Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keyhea, Christian | SR | Mt. Zion | 6.90 | |
2 | Fogarty, Keegan | SR | Princeton | 7.07 | |
3 | Morrow, Jayon | SO | Kankakee | 7.10 | |
4 | Cranford, Jerome | SR | Manual | 7.10 | |
5 | Hill, Jyaire | JR | Kankakee | 7.11 | |
6 | Nelson, Chris | FR | Herrin | 7.14 | |
7 | Brown, Symondre | SR | Cahokia | 7.17 | |
8 | Tackett, Jacob | SR | Monticello | 7.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keyhea, Christian | SR | Mt. Zion | 6.98 |
2 | Giles, Skylar | SR | Richwoods | 7.17 |
3 | Hippard, Nathan | JR | Mascoutah | 7.18 |
4 | Garrett, Marcus | SR | Mt. Vernon | 7.26 |
5 | Enoch, Vincent | SO | St. Laurence | 7.42 |
6 | Warren, Cory | SO | Triad | 7.44 |
7 | Schroers, Broderick | JR | Metamora | 7.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Jyaire | JR | Kankakee | 7.10 |
2 | Fogarty, Keegan | SR | Princeton | 7.12 |
3 | Morrow, Jayon | SO | Kankakee | 7.13 |
4 | Schmidt, Noah | SR | Sycamore | 7.28 |
5 | Nelson, Kristian | SR | South Shore International | 7.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Symondre | SR | Cahokia | 7.15 |
2 | Oestreicher, Jeff | SR | Sycamore | 7.24 |
3 | Ford, Aneefy | JR | Streator Township | 7.25 |
4 | Conley, Wayne | SR | St. Rita | 7.35 |
5 | Cross, Booker | SR | Rock Falls | 7.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cranford, Jerome | SR | Manual | 7.01 |
2 | Nelson, Chris | FR | Herrin | 7.16 |
3 | Tackett, Jacob | SR | Monticello | 7.17 |
4 | Johnston, Myles | SR | Morris | 7.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giggetts, Morrison | SO | Payton Prep | 23.52 | |
2 | Kendrick, Shaun | SR | Mascoutah | 23.66 | |
3 | Ross, Jamaar | SR | Thornridge | 23.73 | |
4 | Schmidt, Noah | SR | Sycamore | 23.89 | |
5 | Hannah III, John | FR | Southland College Prep | 24.20 | |
6 | French, Donnell | SO | Fenwick | 24.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oestreicher, Jeff | SR | Sycamore | 23.23 | |
2 | Crawford, Daniel | SR | St. Viator | 23.63 | |
3 | Madison, Jaylen | SR | South Shore International | 23.69 | |
4 | Mathews, Rand | SR | Columbia | 24.00 | |
5 | Waters, Antonio | SO | Agricultural Science | 24.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cranford, Jerome | SR | Manual | 22.86 | |
2 | Fogarty, Keegan | SR | Princeton | 22.91 | |
3 | Conley, Wayne | SR | St. Rita | 23.24 | |
4 | Tackett, Jacob | SR | Monticello | 23.41 | |
5 | Johnson, Dewayne | SR | Pontiac | 23.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrow, Jayon | SO | Kankakee | 22.38 | |
2 | Nwagwu, EJ | SR | St. Rita | 22.69 | |
3 | Williams, Adrian | SR | St. Laurence | 22.78 | |
4 | Green, John | SR | Agricultural Science | 23.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilby , Patrick | SO | Aurora Central Catholic | 52.42 | |
2 | Schardan, Brad | SR | Olympia | 53.16 | |
3 | Hubbell, Alex | SO | Jersey | 53.89 | |
4 | Belcher, Caden | SR | Dunlap | 54.03 | |
5 | Taylor, Will | JR | Geneseo | 54.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outlaw, Adrian | SR | Galesburg | 51.84 | |
2 | Price, Marcus | SR | Breese Central | 52.95 | |
3 | Hannah III, John | FR | Southland College Prep | 53.22 | |
4 | Loy, Spencer | SR | Rochester | 53.24 | |
5 | Cross, Booker | SR | Rock Falls | 53.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcum , Matthew | SR | Rock Falls | 52.57 | |
2 | Gusse, Jacob | SR | Dixon | 52.75 | |
3 | Nseka, Plamedi | SO | Galesburg | 53.10 | |
4 | Sabin, Cedric | SO | Urbana | 53.17 | |
