2020 WL Individuals

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogan, Thomas JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.36
2 Johnson, Bishop SR Lafayette Jefferson 6.61
3 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 6.63
4 N'gbesso, Delijah SR Brownsburg 6.74
5 Fisher, Logan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.78
6 Bothun, Tiegan SR Penn 6.78
7 Davidson, Rayion SO Leo 6.81
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Koenig, Ayden JR Armstrong 6.90
2 Terrell, Preston JR Brownsburg 6.92
3 Powers, Josiah FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.21
4 Tonge, Rukundo SR West Lafayette 7.33
5 Hoversland, Jude JR McCutcheon 7.36
6 Arseneau, Hudson SR Watseka 7.38
7 Komolafe, Kazeem FR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.64
8 Doerr, Zach SR Roncalli 7.69
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Olajide, Peace SR Sullivan (Chicago) 6.89
2 Simpson, Conner SR West Lafayette 7.14
3 Blakes, Khalil JR Leo 7.15
4 Norton, Brandon SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.26
5 Reese, Xhavion SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.27
6 Oechsle, Brett JR Roncalli 7.33
7 Prince, Justin JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.34
8 Shaner, Evan SO Milford 7.64
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hogan, Thomas JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.44
2 Bothun, Tiegan SR Penn 6.83
3 Lopez, Danny SR Roncalli 7.08
4 Redd, KeJuan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.32
5 Woods, Shannon SO Watseka 7.65
6 Spencer, Trenton SO Armstrong 7.80
7 Park, Nathan FR West Lafayette 7.87
8 Powell , Clayton SR Milford 8.23
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davidson, Rayion SO Leo 6.88
2 Adams, Kyle SR West Lafayette 7.04
3 Papendria, Ryan JR Roncalli 7.24
4 Jabian, Mark JR Penn 7.25
5 Pickens, Zach SO Rochester Community 7.41
6 Cooks, Bricyn FR Taylor 7.86
7 Colunga, Alan FR Armstrong 8.37
8 Houston, Josiah FR Lafayette Jefferson 10.30
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tucker, Garrett SR McCutcheon 6.86
2 Coates, Ian SR Penn 7.11
3 Moore, Darrion SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.17
4 McKinney, Austin SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.18
5 Yun, Ho Jun SR West Lafayette 7.28
6 Walker, Kee'Don SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.64
7 Korhonen, Quinn JR Watseka 7.82
8 Neal, Kameron FR Armstrong 8.12
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fisher, Logan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.80
2 Stenberg, Noah JR West Lafayette 6.92
3 Mersch, Brenton SR Pioneer 7.04
4 Hancock, Tyler SO Brownsburg 7.13
5 Allen, Brady JR Penn 7.20
6 Woodruff, Joseph SR Roncalli 7.38
7 Durflinger, Tylor JR Watseka 7.58
8 Spencer, Jalaun SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.59
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Josiah FR Penn 6.95
2 Heldman, Caleb FR Brownsburg 7.03
3 Folkers, Drew SO West Lafayette 7.31
4 Walker, Jerremy SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.39
5 Vanderweilen, Tucker SR West Lafayette 7.42
6 Jackson, Tyler JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.46
7 Ademi, Almir SR Watseka 7.65
8 Johnson, Jalen JR Leo 7.91
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heitmiller, Jonah SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.04
2 Lipson, Aundray JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.06
3 Ferguson, Hunter JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.27
4 Gallagher, Michael SO Roncalli 7.34
5 Karlsen, Sivert SR Taylor 7.40
6 Richardson, Matthew FR West Lafayette 7.49
7 Henneike, Matthew JR Watseka 7.50
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Max JR Brownsburg 7.01
2 Garnett, Aaron SO Roncalli 7.09
3 Burgett, Jacob SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.26
4 Furrow, Abe SR Rochester Community 7.28
5 Vasquez, Kadin FR Milford 7.40
6 Rosado, Miguel SO Fountain Central 7.41
7 Ajuwan, Tobi SR West Lafayette 7.56
8 Williams, Alfonzo SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.29
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 N'gbesso, Delijah SR Brownsburg 6.84
2 Bradley, Earon JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.12
3 Ceber, David FR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.33
4 Xu, Kevin SR West Lafayette 7.34
5 Clauss, Cale JR Milford 7.36
6 Singh, Lazaro JR McCutcheon 7.36
7 Mason, Jayshawn FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.42
8 Fegan, Joe JR Watseka 7.64
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 6.74
2 Garcia, Joshua JR McCutcheon 6.98
3 Wright, Keith SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.25
4 Erho, Miracle SR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.27
5 Kirkman, Greg JR Roncalli 7.28
6 Ezell, Zevion SR Taylor 7.45
7 Absaar, Mir SR West Lafayette 8.27
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wood, Quinton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.91
2 Downey, Andrew SR West Lafayette 7.08
3 Smiley , Austin JR Leo 7.15
4 Beam, Grissom JR McCutcheon 7.36
5 Orellana, Fernando SO Watseka 7.44
6 Gould, Nataz JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.92
7 Sangalang, Jesse SR Roncalli 8.02
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bradley, Eric JR Thea Bowman Academy 6.98
2 Barnes, BJ SR Rochester Community 7.06
3 Holsclaw, Michael SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.16
4 Johnson, Dwayne JR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.17
5 Johnson, Lamont SR West Lafayette 7.20
6 Crouch, Eli SO Roncalli 7.62
7 Sheridan, Micah JR Milford 8.50
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Bishop SR Lafayette Jefferson 6.75
2 Hurbough, Nathan SR Penn 7.04
3 Hernandez, Ethan FR Seeger 7.05
4 Robinson, Antione JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.52
5 Schmehl, Seth FR Pioneer 7.66
6 Gardner, Matthew FR West Lafayette 7.80
7 Almamari, Jihad JR West Lafayette 7.83
8 Marten, George FR Roncalli 7.95

