1A/2A High School Meet Hosted by Lincoln Way East

Scores:
Men's Score
Eureka77.5
Clifton Central77
Rantoul71
Sandwich67
LaSalle-Peru63
Kankakee54.5
Morris35
Iroquois West35
Herscher31
Pontiac26
Illiana Christian25.5
Chicago Hope Academy20
Leo19
Evergreen Park6.5
Beecher6
Aurora Christian6
 
Women's Score
Rich South92
Metamora88
Evergreen Park69
Kankakee61
Herscher56
Lindblom42.5
Beecher40
Rantoul34
Aurora Christian22
Pontiac21
Prairie Central15
Red Hill12
Iroquois West11
Illiana Christian9.5
Chicago Hope Academy8
Morris7
Clifton Central5

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marrs, Michael JR Sandwich 7.13 10
2 Sears, Aden JR Eureka 7.18 8
3 Caspary, Jefferson SR Clifton Central 7.22 6
4 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 7.27 5
5 Autman, Quaevon JR Kankakee 7.30 4
6 Grant, Dan SR Morris 7.31 3
7 Allen, Patrick SR Kankakee 7.32 2
8 Burrow, Chandler JR Clifton Central 7.34 1
9 Stewart, Tyjuane JR Kankakee 7.35
10 Harris, Tavaris SO Chicago Hope Academy 7.44
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sears, Aden JR Eureka 7.20
2 Harper, Dillion SR Rantoul 7.45
3 Lewis, Treven SR Rantoul 7.50
4 Hasulube, J.J. SR Aurora Christian 7.78
5 Wills, Carter SO Morris 7.78
6 Dianni, Anthony SR Beecher 7.85
7 Staple, Lyncel JR Evergreen Park 7.94
8 Allen, Logan JR Eureka 7.95
9 Epps, Christian SR Evergreen Park 8.61
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 7.18
2 Stewart, Tyjuane JR Kankakee 7.34
3 Pittman, A'Veon JR Kankakee 7.39
4 Williams, Correy SO Illiana Christian 7.71
5 McGill, Carson SR Clifton Central 7.82
6 Ballas, Logan JR Sandwich 7.89
7 Brown, Rayford FR Beecher 8.09
8 Jenkins, Ethan SO Pontiac 8.11
9 Shrewsberry, Aaron FR Pontiac 8.68
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burrow, Chandler JR Clifton Central 7.34
2 Knapp, Job SR Eureka 7.38
3 Schultz, Jacob SR Herscher 7.40
4 Perry, Caden JR Clifton Central 7.60
5 Little, Memphis FR Rantoul 7.74
6 Butler, Kevin SR Iroquois West 7.85
7 Garth, Stephen SO Chicago Hope Academy 7.97
8 Dunn, Tobey SR Aurora Christian 8.06
9 Turner, Devin SO Evergreen Park 8.24
10 Meier, Daniel SR Beecher 8.62
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grant, Dan SR Morris 7.31
2 Allen, Patrick SR Kankakee 7.37
3 Kaszynski, Michael JR LaSalle-Peru 7.75
4 Smith, Tyler JR Evergreen Park 7.79
5 Smith, Sean JR Morris 7.80
6 Davy, Danny SO Morris 7.95
7 Hoyt, Jase FR Rantoul 7.99
8 Hobart, Ayden FR Pontiac 8.32
9 Dimas, Alonzo SO LaSalle-Peru 8.32
10 Daugherty, Will SO LaSalle-Peru 8.62
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marrs, Michael JR Sandwich 7.21
2 Autman, Quaevon JR Kankakee 7.29
3 Harris, Tavaris SO Chicago Hope Academy 7.38
4 Bachman, Jet JR Eureka 7.63
5 Andrade, Jimmy SO Iroquois West 7.72
6 George, Matt SR LaSalle-Peru 7.82
7 Bonham, Christain SR Beecher 8.04
8 Sullivan, Dante SR Illiana Christian 8.34
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Caspary, Jefferson SR Clifton Central 7.29
2 Ray, Marcus SO Leo 7.44
3 Campbell , Neil SR Chicago Hope Academy 7.51
4 Cowans, Nolen FR Aurora Christian 7.64
5 Hall, Gabe JR Herscher 7.69
6 Bradley, Adonis FR Chicago Hope Academy 7.84
7 Azofeifa, Jeremy JR Aurora Christian 7.93
8 Obialor, Felix SR Illiana Christian 7.93
9 Torres, Zeke SO Herscher 8.08
10 Carmona, Jovanny JR Iroquois West 8.34

