2020 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pimentel, Silas (Sil) SR Unattached 6.39
2 Riley, Jahn SR Unattached 6.50
3 Manneh, Emmanuel SR Eastside TC 6.52
4 Tunsil, Samuel JR New Albany Track Club 6.53
5 cummings, Kalen SO Unattached 6.55
6 Wooden, Bryan SR Smootsdell AC 6.61
7 Collins, Luke SO Floyd Central 6.73
8 Murdock, Jaiye SR Panther Track Club 6.74
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Clayton SO Bullitt Central 6.71
2 Rogers, Kyron SR Evansville Speedsters 6.77
3 Tuberosa, Trenton JR Terre Haute South Vigo 6.97
4 Woener, Zach SR Zionsville 7.18
5 Durrett, Antwon SR Eastside TC -
6 Baugher, RJ SR Yorktown Running Club -
7 Pratt, Gage JR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pimentel, Silas (Sil) SR Unattached 6.46
2 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 6.80
3 Moore, Eric SR Ben Davis 6.81
4 Mull, Jaxon SR Revluc Elite 6.83
5 Jakresky, Noah SR Smootsdell AC 6.98
6 Kasozi, Christopher SR Smootsdell AC 7.27
7 Cawi, Lauer SR Zionsville 7.64
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 cummings, Kalen SO Unattached 6.58
2 Evans, Brayden SR Unattached 6.70
3 Colquitt, John SO Brownsburg 6.76
4 Hall, Joe SO Unattached 6.83
5 Smith, Malcolm SR Indy FREAKS Track Club 6.93
6 Cosby, Xavier SO Unattached 7.57
7 Courtney, Hunter JR Springs Valley -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Riley, Jahn SR Unattached 6.44
2 Murdock, Jaiye SR Panther Track Club 6.62
3 Broadwater, Peyton SR Panther Track Club 6.72
4 Harmon, Kyle SR Zionsville 6.91
5 Miles, Kayin JR Bloomington Hugh School North 6.98
6 Flinn, Sawyer JR Unattached 7.32
7 Pyne, Liam SR Zionsville 7.42
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 6.78
2 Akers, DeWitt SR Unattached 6.87
3 Roach, Eli FR West Vigo 6.99
4 Asekunowo, Jerry SR Panther Track Club 7.10
5 Guillaume, Sawyer SR Evansville Speedsters 7.22
6 Quandee, George SR Zionsville 7.25
7 Greathouse, Marcus SR Tiger Treadz 7.51
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hudnut, Nathan SR Panther Track Club 6.84
2 Laleye, Ayotunde SR Smootsdell AC 6.88
3 Hamilton, Aiden SR Evansville Speedsters 6.89
4 Canfield, Connor SR Zionsville 6.92
5 Duvalle, Adrian SR Eastside TC 6.93
6 Blades, Geordan SR Smootsdell AC 7.19
7 Crouch, Peyton SR Yorktown Running Club 7.85
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Collins, Luke SO Floyd Central 6.63
2 Bradley, Ben SR Smootsdell AC 6.67
3 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 6.74
4 Christy, Casey SR Unattached 6.79
5 Miltz, Collin SR Shelbyville High School 6.80
6 Campbell, Larry SR Panther Track Club 6.88
7 Cornwell, Noah JR Body In Training 7.50
8 Gray, Samuel SR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Manneh, Emmanuel SR Eastside TC 6.59
2 Akinniranye, Sam JR Ben Davis 6.97
3 Horten, Jacob SR Zionsville 7.01
4 Pantiere, Lajah JR Springs Valley 7.09
5 Miller, Landon SR Unattached 7.49
6 Green, DJ SR Yorktown Running Club 7.52
7 Edison, Alexander SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 8.31
8 Wainscott, Noa JR Kokomo -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tunsil, Samuel JR New Albany Track Club 6.58
2 Agbo, Francis SR Westfield 6.82
3 Richards, Trace JR Floyd Central 7.02
4 Boyd, Alexander SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 7.11
