De La Salle Indoor Invite

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Estrada, Emmanuel SR ITW David Speer Academy 25.37
2 Terrell, Caleb SO De La Salle 26.57
3 Brown, Jaxson SO De La Salle 28.38
4 Clark, Kendall SO De La Salle 28.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duarte, Jeancarlos SR ITW David Speer Academy 26.45
2 Cruz, Allan SR ITW David Speer Academy 27.32
3 Fuentes , Dylan JR Pritzker College Prep 30.42
4 Diaz, Israel JR Pritzker College Prep 30.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Josiah SO De La Salle 26.91
2 Lagunas, Anthony JR ITW David Speer Academy 27.90
3 ramirez, carlos SO Prosser 28.50

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valladares, Tyler SR Prosser 1:00.69
2 Gomez, Diego SR ITW David Speer Academy 1:01.88
3 Thornton, Nathaniel JR De La Salle 1:06.34
4 Hendricks, Mikko SO De La Salle -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miranda, Luisangel SO ITW David Speer Academy 1:03.47
2 Gudiel , Christopher SR Pritzker College Prep 1:22.90
3 Gutierrez, Jonathan JR Pritzker College Prep -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lugo, Armando SR ITW David Speer Academy 10.14
2 Fischer, Johonest JR ITW David Speer Academy 10.77

Men's 4 x 160m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 ITW David Speer Academy A , ,
,
1:22.65
2 ITW David Speer Academy C , ,
,
1:33.28
3 Pritzker College Prep A , ,
,
1:39.04
4 Pritzker College Prep C , ,
,
1:50.18

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrell, Caleb SO De La Salle 5' 6.0"
2 curry, patrick SR Prosser 5' 2.0"
3 gonzalez, victor SO Prosser -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Ayanna FR De La Salle 8.83
2 Trejo, Melanie SR ITW David Speer Academy 9.02
3 King, Marguerite SO De La Salle 9.18
4 James, Hana JR Northside College Prep 9.42
5 Solatka, Kathryn SO Northside College Prep 9.44
6 Winston, Amiliah FR Phillips 9.48
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sweatt, Ella FR De La Salle 9.77
2 Nicanor, Mitzy FR Pritzker College Prep 11.95
3 Suastegui, Leila SO ITW David Speer Academy 12.88
4 Strawder, Shanyla SR Phillips -
5 johnson, kiemaria FR Prosser -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Trejo, Melanie SR ITW David Speer Academy 9.03
2 Kinds, Jamila JR Phillips 9.55
3 Jordan, Jesalynn FR De La Salle 9.55
4 Perez, Roselynn SR Pritzker College Prep 10.04
5 Carpenter, Kennedy FR De La Salle -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 King, Marguerite SO De La Salle 9.19
2 James, Hana JR Northside College Prep 9.43
3 Jackson, Jakyra SR Phillips 9.71
4 Salinas, Samantha FR Pritzker College Prep 10.86
5 Lopez, Michelle FR ITW David Speer Academy 10.94
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Solatka, Kathryn SO Northside College Prep 9.45
2 Winston, Amiliah FR Phillips 9.48
3 Wilson, Gabi SO De La Salle 9.69
4 Reyes, Abiana JR ITW David Speer Academy 10.31
5 Perez, Wendy FR Pritzker College Prep 11.79
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Ayanna FR De La Salle 8.84
2 Jones, Jasmine SR Phillips 9.50
3 Garcia, Gisselle SR ITW David Speer Academy 10.04
4 Sanchez, Maribel SO Pritzker College Prep 10.25
5 Aguilar, Marlisa FR Pritzker College Prep 10.88

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Gisselle SR ITW David Speer Academy 33.77
2 Moran, Alexia FR Pritzker College Prep 34.05
3 Donis, Meisy JR ITW David Speer Academy 34.36
4 Jones, Jasmine SR Phillips -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sweatt, Ella FR De La Salle 30.52
2 Bailon, Gabriela SO Pritzker College Prep 39.33
3 Strawder, Shanyla SR Phillips -
4 Smith, Ayanna FR De La Salle -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Kalei JR De La Salle 1:11.34
2 Reyes, Abiana JR ITW David Speer Academy 1:26.55
3 Sevilla, Adriana JR Prosser -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Apaez, Jocelyn SR ITW David Speer Academy 1:17.99
2 Jimenez, Samantha SO Pritzker College Prep 1:32.33
3 Villa, Ashley SR Pritzker College Prep 1:43.83

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reyes, Isabel SR ITW David Speer Academy 11.83
2 Brasseur, Cecilia JR Northside College Prep 12.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Samano, Juliana SR ITW David Speer Academy 12.37
2 escobar, melanie SO Prosser 13.79

Women's 4 x 160m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 De La Salle A Marguerite King, Ella Sweatt,
Ayanna Smith, Kalei Washington
1:43.74
2 ITW David Speer Academy A , ,
,
1:46.97
3 Phillips A Jamila Kinds, Jasmine Jones,
Jakyra Jackson, Shanyla Strawder
1:51.18
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Pritzker College Prep A , ,
,
1:44.24

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nead, Danielle JR De La Salle 4' 4.0"
2 escobar, melanie SO Prosser 3' 8.0"
3 johnson, kiemaria FR Prosser -