2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A

Scores:
Men's Score
Pleasant Plains68
Carlinville66
Carthage62
Madison39
Liberty38
Illini Bluffs34
Williamsville31
Tremont24
Athens20
Rushville-Industry16.5
Litchfield15
Winchester14
Warsaw12
Sangamon Valley12
Alton Marquette12
Bushnell-Prairie City10.5
Routt9
Auburn8
Pittsfield8
Carrollton7
Astoria6
Maroa-Forsyth6
Lewistown6
Father McGivney Catholic4
Deer Creek-Mackinaw4
Virden3
Midwest Central3
Meredosia-Chambersburg2
North Greene2
Virginia2
New Athens2
 
Women's Score
St. Teresa80
Pleasant Plains51
Tremont49
Liberty38
Pittsfield35
Madison28
Camp Point Central21
Wesclin20
Bushnell-Prairie City18
Springfield Lutheran17
Delavan17
Alton Marquette14
Astoria14
PORTA14
Williamsville13
Litchfield12
Lewistown11.5
Illini Bluffs11
Rushville-Industry11
Carlinville10
Athens9
Routt8
Auburn7
Peoria Christian6
New Berlin4.5
Warsaw4
Carthage4
Dupo4
Virden4
Deer Creek-Mackinaw3
Meredosia-Chambersburg3
Sangamon Valley3
Gillespie2

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor SR Carthage 7.02 10
2 Hill, Michael JR Illini Bluffs 7.32 8
3 Sargent, Colton JR Carthage 7.35 6
4 Grawe, Kolton SR Liberty 7.36 5
5 McAfee, Sam JR Pleasant Plains 7.36 4
6 Rogers, Max SR Carlinville 7.41 3
7 Buckner, Basil SR Rushville-Industry 7.41 2
8 Griffin, Eric JR Madison 7.49 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Artman, Connor SR Carthage 7.08
2 Hill, Michael JR Illini Bluffs 7.29
3 McAfee, Sam JR Pleasant Plains 7.29
4 Wilson, JD JR Astoria 7.42
5 Holloway, Deundrea SR Litchfield 7.52
6 Merritt, Fashaun SR Madison 7.55
7 Cleaver, Mitchell FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.11
8 Simpson, FJ FR Williamsville 8.12
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Davion JR Alton Marquette 7.61
2 Floyd, Kameron JR Athens 7.77
3 Corvaia, James JR Warsaw 7.87
4 Evans, Cole JR Routt 8.13
5 Maurer, Deric JR New Athens 8.42
6 Daniels, Danny FR Virden 8.63
7 Klopfer, Coale SR Meredosia-Chambersburg 8.83
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Polhemus, Colton JR Tremont 7.49
2 Hebenstreit, Justin SR Maroa-Forsyth 7.58
3 Cosgriff, Alex SO Routt 7.59
4 Burns, Cam JR New Berlin 8.35
5 Jancola, Michael FR Judah Christian 9.53
6 Gregory, Aaron SR Alton Marquette -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rainey, Cameron SR Carlinville 8.00
2 Boulanger, Aaron JR Father McGivney Catholic 8.17
3 Banks, William JR Pittsfield 8.30
4 Carr, Logan SO Warsaw 8.80
5 Nordsiek, Cooper FR Virginia -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Myers, Jake SR Lewistown 7.53
2 Thompson, Hunter SR Williamsville 7.66
3 Fowler, Max SR New Athens 7.71
4 Kruzan, Nathan SO Lewistown 7.96
5 Moffitt, Devin SO Meredosia-Chambersburg 8.13
6 Wockley, Joel JR Tremont 8.17
7 Chernowsky, Cody SO Athens 8.33
8 Robinson, CJ FR Dupo 8.91
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grawe, Kolton SR Liberty 7.36
2 Donaldson, Cole SO Auburn 7.64
3 Raines, Nick SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.78
4 Ford, Logan FR Sangamon Valley 7.82
5 Shockey, Kamryn FR PORTA 8.03
6 McNulty, Jordan FR PORTA 8.23
7 Yacoub, Alex SO Peoria Christian 8.24
8 Wolfe, Andrew SO Virden 8.66
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Griffin, Eric JR Madison 7.16
2 Sargent, Colton JR Carthage 7.31
3 Wickline, Braden FR Sangamon Valley 7.65
4 Davis, Wes SR Pittsfield 7.65
5 Broughton, Zach JR New Berlin 7.70
6 Welch, Arlo SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 8.11
7 Decker, Sam JR Cuba -
8 Patterson, Courtney SR Cuba -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buckner, Basil SR Rushville-Industry 7.33
2 Rogers, Max SR Carlinville 7.41
3 Tapscott, Hunter SR Pleasant Plains 7.45
4 Tshibuabua, Charly JR Rushville-Industry 7.48
5 Downs, Gregory JR Auburn 7.52
6 Craft, Koby SR Liberty 7.69
7 Calhoun, Malik SO Dupo 8.48

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rehbein, Alex FR Auburn 27.50
2 Jancola, Michael FR Judah Christian 30.81
3 Brooker, Jon SO Carrollton 32.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rainey, Thang FR Peoria Christian 29.34
2 Cotton, Travis JR Dupo 29.57
3 Devocelle, Tristan FR PORTA 34.68
4 Castleberry, Michel JR North Greene -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yacoub, Alex SO Peoria Christian 26.61
2 Gravitt, Kyle JR Lewistown 28.13
3 Brockman, Austin SR Dupo 28.75
4 Osman, Hunter FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28.87
5 Bishop, Brendan JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 31.47
6 Decker, Sam JR Cuba -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Adam JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 26.97
2 Noteboom, Isaac SO Judah Christian 27.02
3 Banks, William JR Pittsfield 27.71
4 Daniels, Danny FR Virden 28.82
5 Floyd, Hayden SR Meredosia-Chambersburg 30.54
6 Marshall, Dylan JR Routt -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cosgriff, Alex SO Routt 25.24
2 Carnes, Dylan JR Midwest Central 26.24
3 Liggett, Clayton FR Tremont 27.09
4 Franklin, Garrett FR Williamsville 27.58
5 Chernowsky, Cody SO Athens 28.55
