Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Invite

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Emma SR Rosary 8.51
2 McPheeters, Madalyne SR Okaw Valley 8.54
3 Mason, Aniyah SO Shepard 8.62
4 Dalton-Colley, Kyla SR Rosary 8.66
5 Cyrulik, Mallory SO Clinton 8.70
6 Schaffrin, Bri SR Metamora 8.75
7 Colon, Shay FR Joliet West 8.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lieb, Mattie SR Monticello 8.02
2 Knapp, Katelyn JR Eureka 8.27
3 Allen, Emily JR Herscher 8.42
4 Burke, Tori SR Clinton 8.50
5 Barlow, Brooke JR Metamora 8.52
6 Hussey, Tatum SR Dunlap 8.54
7 Santana, Ari JR Joliet West 8.56
8 Cermak, Lydia JR Oregon 8.59
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lieb, Mattie SR Monticello 8.06
2 Horton-Meza, Jesenia SO Princeville 9.09
3 Porter, Journey SO Virden 9.47
4 Pugh Nimmers, TaNyha JR Rock Island 9.62
5 Parrott, Emily SR Mahomet-Seymour 9.66
6 Catton, Taylor JR Princeville 9.71
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Santana, Ari JR Joliet West 8.53
2 Schwartz, Emma SR Rosary 8.58
3 Rose-Jones, Taylor SR Virden 8.87
4 Barnes, Asha FR Bloomington 9.07
5 Stoddard, Emma SR Monticello 9.53
6 Nave, Danae JR Okaw Valley 9.57
7 Marcoux, Nora FR Aurora Central Catholic 10.08
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burke, Tori SR Clinton 8.36
2 Barlow, Brooke JR Metamora 8.50
3 McPheeters, Madalyne SR Okaw Valley 8.64
4 Colon, Shay FR Joliet West 8.83
5 McIlvaine, D'Zariya FR Shepard 9.11
6 Hamzat, Khiret JR Sullivan (Chicago) 9.45
7 Dallas, Claire FR Aurora Central Catholic 9.50
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mason, Aniyah SO Shepard 8.66
2 Dalton-Colley, Kyla SR Rosary 8.80
3 Rauch, Kaitlyn SO Clinton 8.88
4 Updike, Alexis SR Pekin 8.93
5 Freidinger, Kate FR Tremont 9.13
6 Warner, Jesylyn SR Rantoul 9.66
7 Merkle, Chloe FR Mahomet-Seymour 9.87
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Knapp, Katelyn JR Eureka 8.27
2 Cermak, Lydia JR Oregon 8.52
3 Hussey, Tatum SR Dunlap 8.56
4 Guimond, Madi SO Herscher 8.93
5 Voyles, Deaven JR Pekin 9.26
6 Bartles, Maddie FR Clinton 9.30
7 Robinson, Amira JR Sullivan (Chicago) 9.42
8 Diaz, Gabriela FR Indian Creek 10.14
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allen, Emily JR Herscher 8.57
2 Hatch, Sydnie SR Dunlap 8.65
3 Cyrulik, Mallory SO Clinton 8.76
4 Schaffrin, Bri SR Metamora 8.81
5 Day, Mae FR Rantoul 9.07
6 Grady, Korrie FR Bloomington 9.80
7 Davila, India SO Mattoon 9.92
8 Carter, Shayla FR Mattoon 9.94

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bond, Charisma SR St. Teresa 31.44
2 Kaur, Aman SO Bloomington 31.67
3 Bartles, Maddie FR Clinton 32.75
4 Djimera, Jayla FR Bloomington 35.23
5 Diaz, Gabriela FR Indian Creek 35.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Lily FR Clinton 32.29
2 Merkle, Chloe FR Mahomet-Seymour 32.60
3 Karnes, Lily FR Pekin 34.47
4 Carter, Shayla FR Mattoon 35.17
5 Cebulski, Paris SO Mahomet-Seymour 41.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Taylor SR Clinton 32.10
2 Wince, Dionna JR Sullivan (Chicago) 33.45
3 Davila, India SO Mattoon 34.24
4 Hampton, Karleigh JR Virden 35.26
5 Funston, Kaitlin JR Okaw Valley 35.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rich, Jayd SR Clinton 29.71
2 Boschulte, Sam JR Eureka 30.61
3 Thompson, Jae'da JR Shepard 31.59
4 Handegan, Shamya JR Pekin 32.68
5 Dallas, Claire FR Aurora Central Catholic 34.03
6 Marcoux, Nora FR Aurora Central Catholic 34.35
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barlow, Brooke JR Metamora 28.85
2 Ice, Becca SO Metamora 29.41
3 Martin, Saundria JR Joliet West 30.18
4 Rauch, Kaitlyn SO Clinton 31.45
5 Sanders, Kyra JR Rantoul 31.92
6 Broaddus, Jordan SR Virden 33.49
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flowers, Janetta JR Shepard 29.31
2 Pecharich, Hannah JR Rosary 30.34
3 Karl, Thayer SO Dunlap 31.43
4 Picco, Hannah FR Joliet West 32.19
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Emily JR Herscher 29.21
2 Cotter, Anna SR Herscher 29.49
3 Dalton-Colley, Kyla SR Rosary 29.67
4 Hatch, Sydnie SR Dunlap 31.33
5 Catton, Taylor JR Princeville 34.64
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lieb, Mattie SR Monticello 26.60
2 Emery, India SO Rantoul 27.91
3 Dearing, Grace JR Princeville 28.42
4 Reeds, Hailey SR Rock Island 29.76

