Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorcoo, Ena SO Joliet West 7.71
2 Pesava, Grant JR St. Charles East 8.27
3 Ramos Acosta, Adrian SO St. Charles East 8.30
4 Sheetz, Joshua FR Guilford 9.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wood, Logan FR Hononegah 8.44
2 Patel, Devin FR Palatine 8.45
3 Winegw, Jacob FR Guilford 8.80
4 Banga, Bageshwarpal JR Palatine 8.98
5 Guzman, Erick JR Palatine 9.07
6 Long, Jonathon FR Hononegah 9.22
7 Gani, Fawaaz SO Palatine 10.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luster, Kinnie FR Guilford 7.93
2 Rainey, Kyle SO Joliet West 8.27
3 Hawthoren, Antonio SO Guilford 8.45
4 Malock, Allen JR Joliet West 8.53
5 Conforti, Jack SO Palatine 8.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zilinger, James JR Joliet West 7.69
2 Bartlet, Nick SR Joliet West 8.08
3 Sperkowski, Nick SO Harlem 8.13
4 miner, Christian SO Harlem 8.42
5 Leidig, Samuel JR St. Charles East 8.90
6 Sutaria, Jaiden FR St. Charles East 8.98
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sancen, JB SO Joliet West 7.85
2 Appiah, Regis FR Joliet West 7.94
3 Cross, Kendall SR Hononegah 8.39
4 Wintermute, Jake JR Oswego 8.64
5 Panagiotopoulos, Alex FR Lake Park 8.78
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Dylan JR Hononegah 8.28
2 Werle, John JR Oswego 8.39
3 Goodmiller, Jacob SO St. Charles East 8.44
4 Romeo, Nino SO Lake Park 8.48
5 Barry, Luke FR Oswego 8.53
6 Caravette, Nikolas JR St. Charles East 8.56
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Journy, Bryce SO Hononegah 8.04
2 Wilson, Jemonie JR St. Charles East 8.14
3 Fayaz, Abdu SO Lake Park 8.17
4 Nava, James FR Palatine 8.32
5 Hill, Trayvon JR Joliet West 8.40
6 Paz Flores, Ulyses FR Palatine 8.70
7 Aliu, Larry JR Oswego 8.81
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vessele, Michael JR St. Charles East 7.90
2 Harris, Tavion JR Lake Park 8.32
3 Brugger, Peyton FR Oswego 8.45
4 Baig, Mustaqeem FR Lake Park 8.51
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Visor, Jeremiah SO Oswego 8.06
2 Yassine, Ahmad JR St. Charles East 8.10
3 Arriaga, Sebastian FR Oswego 8.11
4 Strang, Ethan JR Harlem 8.12
5 Tucci, Dominic FR Lake Park 8.20
6 Maco, Kerwin FR Palatine 8.37
7 Blair, Logan SO Oswego 8.42
8 Thakkar, Shivam SO St. Charles East 8.44
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jaggers, Michael JR Palatine 7.89
2 Khan, Faisal FR Palatine 8.05
3 Perry, Nathan JR Oswego 8.14
4 Crawford, Ethan FR Joliet West 8.25
5 Kelly, Will FR Oswego 8.56
6 Rabe, Gavin FR St. Charles East 8.61
7 Evans, Marquis FR Lake Park 8.65
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Satterwhite, Robert SO Joliet West 7.68
2 Minear, Nathan JR St. Charles East 7.89
3 Alberto, Prieto JR Harlem 7.92
4 Knudsen, Jack FR Lake Park 8.08
5 Dulay, Myck FR Palatine 8.20
6 Campton, Tommy SO Lake Park 8.24
7 Zaprzalka, Dustin SO Lake Park 8.26
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Billy FR Joliet West 7.69
2 Whitaker, Sam JR Hononegah 7.70
3 Redieske, Bodee FR Hononegah 7.82
4 Hernandez, James SO Hononegah 7.87
5 Muhigirwa, Gideon SO Guilford 7.90
6 Miner, Cody JR Harlem 8.00
7 Lumu, Raymond JR Palatine 8.03
8 Mallqui, Edgar SO Lake Park 8.44
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banker, Ashton JR Hononegah 7.48
2 Pierscionek, Janusz FR Joliet West 7.57
3 Mosley, Cameron JR Harlem 7.67
4 Smith, Xavier SO Oswego 7.68
5 Ignacio, Conner SO Palatine 7.71
6 Ortiz, Josh SO Joliet West 7.93
7 Pisarski, Grant FR Lake Park 8.25
8 Mroczek, Casper FR Lake Park 8.71
