Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 160m Relay |
Freshman-Sophomore 4x400m |
4 x 800m Relay |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
Freshmen-Sophomore 55m |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 160m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
East St. Louis | 153 |
De La Salle | 93 |
DRW Trading College Prep | 59.5 |
Simeon | 48.5 |
Brooks College Prep | 38 |
Thea Bowman Academy | 33.5 |
Curie | 30 |
South Shore International | 28.5 |
Hubbard | 22 |
Holy Trinity | 16.5 |
F.W. Parker | 15 |
Lincoln Park | 12 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Thea Bowman Academy | 94 |
De La Salle | 77 |
Thornridge | 68.5 |
Simeon | 55 |
Lincoln Park | 47 |
South Shore International | 45 |
Resurrection | 42 |
Curie | 25 |
Hubbard | 16 |
F.W. Parker | 11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Devaughn | SO | East St. Louis | 7.16 | 6 |
2 | Hudson, DeAngelo | SO | Simeon | 7.57 | 1.5 |
3 | Conner, Kameron | SR | Curie | 7.15 | |
4 | Lawrence, Trevon | JR | Hyde Park | 7.59 | |
5 | turk, matthew | FR | F.W. Parker | 8.10 | |
6 | freedman, jackson | SR | F.W. Parker | 8.16 | |
7 | Caballero, Jimmy | SO | Curie | - | |
8 | Matthews, Kevon | JR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - | |
9 | Melendez, Noah | FR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - | |
10 | Mangara, Mamadou | SO | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Stephen | SO | South Shore International | 7.68 | |
2 | Alkhatib, Ameer | FR | Lincoln Park | 7.92 | |
3 | Alvarado, Adrian | FR | Lincoln Park | 8.23 | |
4 | Gatlin, Cedric | JR | South Shore International | 8.28 | |
5 | Wash, Tyler | SR | South Shore International | 7.24 | |
6 | Jutwyne, warren | SR | East St. Louis | 7.38 | |
7 | Lavelle, Brown | SR | Holy Trinity | 7.52 | |
8 | Ross, Jeremiah | JR | Lincoln Park | 7.61 | |
9 | Barber, Kavis | SR | Hyde Park | 7.84 | |
10 | Gutierrez, Oscar | SO | Curie | - | |
11 | Billington, Tyagyei | JR | South Shore International | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Malcolm | SR | East St. Louis | 6.89 | 5 |
2 | James, Tevin | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 6.96 | 4 |
3 | Owens, Devinn | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 7.50 | 3.5 |
4 | Soberu, Hafeez | SR | Holy Trinity | 7.05 | 3 |
5 | Beals, Michael | FR | DRW Trading College Prep | 7.90 | |
6 | Diaz, Luis | SO | Brooks College Prep | 8.30 | |
7 | Crann, Julian | SO | Brooks College Prep | 8.40 | |
8 | Ryce, Malcom | SO | Brooks College Prep | 7.61 | |
9 | Blackburn, Kasan | SR | Lincoln Park | 7.65 | |
10 | Cason, Jordan | JR | Brooks College Prep | 7.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell, Wynston | SO | De La Salle | 6.99 | 10 |
2 | Brown, Alante | SO | Simeon | 6.86 | 8 |
3 | Boatman, Jaylin | FR | De La Salle | 7.02 | 8 |
4 | Mack, Amonde | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 6.88 | 6 |
5 | Jones, Demarge | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.19 | 5 |
6 | Harris, Thomas | SO | East St. Louis | 7.50 | 3.5 |
7 | Johnson, Saul | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.57 | 1.5 |
8 | Hamler, Andre | SR | Hubbard | 7.11 | |
9 | Thompson, Charles | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.23 | |
10 | Coleman Jr, Landrum | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Land, Joshua | SR | Hubbard | 6.75 | 10 |