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonham, Christain SR Beecher 26.31
2 Carmona, Jovanny JR Iroquois West 27.10
3 Nurinda, Edwin SO LaSalle-Peru 27.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Davion SR Evergreen Park 26.26
2 Smith, Noah FR Morris 26.54
3 Whittington, Rashaad SO Chicago Hope Academy 26.74
4 Farrar, Jacob FR Beecher 27.28
5 Jones, Ryan JR Beecher 27.96
6 Johnston, Lance SO Herscher 28.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torres, Zeke SO Herscher 26.82
2 Mazzoni, Brandon JR Morris 27.95
3 Ciarrocchi, Jacob FR Herscher 28.23
4 Quinn, Jared FR Pontiac 28.59
5 Loss, Brian FR Sandwich 29.31
6 Feltz, Owen SO Sandwich 29.50
7 Stewart, Lachlan JR Morris 36.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Tyron SO Aurora Christian 25.12
2 Azofeifa, Jeremy JR Aurora Christian 25.25
3 Pankau, Jaden JR Chicago Hope Academy 26.10
4 Ruppert, Max JR LaSalle-Peru 26.44
5 Adam, Joseph SR Beecher 26.86
6 Turner, Devin SO Evergreen Park 27.22
7 Jenkins, Ethan SO Pontiac 27.97
8 Chambers, DeVonte FR Pontiac 28.95
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Dan SR Morris 24.69
2 Cowans, Nolen FR Aurora Christian 25.43
3 McGill, Carson SR Clifton Central 25.93
4 Andrade, Jimmy SO Iroquois West 26.03
5 Smith, Darryl JR Evergreen Park 26.14
6 Staple, Lyncel JR Evergreen Park 26.15
7 Ballas, Logan JR Sandwich 27.56
8 Kaszynski, Michael JR LaSalle-Peru -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitts, Johnathan SR Kankakee 24.54
2 Grober, Ben SR Eureka 25.20
3 Lenover, Tanner SO Eureka 25.40
4 Bachman, Jet JR Eureka 25.52
5 Winters, Jamar JR Leo 25.58
6 Bachman, Rylan FR Eureka 25.71
7 Jackson, Kevin FR Leo 25.84
8 Lidinsky, Nic SR Sandwich 27.47
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Jacob SR Herscher 23.95 5
2 Stewart, Tyjuane JR Kankakee 24.12 2
3 Burrow, Chandler JR Clifton Central 24.19 1
4 Caspary, Jefferson SR Clifton Central 24.39
5 Lawson, Gary SO Rantoul 24.67
6 Allen, Patrick SR Kankakee 24.75
7 Bradley, Adonis FR Chicago Hope Academy 25.45
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harper, Jerry SR Rantoul 23.24 10
2 Buford, Robert SO Rantoul 23.78 8
3 Davidson, Rayion SO Leo 23.92 6
4 Campbell , Neil SR Chicago Hope Academy 24.05 4
5 Vaske, Carson SR LaSalle-Peru 24.06 3
6 Pittman, A'Veon JR Kankakee 24.38
7 Terhune, Keddrick SO Rantoul 25.48

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alfaro, Estevan SO LaSalle-Peru 1:00.48
2 Kuipers, Jacob JR Iroquois West 1:00.49
3 King, De'leon SO Kankakee 1:02.95
4 Netzband, David SO Iroquois West 1:04.91
5 Epps, Christian SR Evergreen Park 1:06.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yancy, Malachi JR Kankakee 58.81
2 Brown, Hayden SR Beecher 1:03.14
3 Campbell, Derrick FR Leo 1:03.50
4 Mensah, Ben SO Rantoul 1:04.70
5 Loss, Brian FR Sandwich 1:09.33
6 Jones, Ryan JR Beecher 1:09.80
7 Stammet, Blake SO Sandwich 1:10.52
8 Farrar, Jacob FR Beecher -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Severson, Logan SR Morris 58.09
2 Smith, Noah FR Morris 1:01.63
3 Breen, Jeese SO Morris 1:01.97
4 Coccaro, Tommy SO Beecher 1:05.44
5 Lindo, Chris SO Leo 1:08.71
6 Feltz, Owen SO Sandwich 1:08.74
7 Peterson, Cody FR Sandwich 1:09.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Tyron SO Aurora Christian 58.96
2 Smoot, Ben SO Aurora Christian 1:00.66
3 Durr, Timothy FR Leo 1:03.43
4 Lewis, Jalen SO Chicago Hope Academy 1:03.81
5 Hobart, Ayden FR Pontiac 1:06.91
6 Quinn, Jared FR Pontiac 1:07.69
7 Cooper, Nick JR Pontiac 1:14.33
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Christian JR Kankakee 56.61
2 Smith, Sean JR Morris 56.62
3 Thomas, Calvin SO Chicago Hope Academy 56.96
4 Dohe, Wyatt SR Herscher 57.07
5 Hall, Gabe JR Herscher 57.27
6 Fleischauer, Caleb SR Herscher 58.44
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Matthew JR Kankakee 56.03 4.5
2 Chamness, Caden SR Clifton Central 56.41 1
3 Martin, Jace JR Herscher 57.49
4 Ray, Marcus SO Leo 1:00.20
5 Garth, Stephen SO Chicago Hope Academy 1:00.64
6 Green, Eric JR Chicago Hope Academy 1:02.43
7 Smith, Tyler JR Evergreen Park 1:05.78
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buford, Robert SO Rantoul 53.06 10
2 Casas, Jesse SR LaSalle-Peru 53.10 8
3 Swift, Tayon SO Rantoul 55.15 6
4 Wells, Luke SR Eureka 56.03 4.5
5 Hubert, Ashton SR Eureka 56.10 3
6 Perry, Caden JR Clifton Central 56.13 2
7 Stephens, Skyler FR LaSalle-Peru 56.48
8 Danner, Mitchell JR Eureka 57.91

