan SR Lawrence North 17' 6.0"
2 Albert, Matthew SR Brownsburg 11' 6.0"
3 Terrell, Dennis JR Brownsburg 11' 6.0"
4 Hill, Logan SR Penn 11' 6.0"
5 Flandermeyer, Kyle SR Brownsburg 11' 6.0"
6 Skog, Lance JR Hobart 11' 0.0"
7 Plummer , Jerry SR Rochester Community 11' 0.0"
8 Fisher, Logan SO Lafayette Jefferson -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez, Jackson SO Lafayette Jefferson 39' 8.0"
2 Runholt, Sam FR Roncalli 39' 5.5"
3 Cronin, Charlie JR Sheridan 38' 1.0"
4 Durflinger, Tylor SO Watseka 37' 1.5"
5 Segal, Brendan FR Lafayette Jefferson 37' 0.0"
6 Gooding, Max SR Watseka 33' 11.0"
7 Heinrich, Daniel JR Roncalli 33' 10.5"
8 Plummer, Gary SR Rochester Community 33' 1.5"
9 Farris, Shawn SO Watseka 31' 6.0"
10 Howard, Bryan JR Leo 29' 4.75"
11 York, Xavier SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 27' 2.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMoss, Connor SR Roncalli 40' 11.75"
2 Harless, Connor SR Brownsburg 39' 3.5"
3 Urban, Thomas FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 38' 9.5"
4 Chrisman, Seth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 38' 7.25"
5 Zurfus, Zaiden SO McCutcheon 38' 7.0"
6 Plummer , Jerry SR Rochester Community 38' 2.75"
7 King, Davis SO McCutcheon 38' 1.25"
8 Hill, Markell JR Pioneer 36' 9.5"
9 Starks, Chris JR Sheridan 36' 8.5"
10 Mullins, tre SR Sheridan 33' 1.5"
11 Monroe, Trent JR Taylor 28' 5.0"
12 Patterson, Brent SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 22' 0.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swarens, Jason JR Terre Haute South Vigo 55' 7.0"
2 Chandler, Brittain SR Lafayette Jefferson 50' 2.0"
3 Price, Peyton SO Lafayette Jefferson 48' 0.0"
4 Kuhlmann, Rusty SR Watseka 47' 4.75"
5 Turna, Vishal JR Penn 46' 1.75"
6 Middlebrook, Dane JR Brownsburg 45' 10.5"
7 DeBoer, Drew SR Lafayette Jefferson 45' 5.75"
8 Woodard, Tavion SR West Lafayette 44' 7.0"
9 Westfall, Peyton JR South Vermillion 43' 10.0"
10 Sowders, Kayden SO Lafayette Jefferson 42' 4.75"
11 Snyder, Blake SR McCutcheon 42' 4.5"
12 Miller, Paxton JR Western 40' 4.75"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Lauren SR West Lafayette 7.36
2 Beckford, Courtney SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.57
3 Langley, Karli FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.64
4 Brookshire, Olexia SR Hobart 7.73
5 Daniels, Elizabeth SR Brownsburg 7.74
6 Kendrick, Claire SO South Vermillion 7.77
7 Fraley, Lexi SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.80
8 WILLIAMS, AKYRA FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.90
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kendrick, Claire SO South Vermillion 7.88
2 Pratcher, Kendria FR Brownsburg 7.98
3 Mitchell, Jada FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.38
4 Wright, Katie SO Assumption 8.41
5 SMITH, TAIJA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.58
6 Robinson, Amira SO Sullivan (Chicago) 8.78
7 Piggott, Julia FR West Lafayette 9.21
8 Masuda, Eren JR Pioneer 11.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 KILLEBREW, MANIYAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.95
2 Dowden, Olivia SR McCutcheon 8.21
3 Reif, Kylie FR West Lafayette 8.48
4 Brown, Emily FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.55
5 Bell, Kaitlyn SR Watseka 9.08
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thornton, DayLynn SO McCutcheon 7.97
2 Williams-Harris, Jylen SO Brownsburg 8.10
3 Puterbaugh, Izzi SO Seeger 8.37
4 Lambey, Tahja SR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.60
5 Kietzman, Faith SO Hobart 8.70
6 Sandry, Aaliyah FR Faith Christian 10.47
