Officials Invitational 2020

Scores:
Men's Score
Southland College Prep97
Phoenex 71
Phillips68
Dyett51
De La Salle44
Amundsen42
Prosser37
Hubbard35
Orr24
Latin School8
Bogan7
 
Women's Score
Simeon90
De La Salle75
Lake View48
Phillips47
Amundsen31
Prosser30
Latin School18
Hubbard14
F.W. Parker11
Holy Trinity10
Phoenex 9
Dyett5
Bogan1

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paxton , Diamante SR Orr 7.47 10
2 Stevens, Ravion SO Phillips 7.51 8
3 Reasnover, Lachard SO De La Salle 7.52 6
4 Johnson, Jumario SO Hubbard 7.55 5
5 Morris, Isaiah SR Amundsen -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Paxton , Diamante SR Orr 7.60
2 Reasnover, Lachard SO De La Salle 7.64
3 Austin, Jackine SO Prosser 8.93
4 LAGUNAS, JOSE SR Phoenex -
5 BROOKINS, HARISHON SR Phoenex -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stevens, Ravion SO Phillips 7.63
2 HOLMES, TREYLAN SR Phoenex 7.71
3 Valladares, Tyler SO Prosser 8.33
4 WILLIAMS, DIMARI SR Phoenex 9.15
5 LOPEZ, YAHIR SR Phoenex 9.76
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Johnny JR Bogan 7.74
2 Davis, Isaiah JR Holy Trinity 8.20
3 ONITROS, JAVIER SR Phoenex -
4 ARCINIGA, ANDREW SR Phoenex -
5 DUDLEY, CHARLES SR Phoenex -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Jahon SO Phillips 7.69
2 THOMAS, DION SR Phoenex 8.02
3 Gray, Lyle SO Holy Trinity 8.08
4 Baker, Traevion FR Collins 8.50
5 GRATH, JUSTIN SR Phoenex 9.19
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 PARKER, LAVELLE SR Phoenex 7.80
2 King, Demarcus JR Orr 7.92
3 Mayes, Edward FR Collins 8.27
4 HENDERSON, UBAYDULLAH SR Phoenex 8.30
5 St. Clair, Moustafa JR De La Salle -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Morris, Isaiah SR Amundsen 7.62
2 COLLNS, KEITH SR Phoenex 8.18
3 Lee, Peter FR Dyett 8.27
4 WINSTON, JASON SR Phoenex -
5 Catoggio, Tomas SR F.W. Parker -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Jumario SO Hubbard 7.68
2 McGhee, Bakari JR Southland College Prep 7.87
3 Dysart, Lesile SR Dyett 7.97
4 IVY, DATOKA SR Phoenex 8.39
5 CARRASQUILLO, ISAIAH SR Phoenex 8.47
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Farr-Thomas, Joseph SR Southland College Prep 8.13
2 RAMIREZ, JEREMY SR Phoenex 8.28
3 Kellie, Damari SR Bogan 8.39
4 Brown, Cliemel SO Hubbard -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Deleon SR Dyett 24.94 8
2 Paxton , Diamante SR Orr 25.18 6
3 Robinson, Johnny JR Bogan 25.27 5
4 Boatman, Jaylin SR De La Salle -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Demarcus JR Orr 26.06 2
2 Conway, Armani SO Phillips 27.34
3 Dixon, Deontae JR Phillips 28.17
4 St. Clair, Moustafa JR De La Salle -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Justin SR Southland College Prep 25.87 3
2 Qualls, Thaddius SR Southland College Prep 27.10 1
3 Robinson, Joshua SO Dyett 28.83
4 ARCINIGA, ANDREW SR Phoenex 35.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Najii SR Bogan 27.91
2 Austin, Jackine SO Prosser 28.88
3 BROOKINS, HARISHON SR Phoenex 32.92
4 Baker, Traevion FR Collins -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 CARRASQUILLO, ISAIAH SR Phoenex 27.85
2 COLLNS, KEITH SR Phoenex 28.05
3 Brown, Cliemel SO Hubbard 28.81
4 Corona, Emmanuel SO Holy Trinity 30.73
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Lyle SO Holy Trinity 27.35
2 DUDLEY, CHARLES SR Phoenex 30.60
3 GRATH, JUSTIN SR Phoenex 31.76
4 Guereca, Jesse SO Hubbard -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 HENDERSON, UBAYDULLAH SR Phoenex 30.36
2 HOLMES, TREYLAN SR Phoenex 30.43
3 IVY, DATOKA SR Phoenex 31.38
4 Jackson, Darius SR Collins -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, Lamar SO Amundsen 27.87
2 Martinez, Nyvek FR Prosser 28.54
3 LAGUNAS, JOSE SR Phoenex 32.57
4 LOPEZ, YAHIR SR Phoenex 33.33
5 VARGAS, JESUS SR Phoenex -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPherson, Warren SR Amundsen 24.75 10
2 PARKER, LAVELLE SR Phoenex 25.65 4
3 THOMAS, DION SR Phoenex 27.13
4 ONITROS, JAVIER SR Phoenex 31.85
5 WILLIAMS, DIMARI SR Phoenex 33.72