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Dahinte JR Rantoul 1:38.75 1
2 Espinosa, Tony SO Iroquois West 1:49.07
3 Hudson, Ethan SR Leo 1:51.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harper, Jerry SR Rantoul 1:27.75 10
2 Turkstra, Dominic SR Illiana Christian 1:36.23 4
3 Lawson, Gary SO Rantoul 1:36.24 3
4 Romero, Luis FR LaSalle-Peru 1:44.50
5 Garcia, Edwardo SO LaSalle-Peru 1:48.20
6 Roman, Diego SR LaSalle-Peru 1:49.62
7 Kellum, Andre FR Beecher 1:56.77
8 Spayer, Brandon JR LaSalle-Peru 2:02.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanmiddlesworth, Sye FR Eureka 1:46.31
2 Baez, Roy JR Chicago Hope Academy 1:54.22
3 Jones, JJ FR Chicago Hope Academy 2:13.11
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anthony, Mari SR Clifton Central 1:30.80 8
2 Cook, Demarius SR Kankakee 1:33.78 6
3 Rokowski, Peter SR Kankakee 1:34.03 5
4 Chaheine, Olman SR Chicago Hope Academy 1:36.28 2
5 Bauman, Blaine JR Pontiac 1:43.62
6 Ward, Aiden SO Beecher 1:45.90
7 Kraus, Ashton FR Beecher 1:49.13

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Timothy FR Leo 2:25.66
2 Carey , Joshua JR Leo 2:27.92
3 Alvarez, Lucas JR Iroquois West 2:28.32
4 Boersma, Logan SO Illiana Christian 2:32.43
5 Osborn, Joe FR Herscher 2:44.04
6 Currier, Reid FR LaSalle-Peru 2:52.91
7 Phillips, Eligibor FR Leo 2:53.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Matt SO LaSalle-Peru 2:28.03
2 Kowalski, Keeton SR LaSalle-Peru 2:31.85
3 Azzarelli, Augie FR Herscher 2:36.35
4 Ramos, Evan FR Morris 2:45.73
5 Kellum, Andre FR Beecher 2:45.84
6 Gutierrez, David SO Rantoul 2:51.29
7 Baltazar, Mauricio SR Rantoul 2:51.77
8 Hernandez, Miguel FR Rantoul 2:52.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegand, Dakota FR Eureka 2:30.99
2 King, Noah SO Eureka 2:31.14
3 Brockett, Dustin SO Pontiac 2:34.13
4 Gonzales, Miguel FR Chicago Hope Academy 2:34.88
5 Rayford, Cameron FR Chicago Hope Academy 2:34.99
6 Parmley, Kaden FR Herscher 2:35.81
7 Newman, Josh SO Rantoul 2:52.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camarena, Diego SR Iroquois West 2:15.90 1
2 Llamas, Fabian JR Evergreen Park 2:16.96
3 Torkelson, Weiland JR Pontiac 2:27.58
4 Baez, Luis FR Sandwich 2:27.67
5 Miller, Wyatt FR Sandwich 2:28.07
6 Diaz, Nate SR Morris 2:29.25
7 Jennings, Jared SO Beecher 2:36.38
8 Latty, Tyler SO Herscher 2:37.58
9 Wills, Hudson FR Sandwich 2:40.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abriam, Nollen SO LaSalle-Peru 2:05.02 10
2 Anthony, Mari SR Clifton Central 2:05.04 8
3 Price, Connor JR Iroquois West 2:09.04 6
4 Swanson, Trevor SR Clifton Central 2:09.25 5
5 Ditta, Isaiah SR Clifton Central 2:10.09 4
6 Aguilar, Steve JR Sandwich 2:11.14 3
7 Walder, Cade JR Eureka 2:12.29 2
8 Ward, Damen JR Leo 2:17.59

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez, Bart SR Rantoul 5:18.25
2 Schutte-Jibril, Andrew SO Iroquois West 5:24.74
3 Pursell, Joe SR Morris 5:31.78
4 Davis, Hunter SO Clifton Central 5:32.12
5 Beatty, Dayton FR Sandwich 5:33.29
6 Garcia, Erik FR LaSalle-Peru 5:34.08
7 Hester, Caleb SR Sandwich 5:34.29
8 Swanson, Carter FR Clifton Central 5:35.57
9 Thompson, Jaedon FR Sandwich 5:36.57
10 Jennings, Jared SO Beecher 5:50.43
11 Espinosa, Tony SO Iroquois West 5:59.33
12 Gayton, Ryan FR Beecher 5:59.61
13 Altenberger, Brock SO Herscher 6:03.28
14 Kellogg, Mason SR Sandwich 6:03.79
15 Overacker, Connor FR Herscher 6:12.69
16 Newman, Josh SO Rantoul 6:15.43
17 Fundell, Connor FR LaSalle-Peru 6:15.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Connor JR Iroquois West 4:48.86 10
2 Gossett, Jonathan SR Rantoul 4:49.03 8
3 Johnson, Logan SR LaSalle-Peru 4:54.61 6
4 Cook, Jack SR Eureka 4:59.40 5
5 Robinson, Matt SR LaSalle-Peru 5:11.23 4
6 Riordan, Tucker SR Pontiac 5:11.76 3
7 Grant, Bryson FR Iroquois West 5:11.78 2
8 Morgan, Ben SO Herscher 5:13.10 1
9 Gregory, Carson SR Pontiac 5:14.74
10 Dodds, Blaine SO Herscher 5:16.68
11 Strawn, Ryan SR Eureka 5:17.46
12 Gerdes, Leighton SR Pontiac 5:19.75
13 Hardin, Noah JR Rantoul 5:24.94
14 Parra, Noah SR Pontiac 5:28.04
15 Ladehoff, Christian JR Clifton Central 5:34.00
16 Farritor, Danny JR Evergreen Park 5:38.71

