2019 2nd Byron B/G Indoor Quad

Scores:
Team Score
Bureau Valley64
Byron50
Lena-Winslow30
Stillman Valley8

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goebel, Leah FR Lena-Winslow 8.89
2 Newton, Jaidyn FR Byron 9.07
3 Deutsch, Breanna FR Stillman Valley 9.24
4 Tillett, Hannah JR Byron 9.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McQueary, McKenzie JR Byron 8.47 2
2 Dinges, Bethany SR Byron 8.52
3 Oesterheld, Onja SO Stillman Valley 8.65
4 Alcaraz, Jordan SR Stillman Valley 9.13
5 Gobeli, Emma FR Lena-Winslow 9.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson , Kendra SR Byron 7.78 5
2 McKnight, Kaci FR Byron 7.93 3
3 Larkin, Allison FR Bureau Valley 8.47 1
4 Vanous, Tiffaney SO Bureau Valley 8.55
5 Newsom, Kyssa SR Bureau Valley 8.72
6 Stultz, Jenee SO Lena-Winslow 9.49

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stickler, Sadiie FR Byron 32.14
2 Geldean, Ellie SO Bureau Valley 34.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dinges, Bethany SR Byron 31.65 1
2 Oesterheld, Onja SO Stillman Valley 32.40
3 Entas, Ella FR Bureau Valley 33.69
4 Lewis, Kelly SO Stillman Valley 34.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson , Kendra SR Byron 28.26 5
2 Konneck, Carly JR Bureau Valley 28.54 3
3 Prasse, Stella FR Lena-Winslow 29.17 2
4 Zeal, Jenna JR Lena-Winslow 32.38
5 Schultz, Madilyn JR Lena-Winslow 32.91
6 Alcaraz, Bailey JR Stillman Valley 34.75

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amill, Taylor FR Lena-Winslow 1:15.18 2
2 Gayden, Noel SR Byron 1:25.82
3 Ebersohl, Addiie FR Byron 1:26.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milburn, Ava FR Byron 1:10.31 5
2 Sullivan, Elisabeth SO Bureau Valley 1:10.63 3
3 Setterstrom, Kendra SR Lena-Winslow 1:16.63 1
4 Hale, Jenna JR Stillman Valley 1:26.93

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hass, Brooke SR Lena-Winslow 2:52.64 5
2 Sass, Carolina SR Bureau Valley 3:08.69 3
3 Williams, Amanda JR Byron 3:12.72 2
4 Dawdy, Paige SO Stillman Valley 3:13.02 1
5 Etheridge, Jennifer FR Bureau Valley 3:23.01
6 Welch, Alena FR Lena-Winslow 3:25.76
7 Ketter, Nataliie FR Byron 3:29.73
8 Carrell, Courtlynn FR Bureau Valley 3:39.99
9 Strock, Ashlee SR Lena-Winslow 3:53.87
10 Voltz, Alexis JR Stillman Valley 3:58.96
11 Reedy, Kendra SR Byron 4:23.05

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groharing, Haily SO Byron 6:23.64 5
2 Edler, Sarah FR Lena-Winslow 6:56.28 3
3 Hall, Adrianne JR Stillman Valley 7:02.08 2
4 Ayala, Estrella SO Lena-Winslow 7:31.60 1
5 Turner, Kennedy JR Byron 7:35.45
6 Langeloh, Jule JR Lena-Winslow 8:07.03

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manos, Sydney SO Stillman Valley 14:00.18 5
2 Starwalt, Rebekah FR Byron 14:11.83 3
3 Backer, Alicia JR Bureau Valley 15:13.32 2

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Julian, Alana FR Byron 9.79 5
2 Morrow, Madison JR Bureau Valley 10.26 3
3 Nordstrom, Ashley FR Bureau Valley 10.89 2
4 Weegens, Sidney SO Lena-Winslow 11.78 1
5 Edler, Sarah FR Lena-Winslow 12.06

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aber, Jade SO Bureau Valley 4' 10.0" 5
2 Hass, Brooke SR Lena-Winslow 4' 8.0" 3
3 Milburn, Ava FR Byron 4' 6.0" 2
4 Shank, Whittney FR Byron 4' 6.0" 1
5 Sullivan, Elisabeth SO Bureau Valley 4' 4.0"
6 Etheridge, Jennifer FR Bureau Valley 4' 2.0"
7 Schultz, Madilyn JR Lena-Winslow 4' 2.0"
8 Weegens, Sidney SO Lena-Winslow 4' 2.0"
9 Newton, Jaidyn FR Byron -
10 Rudisil, Lila FR Lena-Winslow -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bitz, Samantha SO Byron 8' 0.0" 5
2 Bohm, Molly JR Bureau Valley 8' 0.0" 3
3 Ebersohl, Addiie FR Byron -
4 Sullivan, Elisabeth SO Bureau Valley -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolb, Kamryn SO Bureau Valley 17' 7.0" 5
2 Prasse, Stella FR Lena-Winslow 15' 3.0" 3
3 Konneck, Carly JR Bureau Valley 15' 1.5" 2
4 Corkran, Ralee SR Byron 14' 8.0" 1
5 Zeal, Jenna JR Lena-Winslow 12' 9.0"
6 Stickler, Sadiie FR Byron 12' 8.5"
7 Jackson, Megan FR Byron 12' 8.0"
8 Newsom, Kyssa SR Bureau Valley 12' 0.5"
9 Strohecker, Alexis FR Lena-Winslow 11' 11.0"
10 Foley, Sarah FR Lena-Winslow 9' 9.5"
11 Tarara, Italia SR Stillman Valley 8' 2.0"
12 Mercaitis, Jenna SO Stillman Valley 7' 9.5"
13 Clodfelter, CeCe JR Byron -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aber, Jade SO Bureau Valley 33' 5.5" 5
2 Konneck, Carly JR Bureau Valley 31' 2.0" 3
3 Julian, Alana FR Byron 29' 4.5" 2
4 Zeal, Jenna JR Lena-Winslow 28' 1.0" 1
5 Weegens, Sidney SO Lena-Winslow 27' 11.5"
6 Randecker, Ava FR Lena-Winslow 27' 4.5"
7 Hartz, Lauryn FR Bureau Valley 26' 11.5"
8 Jordan, Belle FR Lena-Winslow 26' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Saige SR Bureau Valley 39' 6.5" 5
2 Mathieu, Arynn SR Byron 35' 6.0" 3
3 York, Brooke SO Bureau Valley 32' 1.0" 2
4 Nordstrom, Ashley FR Bureau Valley 29' 5.5" 1
5 Barrett, Jasmine SO Stillman Valley 26' 11.0"
6 Mundt, Taylor SR Byron 26' 5.75"
7 Rock, Mary SR Byron 25' 4.0"
8 Robinson, Jenna JR Lena-Winslow 24' 0.25"
9 Sweeney, Kaitlin FR Lena-Winslow 23' 4.25"
10 Krell, Caitlin SR Lena-Winslow 22' 1.5"
11 Wagner, Hannah SR Stillman Valley 21' 4.0"
12 Sanchez, Diana FR Lena-Winslow 20' 10.75"
13 Oltmanns, Elizabeth SR Stillman Valley 17' 6.25"
14 Yount, Saige FR Lena-Winslow 17' 4.75"
15 Craig, Aubrey JR Stillman Valley 16' 6.0"