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grashoff, Emma SO Pekin 1:10.02
2 Moore, McKenzie JR Bloomington 1:12.03
3 Robinson, Amira JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:23.57
4 Engelke, Merle JR Clinton 1:25.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doukoure, Asha JR Rock Island 1:17.55
2 Drozda, Savanna SO Herscher 1:20.40
3 Hamzat, Khiret JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:22.34
4 Joshi, Priya SO University (Normal) 1:26.69
5 Floyd, Ainsley SO University (Normal) 1:28.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaauw, Kate SR Joliet West 1:12.31
2 Paul, Emily SR Rosary 1:13.08
3 Owens, Dominique JR Rantoul 1:17.57
4 McClallen, Kelsey JR Eureka 1:23.82
5 Kimbro, Jaylyn FR Mattoon 1:28.54
6 Kelly, LaRissa FR Mattoon 1:30.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kenney, Lyndi JR Oregon 1:07.88
2 Balbach, Madi SR Mahomet-Seymour 1:08.83
3 Stalf, Ellen SR Joliet West 1:09.40
4 Stuck, Mady SO Dunlap 1:11.24
5 Mason, Jaelynn FR Virden 1:13.86
6 Saal, Destiny SR Tremont 1:22.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garey, Skylar SR Metamora 1:05.98
2 Crowe, Jessica SR Shepard 1:09.80
3 Priess, Addie JR Dunlap 1:09.84
4 Kaeb, Paige JR Bloomington 1:12.16
5 Deverman, Elizabeth SO Pekin 1:16.70
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saloga, Libby FR Rosary 1:03.18
2 Knapp, Katelyn JR Eureka 1:03.53
3 Dearing, Grace JR Princeville 1:09.31
4 Horton-Meza, Jesenia SO Princeville 1:14.93
5 Phillips, Jai'breonna SO Rock Island 1:20.09
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Lovenya JR Rantoul 1:02.42
2 Rogers, Mady SR Herscher 1:03.43
3 Stauder, Kylie SO Okaw Valley 1:04.29
4 Geyer, Cambria FR Tremont 1:05.63
5 Hanson, Jordyn JR Metamora 1:06.03
6 Stauder, Karlie SO Okaw Valley 1:06.43

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Nancy SO Joliet West 3:11.89
2 Ochoa, Jade FR Rosary 3:14.04
3 Alonge-Oludaye, Oyindamola JR Sullivan (Chicago) 3:14.90
4 Woods, Amiyah FR Rock Island 3:16.44
5 Quershi, Amina SO Shepard 3:27.76
6 Tomlinson, Abigail JR Oregon 3:28.89
7 Robles, Jessica JR Joliet West 3:30.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rudolph, Clara SO Monticello 2:39.05
2 Smith, Isabela JR Bloomington 2:40.46
3 Buck, Stephanie JR Tremont 2:51.47
4 Scheuermann, Sara SO Tremont 2:53.16
5 Wollenweber, Lynnae FR University (Normal) 2:53.42
6 Bunting, Olivia JR Mahomet-Seymour 2:54.94
7 Thoroman, Olivia FR Virden 2:55.19
8 Deverman, Elizabeth SO Pekin 2:55.93
9 Hines, Taylor JR Metamora 2:57.22
10 Scott, Aryn SR Clinton 2:57.70
11 Niemeyer, Grace SO Mattoon 2:59.57
12 Rolando, Bailey SO Herscher 3:01.24
13 Weber, Renee FR Mattoon -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turney, Payne SR Clinton 2:19.52
2 Italia, Maia JR Rosary 2:23.63
3 Orosco , Isabella FR Aurora Central Catholic 2:29.09
4 Viveros, Lesley SR Aurora Central Catholic 2:30.05
5 Priess, Macy JR Dunlap 2:30.46
6 O'Leary, Emily SR University (Normal) 2:32.43
7 Allen, Chloe SO Mahomet-Seymour 2:34.78
8 Knapp, Elle SO Eureka 2:37.37
9 Banister, Abby SR Dunlap 2:39.74
10 Fisher, Rachel SO Metamora 2:41.85
11 Reeser, Bethany SR Bloomington 2:43.09
12 Welter, Kyara SO Monticello 2:43.58
13 Swanson, Millie SO Pekin 2:47.95

