Tri-State Small School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Lena-Winslow60
Stateline Home School56
Westby54
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg50
Camanche44
Dakota41
Boscobel39
Kickapoo/La Farge36.5
Darlington36
Lodi34
Richland Center32
Durant-Bennett27
Cashton26
Belleville13
Parkview12
Southwestern9
Marshall8.5
Monticello4
Royall2
 
Women's Score
Lodi94
Northeast59
Royall58
Richland Center45
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg34
Darlington29
Kickapoo/La Farge28.5
Belleville26
North Crawford26
Albany25
Cashton23
Dakota22
Boscobel20.5
Marshall18
Monticello14
Westby14
Camanche12
Stateline Home School12
Parkview7
Lena-Winslow6
Durant-Bennett6
Southwestern5

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kloster, Cade SR Dakota 6.93 10
2 Fleming, Xander SO Durant-Bennett 6.93 8
3 Vegter, Chase SR Stateline Home School 6.96 6
4 Schaldach, Austin JR Cashton 6.99 5
5 Spears, Davontae JR Westby 7.02 4
6 Fitzsimons, Parker SO Darlington 7.03 3
7 Coddington, Cayden SO Lodi 7.09 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Everson, Cade SO Camanche 7.05
2 Fahey, Sawyer SO Belleville 7.06
3 Hosely, Milo SR Belleville 7.22
4 Greenberg, Elias SR Stateline Home School 7.24
5 Horstmeyer, Dylan JR Marshall 7.41
6 Liebberr, Gabe SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.52
7 Farrell, Tully JR Kickapoo/La Farge 7.75
8 Cue, Eion JR Southwestern 7.99
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coddington, Cayden SO Lodi 6.97
2 Evenstad, Easton FR Darlington 7.09
3 Chrisman, Kade JR Lena-Winslow 7.11
4 Bruce, Isaiah JR Lena-Winslow 7.13
5 Rizner, Tyler FR Richland Center 7.21
6 Lee, Dyshaun FR Richland Center 7.51
7 Sheldon, Tyson SO Kickapoo/La Farge 7.56
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fitzsimons, Parker SO Darlington 7.03
2 Whalen, Blake SR Darlington 7.07
3 Wiegel, Zach SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.11
4 DeWeerdt, Kyle SO Camanche 7.21
5 Welter, James SO Southwestern 7.32
6 Reneau, Adrian SR Royall 7.33
7 Askey, Hayden SR Belleville 7.81
8 Fawcett, Jake SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.39
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schaldach, Austin JR Cashton 7.01
2 Fleming, Xander SO Durant-Bennett 7.02
3 Beckwith, Luke JR Lodi 7.09
4 Wohlrab, Luke JR Royall 7.20
5 Schiller, Josh SR Marshall 7.23
6 Schmitz, Bennet JR Cashton 7.44
7 Clark, Spencer SR Kickapoo/La Farge 7.64
8 Benson, Laredo SR Royall 7.66
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vegter, Chase SR Stateline Home School 6.97
2 Ayres, Jordan JR Dakota 7.15
3 Ruggiero, Cameron SO Durant-Bennett 7.18
4 Daines, Ryan SR Westby 7.24
5 Asamoah, Amari SO Boscobel 7.32
6 Wise, Aaron SR Dakota 7.37
7 Herrmann, Lenny SR Parkview 7.54
8 Jones, Brock FR Durant-Bennett 9.02
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spears, Davontae JR Westby 6.99
2 Lusk, Ben SR Marshall 7.16
3 Mowery, Austin JR Westby 7.21
4 Hansen, Jack JR Lodi 7.22
5 Munson, Stephen FR North Crawford 7.27
6 Vogt, Charlie FR Parkview 7.52
7 Hemia, Melih SR Parkview 8.02
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campie, Eric SR Camanche 6.79
2 Kloster, Cade SR Dakota 6.99
3 Carlin, Brennan JR Boscobel 7.13
4 Hillers, Bryce FR Richland Center 7.33
5 Valentine, Ronnell JR Lena-Winslow 7.35
6 Wallace, Devontre SR Southwestern 7.63
7 Troxel, James JR Boscobel 8.04

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kloster, Cade SR Dakota 25.26 3
2 Morris, Kaleb FR Dakota 25.35 1
3 Wise, Aaron SR Dakota 26.47
4 Chenoweth, Robbie JR Belleville 28.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martins, Annibal SR Parkview 27.33
2 Farrell, Tully JR Kickapoo/La Farge 27.83
3 Hardt, Brandon SO Darlington 27.87
4 Abramsky, Robert JR Southwestern 29.27
5 Brewer, Jared SO Albany 31.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrmann, Lenny SR Parkview 26.76
2 Gustafson, Pete SO Monticello 27.07
3 Benson, Laredo SR Royall 28.16
4 Askey, Hayden SR Belleville 28.59
5 Tirado, Javier SR Cashton 29.23
6 Murray-Lopez, Soren FR Durant-Bennett 32.64
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harter, James SO Cashton 26.44
2 Vandigo, Ben FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 27.39
3 Weber, Amos FR Lodi 27.67
4 Role, Andy JR Westby 28.16
5 Lehmann, Kaleb SO Lena-Winslow 28.36
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Omeja, Jackson SO Marshall 26.67
2 Reuter, Alex SR Darlington 27.34
3 Curtis, Chandler FR Lodi 28.05
4 Sodano, Alessandro SR Parkview 30.12
5 Sherry, Griffin SO Kickapoo/La Farge 30.88
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hosely, Milo SR Belleville 25.51
2 Fernandez, Daniel JR Westby 26.03
3 Lusk, Ben SR Marshall 27.12
4 Asamoah, Amari SO Boscobel 27.45
5 Karls, AJ SO Lodi 28.88
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlin, Brennan JR Boscobel 24.81 6
2 Denner, Travis SO Boscobel 25.13 5
3 Setterstrom, Jack SO Lena-Winslow 26.11
4 Wilson, Kevin SO Camanche 26.39
5 Jepsen, Tanner FR Durant-Bennett 28.28
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wohlrab, Luke JR Royall 25.26 2
2 Seeser, Carson SR Camanche 25.38
3 Mowery, Austin JR Westby 25.84
4 Greenberg, Elias SR Stateline Home School 25.94
5 Reneau, Adrian SR Royall 26.00
6 Munson, Stephen FR North Crawford 26.10
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rizner, Tyler FR Richland Center 25.24 4
2 Whalen, Blake SR Darlington 25.51
3 Fogo, Nathen FR Richland Center 25.83
4 Turpin, Troy SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 26.22
5 Everson, Cade SO Camanche 26.65
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willkomm, Jake JR Durant-Bennett 24.32 10
2 Vegter, Chase SR Stateline Home School 24.58 8
3 Breininger, Jayce SO Richland Center 25.39
4 Brown, Bobby SR Lena-Winslow 25.58
5 Schaldach, Austin JR Cashton 25.58
6 Schiller, Josh SR Marshall 26.44