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmehl, Seth FR Pioneer 27.07
2 Dixon, Daerion SO Thea Bowman Academy 31.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stock, Brad JR Milford 26.78
2 Campbell , Damarion FR Thea Bowman Academy 28.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Wyatt JR Pioneer 27.04
2 Wallace , Bryce FR Milford 27.14
3 Powell , Clayton SR Milford 31.23
4 Rucker, Christopher FR Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Koby SR Pioneer 26.91
2 Absaar, Mir SR West Lafayette 29.89
3 Colunga, Alan FR Armstrong 30.25
4 Todd, Dylan SR Watseka 34.12
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ajuwan, Tobi SR West Lafayette 27.55
2 Carpenter, Lucas SO West Lafayette 28.14
3 Barragree, Ethan JR Watseka 32.42
4 McKenna, Duncan JR Watseka 33.84
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karlsen, Sivert SR Taylor 27.16
2 Woods, Shannon SO Watseka 27.90
3 Korhonen, Quinn JR Watseka 29.03
4 Cooks, Bricyn FR Taylor 29.45
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Almamari, Jihad JR West Lafayette 27.56
2 Fegan, Joe JR Watseka 27.80
3 Shires, Landon SO Roncalli 29.00
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ezell, Zevion SR Taylor 27.50
2 Park, Nathan FR West Lafayette 27.92
3 Ellis, Cameron SR Seeger 28.00
4 Wilson, Kaden JR Seeger 28.90
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Custer, Quin SO West Lafayette 26.45
2 Spencer, Trenton SO Armstrong 28.76
3 Cropper, Jack SO Roncalli 29.85
4 Neal, Kameron FR Armstrong 29.90
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henneike, Matthew JR Watseka 27.14
2 Gardner, Matthew FR West Lafayette 27.28
3 Lobdell, Treymone SO Thea Bowman Academy 27.71
4 Sangalang, Jesse SR Roncalli 30.13
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mukhopadhyay, Arko FR West Lafayette 27.23
2 Stultz, Juan SO Seeger 27.86
3 Robinson, Antione JR Thea Bowman Academy 28.64
4 Sautter, Will FR West Lafayette 28.68
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tonge, Rukundo SR West Lafayette 25.97
2 Erho, Miracle SR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.24
3 Vanderweilen, Tucker SR West Lafayette 26.38
4 Cherven, Matthew SO Hobart 27.51
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clem, Duncan SR Seeger 24.97
2 Mullis, Max FR West Lafayette 25.91
3 Redd, KeJuan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.47
4 Doerr, Zach SR Roncalli 27.14
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yun, Ho Jun SR West Lafayette 26.10
2 Komolafe, Kazeem FR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.99
3 Reitz, Colin JR Seeger 27.76
4 Waterworth, John SR Seeger 28.59
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Conner SR West Lafayette 25.44
2 Pickens, Zach SO Rochester Community 25.51
3 Furrow, Abe SR Rochester Community 26.71
4 Kolar, Alex FR West Lafayette 27.38
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strauss, Adam FR Penn 25.47
2 Ryan, Hunter SO Penn 25.53
3 Williams, Jaylen FR Penn 25.90
4 Xu, Kevin SR West Lafayette 25.93
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ceber, David FR Sullivan (Chicago) 25.96
2 Pickett, Austin SO Fountain Central 26.72
3 Ademi, Almir SR Watseka 28.12
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laatz, Jason SO Penn 25.32
2 Johnson, Lamont SR West Lafayette 25.48
3 Lee, Alex SR West Lafayette 26.28
4 Gallagher, Michael SO Roncalli 26.82
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Dylan JR Hobart 25.40
2 Lane, Avione JR Hobart 25.97
3 Erickson, Lucas SO Roncalli 26.22
4 Rosado, Miguel SO Fountain Central 26.47
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bothun, Tiegan SR Penn 24.91
2 Carr, Sam SR Roncalli 25.66
3 Oechsle, Brett JR Roncalli 25.80
4 Papendria, Ryan JR Roncalli 25.96
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Josiah FR Penn 24.10
2 Barnes, BJ SR Rochester Community 25.43
3 Heldman, Caleb FR Brownsburg 25.53
4 Melchi, Cannon SO West Lafayette 25.70
Finals Heat #22
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Max JR Brownsburg 25.26
2 Johnson, Dwayne JR Sullivan (Chicago) 25.42
Finals Heat #23
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ray, Marcus SO Leo 25.13
2 Hughes, Daniel SR McCutcheon 25.58
3 Bradley, Earon JR Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #24
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hurbough, Nathan SR Penn 24.49
2 Olajide, Peace SR Sullivan (Chicago) 24.69
3 Garnett, Aaron SO Roncalli 25.06
4 Prince, Justin JR Thea Bowman Academy 25.29
Finals Heat #25
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diemer-McKinney, Haiden SO Brownsburg 23.72
2 Stenberg, Noah JR West Lafayette 23.79
3 Moore, Darrion SR Thea Bowman Academy 24.96
4 Bradley, Eric JR Thea Bowman Academy 26.04
Finals Heat #26
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sample , Tobias SR Leo 23.64
2 Burgett, Jacob SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 25.37
3 Bryant, Micah JR McCutcheon 26.77
4 Lipson, Aundray JR Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #27
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 24.18
2 Koenig, Ayden JR Armstrong 24.62
3 Garcia, Joshua JR McCutcheon 24.78
4 Johnson, Bishop SR Lafayette Jefferson 24.78
Finals Heat #28
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogan, Thomas JR Lafayette Jefferson 22.99
2 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 23.55
3 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 24.20

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aina, Bayo SR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:06.11
2 Gould, Nataz JR Lafayette Jefferson 1:07.32
3 Kim, David JR Lafayette Jefferson 1:09.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Jalaun SO Lafayette Jefferson 1:01.78
2 Miller, Jaeden FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:06.15
3 Williams, Alfonzo SO Lafayette Jefferson 1:06.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vasquez, Kadin FR Milford 58.16
2 Walker, Jerremy SO Lafayette Jefferson 1:03.43
3 Walker, Kee'Don SO Lafayette Jefferson -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Jayshawn FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:02.74
2 Campbell , Damarion FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:10.70
3 Dixon, Daerion SO Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redd, KeJuan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:02.32
2 Neal, Kameron FR Armstrong 1:07.26
3 Goulding, Josh SO Armstrong 1:08.39
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoover, James JR McCutcheon 1:03.09
2 Herbert, Lawrence SO Sullivan (Chicago) 1:05.36
3 Hillian, Bryce FR Roncalli 1:07.16
4 Spencer, Trenton SO Armstrong 1:10.86
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karlsen, Sivert SR Taylor 1:00.69
2 Rabb, Ethan SO Armstrong 1:02.65
3 Harbers, Josh FR Roncalli 1:03.41
4 Shaner, Evan SO Milford 1:06.62
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arseneau, Hudson SR Watseka 59.45
2 Odle, Thomas JR Seeger 1:00.28
3 Lobdell, Treymone SO Thea Bowman Academy 1:05.52
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clauss, Cale JR Milford 59.48
2 Bowman, Blaine SO Roncalli 1:01.22
3 Marten, George FR Roncalli 1:02.05
4 Orellana, Fernando SO Watseka 1:03.29
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodward, Ty SO McCutcheon 58.28
2 O'Connor, Dan SO Roncalli 59.46
3 Komolafe, Kazeem FR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:02.37
4 Myers, Brent JR Fountain Central 1:02.53
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strong, Elija FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 58.39
2 Adams, Dan JR Fountain Central 1:00.06
3 Sautter, Will FR West Lafayette 1:05.83
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ceber, David FR Sullivan (Chicago) 58.23
2 Kirkman, Greg JR Roncalli 59.00
3 LaRouche, Dominic SO Roncalli 59.56
4 Kolar, Alex FR West Lafayette 1:02.40
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Folkers, Drew SO West Lafayette 56.93
2 Custer, Quin SO West Lafayette 58.09
3 Salazar, Henry SO Lafayette Jefferson 58.43
4 Ambrose, Lorenzo SO Thea Bowman Academy 1:00.45
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodge, Henry SR West Lafayette 57.08
2 Johnson, Dwayne JR Sullivan (Chicago) 57.77
3 Koktsidis, Geo SO Hobart 1:00.97
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheat, Josh SR Roncalli 55.44
2 Woodruff, Joseph SR Roncalli 55.84
3 Perry, Deshon SR Thea Bowman Academy 56.44
4 Johnson, Saul SR Thea Bowman Academy 57.01
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Pierre JR Leo 55.43
2 Downey, Andrew SR West Lafayette 56.16
3 Mukhopadhyay, Arko FR West Lafayette 1:00.67
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tienda, Scotty FR Brownsburg 55.75
2 Carr, Sam SR Roncalli 56.05
3 Blakes, Khalil JR Leo 57.69
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montes De Oca, Jahir SO Lafayette Jefferson 54.90
2 Rider, Brice SO West Lafayette 55.55
3 Perez, Mark JR Hobart 57.56
4 Davidson, Rayion SO Leo 1:01.93
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Darrion SR Thea Bowman Academy 56.70
2 Lipson, Aundray JR Thea Bowman Academy 58.42
3 Hancock, Tyler SO Brownsburg 1:03.41
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradshaw, Pete SO Western 54.34
2 Ruiz, Julian JR Hobart 55.54
3 Ward, Damen JR Leo 58.24
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diemer-McKinney, Haiden SO Brownsburg 52.48
2 Stenberg, Noah JR West Lafayette 52.78
3 Hughes, Daniel SR McCutcheon 55.51
4 Prince, Justin JR Thea Bowman Academy 57.42