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richards, Jerry SO Joliet West 7.58
2 Buccellato, Anthony JR Joliet West 7.62
3 Zych, Adrian FR Palatine 7.70
4 Lecleir, nathan SO Harlem 7.78
5 Adnan, Maaz SO Palatine 7.81
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Keegan SR St. Charles East 7.64
2 Wittmann, Robert SO Lake Park 7.79
3 Jones, Xavier JR Lake Park 7.85
4 Kiko, Scott JR St. Charles East 8.03
5 Roldan, James JR Guilford 8.03
6 Castanon, Esteban JR Guilford 8.04
7 Hayes, Nathan SO St. Charles East 8.06
8 Lorenzini, Alec JR St. Charles East -
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Mason SR Hononegah 7.44
2 Tyus, Tyrone SO Harlem 7.60
3 McCalmont, Caden SO Oswego 7.83
4 Caira, Frankie SO Lake Park 7.91
5 Reyes, Juan SR Palatine 8.18
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Isaiah JR Guilford 7.33
2 Mono, Samuel SR Joliet West 7.47
3 Lorence, Matt SR Lake Park 7.61
4 Vourazeris, Mason SO Lake Park 7.66
5 Espinoza, Marion JR St. Charles East 7.66
6 Woods, Kevin SR Guilford 7.69
7 DeMarco, Joseph JR Oswego 7.78
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wimer, Jack SR Palatine 7.36
2 Gomez, Christian SR Hononegah 7.41
3 Light, Logan JR St. Charles East 7.42
4 Zotaj, Aren SR Lake Park 7.55
5 Manuel, Hunter JR St. Charles East 7.57
6 Miller, Beau JR Oswego 7.60
7 Natonek, Lance JR Oswego 7.72
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Passarelli, Antonio SR Lake Park 7.19
2 Hansen, Blaine JR St. Charles East 7.27
3 Lacey, Nasir JR Joliet West 7.39
4 Whitfield, Michael SR Oswego 7.39
5 Vardamaskos, Mossimo SR Palatine 7.40
6 White, Keyionta SR Lake Park 7.43
7 Johnson, Kavon JR Joliet West 7.48
8 Mang, Cade SR Oswego 7.59

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierce, Ryan JR Joliet West 25.80
2 Sperkowski, Nick SO Harlem 26.83
3 Singmouangthong, Brandon JR Harlem 28.99
4 Kamminga, Landon SO Harlem 29.26
5 Sutaria, Jaiden FR St. Charles East 29.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zilinger, James JR Joliet West 25.46
2 Vecchione, Damien JR Harlem 27.63
3 Manke, Will FR Oswego 30.64
4 Moski, Ethan FR Harlem 31.94
5 Gani, Fawaaz SO Palatine 34.74
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Satterwhite, Robert SO Joliet West 25.22
2 Sancen, JB SO Joliet West 25.73
3 Triplett, Josh FR Harlem 26.62
4 Hill, Trayvon JR Joliet West 28.19
5 Conforti, Jack SO Palatine 29.85
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Appiah, Regis FR Joliet West 25.77
2 Barry, Luke FR Oswego 28.43
3 Mattes, Mark SR St. Charles East 28.73
4 Malock, Allen JR Joliet West 29.10
5 Leidig, Samuel JR St. Charles East 30.82
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mono, Samuel SR Joliet West 24.97
2 Yassine, Ahmad JR St. Charles East 26.39
3 Ramos Acosta, Adrian SO St. Charles East 28.25
4 Kinzkowski, Rafael FR St. Charles East 28.29
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dawson, Cameron FR Harlem 27.97
2 Caravette, Nikolas JR St. Charles East 28.99
3 Goodmiller, Jacob SO St. Charles East 29.03
4 Brannigan, Daniel FR Palatine 31.03
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, David FR Palatine 26.49
2 Nava, James FR Palatine 26.84
3 Brugger, Peyton FR Oswego 27.94
4 Wintermute, Jake JR Oswego 30.16
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorcoo, Ena SO Joliet West 25.79
2 Edet, Daniel JR Palatine 26.50
3 Sutherland, Brandon JR Palatine 29.55
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucci, Dominic FR Lake Park 26.25
2 Perry, Nathan JR Oswego 27.01