5 | Lewis, Tyler | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 54.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilbert, Jackson | JR | Urbana | 49.99 | |
2 | Nwagwu, EJ | SR | St. Rita | 51.22 | |
3 | Wilson, Bryson | SR | Marion | 51.79 | |
4 | Schmidt, Zac | SR | Central (Burlington) | 51.95 | |
5 | Rainville, Evan | JR | Payton Prep | 52.39 | |
6 | Potter, Allan | JR | St. Laurence | 53.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slack, Garrett | SR | Lincoln | 1:59.12 | |
2 | Hilby , Patrick | SO | Aurora Central Catholic | 1:59.37 | |
3 | O'Bryan, Lee | SR | Fenwick | 2:00.20 | |
4 | Wilkin, Elias | SR | Payton Prep | 2:01.23 | |
5 | Danko, Kody | JR | Streator Township | 2:01.29 | |
6 | Dare, Owen | SR | Olympia | 2:02.32 | |
7 | Pitre, Chase | SR | De La Salle | 2:02.43 | |
8 | Braunreiter, Griffin | SR | Payton Prep | 2:03.42 | |
9 | Doland, Lucas | SR | St. Viator | 2:04.05 | |
10 | Abraham, Niraj | SR | Marmion Academy | 2:05.84 | |
11 | Ross, Grant | SR | Benet Academy | 2:06.16 | |
12 | Singer, Jonah | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:19.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georges, Wilson | SR | Limestone | 4:13.10 | |
2 | Genisio, Gavin | SO | Benton | 4:21.28 | |
3 | Rill, Grayden | JR | Fenwick | 4:27.75 | |
4 | Miller, Lance | SR | Mascoutah | 4:29.01 | |
5 | Schwartz, Joe | JR | Waterloo | 4:29.45 | |
6 | Baig, Yusuf | SR | Central (Burlington) | 4:30.73 | |
7 | Baker, Julian | SO | Mt. Zion | 4:33.90 | |
8 | Eldridge , Justice | SO | Civic Memorial | 4:33.99 | |
9 | smith, cale | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 4:34.42 | |
10 | Braunreiter, Griffin | SR | Payton Prep | 4:34.93 | |
11 | Wilkin, Elias | SR | Payton Prep | 4:34.97 | |
12 | Heitzig, Brenden | JR | Lincoln | 4:36.99 | |
13 | Davee, Brock | SR | Mattoon | 4:37.57 | |
14 | Scheele, Joseph | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 4:39.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baig, Yusuf | SR | Central (Burlington) | 9:29.06 | |
2 | Schwartz, Joe | JR | Waterloo | 9:36.83 | |
3 | Nalley, Dylon | SO | Marion | 9:39.46 | |
4 | Heitzig, Brenden | JR | Lincoln | 9:42.70 | |
5 | Collman, Jackson | JR | Civic Memorial | 9:42.74 | |
6 | Johnson, Dale | SR | Sterling | 9:45.27 | |
7 | Baker, Julian | SO | Mt. Zion | 9:45.89 | |
8 | Kries, Ryan | SO | Central (Burlington) | 9:53.72 | |
9 | Nosek, Evan | FR | Kaneland | 9:56.36 | |
10 | Nofziger, Kyle | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 9:56.91 | |
11 | Viniak, Ritvik | JR | Payton Prep | 9:57.32 | |
12 | Daley, Zac | SR | Fenwick | 10:04.45 | |
13 | Phillips, Christian | SR | Kaneland | 10:06.07 | |
14 | Carlson, Connor | SO | Marmion Academy | 10:08.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sledge, Alec | SR | Mt. Vernon | 8.19 | |
2 | Johnson, Dewayne | SR | Pontiac | 8.38 | |
3 | Huang, Jason | SR | Benet Academy | 8.58 | |
4 | Bazzell, Dylan | JR | Prairie Central | 8.66 | |
5 | Rush, Ajani | SO | Hillcrest | 8.68 | |
6 | Ondracek, Ryan | SR | Providence Catholic | 8.70 | |
7 | LYONS, KESHAWN | JR | Cahokia | 8.76 | |
8 | Doss, River | SR | Marion | 8.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Dewayne | SR | Pontiac | 8.18 |
2 | Doss, River | SR | Marion | 8.85 |
3 | Ondracek, Ryan | SR | Providence Catholic | 8.92 |
4 | Colantoni, Connor | SR | Metamora | 9.14 |
5 | Kronk, Christian | SO | Columbia | 9.21 |
6 | Campbell, Parker | FR | Lincoln | 9.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sledge, Alec | SR | Mt. Vernon | 8.44 |
2 | Rush, Ajani | SO | Hillcrest | 8.66 |