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verkler, Malaki SO Milford 2:25.69
2 Rabb, Ethan SO Armstrong 2:29.56
3 Shatava, Kadin FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:31.17
4 Urquiza, Mauricio SR Lafayette Jefferson 2:33.27
5 Herbert, Lawrence SO Sullivan (Chicago) 2:37.27
6 Torres, Andrew JR Lafayette Jefferson 2:38.04
7 Goulding, Josh SO Armstrong 2:38.44
8 Hatke, Noah SO Lafayette Jefferson 2:42.76
9 Love, Jon SR West Lafayette 2:45.83
10 Gustus, Jackson SO West Lafayette 2:46.91
11 Howells, Keagan SR West Lafayette 2:49.03
12 Brassard, Caden FR Milford 2:49.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rabideau, Jack FR McCutcheon 2:18.03
2 Huber, Gabriel SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:18.14
3 Laster, TyJay JR McCutcheon 2:23.13
4 Mumford, Bryson SR West Lafayette 2:24.05
5 Johnson, Saul SR Thea Bowman Academy 2:25.18
6 Ambrose, Lorenzo SO Thea Bowman Academy 2:26.55
7 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 2:26.72
8 Cearing, Tim SR Pioneer 2:30.29
9 Yeoman, Caleb SR West Lafayette 2:32.19
10 Solomon, Nathan SO Fountain Central 2:40.95
11 Lathrop, Tytus SO Seeger 2:47.11
12 Waling, Cody FR Seeger 2:48.34
13 Ireland, Brody SR Taylor 2:49.11
14 Pile, Tyler SR Taylor 2:49.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benner, Luke SO McCutcheon 2:15.06
2 Hyde, Sam SR West Lafayette 2:16.92
3 LaBelle, Ethan JR Watseka 2:16.95
4 Gaeta, Angel SO Lafayette Jefferson 2:17.22
5 Devlin, Finn JR McCutcheon 2:17.69
6 Spenner, Drew SO McCutcheon 2:18.03
7 Perry, Deshon SR Thea Bowman Academy 2:19.89
8 Barksdale, Caedmon SO Brownsburg 2:20.13
9 Flores-Villagrana, Jesus SO Lafayette Jefferson 2:20.29
10 Johnson, Bryan SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:22.43
11 Saxena, George SO West Lafayette 2:24.10
12 Wells , Ronald SR Lafayette Jefferson 2:24.63
13 LaRouche, Dominic SO Roncalli 2:26.37
14 Hudson, Ethan SR Leo 2:38.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Riley SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:10.81
2 Balagtas, Henry SO West Lafayette 2:11.62
3 Hernandez, Ethan FR Seeger 2:12.01
4 Wheat, Josh SR Roncalli 2:12.07
5 Hufendick, George FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:14.18
6 Grant, Eli FR Brownsburg 2:15.44
7 Whiting, Clyde JR Leo 2:16.24
8 Oliger, Caedmon SO Brownsburg 2:16.44
9 Adams, Luke JR Fountain Central 2:16.98
10 Vanderberg, Dakota SO Hobart 2:17.53
11 Shock, Cade JR Western 2:19.58
12 Ramsey, Caeden FR Brownsburg 2:20.90
13 Murray, Kade SR Watseka 2:30.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soriano, Leonel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:03.66
2 Richardson, Avery SR Penn 2:06.13
3 Hazbun, Andre JR West Lafayette 2:06.97
4 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 2:07.00
5 Chapple, Ricky SR Penn 2:07.72
6 Alba, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:10.34
7 Stenberg, Elijah FR West Lafayette 2:13.47
8 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 2:13.47
9 Scott, Bailey SR Cass 2:13.71
10 Morgan, Keagan SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:14.27
11 Davis, Tyler JR Hobart 2:14.84
12 Freimuth, Ian SO Hobart 2:21.45