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanProoyen, Justin JR Illiana Christian 10:21.03 10
2 Pethtel, Tony SR Morris 10:25.72 8
3 Vroom, Brady SO Illiana Christian 10:32.68 6
4 Hartman, Ryan SO LaSalle-Peru 10:59.45 5
5 Patel, Raj SR Rantoul 11:41.95 4
6 Ward, Russell SO Beecher 11:44.99 3
7 Davis, Hunter SO Clifton Central 11:48.03 2
8 Ladehoff, Christian JR Clifton Central 11:54.27 1
9 Cloninger, Lance SR Rantoul 11:57.75
10 Pacunas, Aiden FR Rantoul 12:00.03
11 Altenberger, Brock SO Herscher 12:33.98
12 Martinson, Tad FR Herscher 12:40.16
13 Vaske, Cooper SO LaSalle-Peru 12:41.16
14 Johnson, Jonathan JR LaSalle-Peru 12:42.44
15 O'Brien, Riley FR LaSalle-Peru 12:44.00
16 Newman, Allan JR Rantoul 12:54.07
17 Cracco, Finley FR Herscher 13:01.14
18 Overacker, Connor FR Herscher 13:08.15

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caspary, Jefferson SR Clifton Central 8.53 10
2 Danner, Mitchell JR Eureka 8.96 8
3 Wells, Luke SR Eureka 9.00 6
4 Fleischauer, Caleb SR Herscher 9.12 5
5 Johnson, Dewayne SO Pontiac 9.17 4
6 Terhune, Keddrick SO Rantoul 9.24 3
7 Aimone, Brett FR LaSalle-Peru 9.27 2
8 Smith, Darryl JR Evergreen Park 9.47 1
9 Travis, Hunter FR Pontiac 10.27
10 Jones, Jalen JR Evergreen Park 10.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Caspary, Jefferson SR Clifton Central 8.56
2 Fleischauer, Caleb SR Herscher 9.07
3 Aimone, Brett FR LaSalle-Peru 9.16
4 Travis, Hunter FR Pontiac 10.19
5 Jones, Jalen JR Evergreen Park 10.22
6 Reed, Mason JR Morris 11.62
7 Vanmiddlesworth, Sye FR Eureka 11.66
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Terhune, Keddrick SO Rantoul 9.42
2 Johnson, Dewayne SO Pontiac 9.51
3 Smith, Darryl JR Evergreen Park 9.72
4 Royer, Gabe FR Eureka 10.63
5 Smith, Noah FR Morris 10.75
6 Bauman, Blaine JR Pontiac 11.17
7 Turner, Jacob SR Evergreen Park 11.77
8 Thomas, Joseph SO Leo 11.94
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Danner, Mitchell JR Eureka 8.99
2 Wells, Luke SR Eureka 9.16
3 Lemmer, Jon JR LaSalle-Peru 10.36
4 Zech, Luke SR Rantoul 10.43
5 Armour, Ahmad FR Kankakee 11.43
6 Schulenburg, Luke SR Aurora Christian 11.48
7 Stanford, Evin SO Morris 11.62
8 Griffith, Wyatt SO Pontiac 12.08

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Dan SR Morris 4.20 10
2 Monahan, Brady SO Pontiac 3.00 8
3 Peterson, Cody FR Sandwich 2.85 6
4 Robinson, Matt SR LaSalle-Peru 2.70 5
5 Miller, Wyatt FR Sandwich 2.40 4
6 Sarabia, Abraham SR LaSalle-Peru 2.40 3
7 Travis, Hunter FR Pontiac 2.25 2
8 Blair, Tristan SR Pontiac -
9 Mansur, Cole JR Sandwich -
10 Roman, Diego SR LaSalle-Peru -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrade, Jimmy SO Iroquois West 5.26
2 Garth, Stephen SO Chicago Hope Academy 5.23
3 Harris, Tavaris SO Chicago Hope Academy 5.15
4 Davidson , Ra Shaun FR Leo 5.09
5 Torres, Zeke SO Herscher 4.97
6 Jordan, Michael FR Kankakee 4.88
7 Reed, Mason JR Morris 4.68
8 Yancy, Malachi JR Kankakee 4.55
9 Jennings, Jared SO Beecher 3.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strange, Jordan SR LaSalle-Peru 5.47
2 Cowans, Nolen FR Aurora Christian 5.38
3 Azofeifa, Jeremy JR Aurora Christian 5.20
4 Turner, Jacob SR Evergreen Park 5.19
5 Smith, Travis SO Pontiac 5.19
6 Swift, Tayon SO Rantoul 5.07
7 Mazzoni, Brandon JR Morris 5.01
8 Chambers, DeVonte FR Pontiac 4.79
9 Staple, Lyncel JR Evergreen Park 4.70
10 Quinn, Jared FR Pontiac 4.54
11 Dooley, Gage FR Pontiac 4.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Autman, Quaevon JR Kankakee 6.74 10
2 Green, Jayden JR Sandwich 6.65 8
3 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 6.63 6
4 Senior, Micah JR Eureka 6.42 5
5 Gerling, Zachary SR Iroquois West 5.94 4
6 Hasulube, J.J. SR Aurora Christian 5.93 3
7 Buford, Robert SO Rantoul 5.81 2
8 Danner, Mitchell JR Eureka 5.80 1
9 Smiley , Austin JR Leo 5.43
10 Bachman, Rylan FR Eureka 5.41
11 Lenover, Tanner SO Eureka 5.37
12 Aimone, Brett FR LaSalle-Peru 5.32

