De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
De La Salle165.5
Chicago Lab School92
DRW Trading College Prep72
Leo62.5
Kenwood60
Prosser30
Orr19
Senn12
Latin School11
 
Women's Score
De La Salle103
Clark71
Chicago Lab School70
Payton Prep68
Prosser62
St. Laurence53
Latin School29
Senn8
Orr3

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sibley, Julian FR De La Salle 7.13 10
2 Meriweather, Frederick FR De La Salle 7.30 8
3 Campbell, Treavon FR Senn 7.39 6
4 Shapiro, Stanley SO Chicago Lab School 7.01 4
5 Paxton , Diamante SO Orr 7.14 2
6 Garcia, Daniel SO Senn 8.08 1
7 Sample , Tobias SO Leo 7.28
8 Woodruff, James SR Chicago Lab School 7.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 6.85 10
2 Burton, Terrion FR DRW Trading College Prep 7.58 5
3 Beals, Michael FR DRW Trading College Prep 7.61 4
4 Ginsburg, Eli SO Chicago Lab School 7.76 3
5 Bland, Lavion SO Prosser 7.10 3
6 Kelly, Xavier JR Kenwood 7.98 2
7 Goel, Aarav FR Chicago Lab School 8.96
8 Howard, Stephon SR Leo 7.37
9 Jeans, Demarcus SR Prosser 7.51
10 Atwood , Larry SR Kenwood 7.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollingsworth, Jamari SR Orr 6.89 8
2 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 6.91 6
3 Boatman, Jaylin SO De La Salle 6.93 5
4 Yeo, Joshua SR De La Salle 7.24 1
5 Hughes, Kinnard SR Kenwood 7.40

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perkins, Byron SR De La Salle 25.43 2
2 Gofen, Peter SR Latin School 27.66
3 Satpathy, Atman SR Latin School 28.64
4 Piper, Josef FR Senn 28.84
5 Hua, Daniel FR Senn 32.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reno, Christopher SR Leo 25.02 3
2 Shapiro, Stanley SO Chicago Lab School 26.02 1
3 Flakes, Devin JR Leo 26.20
4 Little, Derrell SR Orr 26.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boatman, Jaylin SO De La Salle 24.22 10
2 Figueroa, Ismael SO Chicago Lab School 24.23 8
3 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 24.35 6
4 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 24.40 5
5 Hollingsworth, Jamari SR Orr 24.83 4

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Satpathy, Atman SR Latin School 1:00.93 1
2 Walton, Amarion SO DRW Trading College Prep 1:03.91
3 Whiting, Clyde FR Leo 1:06.66
4 Nagpal, Kavin FR Senn 1:07.41
5 Washin, Rashil FR Latin School 1:18.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reno, Romell JR Leo 58.71 4
2 Leslie, Jacob SR Chicago Lab School 59.56 3
3 Barron, Christian SO Senn 1:10.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perkins, Byron SR De La Salle 55.22 10
2 Curington, Ryan JR De La Salle 55.34 8
3 Ginsburg, Eli SO Chicago Lab School 57.13 6
4 Little, Derrell SR Orr 57.64 5
5 Brewer, Jordan SR Kenwood 1:00.47 2
6 Atwood , Larry SR Kenwood 1:02.01