5 Edison JR., Charles SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 7.19
6 Joyce, Grant SR Westfield 7.32
7 Burns, Rodney SR Panther Track Club -
8 Brown, Calvin SR Floyd Central -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wooden, Bryan SR Smootsdell AC 6.66
2 Wilson, Zemonda FR Brownsburg 6.69
3 Greene, Arman SR Panther Track Club 6.78
4 Scheker, Diego SR Zionsville 7.11
5 Carson, Jordan SR Panther Track Club 7.15
6 Bernavil, Jayden FR Westfield 7.23
7 Leinart, Will SR Zionsville 7.41
8 Montgomery, Emanuel FR Unattached 7.45
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Langdon, Jake JR Unattached 6.88
2 Gonzalez, Zach SR Noblesville 7.05
3 Edmon, Christian SO Ben Davis 7.12
4 Bates, Collin SR Panther Track Club 7.23
5 Stone, Josh SR Zionsville 7.42
6 Millspaugh, Carson SR Yorktown Running Club 8.02
7 McGee, Jeffrey SR Unattached -
8 De St Jeor, Otto SR Eastside TC -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Agbo, Francis SR Westfield 23.85
2 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 24.44
3 Burns, Rodney SR Panther Track Club -
4 Pratt, Gage JR Unattached -
5 Wainscott, Noa JR Kokomo -
6 Roberts, Chase SR Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tunsil, Samuel JR New Albany Track Club 22.91
2 Wooden, Bryan SR Smootsdell AC 23.35
3 Waltz, Gavin SR Brownsburg 23.52
4 Evans, Brayden SR Unattached 23.71
5 Thomas, Chris SR Kokomo -
6 Collins, Luke SO Floyd Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huisden, Christiaan JR Westfield 24.00
2 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 24.23
3 Murdock, Jaiye SR Panther Track Club 24.24
4 Rogers, Kyron SR Evansville Speedsters 24.26
5 Pantiere, Lajah JR Springs Valley 25.29
6 Creech, Aaron JR American Speed -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Ben SR Smootsdell AC 23.02
2 Roach, Eli FR West Vigo 24.10
3 Hall, Joe SO Unattached 24.31
4 Homberg, Justin SR Westfield 24.56
5 Gonzalez, Zach SR Noblesville 25.10
6 Miller, Landon SR Unattached 25.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barbosa, Marcos JR Brownsburg 23.52
2 Christy, Casey SR Unattached 23.97
3 Hutto, Talon SR Floyd Central 24.49
4 Bardwell, Cade SR Evansville Speedsters 24.59
5 Hamilton, Aiden SR Evansville Speedsters 24.66
6 Blades, Geordan SR Smootsdell AC 25.85
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudnut, Nathan SR Panther Track Club 23.43
2 Wilson, Zemonda FR Brownsburg 23.69
3 Colquitt, John SO Brownsburg 24.01
4 Laleye, Ayotunde SR Smootsdell AC 24.19
5 Lazano, Reece SR Unattached 24.64
6 Miles, Kayin JR Bloomington Hugh School North 25.26
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vu, Ricky SR Panther Track Club 24.18
2 N'gbesso, Delijah SR Brownsburg 24.35
3 Boyd, Alexander SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 24.49
4 Murphy, Bailen JR Unattached 24.75
5 Asekunowo, Jerry SR Panther Track Club 25.42
6 Bates, Collin SR Panther Track Club -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guillaume, Sawyer SR Evansville Speedsters 25.31
2 Richart , Aaron SR Indy FREAKS Track Club 25.39
3 Addison , Antonio SR Indy FREAKS Track Club 25.69
4 Kirks, Zach SO Westfield 25.70
5 Campbell, Larry SR Panther Track Club -