3 | Pittman, Michael | SR | Mt. Vernon | 8.95 |
4 | Lojko, Matthew | SR | Sycamore | 9.07 |
5 | Smith, Noah | JR | Morris | 9.19 |
6 | Judy, Jackson | SR | Columbia | 9.32 |
7 | Taylor, Jackson | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 9.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huang, Jason | SR | Benet Academy | 8.57 |
2 | LYONS, KESHAWN | JR | Cahokia | 8.64 |
3 | Bazzell, Dylan | JR | Prairie Central | 8.80 |
4 | Marcum , Matthew | SR | Rock Falls | 8.97 |
5 | Ault, Hudson | FR | Prairie Central | 9.23 |
6 | Rapps, Jake | SO | Geneseo | 9.26 |
7 | Ward, Jaylin | SR | Urbana | 9.33 |
8 | Harmon, Chase | SR | Triad | 9.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mascoutah | A |
Shaun Kendrick,
Kanoa Owens, Kevin Brown, Cody Thiel |
1:35.33 | |
2 | Jacksonville | A |
Tyler Wright,
Ben Range, CamRon Mitchell, Phillip Johnson |
1:38.00 | |
3 | Agricultural Science | A |
Antonio Waters,
Chavis Simmons, Israel Stapleton, John Green |
1:38.06 | |
4 | Central (Burlington) | A |
Farooq Kusi,
Nick Sperkowski, Alec Zaccaria, Tristan Remoquillo |
1:39.07 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sycamore | A |
Alec Garcia,
Jeff Oestreicher, Kyle Huber, Noah Schmidt |
1:34.08 | |
2 | Mt. Zion | A |
Christian Keyhea,
Kemper Koslofski, Brayden Trimble, Bryson Richardson |
1:35.04 | |
3 | Manual | A |
Jerome Cranford,
Taijuan Johnson, Ollie Giles, Tramere Cornelious |
1:35.26 | |
4 | Providence Catholic | A |
Jack Tess,
Matt Seguin, Ryan Ondracek, Jude Horak |
1:38.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richmond-Burton | A |
Jack Verdoni,
Sean Rockwell, Tristan Rockwell, Landon Jacoby |
1:34.20 | |
2 | Triad | A |
Cory Warren,
Tristan Darby, Juliano Cigliana, Louis Yohannes |
1:34.51 | |
3 | Limestone | A |
Sam Morse,
Clay Schneider, Xander Byard, Latrail Torrence |
1:36.64 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankakee | A |
Tyrice Bender,
Jyaire Hill, Jalen Townsend, Jayon Morrow |
1:31.96 | |
2 | St. Laurence | A |
Harley Rizzs,
Matt Ochoa, DeShawn Parker, Adrian Williams |
1:34.14 | |
3 | Kaneland | A |
Chris Ruchaj,
Lucas Bass, Corey Phillips, Sam Gagne |
1:34.70 | |
4 | South Shore International | A |
Amari Greenwood,
Kristian Nelson, Jaylen Madison, Dion Ranson |
1:36.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln | A |
Drake Rutledge,
Ethan Bivin, Jude Toft, Garrett Slack |
3:35.90 | |
2 | Mascoutah | A |
Cody Thiel,
Sam LaJoye, Kanoa Owens, Lance Miller |
3:37.83 | |
3 | Limestone | A |
Sam Morse,
Xander Byard, Clay Schneider, Wilson Georges |
3:38.28 | |
4 | Triad | A |
Ethan Dudley,
Juliano Cigliana, Cory Warren, Charlie Gentemann |
3:39.41 | |
5 | Olympia | A |
Brad Schardan,
Owen Dare, Cohen Alexander, Keagan Uphoff |
3:40.06 | |
6 | Payton Prep | A |
Elias Wilkin,
Griffin Braunreiter, Ayinde Reese, Evan Rainville |
3:44.07 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankakee | A |
Tyrice Bender,
Jyaire Hill, Jalen Townsend, Jayon Morrow |
3:30.16 | |
2 | Richmond-Burton | A |
Jack Verdoni,
Sean Rockwell, Tristan Rockwell, Landon Jacoby |
3:31.59 | |
3 | Marion | A |
Hayden Lees,
River Doss, Sean Hudspath, Bryson Wilson |
3:32.52 | |
4 | Kaneland | A |
Palmer Behrends,
Chris Ruchaj, Jai Sekhon, Sam Gagne |
3:33.31 | |
5 | Urbana | A |
Terrel King,
Jackson Gilbert, Cedric Sabin, Jack Lusakembi |
3:33.83 | |
6 | Galesburg | A |
Amarie Richardson,
Plamedi Nseka, Mikey Eiker, Adrian Outlaw |
3:38.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Teegan | JR | Princeton | 2.07 | |
2 | Bazzell, Dylan | JR | Prairie Central | 1.97 | |