7 Haskins, Kela SR Lafayette Jefferson -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Switzer, Shianne JR McCutcheon 7.95
2 Stofer, Erin SR Assumption 8.38
3 Barnett, Gwen FR West Lafayette 8.95
4 McCall, Madison SO Hobart 8.98
5 Schassburger, Sierra FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 9.38
6 JOHNSON, ANIYA SO Lafayette Jefferson 9.65
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Felder, Nora SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.02
2 Crowe, Shelby FR McCutcheon 8.15
3 Myers, Maddie JR West Lafayette 8.18
4 Davis, Shelby JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.19
5 Harris, Tierra JR Lafayette Jefferson 8.52
6 Akinpelu, Bisoye JR Sullivan (Chicago) 9.39
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Daniels, Elizabeth SR Brownsburg 7.73
2 Brookshire, Olexia SR Hobart 7.79
3 Brown, Jaylah FR West Lafayette 7.99
4 O'Dea, Annie SO Assumption 8.09
5 Haggard, Hope FR Thea Bowman Academy 8.43
6 Hughes, Makayla SO McCutcheon 8.43
7 Perry, Jhene JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.46
8 SIMPSON , LASHANTA FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.59
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fraley, Lexi SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.85
2 WILLIAMS, AKYRA FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.91
3 Clemmons, Dominique FR Hobart 8.22
4 Roberts, Bryn SO McCutcheon 8.52
5 hall, natalie FR Sheridan 9.35
6 Piggott, Nora FR West Lafayette 9.38
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Langley, Karli FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.72
2 Freilinger, Chloe SO Assumption 8.09
3 Folsom, Demetria SO Brownsburg 8.19
4 Blaising, Makenna FR McCutcheon 8.62
5 Green, Kamiya SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.79
6 Leonard, Paige JR Seeger 8.92
7 LARES, JENNIFER FR Lafayette Jefferson 9.52
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beckford, Courtney SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.58
2 Lareau, Elliott SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.11
3 DELacruz, MARISA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.25
4 McEnaney, Haley SO Assumption 8.31
5 Udo-Imeh, Edi FR West Lafayette 8.55
6 Pantell, Aubrey JR McCutcheon 8.88
7 Olujide, Janet JR Sullivan (Chicago) 9.05
8 killion, grace FR Sheridan 9.85
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Lauren SR West Lafayette 7.39
2 Clemons, Cherish SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.99
3 Allred, Sarah SR Rossville 8.16
4 Stillman, Taylor FR Watseka 8.26
5 Neubacher, Alyssa SO Assumption 8.32
6 Talcott, Abigail SO McCutcheon 8.36
7 RITCHEY, BRI SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.92
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Boley, Sydnie FR Taylor 8.04
2 CARTLEDGE, SANAA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.07
3 Murray, Dolly SO Watseka 8.64
4 Gray, Leanne FR West Lafayette 8.71
5 Wince, Dionna SO Sullivan (Chicago) 8.77
6 Merrick, Aaliyah FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.88
7 Lilles, Zoe SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 9.31

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haggard, Hope FR Thea Bowman Academy 31.06
2 McCall, Madison SO Hobart 32.15
3 Olujide, Janet JR Sullivan (Chicago) 34.53
4 Bigelow, Darby SR West Lafayette 35.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Kamiya SR Thea Bowman Academy 32.48
2 Kietzman, Faith SO Hobart 32.83
3 Piggott, Julia FR West Lafayette 32.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Leanne FR West Lafayette 31.17
2 Robinson, Amira SO Sullivan (Chicago) 32.19
3 Lilles, Zoe SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 33.67