3 Minasola, Ben SO Palatine 27.42
4 Hawthoren, Antonio SO Guilford 27.95
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minear, Nathan JR St. Charles East 25.51
2 Muhigirwa, Gideon SO Guilford 26.06
3 Werle, John JR Oswego 27.85
4 Evans, Marquis FR Lake Park 28.19
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richards, Jerry SO Joliet West 25.12
2 Knudsen, Jack FR Lake Park 25.75
3 Tucci, Jack FR Lake Park 26.69
4 Visor, Jeremiah SO Oswego 26.71
5 King, Kellon JR Palatine 28.20
6 Sheetz, Joshua FR Guilford 30.78
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murry, Anjuan FR Palatine 25.10
2 Cuprak, Joseph SR Palatine 26.53
3 Campos, Bode FR Lake Park 26.62
4 Zaprzalka, Dustin SO Lake Park 27.67
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mabry, Gentry SO Palatine 25.74
2 Saldano, Nate JR Palatine 26.72
3 Jandura, Eric JR Lake Park 26.73
4 Winegw, Jacob FR Guilford 29.78
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farsalas, Nick SO Lake Park 25.70
2 Miner, Cody JR Harlem 26.28
3 Tomaselli, Joey SR Lake Park 26.72
4 Collins, Dylan JR Hononegah 27.99
5 miner, Christian SO Harlem 29.61
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosley, Cameron JR Harlem 24.79
2 Miller, Beau JR Oswego 25.48
3 Wittmann, Robert SO Lake Park 25.82
4 McCalmont, Caden SO Oswego 25.97
5 Caira, Frankie SO Lake Park 26.12
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Billy FR Joliet West 24.94
2 Redieske, Bodee FR Hononegah 25.18
3 Lorence, Matt SR Lake Park 25.63
4 Murphy, Jack SR Lake Park 25.89
5 Tsimondis, Alex SO Hononegah 26.70
6 Crawford, Ethan FR Joliet West 27.86
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMarco, Joseph JR Oswego 24.86
2 Killmer, Aidan SO Lake Park 25.29
3 Hernandez, James SO Hononegah 25.53
4 Pierscionek, Janusz FR Joliet West 25.65
5 Roldan, James JR Guilford 26.09
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shugarman, Luke SR Oswego 23.91
2 Reichard, Dylan JR Oswego 24.46
3 Jackson, Isaiah JR Guilford 24.48
4 White, Keyionta SR Lake Park 24.67
5 Towbridge, Myles SO Lake Park 24.95
6 Krane, Eli JR Hononegah 25.37
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mang, Cade SR Oswego 24.36
2 Whitaker, Sam JR Hononegah 24.92
3 Castanon, Esteban JR Guilford 25.88
Finals Heat #22
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vardamaskos, Mossimo SR Palatine 23.85
2 Gomez, Christian SR Hononegah 23.91
3 Adams, Mason SR Hononegah 24.18
4 Banker, Ashton JR Hononegah 24.61
5 Woods, Kevin SR Guilford 24.99

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Appiah, Regis FR Joliet West 1:00.56
2 Zambrano, Daniel FR Guilford 1:12.70
3 Anthony, Drake FR Guilford 1:16.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorcoo, Ena SO Joliet West 58.66
2 Pierce, Ryan JR Joliet West 59.74
3 Satterwhite, Robert SO Joliet West 1:00.50
4 Sancen, JB SO Joliet West 1:00.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Jake FR Joliet West 1:02.38
2 Mattes, Zack SR St. Charles East 1:03.54
3 Pesava, Grant JR St. Charles East 1:06.17
4 Harris, Tavion JR Lake Park 1:11.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mermel, Rowan SO Hononegah 59.66
2 Keller, Christian FR Palatine 1:02.86
3 Coroneos, Jonathan FR Palatine 1:04.41
4 Nemeth, Nick SO Hononegah 1:05.83
5 Cherian, Nathan FR Palatine 1:06.99
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wahl, Nathan SO Hononegah 57.14
2 Murphy, Jack SR Lake Park 59.20
3 Cuprak, Joseph SR Palatine 1:00.59
4 Hoffman, Adam SR Hononegah 1:00.79