2 | Brewer, Jaquise | SR | Curie | 7.06 | 2 |
3 | Bowen, D'Mario | JR | Simeon | 7.10 | 1 |
4 | Yeo, Joshua | JR | De La Salle | 7.22 | |
5 | Pettis, Serron | JR | De La Salle | 7.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Alante | SO | Simeon | 24.60 | 10 |
2 | Palmer, Rashaan | SO | Simeon | 24.82 | 6 |
3 | freedman, jackson | SR | F.W. Parker | 29.82 | |
4 | Scott, Kwanci | SO | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conner, Kameron | SR | Curie | 25.97 | |
2 | Soberu, Hafeez | SR | Holy Trinity | 26.40 | |
3 | Barber, Kavis | SR | Hyde Park | 27.84 | |
4 | Arnold, Orin | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - | |
5 | Jeffries, Albert | SO | Hyde Park | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell, Wynston | SO | De La Salle | 25.48 | 1 |
2 | Smith, Jacob | FR | Lincoln Park | 26.41 | |
3 | Lavelle, Brown | SR | Holy Trinity | 27.72 | |
4 | Sanchez, Ricardo | FR | Lincoln Park | - | |
5 | Thompson, Terrance | SO | South Shore International | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owens, Devinn | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 25.13 | 3 |
2 | James, Sheddrick | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 27.90 | |
3 | Wash, Tyler | SR | South Shore International | - | |
4 | Hamler, Andre | SR | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mack, Amonde | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 25.34 | 2 |
2 | Spencer, Montrell | SR | East St. Louis | 27.44 | |
3 | Jones, Demarge | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 28.53 | |
4 | Yeo, Joshua | JR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rice, Alphonso | SO | East St. Louis | 24.80 | 8 |
2 | Brewer, Jaquise | SR | Curie | 24.84 | 5 |
3 | Whatley, Alexze | SR | Brooks College Prep | 24.94 | 4 |
4 | Norfleet, Miykeal | JR | Brooks College Prep | 29.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redman, Earnell | JR | Hyde Park | 1:00.62 | |
2 | McCord, Kenneth | JR | Simeon | 1:01.43 | |
3 | Jeffries, Albert | SO | Hyde Park | 1:10.83 | |
4 | goldman, simon | SO | F.W. Parker | - | |
5 | Arnold, Orin | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boatman, Jaylin | FR | De La Salle | 1:00.02 | 1 |
2 | Morris, Valor | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:01.30 | |
3 | Tate, Jacob | FR | Lincoln Park | 1:01.91 | |
4 | Rollins, Qua | JR | South Shore International | 1:02.00 | |
5 | Cribbs, Leonard | JR | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster-Carter, Timothy | SO | Curie | 58.39 | 5 |
2 | Hinton, Rakeem | FR | Curie | 59.53 | 3 |
3 | Pickins, Sherron | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 59.82 | 2 |
4 | mcnabola, john | JR | F.W. Parker | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitre, Brycen | JR | De La Salle | 55.83 | 8 |
2 | Ray, Tyreese | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 1:00.29 | |
3 | Crann, Julian | SO | Brooks College Prep | 1:02.80 | |
4 | Clark, Jonathan | SO | Lincoln Park | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolson, Joshua | SR | East St. Louis | 55.68 | 10 |
2 | Houston, Justin | SO | Brooks College Prep | 57.01 | 6 |
3 | Kimber, Jason | JR | Simeon | 58.44 | 4 |
4 | Hollis, Russel | JR | East St. Louis | 1:01.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mota, Javier | JR | Hubbard | 2:32.60 | |
