Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5-20

Scores:
Team Score
Argo166
Shepard98
Oak Lawn Community83
Richards (Oak Lawn)80

Men's 55m Dash VARSITY   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Darrion SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.23
2 Krusza, Zevik JR Shepard 7.45
3 Burgess, Cameron JR Shepard 7.75
4 Sulivan, Elijah FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefferson, Andre SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.24
2 Lipinski, Evan JR Shepard 7.46
3 Bal, Ibrahim JR Argo 7.80
4 Sansone, Devin JR Oak Lawn Community 8.08
5 Tate, Lawrence SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.25
6 Earnest, Shelldyn JR Oak Lawn Community 8.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Marion SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.21
2 Sosa, Joshua JR Oak Lawn Community 7.53
3 Diaz, Miguel JR Argo 7.57
4 Williams, Juwuan SR Argo 7.64
5 Challenger, Ryan JR Argo 7.76
6 Pasinski, John SR Oak Lawn Community 7.97
7 Sterling, Wayne JR Oak Lawn Community 8.05
8 Uriarte, Anthony JR Oak Lawn Community 8.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abdelmuti, Mustafa JR Oak Lawn Community 7.20
2 Woods, Terrance SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.20
3 Lomax, Raymond JR Oak Lawn Community 7.28
4 Davis, Roshawn JR Argo 7.42
5 Kennedy, Jailyn SR Shepard 7.43
6 Landa, Marcin JR Oak Lawn Community 7.53
7 Growe, Mitchell SR Oak Lawn Community 7.91
8 Conroy, Michal JR Oak Lawn Community 8.20
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jalen JR Shepard 6.79 6
2 Williams, Kahmani SO Argo 6.89 4
3 Gilmore, Amari SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.07 3
4 Chukwu, Isaiah JR Argo 7.11 2
5 Woody, Maurice JR Shepard 7.15 1
6 Covarrabias, Marco SR Oak Lawn Community 7.18
7 Cabral, Ken SO Oak Lawn Community 7.20
8 Gizma, Nolan JR Richards (Oak Lawn) -

Men's 55m Dash FR/SO   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Davonte FR Argo 7.24 3
2 Banks, Kamari FR Argo 7.68
3 Washington, Emari FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.69
4 Gill, Christian SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.84
5 Orozco, Manny FR Shepard 7.96
6 Moore, Kaylon FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.26
7 Lamboy, Eduardo SO Oak Lawn Community 8.41
8 Aldeiban, Salem SO Oak Lawn Community 8.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Johnathan FR Argo 7.71
2 Plowman, Ryan FR Shepard 7.78
3 Paxton, Byron SO Shepard 7.80
4 Little, Ivan FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.92
5 Jaber, Zaid FR Shepard 8.00
6 Madanat, Jamal SO Shepard 8.25
7 Rico, Alex FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.32
8 Shala, Illir FR Shepard -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maura, Micheal FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.24 4
2 Ogunleye, Babatunda SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.30 1
3 Green, Jayon FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.78
4 Harris, Larkise SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.86
5 Shaw, Jamai SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.03
6 Shahin, Marwan SO Shepard 8.15
7 Strong, Tyrese SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.17
8 Fritz, Ben FR Oak Lawn Community 13.11
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turman, Demarco FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.49
2 Mencos, Branom SO Shepard 7.81
3 Ojeda, Xavier SO Argo 7.91
4 Knight, Omari SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.10
5 Abdallah, Akram SO Oak Lawn Community 8.60
6 Sulivan, Elijah FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.62
7 Jaber, Muhanned FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 9.82
8 Sumreen, Adham SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 10.04
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher , Jeremiah SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.66
2 Carreno, Jaime SO Argo 7.76
3 West, Connor SO Oak Lawn Community 8.00
4 Wise, Aidan SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.11
5 Garcia, Jesse SO Oak Lawn Community 8.50
6 Hernandez, Angel SO Oak Lawn Community 8.56
7 Gorman, Shawn SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.58
8 Khraiwesh, Omar FR Oak Lawn Community 8.99
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dinwiddie, Semaj SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.18 6
2 Jackson, Christian SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.29 2
3 Gary, Mychale SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.44
4 Garmon, Travis SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.47
5 Perez, Carlos SO Shepard 7.65
6 Shehata, Islam SO Oak Lawn Community 7.77
7 Abuzir, Adam SO Argo 7.83
8 Hogan, John SO Shepard 7.91