6 Brown, Calvin SR Floyd Central -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salako, Djibrille SR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.04
2 Frey, Jonathan JR Westfield 25.58
3 Joyce, Grant SR Westfield 25.96
4 Richards, Trace JR Floyd Central 26.78
5 Willis, Knox SR Zionsville -
6 Brewer, Cole SO Unattached -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casey, Korbin SR Panther Track Club 26.06
2 Bernavil, Jayden FR Westfield 26.12
3 Cosby, Xavier SO Unattached 26.33
4 Murphy, Broc FR Unattached 26.66
5 Pyne, Liam SR Zionsville 27.17
6 Baugher, RJ SR Yorktown Running Club 27.20
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrison, Colby SR Westfield 25.38
2 Flinn, Sawyer JR Unattached 25.93
3 Carter, Zach SR Yorktown Running Club 27.14
4 Cawi, Lauer SR Zionsville 27.21
5 Carston, Baker SR Zionsville 27.37
6 Brown, Parker JR Terre Haute South Vigo -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kujore, Joseph SR Smootsdell AC 25.66
2 Clupper, Matthew SR Smootsdell AC 26.04
3 Jewell, Wesley FR NPHS 26.32
4 Day, Tanner SO American Speed 28.16
5 Gray, Samuel SR Unattached 29.98
6 Nalley, Tyson FR Bullitt Central -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holsapple, Michael SR American Speed 24.15
2 Montgomery, Emanuel FR Unattached 26.36
3 Greathouse, Marcus SR Tiger Treadz 27.92
4 Bowden, Graham SR Zionsville 28.71
5 Akers, DeWitt SR Unattached -
6 McGee, Jeffrey SR Unattached -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bird, Jacob SR Revluc Elite 52.14
2 Bates, Raymond SR American Speed 52.36
3 Cam, Greeson SR Zionsville 53.27
4 Harris, Joe JR Westfield 53.50
5 Homberg, Justin SR Westfield 55.42
6 Roberts, Chase SR Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duvalle, Adrian SR Eastside TC 52.64
2 Smith, Isaiah FR Unattached 53.83
3 Whitehead, Cole SR Yorktown Running Club 54.39
4 Micho, Cole SO Westfield 55.86
5 Adedokun, Awwal JR Ben Davis 55.93
6 Walker, Dylan FR Westfield 58.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, James SR Panther Track Club 53.18
2 Greene, Arman SR Panther Track Club 54.05
3 Broadwater, Peyton SR Panther Track Club 54.11
4 Lazano, Reece SR Unattached 54.28
5 Sam, Miller SR Zionsville 55.43
6 Pruitt, Xzavier JR New Albany Track Club 56.05
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diemer-McKinney, Haiden SO Brownsburg 52.32
2 Philpott, James SO Unattached 55.25
3 Davis, Nicholas SR Panther Track Club 56.30
4 Carson, Jordan SR Panther Track Club 56.93
5 Smith, Jake SR American Speed 58.94
6 Bardwell, Cade SR Evansville Speedsters -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Alexander SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 56.02
2 Murphy, Bailen JR Unattached 56.13
3 Gupton, Shane SR Panther Track Club 56.26
4 Peterson, Tyler JR Terre Haute South Vigo 56.28
5 Mbarushimana, Justin SR Panther Track Club -
6 Thomas, Chris SR Kokomo -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bement, Nick JR Terre Haute South Vigo 55.53
2 Brewer, Cole SO Unattached 59.10
3 Kujore, Joseph SR Smootsdell AC 59.77
4 Lake, Braydon SR Yorktown Running Club 1:00.23
5 Carston, Baker SR Zionsville 1:01.59
6 Monnett, Nate JR American Speed -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jewell, Wesley FR NPHS 57.20
2 Frone, Matthew JR Unattached 59.18
3 Clupper, Matthew SR Smootsdell AC 1:00.09