2 | burlin, axel | JR | F.W. Parker | 2:36.67 | |
3 | Palacios, Roberto | SR | Curie | 2:38.95 | |
4 | Redman, Earnell | JR | Hyde Park | 2:47.81 | |
5 | Zeigler, Antonio | SO | Simeon | 2:51.97 | |
6 | Ruiz, Cesar | SO | Curie | 2:52.01 | |
7 | Addison, Kevin | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 2:55.07 | |
8 | Daniels, Daveon | JR | Simeon | 3:11.31 | |
9 | Daniel, Kembre | FR | Lincoln Park | - | |
10 | Olguin, Brandon | FR | Lincoln Park | - | |
11 | Rollins, Qua | JR | South Shore International | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel, Bryaun | JR | East St. Louis | 2:10.73 | 10 |
2 | Ray, Artemas | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:12.04 | 8 |
3 | Smith, Damien | JR | East St. Louis | 2:18.22 | 6 |
4 | Moss, Omari | JR | Brooks College Prep | 2:23.33 | 5 |
5 | Wooten, Damarius | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:24.03 | 4 |
6 | Carter, Quimari | SR | De La Salle | 2:24.07 | 3 |
7 | Harris, Garrett | SR | De La Salle | 2:28.45 | 2 |
8 | Martinez, Gustavo | SR | Hubbard | 2:32.28 | 1 |
9 | DeLarosa, Julian | JR | Brooks College Prep | 2:39.62 | |
10 | Williams, Antione | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 3:00.00 | |
11 | polsky, william | SR | F.W. Parker | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | mcnabola, john | JR | F.W. Parker | 4:52.45 | 10 |
2 | Matthews, Kortez | JR | East St. Louis | 5:02.31 | 8 |
3 | Jones, Corey | SR | East St. Louis | 5:09.31 | 6 |
4 | Ortiz, Andres | JR | Hubbard | 5:17.87 | 5 |
5 | polsky, william | SR | F.W. Parker | 5:21.25 | 4 |
6 | Cortez, Giselle | FR | Lincoln Park | 5:33.18 | 3 |
7 | Barajas, Christian | JR | De La Salle | 5:39.88 | 2 |
8 | Rocha, Gabriel | SR | De La Salle | 5:42.52 | 1 |
9 | Razo, Juan | SO | Curie | 5:49.28 | |
10 | Palacios, Andres | SR | Curie | 5:50.49 | |
11 | Garcia, Gildardo | JR | Lincoln Park | 6:04.60 | |
12 | Santillanes, Uriel | FR | Hubbard | 6:11.56 | |
13 | Lee, Ewrin | SO | Brooks College Prep | 6:23.23 | |
14 | Jelks, Jakil | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | - | |
15 | Ray, Artemas | SR | DRW Trading College Prep | - | |
16 | Frausto, Javier | JR | Brooks College Prep | - | |
17 | McGee, Nicolas | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | - | |
18 | Allen, Malik | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | goldman, simon | SO | F.W. Parker | 10.77 | 1 |
2 | turk, matthew | FR | F.W. Parker | 10.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Stephen | SO | South Shore International | 10.13 | 4 |
2 | Thompson, Alyxx | SR | De La Salle | 10.17 | 3 |
3 | Walls, Andre | SR | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Andrew | SO | East St. Louis | 8.13 | 10 |
2 | Weatherall, Marquise | JR | South Shore International | 8.35 | 8 |
3 | James, Sheddrick | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 10.35 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pettis, Serron | JR | De La Salle | 9.09 | 6 |
2 | Anderson, Delano | SR | East St. Louis | 9.42 | 5 |
3 | Phillips, Travon | JR | Brooks College Prep | 10.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Delano Anderson,
Alphonso Rice, Malcolm Bell, Russel Hollis |
1:20.79 | 10 |
2 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Tevin James,
Devinn Owens, Tyreese Ray, Amonde Mack |