6 Hinegordner, Ethan JR PORTA 29.29
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hebenstreit, Justin SR Maroa-Forsyth 25.18
2 Payne, Bryce JR Carthage 25.64
3 Kruzan, Nathan SO Lewistown 26.45
4 Gall, Drake FR Illini Bluffs 26.58
5 Burns, Cam JR New Berlin 29.59
6 Orme, Caleb SO Athens -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Max SR Carlinville 24.49
2 Hull, Brenden FR Pittsfield 25.79
3 Ford, Logan FR Sangamon Valley 26.25
4 Rainey, Cameron SR Carlinville 27.10
5 Simmons, Davion JR Alton Marquette -
6 Thompson, Hunter SR Williamsville -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Max SR New Athens 24.67
2 Rooney, Trentin SR Warsaw 25.22
3 Lawani, Nader SR Rushville-Industry 25.34
4 Painter, Sam JR Litchfield 25.72
5 Petty, Andrew FR Virden 27.15
6 Smith, Dylan SO Carrollton -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tapscott, Hunter SR Pleasant Plains 24.41 2
2 Downs, Gregory JR Auburn 24.59
3 Wickline, Braden FR Sangamon Valley 24.76
4 Geggie, Trevor SR Litchfield 25.13
5 Berry, Da'Von JR Alton Marquette 25.53
6 Broughton, Zach JR New Berlin -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sargent, Colton JR Carthage 24.10 4
2 Miller, Jonah SR Pleasant Plains 24.47
3 Hill, Michael JR Illini Bluffs 24.83
4 Hughes, Louie SR Warsaw 24.99
5 McAfee, Jay JR Springfield Lutheran 25.65
6 Rice III, Alphonso JR Madison 27.44
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Eric JR Madison 23.59 10
2 Grawe, Kolton SR Liberty 23.60 8
3 Rochelle, Seth SR Liberty 23.84 6
4 Wilson, JD JR Astoria 23.87 5
5 Rice, Timothy JR Tremont 24.21 3
6 Buckner, Basil SR Rushville-Industry 24.44 1

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moffitt, Devin SO Meredosia-Chambersburg 1:03.03
2 Rainey, Thang FR Peoria Christian 1:07.63
3 Hart, Nathan JR Carrollton 1:12.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carnes, Dylan JR Midwest Central 57.16 3
2 Goodenow, James SO Athens 1:00.95
3 Everts, Caleb SO Dupo 1:01.63
4 Green, Leighton FR Warsaw 1:01.96
5 McGowan, John JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:05.60
6 Pilger, Hayden SR Cuba 1:06.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Cole SO Auburn 59.91
2 Whitescarver, James SR Rushville-Industry 1:00.91
3 Brickey, Garrett SO Sangamon Valley 1:01.44
4 Birdsell, Kaleb SR Routt 1:02.37
5 Noteboom, Isaac SO Judah Christian 1:04.99
6 Castleberry, Michel JR North Greene -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gall, Drake FR Illini Bluffs 58.47
2 Payne, Bryce JR Carthage 1:01.01
3 Pacheco , Diego FR Father McGivney Catholic 1:01.02
4 Norris, Caleb FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.48
5 Gyorkos, Austin FR Virden 1:10.38
6 Shockey, Kamryn FR PORTA -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Tyler SR Carlinville 54.97 10
2 Lemons, Dawson JR Virginia 57.77 2
3 Larimore, Solomon JR Tremont 58.84
4 Wooten, Joe JR Madison 1:04.78
5 McAfee, Jay JR Springfield Lutheran -
6 Craft, Koby SR Liberty -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ware, Kaleb JR Alton Marquette 56.04 8
2 Myers, Jake SR Lewistown 56.56 6
3 Crosby, Braden FR Maroa-Forsyth 56.57 5
4 Scott, Michael JR Pleasant Plains 56.69 4
5 Law, Chase JR Williamsville 57.77 1
6 Gwartney, James SR Pittsfield -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burge, Tyler FR Auburn 2:26.55
2 Goodenow, Joe SO Athens 2:26.99
3 Jackson, Brice JR Routt 2:39.67
4 Farthing, Josh JR Auburn 2:41.15
5 Tarochione, Cole JR Cuba 2:44.72
6 Hart, Nathan JR Carrollton 2:52.47
7 Wells, Brandon JR North Greene 2:53.46
8 Jensen, David SR Routt 2:55.65
9 Beatte, Zach SO Dupo 3:02.99
10 Lovitt, Dustin SO Cuba -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Kole JR Virginia 2:25.66
2 Scarbrough, Keyonte FR Dupo 2:30.16
3 Tate, Mason JR Liberty 2:30.54
4 Knous, Parker FR Meredosia-Chambersburg 2:30.58
5 Gates, Hunter SO Pittsfield 2:31.23
6 Orwig, Kieth SO Rushville-Industry 2:32.56
7 Dawson, Derrick JR PORTA 2:44.14
8 Shaw, Izaak SR PORTA 2:44.26
9 Brooker, Jon SO Carrollton 3:21.40
10 Beavers, Travis SO North Greene -
11 Danenberger, Sam JR New Berlin -
12 Crook, Dillon FR Rushville-Industry -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niehaus, Austin SO Litchfield 2:12.89 2
2 Kupferschmid, Harlan JR Maroa-Forsyth 2:13.68
3 Ellingboe, Dalton SR Warsaw 2:14.56
4 Schmitz, Camden JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 2:16.08
5 White, Collin JR Midwest Central 2:17.89
6 Cook, Kade JR Warsaw 2:18.35
7 Buchanan, Hunter JR Virden 2:21.15
8 Rummerfield, Jacob SO Alton Marquette 2:24.62
9 Bounds, Justin JR Virden 2:29.33
10 Noteboom, Isaac SO Judah Christian 2:30.86
11 Wilkins, Kolin FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:37.67
12 Fales, Zach FR Springfield Lutheran -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maurer, Deric JR New Athens 2:13.12 1
2 Creek, Lucas SO Illini Bluffs 2:14.37
3 Horn, Evan SO Williamsville 2:16.77
4 Brasel , Zach SO Father McGivney Catholic 2:18.02
5 Guthrie , Tyler FR Father McGivney Catholic 2:18.08
6 Moehn, Ben JR Alton Marquette 2:21.04
