Uni High Mini-Meet 2

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harshbarger, Kaleb JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.76
2 Stevenson, Jarrett SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.92
3 Reed, Jake SO Tuscola 8.22
4 Phillips, Curtis SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.50
5 Matatov, Daniel FR University (Urbana) 9.27
6 Abrahamson, Riley FR Unity (Tolono) 9.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, TJ JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7.61
2 Anukwu, Alex JR University (Urbana) 8.02
3 Omoniyi, Blessing FR University (Urbana) 8.07
4 Aldunate, Martin SO University (Urbana) 8.14
5 Jones, Ashton SO Tuscola 8.19
6 Inman, Zane SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Dawson SR Unity (Tolono) 7.05
2 Muller, Jonathan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7.29
3 Migut, Steven SR Unity (Tolono) 7.33
4 Colvin, Dwight JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.64
5 Hastings, Turner JR Tuscola 7.73
6 Emmert, Nathan JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.83
7 Woods, Nick SO Tuscola 8.68

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompsen, Mitchell SR St. Joseph-Ogden 59.04
2 Rieches, Hanson JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:01.58
3 Wagner-Dillman, Aaron FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:02.67
4 Kottke, Nathan FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:07.99
5 Wendt, Brayden FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:21.51
6 Reed, Jake SO Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dolcos, Alex FR University (Urbana) 59.73
2 Wells, JJ SR Tuscola 1:02.73
3 Carr, Othniel SO University (Urbana) 1:03.28
4 Cousins, Christian FR Unity (Tolono) 1:04.53
5 Woods, Nick SO Tuscola 1:04.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 KAPOLNEK, BOBBY JR St. Thomas More 52.09
2 Hill, John SR Tuscola 54.15
3 Migut, Steven SR Unity (Tolono) 55.08
4 Cuppernell, Riley SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 56.04
5 Ramkumar, Nicolas SO University (Urbana) 57.53
6 Althaus, Curtis FR University (Urbana) 1:00.28

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kraatz, Henry SO University (Urbana) 2:19.03
2 Rosenbaum, Jerrod SR University (Urbana) 2:23.85
3 Dyer, Jake FR Tuscola 2:28.97
4 Kalsotra, Adit FR University (Urbana) 2:31.15
5 Hernandez, Nico FR University (Urbana) 2:36.01
6 Franzen, Dakota FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:38.13
7 Goss, Ashton SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:39.05
8 Campbell, Tanner SO Tuscola 2:49.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barfield, Brady SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:27.02
2 Atkinson, Sam SO University (Urbana) 2:34.46
3 Dayton, Derek SO Unity (Tolono) 2:34.51
4 Barrett, JD JR Tuscola 2:39.36
5 Baxley, Noah SO Unity (Tolono) 2:41.10
6 Garrett, Levi SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:43.09
7 McMullin, Adam SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:44.12
8 Summerville, Tim FR Tuscola 2:47.92
9 McMullin, Liam FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:55.99
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dolcos, Alex FR University (Urbana) 2:06.12
2 Ramkumar, Nicolas SO University (Urbana) 2:07.88
3 AUBRY, JACK SO St. Thomas More 2:10.43
4 Pridemore, Braden SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:11.66
5 Giese, Jordan JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:11.75
6 Durkin , Nathan SR University (Urbana) 2:13.59
7 Poe, Eric SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:16.52
8 McCune, Isiah JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:17.64
9 Muchnik, Ethan SO University (Urbana) 2:24.97

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kramer, Bradley SR Tuscola 5:12.99
2 Tang, Matty SO University (Urbana) 5:15.29
3 Day, Mason SO Tuscola 5:22.50
4 Aldunate, Vicente SR University (Urbana) 5:22.87
5 Rushing, Sasha SO University (Urbana) 5:29.80
6 Dayton, Derek SO Unity (Tolono) 5:32.62
7 Gargya, Aniket FR University (Urbana) 5:35.96
8 Jones, Ray FR University (Urbana) 5:39.62
9 Armas, Joel FR University (Urbana) 5:49.49
10 Shukla, Srijan FR University (Urbana) 5:57.35
11 Hernandez, Brian JR Unity (Tolono) 6:16.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Cameron JR Unity (Tolono) 4:40.95
2 Lalwani, Aryan FR University (Urbana) 4:51.73
3 Cox, Jarrett FR Unity (Tolono) 4:58.41
4 O'Donnoll, Connor FR Unity (Tolono) 5:08.07
5 St. Julien, Alec JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:09.63
6 Holmes, Michael SR Tuscola 5:09.86
7 WROBEL, AJ SO St. Thomas More 5:14.40
8 Schnabel, Nik SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:17.16
9 Price, Kyle SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:50.50