4 Taylor, Xavier SR New Albany Track Club 1:02.25
5 Diallo, Thierno SR Panther Track Club -
6 James, Ben SR Gene see valley harriers -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Wyatt JR Looks like Michigan but isn't 57.84
2 Sullivan, Luke FR Westfield 1:01.33
3 Roach, Joshua SR American Speed 1:02.83
4 Cornwell, Noah JR Body In Training 1:03.40
5 Rostam, Darian JR Nova TC -

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bender, Brayden JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.89
2 Fagnon, Dona SR Ben Davis 7.89
3 Heim, Trenton SR Smootsdell AC 8.01
4 Hollis, Tyson SR Eastside TC 8.07
5 Sandlin, Logan SR Unattached 8.14
6 Powell, Capone SR Ben Davis 8.25
7 Vu, Ricky SR Panther Track Club 8.31
8 Langdon, Jake JR Unattached 8.44
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fagnon, Dona SR Ben Davis 8.13
2 Vu, Ricky SR Panther Track Club 8.29
3 N'gbesso, Delijah SR Brownsburg 8.84
4 Mylott, Max JR Unattached 9.18
5 Cornwell, Noah JR Body In Training 9.35
6 Diallo, Thierno SR Panther Track Club 9.61
7 Gordon, George SR Smootsdell AC -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heim, Trenton SR Smootsdell AC 602:52.60
2 Sandlin, Logan SR Unattached 602:52.60
3 Powell, Capone SR Ben Davis 602:52.70
4 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 602:52.80
5 Pruitt, Xzavier JR New Albany Track Club 602:53.50
6 Richart , Aaron SR Indy FREAKS Track Club 602:53.70
7 Lake, Braydon SR Yorktown Running Club 602:54.60
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bender, Brayden JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.97
2 Langdon, Jake JR Unattached 8.25
3 Hollis, Tyson SR Eastside TC 8.35
4 Varner, William SR Zionsville 8.94
5 Huisden, Christiaan JR Westfield 9.02
6 Walls, Samuel FR Bullitt Central 10.47
7 Walker, Dylan FR Westfield 10.71
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cox, Zachary JR Lemrac 7.83
2 Hutto, Talon SR Floyd Central 8.21
3 Bardwell, Cade SR Evansville Speedsters 8.46
4 Johnson, Isaac SR Smootsdell AC 8.52
5 Murphy, Broc FR Unattached 8.80
6 Clupper, Matthew SR Smootsdell AC -

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blue, Skylynn SR Central North 7.07
2 Pointer, Iaunia SR Sacred Heart 7.17
3 Springer, Alana SR NOVA TC 7.30
4 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.31
5 Parchman, Alexis JR Unattached 7.38
6 Land, Kennedy SO Springs Valley 7.39
7 Johnson, Kamaya SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 7.44
8 Denny, Madelynn SO Unattached 7.50
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Welker, Dusty SR West Vigo 7.70
2 Figueroa, Cecille SR Revluc Elite 7.74
3 Stone, Abby SR Newton 7.89
4 Barnes, Imani Nyree SR Unattached 8.20
5 Morford, Jordan SO Noblesville 8.51
6 Schubert, Grace SR Zionsville 8.56
7 Brown, Amari SR Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blue, Skylynn SR Central North 7.11
2 Ely, Kailyn SR Noblesville 7.65
3 Davis, Maliyah SR Central North 7.67
4 Morrison, Marikate JR Unattached 8.03
5 Boe, Olivia FR Noblesville 8.14
6 Clark, Elizabeth SR Noblesville 8.57
7 Ramsey, Avery FR Sacred Heart 9.18
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.34
2 McKean, Adrienne SR Limberlost RC 7.68
3 Francis, Ella SO Unattached 7.68
4 DeGroote, Kyarra SR West Vigo 7.84
5 Storm, Taylor SR Unattached 7.89