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gofen, Peter SR Latin School 2:18.08 10
2 Williams, Darnell SO DRW Trading College Prep 2:20.70 10
3 Hunt, Brendan SR Kenwood 2:18.49 8
4 Gonzalez, Matthew FR Prosser 2:20.96 8
5 Wiggins, Carson SO De La Salle 2:25.34 6
6 Edwards-Levin, Nick FR Chicago Lab School 2:22.86 6
7 Ward, Damen FR Leo 2:25.04 5
8 Blevins, Nathan SR Chicago Lab School 2:27.48 5
9 Libenson, Sam FR Kenwood 2:28.49 4
10 Clark, Dejaune JR DRW Trading College Prep 2:35.03 4
11 Teshale, Yesake FR Senn 2:35.46 3
12 Goodloe, Nicholas JR Kenwood 2:45.31 3
13 Clark, Elliott FR De La Salle 2:36.38 2
14 Truitt, Sageus SR Chicago Lab School 2:49.36 2
15 Blake, Jaden FR De La Salle 2:49.39 1
16 Banuelos, Arno FR Prosser 2:39.08 1
17 Nagpal, Kavin FR Senn 2:42.59
18 Ramirez, Christian FR De La Salle 2:42.94
19 Armstead, Clifford FR Leo 3:04.43
20 Mihas, Marianne FR Latin School -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zelchenko, Abraham JR Chicago Lab School 5:07.79 10
2 Mayer, Max SR Kenwood 5:13.79 8
3 Nelson, Emmanuel SR Kenwood 5:13.94 6
4 Sikora, Luke SO Chicago Lab School 5:15.34 5
5 Barajas, Christian SR De La Salle 5:38.29 4
6 Sawyer, Douglas FR De La Salle 6:08.50 3
7 Piper, Josef FR Senn 6:29.09 2
8 Mihas, Marianne FR Latin School -

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Serron SR De La Salle 9.16 10
2 Whiting, Clyde FR Leo 14.02 5
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, Jarret SR De La Salle 9.70 8
2 Miller, Pierre FR Leo 10.48 6

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cargo, Vidal SR Leo 6' 5.0" 10
2 Polk, Matthew SR De La Salle 5' 8.0" 8
3 Douglas, Keshawn SR Leo 5' 6.0" 5.5
4 Bonds, Joseph SR De La Salle 5' 6.0" 5.5
5 Jeans, Demarcus SR Prosser 5' 0.0" 4

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan JR De La Salle 21' 1.0" 10
2 Douglas, Keshawn SR Leo 20' 4.0" 8
3 Pettis, Serron SR De La Salle 18' 9.0" 6
4 Hughes, Kinnard SR Kenwood 18' 5.75" 5
5 Woodruff, James SR Chicago Lab School 18' 2.25" 4
6 Leslie, Jacob SR Chicago Lab School 18' 1.0" 3
7 Flakes, Devin JR Leo 17' 9.75" 2
8 Walton, Amarion SO DRW Trading College Prep 17' 5.0" 1
9 Smith, Marcel JR DRW Trading College Prep 16' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonds, Joseph SR De La Salle 40' 0.0" 10
2 Mayers, Lavon JR Prosser 37' 8.5" 8
3 Williams, Jarrett SR De La Salle 32' 7.0" 6
4 Owens, Dorion SO Leo 29' 10.0" 5
5 Cathcart, Paul SO Kenwood 28' 7.5" 4

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Lashanti FR Clark 8.11 10
2 Conner, Ivory SO De La Salle 8.24 8
3 Farris, Makayla FR Clark 8.34 6
4 Tobin, Jada SR St. Laurence 8.53 4
5 Muhammad, Nadiya FR De La Salle 8.91 3
6 Pudil, Kayleigh SO St. Laurence 8.58 3
7 Rutherford, Taniya SO Prosser 8.64 1
8 Lee, Hahnbit FR Senn 9.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polk, Dejanae SO Clark 8.04 5
2 Awong, Khristee FR Prosser 8.44 5
3 Ewing, Mikaela FR Chicago Lab School 8.66 4
4 Newman, Miranda FR Payton Prep 8.64 2
5 Ewing, Quari SO Chicago Lab School 9.07 2
6 Xie, Hannah FR Payton Prep 9.11 1
7 Trone, Emma JR Chicago Lab School 9.20
8 Rivera, Emily FR Payton Prep 9.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Marion SR De La Salle 7.72 10
2 Pike, Talia JR Clark 7.87 8
3 Roe, Holly SR De La Salle 7.90 6