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tang, Matty SO University (Urbana) 4' 8.0"
2 Swearingen, Cedric JR University (Urbana) 4' 6.0"
3 Simpson, Ethan FR University (Urbana) 4' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bachtold, Garret JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14' 6.0"
2 Peacock, Nolan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10' 6.0"
3 Russell, Gage JR Tuscola 9' 6.0"
4 Stevenson, Jarrett SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8' 0.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Hunter SR Tuscola 54' 2.5"
2 Picazo, CJ JR Tuscola 44' 5.0"
3 Babcock, Zak JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 42' 5.0"
4 Knott, Hayden FR St. Joseph-Ogden 41' 6.0"
5 Dyer, Josh SO Tuscola 38' 9.5"
6 Denny, Dakota SR Tuscola 37' 9.5"
7 Chaterton, Max SO St. Joseph-Ogden 35' 9.0"
8 Lantz, Keegan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 34' 7.0"
9 Martin, Owen JR Unity (Tolono) 34' 4.5"
10 Taylor, Parker SR Tuscola 32' 11.0"
11 Cowan, Luke SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 32' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forbes, Andy SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 38' 1.0"
2 Meyer, Aiden JR St. Joseph-Ogden 34' 6.5"
3 Polson, Dane SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 33' 3.0"
4 Goodman, Hans FR Tuscola 31' 5.0"
5 Morgan, Cade JR Tuscola 31' 1.0"
6 Wieneke, Colin FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 27' 9.25"
7 Hoey, Grant SO University (Urbana) 26' 4.0"
8 Atkinson, Sam SO University (Urbana) 24' 11.0"
9 Matatov, Daniel FR University (Urbana) 23' 10.0"
10 Schmitz, Evan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 23' 2.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frichtl, Olivia SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.83
2 DeVriese, Tatum FR St. Thomas More 8.86
3 Walker, Mary SO University (Urbana) 8.89
4 Record, Kennedy JR St. Thomas More 9.23
5 Allen, Michara FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.53
6 Ping, Jana SO Unity (Tolono) 9.74
7 Mamaril , Caitlin FR University (Urbana) 10.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Paige SO St. Joseph-Ogden 9.21
2 Lambrecht, Emily SR Tuscola 9.21
3 Velissarios, Angelina SO Unity (Tolono) 9.52
4 Lumetta , Lauren FR University (Urbana) 9.60
5 Gargya, Shreya SR University (Urbana) 9.60
6 Parsley, Caleigh SO Tuscola 9.88
7 Saril, Hannah SR Tuscola 10.00
8 Choi, Minji SO University (Urbana) 11.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mizer, Abbey SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.46
2 Bodine, Leah SO St. Thomas More 8.64
3 James, Sophie SO Tuscola 8.68
4 Crippen, Raegan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.81
5 Crabb, Katelyn JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.83
6 Cler, Elisabeth SO Unity (Tolono) 9.44

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Mary SO University (Urbana) 1:11.91
2 Choi , Danbi FR University (Urbana) 1:12.38
3 Domingo, Yami FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:32.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tranel, Anna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 1:09.68
2 Kraft, Maci SO Unity (Tolono) 1:09.78
3 Roberts, Corynne SR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:12.80
4 Smith, Gracie SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:13.52
5 Hofer, Alyssa JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:14.36
6 Glanzer, Lily SO Unity (Tolono) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Birt, Hailey SO St. Joseph-Ogden 1:05.37
2 DeLorenzo, Bridget FR St. Thomas More 1:12.96
3 Ramrattan , Rani FR University (Urbana) 1:14.46
4 Patel, Riya FR Tuscola 1:22.21
5 Simpson, Samantha FR Tuscola 1:26.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Summitt, Arielle SR University (Urbana) 1:01.15
2 Hendrickson, Marguerite SR St. Thomas More 1:02.39
3 Tabeling, Brynn FR Tuscola 1:06.86
4 Saunders, Morgan SO St. Thomas More 1:10.14