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Ravion SO Phillips 57.62 10
2 Ayamolowo, Seye SR Southland College Prep 1:00.10 8
3 Hopkins, Ian JR De La Salle -
4 Valladares, Tyler SO Prosser -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Radcliff, Zavien JR Southland College Prep 1:02.76 5
2 Guereca, Jesse SO Hubbard 1:02.81 4
3 Ramirez, Christian JR De La Salle 1:04.51 3
4 Bryant, Roger SR Prosser 1:06.40 1
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Mantrell SR Dyett 1:02.30 6
2 Cobb, Jeremiah SO Dyett 1:04.60 2
3 Valerdi, Alejandro SO Hubbard 1:13.19
4 Crittle, Kevon SR Orr -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 BELTRAN, JOSHUA SR Phoenex 1:11.40
2 CARRASQUILLO, ISAIAH SR Phoenex 1:16.28
3 BROOKINS, HARISHON SR Phoenex 1:19.27
4 ARCINIGA, ANDREW SR Phoenex 1:27.96
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DUDLEY, CHARLES SR Phoenex 1:11.40
2 Collins, Dominic JR Bogan 1:16.80
3 COLLNS, KEITH SR Phoenex -
4 Fox, Keontay FR Collins -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 GRATH, JUSTIN SR Phoenex 1:10.93
2 Gerena, Jaiden JR Amundsen 1:15.54
3 GUERRA, JUAN SR Phoenex -
4 HENDERSON, UBAYDULLAH SR Phoenex -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 HUERTA, JESUS SR Phoenex 1:07.59
2 JIMENEZ, OSCAR SR Phoenex 1:09.76
3 IVY, DATOKA SR Phoenex 1:15.54
4 HOLMES, TREYLAN SR Phoenex 1:22.42
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myles, Demir SO Catalyst Maria 1:08.36
2 Paxton, Omarion JR Orr 1:12.45
3 ONITROS, JAVIER SR Phoenex 1:15.97
4 LOPEZ, YAHIR SR Phoenex 1:18.30
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Courtney SO Bogan 1:11.99
2 VARGAS, JESUS SR Phoenex 1:14.95
3 WILLIAMS, DIMARI SR Phoenex 1:18.38