1:22.29 | 8 |
3 | Simeon | A |
D'Mario Bowen,
Dominique Reed, Jaden Pearson, Alante Brown |
1:22.64 | 6 |
4 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Alexze Whatley,
Justin Houston, Javier Frausto, Shannon Thomas |
1:24.49 | 5 |
5 | Curie | A |
Jaquise Brewer,
Antonio Howard, Rakeem Hinton, Kameron Conner |
1:24.87 | 4 |
6 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Christoher Burnett,
Malik Strong, Izavier Causey, Charles Thompson |
1:28.94 | 3 |
7 | Lincoln Park | A |
Ameer Alkhatib,
Jacob Smith, Ricardo Sanchez, Jeremiah Ross |
1:31.31 | 2 |
8 | F.W. Parker | A |
jackson freedman,
simon goldman, matthew turk, gabriel torres |
- | |
9 | De La Salle | A |
Ryan Curington,
Wynston Russell, Serron Pettis, Joshua Yeo |
- | |
10 | South Shore International | A |
Marquise Weatherall,
Tyagyei Billington, Antonio Carter, Tyler Wash |
- | |
11 | Hubbard | A |
Joshua Land,
Steve Jones, Andre Hamler, Montrell Evans |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Corey Jones,
Bryaun Manuel, Damien Smith, Kortez Matthews |
8:56.87 | 10 |
2 | DRW Trading College Prep | A |
Artemas Ray,
Tyreese Ray, Damarius Wooten, Darnell Williams |
9:23.16 | 8 |
3 | De La Salle | A |
Quimari Carter,
Garrett Harris, Jalen Thrash, Brycen Pitre |
9:27.60 | 6 |
4 | Hubbard | A |
Andres Ortiz,
Uriel Santillanes, Leonard Cribbs, Gustavo Resendiz |
9:36.32 | 5 |
5 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Omari Moss,
Ewrin Lee, Julian DeLarosa, Luis Diaz |
9:37.66 | 4 |
6 | Lincoln Park | A |
William Meyers,
Conor Brown, Cielo Oviedo, Anthony Demacy |
9:52.82 | 3 |
7 | Curie | A |
Giovanni Bello,
Juan Razo, Ethan Armour, Andres Palacios |
10:18.95 | 2 |
8 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Christoher Burnett,
Sherron Pickins, Nicolas McGee, Malik Strong |
11:26.38 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Demarge | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 17' 2.0" | 4 |
2 | Martinez, Gustavo | SR | Hubbard | 16' 1.0" | |
3 | turk, matthew | FR | F.W. Parker | 16' 0.0" | |
4 | Tate, Jacob | FR | Lincoln Park | 14' 9.0" | |
5 | Brewer, Jaquise | SR | Curie | - | |
6 | Trotter, Diondre | SO | Hubbard | - | |
7 | torres, gabriel | FR | F.W. Parker | - | |
8 | Dorsey, Marcus | FR | Lincoln Park | - | |
9 | Bratcher, Antwain | SO | Curie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curington, Ryan | SO | De La Salle | 20' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Rice, Alphonso | SO | East St. Louis | 20' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Weatherall, Marquise | JR | South Shore International | 19' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Bell, Malcolm | SR | East St. Louis | 18' 4.0" | 5 |
5 | Smith, Marcel | SO | DRW Trading College Prep | 16' 9.0" | 3 |
6 | Thompson, Charles | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 16' 9.0" | 2 |
7 | Carter, Antonio | SR | South Shore International | 16' 1.0" | 1 |
8 | Ryce, Malcom | SO | Brooks College Prep | 15' 10.0" | |
9 | Johnson, Saul | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curington, Ryan | SO | De La Salle | 42' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Fisher, Jarvis | SR | East St. Louis | 37' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Thompson, Alyxx | SR | De La Salle | 36' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Thompson, Terrance | SO | South Shore International | 35' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Williams, Devaughn | SO | East St. Louis | 34' 8.0" | 3.5 |