Men's 200m Dash VARSITY   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lipinski, Evan JR Shepard 26.21
2 Burgess, Cameron JR Shepard 27.83
3 Earnest, Shelldyn JR Oak Lawn Community 31.17
4 Sulivan, Elijah FR Richards (Oak Lawn) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krusza, Zevik JR Shepard 25.92
2 Woods, Terrance SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 26.44
3 Rangel, Anthony JR Oak Lawn Community 30.48
4 Rodriguez, Alex SR Oak Lawn Community 30.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diaz, Miguel JR Argo 27.60
2 Challenger, Ryan JR Argo 27.65
3 Uriarte, Anthony JR Oak Lawn Community 28.51
4 Conroy, Michal JR Oak Lawn Community 30.66
5 Bisonaya, Matt SR Oak Lawn Community 33.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Greg JR Shepard 24.62 2
2 Jaber, Karam JR Shepard 24.92 1
3 Jawor, Kamil JR Argo 26.21
4 Washington, Mykel SR Oak Lawn Community 26.97
5 Sterling, Wayne JR Oak Lawn Community 29.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woody, Maurice JR Shepard 25.17
2 Chukwu, Isaiah JR Argo 25.62
3 White, Malliek JR Argo 25.68
4 Doyle, Joseph JR Argo 25.86
5 Delgado Ramirez, Adolfo SR Argo 26.93
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jalen JR Shepard 23.57 6
2 Franklin, Lendale SR Argo 23.81 4
3 Gilmore, Amari SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 24.53 3
4 Cabral, Ken SO Oak Lawn Community 26.29
5 Bell, Marion SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 26.50

Men's 200m Dash FR/SO   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Davonte FR Argo 25.07 4
2 Garmon, Travis SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 27.42
3 Shala, Illir FR Shepard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Johnathan FR Argo 27.33
2 Luellen, Jalen SO Shepard 27.34
3 Gray, Hunter FR Oak Lawn Community 27.62
4 Ojeda, Xavier SO Argo 28.44
5 Lamboy, Eduardo SO Oak Lawn Community 32.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogunleye, Babatunda SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 24.93 6
2 Gary, Mychale SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 26.37 2
3 Yassin, Abdel SO Oak Lawn Community 28.39
4 Shaw, Jamai SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 30.01
5 Abdallah, Akram SO Oak Lawn Community 33.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Velano, Gaven SO Argo 26.60 1
2 West, Connor SO Oak Lawn Community 28.56
3 Carreno, Jaime SO Argo 29.43
4 Aldeiban, Salem SO Oak Lawn Community 32.92
5 Torres, Ben FR Oak Lawn Community -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dinwiddie, Semaj SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 25.85 3
2 Perez, Carlos SO Shepard 27.06
3 Westbrook, Davonte SO Argo 27.69
4 Garcia, Jesse SO Oak Lawn Community 32.03
5 Khraiwesh, Omar FR Oak Lawn Community 34.32

Men's 400m Dash VARSITY   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Popoca, Maximiliano JR Argo 1:03.07
2 Novak, Cameron SR Shepard 1:03.90
3 Uriarte, Anthony JR Oak Lawn Community 1:04.85
4 Rangel, Anthony JR Oak Lawn Community 1:11.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sterling, Wayne JR Oak Lawn Community 1:05.79
2 Conroy, Michal JR Oak Lawn Community 1:06.95
3 Rodriguez, Alex SR Oak Lawn Community 1:10.11
4 Bisonaya, Matt SR Oak Lawn Community 1:15.77
5 Marzouk, Fares JR Oak Lawn Community -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olejniczak, Zach SR Oak Lawn Community 51.92 6
2 Day, Greg JR Shepard 55.35 4
3 Jaber, Karam JR Shepard 56.88 3
4 Marquez, Gustavo JR Argo 58.51 2
5 Brown, Darrion SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 58.53 1

Men's 400m Dash FR/SO   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monroe, Jayshaun SO Argo 1:02.30 4
2 Schmidt, Nathaniel FR Argo 1:05.17 2
3 Gorman, Shawn SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 1:11.50 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rafaela, Javier SO Argo 1:02.02 6
2 Shehata, Islam SO Oak Lawn Community 1:04.49 3
3 Hernandez, Angel SO Oak Lawn Community 1:12.37