3 | Belcher, Caden | SR | Dunlap | 1.97 | |
4 | Fulton, Alex | JR | Dixon | 1.92 | |
5 | Novelle, Jack | SR | Woodstock | 1.87 | |
6 | DELOACH, NICHOLAS | JR | Cahokia | 1.87 | |
7 | Davis, Fischer | JR | Mt. Vernon | 1.82 | |
8 | Taylor, Jackson | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 1.82 | |
9 | Derry, Koen | SR | Galesburg | 1.82 | |
10 | Howard, Jo'Viano | SO | Cahokia | 1.72 | |
11 | Nelson, Kristian | SR | South Shore International | 1.67 | |
12 | Bland, Andrew | JR | Sterling | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beers, Colin | SR | Marion | 4.60 | |
2 | Koontz, Tanner | SR | Mt. Vernon | 4.50 | |
3 | Hensley, Kyle | JR | Mt. Zion | 4.40 | |
4 | Minor, Dakota | SR | Mt. Vernon | 4.40 | |
5 | Migas, Paul | SO | Lakes | 4.25 | |
6 | Fehr, Drew | JR | Prairie Central | 4.25 | |
7 | Schaad, Cooper | SO | Geneseo | 4.25 | |
8 | Hoeft, Tyler | SR | Marmion Academy | 4.10 | |
9 | Burton, Grayson | SO | Central (Burlington) | 4.10 | |
10 | Gruszeczka, Xander | SR | Kewanee | 3.95 | |
11 | Dhanani, Ishan | SR | Central (Burlington) | - | |
12 | Monahan, Brady | SR | Pontiac | - | |
13 | Schaad, Malakai | SR | Geneseo | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Bryson | SR | Marion | 6.64 | |
2 | Cranford, Jerome | SR | Manual | 6.44 | |
3 | Maidment, Tim | SR | Woodstock | 6.38 | |
4 | Strader, Wyatt | SR | Charleston | 6.38 | |
5 | Green, John | SR | Agricultural Science | 6.36 | |
6 | Garrett, Marcus | SR | Mt. Vernon | 6.17 | |
7 | Bailey, Andrew | SR | Thornridge | 6.10 | |
8 | Bass, Lucas | SR | Kaneland | 6.09 | |
9 | Carlton, Ernesto | SR | Marmion Academy | 5.86 | |
10 | Rebacz, Nathan | SR | Kaneland | 5.75 | |
11 | Zaccaria, Alec | SR | Central (Burlington) | 5.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, DeShawn | SR | St. Laurence | 1' 1.26" | |
2 | DELOACH, NICHOLAS | JR | Cahokia | 1' 1.1" | |
3 | Kaunas, James | SR | Johnsburg | 1' 0.95" | |
4 | Caradine, KeJaun | SR | Rantoul | 1' 0.91" | |
5 | Mathews, Rand | SR | Columbia | 1' 0.68" | |
6 | Derry, Koen | SR | Galesburg | 1' 0.4" | |
7 | Adams, Isaiah | SR | Prairie Central | 1' 0.39" | |
8 | Shannon, Will | JR | Fenwick | 1' 0.39" | |
9 | Erdman, Andrew | SR | Dunlap | 1' 0.3" | |
10 | Wedwick, Aidan | JR | Boylan | 1' 0.27" | |
11 | Bass, Lucas | SR | Kaneland | 1' 0.18" | |
12 | Marshall, Cole | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 11.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pflipsen, Elijah | SR | Kaneland | 1' 4.21" | |
2 | Smith, Caleb | SO | Salem | 1' 4.12" | |
3 | Russell, David | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 1' 3.35" | |
4 | Jackson, Dre | SR | Dixon | 1' 3.32" | |
5 | Brown, JehChys | JR | Centralia | 1' 3.18" | |
6 | Carter, Kane | SR | Marion | 1' 3.12" | |
7 | England, Josh | SR | Mt. Zion | 1' 2.63" | |
8 | Carl, Aaron | SR | Galesburg | 1' 1.91" | |
9 | CRAWFORD, CHASE | JR | Cahokia | 1' 1.54" | |
10 | Harp, Drew | SR | Princeton | 1' 1.52" | |
11 | Hance, Talon | JR | Marion | 1' 1.25" | |
12 | Johnsen, Luke | SO | Geneseo | 1' 1.2" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Lena | FR | Richwoods | 7.94 | |
2 | Ramsey, Sydney | SR | Kankakee | 8.02 | |
3 | Barr, Anna | JR | University (Normal) | 8.06 | |
4 | Kaylee, Allen | SR | Galesburg | 8.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scales, Emmi | JR | St. Viator | 7.74 | |
2 | Lowe, Neveah | JR | Kankakee | 7.75 | |
3 | Frison, Symone | SO | Lindblom | 7.84 | |
4 | Stewart, Saniah | SR | Kankakee | 7.96 | |