4 Piggott, Nora FR West Lafayette 34.94
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martell, Megan JR Watseka 31.22
2 Kosnik, Emma JR West Lafayette 32.05
3 Silva, Alice JR Faith Christian 35.24
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 SMITH, TAIJA SO Lafayette Jefferson 30.94
2 Wince, Dionna SO Sullivan (Chicago) 31.86
3 Wallpe, Georgianna FR Seeger 32.33
4 Barnett, Gwen FR West Lafayette 33.10
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stofer, Erin SR Assumption 30.43
2 Toppo, Rachel SO West Lafayette 32.07
3 Hornbrook, Nicole SR Faith Christian 34.19
4 Frodge, Halle SR Seeger 35.34
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Jessica JR West Lafayette 31.08
2 Ketchum, Haylee SR Watseka 32.37
3 Martin, Makayla FR Seeger 32.98
4 hall, natalie FR Sheridan 34.23
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambey, Tahja SR Sullivan (Chicago) 31.71
2 Harris, Tierra JR Lafayette Jefferson 31.74
3 RITCHEY, BRI SO Lafayette Jefferson 33.11
4 Hess, Eden SO Seeger 34.40
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stillman, Taylor FR Watseka 30.28
2 Gooding, Raegan FR Watseka 30.33
3 Reif, Kylie FR West Lafayette 30.34
4 Murray, Dolly SO Watseka 31.33
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neubacher, Alyssa SO Assumption 29.61
2 Udo-Imeh, Edi FR West Lafayette 30.33
3 Leonard, Paige JR Seeger 32.01
4 Bell, Kaitlyn SR Watseka 34.36
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WILLIAMS, AKYRA FR Lafayette Jefferson 28.86
2 DELacruz, MARISA SO Lafayette Jefferson 29.93
3 Rivera, Ariah SO Hobart 30.49
4 Kincade, Kourtney FR Watseka 30.71
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 KILLEBREW, MANIYAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 28.72
2 Clemmons, Dominique FR Hobart 28.92
3 Jundos, Journey SO West Lafayette 31.08
4 SIMPSON , LASHANTA FR Lafayette Jefferson 32.11
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jaylah FR West Lafayette 28.65
2 CARTLEDGE, SANAA SO Lafayette Jefferson 28.87
3 McEnaney, Haley SO Assumption 28.97
4 Folsom, Demetria SO Brownsburg 30.62
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Lexi SO Hobart 29.42
2 Myers, Maddie JR West Lafayette 29.64
3 Roggenkamp, Allana Bella SR Hobart 30.19
4 Puterbaugh, Izzi SO Seeger 30.38
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckford, Courtney SR Lafayette Jefferson 28.43
2 Penquite, Katy SR West Lafayette 28.80
3 Kouton, Aniffa SR Brownsburg 29.08
4 Pratcher, Kendria FR Brownsburg 29.93
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thornton, DayLynn SO McCutcheon 28.46
2 Crowe, Shelby FR McCutcheon 30.19
3 Roberts, Bryn SO McCutcheon 31.66
4 Prior, Shamya SR Sullivan (Chicago) 38.02
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strachan, Camila SO West Lafayette 27.88
2 Griffin, Jordan FR Brownsburg 28.19
3 Dowden, Olivia SR McCutcheon 29.14
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohmeyer, Jaylie FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 27.70
2 Daniels, Elizabeth SR Brownsburg 27.82
3 Brookshire, Olexia SR Hobart 27.87
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Lauren SR West Lafayette 26.00
2 Haskins, Kela SR Lafayette Jefferson 27.47

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wortham, Erin FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:11.66
2 Wince, Dionna SO Sullivan (Chicago) 1:20.02
3 Carlson, Kiersten FR Greenwood Christian 1:20.32
4 Witte, Ashtyn SO Greenwood Christian 1:32.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Metcalf, JaNaya FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:15.60
2 Staples, Chana FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:17.42
