De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
De La Salle165.5
U-High Chicago92
DRW Trading College Prep72
Leo62.5
Kenwood60
Prosser30
Orr19
Senn12
Latin School11
 
Women's Score
De La Salle103
Clark71
U-High Chicago70
Payton Prep68
Prosser62
St. Laurence53
Latin School29
Senn8
Orr3

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sibley, Julian FR De La Salle 7.13 10
2 Meriweather, Frederick FR De La Salle 7.30 8
3 Campbell, Treavon FR Senn 7.39 6
4 Shapiro, Stanley SO U-High Chicago 7.01 4
5 Paxton , Diamante SO Orr 7.14 2
6 Garcia, Daniel SO Senn 8.08 1
7 Sample , Tobias SO Leo 7.28
8 Woodruff, James SR U-High Chicago 7.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 6.85 10
2 Burton, Terrion FR DRW Trading College Prep 7.58 5
3 Beals, Michael FR DRW Trading College Prep 7.61 4
4 Ginsburg, Eli SO U-High Chicago 7.76 3
5 Bland, Lavion SO Prosser 7.10 3
6 Kelly, Xavier JR Kenwood 7.98 2
7 Goel, Aarav FR U-High Chicago 8.96
8 Howard, Stephon SR Leo 7.37
9 Jeans, Demarcus SR Prosser 7.51
10 Atwood , Larry SR Kenwood 7.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollingsworth, Jamari SR Orr 6.89 8
2 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 6.91 6
3 Boatman, Jaylin SO De La Salle 6.93 5
4 Yeo, Joshua SR De La Salle 7.24 1
5 Hughes, Kinnard SR Kenwood 7.40

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perkins, Byron SR De La Salle 25.43 2
2 Gofen, Peter SR Latin School 27.66
3 Satpathy, Atman SR Latin School 28.64
4 Piper, Josef FR Senn 28.84
5 Hua, Daniel FR Senn 32.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reno, Christopher SR Leo 25.02 3
2 Shapiro, Stanley SO U-High Chicago 26.02 1
3 Flakes, Devin JR Leo 26.20
4 Little, Derrell SR Orr 26.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boatman, Jaylin SO De La Salle 24.22 10
2 Figueroa, Ismael SO U-High Chicago 24.23 8
3 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 24.35 6
4 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 24.40 5
5 Hollingsworth, Jamari SR Orr 24.83 4

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Satpathy, Atman SR Latin School 1:00.93 1
2 Walton, Amarion SO DRW Trading College Prep 1:03.91
3 Whiting, Clyde FR Leo 1:06.66
4 Nagpal, Kavin FR Senn 1:07.41
5 Washin, Rashil FR Latin School 1:18.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reno, Romell JR Leo 58.71 4
2 Leslie, Jacob SR U-High Chicago 59.56 3
3 Barron, Christian SO Senn 1:10.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perkins, Byron SR De La Salle 55.22 10
2 Curington, Ryan JR De La Salle 55.34 8
3 Ginsburg, Eli SO U-High Chicago 57.13 6
4 Little, Derrell SR Orr 57.64 5
5 Brewer, Jordan SR Kenwood 1:00.47 2
6 Atwood , Larry SR Kenwood 1:02.01