5 | Bey-Osborne, Naomi | FR | Kankakee | 8.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scales, Emmi | JR | St. Viator | 7.82 |
2 | Bey-Osborne, Naomi | FR | Kankakee | 7.98 |
3 | Ramsey, Sydney | SR | Kankakee | 8.03 |
4 | Maxwell, Janae | SR | Marion | 8.18 |
5 | Lingard, Ariana | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 8.20 |
6 | Mitchell, Reese | SO | University (Normal) | 8.25 |
7 | Williams, Bailey | JR | Marion | 8.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frison, Symone | SO | Lindblom | 7.83 |
2 | Redpath, Olivia | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.04 |
3 | Quinn, Mariah | SO | Metamora | 8.10 |
4 | Terry, Vionche | JR | Phillips | 8.12 |
5 | Autman, Jakia | SR | Kankakee | 8.17 |
6 | Ballor, Josilyn | SR | Morton | 8.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barr, Anna | JR | University (Normal) | 8.00 |
2 | Stewart, Saniah | SR | Kankakee | 8.01 |
3 | Kaylee, Allen | SR | Galesburg | 8.03 |
4 | Huff, Brenna | FR | Richwoods | 8.12 |
5 | Pischke, Addison | JR | Geneseo | 8.24 |
6 | Kegel, Anna | SR | Carmel | 8.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowe, Neveah | JR | Kankakee | 7.81 |
2 | Jackson, Lena | FR | Richwoods | 7.95 |
3 | Uppleger , Brenna | JR | Harvard | 8.07 |
4 | Howard-Dunigan, Ranaisha | SO | Limestone | 8.19 |
5 | Casella, Caitlyn | SO | Johnsburg | 8.22 |
6 | McBride, Makenna | SR | Charleston | 8.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McBride, Makenna | SR | Charleston | 26.90 | |
2 | Ballor, Josilyn | SR | Morton | 27.58 | |
3 | Jackson Roper, Tashay | JR | Rantoul | 27.83 | |
4 | Uppleger , Brenna | JR | Harvard | 29.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberts, Lilly | SR | Richmond-Burton | 26.62 | |
2 | Quinn, Mariah | SO | Metamora | 26.94 | |
3 | Howard-Dunigan, Ranaisha | SO | Limestone | 26.96 | |
4 | Tramil, Ariana | JR | Phoenix Military Academy | 27.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Lena | FR | Richwoods | 26.24 | |
2 | Stewart, Saniah | SR | Kankakee | 26.48 | |
3 | Kaylee, Allen | SR | Galesburg | 26.76 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Mia | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 26.88 | |
5 | Casella, Caitlyn | SO | Johnsburg | 27.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowe, Neveah | JR | Kankakee | 25.70 | |
2 | Bey-Osborne, Naomi | FR | Kankakee | 25.76 | |
3 | Barr, Anna | JR | University (Normal) | 26.24 | |
4 | Terry, Vionche | JR | Phillips | 26.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Aniya | SO | Kankakee | 1:01.63 | |
2 | Patterson, Apiphany | JR | Lanphier | 1:03.58 | |
3 | Steinmeyer , Hannah | JR | Dixon | 1:03.93 | |
4 | Heyer, Allie | JR | Fenwick | 1:05.41 | |
5 | Ringler, Kaitlyn | FR | University (Normal) | 1:05.49 | |
6 | Lewis, Miracle | JR | Lindblom | 1:05.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Short, Mallory | FR | Lincoln | 1:02.98 | |
2 | Talbert, Rose | JR | Monticello | 1:03.33 | |
3 | Schramm, Violet | SO | Illinois Valley Central | 1:03.41 | |
4 | Wardle, Mya | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 1:03.92 | |
5 | Grayson, Ryleigh | JR | Mattoon | 1:04.10 | |
6 | Bieber, Anna | JR | Olympia | 1:04.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jayda | SR | Mascoutah | 1:01.97 | |
2 | Brennan, Tia | JR | Central (Burlington) | 1:02.38 | |
3 | Anderson, Ashleigh | SR | Mt. Zion | 1:02.40 | |
4 | Sager, Larissa | SR | Richwoods | 1:03.05 | |
5 | Beiser, Poppy | SO | University (Chicago) | 1:03.18 | |
6 | Filipiak, Alayna | SO | Richwoods | 1:03.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orosco , Isabella | JR | Aurora Central Catholic | 59.51 | |