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Alexa FR Indian Creek 6:12.20
2 Cox, Emma SO Pekin 6:12.46
3 Stahr, Ellie FR St. Teresa 6:17.63
4 Barth, Chloe FR Clinton 6:45.36
5 Marquardt, Faith SO Oregon 6:47.25
6 Ramirez, Katlyn JR Oregon 6:51.45
7 Benson, Lainey JR Rock Island 6:58.71
8 LaMay, Victoria JR Rock Island 7:15.81
9 Robinson, Emery FR Herscher 7:31.52
10 Richey, Kaylin FR Mattoon 7:32.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziemer, Britany SR University (Normal) 5:54.84
2 Rivera, Laylani JR Bloomington 6:02.32
3 Heffernan, Karissa JR Metamora 6:03.70
4 Powell, Chloe SR Pekin 6:03.94
5 Hodel, Kara SR Metamora 6:04.53
6 Spaulding, Katie SR University (Normal) 6:09.00
7 Gonzalez, Shaley SR Aurora Central Catholic 6:11.51
8 McGovern, Kate SR Shepard 6:18.95
9 Rivas, Alexis JR Joliet West 6:22.77
10 Rink, Natalie JR Herscher 6:29.76
11 Schofield, Mickenze SR Mattoon 6:34.15
12 Scott, Aryn SR Clinton 6:35.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koon, Rachel SO Monticello 5:25.19
2 Sims, Elizabeth SO Mahomet-Seymour 5:27.54
3 Italia, Maia JR Rosary 5:28.01
4 Fogo, Alexi JR Eureka 5:28.81
5 Skeate, Kaitlin JR Bloomington 5:30.04
6 Talbert, Grace JR Monticello 5:38.48
7 Orosco , Isabella FR Aurora Central Catholic 5:40.71
8 Perry, Anna SO Eureka 5:41.11
9 Priess, Macy JR Dunlap 5:46.48
10 Mathew, Saniya FR Dunlap 5:55.89
11 Bednar, Emily SO Mahomet-Seymour 6:02.51
12 Lifka, Katie JR Rosary 6:02.81
13 Lang, Ashley SR Joliet West 6:06.10

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skeate, Kaitlin JR Bloomington 11:49.88
2 Larson, Jolee FR Indian Creek 11:59.17
3 Riley, Jaylynn FR Pekin 12:07.57
4 Serrahn, Jordan SR Dunlap 12:36.34
5 Powell, Klein SO Mahomet-Seymour 12:53.13
6 Rivera, Laylani JR Bloomington 13:01.11
7 Wolf, Olivia SO Pekin 13:07.36
8 Rink, Natalie JR Herscher 13:33.62
9 Fite, Audrey SO Metamora 13:47.13
10 Wirth, Alexis JR Dunlap 14:03.28
11 Contreras, Juliettea FR Joliet West 14:20.86
12 Ryan, Julia FR Joliet West 14:37.24
13 LaMay, Victoria JR Rock Island 14:51.74
14 Alonge-Oludaye, Oyindamola JR Sullivan (Chicago) 15:02.56
15 Wertz, Jessie SO Clinton 15:47.03
16 Austin, Zorah FR Virden 16:50.94