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayamolowo, Seye SR Southland College Prep 2:13.88 10
2 Buchanan, Damien SO Dyett 2:20.93 8
3 Epting, Keuan SR Dyett 2:28.34 3
4 BELTRAN, JOSHUA SR Phoenex 2:28.65 2
5 Arias, Cesar SR Hubbard 2:36.22
6 Martinez, Cristian SR Hubbard 2:36.50
7 Mendoza, Jesus SR Prosser 2:36.66
8 Montero, Kevin SR Prosser 2:39.15
9 Delacruz, Dionsona JR Bogan 2:42.28
10 Rhymes, Marc SR De La Salle 2:45.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fountain, Malik SR Southland College Prep 2:22.51 6
2 Rice, Earl JR De La Salle 2:25.92 5
3 Butz, Daniel SO Amundsen 2:26.54 4
4 ORTIZ, RAUL SR Phoenex 2:31.93 1
5 JIMENEZ, OSCAR SR Phoenex 2:36.97
6 HUERTA, JESUS SR Phoenex 2:44.05
7 GUERRA, JUAN SR Phoenex 2:45.10
8 Cabrera, Joseph SO Amundsen 2:50.26
9 Bibbs, Matthew FR Phillips 3:33.56
10 Howard, Kyerre SO Phillips -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Underwood, Clifford JR Southland College Prep 5:16.98 10
2 Almenderiz, Emiliano FR Amundsen 5:18.54 8
3 Barrera, Raymundo FR Prosser 5:19.98 6
4 LANE, Robert SR Southland College Prep 5:26.79 5
5 Pitre, Chase SO De La Salle 5:30.77 4
6 BELTRAN, JOSHUA SR Phoenex 5:31.41 3
7 ORTIZ, RAUL SR Phoenex 5:54.73 2
8 Quirarte, Diego SO Prosser 6:23.66 1
9 Menendez, Jackson FR Amundsen 7:27.23
10 Rhymes, Marc SR De La Salle -
11 GUERRA, JUAN SR Phoenex -
12 HUERTA, JESUS SR Phoenex -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waters, Cohen JR Phillips 9.74 10
2 Hopkins, Ian JR De La Salle 10.07 8
3 TRAMIL, ANTON SR Phoenex 10.07 6
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dawson, Solomon SO Phillips 10.09 5
2 Thompson, Justin SR Southland College Prep 11.02 4
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Waters, Cohen JR Phillips 9.89
2 Hopkins, Ian JR De La Salle 10.36
3 Dawson, Solomon SO Phillips 11.32
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Justin SR Southland College Prep 11.54
2 Fields, Markell FR Southland College Prep 11.63
3 Martinez, Nyvek FR Prosser 12.01
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ramirez, Christian JR De La Salle 11.64
2 LAGUNAS, JOSE SR Phoenex 12.93
3 Chatalas, William Wyatt FR F.W. Parker -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 TRAMIL, ANTON SR Phoenex 11.08
2 Bryant, Roger SR Prosser 12.51

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blake, Jaden JR De La Salle 3.80 10
2 Cahillane, Peter JR Latin School 3.20 8