2 | Rodriguez, Mia | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 59.77 | |
3 | Heitzig, Becca | SO | Lincoln | 1:00.67 | |
4 | Rapps, Ali | SR | Geneseo | 1:00.78 | |
5 | Scarlette, Sterling | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:03.27 | |
6 | Tramil, Ariana | JR | Phoenix Military Academy | 1:04.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeibert, Colleen | JR | Rochester | 2:16.58 | |
2 | Surtz, Lianna | SR | Rosary | 2:18.99 | |
3 | Orosco , Isabella | JR | Aurora Central Catholic | 2:23.36 | |
4 | Munoz, Sofia | JR | Mt. Zion | 2:25.07 | |
5 | Perez, Madison | JR | Lakes | 2:25.24 | |
6 | Carter, Zoe | FR | University (Normal) | 2:25.33 | |
7 | Anderson, Ashleigh | SR | Mt. Zion | 2:25.82 | |
8 | Runyan, Becca | JR | Lakes | 2:26.70 | |
9 | Krueger, Sophie | SO | Morton | 2:26.97 | |
10 | Beyer, Taygen | SO | Morton | 2:27.21 | |
11 | Lord, Lexi | FR | Clinton | 2:27.32 | |
12 | Ruach, Alayna | JR | Metamora | 2:27.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surtz, Lianna | SR | Rosary | 5:07.55 | |
2 | Fitzgerald, Delaney | SR | University (Normal) | 5:16.51 | |
3 | Bruhn, Mabry | JR | Monticello | 5:18.43 | |
4 | Cover, Teagan | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 5:20.55 | |
5 | Smith, Emma | SO | Dixon | 5:22.90 | |
6 | Daley, Bella | JR | Fenwick | 5:23.01 | |
7 | Carter, Zoe | FR | University (Normal) | 5:23.75 | |
8 | Meiser, Hannah | JR | Civic Memorial | 5:23.87 | |
9 | Mathew, Saniya | JR | Dunlap | 5:24.25 | |
10 | Kanyuck, Angelynn | SO | Waterloo | 5:24.70 | |
11 | Zeibert, Colleen | JR | Rochester | 5:25.91 | |
12 | Woodard, Erica | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 5:31.14 | |
13 | Ballard, Renee | SO | Mt. Zion | 5:34.84 | |
14 | Mallory, Emma | SR | Mt. Zion | 5:38.94 | |
15 | Lee, Kaitlyn | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:41.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heitzig, Becca | SO | Lincoln | 10:45.78 | |
2 | Fitzgerald, Delaney | SR | University (Normal) | 10:45.85 | |
3 | Woodard, Erica | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 11:03.45 | |
4 | Meiser, Hannah | JR | Civic Memorial | 11:36.65 | |
5 | Caruth, Paige-Elicia | SO | Lakes | 11:37.58 | |
6 | Twarling, Madison | SO | Lakes | 11:37.86 | |
7 | Bing, Izzy | FR | Carmel | 11:44.36 | |
8 | Skinner, Emma | SR | Morton | 11:50.39 | |
9 | Mudd, Danielle | SO | Waterloo | 11:59.62 | |
10 | Crump, Cameron | FR | Waterloo | 12:08.13 | |
11 | Gilmore, Kayden | SR | Murphysboro | 12:18.08 | |
12 | Betzer, Hailey | SO | Mt. Zion | 12:18.10 | |
13 | Surtz, Chiara | FR | Rosary | 12:22.94 | |
14 | Doyle, Riley | JR | Roxana | 12:31.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon, Brianna | JR | Rantoul | 8.77 | |
2 | Scales, Emmi | JR | St. Viator | 8.93 | |
3 | Rapps, Ali | SR | Geneseo | 9.12 | |
4 | Ross, Kennedy | JR | Lindblom | 9.22 | |
5 | Crum, Joycelyn | JR | Lakes | 9.47 | |
6 | Dugger, Isabella | JR | Civic Memorial | 9.48 | |
7 | Baumann, Kaitlyn | SR | Morton | 9.63 | |
8 | Strehl, Emily | SR | LaSalle-Peru | 9.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scales, Emmi | JR | St. Viator | 9.03 |
2 | Dugger, Isabella | JR | Civic Memorial | 9.58 |
3 | Baumann, Kaitlyn | SR | Morton | 9.72 |
4 | Fox, Miyah | SO | Princeton | 10.18 |
5 | Ritchie, Bri | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 10.31 |
6 | Fager, Alyvia | JR | Illinois Valley Central | 10.36 |
7 | Reynolds, Brooke | SR | Central (Burlington) | 10.49 |