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Marcelo FR Marshall 1:07.11
2 Noriega, Wade SR Monticello 1:08.41
3 Martenez, Uri FR Marshall 1:11.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allard, Sam SR Monticello 1:10.33
2 Dietzman, Braunson FR Stateline Home School 1:12.84
3 Mootz, Devin SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:27.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leverenz, Harley JR Royall 1:04.61
2 Beck, Nathan SO Boscobel 1:05.42
3 Abramsky, Robert JR Southwestern 1:07.85
4 Curtiss, Hunter FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:08.41
5 Brewer, Jared SO Albany 1:09.21
6 Grubb, Ashton FR Royall 1:12.05
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wicker, Rudy SO Monticello 1:00.79
2 Buckley, Ethan JR Camanche 1:01.28
3 Smith, Ryland JR Lena-Winslow 1:04.05
4 Holmberg, Jonathan SO Stateline Home School 1:04.75
5 Guzmen, Alan FR Darlington 1:11.56
6 Woodhouse, Ethan FR Durant-Bennett 1:13.66
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogt, Charlie FR Parkview 59.94
2 Block, Jenson SO Lena-Winslow 1:01.07
3 Ruiz, Michael JR Darlington 1:02.15
4 Resler, Cai JR Marshall 1:04.87
5 Cina, John JR Kickapoo/La Farge 1:05.07
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwengels, Luke SO Parkview 1:00.56
2 Wichelt, Carter FR Durant-Bennett 1:01.15
3 Malig, Marcus FR Lodi 1:02.18
4 Asbjornson, Cody JR Lodi 1:02.61
5 Martinez, David JR Boscobel 1:03.92
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munson, Stephen FR North Crawford 59.32
2 Jelinek, Brent SR North Crawford 1:00.81
3 Marshall, Dawson SR Westby 1:01.20
4 Head, Keagan SO Durant-Bennett 1:01.64
5 Leatherman, Kyle SO Kickapoo/La Farge 1:03.90
6 Hillers, Bryce FR Richland Center 1:06.32
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Mitchell JR Boscobel 58.08 2
2 Lacey, Vaughan JR Southwestern 58.86 1
3 Banker, Brock SO Richland Center 59.40
4 Ernst, Brandon SR Camanche 59.73
5 Edge, Garrett SO Lodi 59.91
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campie, Eric SR Camanche 52.74 10
2 Lentz, Nolan JR Dakota 54.22 8
3 Jorgenson, Erik SR Westby 54.87 6
4 Hill, Jaren JR Richland Center 55.07 5
5 Jorgenson, Brett SO Westby 56.93 4
6 Connell, James SR Parkview 57.61 3

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Keagan SR Parkview 2:49.76
2 Huerta, Erik SO Lena-Winslow 2:51.02
3 Scholfield, Carter SR Marshall 2:54.03
4 Dietzman, Braunson FR Stateline Home School 3:05.60
5 Bechtold, Valan FR Marshall 3:15.13
6 Heisz, Dylan JR North Crawford 3:25.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heun, Kolton SO Lena-Winslow 2:26.65
2 Riechers, Willie JR Darlington 2:28.58
3 Klang, Jackson FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:29.35
4 Bordon, Riccardo SR Richland Center 2:29.79
5 Brenum, Rex SR Parkview 2:38.38
6 Behrens, Derek JR Dakota 2:42.61
7 Then, Adam JR Lena-Winslow 2:43.65
8 Pasch, Dalton FR Royall 2:45.29
9 Hanratty, Jacob FR Royall 2:51.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freiberg, Sam JR Cashton 2:23.35
2 Erschen, Isaac SR Southwestern 2:30.76
3 Campbell, Sean JR Belleville 2:31.33
4 Head, Keagan SO Durant-Bennett 2:40.58
5 Hilden, Jackson FR Cashton 2:44.93
6 Olson, Bailey SO Westby 2:45.52
7 Larrington, Eli FR Westby 2:45.77
8 Smith, Brady FR Boscobel 2:46.89
9 Jacks, Dylan FR Kickapoo/La Farge 2:48.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heinberg, Payton SR Darlington 2:13.25 6
2 Griffin, Brenden JR Westby 2:21.05
3 Heim, Dylan JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:21.47
4 Guenther, Evan FR Monticello 2:23.63
5 Steurer, Gabriel SO Stateline Home School 2:23.66
6 Parish, Alex JR Richland Center 2:25.89
7 Sbertoli, James SR Camanche 2:27.24
8 Moomey, Nathan FR Durant-Bennett 2:33.09
9 Kammerude, Ethan JR Southwestern 2:35.26
10 Crowder, Sean SO Lodi 2:40.94
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carpenter, Jarret SO Cashton 2:11.54 10
2 Steurer, Michael SR Stateline Home School 2:13.10 8
3 Faust, Riley SR Lodi 2:13.68 5
4 Karavergos, Niko SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:14.98 4
5 Canaan, Juan JR Camanche 2:15.64 3
6 O'Rourke, Caden SR Belleville 2:16.27 2
7 Melchiori, Dodson JR Camanche 2:18.79 1
8 Wicker, Rudy SO Monticello 2:21.70
9 Faust, Quinn SO Lodi 2:24.45
10 Forkash, Gavin SR North Crawford 2:29.46