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gofen, Peter SR Latin School 2:18.08 10
2 Williams, Darnell SO DRW Trading College Prep 2:20.70 10
3 Hunt, Brendan SR Kenwood 2:18.49 8
4 Gonzalez, Matthew FR Prosser 2:20.96 8
5 Wiggins, Carson SO De La Salle 2:25.34 6
6 Edwards-Levin, Nick FR U-High Chicago 2:22.86 6
7 Ward, Damen FR Leo 2:25.04 5
8 Blevins, Nathan SR U-High Chicago 2:27.48 5
9 Libenson, Sam FR Kenwood 2:28.49 4
10 Clark, Dejaune JR DRW Trading College Prep 2:35.03 4
11 Teshale, Yesake FR Senn 2:35.46 3
12 Goodloe, Nicholas JR Kenwood 2:45.31 3
13 Clark, Elliott FR De La Salle 2:36.38 2
14 Truitt, Sageus SR U-High Chicago 2:49.36 2
15 Blake, Jaden FR De La Salle 2:49.39 1
16 Banuelos, Arno FR Prosser 2:39.08 1
17 Nagpal, Kavin FR Senn 2:42.59
18 Ramirez, Christian FR De La Salle 2:42.94
19 Armstead, Clifford FR Leo 3:04.43
20 Mihas, Marianne FR Latin School -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zelchenko, Abraham JR U-High Chicago 5:07.79 10
2 Mayer, Max SR Kenwood 5:13.79 8
3 Nelson, Emmanuel SR Kenwood 5:13.94 6
4 Sikora, Luke SO U-High Chicago 5:15.34 5
5 Barajas, Christian SR De La Salle 5:38.29 4
6 Sawyer, Douglas JR De La Salle 6:08.50 3
7 Piper, Josef FR Senn 6:29.09 2
8 Mihas, Marianne FR Latin School -

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Serron SR De La Salle 9.16 10
2 Whiting, Clyde FR Leo 14.02 5
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, Jarret SR De La Salle 9.70 8
2 Miller, Pierre FR Leo 10.48 6

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cargo, Vidal SR Leo 6' 5.0" 10
2 Polk, Matthew SR De La Salle 5' 8.0" 8
3 Douglas, Keshawn SR Leo 5' 6.0" 5.5
4 Bonds, Joseph SR De La Salle 5' 6.0" 5.5
5 Jeans, Demarcus SR Prosser 5' 0.0" 4

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan JR De La Salle 21' 1.0" 10
2 Douglas, Keshawn SR Leo 20' 4.0" 8
3 Pettis, Serron SR De La Salle 18' 9.0" 6
4 Hughes, Kinnard SR Kenwood 18' 5.75" 5
5 Woodruff, James SR U-High Chicago 18' 2.25" 4
6 Leslie, Jacob SR U-High Chicago 18' 1.0" 3
7 Flakes, Devin JR Leo 17' 9.75" 2
8 Walton, Amarion SO DRW Trading College Prep 17' 5.0" 1
9 Smith, Marcel JR DRW Trading College Prep 16' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonds, Joseph SR De La Salle 40' 0.0" 10
2 Mayers, Lavon JR Prosser 37' 8.5" 8
3 Williams, Jarrett SR De La Salle 32' 7.0" 6
4 Owens, Dorion SO Leo 29' 10.0" 5
5 Cathcart, Paul SO Kenwood 28' 7.5" 4

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nutall, Lashanty FR Clark 8.11 10
2 Conner, Ivory SO De La Salle 8.24 8
3 Farris, Makayla FR Clark 8.34 6
4 Tobin, Jada SR St. Laurence 8.53 4
5 Muhammad, Nadiya FR De La Salle 8.91 3
6 Pudil, Kayleigh SO St. Laurence 8.58 3
7 Rutherford, Taniya SO Prosser 8.64 1
8 Lee, Hahnbit FR Senn 9.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polk, Dejanae SO Clark 8.04 5
2 Awong, Khristee FR Prosser 8.44 5
3 Ewing, Mikaela FR U-High Chicago 8.66 4
4 Newman, Miranda FR Payton Prep 8.64 2
5 Ewing, Quari SO U-High Chicago 9.07 2
6 Xie, Hannah FR Payton Prep 9.11 1
7 Trone, Emma JR U-High Chicago 9.20
8 Rivera, Emily FR Payton Prep 9.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Marion SR De La Salle 7.72 10
2 Pike, Talia JR Clark 7.87 8
3 Roe, Holly SR De La Salle 7.90 6