7 Schwenk, Caleb SR Tremont 2:21.59
8 Owens, Karsten SO Sangamon Valley 2:22.99
9 Harris, Keaton SR Pittsfield 2:27.40
10 Crawford, Jonathan JR Maroa-Forsyth 2:39.16
11 Chillars, Melechi SR Madison -
12 Durbin, Chris JR Litchfield -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watkins, Javon SR Madison 2:03.44 10
2 McIntyre, Noah SO Athens 2:07.27 8
3 Landon, Jacob JR Carlinville 2:07.86 6
4 Hill, Keaton SO Williamsville 2:08.70 5
5 Martin, Johnny SR Sangamon Valley 2:10.66 4
6 Brummett, Brock SR Pleasant Plains 2:11.17 3
7 Spengler, David SO Peoria Christian 2:13.86
8 Sunley, Nick SO Pleasant Plains 2:15.01
9 Seniker, Grant SR Southwestern -
10 Landon, Jason SR Carlinville -
11 Bohn, Caden JR Southwestern -
12 Henderson, Jacob JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tercero, Daniel FR Dupo 5:32.49
2 Wilson, Dade SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:33.44
3 Jackson, Brice JR Routt 5:47.17
4 Cribbett, Skylar SR Alton Marquette 5:49.59
5 Doggett, Dakota SR Auburn 5:55.51
6 Capito, Tommy FR Warsaw 5:57.79
7 Tarochione, Cole JR Cuba 6:08.25
8 Farthing, Josh JR Auburn 6:16.93
9 Brooker, Jon SO Carrollton 7:31.49
10 Cunningham, Caleb JR Routt -
11 Elliott, Jordon FR North Greene -
12 Wells, Brandon JR North Greene -
13 Fales, Zach FR Springfield Lutheran -
14 Crawford, Jonathan JR Maroa-Forsyth -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Joe SO Virginia 5:11.44
2 Newton, Eli FR Carthage 5:16.97
3 Crook, Dillon FR Rushville-Industry 5:17.26
4 Sanders, Ben FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:18.60
5 Fluelen, Greg SO Sangamon Valley 5:19.57
6 Knous, Parker FR Meredosia-Chambersburg 5:19.76
7 Rummerfield, Jacob SO Alton Marquette 5:28.43
8 Rivas, Juan FR Dupo 5:31.29
9 Tate, Mason JR Liberty 5:32.90
10 Harris, Keaton SR Pittsfield 5:40.56
11 Galena, Luke FR PORTA 6:09.18
12 Shaw, Izaak SR PORTA 6:22.30
13 Seniker, Grant SR Southwestern -
14 Danenberger, Sam JR New Berlin -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellingboe, Dalton SR Warsaw 4:59.15 1
2 Horn, Evan SO Williamsville 4:59.93
3 Nordsiek, Ryan JR Athens 5:01.44
4 Hess, Robbie JR Lewistown 5:02.84
5 Davidson, Conner JR Rushville-Industry 5:04.26
6 Lippold, Bailey JR Carlinville 5:04.53
7 Hofferkamp, Thomas SR Williamsville 5:05.91
8 Maurer, Deric JR New Athens 5:08.00
9 White, Collin JR Midwest Central 5:08.02
10 Kupferschmid, Harlan JR Maroa-Forsyth 5:10.60
11 Haage, David JR Sangamon Valley 5:10.93
12 Creek, Lucas SO Illini Bluffs -
13 Cotterman, Cameron SR Virden -
14 Niehaus, Austin SO Litchfield -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob SR Carthage 4:23.92 10
2 Ten Eyck, Eli SR Pittsfield 4:24.04 8
3 McIntyre, Wyatt SR Athens 4:29.47 6
4 Landon, Jason SR Carlinville 4:35.75 5
5 Watkins, Javon SR Madison 4:42.37 4
6 Sumer, Leland SO Tremont 4:48.85 3
7 Melin, Steven JR Pleasant Plains 4:54.71 2
8 Cation, Andrew JR Farmington 4:59.52
9 Davis, James FR Virden 5:00.57
10 Pflederer, Jesse SR Tremont 5:12.00
11 Bohn, Caden JR Southwestern -
12 Sanders, Otis JR Pleasant Plains -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor SR Carthage 8.42 10
2 Pittman, Dontez SR Madison 8.73 8
3 May, Jacob SR Liberty 9.20 6
4 Halford, Keigan JR Pleasant Plains 9.27 5
5 Crocker, Sam JR Pleasant Plains 9.76 4
6 Heinecke, Gavin SO Liberty 10.00 3
7 Bringolf, Kole FR Athens 10.11 2
8 Fowler, Max SR New Athens 10.67 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Artman, Connor SR Carthage 8.25
2 Pittman, Dontez SR Madison 8.77
3 May, Jacob SR Liberty 9.35
4 Elliot, Brandon SR Williamsville 11.03
5 Davidson, Adam JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 11.07
6 Rheude, Colby SO Virden 11.80
7 Murphy, Mason FR Meredosia-Chambersburg 12.12
8 Stieghorst, Blaze SO Tremont -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Halford, Keigan JR Pleasant Plains 9.50
2 Crocker, Sam JR Pleasant Plains 9.53
3 Heinecke, Gavin SO Liberty 10.09
4 Goldring, Matthew FR Lewistown 11.56
5 Ruiz, Tony SO Routt 12.82
6 Marshall, Dan JR Routt 15.19
7 Lyons, Jon JR Alton Marquette -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fowler, Max SR New Athens 9.88
2 Bringolf, Kole FR Athens 10.27
3 Goeckner, Tim JR Virden 11.43
4 Iversen, Michael SO Sangamon Valley 11.85

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witts, Cameron JR Williamsville 15' 0.0" 10
2 Daugherty, Isaac SO Carlinville 12' 6.0" 8
3 Roberts, Dustin FR Carlinville 11' 6.0" 6
4 Marchizza, Gervasio SO Auburn 11' 6.0" 5
5 Powell, Bailey SR Litchfield 11' 0.0" 4
6 Crocker, Sam JR Pleasant Plains 10' 6.0" 3
7 Street, Harley JR Rushville-Industry 10' 6.0" 2
8 Donaldson, Tyler JR Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 0.0" 0.5
9 Phillips, Andrew JR Rushville-Industry 10' 0.0" 0.5
10 Holding, Justin JR Pleasant Plains 10' 0.0"
11 Carlile, Will FR Litchfield 9' 6.0"
12 Carter, Cody SR Athens 9' 0.0"
13 Davis, James FR Virden 8' 0.0"
14 Cox, Isaac JR Carrollton -
15 Goldring, Matthew FR Lewistown -
16 Howard, Seth FR Carrollton -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor SR Carthage 23' 4.25" 10