6 Lacey, Reagan SR North Oldham 7.98
7 Cundiff, Laura SO Sacred Heart 9.71
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pointer, Iaunia SR Sacred Heart 7.35
2 Gilbert, Sequoia SR WC Track Club 7.87
3 Verburg, Kira SR NOVA TC 7.88
4 Herman, Brooklyn SR Newton 8.04
5 Miles, Brooke SR Yorktown Running Club -
6 Linning, Michelle SR Bullitt Central -
7 Clark, Olivia SR Evansville Speedsters -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Springer, Alana SR NOVA TC 7.35
2 Reese, Dashanti SR Central North 7.75
3 Sexton, Emily SR Zionsville 7.78
4 O'Neal, Lhondon SR NOVA TC 7.82
5 Carney , Lemya SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 8.42
6 Richmond, Brooke FR Bullitt Central 8.64
7 Lacey, Reagan SR North Oldham -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campbell, Princess FR Westfield 7.57
2 Abram, Hadley SR Unattached 7.60
3 Sichting, Skyler SO Unattached 7.96
4 Njau, Avery SO Bloomington 7.98
5 Edge, Kylani FR Noblesville 8.37
6 Cooper, Destiny SO Bullitt Central 8.50
7 Witherspoon, Alexis SR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bailey, Janae SR Central North 7.64
2 Salkey, Ariel SR Quiet Storm 7.75
3 Rice, Arianna JR Noblesville 8.06
4 Sexton, Audrey SR Zionsville 8.08
5 Jackson, Korrea SR WC Track Club 8.21
6 Jones, Jaydi FR Noblesville 8.32
7 Harris, Dorionna SR WC Track Club 8.34
8 Boyd, Kiara SR American Speed 8.56
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Alison SR Limberlost RC 7.74
2 Pratcher, Kendria SO Brownsburg 7.88
3 Hardin, Shelby JR Floyd Central 7.89
4 Royal, Amaya SR Evansville Speedsters 8.00
5 Wilhelm, Lily SR Noblesville 8.14
6 Argudo, Nathaly SR Quiet Storm 8.36
7 Lawson, Maddie SR Yorktown Running Club 8.60
8 Guerrero, Victoria SR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Land, Kennedy SO Springs Valley 7.43
2 Maddox, Jadeyn SR Central North 7.69
3 Holland, Jacala SR WC Track Club 7.97
4 Smith, Madison SR Limberlost RC 8.24
5 Clark, Kayli SR Unattached 8.29
6 Long, Name mi SR Quiet Storm 8.45
7 Wright, Orryn SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 8.49
8 Stevenson, Briley SR Unattached 8.70
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Kamaya SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 7.45
2 Moore, Delaney SR Central North 7.68
3 Brimmage, Olivia SR Unattached 7.74
4 Folsom, Demetria JR Brownsburg 8.14
5 DeMann, Sarah JR Noblesville 8.31
6 Thorton, Kylie FR Noblesville 8.91
7 Burke, Nadej SR Quiet Storm 10.64
8 Rice, Darrelle FR Brownsburg -
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Denny, Madelynn SO Unattached 7.50
2 Yovanovich, Sophie SR Zionsville 7.61
3 Springfield, Kami SR Sacred Heart 7.68
4 Switzer, Shianne SR McCutcheon 7.89
5 Zumbahlen, Riley SR Newton 8.40
6 McCord, Macie FR Noblesville 9.05
7 Foreman, Ella JR Noblesville 9.10
8 Hyatt, Emily JR Clay City -
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parchman, Alexis JR Unattached 7.46
2 Bock, Emma SO Unattached 7.82
3 Williams, Joclyn SR WC Track Club 7.83
4 Hemrich, Laney FR Newton 7.99
5 Taylor, Olivia SR Zionsville 8.12
6 Robison, Kylie FR Noblesville 8.66
7 Oerlemans, Keksey SR Noblesville 9.58
8 Nazarov, Michelle SR Zionsville -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pointer, Iaunia SR Sacred Heart 25.42
2 Springer, Alana SR NOVA TC 25.76