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verkler, Malaki SO Milford 5:14.73
2 Gehring, Nikolas SO Roncalli 5:19.58
3 Boley, Konner SR Taylor 5:32.81
4 Rabb, Ethan SO Armstrong 5:36.82
5 Goulding, Josh SO Armstrong 5:59.00
6 Love, Jon SR West Lafayette 6:01.64
7 Howells, Keagan SR West Lafayette 6:02.94
8 Gustus, Jackson SO West Lafayette 6:06.68
9 Pile, Tyler SR Taylor 6:07.45
10 Johnson, Oliver FR Roncalli 6:18.23
11 Ireland, Brody SR Taylor 6:19.14
12 Bushnell, Eddie JR Milford 6:23.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ghosh, Samik JR Penn 5:16.50
2 Cussen, Taylor JR Penn 5:19.17
3 Warner, David FR Roncalli 5:24.74
4 Yeoman, Caleb SR West Lafayette 5:31.01
5 Gamino, Dakota JR Watseka 5:36.85
6 Cearing, Tim SR Pioneer 5:37.82
7 Ehler, Thomas JR Pioneer 5:38.69
8 Turner, Adam FR Western 5:38.79
9 Perez-Ahuatl, Mario SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:39.50
10 Church, Josh SR West Lafayette 5:40.52
11 Schoettle, Harry FR Roncalli 5:44.69
12 Lee, Alex SR West Lafayette 5:50.10
13 Teig, William SO Milford 5:54.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Cohl SR Penn 5:00.69
2 Johnson, Bryan SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:03.86
3 Chapman, Clark SR Roncalli 5:05.51
4 Martinez, Luis SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:08.78
5 Sanson, Dan FR McCutcheon 5:09.01
6 Huber, Gabriel SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:11.96
7 Voglewede, Patrick SO Brownsburg 5:12.80
8 Miranda-Velazquez , Jaime SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:13.37
9 Mumford, Bryson SR West Lafayette 5:13.43
10 Euzan, Ronan SO Roncalli 5:20.44
11 Hart, Nathan SR Roncalli 5:25.94
12 Rittenhouse, Jack SR Roncalli 5:32.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heninger, Killian SR Penn 4:53.77
2 Juarez, Jason FR Penn 4:54.74
3 Morgan, Keagan SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 4:55.01
4 Heckman, Brett SR Brownsburg 4:57.04
5 Feltz, Michael JR Roncalli 5:00.78
6 Crampton, Leo SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:01.43
7 Rademacher, Adin JR Brownsburg 5:05.85
8 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 5:06.39
9 Railton, Josiah SR Penn 5:07.87
10 Odle, Thomas JR Seeger 5:09.10
11 Moodie, Andrew SR Brownsburg 5:14.23
12 Obert, Ben JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:14.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Retzloff, Mariano SO Penn 4:37.50
2 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 4:37.78
3 Kaser, Carter SO Penn 4:37.85
4 Flick, Ryan SR Roncalli 4:45.06
5 Boardley, Ben JR Penn 4:45.74
6 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 4:46.41
7 Gonzalez, Romeo SR Penn 4:47.21
8 Balagtas, Henry SO West Lafayette 4:47.36
9 George, Sam SR Roncalli 4:47.73
10 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 4:53.58
11 Herndon, Owen SR Roncalli 5:08.85
12 Irwin, Liam SR Roncalli 5:11.25
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kovach, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:19.16
2 Soriano, Leonel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:28.74
3 Curnutt, Brayden JR Western 4:33.24
4 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:36.99
5 Liepart, Bruce JR Hobart 4:37.64
6 White, Izzy JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:39.11
7 Wong, Logan SR Roncalli 4:41.48
8 Persin, Josh SR McCutcheon 4:41.51
9 Hazbun, Andre JR West Lafayette 4:41.88
10 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 4:43.48
11 Cherry, Bryan SR Hobart 4:44.62
12 Scott, Bailey SR Cass 4:57.93

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feltz, Michael JR Roncalli 11:11.44
2 Hanley, David SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 11:24.47
3 Delaney, Sean SO Indianapolis Cathedral 11:26.68
4 Clark, Nolan SO Indianapolis Cathedral 11:56.35
5 Rohr, Chris FR Rochester Community 11:56.59
6 Kelly, Liam JR Indianapolis Cathedral 12:00.09
7 Keranko, RJ FR Rochester Community 12:08.00
8 Warner, David FR Roncalli 12:27.49
9 Ehler, Thomas JR Pioneer 12:34.61
10 de las Alas, Andrew SO Indianapolis Cathedral 12:49.62
11 Schoettle, Harry FR Roncalli 13:09.28
12 Miller, Peter SO Watseka 13:48.83
13 Euzan, Ronan SO Roncalli -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wong, Logan SR Roncalli 10:50.40
2 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 10:55.17
3 Hiatt, Peyton SO Rochester Community 10:57.54
4 Lacosse, Clay SO Faith Christian 11:00.11
5 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 11:00.98
6 Hanas, Tommy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 11:05.68
7 Pietrzak, Carson JR Fountain Central 11:13.49
8 Koh, Yian FR West Lafayette 11:35.08
9 Tullius, Thomas JR Frontier 11:44.32
10 Lien, Zach FR Brownsburg 11:56.50
11 Hart, Nathan SR Roncalli 12:08.98
12 Rittenhouse, Jack SR Roncalli 12:15.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 10:04.05
2 Kodrick, Jacob JR Brownsburg 10:05.18
3 Hernandez Cuatecatl, Hugo SR Frankfort 10:21.50
4 Kelley, Kole JR Brownsburg 10:28.57
5 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 10:30.68
6 Eifert, Liam FR Indianapolis Cathedral 10:34.13
7 Skiles, Panin SR Brownsburg 10:35.72
8 Flick, Ryan SR Roncalli 10:38.25
9 Bradshaw, Toby JR Indianapolis Cathedral 10:48.13
10 Kerr, Ethan SO McCutcheon 10:50.25
11 Corro, Michael JR Frankfort 11:17.84

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colquitt, John SO Brownsburg 7.73
2 Mersch, Brenton SR Pioneer 7.95
3 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 8.11
4 N'gbesso, Delijah SR Brownsburg 8.19
5 Miller, Pierre JR Leo 8.45
6 Rider, Brice SO West Lafayette 8.54
7 Stock, Brad JR Milford 8.57
8 Nierzwicki, Vince JR Penn -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Colquitt, John SO Brownsburg 7.87
2 Mersch, Brenton SR Pioneer 7.96
3 Rider, Brice SO West Lafayette 8.58
4 Reitz, Colin JR Seeger 9.26
5 O'Connor, Dan SO Roncalli 9.73
6 Camacho, Jaden SO Hobart 9.74
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Pierre JR Leo 8.57
2 Melchi, Cannon SO West Lafayette 8.88
3 Clem, Duncan SR Seeger 8.91
4 Wells, Austin SO Penn 9.01
5 Erickson, Lucas SO Roncalli 9.05
6 James, Koby SR Pioneer 9.26
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 8.30
2 Stock, Brad JR Milford 8.68
3 Adams, Dan JR Fountain Central 8.91
4 Hodge, Henry SR West Lafayette 9.04
5 Potter, Harley JR Hobart 9.74
6 Ellis, Cameron SR Seeger 10.54
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nierzwicki, Vince JR Penn 7.87
2 N'gbesso, Delijah SR Brownsburg 8.50
3 Erho, Miracle SR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.73
4 Mullis, Max FR West Lafayette 9.52
5 Adams, Luke JR Fountain Central 9.53
6 Marshall, Wyatt JR Pioneer 9.88