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendoza, Daniel SR Chicago Hope Academy 1' 0.92" 6
2 Vaske, Carson SR LaSalle-Peru 10.99
3 Blakes, Khalil JR Leo 10.96
4 Whittington, Rashaad SO Chicago Hope Academy 10.56
5 Piscia, Cade SR LaSalle-Peru 10.23
6 Kowalski, Keeton SR LaSalle-Peru -
7 Strange, Jordan SR LaSalle-Peru -
8 Smith, Tyler JR Evergreen Park -
9 Manning, Cam FR Eureka -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Jayden JR Sandwich 1' 1.62" 10
2 Autman, Quaevon JR Kankakee 1' 1.12" 8
3 Skutt, Elijah JR Eureka 1' 0.37" 5
4 Jones, Jalen JR Evergreen Park 1' 0.36" 4
5 Gerling, Zachary SR Iroquois West 1' 0.25" 3
6 Wills, Carter SO Morris 11.80 2
7 Johnson, Dewayne SO Pontiac 11.28 1
8 Holliday, Caleb JR Morris 10.72
9 Griffith, Wyatt SO Pontiac 10.48

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deramus, Daniel SR Illiana Christian 1' 0.81" 4
2 Jones, Tyler FR Herscher 1' 0.47" 2
3 Radcliffe, Darren SO Chicago Hope Academy 11.09
4 Lewis, Aaron SR Illiana Christian 10.27
5 Wilson, Jakobi SO Leo 10.25
6 Rios, Joseph SO LaSalle-Peru 9.26
7 Williams, Jaramee SR Chicago Hope Academy 9.13
8 Bush, Mytrell FR Rantoul 8.89
9 Lockett, Michael JR Iroquois West 8.79
10 Williams, Dennis FR Chicago Hope Academy 8.72
11 Espinosa, Eddie JR Iroquois West 8.15
12 Duncan , Nasir JR Leo 7.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, Kevin SR Kankakee 11.66
2 Decker, Gerrit SR Sandwich 11.16
3 Contreras, Sean JR Herscher 11.11
4 Robeza, Reid JR LaSalle-Peru 10.74
5 Tindall, A.J. SR Sandwich 10.19
6 Whitman, Payton JR Pontiac 10.11
7 Grzan, Calvin SR Aurora Christian 10.05
8 Mouzon, Eric SO Evergreen Park 9.93
9 Akin, Aaron JR Morris 8.67
10 Leal, Victor JR Evergreen Park 8.36
11 Julian, Jacob JR Evergreen Park 8.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gregory, Kaden FR Pontiac 11.44
2 Farney, Jared SR Eureka 10.99
3 Morrisette, Luke JR Pontiac 10.95
4 Meier, Daniel SR Beecher 10.79
5 Smith, Sean JR Morris 10.66
6 Olatunji, Micah JR Kankakee 10.65
7 Miglieri, Matt SR Evergreen Park 10.39
8 Cahill, Thomas JR Eureka 10.35
9 Schluter, Cody SO Rantoul 10.30
10 Miller, Raymond SO LaSalle-Peru 10.24
11 Howard, Bryan SR Leo 9.60
12 Helberg, Jesiah JR Eureka 8.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sejdiu, Saed SR Sandwich 1' 2.7" 10
2 Lewis, Steven SR Pontiac 1' 2.38" 8
3 Toberman, Caleb SR Clifton Central 1' 1.91" 6
4 Leonard, Clayton SO Iroquois West 1' 1.27" 5
5 Obradovic, Adam SO Sandwich 1' 0.79" 3
6 Hudson, BJ JR Rantoul 11.94 1
7 Pankau, Jaden JR Chicago Hope Academy 11.93
8 Johnston, Lance SO Herscher 11.74
9 Lord, Brandon JR Rantoul 11.16
10 DeMaso, Andrew JR LaSalle-Peru 11.04
11 Owens, Dorian SR Leo 10.73
12 Melvin, Michael SR Kankakee 9.89

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Arianna JR Rich South 7.77 10
2 Young, Tanaya JR Rantoul 7.86 8
3 Busker, Alyssa SR Aurora Christian 7.94 6
4 Fleet, Kimora SO Rich South 8.20 5
5 Lawrence, Rakiya JR Lindblom 8.25 4
6 DeLost, Allie FR Metamora 8.26 3
7 Cook, Amia SR Rich South 8.28 2
8 Allen, Emily JR Herscher 8.29 1
9 Emery, India SO Rantoul 8.30
10 Schuler, Sophia SR Prairie Central 8.32
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Arianna JR Rich South 7.84
2 DeLost, Allie FR Metamora 8.08
3 Allen, Emily JR Herscher 8.37
4 Simington, Saniyah FR Kankakee 8.58
5 Kwarteng, Manu SO Lindblom 8.78
6 Emery, Aniya FR Rantoul 8.90
7 Clippert, Paige SR Aurora Christian 8.91
8 Melby, Savannah SR Morris 9.26
9 Olthoff, Emma JR Illiana Christian 9.36
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lawrence, Rakiya JR Lindblom 8.22
2 Barlow, Brooke JR Metamora 8.37
3 Moore, Katie JR Red Hill 8.49
4 Hardy, Brianna SR Kankakee 8.61
5 Wright, Morgan FR Evergreen Park 8.78
6 Carr, Trinity FR Evergreen Park 8.86
7 Morgan, Madison FR Evergreen Park 8.94
8 Leonard, Aliya SO Pontiac 9.08
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Winterland, Katelind JR Prairie Central 8.39
2 Lambert, Maria SO Aurora Christian 8.40
3 Ewing, Shadiya SR Lindblom 8.43
4 Arvin, Karissa FR Metamora 8.70
5 Edwards, Carly FR Metamora 8.75
6 Jennings, Julia SO Beecher 9.12
7 Boone, Kaitlin FR Illiana Christian 12.27
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Alexis SO Morris 8.39
2 Martin, Tajai JR Kankakee 8.41
3 Rushing, Maddie FR Morris 8.74
4 Armstrong, Alianna SO Lindblom 8.74
5 Zimmerman, Lexi JR Prairie Central 8.93
6 Klitzing, Trinity FR Pontiac 10.27
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Young, Tanaya JR Rantoul 7.89
2 Cook, Amia SR Rich South 8.27
3 Schuler, Sophia SR Prairie Central 8.30
4 Contreras, Marissa FR Herscher 8.59
5 Eisenbeis, Katie FR Morris 9.08
6 Waldbeser, Sarah JR Prairie Central 9.28
7 Aje, Liz SO Illiana Christian 9.33
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Busker, Alyssa SR Aurora Christian 8.04
2 Emery, India SO Rantoul 8.23
3 Fleet, Kimora SO Rich South 8.26
4 King, Hailey FR Herscher 8.76
5 Hannah, Raquel JR Evergreen Park 8.89
6 Kenning, Jenna SR Herscher 8.95
7 Josh, Ryan FR Rantoul 9.28