3 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Brebeuf Jesuit 25.88
4 Heyward, Genelle SR Quiet Storm 26.92
5 Johnson, Kamaya SR Body Rock Health and Fitness -
6 Brown, Amari SR Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salkey, Ariel SR Quiet Storm 27.10
2 Sanders, Reese SO Unattached 27.49
3 Springfield, Kami SR Sacred Heart 27.54
4 Welker, Dusty SR West Vigo 27.59
5 DeGroote, Kyarra SR West Vigo 27.72
6 Marsella, Ellie SO Unattached 28.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yovanovich, Sophie SR Zionsville 27.34
2 Verburg, Kira SR NOVA TC 27.43
3 Smith, Alison SR Limberlost RC 27.81
4 Parchman, Alexis JR Unattached 28.50
5 Argudo, Nathaly SR Quiet Storm 29.61
6 Wight, ASHLEY SR INDIANA ELITE -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ely, Kailyn SR Noblesville 27.43
2 Williams, Joclyn SR WC Track Club 27.78
3 Boles, DeLaney JR Noblesville 28.34
4 Ennis, Malia FR Brebeuf Jesuit 28.88
5 Long, Name mi SR Quiet Storm 29.29
6 Sichting, Skyler SO Unattached -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jordan SO Brownsburg 27.51
2 Moore, Delaney SR Central North 27.96
3 Switzer, Shianne SR McCutcheon 28.04
4 Thomas, Taylor SR WC Track Club 28.14
5 Land, Kennedy SO Springs Valley -
6 Clark, Olivia SR Evansville Speedsters -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greeson, Delaney SR Zionsville 28.46
2 Bramer, Ryan JR North Oldham 28.54
3 Bock, Emma SO Unattached 28.99
4 Boehm, Haley JR Westfield 29.11
5 Mayo, Sarah SR Zionsville 29.56
6 Bramer, Ryan SR North Oldham -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maddox, Jadeyn SR Central North 28.00
2 Boyd, Arissa SR Central North 28.66
3 McKean, Adrienne SR Limberlost RC 28.73
4 Gilbert, Sequoia SR WC Track Club 29.74
5 Sexton, Audrey SR Zionsville 29.76
6 Jackson, Korrea SR WC Track Club 29.77
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Princess FR Westfield 28.55
2 Lacey, Reagan SR North Oldham 29.57
3 Jefferson, Faith SR Evansville Speedsters 29.77
4 Ward, Tee'aira SR WC Track Club 30.03
5 Utley, Cierra FR Newton -
6 Lacey, Reagan SR North Oldham -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Olivia SR Unattached 29.74
2 Royal, Amaya SR Evansville Speedsters 29.82
3 Taylor, Olivia SR Zionsville 29.88
4 Wright, Orryn SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 31.37
5 Robinson, Jade SR NOVA TC 35.02
6 Rice, Darrelle FR Brownsburg -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardin, Shelby JR Floyd Central 28.38
2 O'Neal, Lhondon SR NOVA TC 29.31
3 DeMann, Sarah JR Noblesville 29.89
4 Jones, Jaydi FR Noblesville 30.62
5 Smith, Madison SR Limberlost RC 30.76
6 Hyatt, Emily JR Clay City -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loftus, Cami JR Terre Haute South Vigo 28.68
2 Boe, Olivia FR Noblesville 29.80
3 Edge, Kylani FR Noblesville 30.52
4 Ramsey, Avery FR Sacred Heart 32.98
5 Olmstead, Kaitlyn SO Newton 33.07
6 Hemrich, Jaleena SO Newton 34.20
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilhelm, Lily SR Noblesville 29.30
2 Miles, Brooke SR Yorktown Running Club 29.50
3 Rice, Arianna JR Noblesville 30.32
4 Jefferson, Ella Mae SR Evansville Speedsters 31.29
5 Schubert, Grace SR Zionsville 31.30
6 Lindemann, Heidi FR Newton 33.63
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schott, Camryn FR Noblesville 31.50