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muszynski, Nicole SR St. Laurence 30.05 5
2 Wells, Tylah JR Senn 30.38 3
3 Ismail, Laila SO St. Laurence 31.20 2
4 Turner, Taliyah FR Clark 33.45
5 Southworth, Aryanna JR Prosser 33.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polk, Dejanae SO Clark 29.64 6
2 Menez, Shianglin SR Payton Prep 31.84 1
3 Trone, Emma JR Chicago Lab School 32.27
4 Ewing, Quari SO Chicago Lab School 32.29
5 Lee, Hahnbit FR Senn 36.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Courtney JR De La Salle 28.90 10
2 Roe, Holly SR De La Salle 29.54 8
3 Hutchinson, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 30.19 4
4 Silverman, Sarah SR Latin School 32.30
5 Crawford, Mikiara JR Prosser 33.39

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Preston, D'aevian JR Clark 1:25.50 1
2 Tolbert, Jillian FR De La Salle 1:27.33
3 Vue, Olivia FR Senn 1:31.17
4 Sanchez, Jennifer FR Senn 1:44.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Nadiya FR De La Salle 1:14.46 4
2 Rutherford, Taniya SO Prosser 1:16.80 3
3 Mason, Kelly SR St. Laurence 1:26.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchinson, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 1:08.12 10
2 Hood, Sophia SO Chicago Lab School 1:08.69 8
3 Wilson, Adria SO Chicago Lab School 1:08.69 6
4 Silverman, Sarah SR Latin School 1:10.16 5
5 Moy, Madelyn SR Payton Prep 1:18.03 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mejia, Teresa SR Prosser 2:45.25 10
2 Mihas, Marianne FR Latin School 2:27.97 10
3 Brandfonbrener, Julia FR Payton Prep 2:52.68 8
4 Perez, Erika SR Prosser 2:49.11 8
5 Glick, Viviana FR Chicago Lab School 2:58.43 6
6 Nino, Daniella SR De La Salle 2:58.81 6
7 Hernandez, Judith FR De La Salle 3:20.50 5
8 Herrera, Hannah JR Chicago Lab School 3:16.51 5
9 Silverman, Sarah SR Latin School 3:16.83 4
10 Pierce, Kendra FR De La Salle 3:37.08 4
11 Zhang, Isabel FR Payton Prep 4:27.86 3
12 Vida, Veronica SR St. Laurence 3:17.94 3
13 Molina, Leslye FR Payton Prep 3:19.99 2
14 Gahol, Akasha JR Payton Prep 3:22.44 1
15 Knizka, Olivia SR St. Laurence 3:25.79
16 Simpson, Yazmine JR De La Salle 3:26.23

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mihas, Marianne FR Latin School 5:23.94 10
2 Glick, Viviana FR Chicago Lab School 6:26.19 8
3 Perez, Erika SR Prosser 6:27.72 6
4 Antchev, Antoaneda FR Senn 7:08.37 5
5 Wu, Emma SR Payton Prep 7:10.21 4
6 Pettigrew, Audrey SR Payton Prep 7:11.87 3
7 Navarette, Daniela FR Prosser 7:43.96 2
8 Slubowski, Sabina SO St. Laurence 7:48.69 1
9 Lopez, Kari JR St. Laurence 8:12.31

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevanovich, Alex JR Chicago Lab School 13.26 10

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Meagan SR De La Salle 4' 1.0"
2 Pettigrew, Audrey SR Payton Prep 3' 11.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Meagan SR De La Salle 14' 3.0" 10
2 Kaur, Mayher SO Chicago Lab School 13' 6.25" 8
3 Hall, Tre'Linique JR St. Laurence 12' 5.25" 6
4 Pittman, Mercedes FR Prosser 12' 5.0" 5
5 Lasose, Karen SO Clark 11' 4.0" 4
6 Bartels, Lauren SR Payton Prep 11' 0.0" 3
7 Crawford, Mikiara JR Prosser 9' 5.5" 2
8 Hughes, Nyla SO St. Laurence 8' 11.0" 1
9 Worrell, Emma SR Payton Prep 8' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchinson, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 28' 10.0" 10
2 Vida, Brooke SR St. Laurence 27' 3.0" 8
3 Tovar, Angel JR St. Laurence 26' 10.0" 6
4 Brumley, Elizah JR Clark 24' 3.0" 5
5 Howard, Janah SO De La Salle 20' 2.5" 4
6 Jefferson, Kayana SO Orr 19' 2.0" 3