5 Woods, Jordan FR Guilford 1:03.75
6 Zaprzalka, Dustin SO Lake Park 1:04.74
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mabry, Gentry SO Palatine 55.92
2 Radecki, Dominic SR Oswego 56.83
3 Sterud, River SR Hononegah 58.29
4 Rosenwinkel, Michael JR Hononegah 58.39
5 Torbey, Ramzi SR Hononegah 58.59
6 Saldano, Nate JR Palatine 1:00.82
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitfield, Michael SR Oswego 52.55
2 Muhammad, A'tiq JR Guilford 52.70
3 Passarelli, Antonio SR Lake Park 54.35
4 Cozart, Charles JR Hononegah 56.42
5 Natonek, Lance JR Oswego 56.49

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Komerska, Andrew FR St. Charles East 2:24.27
2 Fuscone, Jaden SO St. Charles East 2:38.20
3 Sherlock, Jack FR Oswego 2:42.73
4 McGill, Joshua FR St. Charles East 2:46.67
5 Mercado, Caleb FR St. Charles East 2:52.85
6 Ahmed, Sameer FR Lake Park 3:10.08
7 Woolsey, Brandon FR Lake Park 3:26.39
8 Filipowski, Mark FR Lake Park 3:59.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trullinger, Brandon JR Hononegah 2:32.50
2 Stogentin, Logan FR Oswego 2:39.53
3 Zehren, Brody FR St. Charles East 2:42.35
4 Anthony, Drake FR Guilford 2:43.77
5 Harun, Samir SR Palatine 2:45.01
6 Spera, Cameron FR Hononegah 2:49.97
7 Jandura, David FR Lake Park 2:51.82
8 Benchev, Martin JR Lake Park 2:57.92
9 Bahadur, Suryanshu FR Palatine 3:08.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chappell, Brendan SO St. Charles East 2:22.62
2 Perez, Chris FR Palatine 2:25.16
3 DelReal, Juan FR Guilford 2:25.54
4 Zegger, Jake FR Lake Park 2:27.44
5 Ahmad, Rashad SR Guilford 2:32.67
6 Watson, Logan FR Harlem 2:35.85
7 Yore, Luke SO Oswego 2:37.36
8 Sponzilli, Ryan FR St. Charles East 2:42.98
9 Butolph, Sean FR Oswego 2:47.32
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Memphis SO St. Charles East 2:14.17
2 Huey, Benjamin JR Oswego 2:15.32
3 Perry, Tyler SO Palatine 2:15.68
4 Greenland, Nick JR Harlem 2:18.52
5 Ton, Anthony SO Oswego 2:21.39
6 Rojas, Miguel SO Oswego 2:23.89
7 Schero, Christopher SO St. Charles East 2:24.90
8 Pollack, Jake JR Joliet West 2:32.50
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halbrader, Nate JR Hononegah 2:03.65
2 Gibbons, Joe JR Guilford 2:04.23
3 Randazzo, Nick SR Oswego 2:05.83
4 Bell, Logan JR St. Charles East 2:06.53
5 Dahlberg, Owen SO Guilford 2:13.32
6 Kwazdran, Aktanay SO Harlem 2:17.55
7 Johns, Andrew JR Palatine 2:17.83
8 Jung, Sebastian SR Lake Park 2:22.00
9 Morocco, Brady SR Harlem 2:23.08
10 Garcia, Andre SR Palatine 2:23.11

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waugh, Wesley SO Hononegah 5:29.68
2 Jakubowski, Konrad FR Palatine 5:32.83
3 Moeller, Matthew SO Hononegah 5:44.43
4 Moski, Carter JR Harlem 5:45.25
5 Ahmad, Rashad SR Guilford 5:47.91
6 Rojas, Sebastian FR Joliet West 5:52.12
7 Guzman, Jose FR Palatine 5:57.83
8 Osterberg, Logan SO Hononegah 6:03.45
9 Trullinger, Brandon JR Hononegah 6:42.57
10 Hernandez, Eli FR Harlem 6:47.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harshberger, John JR Oswego 5:02.33
2 Zegger, Jake FR Lake Park 5:23.23
3 Campbell, Russell FR Palatine 5:23.97
4 Collier, Jack JR Hononegah 5:25.27
5 Darr, Michael SR Harlem 5:38.72
6 Sloan, Matthew FR Palatine 5:40.14
7 Aarvig, Evan SO Hononegah 5:43.63
8 Schuchow, Chris FR Hononegah 5:49.33
9 Lunsford, Matthew SO Joliet West 5:55.06
10 Vera, Jacob SO Lake Park 6:17.02
11 Ballard, Connor FR Lake Park 7:05.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becerra, Oscar SO Joliet West 4:57.97
2 Garcia, Mitch FR St. Charles East 5:04.58