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reiff, Nate FR Southwestern 5:15.11
2 White, Zach FR Lena-Winslow 5:39.45
3 Grady, Justin FR Marshall 5:42.68
4 Hoesly, Braylon SO Monticello 5:52.22
5 Lopez, Angel SO Marshall 5:52.66
6 Johnson, Alex FR Richland Center 5:53.86
7 Liddle, Noah FR Camanche 5:56.16
8 Hansen, Ruger JR Dakota 6:00.27
9 Matsui, Yukihiro SR Richland Center 6:01.61
10 Jacks, Dylan FR Kickapoo/La Farge 6:10.24
11 Larson, Josh JR Lodi 6:19.65
12 Esparaza, Marco JR North Crawford 6:33.97
13 Lincoln, Michael SO Royall 6:50.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klever, Kamron FR Lena-Winslow 5:20.69
2 Guenther, Evan FR Monticello 5:20.91
3 Sullivan, Liam SO Kickapoo/La Farge 5:25.08
4 Heintz, Parker FR Lodi 5:26.77
5 Holmberg, Jonathan SO Stateline Home School 5:28.35
6 Moomey, Nathan FR Durant-Bennett 5:30.57
7 Collins, Luke FR Lodi 5:35.26
8 Terrones, Anthony JR Parkview 5:35.71
9 Carstens, Dominic SR North Crawford 5:37.12
10 Blohowiak, Simon JR Monticello 5:46.73
11 Woller, Alan JR Belleville 5:47.77
12 Kammerude, Ethan JR Southwestern 5:54.57
13 Olson, Bailey SO Westby 5:55.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steurer, Michael SR Stateline Home School 4:55.02 10
2 Lutzke, Noah SR Parkview 4:57.23 8
3 Carpenter, Jarret SO Cashton 4:58.89 6
4 Belz, Evan SO Boscobel 5:01.79 5
5 Melchiori, Dodson JR Camanche 5:01.89 4
6 Swedlund, Nick FR Lena-Winslow 5:06.96 3
7 Clark, Josh JR Dakota 5:09.98 2
8 Gronemus, Rian SR Cashton 5:12.94 1
9 Sbertoli, James SR Camanche 5:13.34
10 Griffin, Brenden JR Westby 5:14.41
11 Davis, Nic SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:17.09
12 Luzenski, Blake SR Marshall 5:24.39
13 Erschen, Isaac SR Southwestern 5:27.19
14 Crane, Avery SO Parkview 5:29.86

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherry, Kade SR Westby 11:20.30 10
2 Reiff, Nate FR Southwestern 11:30.30 8
3 Lange, Tucker SR Darlington 11:35.78 6
4 Grover, Brandon JR Lodi 11:37.02 5
5 Schwartz, Bailey JR Darlington 11:47.20 4
6 Gronemus, Rian SR Cashton 11:54.33 3
7 Swedlund, Nick FR Lena-Winslow 12:08.74 2
8 Leu, Blake SR Camanche 12:11.00 1
9 Sullivan, Liam SO Kickapoo/La Farge 12:11.59
10 Stapelmann, Noah FR Stateline Home School 12:24.83
11 Stapelmann, Ben SO Stateline Home School 12:36.57
12 Anderson, Zach SR Marshall 12:39.04
13 Haas, James SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12:42.02
14 Woller, Alan JR Belleville 13:29.81
15 Hancock, Gage SO Lena-Winslow 13:30.66

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardison, Blake SR Camanche 8.51 10
2 Davis, Matt JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.76 8
3 Gyland, Keegan SR Lena-Winslow 8.77 6
4 Kalkbrenner, Tanner SO Lena-Winslow 9.62 5
5 Geary, Mitchell SR Kickapoo/La Farge 9.75 4
6 Collins, Reese SO Marshall 9.77 3
7 Eilders, Brady FR Lena-Winslow 10.19 2
8 McDermott, Sean SO Belleville 10.32 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Matt JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.85
2 Collins, Reese SO Marshall 9.65
3 Kalkbrenner, Tanner SO Lena-Winslow 9.74
4 Eilders, Brady FR Lena-Winslow 10.52
5 Johnson, Nolyn FR Camanche 11.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gyland, Keegan SR Lena-Winslow 8.63
2 Geary, Mitchell SR Kickapoo/La Farge 9.92
3 McDermott, Sean SO Belleville 10.30
4 Stapelmann, Ben SO Stateline Home School 10.93
5 Hardt, Brandon SO Darlington 11.65
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hardison, Blake SR Camanche 8.56
2 Liebberr, Gabe SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10.58
3 Mathison, Haakon SR Westby 10.93
4 Howe, Ethan SO Royall 11.46
5 Clarson, Bryson FR Richland Center 11.58
6 Edens, Zack JR Camanche 11.66