6 | Carter, Antonio | SR | South Shore International | 34' 8.0" | 3.5 |
7 | Mix, Raymond | JR | East St. Louis | - | |
8 | Gilmore-Jones, Darrion | JR | Brooks College Prep | - | |
9 | Bratcher, Antwain | SO | Curie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoola, Fawaz | SR | Simeon | 38' 1.5" | 10 |
2 | Williams, Terrion | SR | East St. Louis | 36' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Martin, Lionell | SR | De La Salle | 35' 1.25" | 6 |
4 | Edwards, Anthony | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 35' 0.25" | 5 |
5 | Williams, Jarrett | JR | De La Salle | 32' 9.25" | 4 |
6 | Whitehead, McKinley | SR | East St. Louis | 32' 7.0" | 3 |
7 | Norwood, Diontae | SR | Curie | 32' 7.0" | 2 |
8 | Gilbert, Cameron | SO | South Shore International | 32' 1.5" | 1 |
9 | Gonzales, Salvador | JR | Lincoln Park | 32' 1.25" | |
10 | silverman, graham | SR | F.W. Parker | 30' 3.0" | |
11 | Bertrand, Joseph | FR | Brooks College Prep | 21' 0.5" | |
12 | McAllister, Dominque | FR | Brooks College Prep | 18' 9.5" | |
13 | Ruiz, Gustavo | JR | Hubbard | - | |
14 | Stubbs, James | SR | Curie | - | |
15 | Arellano, Jeremy | FR | Lincoln Park | - | |
16 | O'Neal, Jayden | JR | Simeon | - | |
17 | Stephenson, Newlyn | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Nakayla | FR | Thornridge | 8.16 | 6 |
2 | Grayson, Aaliyah | FR | Thornridge | 8.47 | 4 |
3 | Taylor, Lashyra | SO | Simeon | 7.94 | 4 |
4 | Scott, Beonse | FR | South Shore International | 8.49 | 3 |
5 | Abiola, Salimon | SR | Holy Trinity | 8.18 | 1.5 |
6 | grover, pilar | SO | F.W. Parker | 8.53 | |
7 | Rodden, Grace | SR | Resurrection | 9.12 | |
8 | Allen, Aniyah | FR | South Shore International | 9.99 | |
9 | bouhl, ISABEL | SO | F.W. Parker | 9.46 | |
10 | Ransberry, Dasaray | FR | Curie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wall, Vera | JR | Resurrection | 8.89 | 1 |
2 | Woodley, Autumn | SO | Simeon | 9.01 | |
3 | Wilke, Skylar | FR | Resurrection | 9.14 | |
4 | Quinn, Annie | FR | Resurrection | 8.99 | |
5 | Glover, Quiana | FR | Simeon | 9.55 | |
6 | Parker, Keely | FR | South Shore International | 9.30 | |
7 | Towner, Jakayla | SO | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - | |
8 | Jones, Shanya | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - | |
9 | Manford, Charlotte | SR | Hubbard | - | |
10 | Sandifer, Diamond | SO | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - | |
11 | Hamblin, Kaitlyn | JR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Chloe | SO | Lincoln Park | 8.12 | 10 |
2 | Washington, Diamond | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.13 | 8 |
3 | McClellan, Deja | SO | De La Salle | 8.27 | 5 |
4 | Edwards, Marion | JR | De La Salle | 7.91 | 5 |
5 | Conner, Ivory | FR | De La Salle | 8.58 | 2 |
6 | Garrison, Keasha | SO | Simeon | 8.28 | |
7 | Mabone, Janaya | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.97 | |
8 | Kuliy, Olena | JR | Lincoln Park | 8.92 | |
9 | Aiken, Kamerin | SO | South Shore International | 8.94 | |
10 | Jackson, Dymond | SO | Lincoln Park | 9.54 | |
11 | Gray, Jaden | JR | Lincoln Park | 9.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Emijah | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.50 | 10 |