3 Gamino, Acelyn SO Watseka 1:17.91
4 Ketchum, Haylee SR Watseka 1:18.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bouldin, Sophie FR Assumption 1:11.34
2 Farley, Hannah SO Greenwood Christian 1:12.29
3 Mabon, Janaya SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:17.50
4 Gullett, Jocelyn JR Thea Bowman Academy 1:20.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flynn, Lexi SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:10.11
2 Davis, Amari JR Thea Bowman Academy 1:13.78
3 Martell, Megan JR Watseka 1:21.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marks, Ariel SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:12.02
2 Marlow, Zoe JR Rossville 1:21.27
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clemons, Cherish SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:09.73
2 Haluska, Abigail JR Hobart 1:09.83
3 Mitchell, Jada FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:12.03
4 Love, Jessica JR West Lafayette 1:13.18
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricks, Elizabeth FR McCutcheon 1:08.76
2 Roggenkamp, Allana Bella SR Hobart 1:09.47
3 Kosnik, Emma JR West Lafayette 1:15.73
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Babcock, Audrey JR Assumption 1:07.29
2 Felder, Nora SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:09.14
3 Means, Jada SO McCutcheon 1:10.46
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Getz, Leanna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:06.39
2 Buchanan, Kyndel SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:07.05
3 Pemberton, Alison JR Taylor 1:07.65
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lareau, Elliott SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:07.67
2 Myers, Maddie JR West Lafayette 1:07.90
3 Pruitt, Kaileigh SR Seeger 1:09.64
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohmeyer, Jaylie FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:02.89
2 Morgan, Arieyana SO Hobart 1:06.24
3 Romeo, Lauren JR Hobart 1:06.72
4 Allred, Sarah SR Rossville 1:07.64
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrett, Michaela SR Brownsburg 1:03.64
2 Brady, Kayla JR Lafayette Central Catholic 1:03.67
3 Marks, Ella SO West Lafayette 1:04.97
4 Boone, Anna SR Brownsburg 1:10.63
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Emma SR West Lafayette 1:02.20
2 Freilinger, Chloe SO Assumption 1:03.36
3 Schassburger, Sierra FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:19.96
4 Perry, Jhene JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:22.57
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lynch, Abby SO Brownsburg 59.16
2 Tate, Ellie SR West Lafayette 1:00.55
3 Thomas, Lauren SR West Lafayette 1:04.80

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bidwell, Ella SO Assumption 2:55.39
2 Scannell, Josie FR Assumption 2:55.40
3 duke, cierra SO Sheridan 2:56.95
4 Burras, Kat FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:58.04
5 O'Bryan, Claire SO Assumption 2:58.74
6 Kirkpatrick, Leah FR Seeger 3:00.09
7 Hurt, Katie JR Fountain Central 3:01.64
8 Oswalt, Reagan JR Fountain Central 3:02.47
9 Justice-Coulter, Ella FR West Lafayette 3:02.82
10 Wuethrich, Teagan JR Watseka 3:42.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruitt, Kaileigh SR Seeger 2:44.73
2 Garcia, Olivia FR Hobart 2:45.05
3 Subris, Anna SR Greenwood Christian 2:46.50
4 Burnett, Charlotte SO Assumption 2:49.50
5 Wu, Raina FR West Lafayette 2:50.50
6 Norrenbrock, Kendall FR Assumption 2:51.10
7 Solivais, Paige FR Hobart 2:51.12
8 Sexton, Trisha SO Assumption 2:52.16
9 DesEnfants, Morgan FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:52.74