Men's 600m Run FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evoy, Jack SO Shepard 1:45.29 6
2 Montiel, Jose FR Shepard 1:47.60 4
3 Montiel, Bernardo FR Shepard 1:48.55 3
4 Tello, Alexis FR Shepard 1:49.04 2
5 Guadarama, Fernando FR Argo 1:49.48 1
6 Campbell, Ian FR Oak Lawn Community 1:49.62
7 Sewerynow, Tyler FR Shepard 1:58.09
8 Sima, Andrew FR Shepard 1:59.95
9 McGrath, Ayden FR Shepard 2:00.79
10 Yanes, Gerardo FR Argo 2:06.95

Men's 600m Run VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reyes, Angel SR Oak Lawn Community 1:35.26 6
2 Navarro, Nicolas SO Argo 1:38.57 4
3 Blancas, Adrian JR Shepard 1:39.80 3
4 Tejeda, Eddie JR Argo 1:43.34 2
5 Carrillo, Andres JR Argo 1:49.03 1
6 Kalousek, Dennis SR Oak Lawn Community 2:00.97
7 Frolich, Reese SR Shepard 2:12.57

Men's 800m Run FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Connor SO Shepard 2:23.00 6
2 Diaz, Gerson SO Argo 2:24.56 4
3 Myrda, Bart SO Shepard 2:25.00 3
4 Johnson, Maurice FR Oak Lawn Community 2:50.00 2
5 Vargas, Noel FR Argo 3:02.00 1

Men's 800m Run VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diaz, Thomas JR Argo 2:15.65 6
2 Vargas, Joel FR Argo 2:15.94 4
3 Beveridge, Scott JR Argo 2:17.06 3
4 Hassett, Liam JR Shepard 2:24.45 2
5 Delatorre, Arian SR Argo 2:25.46 1
6 Abdelmuti, Mustafa JR Oak Lawn Community 2:29.90
7 Rodriguez, Giovanni JR Oak Lawn Community 2:35.36
8 Wallack, Arvin SO Oak Lawn Community 2:41.72

Men's 1,600m Run VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pirkl, Jadon JR Oak Lawn Community 4:58.68 6
2 Szuba, Sebastian SR Argo 5:08.30 4
3 Garcia, Santana SO Shepard 5:14.58 3
4 Hampton, Gavin JR Oak Lawn Community 5:18.63 2
5 Niceforo, Dominic JR Oak Lawn Community 5:18.75 1
6 Lopez, Freddy JR Oak Lawn Community 5:34.20
7 Hernandez, Diego JR Argo 5:35.98
8 Lozano, Julian JR Argo 5:50.27
9 Ibarra, Alexander JR Oak Lawn Community 5:52.02
10 Rodriguez, Kevin JR Argo 8:01.29
11 Rios, Jose SR Oak Lawn Community -

Men's 1,600m Run FR/SO   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Josh FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 5:35.39 6
2 Morales, Adan SO Argo 5:40.96 4
3 Trojak, Adam FR Oak Lawn Community 5:54.31 2
4 Hartman, Trevor FR Oak Lawn Community 5:55.13 1
5 Recio, Isaiah FR Oak Lawn Community 6:26.05
6 Bernal, Josh FR Oak Lawn Community 7:43.19
7 Enriquez, Zergio FR Richards (Oak Lawn) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kingzette, Ethan SO Shepard 5:42.97 3
2 Maldonado, Julian SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 5:59.42
3 Gamboa, Manuel SO Argo 6:02.65
4 Gonzalez, Julian JR Oak Lawn Community 6:20.75
5 Marquez, Sebastion FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 6:49.91
6 Taylor, Chris FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 6:53.50
7 Chaidez, Gabriel FR Argo 7:31.02

Men's 3,200m Run VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pirkl, Jadon JR Oak Lawn Community 10:17.32 6
2 Niceforo, Dominic JR Oak Lawn Community 11:45.74 4
3 Rodriguez, Joel SO Argo 12:33.87 3
4 Gallardo, Alfredo JR Argo 14:49.69 2
5 Rios, Jose SR Oak Lawn Community -

Men's 3,200m Run FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nowbolski, Adrian FR Oak Lawn Community 13:26.82 6