2 Hill, Michael JR Illini Bluffs 21' 8.75" 8
3 Rogers, Max SR Carlinville 20' 9.0" 6
4 Polhemus, Colton JR Tremont 20' 2.0" 5
5 McAfee, Sam JR Pleasant Plains 19' 8.0" 4
6 Smith, Dylan SO Carrollton 19' 4.0" 3
7 Buckner, Basil SR Rushville-Industry 19' 1.75" 2
8 Young, Austin JR Winchester 18' 7.5" 1
9 Alford, Sam SR Madison 18' 5.75"
10 Downs, Gregory JR Auburn 18' 4.5"
11 Rainey, Cameron SR Carlinville 18' 3.0"
12 Allen, Kreeden FR Rushville-Industry 18' 1.0"
13 Monroe, Keating SR Litchfield 18' 0.5"
14 Tewes, Tristen JR Pleasant Plains 18' 0.5"
15 Floyd, Kameron JR Athens 18' 0.5"
16 Leon, Nick FR Carthage 17' 9.75"
17 McAfee, Jay JR Springfield Lutheran 17' 8.5"
18 Birdsell, Kaleb SR Routt 17' 7.5"
19 Broughton, Zach JR New Berlin 17' 6.5"
20 Rogers, Jack SO New Berlin 17' 4.0"
21 Ford, Logan FR Sangamon Valley 17' 2.0"
22 Morgan, Jay FR Alton Marquette 16' 10.0"
23 Hensley, Will FR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 9.0"
24 Wockley, Joel JR Tremont 16' 5.0"
25 McNulty, Jordan FR PORTA 16' 2.5"
26 Klopfer, Coale SR Meredosia-Chambersburg 15' 11.0"
27 Noteboom, Isaac SO Judah Christian 15' 8.25"
28 Everts, Caleb SO Dupo 15' 6.5"
29 Centola, Bradley SO Sangamon Valley 15' 1.0"
30 Franklin, Garrett FR Williamsville 15' 1.0"
31 Stender, Jack SO Williamsville 14' 5.25"
32 Price, Taggert FR Virden 14' 3.0"
33 Donaldson, Cole SO Auburn 14' 0.0"
34 Roth, Jacob FR Alton Marquette 13' 10.0"
35 Geggie, Trevor SR Litchfield -
36 Bailey, Carter FR Virginia -
37 Rice III, Alphonso JR Madison -
38 Gwartney, James SR Pittsfield -
39 Nordsiek, Cooper FR Virginia -
40 Marshall, Dylan JR Routt -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Michael JR Illini Bluffs 42' 5.0" 10
2 Birdsell, Kaleb SR Routt 39' 5.5" 8
3 Rogers, Max SR Carlinville 39' 5.0" 6
4 Young, Austin JR Winchester 39' 2.5" 5
5 Lawani, Nader SR Rushville-Industry 39' 2.0" 4
6 Downs, Gregory JR Auburn 38' 2.0" 3
7 Monroe, Keating SR Litchfield 38' 0.0" 2
8 Kimbro, Braeton SR Astoria 37' 8.0" 1
9 Crocker, Sam JR Pleasant Plains 37' 2.5"
10 Rogers, Jack SO New Berlin 36' 10.5"
11 Bounds, Justin JR Virden 36' 2.0"
12 Larimore, Solomon JR Tremont 35' 10.5"
13 Klopfer, Coale SR Meredosia-Chambersburg 34' 7.75"
14 Schmitz, Camden JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 34' 4.75"
15 Verschelden, James SR Auburn 33' 0.0"
16 Bringolf, Kole FR Athens 32' 3.0"
17 Mayes, Gavin SR Virden -
18 Geyer, Cale JR Tremont -
19 Ely, Zach SR Pleasant Plains -
20 Ruiz, Tony SO Routt -
21 Douglas, Michael JR Carlinville -
22 Shockey, Kamryn FR PORTA -
23 Moore, Carl JR Madison -
24 Root, Greg JR Alton Marquette -
25 Roth, Jacob FR Alton Marquette -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castleberry, Michel JR North Greene 37' 9.0"
2 Bowman, Bryce FR Virginia 37' 2.0"
3 Cook, Joel SR Pittsfield 33' 6.0"
4 Jancola, Michael FR Judah Christian 31' 10.0"
5 Griffin, Tyrese FR Madison 29' 11.0"
6 Grant, Nate JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 29' 9.0"
7 Hamby, Austin FR Rushville-Industry 29' 0.0"
8 Clark, Eliajah SR Virginia 28' 11.0"
9 Werries, Nate FR Meredosia-Chambersburg 27' 11.0"
10 Heafner, Jack JR Pittsfield 27' 9.0"
11 Adams, Isaac FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waltrip, Josh SO North Greene 43' 4.0" 2
2 McGee, Kwame SR Alton Marquette 36' 1.0"
3 Williams, Ralph JR Alton Marquette 35' 8.0"
4 Bushong, Logan SO Athens 34' 10.0"
5 Simpson, FJ FR Williamsville 34' 10.0"
6 Jenkins, Delvondre SO Madison 34' 7.0"
7 Floyd, Hayden SR Meredosia-Chambersburg 33' 6.0"
8 Warren, Jacob FR Lewistown 31' 7.0"
9 Munson, Sawyer SR Lewistown 30' 4.0"
10 Brickey, Garrett SO Sangamon Valley 30' 3.0"
11 Mason, Nolan SR Cuba 28' 8.0"
12 Tarochione, Cole JR Cuba 27' 11.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coulter, Tanner JR Carthage 42' 3.0"
2 Branson, Haidyn JR Virden 41' 10.0"
3 Dietel, Garrett JR Springfield Lutheran 37' 5.0"
4 McAdams, Cade SO Carrollton 37' 3.0"
5 Williams, Kobe FR PORTA 37' 2.0"
6 Kirby, Eric FR Virden 35' 11.0"
7 Jackson, Ty JR Carthage 35' 6.0"
8 Vickers, Jordan FR PORTA 34' 6.0"
9 Giles, Geoff JR Pleasant Hill 34' 5.0"
10 Larimore, Jeb SR Tremont 32' 10.0"
11 Hobson, Alex SR Routt 27' 7.0"
12 Barnewolt, Jacob FR Tremont -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bird, Andy SR Warsaw 56' 1.0" 10
2 Sheckler, Jackson SR Illini Bluffs 55' 2.0" 8
3 Olysav, Brad JR Williamsville 49' 11.0" 6
4 Schmitt, Chase JR Pleasant Plains 45' 11.0" 5
5 Hughes, Riley JR Athens 44' 11.0" 4
6 Rutherford, Caleb SO Sangamon Valley 44' 6.0" 3
7 Jensen, David SR Routt 42' 10.0" 1
8 Heusohn, Cody JR Dupo 40' 2.0"
9 Long, Gabe SR Carlinville 38' 1.0"
10 Keys, Trenton SO Dupo 36' 7.0"
11 Davis, Kane SR Litchfield 36' 2.0"
12 Thomas, Jefferson SO Litchfield 35' 8.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Janiya JR Madison 7.98 10
2 Wyman, Faith SO Wesclin 8.21 8
3 Wiskirchen, Zakila SR Camp Point Central 8.30 6
4 Morley, Alli JR Pleasant Plains 8.35 5
5 Oladipupo, Sade' SO St. Teresa 8.55 4
6 Keeler, Tori SR Astoria 8.57 3
7 Priddle, Andrea SR Litchfield 8.64 2