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Cameron SR Westby 13' 0.0" 10
2 Frazier, Dakota SR Boscobel 11' 6.0" 8
3 Finke, Michael JR Marshall 11' 0.0" 5.5
4 Cina, Anthony SR Kickapoo/La Farge 11' 0.0" 5.5
5 McIntyre, Melvin SO Lodi 10' 6.0" 4
6 Mowery, Austin JR Westby 10' 0.0" 3
7 Chenoweth, Robbie JR Belleville 9' 6.0" 2
8 Schwengels, Luke SO Parkview 9' 0.0" 1
9 Curtis, Chandler FR Lodi 9' 0.0"
10 Jelinek, Brent SR North Crawford 9' 0.0"
11 Chrisman, Kade JR Lena-Winslow 9' 0.0"
12 Turgasen, Logan SO Kickapoo/La Farge 8' 0.0"
13 Freeman, Noah SR Marshall 7' 0.0"
14 Bennett, Alec JR Lena-Winslow 7' 0.0"
15 Fawcett, Jake SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7' 0.0"
16 Davis, Nic SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vegter, Chase SR Stateline Home School 19' 11.0" 10
2 Wagner, Wyley SR Kickapoo/La Farge 19' 3.0" 8
3 Brown, Bobby SR Lena-Winslow 19' 1.0" 6
4 Willkomm, Jake JR Durant-Bennett 19' 0.0" 5
5 Denner, Travis SO Boscobel 18' 10.0" 4
6 Ayres, Jordan JR Dakota 18' 3.0" 3
7 Wenger, JJay SO Belleville 18' 1.0" 2
8 Ormiston, Sean JR Lena-Winslow 17' 11.0" 1
9 Fitzsimons, Parker SO Darlington 17' 11.0"
10 Hilden, Kristt JR Cashton 17' 9.0"
11 Cummins, Dominick SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17' 8.0"
12 Jorgenson, Brett SO Westby 17' 7.0"
13 Munson, Stephen FR North Crawford 17' 6.0"
14 Greenberg, Elias SR Stateline Home School 17' 5.0"
15 Killerlain, Quinn SR Marshall 17' 4.0"
16 Sheldon, Tyson SO Kickapoo/La Farge 17' 3.0"
17 Wiegel, Michael JR Boscobel 17' 3.0"
18 Malig, Zach SR Lodi 17' 2.0"
19 Buckley, Ethan JR Camanche 17' 1.0"
20 Breininger, Jayce SO Richland Center 17' 0.0"
21 Rizner, Tyler FR Richland Center 17' 0.0"
22 Roby, Maury FR Lena-Winslow 16' 10.0"
23 Gorman, Kieran SR Richland Center 16' 10.0"
24 Marshall, Dawson SR Westby 16' 7.0"
25 Welter, James SO Southwestern 16' 2.0"
26 Cruz, Alexis SR Darlington 16' 1.0"
27 Smith, Zion SR Marshall 16' 0.0"
28 Fernandez, Daniel JR Westby 15' 11.0"
29 Vanek, Spencer SO Kickapoo/La Farge 15' 10.0"
30 Jones, Riley JR Dakota 15' 8.0"
31 Martins, Annibal SR Parkview 15' 6.0"
32 Hemia, Melih SR Parkview 15' 4.0"
33 Karls, Nathaniel JR Lodi 15' 4.0"
34 Barnes, Michael JR Cashton 15' 3.0"
35 Graves, Evan FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 15' 2.0"
36 Gustafson, Pete SO Monticello 15' 2.0"
37 Reiff, Nate FR Southwestern 14' 11.0"
38 Liebberr, Gabe SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14' 4.0"
39 Erb, Wes JR Boscobel 14' 3.0"
40 Resler, Cai JR Marshall 14' 3.0"
41 Karls, AJ SO Lodi 14' 3.0"
42 Abramsky, Robert JR Southwestern 12' 7.0"
43 Woodhouse, Ethan FR Durant-Bennett 10' 0.0"
44 Pracht, Bryce SO Durant-Bennett -
45 Evenstad, Carson SR Darlington -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Wyley SR Kickapoo/La Farge 42' 6.0" 10
2 Johnson, Jeron SR Richland Center 38' 8.0" 8
3 Ayres, Jordan JR Dakota 37' 9.0" 6
4 Gorman, Kieran SR Richland Center 37' 4.0" 5
5 Neffenegger, Brody FR Lodi 37' 1.0" 4
6 Keller, Wesley SO Richland Center 37' 0.0" 3
7 Parsons, Kade JR Lodi 36' 8.5" 2
8 Alexander, Quinn JR Kickapoo/La Farge 36' 4.5" 1
9 Calkins, Travis SR Parkview 36' 4.0"
10 Heisz, Daryen JR Boscobel 35' 10.5"
11 Barnes, Michael JR Cashton 35' 6.5"
12 Killerlain, Quinn SR Marshall 35' 5.5"
13 Fox, Zach JR Lena-Winslow 35' 5.0"
14 Perry, Taylor JR North Crawford 34' 10.0"
15 Townsend, Sam SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 34' 9.5"
16 Greenberg, Conrad JR Stateline Home School 34' 5.0"
17 Beck, Nathan SO Boscobel 33' 0.5"
18 Vanek, Spencer SO Kickapoo/La Farge 33' 0.0"
19 Edge, Garrett SO Lodi 32' 2.0"
20 Wiegel, Michael JR Boscobel 31' 0.5"
21 Hanratty, Jacob FR Royall 30' 5.0"
22 Smith, Zion SR Marshall 30' 0.5"
23 Paulson, Bailey SR Parkview 27' 11.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarz, Luke JR Dakota 37' 4.0"
2 Perry, Logan FR Cashton 36' 1.5"
3 Rau, Coltin FR Dakota 35' 5.5"
4 Derke, Colin FR Belleville 30' 5.5"
5 Young, Jadyn FR Royall 29' 10.5"
6 Johnson, Jayson FR Camanche 28' 3.5"
7 Noriega, Wade SR Monticello 27' 1.0"
8 Wallace, Devontre SR Southwestern 24' 6.0"
9 Cue, Eion JR Southwestern 22' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roethel, Joseph SO Westby 33' 3.0"
2 Diaz, Emilio SO Cashton 32' 2.5"
3 Schauf, Jacob JR Richland Center 31' 9.5"
4 Gomez, Mitchell SO Marshall 31' 6.5"
5 Wagner, Brent SO Lancaster 29' 6.0"
6 Kratochwill, Sam JR Richland Center 29' 0.5"
7 Nielsen, Caden FR Lancaster 28' 9.5"
8 Heisz, Dylan JR North Crawford 28' 7.0"
9 Walsh, Brad SO Richland Center 27' 9.0"
10 Jones, Brock FR Durant-Bennett 23' 5.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Holden JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 37' 3.5"
2 Inglett, Ronnie SR Westby 36' 7.0"
3 Rounds, Cooper JR Boscobel 35' 6.0"
4 Bliske, Elijah SR Marshall 35' 3.0"
5 Rounds, Wyatt SR Boscobel 34' 5.5"
6 Calkins, Travis SR Parkview 33' 9.0"
7 Draper, Payton SO Camanche 33' 7.0"
8 Schuetz, Josh SR Darlington 33' 1.5"
9 Winters, Ryan JR Lodi 32' 5.5"
10 Yacyszyn, John SR Parkview 29' 11.0"
11 Jones, Zade SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 26' 6.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunker, Gennings SO Lena-Winslow 38' 8.5"
2 Weidner, Jon SR Royall 37' 0.0"
3 Lusk, Ben SR Marshall 36' 10.0"
4 Fahey, Sawyer SO Belleville 35' 11.0"
5 Alexander, Quinn JR Kickapoo/La Farge 35' 10.0"
6 Herfel, Clayton SR North Crawford 35' 5.0"
7 Beyer, Seth SR Lodi 34' 2.5"
8 Recker, Joe SR Lancaster 33' 11.0"
9 Segura, Eric SR Belleville 33' 10.5"
10 Johnson, Ruger SR Kickapoo/La Farge 22' 11.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Isaiah JR Lena-Winslow 50' 10.5" 10
2 Charles, Oren SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 42' 10.5" 8
3 Bredeson, Leif JR Darlington 42' 3.0" 6
4 Becker, Kyle SR Lodi 40' 9.0" 5
5 Douglas, Matthew SR Darlington 40' 6.0" 4
6 Gift, Ethan JR Lena-Winslow 40' 6.0" 3
7 Nichol, Payton JR Camanche 40' 3.5" 2
8 Updike, Gabe SR Boscobel 39' 6.0" 1
9 Daines, Ryan SR Westby 39' 5.5"
10 Krueger , Cody SR Kickapoo/La Farge 38' 4.0"
11 Blumer, Evan SR Albany -