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kosiba, Eli SR Rensselaer Central 6' 6.0"
2 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 6' 4.0"
3 Vode, Zach JR Hobart 6' 1.0"
4 Holsclaw, Michael SO Lafayette Jefferson 6' 0.0"
5 Mersch, Brenton SR Pioneer 6' 0.0"
6 Nierzwicki, Vince JR Penn 6' 0.0"
7 Gallagher, Sam JR Roncalli 5' 10.0"
8 Crouch, Eli SO Roncalli 5' 10.0"
9 Petty, Justin FR Brownsburg 5' 8.0"
10 Reese, Xhavion SO Lafayette Jefferson 5' 8.0"
11 Miller, Nash SR McCutcheon 5' 6.0"
12 Reitz, Colin JR Seeger -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnston, Riley JR Hobart 15' 3.0"
2 Schnerre, Thomas SR McCutcheon 13' 0.0"
3 Johnston, Cody FR Hobart 13' 0.0"
4 Jessee, Brian SR Brownsburg 11' 0.0"
5 Grindstaff, Connor JR McCutcheon 10' 6.0"
6 Speicher, Gabe SO Penn 10' 6.0"
7 Rutten, Joey SO Penn 10' 6.0"
8 Ernest, Josh SO Brownsburg -
9 Fisher, Logan JR Lafayette Jefferson -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colquitt, John SO Brownsburg 21' 5.5"
2 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 21' 1.75"
3 Johnson, Shamarr SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 20' 10.0"
4 Koenig, Ayden JR Armstrong 20' 1.0"
5 Terrell, Preston JR Brownsburg 19' 6.0"
6 Adams, Kyle SR West Lafayette 19' 3.5"
7 Hurbough, Nathan SR Penn 18' 10.75"
8 Smiley , Austin JR Leo 18' 9.5"
9 Redd, KeJuan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 18' 7.25"
Prelim
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Colquitt, John SO Brownsburg 21' 3.25"
2 Woods , Dorian SR Leo 21' 0.0"
3 Koenig, Ayden JR Armstrong 20' 1.0"
4 Johnson, Shamarr SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 19' 10.75"
5 Adams, Kyle SR West Lafayette 19' 2.0"
6 Terrell, Preston JR Brownsburg 19' 2.0"
7 Hurbough, Nathan SR Penn 18' 10.75"
8 Smiley , Austin JR Leo 18' 9.5"
9 Redd, KeJuan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 18' 7.25"
10 Allen, Brady JR Penn 18' 0.75"
11 Schloemer, Chris JR McCutcheon 17' 11.0"
12 Izebbijie, Benjamin JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 17' 1.0"
13 Hernandez, Ethan FR Seeger 16' 11.25"
14 Tonge, Rukundo SR West Lafayette 16' 9.0"
15 Beam, Grissom JR McCutcheon 16' 8.0"
16 Xu, Kevin SR West Lafayette 16' 7.0"
17 Robinson, Antione JR Thea Bowman Academy 15' 9.5"
18 Bryant, Micah JR McCutcheon 15' 7.5"
19 Escalera, Ivan FR McCutcheon -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swarens, Jason SR Terre Haute South Vigo 57' 11.5"
2 Turna, Vishal SR Penn 49' 8.25"
3 Omonode, Mariere SO West Lafayette 49' 4.75"
4 Middlebrook, Dane SR Brownsburg 48' 1.0"
5 Vode, Zach JR Hobart 47' 11.25"
6 King, Davis JR McCutcheon 47' 9.25"
7 Allen, Drew SR McCutcheon 47' 3.5"
8 Urban, Thomas SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 46' 11.5"
9 Runholt, Sam SO Roncalli 45' 9.0"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Albertson, Landon SO Lafayette Jefferson 38' 2.25"
2 Gaeta, Cesar JR Lafayette Jefferson 37' 6.0"
3 Winston, Ayden FR Thea Bowman Academy -
4 Smith, Jamario SR Thea Bowman Academy -
5 Miller, Tyson SO Lafayette Jefferson -
6 Jenkins, Dey'Sean SR Lafayette Jefferson -
7 Gamble, Johnathan JR Leo -
8 Jelks, Jakil SR Thea Bowman Academy -
9 Gordon, Caron JR Leo -
10 Juby, Colby SR Pioneer -
11 Miller, Jamel JR Thea Bowman Academy -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Turna, Vishavjeet FR Penn 38' 5.0"
2 Schnerre, John SO McCutcheon 38' 2.0"
3 Lehnen, Colton JR Lafayette Jefferson 37' 7.0"
4 Houston, Josiah FR Lafayette Jefferson 37' 6.5"
5 Colunga, Alan FR Armstrong -
6 Lowe, Jakob JR Milford -
7 Stanford, William JR McCutcheon -
8 Pablo-Mendoza, Mauro SO Lafayette Jefferson -
9 Howard, Bryan SR Leo -
10 Wright, Emmanuel JR Leo -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allen, Drew SR McCutcheon 45' 5.5"
2 Segal, Brendan SO Lafayette Jefferson 42' 9.5"
3 Smith, Isaiah FR Brownsburg 41' 11.5"
4 Durflinger, Tylor JR Watseka 41' 9.5"
5 Payne, Andrew SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 41' 8.0"
6 Davis, Isaiah SO Frontier 40' 5.75"
7 Grashorn, Jason JR Penn 40' 5.0"
8 Paquette, Mike SO Penn 40' 3.5"
9 Young, Jaylen SR Seeger -
10 Miroshynk, Denys SR Brownsburg -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Swarens, Jason SR Terre Haute South Vigo 57' 5.5"
2 Turna, Vishal SR Penn 49' 7.75"
3 Omonode, Mariere SO West Lafayette 49' 4.75"
4 Middlebrook, Dane SR Brownsburg 48' 1.0"
5 Urban, Thomas SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 46' 11.5"
6 Vode, Zach JR Hobart 46' 0.75"
7 Runholt, Sam SO Roncalli 45' 9.0"
8 King, Davis JR McCutcheon 44' 11.5"
9 Smock, Donnie SO Terre Haute South Vigo 43' 9.0"
10 Hernandez, Jackson JR Lafayette Jefferson 43' 5.0"
11 Dever, Sam SR Roncalli -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Alstott-Vandeva, Jaelin SR Mooresville -