8 Williams, Ryshelle SO Dupo 8.68 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Oladipupo, Sade' SO St. Teresa 8.54
2 Williams, Ryshelle SO Dupo 8.56
3 Fess, Chloe SO Virden 8.92
4 Grawe, Kaylee FR Liberty 8.99
5 Erickson, Olivia FR Cuba 9.66
6 Martindale, Maci JR Lewistown 9.80
7 Ray, Kylie JR Williamsville 9.94
8 Stinson, Jaycee FR Meredosia-Chambersburg 10.24
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Keeler, Tori SR Astoria 8.34
2 Wyman, Faith SO Wesclin 8.35
3 Pelmore, Lyndon SO Judah Christian 8.87
4 Rhodes, Macy SO Auburn 9.56
5 Lynch, Brittany SO Cuba 9.70
6 Osienger, Marissa JR Pittsfield 9.74
7 Smith, Shea FR Meredosia-Chambersburg 9.82
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Collins, Janiya JR Madison 8.25
2 Godart, Megan JR New Berlin 8.70
3 Arendt, Kristina SO Lewistown 9.03
4 Nelson, Taylor JR Pittsfield 9.14
5 Kallenbach, Alli SO Virden 9.16
6 Jancola, Linda SO Judah Christian 9.17
7 Sutton, Emma FR PORTA 9.28
8 Coop, Kaylee JR Routt 9.42
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Klockenga, Kortney JR Pleasant Plains 8.56
2 Cutts, Jessica FR Alton Marquette 8.71
3 Baptist, Makenna FR Routt 8.79
4 Navarro, Francheisca FR Sangamon Valley 9.22
5 McGuire, Kala SR New Berlin 9.25
6 Shaull, Janae SR Tremont 9.33
7 Reynolds, Chloe JR Virginia 10.23
8 Fricke, Grace SR PORTA -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Priddle, Andrea SR Litchfield 8.54
2 Gillespey, Vanessa SO St. Teresa 8.79
3 Penrod, Morgan JR Athens 8.96
4 Welch, Riley JR Warsaw 9.21
5 Johnson, Janiya FR Madison 9.27
6 Koetzle, Kennedie JR Alton Marquette 9.41
7 Germann, Ellie FR Carthage 9.51
8 Douglas, Selena SR Dupo -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Morley, Alli JR Pleasant Plains 8.31
2 Henrickson, Ashton SR Williamsville 8.75
3 Lenington, Maddy JR Tremont 8.80
4 O'Brien, Emily SR Wesclin 8.86
5 Seay, DeLayshia SO Liberty 8.91
6 Drake, Ryann SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9.74
7 Williams, Bekiredamaje FR Maroa-Forsyth -
8 Sayre, Kira JR Virginia -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wiskirchen, Zakila SR Camp Point Central 8.36
2 LeMaire, Alisza FR Carthage 9.02
3 Dennis, Ashley JR Sangamon Valley 9.14
4 Williams, Ashley SR Carlinville 9.56
5 Wyatt, Madolin JR Gillespie 9.95
6 Landrith, Malory FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10.14
7 Brunner, Laura JR Springfield Lutheran 10.17
8 Garvue, Rebekah JR Springfield Lutheran 11.26

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emery, Cara JR Carlinville 31.85
2 Martindale, Maci JR Lewistown 34.33
3 Casson, Melody FR Meredosia-Chambersburg 35.77
4 Brunner, Laura JR Springfield Lutheran 36.49
5 Stookey, Sierra SO Cuba 39.09
6 Garvue, Rebekah JR Springfield Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arendt, Kristina SO Lewistown 30.86
2 Navarro, Francheisca FR Sangamon Valley 31.68
3 Bridgmon, Elizabeth SO Midwest Central 31.83
4 Williams, Ashley SR Carlinville 33.28
5 Christopher, Caity FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 36.17
6 Polo, Laura SO Gillespie 36.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leitner, Marissa SO Tremont 31.74
2 Osienger, Marissa JR Pittsfield 32.73
3 Ward, Rebekah FR Tremont 33.23
4 Friedrich, Haley JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.54
5 Smith, Shea FR Meredosia-Chambersburg 34.58
6 Rottinghaus, Tessa SO Williamsville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Madisyn JR Warsaw 30.65
2 Buttry, Nathaliah FR Alton Marquette 31.35
3 Gray, Myah SO Warsaw 31.41
4 Wood, Halee FR Carthage 31.97
5 Erickson, Olivia FR Cuba 33.45
6 Mix, Dakoda FR Litchfield 36.47
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dickerson, Jahnyah SO St. Teresa 29.87
2 Black, Annika JR Routt 30.52
3 Nichelson, Emily SR Virden 31.35
4 Dennis, Ashley JR Sangamon Valley 31.61
5 Pickford, Mattie JR PORTA 32.63
6 Thompson, Lauren SO Litchfield -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pelmore, Lyndon SO Judah Christian 30.08
2 Nuss, Faith FR New Berlin 30.65
3 Rhodes, Macy SO Auburn 31.00
4 Babington, Eniola JR Pleasant Plains 32.16
5 Leverenz, Hannah SR Auburn 32.88
6 Coop, Kaylee JR Routt 32.94
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Brooklyn JR Alton Marquette 28.42 3
2 Allen, Melissa SO Bushnell-Prairie City 29.49
3 Henrickson, Ashton SR Williamsville 29.79
4 Williams, Tiana FR Dupo 30.20
5 Jancola, Linda SO Judah Christian 31.68
6 Cole, Jayden JR Virden -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Faith SO Wesclin 28.21 6
2 Frey, Emma SO Liberty 28.84 2
3 Wessel, Gretchen JR Pittsfield 29.46
4 Barber, Abbie SR Gillespie 29.61
5 Bliss, Ali JR Carthage 31.87
6 Penrod, Morgan JR Athens -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morley, Alli JR Pleasant Plains 27.47 10
2 Rennecker, Rileigh SO PORTA 29.11 1
3 Godart, Megan JR New Berlin 29.73
4 Anderson, Tamia SR Madison 29.82
5 Watson, Tisia JR Madison 32.36
6 Williams, Bekiredamaje FR Maroa-Forsyth -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Switzer, DaeLin JR St. Teresa 27.71 8