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Isaiah SR Amundsen 20' 5.0" 10
2 TRAMIL, ANTON SR Phoenex 19' 7.75" 8
3 Bryant, Roger SR Prosser 17' 1.0" 6
4 McGhee, Bakari JR Southland College Prep 16' 5.5" 5
5 Spaulding, Thomas SO Phillips 15' 10.5" 4
6 Farr-Thomas, Joseph SR Southland College Prep 15' 9.0" 3
7 Savage, Avante SO Phillips 14' 8.0" 2
8 Robinson, Joshua SO Dyett 13' 8.0" 1
9 Buck, Da'Shawn SO Dyett -
10 Martinez, Nyvek FR Prosser -
11 Oldham, Maurice SO Amundsen -
12 Barbee, Justin SR De La Salle -
13 Chatalas, William Wyatt FR F.W. Parker -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buck, Da'Shawn SO Dyett 35' 10.75" 10
2 TRAMIL, ANTON SR Phoenex 35' 10.5" 8
3 Thompson, Justin SR Southland College Prep 35' 0.0" 6
4 Spaulding, Thomas SO Phillips 34' 4.5" 5
5 Smith, Jalan SO Phillips 34' 1.5" 4
6 Kelly, Kahari SO De La Salle -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Jose SR Prosser 37' 5.0" 10
2 Farr-Thomas, Joseph SR Southland College Prep 36' 2.0" 8
3 Alston, Matthew SO Dyett 33' 1.0" 6
4 Britt, Jamel JR Phillips 32' 9.0" 5
5 WINSTON, JASON SR Phoenex 29' 3.0" 4
6 Thomas, Damien SO Phillips 28' 9.0" 3
7 Wilson, Michael SR Southland College Prep 28' 6.0" 2
8 Berkich, Darren SO Amundsen 27' 1.0" 1
9 Gonzalez, Erick SO Prosser 26' 6.0"
10 WASHINGTON, MAISHAWN SR Holy Trinity 26' 3.5"
11 RAMIREZ, JEREMY SR Phoenex 25' 3.5"
12 Blackburn, Desean SO Dyett 23' 2.0"
13 Martinez, Martin SR Hubbard 22' 7.0"
14 Barbee, Justin SR De La Salle -
15 Kelly, Kahari SO De La Salle -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Melody SR De La Salle 7.91 10
2 Miller, Lindsey SO Simeon 7.92 8
3 Davis, Kashay JR Phillips 8.60 6
4 Turner, Moshay SR Holy Trinity 8.98 5
5 Conner, Ivory SR De La Salle 8.99 4
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Lindsey SO Simeon 8.02
2 SALEH, AMEEMAH SR Phoenex 9.62
3 Moss, Arianna FR Bogan 10.62
4 VERDUZCO, ELI SR Phoenex 11.39
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Melody SR De La Salle 8.05
2 Erwin, Lucy SO Hubbard 9.41
3 AGUILAR, CLARISSA SR Phoenex 10.11
4 JONES, MERICOLE SR Phoenex 10.21
5 CASTERJON, VALARIA SR Phoenex 10.72
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams-Clark, Jasmine FR Prosser 9.27
2 EPPS, ASHUNTI SR Phoenex 9.29
3 Truitt, Akilah SR Dyett 9.60
4 Thomas, Alishiah SO Bogan 10.11
5 GUERRERO, TANIA SR Phoenex -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Kashay JR Phillips 8.67
2 Spencer, Jada SO Dyett 9.49
3 Dixon, Asia SO Hubbard 9.57
4 GARCIA, ERICKA SR Phoenex 10.75
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gallion, Richya SO Lake View 9.08
2 Williams, Traviyanna FR Simeon 9.26
3 Nelson, Ariana JR Holy Trinity 9.46
4 VARGAS, JESUS SR Phoenex -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Turner, Moshay SR Holy Trinity 9.04
2 Matthews, Brianna FR Phillips 9.10
3 Williams, Marlena FR Prosser 9.34
4 AGUILAR, CESILA SR Phoenex 9.53
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Conner, Ivory SR De La Salle 8.92
2 Reed , Vashti SO Lake View 9.13
3 Vega, Grace JR Amundsen 9.22
4 MORALES, CASSANDRA SR Phoenex 12.20

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Danztler, Nyla JR De La Salle 29.95 10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Moshay SR Holy Trinity 32.12 3
2 Nelson, Ariana JR Holy Trinity 32.19 2
3 Dixon, Asia SO Hubbard 33.64
4 Truitt, Akilah SR Dyett 33.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Jakyra SO Phillips 32.95
2 Centeno, Alyssa FR Lake View 34.00
3 AGUILAR, CESILA SR Phoenex 34.02
4 CASTERJON, VALARIA SR Phoenex 38.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 EPPS, ASHUNTI SR Phoenex 32.10 4
2 Erwin, Lucy SO Hubbard 33.24
3 GARCIA, ERICKA SR Phoenex 37.28
4 Dixon, Aniya JR Bogan -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawk, Ashaureah JR Lake View 30.71 8
2 Le Soute, Juliette SO Amundsen 30.98 5
3 JONES, MERICOLE SR Phoenex 37.11
4 GUERRERO, TANIA SR Phoenex -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pittman, Sarah FR Phillips 32.92
2 SALEH, AMEEMAH SR Phoenex 33.77
3 RAMIREZ, YUHEUN SR Phoenex 55.59
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wandick, Mariah FR Simeon 30.94 6
2 Vega, Grace JR Amundsen 32.23 1
3 Williams-Clark, Jasmine FR Prosser 36.32
4 VERDUZCO, ELI SR Phoenex 39.63