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sajovec, Marisa SR Eureka 10.63
2 Logan, Shelby FR Eureka 10.67
3 Cook, Hailey SR Mattoon 10.71
4 Gabriel, Natalia JR Rock Island 10.81
5 Deleon , Katrina JR Aurora Central Catholic 10.86
6 Dietz, Mary SO Rosary 10.88
7 Thaller, Iris SO Pekin 11.19
8 Nyderek, Cynthia SR Oregon 11.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ness, Emelia SR Monticello 9.14
2 Geyer, Cambria FR Tremont 9.29
3 Barr, Anna FR University (Normal) 9.95
4 Nance, Alexandria SO Joliet West 10.03
5 Detwiler, Kimmy JR Bloomington 10.18
6 Boombo, Tania FR Bloomington 10.24
7 Fleshner, Macie JR Okaw Valley 10.47
8 Dexter, Morgan SR Dunlap 10.77
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Emelia SR Monticello 9.22
2 Fleshner, Macie JR Okaw Valley 10.47
3 Logan, Shelby FR Eureka 10.50
4 Nyderek, Cynthia SR Oregon 11.13
5 Wagenbach, Carissa SO Dunlap 11.28
6 Picco, Hannah FR Joliet West 11.41
7 Rohman, Jaelynn FR Pekin 14.76
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Geyer, Cambria FR Tremont 9.76
2 Dexter, Morgan SR Dunlap 10.17
3 Sajovec, Marisa SR Eureka 10.65
4 Gabriel, Natalia JR Rock Island 10.79
5 Deleon , Katrina JR Aurora Central Catholic 11.05
6 Holland, Valerie JR Rock Island 11.33
7 Alonge-Oludaye, Oluwadabira SO Sullivan (Chicago) -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barr, Anna FR University (Normal) 9.91
2 Detwiler, Kimmy JR Bloomington 10.27
3 Boombo, Tania FR Bloomington 10.48
4 Dietz, Mary SO Rosary 11.01
5 Cook, Hailey SR Mattoon 11.13
6 Thaller, Iris SO Pekin 11.21
7 Gill, Mia FR Shepard 11.41
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nance, Alexandria SO Joliet West 10.22
2 Pecharich, Hannah JR Rosary 11.27
3 Wolfe, Phenix SR Metamora 11.37
4 Watson , Grace JR Aurora Central Catholic 11.42
5 Forney, Peyton SO Metamora 12.05
6 Fess, Chloe SR Virden 14.38

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mattoon A Macy Overton, Jenaya Carter,
Hailey Cook, Keikei Carey
1:59.87
2 Pekin A Shamya Handegan, Preslie Burgess,
Alexis Updike, Deaven Voyles
2:02.15
3 Okaw Valley A Macie Fleshner, Kaitlin Funston,
Madalyne McPheeters, Danae Nave
2:05.60
4 Mahomet-Seymour A Riley Watson, Hannah Hofbauer,
Cece Abramson, Lainie Shoaf
2:07.57
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Herscher A Jillian Cotter, Madi Guimond,
Anna Cotter, Emily Allen
1:56.10
2 Metamora A Bri Schaffrin, Carly Tucker,
Haylee Davis, Becca Ice
1:56.90
3 Clinton A Tori Burke, Oliva Earl,
Mallory Cyrulik, Kaitlyn Rauch
1:58.02
4 Tremont A Stephanie Buck, Aspen McMillan,
Abby Scott, Kate Freidinger
1:59.15
5 Eureka A Emma Hoffman, Sam Boschulte,
Marisa Sajovec, Katelyn Bonnell
2:04.68
6 Virden A Sierra Karrick, Karleigh Hampton,
Chloe Fess, Taylor Rose-Jones
2:10.98
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monticello A Mattie Lieb, Rose Talbert,
Emelia Ness, Landis Brandon
1:51.68
2 Rock Island A Jayla Hathorn, Hailey Reeds,
Alyce Jett Ryan, Mar'Cha Woodson
1:54.44
3 Dunlap A Tatum Hussey, Katherine Lansford,
Morgan Dexter, Sydnie Hatch
1:56.53
4 Joliet West A Christina Johnson, Alexandria Nance,
Debra Douglas, Anaiah Edmon
1:56.57
5 Rosary A Kyla Dalton-Colley, Emma Schwartz,
Hannah Pecharich, Lauren Roskuszka
1:56.70
6 Bloomington A Kimmy Detwiler, Taniya Boone,
Hanna Cisney, Lillianna Ifft
2:00.21

