Uni Mini Meet #1

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Aiden SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.32
2 Brown, Jason SO St. Thomas More 7.85
3 Wagner-Dillman, Aaron SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.93
4 Rieches, Hanson SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.96
5 Preston, Gabe SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.03
6 Miller, Josh FR St. Thomas More 8.78
7 Clampitt, Braden FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimsey, Brayden JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.88
2 Thompson, Will FR Unity (Tolono) 8.38
3 Lewis, Colin JR Tuscola 8.47
4 Butjer, Josh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.49
5 Thompson, Joe FR Unity (Tolono) 8.56
6 Neverman, Joel FR Unity (Tolono) 9.37
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldunate, Martin JR University (Urbana) 8.02
2 Jones, Silas JR University (Urbana) 8.04
3 GIBAS, JON SR St. Thomas More 8.22
4 Wallace, Logan FR Tuscola 8.29
5 Krewson, Colton FR Unity (Tolono) 8.60
6 Hutchinson, Micah SO Unity (Tolono) 8.75
7 Abrahamson, Riley SO Unity (Tolono) 9.07
8 Schmitz, Evan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 9.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althaus, Curtis SO University (Urbana) 7.67
2 Olson, Hunter SR Unity (Tolono) 7.87
3 Omoniyi, Blessing SO University (Urbana) 7.89
4 Kelton, Chad SR St. Thomas More 7.96
5 Burwell, Grady JR Unity (Tolono) 8.08
6 Fisher, Carson SR Unity (Tolono) 8.10
7 Woods, Nick JR Tuscola 8.34
8 Jones, Ashton JR Tuscola 8.35
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 7.35
2 Colvin, Dwight SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.45
3 Burgoni, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 7.54
4 Harshbarger, Kaleb SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.58
5 Douglas, Brandon JR Tuscola 7.59
6 Hastings, Turner SR Tuscola 7.70
7 Emmert, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.77
8 Branson, Joel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.95

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimsey, Brayden JR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.36
2 Poffenberger, Coulson JR Tuscola 26.51
3 Hoey, Grant JR University (Urbana) 27.06
4 Miller, Josh FR St. Thomas More 27.32
5 Atkinson, Sam JR University (Urbana) 27.60
6 Lewis, Colin JR Tuscola 27.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 24.05
2 Colvin, Dwight SR St. Joseph-Ogden 24.51
3 Allen, Jacob FR University (Urbana) 25.20
4 Kelton, Chad SR St. Thomas More 25.29
5 Simpson-Palmer, Ethan SO University (Urbana) 27.12
6 Woods, Nick JR Tuscola 27.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaskin, Lane SR St. Joseph-Ogden 24.28
2 Woods, Noah SR Tuscola 24.45
3 Burgoni, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 24.69
4 Branson, Joel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.61
5 Williams, Levi SR Unity (Tolono) 25.64
6 Olson, Hunter SR Unity (Tolono) 25.83

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dolcos, Alex SO University (Urbana) 4:42.81
2 Martinez, Gabe SR Bismark-Henning 4:43.42
3 Bridgeman, Austin SR Armstrong 4:44.96
4 Kraatz, Henry JR University (Urbana) 4:45.07
5 Tang, Matty JR University (Urbana) 4:58.48
6 Mojonnier, Eli SR Bismark-Henning 4:59.18
7 O'Donnoll, Connor SO Unity (Tolono) 5:09.78
8 Barrett, JD SR Tuscola 5:11.27
9 AUBRY, JACK JR St. Thomas More 5:12.60
10 Gargya, Aniket SO University (Urbana) 5:18.40
11 Cox, Jarrett SO Unity (Tolono) 5:19.26
12 Jamison, Clayton FR Unity (Tolono) 5:26.54
13 Dayton, Derek JR Unity (Tolono) 5:33.31
14 Miller, Nolan FR Unity (Tolono) 5:45.80
15 Holmes, Marcus JR Tuscola 6:14.21
16 Baxley, Noah JR Unity (Tolono) 6:19.39