8 | Pierce, Abby | JR | Streator Township | 10.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross, Kennedy | JR | Lindblom | 9.16 |
2 | Crum, Joycelyn | JR | Lakes | 9.71 |
3 | Strehl, Emily | SR | LaSalle-Peru | 9.84 |
4 | Pitts, Jonnyse | SR | Kankakee | 10.04 |
5 | McClear, McKenzie | JR | Fenwick | 10.15 |
6 | Tomko, Nina | JR | Central (Burlington) | 10.51 |
7 | Boone, Brooke | SO | Geneseo | 10.98 |
8 | Oster, Reagan | SR | Breese Central | 13.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon, Brianna | JR | Rantoul | 8.92 |
2 | Rapps, Ali | SR | Geneseo | 9.14 |
3 | Rolf, Macie | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.94 |
4 | Gibbons, Haley | SR | Jacksonville | 10.12 |
5 | Starkley, Bre'Air | SO | Southland College Prep | 10.20 |
6 | Fountain, Anyla | SO | South Shore International | 10.37 |
7 | Trump, Lydia | JR | Mt. Zion | 10.47 |
8 | Bagley, Julia | SR | St. Laurence | 10.65 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notre Dame (Peoria) | A |
Gillian McDaniel,
Caroline Best, Aliza Welker, Molly Rickey |
1:54.45 | |
2 | Waterloo | A |
Molly Grohmann,
Taylor Thorsten, Kristin Smith, Carleigh McFarlane |
1:54.56 | |
3 | Central (Burlington) | A |
Brooke Reynolds,
Keira Heindl, Nina Tomko, Madelyn Mucci |
1:54.62 | |
4 | St. Laurence | A |
Julia Bagley,
Sara Holubecki, Brooklyn Ramaglia, Anna Cruz |
1:56.45 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University (Normal) | A |
Jade Carthans,
Jersey Jones, Karianna Merriweather, Reese Mitchell |
1:51.30 | |
2 | Carmel | A |
Ella Dicara,
Nora Christensen, Jordan Landry, Abby Hartzer |
1:51.61 | |
3 | Rantoul | A |
Aniya Emery,
Brianna Dixon, Bella Winningham, Tashay Jackson Roper |
1:53.43 | |
4 | Phillips | A |
Vionche Terry,
Shanyla Strawder, Jasmine Jones, Kamarianna Mitchell |
1:55.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galesburg | A |
Allen Kaylee,
Ava Morales, Syriah Boyd, Emma Wilson |
1:50.21 | |
2 | Mascoutah | A |
Ellie Lowe,
Jamison Love, Olivia Lee, Katarina Schneider |
1:50.51 | |
3 | Marion | A |
Kaydence Kelly,
Olivia Hartwell, Bailey Williams, Janae Maxwell |
1:51.27 | |
4 | South Shore International | A |
Angel Haynes,
Takesha Smith, Oluwalosetem Ajakaiye, Kylee Gardner |
1:54.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankakee | A |
Saniah Stewart,
Neveah Lowe, Jakia Autman, Naomi Bey-Osborne |
1:43.15 | |
2 | Richwoods | A |
Lena Jackson,
Brenna Huff, Mariah Cade, A'Yiana Maxwell |
1:48.91 | |
3 | Lindblom | A |
Kennedy Ross,
Chloe Brown, Kayla Holmes, Symone Frison |
1:49.04 | |
4 | Geneseo | A |
Addison Pischke,
Allison Reade, Phoebe Shoemaker, Sierra Krueger |
1:49.24 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Ashlyn Denney,
Bri Ritchie, Arianna Pruitt-LeFairve, Lauren Miller |
4:14.54 | |
2 | Notre Dame (Peoria) | A |
Gillian McDaniel,
Mya Wardle, Molly Rickey, Teagan Cover |
4:14.73 | |
3 | Mt. Zion | A |
Ashleigh Anderson,
Sofia Munoz, Brooklyn Kondritz, Emma Crowley |
4:14.88 | |
4 | Kaneland | A |
Lindsey Andrae,
Jessica Phillipp, Olivia Pastovich, Olivia Yarbrough |
4:18.86 | |
5 | Mascoutah | A |
Jayda Williams,
Amelia Martin, Katarina Schneider, Natalie Drain |
4:19.36 | |
6 | Waterloo | A |
Molly Grohmann,
Kristin Smith, Taylor Thorsten, Carleigh McFarlane |
4:19.66 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankakee | A |
Sydney Ramsey,
Aniya Lewis, Jakia Autman, Naomi Bey-Osborne |
4:12.40 | |
2 | Lakes | A |
Madison Perez,
Shelby Stall, Amelia Plohg, Becca Runyan |
4:13.05 | |
3 | Lincoln | A |
Mallory Short,
Reese McCuan, Alyssa Company, Becca Heitzig |