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 KILLEBREW, MYKAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.47
2 Farrell, Marya SO McCutcheon 7.49
3 Thomas, Destiny JR Brownsburg 7.57
4 Haggard, Christian SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.61
5 Freilinger, Chloe JR Assumption 7.64
6 Freeman, Samaria SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.66
7 Rice, Darrelle FR Brownsburg 7.74
8 Bradley, Kenzie SO Rochester Community 7.76
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rice, Darrelle FR Brownsburg 7.75
2 JAMISON, NAKITA FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.92
3 Brown, Emily SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.23
4 Cook, Zaria JR McCutcheon 8.36
5 SMITH, TAIJA JR Lafayette Jefferson 8.53
6 Farrar, Audrey SO Seeger 8.85
7 Mueller, Birtukan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 9.14
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pratcher, Kendria SO Brownsburg 7.84
2 Brown, Jaylah SO West Lafayette 7.90
3 Burkett, Kami SO Rochester Community 8.04
4 Talcott, Abigail JR McCutcheon 8.26
5 LAPIEDRA, EMMA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.35
6 Wince, Dionna JR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.89
7 Moore, Anna FR Seeger 8.96
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Farrell, Marya SO McCutcheon 7.53
2 Britton, Emily SR Brownsburg 8.03
3 Neubacher, Alyssa JR Assumption 8.10
4 SEWELL, KELCY SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.15
5 Walther, Johanna FR West Lafayette 8.43
6 BAILEY, SHAMIYAH FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.48
7 Robinson, Amira JR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.50
8 Miller, Emily FR Watseka 8.54
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Freeman, Samaria SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.69
2 CARTLEDGE, SANAA JR Lafayette Jefferson 8.02
3 Burgett, Riley FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.31
4 SIMPSON , LASHANTA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.47
5 JOSEPH, KIMBERLY SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.75
6 MACKLIN, KYLAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.92
7 Crull, Cadence FR Armstrong 9.14
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haggard, Christian SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.70
2 O'Dea, Annie JR Assumption 8.12
3 Burgett, Mia SO West Lafayette 8.39
4 Crozier, Carlyn SO Armstrong 8.69
5 Vela-Aca, Michelle SO McCutcheon 8.72
6 Amandianeze, Awuli JR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.74
7 HILL, TAMERA SR Lafayette Jefferson 8.84
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Freilinger, Chloe JR Assumption 7.73
2 Laffoon, Paige FR Seeger 7.90
3 Udo-Imeh, Edi SO West Lafayette 8.34
4 Moore, Emma SR Knightstown 8.37
5 HARRIS, TIERRA SR Lafayette Jefferson 8.48
6 Hamrouni, Sinda SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9.60
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 KILLEBREW, MYKAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.48
2 Thomas, Destiny JR Brownsburg 7.69
3 Bradley, Kenzie SO Rochester Community 7.78
4 WILLIAMS, AKYRA SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.81
5 Davis, Shelby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.26
6 Hamzat, Khiret JR Sullivan (Chicago) 8.74
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schweitzer, Lauren FR Assumption 7.79
2 KILLEBREW, MANIYAH JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.84
3 Sanson, Katie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.96
4 Stillman, Taylor SO Watseka 8.10
5 Blaising, Makenna SO McCutcheon 8.30
6 LARES, JENNIFER SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.98

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schweitzer, Lauren FR Assumption 29.06
2 LAPIEDRA, EMMA SO Lafayette Jefferson 31.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freilinger, Chloe JR Assumption 27.07
2 KILLEBREW, MYKAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 27.83
3 Neubacher, Alyssa JR Assumption 29.22
4 Eicher-Miller, Amelia FR West Lafayette 35.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crozier, Carlyn SO Armstrong 31.09
2 Ying, Sophia FR West Lafayette 33.69
3 Crull, Cadence FR Armstrong 33.96
4 Mueller, Birtukan JR Sullivan (Chicago) 35.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Julian, Kaydence FR Fountain Central 30.92
2 Amandianeze, Awuli JR Sullivan (Chicago) 31.36
3 Hanners, Brianna SR Watseka 31.56
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maple, Haven FR Watseka 30.61
2 Robinson, Haylie FR Seeger 33.34
3 Wince, Dionna JR Sullivan (Chicago) 34.04
4 Hamrouni, Sinda SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 37.66
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgett, Mia SO West Lafayette 30.22
2 Kosnik, Emma SR West Lafayette 30.75
3 Martell, Megan SR Watseka 31.97
4 Wallpe, Georgianna SO Seeger 32.62
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kincade, Kourtney SO Watseka 31.04
2 Miller, Emily FR Watseka 32.02
3 SIMPSON , LASHANTA SO Lafayette Jefferson 32.17
4 Hamzat, Khiret JR Sullivan (Chicago) 33.22
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Folsom, Demetria JR Brownsburg 29.84
2 SMITH, TAIJA JR Lafayette Jefferson 31.98
3 Robinson, Amira JR Sullivan (Chicago) 32.91
4 Garcia, Isabel FR McCutcheon 32.95
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stillman, Taylor SO Watseka 29.71
2 Hogan, Katie FR Taylor 30.19
3 Walther, Johanna FR West Lafayette 31.11
4 Moore, Anna FR Seeger 32.06
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pratcher, Kendria SO Brownsburg 28.73
2 Bender, Hunter FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 30.02
3 Farrar, Audrey SO Seeger 33.17
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Aaliyah FR Thea Bowman Academy 30.07
2 Udo-Imeh, Edi SO West Lafayette 30.27
3 Puterbaugh, Izzi JR Seeger 30.99
4 Burgett, Riley FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 31.00
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 HARRIS, TIERRA SR Lafayette Jefferson 29.20
2 Smith, Madeline FR Brownsburg 29.27
3 Ricks, Elizabeth SO McCutcheon 30.40
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Kenzie SO Rochester Community 28.90
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terry, Keyana FR Thea Bowman Academy 27.57
2 WILLIAMS, AKYRA SO Lafayette Jefferson 28.87
3 Laffoon, Paige FR Seeger 28.99
4 Crawford , Grace JR Brownsburg 29.51
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobb, Kaylin FR Thea Bowman Academy 28.16
2 Donald, Asia FR Hobart 28.74
3 Rice, Darrelle FR Brownsburg 28.78
4 Fasoore, Peace SR Brownsburg 29.53
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Samaria SO Thea Bowman Academy 27.65
2 Belk, Jadiah SO Hobart 28.70
3 Brown, Jaylah SO West Lafayette 29.17
4 Brady, Kayla SR Lafayette Central Catholi 29.37
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jordan SO Brownsburg 27.89
2 Kirtz, Paige FR Brownsburg 28.41
3 Lewis, Anisha JR Hobart 29.03
4 Davis, Amari SR Thea Bowman Academy -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alonge-Oludaye, Oluwadabira SO Sullivan (Chicago) 1:21.98
2 Stockwell, Ryleigh FR West Lafayette 1:24.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Amira JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:17.07
2 Alonge-Oludaye, Oyindamola JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:17.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanners, Brianna SR Watseka 1:15.02
2 Martell, Megan SR Watseka 1:16.69
3 Murray, Dolly JR Watseka 1:16.89
4 Maple, Haven FR Watseka 1:16.96
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George , Senee FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:16.53
2 Gamino, Acelyn JR Watseka 1:19.95
3 Patton , Ken'Nia FR Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crozier, Carlyn SO Armstrong 1:10.97
2 Amandianeze, Awuli JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:15.31
3 PROPS, ALEXANDRA SO Lafayette Jefferson 1:16.69
4 Crull, Cadence FR Armstrong 1:20.33
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Victoria SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:08.91
2 Gullett, Jocelyn SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:13.40
3 Kirkpatrick, Leah SO Seeger 1:15.49
4 Ying, Sophia FR West Lafayette 1:19.93
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Avah FR Seeger 1:10.88
2 Metcalf, JaNaya SO Thea Bowman Academy 1:12.71
3 Staples, Chana SO Thea Bowman Academy 1:13.90
4 Davis, Shelby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:14.36
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClellan, Emma FR West Lafayette 1:05.91
2 Davis, Amari SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:10.02
3 HAHN, ANNE FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:11.68
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogan, Katie FR Taylor 1:08.91
2 Bender, Hunter FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:09.11
3 Cobb, Kaylin FR Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marks, Ella JR West Lafayette 1:06.90
2 Strachan, Camila JR West Lafayette 1:07.13
3 Romeo, Sarah FR Hobart 1:08.30
4 Miller, Hollyn SO Brownsburg 1:11.80
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donald, Asia FR Hobart 1:05.38
2 Pemberton, Alison SR Taylor 1:06.69
3 Fitzmorris, Abigail FR McCutcheon -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brady, Kayla SR Lafayette Central Catholi 1:07.12
2 Moore, Emma SR Knightstown 1:07.89
3 McGowan, Sadie SO Brownsburg 1:08.79
4 Cupp, Molly SO Knightstown 1:09.43
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Olivia JR McCutcheon 1:05.57
2 High, Allison JR Seeger 1:06.28
3 Morgan, Arieyana JR Hobart 1:06.41
4 McDivitt, Emma FR Brownsburg 1:11.08
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jordan SO Brownsburg 1:03.43
2 Clemons, Dominique SO Hobart 1:05.84
3 Rivas, Brianna SR McCutcheon 1:06.27
4 Maihofer, Isabella JR Brownsburg 1:07.84