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 RULON, EMERY JR St. Thomas More 6' 0.0"
2 Rieches, Hanson SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5' 4.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleparski, Carson FR Unity (Tolono) 12' 0.0"
2 Douglas, Brandon JR Tuscola 11' 0.0"
3 Peacock, Nolan JR St. Joseph-Ogden 10' 6.0"
4 Russell, Gage SR Tuscola 10' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Levi SR Unity (Tolono) 41' 9.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Picazo, CJ SR Tuscola 44' 6.0"
2 Knott, Hayden SO St. Joseph-Ogden 43' 8.0"
3 Martin, Owen SR Unity (Tolono) 41' 10.0"
4 Mast, Bradley SR Tuscola 40' 3.0"
5 Dyer, Josh JR Tuscola 37' 11.0"
6 Chaterton, Max JR St. Joseph-Ogden 34' 4.0"
7 Scott, Cam JR Unity (Tolono) 34' 0.0"
8 Morgan, Cade SR Tuscola 31' 4.0"
9 Goodman, Hans SO Tuscola 31' 2.0"
10 Atkinson, Sam JR University (Urbana) 30' 8.0"
11 Matatov, Daniel SO University (Urbana) 30' 0.0"
12 Schmitz, Evan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 25' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wayland, Karsten FR St. Joseph-Ogden 34' 3.0"
2 Holmes, Mason FR Tuscola 27' 4.0"
3 Price, Jae SO St. Joseph-Ogden 26' 8.0"
4 Cruzan, Blake FR Tuscola 26' 6.0"
5 Brown, Thomas FR Tuscola 26' 3.0"
6 Patel, Krish FR Tuscola 24' 2.0"
7 Uken, Drew FR St. Joseph-Ogden 24' 0.0"
8 Lewis, Austin FR Tuscola 23' 6.0"
9 Kerner, Caleb FR Tuscola 20' 0.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilkins, Skyler FR Tuscola 9.02
2 Dzhaman, Stefania FR University (Urbana) 9.23
3 Velasarios, Angelina SR Unity (Tolono) 9.84
4 Elder, Abigale FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.27
5 Huynh, Angel FR University (Urbana) 10.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Alyssa FR Tuscola 8.43
2 Walker, Mary JR University (Urbana) 8.89
3 DeMay, Paige JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.96
4 Lumetta , Lauren SO University (Urbana) 9.34
5 Mamaril , Caitlin SO University (Urbana) 9.73
6 Losch, Caylee SO University (Urbana) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Birt, Hailey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.74
2 James, Sophie JR Tuscola 8.82
3 Miller , McKinlee SR Tuscola 8.98
4 Duncan, Destyne JR Unity (Tolono) 9.08
5 Hartman, Alyssa SO Unity (Tolono) 9.19
6 Chahine, Angie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.37
7 Gaines, Hailey FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.44

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Alyssa FR Tuscola 29.11
2 Seip, Carlie FR Tuscola 30.04
3 Wilkins, Skyler FR Tuscola 31.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hu, Cadi FR University (Urbana) 28.33
2 Muller-Hinnant, Zoey FR University (Urbana) 29.44
3 Kraft, Maci JR Unity (Tolono) 29.88
4 Flavin, Shannon SO Unity (Tolono) 30.62
5 Albrecht, Jenna JR St. Joseph-Ogden 30.92
6 Sarnecki, Marlorie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 31.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Battershell, Karsyn SR Unity (Tolono) 29.03
2 Sjuts, Rylee SR St. Joseph-Ogden 29.07
3 James, Sophie JR Tuscola 29.30
4 Kelso, Danie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 29.79
5 Weller, Kyleigh SO Unity (Tolono) 29.98

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harmon, Jordan SR Unity (Tolono) 5:25.98
2 Bachert, Caroline SO Unity (Tolono) 5:43.02
3 Klotz, Olivia FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:47.02
4 Hancock, Audrey SR Unity (Tolono) 5:53.35
5 Millsap, Riley JR Unity (Tolono) 6:13.05
6 Riddle, Kendra FR St. Joseph-Ogden 6:35.68
7 Davis, Sidney FR St. Joseph-Ogden 7:13.32
8 Zimmer, Emma JR Tuscola 7:23.56
9 Wells, Katie SR Tuscola 7:46.62
10 Liffick, Molly JR Tuscola 7:56.41
11 Hansen, Trista FR Unity (Tolono) 8:00.15
12 Simpson, Samantha SO Tuscola 8:04.76
13 Mataya, Hanna FR Unity (Tolono) 8:25.44

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albrecht, Jenna JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4' 6.0"
2 Chahine, Angie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 4' 6.0"
3 Dzhaman, Stefania FR University (Urbana) -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmitz, Grace FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9' 0.0"
2 Millsap, Riley JR Unity (Tolono) -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller , McKinlee SR Tuscola 31' 10.0"
2 Seip, Carlie FR Tuscola 27' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDaniel, Aliyah JR Unity (Tolono) 37' 5.0"
2 Clark, Cassidy SR Mt. Pulaski 33' 5.0"
3 Dean, Karli JR Tuscola 33' 1.0"
4 Bagwell, Aly SO Unity (Tolono) 31' 5.0"
5 Zook, Laela SO Unity (Tolono) 30' 0.0"
6 Aden, Lindsey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 28' 0.0"
7 Chahine, Sarah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 27' 1.0"
8 Hardwick, Faith SR Tuscola 25' 1.0"
9 Ainsworth , Gabi SR Tuscola 24' 5.0"
10 Wilson, Rachel SO St. Joseph-Ogden 23' 3.0"
11 Eldridge, Ashely FR St. Joseph-Ogden 23' 3.0"
12 Dean, Kate FR Tuscola 23' 0.0"
13 Ping, Jana JR Unity (Tolono) 22' 5.0"
14 Brinkley, Kristin JR Unity (Tolono) 22' 1.0"
15 Choi, Minji JR University (Urbana) 19' 8.0"
16 Wells, Victoria FR Tuscola 19' 3.0"
17 Fulk, Olivia FR Tuscola 17' 8.0"