2 Monnett, Lily JR American Speed 31.51
3 Carney , Lemya SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 31.61
4 Clark, Elizabeth SR Noblesville 32.32
5 Foreman, Ella JR Noblesville 32.36
6 Stephens, Jacey SR Newton 35.47
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Kiara SR American Speed 30.92
2 Johnson , Sanaya SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 31.99
3 Lawson, Maddie SR Yorktown Running Club 32.00
4 Ochoa, Ashley FR Noblesville 32.41
5 Morford, Jordan SO Noblesville 33.12
6 Robison, Kylie FR Noblesville -
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Briley SR Unattached 31.34
2 Merino, Marlene FR Noblesville 32.99
3 McCord, Macie FR Noblesville 33.14
4 Oerlemans, Keksey SR Noblesville 35.42
5 Lewis, Alyssa SR Newton 39.07
6 Burke, Nadej SR Quiet Storm 39.99

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, McKenzie SR Sacred Heart 57.86
2 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 58.37
3 Heyward, Genelle SR Quiet Storm 1:01.51
4 Michelle, Nazarov SR Zionsville 1:02.93
5 Wight, ASHLEY SR INDIANA ELITE -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Reese SO Unattached 1:00.35
2 Jones, Courtney SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:02.00
3 Mack, Arianna SR NOVA TC 1:02.44
4 DeGroote, Corynn SO West Vigo 1:03.95
5 Fife, Hannah SR Westfield 1:04.01
6 Johnson, Kamaya SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 1:04.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emily, Sexton SR Zionsville 1:02.42
2 Boles, DeLaney JR Noblesville 1:02.64
3 Thomas, Taylor SR WC Track Club 1:02.68
4 Bialek, Maggie SR Revluc Elite 1:02.99
5 Smith, Alison SR Limberlost RC 1:04.01
6 Manley, Isabel JR Westfield 1:06.51
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delaney, Greeson SR Zionsville 1:04.72
2 Semer, Racquel JR Floyd Central 1:06.07
3 Lewellen, Kylee SO Floyd Central 1:08.32
4 Ennis, Malia FR Brebeuf Jesuit 1:10.33
5 Kennedy, Haffner SR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Maliyah SR Central North 1:04.34
2 Sanders, Sidney FR Unattached 1:04.63
3 Boyd, Arissa SR Central North 1:05.78
4 White, Olivia SR Unattached 1:07.32
5 Haines, Sydney SR The Carmel Project -
6 Hand, Emily SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Megan JR Noblesville 1:04.76
2 Bramer, Ryan JR North Oldham 1:05.94
3 Hutchings, Meah SR WC Track Club 1:06.43
4 Yankey, Katie SR Floyd Central 1:09.21
5 Osborne, Kyndall FR Guerin Catholic 1:10.95
6 Ryan, Bramer SR North Oldham -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Paige SR Yorktown Running Club 1:07.54
2 Ward, Tee'aira SR WC Track Club 1:07.86
3 Bowen, Lauren SR Yorktown Running Club 1:11.57
4 Wright, Orryn SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 1:14.21
5 Borgic, Rylea SO Newton -
6 Sanders, Jaida SR Central North -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKean, Adrienne SR Limberlost RC 1:05.12
2 Dean, Ki'ya SR WC Track Club 1:06.08
3 Sandys, Lauren JR Noblesville 1:09.33
4 Wilkerson, Brianna SR WC Track Club 1:11.00
5 Romero, Christina SR WC Track Club 1:15.20
6 Watkins, Aasha SR WC Track Club 1:18.00
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feltner, Megan SO Noblesville 1:09.37
2 Schott, Camryn FR Noblesville 1:11.30