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chan, Bianca SR Pioneer 2:51.07
2 LUCAS, GABRIELLE SO Lafayette Jefferson 2:52.08
3 BRAVO FLORES, ASHANTI JR Lafayette Jefferson 2:59.12
4 Taylor, Shanell FR Thea Bowman Academy 3:00.75
5 DELREAL, MARIANA FR Lafayette Jefferson 3:01.48
6 DIAZ-GAETA, JANELI FR Lafayette Jefferson 3:02.65
7 Palmer, Alice SO Assumption 3:10.46
8 Lynch, Jackie SO Watseka 3:16.12
9 Stukenborg, Mary Claire SO Assumption 3:26.89
10 Stockwell, Ryleigh FR West Lafayette 3:27.28
11 Scott, Sophia FR Watseka 3:43.21
12 Wuethrich, Teagan SR Watseka 3:44.03
13 Stanley, Arika JR Watseka 3:44.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jerome, Sophie SO Assumption 2:39.28
2 Cupp, Molly SO Knightstown 2:41.55
3 Hillan, Faith JR Hobart 2:47.52
4 Jemley, Hannah SO Assumption 2:47.59
5 O'Bryan, Bella FR Assumption 2:50.06
6 Butler, Lillian JR Hobart 2:50.54
7 Guminski, Berlyn SO Seeger 2:54.65
8 Happe, Jasmine SO Knightstown 3:03.96
9 Alonge-Oludaye, Oluwadabira SO Sullivan (Chicago) 3:09.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maihofer, Isabella JR Brownsburg 2:32.29
2 Domene, Lindsey SR Assumption 2:36.80
3 Dierken, Rachel SR Assumption 2:37.93
4 Serra, Abby JR West Lafayette 2:38.40
5 Britton, Sophie SO Brownsburg 2:39.20
6 Yarborough, Nataleigh FR Seeger 2:41.78
7 McDivitt, Emma FR Brownsburg 2:42.43
8 Dierken, Anna SO Assumption 2:42.72
9 Gutwein, Courtney JR Frontier 2:42.83
10 Flynn, Lexi JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:43.37
11 Fuentes, Mikayla SO Hobart 2:47.22
12 Watson, Avah FR Seeger 2:47.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Brooke SR Brownsburg 2:23.03
2 Williams, Caitlin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:26.94
3 Powell, Madeline JR Assumption 2:27.34
4 Steffey, Alli SO West Lafayette 2:28.01
5 High, Allison JR Seeger 2:32.09
6 Rivas, Brianna SR McCutcheon 2:36.28
7 Flinn, Riley FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:38.07
8 Bouldin, Sophie SO Assumption 2:38.43
9 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 2:38.67
10 Porter, Rachel SO Assumption 2:43.00
11 Townsend, Emma SO McCutcheon 2:49.43

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 GIBSON, KAMILLA FR Lafayette Jefferson 5:52.62
2 LUCAS, GABRIELLE SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:14.71
3 Siegel, Bella FR Assumption 6:17.91
4 Wood, Cora FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:19.01
5 Mikulec, Jacqueline FR Assumption 6:19.56
6 Warren, Emma FR Assumption 6:20.80
7 Kerlin, Hailey SR Hobart 6:25.75
8 Rahm, Nadya SR Fountain Central 6:28.56
9 Alonge-Oludaye, Oyindamola JR Sullivan (Chicago) 6:38.10
10 Rodriguez, Alma SR McCutcheon 6:38.48
11 Gomez, Seleena FR Thea Bowman Academy 6:45.71
12 Coy, Madison FR Pioneer 7:33.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Brooke SR Brownsburg 5:05.12
2 Steffey, Alli SO West Lafayette 5:34.04
3 Miller, Adina SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:37.37
4 VanNess, Kiley SO Brownsburg 5:45.23
5 Altschul, Eva FR Brownsburg 5:49.13
6 Cougill, Emma SR Brownsburg 5:50.80
7 Sherman, Kate FR Assumption 5:51.82
8 Serra, Abby JR West Lafayette 5:56.66
9 Kanaby, Ella JR McCutcheon 6:01.73
10 Swiatek, Taylor FR Assumption 6:06.62
11 Burnett, Charlotte JR Assumption 6:14.81
12 Hanback, Caroline JR McCutcheon 6:14.99
13 Grubbs, Meagan JR McCutcheon 7:07.48

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker , Emily FR Brownsburg 12:24.06
2 Huston, Lindsay SO Brownsburg 12:35.26
3 Bradley, Kendyll FR Rochester Community 12:43.88
4 Auckley, Grace SR McCutcheon 12:43.90
5 Flaherty, Katie SO Assumption 13:14.25
6 Nett, Caroline JR Assumption 13:28.44
7 Weigel, Emma SO Assumption 13:28.98
8 Ochoa, Araceli FR Rochester Community 13:31.45
9 Kerkhove, Alex SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 13:39.34
10 Dahl, Sabrina SR Assumption 13:39.81
11 BENNETT, KAIAH JR Lafayette Jefferson 14:29.49
12 McBride, Lauren SO Seeger 14:51.89
13 Zubay, Hannah JR McCutcheon 14:58.37
14 Wilken, Jordan JR McCutcheon 14:59.35
15 Coy, Madison FR Pioneer 17:45.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mansfield, Haley JR West Lafayette 11:34.15
2 White, Taylor JR Assumption 11:36.32
3 Hiatt, Mallory SR Rochester Community 11:38.49
4 Romero, Jennifer SO Seeger 11:40.07
5 Jordan, Caroline SR West Lafayette 11:45.88
6 Knoper, Audrey SO Western Boone 11:59.36
7 Calloway, Madilyn SO Rochester Community 12:02.63
8 Willman, Raelyn SO Assumption 12:28.75
9 Haq, Ellie SR West Lafayette 12:38.93
10 Smith, Libby JR Seeger 12:42.47
11 McCartney, Mackie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 12:43.30
12 Prokopy, Annabel SO West Lafayette 12:56.22
13 Simpson, Amelia JR West Lafayette 12:56.85