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wszalek, Maris SR St. Thomas More 2:49.36
2 Styan, Lilly FR Unity (Tolono) 2:50.29
3 Rauther, Faizah SO University (Urbana) 2:55.48
4 Hulick, Elizabeth FR Unity (Tolono) 2:57.57
5 Arnette, Marissa SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:58.14
6 Wilson, Olivia FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:23.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Decker, Kylie SO Unity (Tolono) 2:34.13
2 Cinnamon, Morgan SR St. Thomas More 2:39.76
3 Bagby, Cassidy JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:41.50
4 Bohlen, Amy JR St. Thomas More 2:44.64
5 Monk, Ally SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:47.84
6 Houston, Emmy FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:49.17
7 King, Rachael SO Unity (Tolono) 2:50.15
8 Simpson, Samantha FR Tuscola 3:15.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Summitt, Arielle SR University (Urbana) 2:18.68
2 Hendrickson, Fran SO St. Thomas More 2:28.43
3 Houston, Faith SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:29.99
4 Rajlich, Hannah SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:32.03
5 Hancock, Audrey JR Unity (Tolono) 2:32.56
6 Atkins, Evelyn FR Unity (Tolono) 2:33.86
7 King, Natalie SR Unity (Tolono) 2:36.29

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plotner, Jillian SO St. Joseph-Ogden 6:15.38
2 Carmien, Josie SO St. Thomas More 6:23.88
3 Styan, Lilly FR Unity (Tolono) 6:24.26
4 Shaw, Angie SR University (Urbana) 6:24.51
5 Gao, Alice FR University (Urbana) 6:25.93
6 Hulick, Elizabeth FR Unity (Tolono) 7:00.05
7 Holben, Grace SR Unity (Tolono) 7:02.26
8 Harms, Katie SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7:06.67
9 Calanchini, Daria SR Tuscola 7:27.34
10 Green, Maddie SO Tuscola 7:45.12
11 Stone, Carli SO Tuscola 8:43.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bachert, Caroline FR Unity (Tolono) 5:37.18
2 Hancock, Audrey JR Unity (Tolono) 5:42.93
3 Decker, Kylie SO Unity (Tolono) 5:47.53
4 Atkins, Evelyn FR Unity (Tolono) 5:48.40
5 King, Natalie SR Unity (Tolono) 6:07.13
6 Ellis, Evie JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 6:10.52
7 Millsap, Riley SO Unity (Tolono) 6:12.37
8 King, Rachael SO Unity (Tolono) 6:33.55

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crabb, Katelyn JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10.08
2 Miller , McKinlee JR Tuscola 10.58
3 Frichtl, Olivia SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10.67
4 Thull, Briannia SR Tuscola 11.01
5 Eisenmenger, Anna FR Unity (Tolono) 11.30
6 Cummings, Laney FR Tuscola 11.90
7 Miller, Lana SO Tuscola 12.46

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lux-Rulon, Lucy SR St. Thomas More 5' 5.0"
2 Glanzer, Lily SO Unity (Tolono) 4' 10.0"
3 Hughes, NaKaya JR St. Thomas More 4' 10.0"
4 Griebat, Haley JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4' 8.0"
5 Birt, Hailey SO St. Joseph-Ogden 4' 6.0"
6 Gentzler, Ariana SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4' 6.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Millsap, Taylor SR Unity (Tolono) 11' 6.0"
2 Graves, Emily JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9' 0.0"
3 Lemay, Hannah SO Tuscola -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russo, Cassie SR Tuscola 35' 11.5"
2 Brown , Ellen SR Tuscola 32' 1.0"
3 Dean, Karli SO Tuscola 29' 2.5"
4 Smith , Ashton JR Tuscola 29' 2.0"
5 Russo, Marissa FR Tuscola 28' 9.5"
6 Harshbarger, Mikayla JR St. Joseph-Ogden 28' 5.0"
7 Woodard, Maicyn SO Tuscola 27' 8.5"
8 Ainsworth , Gabi JR Tuscola 27' 5.0"
9 McCorkle, Keely JR St. Joseph-Ogden 27' 2.0"
10 Picazo, Meadow FR Tuscola 26' 7.5"
11 Chahine, Sarah JR St. Joseph-Ogden 26' 7.0"
12 Stocking, Emma SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 25' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bagwell, Aly FR Unity (Tolono) 29' 7.0"
2 Zook, Laela FR Unity (Tolono) 26' 7.0"
3 Ping, Jana SO Unity (Tolono) 24' 6.0"
4 Wentzloff, Anna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 21' 7.75"
5 Wilson, Rachel FR St. Joseph-Ogden 21' 1.0"
6 Goudy, Kalli SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 20' 8.5"
7 Huang , Angelynn SO University (Urbana) 19' 11.0"
8 Davis, Savanna SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 19' 11.0"
9 Choi, Minji SO University (Urbana) 14' 3.0"