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walzer, Rhianna SR Lodi 7.66 10
2 Donnell, Kiara SR Belleville 7.67 8
3 Noriega, Alyssen SR Monticello 7.68 6
4 Hidebrandt, Neveah SO Northeast 7.85 5
5 Mathias, Kathleen SR Darlington 7.87 4
6 Wainwright, Madeline SO Royall 8.10 3
7 Trow, Kaitlyn SR Albany 8.14 2
8 Cruger, Selam JR Parkview 8.17 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bonilla, Anahi SR Marshall 8.18
2 Schreier, Annie SO Cashton 8.21
3 Prasse, Stella FR Lena-Winslow 8.22
4 Roth, Olivia SO Albany 8.64
5 McCarville, Alana FR Darlington 9.02
6 Winkers, Brynna SO Belleville 9.64
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wainwright, Madeline SO Royall 8.04
2 Trow, Kaitlyn SR Albany 8.13
3 Cornell, Allie FR Boscobel 8.40
4 Besse, Casey JR Dakota 8.60
5 Smith, Jaden JR Northeast 8.64
6 Andreola, Kay Leigh SO Stateline Home School 8.67
7 Blinkinsop, Rubie FR Camanche 8.92
8 Kuhn, Evelyn SO Cashton 10.78
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mathias, Kathleen SR Darlington 7.85
2 Mack, Brianna SR North Crawford 8.18
3 Kaszubski, Rachel FR Richland Center 8.28
4 Kruser, Megan SO Southwestern 8.44
5 Moyer, Hallie SR Dakota 8.59
6 Jerome, Kyla SO Belleville 9.08
7 Robinson, Yiasmein SO Boscobel 9.47
8 Erbst, Kayla JR Durant-Bennett 9.64
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Matthews, Chloe JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.22
2 Funk, Mackenzie SR Southwestern 8.33
3 Yoder, Alayna SR Dakota 8.42
4 Moore, Dasana JR Camanche 8.58
5 Schlimgen, Audrey SO Marshall 8.59
6 Conway, Madysen SO Albany 9.02
7 Reyna, Sofia FR Durant-Bennett 9.57
8 Nash, Cheyanne FR Westby 9.72
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Noriega, Alyssen SR Monticello 7.76
2 Ehlers, Alexis SO Northeast 8.23
3 Jaynes, Josefine JR Kickapoo/La Farge 8.27
4 Weninger, Allison SO Westby 8.51
5 Wetter, Leah FR Boscobel 8.93
6 Strock, Ashlee SR Lena-Winslow 9.85
7 Ruckert, Nicole SR North Crawford 12.12
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hidebrandt, Neveah SO Northeast 7.90
2 Blaser, Brynn SO Stateline Home School 8.19
3 Juntunen, Janel FR Lodi 8.35
4 Jerry, Calli JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.61
5 Ortiz, Marlen JR Richland Center 8.85
6 Schliem, Jayci FR Darlington 9.00
7 Kast, Alannah JR Cashton 9.93
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Donnell, Kiara SR Belleville 7.69
2 Cruger, Selam JR Parkview 8.11
3 Wopat, Tenley SO Royall 8.32
4 Pedretti, Hannah FR Westby 8.57
5 Wagner, Nina FR Kickapoo/La Farge 8.60
6 Gobeli, Emma FR Lena-Winslow 9.51
7 Andersen, Chealsa FR Camanche 10.64
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walzer, Rhianna SR Lodi 7.66
2 Droessler, Kinsey FR Southwestern 8.50
3 Held, Rain JR Marshall 8.51
4 Hix, Chloe JR Lodi 8.54
5 Wallace, Kalyn FR Kickapoo/La Farge 9.20
6 Ghormley, Brennah SR North Crawford 9.27
7 Hilbert, Cheyann JR Durant-Bennett 9.37

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kudronowicz, Kennedy FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 33.48
2 Pornkhuntod, Proud SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 41.72
3 Huff, Kailynn JR Parkview 43.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saunders, Addy FR Royall 31.39
2 Andreola, Kay Leigh SO Stateline Home School 32.47
3 Knight, Angel JR Westby 34.15
4 Schlicht, Madelyn FR Westby 36.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nachreiner, Kristin JR Lodi 31.59
2 Hundley, Bridgette FR Camanche 33.59
3 Hammje, Mina FR Kickapoo/La Farge 33.73
4 Welch, Alena FR Lena-Winslow 35.71
5 Nash, Cheyanne FR Westby 35.95
6 Campos, Gaby JR Marshall 37.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Hannah FR Monticello 29.86
2 Roth, Olivia SO Albany 32.76
3 Wurzer, Elizabeth SR Durant-Bennett 32.82
4 Ostheimer, Casey SR Boscobel 33.25
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaszubski, Rachel FR Richland Center 30.52
2 Lathers, Kora JR Stateline Home School 31.00
3 Adams, Lily JR Cashton 31.89
4 Meyers, Allyson FR Darlington 32.02
5 Noll, Dylan SO Belleville 32.05
6 Maiers, Dayna FR Durant-Bennett 32.90
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crist, Maddie JR Darlington 30.62
2 Cornell, Allie FR Boscobel 30.93
3 Risley, Ali JR Monticello 31.13
4 Soper, Natty JR Darlington 32.29
5 Nelson, Emma FR Parkview 35.02
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glasbrenner, Grace JR Boscobel 29.94
2 Sloane, Maci SO Camanche 30.86
3 Law, Trinity SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 31.19
4 Kruser, Megan SO Southwestern 31.28
5 Mack, Brianna SR North Crawford 31.67
6 Fowler, Emma SO Northeast 32.27
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleist, Cora SO Richland Center 30.59
2 Tarr, Madison FR Northeast 30.93
3 Minkie, Kelsie FR Dakota 31.14
4 Kittleson, Erin JR Belleville 32.02
5 Zeal, Jenna JR Lena-Winslow 32.45
6 Droessler, Claira JR Southwestern 33.08
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hidebrandt, Neveah SO Northeast 28.81 5
2 Koenig, Meg JR Durant-Bennett 28.86 4
3 Pfarr, Havilah JR Stateline Home School 29.13 2
4 Jaynes, Josefine JR Kickapoo/La Farge 30.29
5 Puls, Ella FR Lodi 30.93
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Busser, Hannah SR Lodi 28.37 10
2 Hyatt, Adelynn SO Cashton 28.74 6
3 Brueggeman, Jessica SO Royall 28.88 3
4 Prasse, Stella FR Lena-Winslow 29.53
5 Rynes, Abby JR Richland Center 29.92
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noriega, Alyssen SR Monticello 28.51 8
2 Schreier, Annie SO Cashton 29.48 1
3 Bonilla, Anahi SR Marshall 30.09
4 Donnell, Kiara SR Belleville 30.24
5 Seeser, Emy SO Camanche 30.78
6 Droessler, Kailey SR Southwestern 31.01