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Switzer, Shianne SR McCutcheon 8.75
2 Stien, Mackenzie SR Brownsburg 9.06
3 Brady, Kayla SR Lafayette Central Catholi 9.30
4 Haggard, Christian SR Thea Bowman Academy 9.36
5 Moore, Emma SR Knightstown 9.66
6 Copeland, Sydney FR McCutcheon 9.89
7 Ford, Victoria SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 9.97
8 Strachan, Camila JR West Lafayette 10.01
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Switzer, Shianne SR McCutcheon 8.78
2 Moore, Emma SR Knightstown 9.77
3 Strachan, Camila JR West Lafayette 9.97
4 McClellan, Emma FR West Lafayette 10.51
5 Williams-Harris, Jylen JR Brownsburg 11.09
6 Guminski, Berlyn SO Seeger 11.21
7 Alonge-Oludaye, Oluwadabira SO Sullivan (Chicago) 15.24
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haggard, Christian SR Thea Bowman Academy 9.27
2 Copeland, Sydney FR McCutcheon 9.60
3 Franklin, Amesha FR Hobart 10.26
4 Dickerson, Natalia JR Brownsburg 11.12
5 Patton , Ken'Nia FR Thea Bowman Academy 11.30
6 Edwards, Aaliyah FR Thea Bowman Academy 11.58
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stien, Mackenzie SR Brownsburg 9.08
2 Brady, Kayla SR Lafayette Central Catholi 9.54
3 Ford, Victoria SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10.15
4 Puterbaugh, Izzi JR Seeger 10.39
5 Kosnik, Emma SR West Lafayette 10.94
6 Ketiku, Siji JR Brownsburg 11.15
7 Metcalf, JaNaya SO Thea Bowman Academy 11.49

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robison, Sabrina SR McCutcheon 12' 6.0"
2 Wright, Katie JR Assumption 10' 6.0"
3 Hiatt, Noelle SR Brownsburg 9' 0.0"
4 Carrico, Mackenzie SR McCutcheon 8' 6.0"
5 Davis, Shelby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8' 0.0"
6 Campbell, Carly JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farrell, Marya SO McCutcheon 16' 9.75"
2 Pemberton, Alison SR Taylor 15' 10.5"
3 Schweitzer, Lauren FR Assumption 15' 9.0"
4 Laffoon, Paige FR Seeger 15' 7.25"
5 Kirtz, Paige FR Brownsburg 15' 4.75"
6 Burkett, Kami SO Rochester Community 15' 4.0"
7 Troxel, Alexis FR McCutcheon 15' 4.0"
8 O'Dea, Annie JR Assumption 14' 10.75"
9 Shatava, Kelsey SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 14' 5.0"
Prelim
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Farrell, Marya SO McCutcheon 16' 9.75"
2 Pemberton, Alison SR Taylor 15' 10.0"
3 Laffoon, Paige FR Seeger 15' 5.0"
4 Kirtz, Paige FR Brownsburg 15' 4.75"
5 Schweitzer, Lauren FR Assumption 15' 4.5"
6 Troxel, Alexis FR McCutcheon 15' 4.0"
7 O'Dea, Annie JR Assumption 14' 10.75"
8 Burkett, Kami SO Rochester Community 14' 7.5"
9 Shatava, Kelsey SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 14' 1.25"
10 Talcott, Abigail JR McCutcheon 14' 0.75"
11 Thomas, Destiny JR Brownsburg 13' 3.25"
12 Happe, Jasmine SO Knightstown 13' 0.0"
13 Miller, Kendell SR Brownsburg -
14 Dickerson, Natalia JR Brownsburg -
15 Puterbaugh, Izzi JR Seeger -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merritt, Rebecca SR Sheridan 42' 8.75"
2 LEWIS, KIARA SR Lafayette Jefferson 41' 9.25"
3 Bryant, Ikeava JR McCutcheon 39' 2.0"
4 Omonode, Alaina SR West Lafayette 39' 1.0"
5 Harris, Nakia JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 38' 3.5"
6 Rasche, Ella JR Center Grove 37' 3.0"
7 Baber, Katie JR McCutcheon 36' 10.5"
8 Wingler, Shelby FR Center Grove 36' 10.0"
9 Parsons, Kinzie JR Watseka 32' 9.0"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haggard, Hope SO Thea Bowman Academy 30' 9.0"
2 Ruble, Abby SO Brownsburg -
3 Martin , Jasslyn JR Thea Bowman Academy -
4 Vazquez , Kameesha JR Thea Bowman Academy -
5 SCHMIERER, MEGAN FR Lafayette Jefferson -
6 Dixon, Micale JR Thea Bowman Academy -
7 Dickte, Carolyn JR Watseka -
8 Biffle, Tiyan SO Thea Bowman Academy -
9 VINSON, BRIANA JR Lafayette Jefferson -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shepherd, Daija FR McCutcheon 31' 6.5"
2 Pelfree, Elizabeth FR McCutcheon 30' 5.0"
3 Donahue, Taylor SO McCutcheon 29' 9.75"
4 Garcia, Lizette JR McCutcheon 29' 2.75"
5 Watson, Dontanaja SR McCutcheon 28' 7.25"
6 Amato, Emily SO McCutcheon 28' 0.5"
7 Prior, Antonya SO Harrison (West Lafayette) -
8 Knosp, Saige FR Seeger -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zeltwanger, Kaitlin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 32' 2.75"
2 MOFFITT, SKY SO Lafayette Jefferson 30' 9.0"
3 Crispin, Amanda SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 30' 8.5"
4 Knosp, Kendal JR Seeger 29' 2.0"
5 Cooksey, MacKinley SR Seeger 27' 10.5"
6 Newcom, Olivia SO Frontier 27' 7.75"
7 Zheng, Tiffany SO Brownsburg -
8 Adelsperger, Carsen FR Brownsburg -
9 DeBrunner, Kinddahl SO Brownsburg -
10 Akinpelu, Bisoye SR Sullivan (Chicago) -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Merritt, Rebecca SR Sheridan 42' 8.75"
2 LEWIS, KIARA SR Lafayette Jefferson 41' 9.25"
3 Bryant, Ikeava JR McCutcheon 39' 2.0"
4 Omonode, Alaina SR West Lafayette 39' 1.0"
5 Harris, Nakia JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 37' 10.0"
6 Rasche, Ella JR Center Grove 37' 3.0"
7 Baber, Katie JR McCutcheon 36' 10.5"
8 Wingler, Shelby FR Center Grove 36' 10.0"
9 Parsons, Kinzie JR Watseka 32' 9.0"