3 Ahuatl, Gustavo JR St. Charles East 5:05.78
4 Olson, Patrick JR Joliet West 5:06.74
5 Elliott, Owen FR Palatine 5:07.30
6 Rockwell, Lexton FR St. Charles East 5:07.87
7 Im, Gabrial FR St. Charles East 5:13.79
8 King, Liam FR St. Charles East 5:21.88
9 Koruna, Ben SR Palatine 5:24.95
10 Desai, Nakul SR Palatine 5:37.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Xotla, Joseph SO St. Charles East 4:52.98
2 Gruner, Aiden JR Harlem 4:54.12
3 Nelson, Brady FR Oswego 4:57.16
4 Cardamone, Braden SO Oswego 4:57.44
5 Murphy, Tyler SO Palatine 4:57.80
6 Melone, Giancarlo JR St. Charles East 4:57.92
7 Junkas, Mitchel JR St. Charles East 4:58.37
8 Pollack, Luke JR Joliet West 4:58.92
9 Buckley, Lyons FR Hononegah 5:00.60
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobo, Richie SR Palatine 4:31.41
2 Bohnert, Jacob SR Oswego 4:36.89
3 Doud, Balin SO Oswego 4:39.37
4 Rosenbach, Julian SR Joliet West 4:43.65
5 Murphy, Conner JR St. Charles East 4:47.57
6 Casaccio, Jack FR Palatine 4:49.13
7 Spencer, James SR Palatine 4:49.73
8 Duran, Andrew SR Palatine 4:51.54
9 Jordan, Andrew FR Palatine 4:53.81
10 Gibbons, Joe JR Guilford 4:58.33
11 Ewald, Benjamin SR Harlem 5:09.65

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Erickson, Owen JR Oswego 10:00.74
2 Forsell, Ethan SO Oswego 10:11.56
3 Fischer, Payton JR St. Charles East 10:19.72
4 Panawa, Nico SR Lake Park 10:28.72
5 Schramm, Kole SR Oswego 10:29.81
6 Forsell, Benjamin SO Oswego 10:39.63
7 Verma, Makul SO Palatine 10:43.15
8 DelReal, Juan FR Guilford 11:01.81
9 Maco, Darwin JR Palatine 11:06.44
10 Flentge, Bryan JR Oswego 11:08.65
11 Hjelm, Connor JR Palatine 11:12.31
12 Olvera, Gabino JR Joliet West 11:30.91
13 Crowe, Matt SO Oswego 11:59.31
14 Carlos, Bryan SO Joliet West 12:08.24

Men's 60m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Czerwinski, Colin FR St. Charles East 11.50
2 Roger, McGee JR Harlem 11.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Josh JR Palatine 9.54
2 Schleiss, Will JR Hononegah 10.42
3 Chatman, Jaheim SR Harlem 10.88
4 Heilers, Ian SO St. Charles East 11.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergstrom, Jacob SR Hononegah 9.27
2 Fronk, Liam JR St. Charles East 9.36
3 Towbridge, Myles SO Lake Park 9.38
4 Killmer, Aidan SO Lake Park 9.40
5 Jandura, Eric JR Lake Park 9.74
6 Kostas, Jack JR St. Charles East 9.84
7 Espinoza, Marion JR St. Charles East 10.05

Men's 60m Hurdles Low   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavanagh, Mitchell FR Hononegah 10.81
2 Czerwinski, Colin FR St. Charles East 10.88
3 Matson, Wyatt FR Lake Park 11.11
4 Scaduto, Jacob FR Hononegah 11.20
5 Pena, Jason SO St. Charles East 17.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farsalas, Nick SO Lake Park 9.73
2 Coroneos, Jonathan FR Palatine 10.10
3 Campos, Bode FR Lake Park 10.32
4 Rich, Casey JR St. Charles East 10.37
5 Torbey, Ramzi SR Hononegah 10.73
6 Heilers, Ian SO St. Charles East 10.76
7 Tucci, Jack FR Lake Park 11.10
8 Murphy, Jack SR Lake Park 11.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Beau JR Oswego 9.01
2 Kostas, Jack JR St. Charles East 9.33
3 Westfall, Anthony SO Palatine 9.34
4 Aagesen, Chandler JR Oswego 10.12
5 Steinbrecher, Evan FR Oswego 10.20
6 Fronk, Liam JR St. Charles East 10.75
7 Cherian, Nathan FR Palatine 10.99

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Palatine E Faisal Khan, Myck Dulay,
David Lopez, Anjuan Murry
1:49.32
2 Palatine D Kellon King, Daniel Edet,
Michael Jaggers, Brandon Sutherland
1:52.13
3 Palatine F Daniel Brannigan, Kerwin Maco,