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winter, Alison FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:15.99
2 Boyer, Lauren JR Stateline Home School 1:24.22
3 Gaulin, Brianna SO Parkview 1:26.36
4 Callihan, Jackie FR Camanche 1:31.74
5 Willman, Haley FR Southwestern 1:34.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinderman, Valerie SO Southwestern 1:18.53
2 Blinkinsop, Rubie FR Camanche 1:20.57
3 Virgil, Ireland JR Marshall 1:21.91
4 Harrison, Rebekah JR Marshall 1:23.18
5 Swiggum, Hannah FR North Crawford 1:26.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarville, Alana FR Darlington 1:14.32
2 Weegens, Sidney SO Lena-Winslow 1:15.61
3 Peel, Allie SO Durant-Bennett 1:16.40
4 Berg, Brenda FR Westby 1:17.32
5 Spooner, Valerie SO Northeast 1:17.54
6 Overson, Hallie FR Westby 1:22.13
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chamberlain, Kloee SO North Crawford 1:11.23
2 Maiers, Dayna FR Durant-Bennett 1:12.92
3 Landen, Aayliah SO Albany 1:18.03
4 Green, Emma FR Royall 1:20.62
5 Setterstrom, Kendra SR Lena-Winslow 1:22.76
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dalberg, Karrie SO Richland Center 1:11.21
2 Erens, Jana JR Northeast 1:12.32
3 Walzer, Paige SO Lodi 1:14.67
4 Noll, Dylan SO Belleville 1:19.33
5 Cory, Olivia SO Boscobel 1:24.84
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koenig, Meg JR Durant-Bennett 1:07.91 2
2 Prasse, Stella FR Lena-Winslow 1:08.84
3 Wachholz, Payton FR Albany 1:09.39
4 Lathers, Kora JR Stateline Home School 1:11.20
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jillson, Ellie SO Boscobel 1:06.94 5
2 Droessler, Kinsey FR Southwestern 1:08.99
3 Stibbe, Aleya JR Richland Center 1:09.74
4 Messerich, Miya JR Northeast 1:10.02
5 Wopat, Tenley SO Royall 1:11.58
6 Brown, Avery FR Boscobel 1:14.85
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walzer, Rhianna SR Lodi 1:01.58 10
2 Pfarr, Havilah JR Stateline Home School 1:05.88 8
3 Wainwright, Madeline SO Royall 1:06.72 6
4 Gimurtu, Evelyn SR Westby 1:06.97 4
5 Minkie, Cali SO Dakota 1:07.70 3
6 Puls, Ella FR Lodi 1:08.22 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nottrott, Eve JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 3:07.02
2 Kinkaid, Ann JR Camanche 3:15.84
3 Gould, Aliyah JR Darlington 3:15.97
4 Pautsch, Augie SO Parkview 3:17.34
5 Corlis, Grace SR North Crawford 3:17.93
6 Freiburger, Cassie JR Southwestern 3:21.05
7 Ballmer, Jenny SO Parkview 4:02.94
8 Erickson, Elissa JR North Crawford 4:16.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jakubowski, Autumn FR Richland Center 2:53.41
2 Antonio Reyes, Jazmin SO Marshall 2:56.00
3 Reilly, Ella JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 3:01.69
4 Greenberg, Lydia SO Stateline Home School 3:02.25
5 Jacobo, Kamilla FR Camanche 3:07.42
6 Landen, Aayliah SO Albany 3:11.21
7 Olin, Jenna FR Parkview 3:15.89
8 Ayala, Estrella SO Lena-Winslow 3:17.36
9 Howell, Tava SR Kickapoo/La Farge 3:20.10
10 Boyer, Lauren JR Stateline Home School 3:24.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sigwarth, Hildie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:43.70 3
2 Hass, Brooke SR Lena-Winslow 2:48.47
3 Lee, Norah FR Lodi 2:52.86
4 Petersen, Makenzie SO Northeast 2:53.92
5 Anderson, Megan SR Albany 2:55.67
6 Kraemer, Hannah SR Richland Center 2:56.90
7 Glasbrenner, Britney SO Boscobel 2:59.65
8 Newton, Shawna JR Boscobel 3:02.10
9 Britzman, Paige SO Royall 3:06.69
10 Bartle, Emily JR Stateline Home School 3:12.39
11 Zurfluh, Kaiya FR Albany -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clary, Isabelle SR Lodi 2:32.47 10
2 Milne, Lauryn SO Lodi 2:38.92 8
3 Mendez, Ilse SR Darlington 2:41.63 6
4 Friedricksen, Amber SR Northeast 2:43.17 5
5 Fritz, Maddie FR Boscobel 2:43.54 4
6 Gander, Alyssa FR Richland Center 2:43.81 2
7 Cade, Sierra SR Westby 2:44.53 1
8 Meister, Judith FR Darlington 2:48.47
9 Johnson, Ellen SO Westby 2:49.48
10 Rickertsen, Ellie FR Northeast 2:56.47
11 Berry, Ellie SR Durant-Bennett 2:59.10
12 Larrington, Abbie JR Westby 3:00.40

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edler, Sarah FR Lena-Winslow 6:55.27
2 Leatherberry, Karlee SR Kickapoo/La Farge 6:55.66
3 Campos, Vicky FR Marshall 7:01.05
4 Frank, Madalyn JR Marshall 7:06.86
5 Ayala, Estrella SO Lena-Winslow 7:16.90
6 Vielhaber, Ellie FR Kickapoo/La Farge 7:17.41
7 Houdek, Marissa FR Lodi 7:17.74
8 Schilling, Kylie FR Darlington 7:23.36
9 Portz, Raeann SR Northeast 7:24.63
10 Ladstaetter, Fanny SR North Crawford 7:27.24
11 Strohecker, Alexis FR Lena-Winslow 7:36.26
12 Kucera, Brooklyn SO Northeast 8:04.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martensen, Kayci FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:30.33 10
2 Clary, Isabelle SR Lodi 5:50.97 8
3 Egge, Anelise FR Kickapoo/La Farge 5:52.73 6
4 Huggett, Claire SR Marshall 5:59.55 5
5 Ruiz, Espy FR Dakota 6:21.59 4
6 Low, Markee JR Camanche 6:26.51 3
7 Black, Morgan SO Darlington 6:28.59 2
8 Bransky, Martha SR North Crawford 6:35.61 1
9 Berry, Ellie SR Durant-Bennett 6:35.73
10 Schoenemann, Claire SO Lodi 6:38.92
11 Bartle, Emily JR Stateline Home School 7:12.39

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carstens, Helen SO North Crawford 12:25.75 10
2 Dugan, Giana JR Marshall 12:40.57 8
3 Olson, Lexy SR Parkview 14:31.56 6
4 Michels, Karley FR Belleville 14:43.38 5
5 Giese, Mandy SR Lodi 15:03.07 4
6 Douglas, Brooke SO Darlington 15:29.91 3
7 Douglas, Gracie JR Darlington 15:53.94 2
8 Portz, Raeann SR Northeast 16:54.77 1
9 Kucera, Brooklyn SO Northeast 17:21.28