2 Keeler, Tori SR Astoria 28.33 5
3 Knuffman, Paige SO Liberty 28.35 4
4 Williams, Ryshelle SO Dupo 29.90
5 Glick, Christina JR Virginia 43.29
6 Rangel, Delaney FR Virginia -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNamara, Maddie JR St. Teresa 1:17.68
2 Reynolds, Chontea SR Madison 1:24.13
3 Walker, Zoey JR Virginia 1:26.42
4 Perrilles, Amelia SO Cuba 1:35.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cochran, Anna FR Pleasant Plains 1:13.30
2 Fry, Tori SR Williamsville 1:13.72
3 Baumgartner, Lily JR Carrollton 1:14.02
4 Reagan, Katie SR PORTA 1:15.23
5 McCaw, Allie FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:19.07
6 Bridgmon, Elizabeth SO Midwest Central 1:19.51
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Riley JR Warsaw 1:09.27
2 Dennis, Grace JR Alton Marquette 1:11.45
3 Black, Annika JR Routt 1:11.81
4 Budd, Sydney JR Sangamon Valley 1:14.56
5 Briney, Emily JR Astoria 1:15.71
6 Wood, Halee FR Carthage 1:17.11
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tournoux, Brigid JR Springfield Lutheran 1:05.91 5
2 Swick, Hailey JR Virden 1:07.38 4
3 Crawford, Rylie FR New Berlin 1:09.12 1
4 Jagosh, Rylie FR Litchfield 1:10.46
5 Wellman, Kaela JR Liberty 1:10.68
6 Walch, Patty SO Carlinville 1:11.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagenbach, Bethany SR Tremont 1:02.89 10
2 Bauer, Sydney JR Pittsfield 1:03.11 8
3 Larson, Taylor SR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:03.58 6
4 Rhodes, Macy SO Auburn 1:07.49 3
5 Penrod, Corrie FR Athens 1:08.34 2
6 Barnhart, Jenna SO Judah Christian 1:11.55

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grove, Odessa FR Lewistown 2:55.68
2 Davis, Hannah JR PORTA 3:00.06
3 O'Brien, Kenzie FR PORTA 3:08.64
4 Richey, Olivia SO Carrollton 3:15.36
5 Anders, Katerina FR New Berlin 3:17.41
6 Richey, Ella FR Carrollton 3:17.90
7 Sofranko, Sue FR Judah Christian 3:19.81
8 Bruemmer, Brianna SO Gillespie 3:31.97
9 Perrilles, Sophia SR Cuba 3:32.97
10 Wilson, Lorelai SO Gillespie 3:40.34
11 Broaddus, Brandi SR Virden -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Allyson FR Dupo 2:49.01
2 Tate, Kiley FR Virginia 2:50.66
3 Crawford, Hannah SR Maroa-Forsyth 2:53.10
4 Scott, Abby FR Tremont 2:54.32
5 Buck, Stephanie FR Tremont 2:54.50
6 Harris, Mackenzie SR Carlinville 2:57.19
7 Alwardt, Jill SO St. Teresa 2:59.20
8 Takacs, Emily JR Wesclin 3:00.85
9 Ramires, Mercedes JR Dupo 3:01.40
10 Venters, Macie SR St. Teresa 3:02.21
11 Floyd, Ara SO Carthage 3:47.24
12 Nash, Mary JR Meredosia-Chambersburg -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffman, Kirstin SO Routt 2:34.30 5
2 Goldring, Mackenzie SR Lewistown 2:36.88 1
3 Lawson, Alex SR Midwest Central 2:41.93
4 Brewer, Analise FR Pleasant Plains 2:46.26
5 Smith, Tori SO North Greene 2:48.86
6 Eck, Elizabeth FR Springfield Lutheran 2:52.28
7 Smith, Haley FR Pittsfield 2:57.90
8 Huffman, Allyson SR Routt 2:58.07
9 Miller, Michelle JR Judah Christian 2:59.60
10 Kirkman, Haylee SR Williamsville 2:59.87
11 Meiners, Kayla FR Athens -
12 Bradley, Meredith JR Athens -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henrickson, Lexy SO Williamsville 2:29.44 10
2 Huston, Maleigha FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:29.95 8
3 Springer, Katie JR Delavan 2:33.33 6
4 Vickrey, Riley SO Alton Marquette 2:34.91 4
5 Moore, Mikayla SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:35.22 3
6 Eck, Maddy SR Springfield Lutheran 2:35.33 2
7 Schurman, Kennedy SO New Berlin 2:37.78
8 Utterback, Madison JR Pleasant Plains 2:40.56
9 Kazenski, Kylee SO Virden 2:42.11
10 Humphry, Zarra JR Warsaw 2:43.12
11 Johnson, Cauri SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:43.27
12 Morgan, Allison SR Warsaw 2:52.85

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunscomb, Katie SO St. Teresa 6:22.70
2 Stier, Amber SR PORTA 6:29.20
3 Pflederer, Ava SO Tremont 6:58.00
4 Simmons, Elinor FR PORTA 7:03.40
5 McCullough, Molly SR Sangamon Valley 7:03.90
6 Richey, Olivia SO Carrollton 7:05.20
7 McClellan, Bailey FR Routt 7:20.20
8 Anders, Katerina FR New Berlin 7:44.60
9 Perrilles, Sophia SR Cuba 8:12.80
10 Tate, Kiley FR Virginia -
11 Wilson, Lorelai SO Gillespie -
12 Harris, Mackenzie SR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tournoux, Bernadette JR Springfield Lutheran 5:45.59
2 Crawford, Hannah SR Maroa-Forsyth 6:22.38
3 Witte, Paige SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:25.11
4 Johnson, Cauri SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:25.73
5 Petty, Finley SO Pittsfield 6:27.03
6 Smith, Tori SO North Greene 6:41.31
7 Clevenger, Tory SO Judah Christian 6:48.22
8 Ramires, Mercedes JR Dupo 6:50.36
9 Baumgartner, Lily JR Carrollton 7:05.28
10 Hauer, Laura SR Pleasant Plains 7:05.66
11 Pieper, Audrey JR Virden -
12 Broaddus, Jordan SO Virden -
13 Bradley, Meredith JR Athens -
14 Meiners, Kayla FR Athens -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Katelyn JR Liberty 5:23.13 10
2 Heffren, Anna SO Lewistown 5:28.43 8
3 Jachino, Caroline SO Pleasant Plains 5:29.27 6
4 Freidinger, Lizzy SO Tremont 5:35.87 5