3 Key , Abbigail FR Bullitt Central 1:12.45
4 Johnson , Sanaya SR Body Rock Health and Fitness 1:12.98
5 Thorton, Kylie FR Noblesville 1:13.06
6 Hemrich, Jaleena SO Newton 1:17.24
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ochoa, Ashley FR Noblesville 1:14.07
2 Brown, Madison SO Newton 1:22.06
3 Merino, Marlene FR Noblesville -

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mehringer, Rachel FR Slingshot Track Club 8.13
2 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 8.49
3 Jones, Courtney SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.70
4 Stoltz, MacKenzie SR American Speed 8.84
5 Switzer, Shianne SR McCutcheon 8.85
6 Wormuth, Lindsey SR Noblesville 9.04
7 Roberts, Javenique SR Unattached 9.21
8 Sichting, Skyler SO Unattached 9.23
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mehringer, Rachel FR Slingshot Track Club 8.14
2 Switzer, Shianne SR McCutcheon 8.88
3 Sichting, Skyler SO Unattached 9.21
4 Fitch, Lauren SR NOVA TC 9.59
5 Enlow, Haven JR Floyd Central 10.25
6 Lewis, Avy JR Springs Valley 10.37
7 Sandys, Lauren JR Noblesville 11.22
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 8.86
2 Wormuth, Lindsey SR Noblesville 9.00
3 Roberts, Javenique SR Unattached 9.12
4 Hoard, Morgan SR NOVA TC 9.45
5 Taylor, Paige SR Yorktown Running Club 10.78
6 Mawi, Jasmine SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.93
7 Dolan, Tandem SO Bullitt Central 11.40
8 Mudd, Hayley JR Carmel -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Courtney SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.74
2 Stoltz, MacKenzie SR American Speed 8.91
3 Boehm, Haley JR Westfield 9.58
4 Volk, Liz SR Newton 9.62
5 Haffner, Kennedy SR Zionsville 9.91
6 Morgan, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.53
7 Bowen, Lauren SR Yorktown Running Club 13.97
8 Witherspoon, Alexis SR Unattached -

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 NOVA TC A Kira Verburg, Arianna Mack,
Kaila Springer, Alana Springer
1:47.79
2 Bloomington Track Club A Hadley Abram, Taylor Storm,
Javenique Robeters, Marikate Morrison
1:49.19
3 Bloomington Track Club B Kayli Clark, Avery Njau,
Ella Francis, Sydney Feagans
1:51.29
4 Brownsburg A Jordan Griffin, Kendria Pratcher,
Demetria Folsom, Paige Kirtz
1:51.98
5 Newton A Madison Phillips, Laney Hemrich,
Abby Stone, Brooklyn Herman
1:54.95
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Revluc Elite A Cecille Figueroa, Maggie Bialek,
Maddy Rivera, Brighton Bird
1:52.69
2 Terre Haute South Vigo A Courtney Jones, Cami Loftus,
Trinity Miranda, Maddy Morgan
1:55.06
3 Noblesville A Kailyn Ely, Arianna Rice,
Olivia Boe, Jaydi Jones
1:55.33
4 Newton B Riley Zumbahlen, Emma Rauch,
Cierra Utley, Rylea Borgic
2:00.12
5 WC Track Club C Ki'ya Dean, Aasha Watkins,
Meah Hutchings, Brianna Wilkerson
2:02.14
6 WC Track Club A Jacala Holland, Jamairra Allen,
Jenna Leuken, Dania Roberson
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quiet Storm A , ,
,
1:53.10
2 New Albany A Elise Gordon, Marley Tate,
Brooklynn Bussells, Brianna Brown
1:55.43
3 WC Track Club B Christina Romero, Makayla Vaughn,
Ja'nay Pryuer, Saschanera Tobin
2:04.57
4 Bullitt Central A Alexandra Guenther, Destiny Cooper,
Brooke Richmond, Adriana Cundiff
2:04.63
5 Newton C Madison Brown, Alexis Hetzer,
Kaitlyn Olmstead, Jacey Stephens
2:12.16