Men's 55m Hurdles VARSITY   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Marco JR Argo 9.52 2
2 Novak, Cameron SR Shepard 10.05 1
3 Tate, Lawrence SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 11.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franklin, Lendale SR Argo 8.15 6
2 Olejniczak, Zach SR Oak Lawn Community 8.75 4
3 Jaber, Karam JR Shepard 8.78 3
4 Brown, Darrion SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 10.21
5 Washington, Mykel SR Oak Lawn Community 10.84
6 Popoca, Maximiliano JR Argo 10.88
7 Delk, Jacob SO Oak Lawn Community -

Men's 55m Hurdles FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Christian SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 10.47 6
2 Bustillos, Gerardo SO Argo 11.45 4

Men's High Jump VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jawor, Kamil JR Argo 1.57 6
2 Washington, Mykel SR Oak Lawn Community 1.52 4

Men's Pole Vault FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bustillos, Gerardo SO Argo 2.13 6
2 Schmidt, Nathaniel FR Argo 1.82 4

Men's Pole Vault VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magana, Joshua SR Shepard 1.82 6

Men's Triple Jump FR/SO   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marin, Gannon FR Shepard 10.22 6

Men's Triple Jump VARSITY   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Mykel SR Oak Lawn Community 11.10 6
2 Kalousek, Dennis SR Oak Lawn Community 8.80 4
3 Day, Greg JR Shepard -

Men's Shot Put VARSITY   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barber, Isaiah SR Argo 1' 2.6" 6
2 Jefferson, Andre SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 1' 0.1" 3
3 Bal, Ibrahim JR Argo 11.92 2
4 Johnson, Jeremiah SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 9.79
5 Murray, Alex JR Oak Lawn Community 9.60
6 Rush, Jaylen SR Shepard 8.97
7 Escorcia, Ethan SR Shepard 8.78
8 Alsadeq, Mohammad SO Oak Lawn Community 8.75
9 Rodriguez, Alex SR Oak Lawn Community 8.18
10 Cruz, Julio JR Oak Lawn Community 7.96
11 Jensen, Michael JR Oak Lawn Community 7.85
12 Ogunleye, Adedolapo SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.25
13 Smith, Micha JR Shepard 6.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cortez, Nick JR Shepard 1' 0.12" 4
2 Maebane, Darnell SR Shepard 11.82 1
3 Catchings, Dejuan SR Oak Lawn Community 11.60
4 Corona, Anthony SR Shepard 10.96
5 Cain, Benjamen SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 10.30
6 Ramadani, Valon SR Oak Lawn Community 10.24
7 Williams, Juwuan SR Argo 10.01
8 Earnest, Shelldyn JR Oak Lawn Community 10.00
9 Sprycha, Jordan SR Oak Lawn Community 9.90
10 Cruz, Xavier SR Shepard 9.27
11 Stroud, Travis JR Shepard 8.66

Men's Shot Put FR/SO   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Mustafa SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 11.80 6
2 Gamboa, Ozzie SR Oak Lawn Community 9.85
3 Butcher, Aaron SO Argo 9.19
4 Parker, Jordan SO Shepard 8.82
5 Gomez, Francisco SO Oak Lawn Community 8.42
6 Alba, Jordan FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 8.27
7 Mietz, Daniel SO Oak Lawn Community 8.26
8 Qteish, Ja'lal SO Argo 8.10
9 Shala, Illir FR Shepard 8.06
10 Alsadeq, Abdallah FR Oak Lawn Community 7.90
11 Valero, Daniel FR Argo 7.89
12 Zavala, Jose SR Shepard 7.43
13 Krol, Jacob FR Argo 7.17
14 Meskan, Devin FR Oak Lawn Community 5.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Omari SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 11.23 4
2 Krol, Krystian SO Argo 10.69 3
3 Sarabta, Baraa SO Argo 9.98 2
4 Sheikh, Ahmad SO Argo 9.89 1
5 Marquez, Isaac SO Argo 9.80
6 Busha, Eddie SR Argo 9.06
7 Rayner, Trey SO Argo 8.61
8 Delk, Ethan SO Oak Lawn Community 8.56
9 Nasan, Malik SO Argo 8.13
10 Jeeninga, Nate SR Oak Lawn Community 7.68
11 Salaba, Saif FR Oak Lawn Community 7.44
12 Figueroa, Fransisco FR Argo 7.29
13 Lurquin, Mitch SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.09
14 Nasan, Ezaldin FR Argo 6.29