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muszynski, Nicole SR St. Laurence 30.05 5
2 Wells, Tylah JR Senn 30.38 3
3 Ismail, Laila SO St. Laurence 31.20 2
4 Turner, Taliyah FR Clark 33.45
5 Southworth, Aryanna JR Prosser 33.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polk, Dejanae SO Clark 29.64 6
2 Menez, Shianglin SR Payton Prep 31.84 1
3 Trone, Emma JR U-High Chicago 32.27
4 Ewing, Quari SO U-High Chicago 32.29
5 Lee, Hahnbit FR Senn 36.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Courtney JR De La Salle 28.90 10
2 Roe, Holly SR De La Salle 29.54 8
3 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 30.19 4
4 Silverman, Sarah SR Latin School 32.30
5 Crawford, Mikiara JR Prosser 33.39

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Preston, De'Avian JR Clark 1:25.50 1
2 Tolbert, Jillian FR De La Salle 1:27.33
3 Vue, Olivia FR Senn 1:31.17
4 Sanchez, Jennifer FR Senn 1:44.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Nadiya FR De La Salle 1:14.46 4
2 Rutherford, Taniya SO Prosser 1:16.80 3
3 Mason, Kelly SR St. Laurence 1:26.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 1:08.12 10
2 Hood, Sophia SO U-High Chicago 1:08.69 8
3 Wilson, Adria SO U-High Chicago 1:08.69 6
4 Silverman, Sarah SR Latin School 1:10.16 5
5 Moy, Madelyn SR Payton Prep 1:18.03 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mejia, Teresa SR Prosser 2:45.25 10
2 Mihas, Marianne FR Latin School 2:27.97 10
3 Brandfonbrener, Julia FR Payton Prep 2:52.68 8
4 Perez, Erika SR Prosser 2:49.11 8
5 Glick, Viviana FR U-High Chicago 2:58.43 6
6 Nino, Daniella SR De La Salle 2:58.81 6
7 Hernandez, Judith FR De La Salle 3:20.50 5
8 Herrera, Hannah JR U-High Chicago 3:16.51 5
9 Silverman, Sarah SR Latin School 3:16.83 4
10 Pierce, Kendra FR De La Salle 3:37.08 4
11 Zhang, Isabel FR Payton Prep 4:27.86 3
12 Vida, Veronica SR St. Laurence 3:17.94 3
13 Molina, Leslye FR Payton Prep 3:19.99 2
14 Gahol, Akasha JR Payton Prep 3:22.44 1
15 Knizka, Olivia SR St. Laurence 3:25.79
16 Simpson, Yazmine JR De La Salle 3:26.23

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mihas, Marianne FR Latin School 5:23.94 10
2 Glick, Viviana FR U-High Chicago 6:26.19 8
3 Perez, Erika SR Prosser 6:27.72 6
4 Antchev, Antoaneda FR Senn 7:08.37 5
5 Wu, Emma SR Payton Prep 7:10.21 4
6 Pettigrew, Audrey SR Payton Prep 7:11.87 3
7 Navarette, Daniela FR Prosser 7:43.96 2
8 Slubowski, Sabina SO St. Laurence 7:48.69 1
9 Lopez, Kari JR St. Laurence 8:12.31

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevanovich, Alex JR U-High Chicago 13.26 10

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Meagan SR De La Salle 4' 1.0"
2 Pettigrew, Audrey SR Payton Prep 3' 11.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Meagan SR De La Salle 14' 3.0" 10
2 Kaur, Mayher SO U-High Chicago 13' 6.25" 8
3 Hall, Tre'Linique JR St. Laurence 12' 5.25" 6
4 Pittman, Mercedes FR Prosser 12' 5.0" 5
5 Lasose, Karen SO Clark 11' 4.0" 4
6 Bartels, Lauren SR Payton Prep 11' 0.0" 3
7 Crawford, Mikiara JR Prosser 9' 5.5" 2
8 Hughes, Nyla SO St. Laurence 8' 11.0" 1
9 Worrell, Emma SR Payton Prep 8' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 28' 10.0" 10
2 Vida, Brooke SR St. Laurence 27' 3.0" 8
3 Tovar, Angel JR St. Laurence 26' 10.0" 6
4 Brumley, Elizah JR Clark 24' 3.0" 5
5 Howard, Janah SO De La Salle 20' 2.5" 4
6 Jefferson, Kayana SO Orr 19' 2.0" 3