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rickertsen, Ellie FR Northeast 9.00 10
2 Hyatt, Adelynn SO Cashton 9.92 8
3 Ripp, Taylor SO Lodi 10.10 6
4 Lacey, Hannah FR Southwestern 10.10 5
5 Rooney, Teagan SO Westby 10.20 4
6 Schwartz, Lizzie JR Darlington 10.46 3
7 Coulthard, Jessica SR Kickapoo/La Farge 10.48 2
8 Tiedman, Claire SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10.50 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hyatt, Adelynn SO Cashton 9.70
2 Rooney, Teagan SO Westby 10.05
3 Klotz, Kayla SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10.66
4 Landen, Aayliah SO Albany 11.31
5 O'Bel, Kristin JR Albany 11.74
6 Brassington, Faye FR North Crawford 13.59
7 Virgil, Erin FR Marshall 14.00
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ripp, Taylor SO Lodi 10.14
2 Coulthard, Jessica SR Kickapoo/La Farge 10.26
3 Cassell, Mycah SR Dakota 11.22
4 Weegens, Sidney SO Lena-Winslow 11.51
5 Riley, Tessa FR Boscobel 11.70
6 Wallace, Kalyn FR Kickapoo/La Farge 12.55
7 Overson, Hallie FR Westby 13.72
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lacey, Hannah FR Southwestern 10.44
2 Tiedman, Claire SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10.59
3 Chamberlain, Kloee SO North Crawford 10.62
4 Kruse, Aubrie FR Northeast 10.73
5 Gilbertson, Sam JR Royall 12.28
6 Berg, Brenda FR Westby 12.44
7 Swiggum, Hannah FR North Crawford 13.09
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rickertsen, Ellie FR Northeast 8.92
2 Schwartz, Lizzie JR Darlington 10.18
3 Otto, Maggie JR Stateline Home School 10.83
4 McNeill, Morgan JR Lodi 10.91
5 Maiers, Dayna FR Durant-Bennett 11.60
6 Edler, Sarah FR Lena-Winslow 11.79
7 Hanssen, Kayelee FR Northeast 11.84

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Royall A Paige Britzman, Emma Green,
Megan Retzlaf, Addy Saunders
2:12.27
2 Boscobel A Leah Wetter, Tessa Riley,
Yiasmein Robinson, Jordan Jacobus
2:16.03
3 Durant-Bennett A Allie Peel, Elizabeth Wurzer,
Rayne Mangels, Sofia Reyna
2:16.88
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Camanche A Dasana Moore, Maci Sloane,
Emy Seeser, Bridgette Hundley
2:04.83 1
2 Westby A Hannah Pedretti, Natalie Benish,
Genna Henline, Gretchen Frydenlund
2:15.40
3 Marshall A Katelyn Petersen, Rain Held,
Autumn Bailey, Gaby Campos
2:15.43
4 North Crawford A Naomi Cobb, Elissa Erickson,
Jasmine File, Fernanda Gutierrez
2:48.83
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Chloe Matthews, Anna Weigel,
Madison Russell, Joelle Sigwarth
2:02.46 8
2 Dakota A Casey Besse, Kennedy Schroeder,
Alayna Yoder, Kelsie Minkie
2:03.59 2
3 Cashton A Lily Adams, Paige Olson,
Emma Schlesner, Alyssa Meyers
2:06.17
4 Lena-Winslow A Jenna Zeal, Casey Crain,
Taylor Amill, Ava Randecker
2:06.40
5 Southwestern A Valerie Hinderman, Claira Droessler,
Kailey Droessler, Megan Kruser
2:06.99
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Northeast A Alexis Ehlers, Ellie Rickertsen,
Madison Tarr, Neveah Hidebrandt
1:57.10 10
2 Albany A Kaitlyn Trow, Madison Peters,
Madysen Conway, Kristin O'Bel
2:02.80 6
3 Lodi A Hannah Busser, Chloe Hix,
Morgan McNeill, Taylor Ripp
2:02.93 5
4 Belleville A Erin Kittleson, Kiara Donnell,
Ava Foley, Jade Halvensleben
2:03.13 4
5 Kickapoo/La Farge A Lydia Wallace, Rebecca Baker,
Allie Vaaler, Mara Matthes
2:03.35 3
6 Richland Center A Katie Schmitz, Jenna Thomas,
Cora Kleist, Rachel Kaszubski
2:05.49

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Darlington A Reagan Crist, McKenna Leuchtenmacher,
Kathleen Mathias, Jayci Schliem
4:46.70 1
2 Kickapoo/La Farge A Lydia Wallace, Rebecca Baker,
Allie Vaaler, Mara Matthes
4:47.53
3 Cashton A Emma Schlesner, Lily Gronemus,
Paige Olson, Alyssa Meyers
5:06.55
4 Camanche A Maci Sloane, Markee Low,
Danika Dodson, Kamilla Jacobo
5:16.98
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Claire Tiedman, Anna Weigel,
Kayci Martensen, Joelle Sigwarth
4:38.58 6
2 Albany A Payton Wachholz, Kristin O'Bel,
Madison Peters, Kaitlyn Trow
4:39.38 4
3 Stateline Home School A Havilah Pfarr, Maggie Otto,
Lydia Greenberg, Kora Lathers
4:45.89 2
4 Northeast A Miya Messerich, Madison Messerich,
Amber Friedricksen, Madison Tarr
4:52.52
5 Richland Center A Jenna Thomas, Aleya Stibbe,
Abby Rynes, Karrie Dalberg
4:59.89
6 Lena-Winslow A Brooke Hass, Casey Crain,
Ava Randecker, Taylor Amill
5:00.42
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lodi A Hannah Busser, Holly Jelinek,
Lauryn Milne, Rhianna Walzer
4:23.59 10
2 Royall A Madeline Wainwright, Tenley Wopat,
Emma Gruen, Jessica Brueggeman
4:35.48 8
3 Boscobel A Avery Brown, Abri Brown,
Erin Beck, Ellie Jillson
4:38.89 5
4 Westby A Evelyn Gimurtu, Sierra Cade,
Ellen Johnson, Allison Weninger
4:44.21 3
5 Dakota A Mycah Cassell, Cali Minkie,
Kennedy Schroeder, Alayna Yoder
4:49.73
6 Marshall A Jazmin Antonio Reyes, Audrey Schlimgen,
Anahi Bonilla, Claire Huggett
4:50.29