5 Vickrey, Riley SO Alton Marquette 5:39.23 4
6 Henrickson, Lexy SO Williamsville 5:40.75 3
7 Huffman, Kirstin SO Routt 5:42.55 2
8 Goldring, Mackenzie SR Lewistown 5:42.86 1
9 Gudwein, Grace SR Williamsville 5:46.64
10 Quarton, Caroline SO Litchfield 5:47.79
11 Throne, Madi JR Litchfield 5:54.94
12 Balzer, Carrie SO Liberty 6:09.58
13 Hein, Veronica SO St. Teresa -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Switzer, DaeLin JR St. Teresa 9.72 10
2 Nassirpour, Roya SR Pleasant Plains 10.36 8
3 Briney, Emily JR Astoria 10.39 6
4 Teal, Megan JR Delavan 10.51 5
5 Springer, Katie JR Delavan 10.57 4
6 Baker, Adelle JR Tremont 10.71 3
7 Crawford, Rylie FR New Berlin 10.83 2
8 Hilmes, Kristina JR Wesclin 10.85 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Switzer, DaeLin JR St. Teresa 9.87
2 Baker, Adelle JR Tremont 10.66
3 Garrison, Sydney SO Williamsville 11.19
4 Welch, Emma SR Meredosia-Chambersburg 11.27
5 Hemberger, Sarah SR Auburn 11.69
6 Seman, Paige FR Williamsville 11.70
7 Nash, Mary JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 12.75
8 Moore, Niya JR Madison -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Briney, Emily JR Astoria 10.18
2 Cronister, Elizabeth SO Athens 11.98
3 Sholl, Annie SR Carthage 12.10
4 Bailey, Sydney FR Springfield Lutheran 12.39
5 Wali-Udinn, Mim JR Routt 13.83
6 Finder, Bianca SO Dupo -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nassirpour, Roya SR Pleasant Plains 10.24
2 Springer, Katie JR Delavan 10.49
3 Boehm, Lakin SO PORTA 11.21
4 O'Brien, Kenzie FR PORTA 12.14
5 Finnegan, Sarah SO Tremont 12.17
6 Hauer, Lindsey SR Pleasant Plains 12.24
7 Morgan, Lexi FR Athens 13.16
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Teal, Megan JR Delavan 10.65
2 Hilmes, Kristina JR Wesclin 10.77
3 Crawford, Rylie FR New Berlin 10.93
4 Fess, Chloe SO Virden 11.37
5 Herrera, Marina JR St. Teresa 11.49
6 Stoecker, Lindsay JR Gillespie 12.00
7 Clay, Ally JR Routt 12.07
8 Emery, Cara JR Carlinville 12.61

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Teresa A Sade' Oladipupo, Vanessa Gillespey,
Miki Couch, DaeLin Switzer
1:54.58 10
2 Madison A Janiya Collins, Laniya Johnson,
Tisia Watson, Tamia Anderson
1:54.98 8
3 Pleasant Plains A Kortney Klockenga, Roya Nassirpour,
Jillian Yakel, Alli Morley
1:55.36 6
4 Tremont A Stephanie Buck, Abby Scott,
Talia Meyer, Maddy Lenington
1:58.23 5
5 Pittsfield A Gretchen Wessel, Chloe Lemons,
Taylor Nelson, Lauren Woodward
1:58.65 4
6 Liberty A Emma Frey, DeLayshia Seay,
Paige Knuffman, Kaylee Grawe
1:58.90 3
7 Carthage A Alisza LeMaire, Katie Rhodes,
Taylor Pence, Kelly Sirtak
1:59.62 2
8 Athens A Morgan Penrod, Elizabeth Cronister,
Caroline Lendy, Corrie Penrod
2:00.43 1
9 Judah Christian A Lyndon Pelmore, Michelle Miller,
Linda Jancola, Jenna Barnhart
2:01.65
10 Alton Marquette A Jessica Cutts, Kennedie Koetzle,
Grace Dennis, Brooklyn Taylor
2:02.27
11 Williamsville A Sydney Garrison, Tori Fry,
Paige Seman, Ashton Henrickson
2:02.52
12 Gillespie A Jaiden Braundmeier, Madolin Wyatt,
Paige Neimeyer, Abbie Barber
2:03.45
13 Rushville-Industry A Carley Benton, Kianna Kirkpatrick,
Taylor Dimmitt, Kailey Orwig
2:03.83
14 Dupo A Tiana Williams, Selena Douglas,
Bianca Finder, Ryshelle Williams
2:04.33
15 Litchfield A Lauren Thompson, Carson Lemon,
Dakoda Mix, Hannah Whitten
2:07.61
16 Routt A Kaylee Coop, Allyson Huffman,
Madison Robinson, Annika Black
2:07.85
17 Sangamon Valley A Sydney Budd, Abby Mann,
Ashley Dennis, Kami Myers
2:09.93
18 PORTA A Grace Fricke, Maggie Gibbs,
Melanie Milliron, Isabel Hudspeth
2:10.59
19 New Berlin A Trinity Heinz, Melody Hoerchem,
Kyla White, Delaney Woerner
2:12.74
20 Virginia A Kira Sayre, Sam Reynolds,
Chloe Reynolds, Kiley Tate
2:13.45
21 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A Sydney Dobyns, McKenna Lindsey,
Mia Harris, Dalana Pannier
2:18.12
22 Cuba A Olivia Erickson, Sophia Perrilles,
Amelia Perrilles, Brittany Lynch
2:20.24
23 Virden A Chloe Fess, Alli Kallenbach,
Jayden Cole, Hailey Swick
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Janiya JR Madison 5' 2.0" 10
2 Switzer, DaeLin JR St. Teresa 5' 2.0" 8
3 Rennecker, Rileigh SO PORTA 5' 0.0" 6
4 Wellman, Kaela JR Liberty 5' 0.0" 5
5 Lorton, Deidre JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 0.0" 4
6 Gordon, Autumn FR Sangamon Valley 4' 8.0" 3
7 McGuire, Kala SR New Berlin 4' 8.0" 1.5
8 Arendt, Kristina SO Lewistown 4' 8.0" 1.5
9 Vandenbergh, Abigail JR PORTA 4' 8.0"
10 Rhodes, Katie SR Carthage 4' 6.0"
11 Mix, Kenzy SO Gillespie 4' 6.0"
12 Clay, Ally JR Routt 4' 6.0"
13 Magerl, Sydnee JR Athens 4' 6.0"
14 Lenington, Maddy JR Tremont 4' 6.0"
15 Robinson, Madison SR Routt 4' 4.0"
16 Utterback, Madison JR Pleasant Plains 4' 4.0"
17 Cole, Jayden JR Virden -
18 Bailey, Sydney FR Springfield Lutheran -
19 Ward, Rebekah FR Tremont -
20 Johnson, Laniya FR Madison -
21 Taylor, Brooklyn JR Alton Marquette -
22 Young, Whitney SR Carthage -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Emma JR Carlinville 11' 3.0" 10
2 McLeod, Marli SR St. Teresa 9' 3.0" 8
3 Royer, Brinnley SO Rushville-Industry 8' 9.0" 6