10 Smith, Whitney FR Greenwood Christian 2:53.51
11 Cotterman, Kaylee FR McCutcheon 2:53.62
12 Weiss, Alexis SO Sheridan 2:57.28
13 Bible, Kenna SO Fountain Central 2:58.35
14 Puterbaugh, Scout SR Seeger 2:58.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivas, Brianna JR McCutcheon 2:32.49
2 Romeo, Lauren JR Hobart 2:32.59
3 White, Taylor SO Assumption 2:37.08
4 Dardeen, Kearsten SR McCutcheon 2:37.17
5 Nagel, Nicole JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:37.90
6 High, Allison SO Seeger 2:39.12
7 Belk, Sydney FR Hobart 2:40.60
8 Maihofer, Isabella SO Brownsburg 2:40.85
9 Kanaby, Ella SO McCutcheon 2:42.45
10 Altier, Carly JR Brownsburg 2:42.60
11 Smith, Libby SO Seeger 2:44.62
12 Smith, Olivia SO McCutcheon 2:45.89
13 McBride, Lauren FR Seeger 2:51.18
14 Dierken, Anna FR Assumption 2:52.35
15 VanNess, Kiley FR Brownsburg 2:53.56
16 Limbil, Olivia SR Brownsburg 2:56.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lynch, Abby SO Brownsburg 2:12.10
2 Tate, Ellie SR West Lafayette 2:14.64
3 Dixon, Brooke JR Brownsburg 2:24.98
4 Bische, Gabrielle SR Brownsburg 2:31.71
5 Mansfield, Haley SO West Lafayette 2:32.49
6 Marks, Ella SO West Lafayette 2:32.92
7 Steffey, Alli FR West Lafayette 2:34.54
8 Domene, Lindsey JR Assumption 2:34.94
9 Gustrowsky, Alivia SO Brownsburg 2:43.47
10 Flynn, Lexi SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:46.75

Women's 1600m Run Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Olivia FR Hobart 6:17.52
2 Nett, Caroline SO Assumption 6:23.69
3 Burns, Ellie SO Assumption 6:23.96
4 Burras, Kat FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:33.84
5 Rahm, Nadya JR Fountain Central 6:34.69
6 Skelton, Ellie FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:38.14
7 Sandry, Niah SR Faith Christian 6:39.79
8 Bode, Elana FR Rochester Community 6:40.51
9 Kelly, Lexi SO Rochester Community 6:40.87
10 Bangert, Olivia SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:41.29
11 Justice-Coulter, Ella FR West Lafayette 6:46.15
12 Welker, Haleigh FR Pioneer 6:59.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Madeline SO Assumption 5:46.60
2 Shen, Arden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:55.46
3 McIntyre, Cammie FR Assumption 5:57.80
4 Smith, Libby SO Seeger 5:58.15
5 Belk, Sydney FR Hobart 6:01.83
6 Flaherty, Katie FR Assumption 6:06.19
7 Jerome, Sophie FR Assumption 6:06.22
8 Rohr, Sarah SR Rochester Community 6:06.76
9 Hanback, Caroline SO McCutcheon 6:10.73
10 Wu, Raina FR West Lafayette 6:17.82
11 Townsend, Emma FR McCutcheon 6:23.44
12 Aldridge, Abby SR Brownsburg 6:25.63
13 Wilken, Jordan SO McCutcheon 6:34.23
14 Weigel, Emma FR Assumption 6:39.72
15 Velazquez, AnaMaria FR McCutcheon 7:00.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Emma SR West Lafayette 5:08.07
2 Gutwein, Maggie SR Twin Lakes 5:30.06
3 Steffey, Alli FR West Lafayette 5:35.83
4 Mansfield, Haley SO West Lafayette 5:37.53
5 Williams, Caitlin FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:40.13
6 High, Allison SO Seeger 5:46.59
7 Cougill, Emma JR Brownsburg 5:50.89
8 Miller, Adina JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:52.54
9 Prokopy, Annabel FR West Lafayette 5:58.28
10 Abney, Allison SR Taylor 6:05.99
11 Haq, Ellie JR West Lafayette 6:13.12
12 Weiss, Alexis SO Sheridan 6:19.44

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Brooke JR Brownsburg 11:20.47
2 Jordan, Caroline JR West Lafayette 11:50.23
3 Hiatt, Mallory JR Rochester Community 12:15.62
4 Romero, Jennifer FR Seeger 12:23.82
5 Ray, Ali SR Brownsburg 12:30.56
6 McCartney, Mackie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 12:36.64