Devin Patel, Ulyses Paz Flores
1:56.65
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Joliet West B Ethan Crawford, Billy Bailey,
Janusz Pierscionek, Jerry Richards
1:40.89
2 Harlem B Cameron Dawson, Cody Miner,
Christian miner, Donavan Turner
1:44.54
3 Harlem D Vichione Damien, Brandon Singmouangthong,
Ean Singmuongthong, Damien Vecchione
1:50.18
4 Harlem C Ethan Strang, McGee Roger,
Cameron Dawson, Dominic Goodall
1:57.43
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Joliet West A Kavon Johnson, Anthony Buccellato,
Samuel Mono, Nasir Lacey
1:38.00
2 Oswego B Caden McCalmont, Jacob Sergen,
Nathan Perry, Triston August
1:42.67
3 Lake Park C Tommy Campton, Abdu Fayaz,
Dominic Tucci, Edgar Mallqui
1:48.37
4 Hononegah E Bryce Journy, Michael Long,
Logan Wood, Jacob Scaduto
1:51.72
5 Hononegah C Ezequiel Ortega, Jacob Hill,
Jacob Hedden, Ethan Ford
1:52.32
6 Hononegah F Clay Sage, Jonathon Long,
Ravi Patel, Will Schleiss
1:52.49
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Palatine C Conner Ignacio, Maaz Adnan,
Adrian Zych, Anthony Westfall
1:40.53
2 Hononegah B Eli Krane, Dylan Collins,
Hayden Gilligan, Brandon Cosgriff
1:47.10
3 St. Charles East E Caymen Manuel, Damari Rankins,
Nathan Hayes, Gavin Rabe
1:50.94
4 Palatine B Sean Kaczor, Raymond Lumu,
Kevin Foss, Simon Holland
1:53.65
5 St. Charles East F Rafael Kinzkowski, Colin Czerwinski,
Calvin Post, Shivam Thakkar
1:54.60
6 Guilford B Antonio Hawthoren, Kinnie Luster,
Brice Walker, Juan Galvan
2:00.74
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Palatine A Jack Wimer, Daevin Diaz,
Juan Reyes, Jacob Wnuk
1:39.55
2 Lake Park A Keyionta White, Matt Lorence,
Max Strzelecki, Eric Jandura
1:42.44
3 St. Charles East C Andrew Jennings, Ryan Gerkin,
Mitchell Paliganoff, Tilak Patel
1:43.07
4 St. Charles East D Scott Kiko, Alec Lorenzini,
Colton Sanchez, Nathan Minear
1:46.87
5 Harlem A Prieto Alberto, Cameron Mosley,
Tyrone Tyus, nathan Lecleir
1:48.06
6 Lake Park B Frankie Caira, Aidan Killmer,
Robert Wittmann, Jason Salwach
1:48.40
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Charles East A Liam Fronk, Blaine Hansen,
Hunter Manual, Logan Light
1:37.22
2 Oswego A Dylan Reichard, Luke Shugarman,
Joseph DeMarco, Cade Mang
1:37.48
3 Hononegah A Mason Adams, Darius Kennedy,
Jacob Bergstrom, Ashton Banker
1:38.17
4 St. Charles East B Jack Sabahar, Andrew Brown,
Marion Espinoza, Antonio Perez
1:38.53
5 Guilford A Esteban Castanon, Gideon Muhigirwa,
Kevin Woods, Respect Djunga
1:41.68
6 Hononegah D James Hernandez, Alex Tsimondis,
Mitchell Cavanagh, Bodee Redieske
1:43.80

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harlem B Aiden Gruner, Carter Moski,
Benjamin Ewald, McGee Roger
4:04.22
2 St. Charles East D Caymen Manuel, Alec Detzel,
Calvin Post, Shivam Thakkar
4:11.77
3 Oswego B Logan Blair, Sebastian Arriaga,
Will Kelly, Christian Sobecki
4:13.01
4 Lake Park A Tommy Campton, Jason Salwach,
Edgar Mallqui, Abdu Fayaz
4:14.04
5 Harlem C Logan Watson, Johnny Darr,
Ethan Moski, Eli Hernandez
4:24.29
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Charles East C Michael Vessele, Scott Kiko,
Colton Sanchez, Jack Kostas
3:50.26
2 Joliet West A Kavon Johnson, Anthony Buccellato,
Nasir Lacey, Michael Eqwunwoke
3:52.69
3 Joliet West B Ethan Crawford, Janusz Pierscionek,
Billy Bailey, Jerry Richards
4:07.05
4 Palatine A Angel Adaya, Patrick McClanahan,
Chris Perez, Jonathan Coroneos
4:15.04
5 Hononegah F Rowan Mermel, Michael Long,
Clay Sage, Logan Wood
4:18.96