4 Thompson, Sophia JR St. Teresa 8' 3.0" 5
5 Burnham, Meredith FR Tremont 8' 3.0" 4
6 Manningham, Janie SO Tremont 8' 3.0" 3
7 Barber, Abbie SR Gillespie 7' 9.0" 2
8 Lemon, Carson FR Litchfield 7' 9.0" 1
9 Weihe, Shelby JR Wesclin 7' 3.0"
10 Heffren, Kate FR Lewistown 6' 9.0"
11 Watkins, Kalissa FR Rushville-Industry 6' 9.0"
12 Hemberger, Sarah SR Auburn 6' 9.0"
13 Kazenski, Kylee SO Virden 6' 9.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oladipupo, Sade' SO St. Teresa 16' 6.75" 10
2 Knuffman, Paige SO Liberty 16' 6.0" 8
3 Hudspeth, Isabel FR PORTA 15' 9.5" 6
4 Glick, Lauren SR Camp Point Central 15' 9.25" 5
5 Meyer, Talia FR Tremont 15' 8.0" 4
6 Pollman, Peyton SO Illini Bluffs 15' 7.25" 3
7 Springer, Katie JR Delavan 15' 4.25" 2
8 Mizeur, Audri SO Athens 15' 1.5" 1
9 Snow, Kenzie SO St. Teresa 14' 8.5"
10 Johnson, Elise SO Wesclin 14' 8.5"
11 Teal, Megan JR Delavan 14' 4.5"
12 Leysaht, Madison SR Peoria Christian 14' 3.5"
13 Braundmeier, Jaiden SR Gillespie 14' 1.25"
14 Lendy, Caroline SO Athens 13' 10.0"
15 Milliron, Melanie JR PORTA 13' 7.25"
16 Klockenga, Kortney JR Pleasant Plains 13' 6.0"
17 Heimberg, Viktoria SO Tremont 13' 4.0"
18 Moyer, Mackenzie JR Carlinville 13' 2.25"
19 Kallenbach, Alli SO Virden 13' 0.5"
20 Eitzenhefer, Emily SO New Athens 12' 11.75"
21 Erickson, Olivia FR Cuba 12' 8.5"
22 Leverenz, Hannah SR Auburn 12' 5.5"
23 Baptist, Makenna FR Routt 12' 5.5"
24 Moberly, Gabi SR Pleasant Plains 12' 3.75"
25 Gann, Aleah FR Carthage 12' 1.75"
26 Reynolds, Chontea SR Madison 12' 0.5"
27 Wyatt, Madolin JR Gillespie 11' 10.25"
28 Reynolds, Sam FR Virginia 11' 5.0"
29 Clay, Ally JR Routt 11' 1.0"
30 Hampton, Karleigh FR Virden 11' 0.25"
31 Hurst, Adrianna SO Madison 10' 7.25"
32 Sholl, Annie SR Carthage 10' 5.5"
33 Stookey, Sierra SO Cuba -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gille, Lauren JR Camp Point Central 33' 8.0" 10
2 Pollman, Peyton SO Illini Bluffs 33' 7.5" 8
3 Leysaht, Madison SR Peoria Christian 32' 5.25" 6
4 Snow, Kenzie SO St. Teresa 31' 11.75" 5
5 Mizeur, Audri SO Athens 31' 10.5" 4
6 Welch, Emma SR Meredosia-Chambersburg 31' 3.5" 3
7 Oladipupo, Sade' SO St. Teresa 31' 1.5" 2
8 Lendy, Caroline SO Athens 31' 1.5" 1
9 Braundmeier, Jaiden SR Gillespie 30' 1.25"
10 Moyer, Mackenzie JR Carlinville 29' 7.5"
11 Leverenz, Hannah SR Auburn 27' 7.0"
12 Minor, Abbi SR PORTA 26' 6.25"
13 Davis, Hannah JR PORTA 26' 3.0"
14 Clay, Ally JR Routt -
15 Abell, Katie JR Routt -
16 Thompson, Lauren SO Litchfield -
17 Nassirpour, Roya SR Pleasant Plains -
18 Young, Whitney SR Carthage -
19 Eitzenhefer, Emily SO New Athens -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vradenburg, Bre SR Warsaw 26' 9.0"
2 Blasko, Kaitlyn JR Athens 25' 8.0"
3 Cripe, Lydia FR Lewistown 24' 5.0"
4 Walker, Zoey JR Virginia 23' 8.0"
5 Thaler, Mya SO Wesclin 23' 5.0"
6 King, Liberty SO Gillespie 21' 10.0"
7 Polo, Laura SO Gillespie 21' 8.0"
8 Work, Cheyanne JR Carlinville 20' 9.0"
9 Cernich, Johanna JR Sangamon Valley 18' 5.0"
10 Semande, Olivia SO Cuba 17' 3.0"
11 Rangel, Lizabeth FR Virginia 13' 2.0"
12 Miller, Michelle JR Judah Christian -
13 Andrews, Providence JR Williamsville -
14 Whitten, Hannah SO Litchfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Kennedy JR Alton Marquette 30' 3.0"
2 Jennings, McKayla FR Pittsfield 30' 0.0"
3 West, Grace JR Athens 29' 2.0"
4 Morthland, Lydia SO Maroa-Forsyth 27' 0.0"
5 Ryan, Deanna SR Wesclin 26' 1.0"
6 Black, Annika JR Routt 25' 9.0"
7 DeFreezer, Lydia FR PORTA 25' 7.0"
8 Voelker, Erica FR Sangamon Valley 25' 7.0"
9 George, Maggie SR Springfield Lutheran 25' 2.0"
10 Brown, Monique JR New Berlin 24' 11.0"
11 Schwalb, Haley FR Meredosia-Chambersburg 24' 10.0"
12 Robinson, Tiana SO Madison 23' 5.0"
13 Lynch, Brittany SO Cuba 21' 10.0"
14 Carlile, Lillian FR Virden -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hahn, Julia FR Liberty 36' 0.0" 6
2 Schmulbach, Kindelle JR Williamsville 32' 1.0"
3 Settles, Delaney JR Carrollton 31' 0.0"
4 Kangas, Ellen FR Carrollton 29' 11.0"
5 Hopkins, Libby SO Lewistown 29' 10.0"
6 Ham, Kyndall FR Rushville-Industry 29' 5.0"
7 Moberly, Gabi SR Pleasant Plains 28' 10.0"
8 Gimm, Izzi FR Liberty 28' 9.0"
9 Allen, Julianna SO PORTA 28' 6.0"
10 Wills, Haley SO Carlinville 27' 4.0"
11 Broadwell, Morgan SO Carthage 26' 10.0"
12 Long, Emily SO Pleasant Plains 26' 3.0"
13 Gronewold, Laci FR Carthage 24' 8.0"
14 Heinz, Lauren SR Alton Marquette 23' 9.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayden, Chandler JR Pittsfield 36' 10.0" 10
2 DeJaynes, Noelle JR St. Teresa 36' 6.0" 8
3 Lamb, Ellie JR Rushville-Industry 35' 11.0" 5
4 Canaday, Ellie SO Auburn 35' 8.0" 4
5 Hartman, Renee SR Tremont 35' 2.0" 3
6 Gill, Annalese SO Dupo 34' 11.0" 2
7 Abell, Katie JR Routt 34' 7.0" 1
8 Hooker, Anna SR St. Teresa 34' 2.0"
9 Miller, Annah SO Midwest Central 33' 6.0"
10 Sullivan, Lauren SR Virden 30' 4.0"
11 Byer, Macy SO New Berlin 29' 7.0"
12 Stahl, Summer JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 26' 4.0"
13 Taylor, Allyson SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 26' 4.0"