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mahan, Jackie JR Metamora 30.37
2 Warner, Jezlyn JR Rantoul 31.97
3 Klitzing, Trinity FR Pontiac 34.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowe, Neveah FR Kankakee 27.72 1
2 Garth, Kristen FR Chicago Hope Academy 30.80
3 Edelman, Amanda JR Prairie Central 32.22
4 Moore, Sydney SO Clifton Central 33.48
5 Erickson, Kayla FR Prairie Central 34.18
6 Caudle, Myla SO Rantoul 35.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Einhaus, Tristina JR Pontiac 27.62 3
2 Jennings, Julia SO Beecher 29.85
3 Brewer, Piper FR Pontiac 31.62
4 Sales, Develyn SO Kankakee 31.69
5 Jones, Camillle FR Chicago Hope Academy 33.23
6 Smolinski, Luscentia JR Clifton Central 34.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klump , Riley FR Iroquois West 30.41
2 Johnson, Shelby JR Iroquois West 30.97
3 Lopez, Jasmin JR Iroquois West 31.15
4 Hartke, Kayla JR Iroquois West 32.87
5 Edwards, Alexis SO Morris 32.95
6 Gresens, Emily SR Clifton Central 34.13
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winterland, Katelind JR Prairie Central 29.29
2 Pitts, Jonnyse SO Kankakee 29.30
3 Bonham, Trinity FR Beecher 29.54
4 Arvin, Karissa FR Metamora 30.01
5 Morgan, Madison FR Evergreen Park 30.41
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Emily JR Herscher 28.29
2 King, Hailey FR Herscher 28.53
3 Wright, Morgan FR Evergreen Park 29.53
4 Sader, Chloe SR Evergreen Park 30.01
5 Magana, Kaileen SR Chicago Hope Academy 30.21
6 Rushing, Maddie FR Morris 30.56
7 Eggerson, A'laysya FR Lindblom 31.53
8 McCoy, Caliyah FR Lindblom 33.45
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Alexis SO Morris 27.78
2 Hardy, Lanice SR Rich South 27.86
3 Barlow, Brooke JR Metamora 28.10
4 Stewart, Saniah SO Kankakee 28.31
5 Cook, Amia SR Rich South 28.35
6 DeLost, Allie FR Metamora 28.48
7 Lambert, Maria SO Aurora Christian 28.55
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Arianna JR Rich South 25.69 10
2 Robinson-Jones, Tiera SR Evergreen Park 26.17 8
3 Taylor, Tyrah JR Chicago Hope Academy 26.83 6
4 Busker, Alyssa SR Aurora Christian 26.86 5
5 Perry, Lovenya JR Rantoul 27.53 4
6 Moore, Katie JR Red Hill 27.69 2
7 Lawrence, Rakiya JR Lindblom 28.47
8 Valle, Daisy JR Lindblom 28.96

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrell, Angela SO Kankakee 1:14.28
2 Gaytan, Dulce SO Kankakee 1:15.40
3 Josh, Raven FR Rantoul 1:22.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Einhaus, Tristina JR Pontiac 1:03.34 6
2 Brinkman, Mary Grace SO Herscher 1:14.32
3 Dively, Hailynn SO Pontiac 1:14.80
4 Thomas, Leah SO Evergreen Park 1:15.31
5 Crawford, Marieyea SO Chicago Hope Academy -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffy, Liz SO Prairie Central 1:13.94
2 Bottorf, Laney SO Clifton Central 1:14.72
3 Winningham, Bella FR Rantoul 1:17.09
4 Tanco, Aslin SR Chicago Hope Academy 1:17.44
5 Hudson, Analiese SR Aurora Christian 1:19.95
6 Drozda, Savanna SO Herscher 1:20.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magana, Kaileen SR Chicago Hope Academy 1:07.30 2
2 Bonham, Trinity FR Beecher 1:07.73
3 Guimond, Madi SO Herscher 1:11.53
4 Emery, India SO Rantoul 1:11.59
5 Issac, Marion JR Evergreen Park 1:14.82
6 Vega, Nathalia FR Lindblom 1:19.68
7 Arroyo, Carmen SO Beecher 1:20.71
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alderson, Jae JR Kankakee 1:07.97
2 McKinney, Abbi JR Morris 1:11.11
3 Gall, Madeline SR Kankakee 1:11.49
4 Beccue, Sydney SO Metamora 1:11.67
5 Klescewski, Ava SO Metamora 1:11.77
6 Hannah, Raquel JR Evergreen Park 1:12.78
7 Pflederer, Charity SR Aurora Christian 1:13.96
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Arianna JR Rich South 1:02.60 10
2 Morgan, Tya SR Lindblom 1:03.10 8
3 Ross, Kennedy FR Lindblom 1:04.73 5
4 Cook, Amia SR Rich South 1:04.78 4
5 Hardy, Lanice SR Rich South 1:06.70 3
6 Koval, Karissa JR Metamora 1:07.66 1
7 DeLost, Allie FR Metamora 1:08.53
8 Fleet, Kimora SO Rich South 1:12.92