2 | Jones, Melody | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.71 | 8 |
3 | Roe, Holly | JR | De La Salle | 7.85 | 6 |
4 | Warmack, Wynda | SR | Thornridge | 7.96 | 3 |
5 | Pierre-Louis, Krysteen | SR | Thornridge | 8.18 | 1.5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | carlin, lindsey | FR | F.W. Parker | 31.28 | |
2 | Milon, Khalia | SO | Simeon | 31.61 | |
3 | Winters, Kendra | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science | - | |
4 | Ransberry, Dasaray | FR | Curie | - | |
5 | shafaie, desiree | SO | F.W. Parker | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randall, Shea | JR | Lincoln Park | 32.30 | |
2 | Briglio, Jessica | SR | Resurrection | 32.31 | |
3 | Konieczna, Julia | SR | Lincoln Park | 33.78 | |
4 | McNutt, Makayla | FR | South Shore International | 34.76 | |
5 | Gawlinski, Rebecca | FR | Resurrection | 36.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warmack, Wynda | SR | Thornridge | 28.60 | 5 |
2 | Chandler, ZaKayia | SO | Simeon | 29.18 | 3 |
3 | Graham, Francia | JR | South Shore International | 29.25 | 2 |
4 | Abiola, Salimon | SR | Holy Trinity | 30.11 | 1 |
5 | Pierre-Louis, Krysteen | SR | Thornridge | 30.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Emijah | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 27.76 | 10 |
2 | Price, Jada | SR | De La Salle | 27.94 | 8 |
3 | Edwards, Marion | JR | De La Salle | 28.37 | 6 |
4 | Jones, Melody | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 28.84 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stinson, Shanisa | SO | South Shore International | 1:07.67 | 4 |
2 | carlin, lindsey | FR | F.W. Parker | 1:11.70 | 2 |
3 | Weber, Mary Claire | SO | Resurrection | 1:12.90 | 1 |
4 | Williams, Latreasa | SR | Thornridge | 1:24.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Jameria | FR | South Shore International | 1:14.51 | |
2 | Gardner, Donshay | JR | Simeon | 1:21.13 | |
3 | Flores, Danya | JR | Curie | 1:22.34 | |
4 | Unzueta, Aneli | SO | Curie | 1:26.57 | |
5 | Landeros, Karla | SR | Hubbard | 1:28.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClellan, Deja | SO | De La Salle | 1:07.62 | 5 |
2 | McCarter, Keirra | JR | Simeon | 1:10.71 | 3 |
3 | Ochoa, Yasmeen | SR | Hubbard | 1:13.97 | |
4 | Shannon, Taylor | FR | Lincoln Park | 1:14.84 | |
5 | Lastname, Christina | JR | Lincoln Park | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thrash, Kailyn | SR | De La Salle | 1:03.08 | 10 |
2 | Davis, Adari | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:05.30 | 8 |
3 | Smith, Dyshane | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 1:07.47 | 6 |
4 | Johnson, Chante | JR | Thornridge | 1:27.09 | |
5 | Ellew, Alysah | JR | Resurrection | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mellanie, Barnes | SR | Holy Trinity | 2:46.77 | 8 |
2 | Wang, Yuqing | SO | Lincoln Park | 3:11.13 | 2 |
3 | Herrera, Alicia | SO | Hubbard | 3:12.27 | |
4 | Watkins, Nina | SO | Simeon | 3:18.07 | |
5 | Ortiz, Crystal | SO | Curie | 3:19.86 | |
6 | Flores, Danya | JR | Curie | 3:20.53 | |
7 | Roberts, Mariah | SO | Simeon | 3:22.15 | |
8 | Williams, Caitlyn | FR | Thornridge | 3:23.27 | |
9 | Perez, Marisleysis | JR | Hubbard | 3:24.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thrash, Kailyn | SR | De La Salle | 2:45.20 | 10 |