6 Hononegah G Ravi Patel, Jonathon Long,
Bryce Journy, Nick Nemeth
4:31.27
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lake Park B Max Strzelecki, Sebastian Jung,
Nico Panawa, Nathan Jorgensen
3:49.38
2 Hononegah B Darius Kennedy, Michael Rosenwinkel,
Jacob Bergstrom, Charles Cozart
3:51.06
3 Palatine B Nate Saldano, Joseph Cuprak,
Noe Arreola, Patrick Angelaccio
3:56.21
4 Hononegah C Adam Hoffman, Jacob Scaduto,
Mitchell Cavanagh, Nathan Wahl
3:57.76
5 Hononegah E Kendall Cross, Jacob Hill,
Jacob Hedden, Ethan Ford
4:14.05
6 Hononegah D Will Schleiss, Ezequiel Ortega,
Hayden Gilligan, Brandon Cosgriff
4:24.71
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Oswego A Lance Natonek, Dominic Radecki,
Alex Aagesen, Michael Whitfield
3:42.23
2 Guilford A Owen Dahlberg, D'Antone Meadows,
Joe Gibbons, A'Tiq Muhammad
3:44.89
3 St. Charles East A Liam Fronk, Andrew Brown,
Jack Sabahar, Antonio Perez
3:46.87
4 St. Charles East B Andrew Jennings, Ryan Gerkin,
Tilak Patel, Mitchell Paliganoff
3:47.70
5 Hononegah A River Sterud, Lyons Buckley,
Bailen Estrada, Nate Halbrader
3:56.93

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Zach SR Lake Park 14' 2.0"
2 Zych, Damian JR Palatine 12' 8.0"
3 Aagesen, Alex JR Oswego 12' 2.0"
4 Sobecki, Christian SO Oswego 12' 2.0"
5 Aagesen, Chandler JR Oswego 11' 8.0"
6 Singmouangthong, Brandon JR Harlem 11' 2.0"
7 Nelson, Sir Walter SR Oswego 11' 2.0"
8 Bartlet, Nick SR Joliet West 10' 8.0"
9 Vecchione, Damien JR Harlem 10' 2.0"
10 Romeo, Nino SO Lake Park 9' 8.0"
11 Rainey, Kyle SO Joliet West 9' 8.0"
12 Farsalas, Nick SO Lake Park 9' 8.0"
13 Perry, Joshua SR St. Charles East 9' 8.0"
14 Sokatsis, George FR Lake Park 9' 2.0"
15 Holm, George SR St. Charles East 9' 2.0"
16 Strzelecki, Max JR Lake Park 8' 8.0"
17 Westfall, Anthony SO Palatine 8' 8.0"
18 Singmuoangthong, Ean FR Harlem 8' 8.0"
19 Campos, Bode FR Lake Park 8' 2.0"
20 Thompson, Joseph SO St. Charles East 8' 2.0"
21 Solberg, Andrew FR Palatine 8' 2.0"
22 Machek, Samuel SO St. Charles East 7' 8.0"
23 Nelson, Sir Emmett FR Oswego 7' 2.0"
24 Steinbrecher, Evan FR Oswego 7' 2.0"
25 Schleiss, Will JR Hononegah 7' 2.0"
26 Minasola, Ben SO Palatine 7' 2.0"
27 Redrigoez, Ivan FR Joliet West 6' 8.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Keegan SR St. Charles East 5.58
2 Journy, Bryce SO Hononegah 4.92
3 Kinzkowski, Rafael FR St. Charles East 4.86
4 Steinbrecher, Evan FR Oswego 4.75
5 Gilligan, Hayden JR Hononegah 4.57
6 Baig, Mustaqeem FR Lake Park 4.49
7 Long, Michael FR Hononegah 4.45
8 Brannigan, Daniel FR Palatine 4.24
9 Suvarna, Anuj JR St. Charles East 4.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zych, Adrian FR Palatine 5.71
2 Perez, Antonia SR St. Charles East 5.42
3 Rich, Casey JR St. Charles East 5.35
4 Murry, Anjuan FR Palatine 5.06
5 Krane, Eli JR Hononegah 5.03
6 Murname, Evan JR St. Charles East 4.58
7 Trullinger, Brandon JR Hononegah 4.54
8 Sutherland, Brandon JR Palatine 4.05
9 Ortega, Ezequiel JR Hononegah 3.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meadows, D'Antone JR Guilford 5.88
2 Edet, Daniel JR Palatine 5.29
3 Radecki, Dominic SR Oswego 5.25
4 King, Kellon JR Palatine 5.21
5 Triplett, Josh FR Harlem 5.17
6 Redieske, Bodee FR Hononegah 5.15
7 Diaz, Daevin SR Palatine 5.08
8 Muhigirwa, Gideon SO Guilford 4.93
9 Wnuk, Jacob SR Palatine 4.92
10 Holland, Simon JR Palatine 4.86
11 Knudsen, Jack FR Lake Park 4.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, A'tiq JR Guilford 6.60
2 Gomez, Christian SR Hononegah 5.93
3 Alberto, Prieto JR Harlem 5.76