Women's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernard, Ashlyn SO Pontiac 2:09.81
2 Gagner, Lilly FR Evergreen Park 2:10.33
3 Christopher, Erin SR Pontiac 2:12.72
4 Bobel, Audrey FR Evergreen Park 2:22.37
5 Ramirez-Molina, Layevska SO Kankakee 2:23.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Gwen SR Herscher 1:52.02 5
2 Fehr, Kara SO Prairie Central 2:00.27
3 Hudson, Analiese SR Aurora Christian 2:02.71
4 Youngquist, Aubrey SR Metamora 2:04.26
5 Wolfe, Aurora SR Metamora 2:05.79
6 Butler, Jaedyn FR Kankakee 2:07.19
7 Kesler, Alysha SO Rantoul 2:16.66
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Lovenya JR Rantoul 1:44.11 10
2 Alderson, Jae JR Kankakee 1:49.63 8
3 Fisher, Rachel SO Metamora 1:50.34 6
4 Raymond, Molly SR Herscher 1:52.68 4
5 Sturgell, Lilly FR Metamora 1:55.61 3
6 Gall, Madeline SR Kankakee 1:57.78 2
7 Flores, Gabriela SO Evergreen Park 1:59.75 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dively, Hailynn SO Pontiac 3:02.81 2
2 Walton, Kourtney FR Rich South 4:06.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Sarah SR Metamora 3:07.25 1
2 Bazzell, Cheyenne SO Prairie Central 3:08.51
3 Beyer, Katherine FR Evergreen Park 3:13.00
4 Melgoza, Autumn JR Iroquois West 3:19.70
5 Conyers, Arie JR Lindblom 3:47.54
6 West, Joyelle FR Lindblom 4:12.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hines, Taylor JR Metamora 2:52.48 3
2 Rolando, Bailey SO Herscher 3:08.98
3 Mayo, Ebony SR Rich South 3:09.29
4 Ward, Alexis SO Clifton Central 3:10.68
5 Waller, Keja SR Rich South 3:11.53
6 Huenerberg, Emilee SO Beecher 3:34.21
7 Rutherford, Trinity SO Lindblom 3:45.58
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Mady SR Herscher 2:31.79 10
2 Gillum, Aly SR Metamora 2:41.06 8
3 Fasano, Tori SR Beecher 2:46.77 6
4 Bonham, Sydney FR Beecher 2:47.55 5
5 Hartke , Samantha FR Iroquois West 2:47.57 4
6 Swanson, Kasey SR Beecher 3:08.39
7 Marquie, Sidney FR Clifton Central 3:17.54
8 Beccue, Sydney SO Metamora 3:20.22

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rauch, Allanah FR Metamora 5:51.88 10
2 Cassady, Natalie SO Pontiac 6:49.17
3 Cunningham, Melanie FR Morris 6:51.48
4 Bernard, Ashlyn SO Pontiac 6:59.76
5 Ward, Alexis SO Clifton Central 7:06.02
6 Ortiz, Mya SO Evergreen Park 7:07.10
7 Gagner, Lilly FR Evergreen Park 7:11.31
8 Waller, Keja SR Rich South 7:25.61
9 Robinson, Emery FR Herscher 7:26.06
10 Mayo, Ebony SR Rich South 7:35.52
11 Bobel, Audrey FR Evergreen Park 7:43.86
12 Sholar, Alayna SR Rich South 7:47.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sturgell, Lilly FR Metamora 6:04.71 8
2 Heffernan, Karissa JR Metamora 6:06.35 6
3 Martinez, Ariana SR Evergreen Park 6:13.08 5
4 Hodel, Kara SR Metamora 6:15.46 4
5 Bonham, Sydney FR Beecher 6:20.06 3
6 Hartke , Samantha FR Iroquois West 6:21.32 2
7 Baker, Jadyn SR Iroquois West 6:40.00 1
8 Jones, Daisa JR Rich South 6:50.48
9 Marquie, Madyson FR Clifton Central 7:08.91

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fasano, Tori SR Beecher 13:07.01 10
2 Swanson, Kasey SR Beecher 13:55.69 8
3 Fite, Audrey SO Metamora 14:02.12 6
4 Cunningham, Abby JR Morris 14:17.25 5
5 Marquie, Sidney FR Clifton Central 14:57.55 4
6 Doherty, Kylie JR Evergreen Park 15:12.61 3
7 Shelton, Aniya JR Rich South 16:01.97 2