2 | Ellew, Alysah | JR | Resurrection | 2:49.62 | 6 |
3 | Hancock, Jahlynn | SR | Lincoln Park | 2:55.35 | 5 |
4 | Williams, Latreasa | SR | Thornridge | 2:57.91 | 4 |
5 | Lawson, Morgan | SR | De La Salle | 3:07.28 | 3 |
6 | Shittu, Yasmine | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 3:11.49 | 1 |
7 | Zwolfer, Chloe | JR | Resurrection | 3:11.97 | |
8 | Johnson, Lyric | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 3:23.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Vanessa | JR | Hubbard | 5:48.60 | 10 |
2 | Gonzales, Jazmin | JR | Curie | 6:04.88 | 8 |
3 | Garcia, Jennifer | SO | Curie | 6:26.44 | 6 |
4 | shadle, audrey | SO | F.W. Parker | 6:27.37 | 5 |
5 | Zwolfer, Chloe | JR | Resurrection | 6:27.75 | 4 |
6 | Williams, Caitlyn | FR | Thornridge | 6:48.35 | 3 |
7 | Jenkins, Brazil | SO | Lincoln Park | 7:58.06 | 2 |
8 | Ariyama, Emily | FR | Lincoln Park | 8:34.19 | 1 |
9 | Dairo, Sumaiyah | JR | Thornridge | - | |
10 | evan-cook, isabella | SO | F.W. Parker | - | |
11 | O'Brien, KD | JR | Resurrection | - | |
12 | Lawson, Morgan | SR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn, Mary | JR | Resurrection | 9.72 | 7 |
2 | Stinson, Shanisa | SO | South Shore International | 10.39 | 4 |
3 | Abiola, Salimon | SR | Holy Trinity | 10.40 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bazile, Mulan | JR | South Shore International | 10.01 | 5 |
2 | McCarter, Keirra | JR | Simeon | 10.74 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adesola, Victoria | SR | Simeon | 9.69 | 10 |
2 | Williams, Jaylenn | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 9.72 | 7 |
3 | O'Brien, KD | JR | Resurrection | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Emijah Davis,
Jaylenn Williams, Diamond Washington, Melody Jones |
1:31.22 | 10 |
2 | De La Salle | A |
Jada Price,
Kailyn Thrash, Holly Roe, Marion Edwards |
1:31.29 | 8 |
3 | Thornridge | A |
Myshelle Carter,
Aaliyah Grayson, Nakayla Moore, Kalear Swilley |
1:36.91 | 6 |
4 | Lincoln Park | A |
Jaelyn Evans,
Amauri Jeanty, Trinity White, Olena Kuliy |
1:44.63 | 5 |
5 | Resurrection | A |
Faith Cloherty,
KD O'Brien, Jessica Briglio, Mary Claire Weber |
1:46.99 | 4 |
6 | F.W. Parker | A |
pilar grover,
lauren goodman, ISABEL bouhl, lindsey carlin |
1:47.76 | 3 |
7 | Simeon | A |
Sidney Williams,
Armonie Kimble, Makayla Ross, Lashyra Taylor |
1:47.80 | 2 |
8 | South Shore International | A |
Sakile Cobb,
Bianca Sloan, Shatara Daniels, Shieanne Woods |
1:50.77 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Bowman Academy | B |
,
, , |
4:42.77 | 10 |
2 | Simeon | A |
ZaKayia Chandler,
Keirra McCarter, Ariel Range, Victoria Adesola |
4:56.00 | 8 |
3 | South Shore International | A |
Mulan Bazile,
Allysia Grayson, Rebecca Poindexter, Shanisa Stinson |
5:02.84 | 6 |
4 | Resurrection | A |
Alysah Ellew,
KD O'Brien, Faith Cloherty, Mary Claire Weber |
5:06.27 | 5 |
5 | Lincoln Park | A |
Claire Considine,
Maya King, Karla Vargas, Dana Randall |
5:08.10 | 4 |
6 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Jaylenn Williams,
Adari Davis, Dyshane Smith, Zharia Dodson |
5:12.16 | 3 |
7 | Thornridge | A |
Alexis Elston,
Chante Johnson, Latreasa Williams, Florence Omadayo |
5:37.70 | 2 |
8 | Curie | A |
Arely Barrios,
Karla Hernandez, Ariel Zaragoza, Karen Pasuisaca |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln Park | A |