4:14.02 | |
4 | Geneseo | A |
Addison Pischke,
Jaide Flowers, Sierra Krueger, Ali Rapps |
4:15.24 | |
5 | Metamora | A |
Brooklyn Marshall,
Rachel Fisher, Alayna Ruach, Mia Points |
4:15.27 | |
6 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Sterling Scarlette,
Maggie Fleischli, Macie Rolf, Kaitlyn Lee |
4:15.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grohmann, Molly | JR | Waterloo | 1.67 | |
2 | Dixon, Brianna | JR | Rantoul | 1.64 | |
3 | Meyers, Teagan | SR | Rochelle | 1.58 | |
4 | Smith, Harper | SR | Dunlap | 1.58 | |
5 | Ahle, Morgan | SR | Breese Central | 1.55 | |
6 | Marshall, Rhiannon | SR | Mt. Zion | 1.55 | |
7 | Cawvey, Lilly | SR | Triad | 1.52 | |
8 | Beck, Annelise | JR | Mascoutah | 1.47 | |
9 | Boyd, Syriah | SO | Galesburg | 1.47 | |
10 | Sago, Hannah | SR | Mt. Zion | 1.42 | |
11 | Morales, Ava | SR | Galesburg | 1.37 | |
12 | Marshall, Brooklyn | SR | Metamora | 1.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papes, Natalie | JR | Providence Catholic | 3.65 | |
2 | Scott, Sydnee | SR | University (Normal) | 3.55 | |
3 | Saloga, Libby | JR | Rosary | 3.35 | |
4 | Phillipp, Jessica | JR | Kaneland | 3.20 | |
5 | Brennan, Tia | JR | Central (Burlington) | 3.20 | |
6 | Heller, Cora | SO | Kaneland | 3.20 | |
7 | Schoon, Sawyer | SR | University (Normal) | 3.20 | |
8 | Schneider, Katarina | JR | Mascoutah | 3.05 | |
9 | Lee, Olivia | SR | Mascoutah | 3.05 | |
10 | Crum, Joycelyn | JR | Lakes | 3.05 | |
11 | Noyes, Morgan | SR | Triad | - | |
12 | Kondritz, Brooklyn | FR | Mt. Zion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gormann, Kylie | SR | Centralia | 5.41 | |
2 | Cooks, Na'Kyrah | SO | Kankakee | 5.38 | |
3 | Uppleger , Brenna | JR | Harvard | 5.25 | |
4 | Venhaus, Abby | JR | Columbia | 5.22 | |
5 | Lowe, Ellie | SO | Mascoutah | 5.22 | |
6 | Williams, Bailey | JR | Marion | 5.19 | |
7 | Autman, Jakia | SR | Kankakee | 5.17 | |
8 | McDaniel, Gillian | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 5.07 | |
9 | Yarbrough, Olivia | SR | Kaneland | 4.97 | |
10 | Kelly, Kaydence | SO | Marion | 4.89 | |
11 | Ajakaiye, Oluwalosetemi | SR | South Shore International | 4.87 | |
12 | Nelson, Kayla | JR | Unity (Tolono) | 4.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mann, Karli | SO | Herrin | 11.22 | |
2 | Ross, Kennedy | JR | Lindblom | 10.93 | |
3 | Sager, Larissa | SR | Richwoods | 10.78 | |
4 | Gormann, Kylie | SR | Centralia | 10.64 | |
5 | Cooks, Na'Kyrah | SO | Kankakee | 10.58 | |
6 | Sotelo, Alice | JR | Sterling | 10.57 | |
7 | Strehl, Emily | SR | LaSalle-Peru | 10.48 | |
8 | McCuan, Reese | SR | Lincoln | 10.26 | |
9 | McDaniel, Gillian | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 10.16 | |
10 | Helgott-Waters, Sasha | JR | Plano | 10.16 | |
11 | Braun, Elisabeth | JR | Fenwick | 9.87 | |
12 | Oldak, Amelia | SO | Ridgewood | 9.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Claire | JR | Sandwich | 11.91 | |
2 | Menicucci, Maryiah | SR | Marion | 11.77 | |
3 | Hapack, Josie | SR | Highland | 11.15 | |
4 | Bishop, Madelyn | JR | Boylan | 11.13 | |
5 | Cook, Maya | SR | Mattoon | 11.06 | |
6 | Turner, Ciera | SO | University (Normal) | 10.65 | |
7 | Chapin, Paige | SR | Morton | 10.48 | |
8 | Anderson, Carley | SO | Galesburg | 10.44 | |
9 | Welch, Makenzie | SR | Dixon | 10.16 | |
10 | Huston, Carmyn | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 10.16 | |
11 | Marshall, Olivia | SO | Geneseo | 10.08 | |
12 | Benz, Chloe | SR | Johnsburg | 10.07 | |
13 | Foreman, Tiana | JR | Central (Burlington) | 9.95 |