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rock Island A Mar'Cha Woodson, Asha Doukoure,
Quinci Bumgarner, Jayla Hathorn
4:37.54
2 Pekin A Emma Grashoff, Brooke Northrip,
Millie Swanson, Alexis Updike
4:42.59
3 Metamora A Karissa Koval, Aubrey Youngquist,
Eliza Fletcher, Jackie Mahan
4:47.68
4 Mattoon A Keikei Carey, Hailey Cook,
Macy Overton, Mickenze Schofield
4:59.77
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Herscher A Jillian Cotter, Mady Rogers,
Gwen Meyer, Molly Raymond
4:27.59
2 Tremont A Tressa Scheuermann, Stephanie Buck,
Abby Scott, Cambria Geyer
4:27.98
3 Aurora Central Catholic A Isabella Orosco, Shaley Gonzalez,
Grace Watson, Lesley Viveros
4:35.31
4 Bloomington A Anita Cavalcante, Bethany Reeser,
Hanna Cisney, Lillianna Ifft
4:40.20
5 Joliet West A Ellen Stalf, Ari Santana,
Dylann Barcas, Giana Walker
4:54.61
6 Virden A Chloe Fess, Jordan Broaddus,
Makenna Buchanan, Sierra Karrick
5:19.44
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rosary A Libby Saloga, Emma Schwartz,
Julia Gaugel, Maia Italia
4:23.53
2 Eureka A Sophie Kaufman, Alexi Fogo,
Anna Perry, Katelyn Knapp
4:27.04
3 Dunlap A Katherine Lansford, Addie Priess,
Addison Walker, Tatum Hussey
4:27.33
4 Monticello A Emelia Ness, Lexie Fisher,
Landis Brandon, Rose Talbert
4:29.45
5 Clinton A Mallory Cyrulik, Payne Turney,
Oliva Earl, Tori Burke
4:33.60
6 Mahomet-Seymour A Mara Pletcher, Mallory Carr,
Grace Rodebaugh, Chloe Allen
4:36.53

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bend, Caroline FR Indian Creek 9.36
2 Balbach, Madi SR Mahomet-Seymour 8.62
3 Tork, Mary JR Rosary 8.55
4 Fletcher, Eliza SR Metamora 8.31
5 Wolfe, Phenix SR Metamora 7.94
6 Watson, Riley SR Mahomet-Seymour 7.88
7 Bonner, Brookelyn SO Joliet West 7.64
8 Hampton, Karleigh JR Virden 7.60
9 Allen, Stejah SO Joliet West 7.59
10 Rohman, Jaelynn FR Pekin -
11 Earle, Alayna FR Clinton -
12 Caudle, Myla SO Rantoul -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Addison JR Dunlap 9.99
2 Roskuszka, Lauren JR Rosary 9.92
3 Nyderek, Cynthia SR Oregon 9.59
4 Guerro, Meeya JR Rock Island 9.39
5 Flowers, Janetta JR Shepard 9.22
6 Rhodes, Natalie SR Clinton 9.19
7 Cook, Hailey SR Mattoon 9.17
8 Wagenbach, Carissa SO Dunlap 9.15
9 Pugh Nimmers, TaNyha JR Rock Island 8.70
10 Burgess, Preslie SO Pekin 8.34
11 Overton, Macy JR Mattoon 8.32

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Earle, Alayna FR Clinton 8.68
2 Kullman, Rachel SR University (Normal) 7.87
3 O'Connor, Keira JR Rosary 7.68
4 Cardenas, Mirari JR Rosary 7.19
5 Thierry, Ava FR Clinton 6.93
6 Burdess, Maddi JR Pekin 6.92
7 Holden-Fox, Helena JR Oregon 6.35
8 Uzalde , Ivette SR Aurora Central Catholic 5.27
9 Cruz, Alicia FR Aurora Central Catholic 5.13
10 Abbott, Kyla FR Mattoon 5.02
11 Rutan, Tristan FR Virden 4.75
12 Downs, Emily FR Tremont 4.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turk, Payton SR Mahomet-Seymour 8.91
2 Rose-Jones, Taylor SR Virden 8.73
3 Deford, Natalie SR Metamora 8.65
4 Johnson, Cara SO Monticello 8.62
5 Frye, Reiss SO Okaw Valley 8.55
6 Rainey, Lauren JR Dunlap 8.36
7 Wilson, Jakira JR Rantoul 8.29
8 Tee, Gwen JR Mahomet-Seymour 8.16
9 Kough, Amanda JR Metamora 8.04
10 Hasselman, Anna JR Dunlap 7.82
11 Booth, Neveah SO Joliet West 7.43
12 Akinpelu, Bisoye SR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.38
13 Devore, Elise SO Monticello 6.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noon, Brenna JR Oregon 11.51
2 Walsh, Nicole SR Shepard 10.14
3 Salazar, Gabi SR Pekin 9.89
4 Velazquez, Celestte SR Shepard 9.85
5 Hopkins, Maddison SO Bloomington 9.82
6 Cook, Maya SO Mattoon 9.56
7 Reeser, Mac JR Clinton 9.31
8 Knapp, Annie SO University (Normal) 8.97
9 Perryman, Inara SO Rantoul 8.88
10 McCoy, T'Maraiyona JR Rock Island 8.81
11 Triplett, Halle JR Bloomington 8.55
12 Nance, Alexandria SO Joliet West 8.14
13 Holland, Valerie JR Rock Island 7.35