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Katie JR Red Hill 9.29 10
2 Hollie, Brianna SR Rich South 10.40 8
3 Pitts, Jonnyse SO Kankakee 10.54 6
4 Hawkins, Jayla SR Rich South 10.74 5
5 Sader, Chloe SR Evergreen Park 10.77 4
6 Drake, Shalome JR Rich South 10.79 3
7 Brewer, Piper FR Pontiac 11.21 2
8 Sallese, Isabella FR Morris 11.28 1
9 Sader, Finley FR Evergreen Park 11.35
10 Johnson, Elizabeth SO Rich South 11.42
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moore, Katie JR Red Hill 9.38
2 Sallese, Isabella FR Morris 11.19
3 Wolfe, Phenix SR Metamora 11.46
4 Strong, Marie SR Prairie Central 11.90
5 Edelman, Amanda JR Prairie Central 12.27
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hollie, Brianna SR Rich South 10.45
2 Drake, Shalome JR Rich South 10.69
3 Sader, Chloe SR Evergreen Park 10.83
4 Andrade, Estephanie JR Iroquois West 11.81
5 Fletcher, Sophie FR Metamora 12.59
6 Duffy, Liz SO Prairie Central 12.83
7 Kamp, Abby FR Metamora 15.91
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hawkins, Jayla SR Rich South 10.53
2 Pitts, Jonnyse SO Kankakee 10.61
3 Sader, Finley FR Evergreen Park 11.06
4 Brewer, Piper FR Pontiac 11.14
5 Johnson, Elizabeth SO Rich South 11.18
6 Josh, Raven FR Rantoul 11.94
7 Rothert, Sydney SR Prairie Central 13.41

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buza, Zoe SO Herscher 1.80 10

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Carly FR Metamora 4.46 1
2 Greer, Tomesha SR Kankakee 4.28
3 Brewer, Piper FR Pontiac 3.94
4 Southworth, Ellie FR Illiana Christian 3.90
5 Leonard, Aliya SO Pontiac 3.80
6 Roth, Eliana SO Metamora 3.76
7 Dennis, Sarah SR Illiana Christian 3.58
8 Todd, Kelsey JR Metamora 3.53
9 Eisenbeis, Katie FR Morris 3.52
10 Aje, Liz SO Illiana Christian -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barker, Alison FR Lindblom 4.12
2 Zimmerman, Lexi JR Prairie Central 4.11
3 Mahan, Jackie JR Metamora 4.10
4 McKinney, Abbi JR Morris 4.06
5 Ross, Kennedy FR Lindblom 3.93
6 Lopez, Jasmin JR Iroquois West 3.86
7 Johnson, Elizabeth SO Rich South 3.84
8 Andrade, Estephanie JR Iroquois West 3.63
9 Brinkman, Mary Grace SO Herscher 3.60
10 Valentine, Mia FR Morris 3.40
11 Rothert, Sydney SR Prairie Central 2.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Arianna JR Rich South 5.30 10
2 Schuler, Sophia SR Prairie Central 5.09 8
3 King, Keilani JR Lindblom 4.72 6
4 Kennedy, Jazlynn SR Kankakee 4.66 5
5 Winterland, Katelind JR Prairie Central 4.55 4
6 Hawkins, Jayla SR Rich South 4.54 3
7 King, Peyton FR Herscher 4.52 2
8 Thomas, Micah JR Kankakee 4.26
9 Sader, Finley FR Evergreen Park 4.26
10 Woods, Carmela FR Evergreen Park 4.11
11 Bottorf, Laney SO Clifton Central 4.00
12 Gresens, Emily SR Clifton Central 3.45

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pickett, Brynn SO Pontiac 10.01 4
2 Dominy, Danielle JR Metamora 9.37
3 Weaver, Brienna SR Pontiac 9.03
4 DeFord, Natalie FR Metamora 8.86
5 Ioeger, Emma FR Metamora 8.36
6 Solorzano, Cynthia JR Iroquois West 7.81
7 VanDrunen, Katherine SO Illiana Christian 7.66
8 Morrison, Bryanna JR Pontiac 7.50
9 Waldschmidt, Abby SR Pontiac 7.09
10 Taylor, Kendall JR Illiana Christian 6.82
11 McKerrow, Alexxis SO Morris 6.66
12 Villegas, Brittani FR Rantoul 5.79
13 Meier, Alex FR Prairie Central 4.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kough, Amanda JR Metamora 8.76
2 Sabino, Marisa JR Beecher 8.30
3 Herring, Michelle JR Lindblom 8.22
4 Hawkins, Jayla SR Rich South 7.44
5 Beyer, Sarah FR Evergreen Park 7.31
6 Zimmerman, Kylie FR Prairie Central 6.96
7 Opoku, Pearl JR Evergreen Park 6.93
8 Countryman, Jordan SO Morris 6.31
9 Mercado, Willow JR Morris 4.59
10 Morales, Andrea FR Rantoul 4.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Mye'Joi SR Rantoul 11.60 10
2 Thomas, Micah JR Kankakee 10.90 8
3 Hill, Nazhai SR Kankakee 10.46 6
4 Boley, Maddie JR Beecher 10.34 5
5 Smith, Kyla SR Evergreen Park 9.97 3
6 Walker, Marlesia JR Kankakee 9.86 2
7 Echols, Daja SR Rich South 9.81 1
8 Rance, Kierra FR Evergreen Park 9.58
9 Fisher, Denareona SO Kankakee 9.27
10 Wilson, Jakira JR Rantoul 8.42
11 Griffin, Rori SR Morris 8.15
12 Redding, Jada JR Rich South 7.50