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Decrieshanae SO Simeon 1:16.74 8
2 Tolbert, Mia SR De La Salle 1:18.83 6
3 Eison, Taniya JR Phillips 1:21.25 4
4 Robinson, Makiya FR Simeon 1:28.92 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Kalei FR De La Salle 1:14.87 10
2 Guzman, Emily JR Hubbard 1:24.83 3
3 lopushanska, Yuilya SR Lake View -
4 Thomas, Tiamoni JR Dyett -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 CASTERJON, VALARIA SR Phoenex 1:39.50
2 AGUILAR, CLARISSA SR Phoenex -
3 GUERRERO, TANIA SR Phoenex -
4 Causey, Justyce FR Catalyst Maria -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leslie, Takirah SO Phillips 1:29.78
2 JONES, MERICOLE SR Phoenex 1:35.72
3 Garcia, Jeraline FR Lake View 1:39.30
4 RAMIREZ, YUHEUN SR Phoenex 2:06.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 TRAMIL, ARIANA SR Phoenex 1:21.20 5
2 Rodriguez, April SO Hubbard 1:26.08 2
3 RIQUELME, LESLIE SR Phoenex -
4 Richardson, Marshae JR Bogan -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Keyaira FR De La Salle 2:40.25 10
2 TRAMIL, ARIANA SR Phoenex 3:00.05 8
3 Delgado , Alondra SR Lake View 3:01.37 6
4 Arellano, Arelly SO Prosser 3:08.50 5
5 Valencia, Jocelyn SR Hubbard 3:09.66 4
6 Gonzalez , Diana JR Prosser 3:11.82 3
7 Britt, Avianne FR Phillips 3:19.49 2
8 McClinton, Quiana SO Simeon 3:20.42 1
9 Ferguson, Jordan SO Amundsen 3:23.42
10 RIQUELME, LESLIE SR Phoenex 3:26.30
11 Bailey, Nia FR Simeon 3:41.36
12 Resenos, Mellisa FR Lake View 4:05.80

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Keyaira FR De La Salle 5:59.21 10
2 Gamez, Jacqueline SR Amundsen 6:30.86 8
3 Navarette, Daniela JR Prosser 6:56.75 6
4 Zavala , Tereza JR Lake View 7:40.03 5
5 Valle, Melissa SO Prosser -
6 Camilo-Aria, Jeanneth SR Lake View -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Amia JR Simeon 10.01 10
2 Gaietto, Riley FR Amundsen 11.83 8
3 Jones, Melody SR De La Salle 12.48 6
4 Le Soute, Juliette SO Amundsen 12.73 5
5 Williams, Denisha SR Simeon 12.85 4
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harrison, Amia JR Simeon 10.02
2 Jones, Melody SR De La Salle 12.49
3 Williams, Denisha SR Simeon 12.86
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gaietto, Riley FR Amundsen 11.83
2 Le Soute, Juliette SO Amundsen 12.73

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sacchetti, Francesca JR Latin School 2.75 10
2 Daab, Josephine JR Latin School 2.60 8

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Amia JR Simeon 14' 1.0" 10
2 Myles, Denise SR Lake View 13' 10.0" 8
3 Rice, Brooklyn FR Phillips 13' 7.0" 6
4 Satchu, Alya FR F.W. Parker 12' 1.5" 5
5 Williams, Traviyanna FR Simeon 9' 9.0" 4
6 Jones, Jasmine SO Phillips 8' 2.25" 3
7 Pittman, Mercedes JR Prosser -
8 Turner, Satiana SR Prosser -
9 Vega, Grace JR Amundsen -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Amia JR Simeon 30' 10.0" 10
2 Satchu, Alya FR F.W. Parker -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 ALEXANDER, LAYLA SR Phoenex 30' 7.0" 10
2 Clark, Sucarla SR Phillips 30' 6.5" 8
3 Sennett, Gabriela JR F.W. Parker 26' 3.0" 6
4 Williams, Denisha SR Simeon 25' 1.0" 5
5 Fomby, Sabryah FR De La Salle 25' 0.5" 4
6 Benford, Trinity FR De La Salle 24' 8.0" 3
7 Trice, Skylar SO De La Salle 24' 6.0" 2
8 Ortega, Emilee FR Lake View 21' 5.0" 1
9 Green, Karen SR Simeon 21' 0.5"
10 Jackson, Sierra SO Phillips 18' 5.5"
11 Robinson, Ida SR Simeon 16' 1.0"
12 CASTERJON, VALARIA SR Phoenex 10' 1.0"
13 MORALES, CASSANDRA SR Phoenex 9' 4.5"