4 Whitaker, Sam JR Hononegah 5.54
5 Jodlowski, Matt JR Lake Park 5.52
6 Tsimondis, Alex SO Hononegah 5.49
7 Patel, Tilak JR St. Charles East 5.47
8 Aagesen, Alex JR Oswego 5.45
9 Throneburg, Justin JR St. Charles East -
10 Tyus, Tyrone SO Harlem -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Throneburg, Justin JR St. Charles East 11.40
2 Wnuk, Jacob SR Palatine 11.24
3 Suvarna, Anuj JR St. Charles East 11.16
4 Rich, Casey JR St. Charles East 10.79
5 Buccellato, Anthony JR Joliet West 10.62
6 Scaduto, Jacob FR Hononegah 9.71
7 Pisarski, Grant FR Lake Park 9.66
8 Panagiotopoulos, Alex FR Lake Park 9.56
9 Mermel, Rowan SO Hononegah 9.19
10 Murname, Evan JR St. Charles East 9.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Sir Walter SR Oswego 1' 0.06"
2 Ortiz, Josh SO Joliet West 11.88
3 Brown, Josh JR Palatine 11.63
4 Cozart, Charles JR Hononegah 11.50
5 Jones, Xavier JR Lake Park 11.43
6 Vourazeris, Mason SO Lake Park 11.34
7 Towbridge, Myles SO Lake Park 11.33
8 Bergstrom, Jacob SR Hononegah 11.18
9 Jodlowski, Matt JR Lake Park 11.18
10 Torbey, Ramzi SR Hononegah 9.57

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stauffer, Alex SO Harlem 32' 4.5"
2 Idstein, Joey FR Hononegah 30' 9.5"
3 Obert, Achilles FR Oswego 29' 10.5"
4 Myers, Simon SR Harlem 28' 9.0"
5 Kelley, Wesley JR Harlem 28' 7.75"
6 Garrett, Jessie JR Harlem 27' 7.75"
7 Rivara, Quintin SO St. Charles East 26' 10.5"
8 Bahadur, Suryanshu FR Palatine 20' 9.5"
9 Wallin, Dylan FR Harlem 20' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schweizer, Jake SR St. Charles East 33' 2.25"
2 Higuerey Garcia, Santiago SR Oswego 33' 1.75"
3 Knight, Frankie SO Hononegah 31' 9.0"
4 Caravette, Brayden SO St. Charles East 29' 2.25"
5 Cruz, Jonathan JR Oswego 28' 11.25"
6 Kapeles, Justin JR Oswego 28' 5.0"
7 Kittle, Logan JR Hononegah 28' 2.5"
8 Zamoras, Emmanuel FR Joliet West 28' 0.0"
9 Khan, Faisal FR Palatine 27' 3.75"
10 Cantu, Pablo FR Oswego 27' 2.0"
11 Sheehy, Jack FR St. Charles East 25' 3.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maude, Kieran SO Palatine 38' 6.5"
2 Villa, Angel SR Palatine 35' 2.75"
3 Tokar, Ryan SR Palatine 35' 2.0"
4 Owens, Christian SR Oswego 35' 1.0"
5 Torres, Ruben JR Joliet West 32' 9.5"
6 Michelini, Tyler FR Lake Park 32' 7.0"
7 Coleman, Shondell SR Harlem 32' 3.25"
8 Jakl, Travis JR St. Charles East 31' 8.0"
9 Paul, Steven SR Palatine 30' 1.25"
10 Mikuta, Peter SO Joliet West 29' 8.75"
11 Malone, Dan JR Lake Park 28' 3.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloom, Conrad SR Palatine 39' 11.0"
2 Munaco, Alfonso JR Lake Park 39' 7.25"
3 Kelly, Byron JR Joliet West 38' 7.0"
4 Dockins, Elijah SO Hononegah 38' 3.0"
5 Gersch, Kyle SR Joliet West 38' 1.0"
6 Hardia, Richard JR Harlem 37' 9.75"
7 Cardone, Gino FR Lake Park 36' 3.0"
8 Stupek, Michael JR Harlem 35' 6.75"
9 Frometa, Julian SO Guilford 35' 5.25"
10 Gutierrez, Gabe SR Joliet West 34' 1.0"
11 Garcia, Carlos SR Palatine 33' 10.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zehnder, Zachary SR Lake Park 48' 1.0"
2 Egly, Matt JR Oswego 44' 5.0"
3 Hawley, Tom JR Oswego 43' 7.0"
4 Oles, Andrew SR Palatine 43' 1.25"
5 Schleimer, Ryan SR Lake Park 43' 1.0"
6 Cerese, Cooper SO Lake Park 42' 11.75"
7 Hess, Otto JR Oswego 42' 5.0"
8 Branch, Ethan SR Hononegah 41' 10.0"
9 Oles, Ethan SR Palatine 40' 11.0"
10 Villarreal, Evan JR Oswego 40' 2.25"
11 Flesch, Logan JR St. Charles East 39' 6.5"
12 Perez, Julian SO Joliet West 39' 1.25"
13 Jones, Lucah SO Lake Park 38' 11.0"
14 Martinez, Nik JR Joliet West 38' 6.0"