Dana Randall,
Claire Considine, Maya King, Karla Vargas |
12:21.11 | 10 |
2 | Curie | A |
Jazmin Gonzales,
Luisa De La Rosa, Jennifer Garcia, Crystal Ortiz |
12:30.32 | 8 |
3 | Hubbard | A |
Brittany Malagon,
Yasmeen Ochoa, Sidney Rodriguez, Cindy Salazar |
12:54.92 | 6 |
4 | Simeon | A |
Alyssia Butcher,
Tijonae Middleton, Diamoni Lewis, Mariah Roberts |
14:34.31 | 5 |
5 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Lyric Johnson,
Janaya Mabone, Dyan Berry, |
- | |
6 | Thornridge | A |
Latreasa Williams,
Caitlyn Williams, Sumaiyah Dairo, Talia Johnson |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Meagan | JR | De La Salle | 14' 1.0" | 4 |
2 | Knox, Zarreeel | SR | Thornridge | 13' 11.0" | 3 |
3 | Watkins, Nina | SO | Simeon | 13' 7.0" | 2 |
4 | Berry, Dyan | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 12' 2.0" | |
5 | Quinn, Annie | FR | Resurrection | 11' 11.0" | |
6 | Edwards, Marissa | SR | South Shore International | 10' 2.0" | |
7 | zarco, daisy | SR | Lincoln Park | - | |
8 | cavazos, rachel | SR | Lincoln Park | - | |
9 | Manney, Kailyn | SR | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warmack, Wynda | SR | Thornridge | 14' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Oldman, Mauria | JR | Lincoln Park | 14' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Bazile, Mulan | JR | South Shore International | 14' 5.0" | 6 |
4 | Nelson, Nikayla | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 14' 3.0" | 5 |
5 | goodman, lauren | SR | F.W. Parker | 13' 6.0" | 1 |
6 | Kimble, Armonie | SR | Simeon | 12' 6.0" | |
7 | Zegler, Bridget | SO | Resurrection | 11' 6.0" | |
8 | Jones, Melody | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knox, Zarreeel | SR | Thornridge | 33' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Bazile, Mulan | JR | South Shore International | 32' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Chante | JR | Thornridge | 32' 1.0" | 6 |
4 | Miller, Meagan | JR | De La Salle | 31' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Poindexter, Rebecca | SR | South Shore International | 30' 7.0" | 4 |
6 | Carson, China | JR | Simeon | 30' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Adesola, Victoria | SR | Simeon | 29' 7.0" | 2 |
8 | goodman, lauren | SR | F.W. Parker | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watkins, Nina | SO | Simeon | 31' 4.5" | 10 |
2 | Cloherty, Faith | JR | Resurrection | 28' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Ortiz, Jenna | SR | Resurrection | 27' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Pierre-Louis , Krystel | SR | Thornridge | 25' 10.0" | 5 |
5 | Nelson, Nikayla | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 25' 3.0" | 4 |
6 | Duenas, Licet | SR | Curie | 25' 2.0" | 3 |
7 | Mohammed, Mariam | SR | South Shore International | 22' 10.5" | 2 |
8 | Ross, Makayla | SR | Simeon | 22' 10.0" | 1 |
9 | Berry, Dyan | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 21' 9.5" | |
10 | cavazos, rachel | SR | Lincoln Park | 20' 9.0" | |
11 | Ross, Erica | FR | Thornridge | 19' 10.5" | |
12 | McMiller, Kayln | SO | South Shore International | 18' 5.0" | |
13 | Castro, Sofia | SO | Curie | 18' 4.5" | |
14 | zarco, daisy | SR | Lincoln Park | 12' 5.5" | |
15 | Ramos, Sarah | SO | Lincoln Park | - | |
16 | Lastname, Rachel | SO | Lincoln Park | - |