7 Simpson, Amelia SO West Lafayette 13:00.64
8 Calloway, Madilyn FR Rochester Community 13:13.97
9 Auckley, Grace JR McCutcheon 13:37.52
10 Swick, Wynne SR McCutcheon 13:45.86

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Penquite, Katy SR West Lafayette 16' 4.75"
2 Metts, Addison JR Hobart 16' 3.75"
3 Pemberton, Alison JR Taylor 16' 0.5"
4 O'Dea, Annie SO Assumption 15' 4.0"
5 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne JR South Vermillion 15' 2.25"
6 Hertling, Elise SO McCutcheon 15' 1.5"
7 Shatava, Kelsey JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 14' 11.5"
8 Williams, Lexi SO Hobart 14' 10.75"
9 Boley, Sydnie FR Taylor 14' 7.5"
Prelim
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Penquite, Katy SR West Lafayette 16' 4.75"
2 Metts, Addison JR Hobart 16' 3.75"
3 Pemberton, Alison JR Taylor 16' 0.5"
4 O'Dea, Annie SO Assumption 15' 4.0"
5 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne JR South Vermillion 15' 2.25"
6 Hertling, Elise SO McCutcheon 15' 1.5"
7 Shatava, Kelsey JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 14' 11.0"
8 Williams, Lexi SO Hobart 14' 10.75"
9 Boley, Sydnie FR Taylor 14' 7.5"
10 Gooding, Raegan FR Watseka 14' 3.5"
11 Talcott, Abigail SO McCutcheon 14' 2.75"
12 Jundos, Journey SO West Lafayette 13' 3.75"
13 Puterbaugh, Izzi SO Seeger 13' 3.5"
14 Lambey, Tahja SR Sullivan (Chicago) -
15 Rivera, Ariah SO Hobart -
16 Wortham, Erin FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
17 McCurry, Emily FR Assumption -
18 Quinones, Karim FR Frankfort -
19 burnell, karen FR Sheridan -
20 Nibbs, Te'a SR Brownsburg -
21 SIMPSON , LASHANTA FR Lafayette Jefferson -
22 Beecher, Emily SO Harrison (West Lafayette) -
23 WILLIAMS, AKYRA FR Lafayette Jefferson -
24 CARTLEDGE, SANAA SO Lafayette Jefferson -
25 RITCHEY, BRI SO Lafayette Jefferson -
26 Harris, Tierra JR Lafayette Jefferson -
27 SMITH, TAIJA SO Lafayette Jefferson -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knosp, Kendal SO Seeger 28' 10.5"
2 CARPENTER, NYLA SO Lafayette Jefferson 28' 10.25"
3 Parsons, Kinzie SO Watseka 27' 7.5"
4 Akinpelu, Bisoye JR Sullivan (Chicago) 27' 0.0"
5 Galbreath, Hannah SR Pioneer 26' 10.0"
6 Cooksey, MacKinley JR Seeger 26' 3.75"
7 Schnarr, Abby JR Faith Christian 25' 11.0"
8 Wingren, Holly SR Watseka 25' 6.5"
9 Okonmah, Ifeanyi SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 23' 2.5"
10 Murphy, Kya SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 21' 9.5"
11 Biffle, Tiyan FR Thea Bowman Academy 18' 0.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baber, Katie SO McCutcheon 36' 8.75"
2 Kauffman, Madison SR Pioneer 36' 4.5"
3 Merritt, Rebecca JR Sheridan 33' 7.0"
4 Weldy, Katherine SR Brownsburg 32' 0.5"
5 Yohman, Sophia SO Brownsburg 31' 8.75"
6 Zeltwanger, Kaitlin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 31' 4.5"
7 Crispin, Amanda JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 30' 0.5"
8 Berry, Richelle JR Faith Christian 28' 8.0"
9 Shriver, Sammi JR Rochester Community 27' 9.75"
10 Barker, Holly SR Sheridan 27' 2.0"
11 Merit, Alya SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26' 4.5"
12 killion, grace FR Sheridan 22' 4.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 England, Lauren SR Terre Haute South Vigo 42' 0.5"
2 Lewis, Kiara JR Lafayette Jefferson 41' 3.75"
3 Weatherly, Ashley SR West Lafayette 40' 7.75"
4 Wise, Mikayla SR McCutcheon 40' 1.0"
5 Omonode, Alaina JR West Lafayette 38' 4.25"
6 Bryant, Ikeava SO McCutcheon 36' 11.25"
7 Price , Kaylee JR Brownsburg 36' 3.0"
8 Hornbeck, Audrey SR McCutcheon 32' 5.75"
9 Donahue, Taylor FR McCutcheon 28' 5.25"
10 Garcia, Lizette SO McCutcheon 26' 1.0"