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brueggeman, Jessica SO Royall 16' 9.0" 10
2 Seeser, Emy SO Camanche 14' 11.0" 8
3 Schmitz, Katie SO Richland Center 14' 5.0" 6
4 Gruen, Emma SO Royall 14' 5.0" 5
5 Mathias, Kathleen SR Darlington 14' 2.0" 4
6 Mack, Brianna SR North Crawford 14' 1.0" 3
7 Jillson, Ellie SO Boscobel 14' 0.0" 2
8 Minkie, Cali SO Dakota 13' 11.0" 1
9 Prasse, Stella FR Lena-Winslow 13' 11.0"
10 Retzlaff, Megan SO Royall 13' 10.0"
11 Erens, Jana JR Northeast 13' 10.0"
12 Minkie, Kelsie FR Dakota 13' 8.0"
13 Funk, Mackenzie SR Southwestern 13' 7.0"
14 Tarr, Madison FR Northeast 13' 7.0"
15 Matthews, Chloe JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13' 4.0"
16 Clark, Hannah FR Monticello 13' 3.0"
17 Law, Trinity SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13' 2.0"
18 Ripp, Taylor SO Lodi 13' 2.0"
19 Blaser, Brynn SO Stateline Home School 13' 1.0"
20 Dodson, Danika FR Camanche 13' 1.0"
21 Kleist, Cora SO Richland Center 13' 0.0"
22 Gander, Alyssa FR Richland Center 13' 0.0"
23 Droessler, Kailey SR Southwestern 13' 0.0"
24 Olin, Jenna FR Parkview 12' 9.0"
25 Trow, Kaitlyn SR Albany 12' 6.0"
26 Smith, Jaden JR Northeast 12' 5.0"
27 Schliem, Jayci FR Darlington 12' 4.0"
28 Weigel, Anna SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12' 3.0"
29 Leis, Emma FR Cashton 12' 2.0"
30 Zeal, Jenna JR Lena-Winslow 12' 2.0"
31 Wagner, Nina FR Kickapoo/La Farge 12' 0.0"
32 Wetter, Leah FR Boscobel 12' 0.0"
33 Kundert, Mackenzie SR Parkview 12' 0.0"
34 Otto, Maggie JR Stateline Home School 11' 11.0"
35 Juntunen, Janel FR Lodi 11' 10.0"
36 Attoe, Aryn FR Lodi 11' 4.0"
37 Halvensleben, Jade SR Belleville 11' 3.0"
38 Kittleson, Erin JR Belleville 11' 2.0"
39 Jordan, Belle FR Lena-Winslow 10' 10.0"
40 Campos, Gaby JR Marshall 10' 10.0"
41 Nelson, Emma FR Parkview 10' 8.0"
42 Egge, Anelise FR Kickapoo/La Farge 10' 7.0"
43 Frydenlund, Gretchen FR Westby 10' 4.0"
44 Swiggum, Hannah FR North Crawford 9' 10.0"
45 Kuhn, Evelyn SO Cashton 8' 9.0"
46 Willman, Haley FR Southwestern JV 6' 8.0"
47 Namkiatsaku, Natnicha JR Kickapoo/La Farge -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brueggeman, Jessica SO Royall 34' 9.0" 10
2 Rynes, Abby JR Richland Center 33' 10.0" 8
3 Schreier, Annie SO Cashton 32' 10.5" 6
4 Schmitz, Katie SO Richland Center 32' 4.0" 5
5 Milne, Lauryn SO Lodi 31' 10.0" 4
6 Retzlaff, Megan SO Royall 31' 4.5" 3
7 Minkie, Cali SO Dakota 30' 8.0" 2
8 Schlesner, Emma SO Cashton 30' 1.0" 1
9 Stibbe, Aleya JR Richland Center 30' 0.5"
10 Jelinek, Holly FR Lodi 30' 0.0"
11 Mitchell, Lexi JR Lodi 29' 10.0"
12 Greenberg, Lydia SO Stateline Home School 29' 4.0"
13 Klotz, Kayla SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 29' 4.0"
14 Bonilla, Anahi SR Marshall 29' 3.5"
15 Halvensleben, Jade SR Belleville 29' 2.0"
16 Funk, Mackenzie SR Southwestern 28' 7.5"
17 Brown, Abri FR Boscobel 28' 7.5"
18 Lathers, Kora JR Stateline Home School 28' 5.0"
19 Lacey, Hannah FR Southwestern 28' 0.0"
20 O'Bel, Kristin JR Albany 27' 10.0"
21 Wagner, Nina FR Kickapoo/La Farge 27' 9.5"
22 Dreger, Kennedy SO Belleville 27' 7.5"
23 Monson, Kylie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 27' 7.0"
24 Zeal, Jenna JR Lena-Winslow 27' 6.5"
25 Weegens, Sidney SO Lena-Winslow 27' 0.5"
26 Pfarr, Havilah JR Stateline Home School 27' 0.5"
27 Leis, Emma FR Cashton 26' 6.0"
28 Randecker, Ava FR Lena-Winslow 25' 4.0"
29 Riley, Tessa FR Boscobel 25' 3.0"
30 Held, Rain JR Marshall 24' 6.5"
31 Schwartz, Lizzie JR Darlington -
32 Cruger, Selam JR Parkview -
33 Jacobus, Jordan FR Boscobel -
34 Reiff, Erin JR Southwestern JV -
35 Jaynes, Mia FR Kickapoo/La Farge -
36 Cooper, Jenna SO Southwestern JV -
37 Wissing , Shelby JR Southwestern JV -
38 Tiedman, Claire SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -
39 Freiburger, Cassie JR Southwestern -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Kalin FR Royall 25' 2.5"
2 Richardson, Morgan FR Boscobel 23' 0.0"
3 Dahl, Aleesa SO Marshall 22' 11.0"
4 Boogaard, Danica SO Parkview 21' 11.0"
5 Cooper, Jenna SO Southwestern JV 21' 6.5"
6 Walter, Connie SO Kickapoo/La Farge 21' 3.5"
7 Gamon, Estefany SO Marshall 19' 6.0"
8 Erbst, Kayla JR Durant-Bennett 19' 0.0"
9 Knoepke, Taylor FR Royall 17' 4.5"
10 Reyna, Sofia FR Durant-Bennett 14' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pergande, Katie SO Southwestern JV 24' 2.5"
2 Sweeney, Kaitlin FR Lena-Winslow 24' 1.5"
3 Roth, Lizzy FR Boscobel 21' 11.0"
4 Krell, Caitlin SR Lena-Winslow 21' 10.0"
5 Oliver, Emma SO Kickapoo/La Farge 20' 9.0"
6 Mangels, Rayne SO Durant-Bennett 20' 1.5"
7 Olson, Nicole SR Cashton 19' 3.5"
8 Willman, Haley FR Southwestern JV 16' 9.5"
9 Nottrott, Ari SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 16' 7.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Risley, Ali JR Monticello 27' 2.5"
2 Moraetes, Abbi SO Northeast 26' 10.0"
3 Juedes, Heidi JR Marshall 26' 1.5"
4 Mahlkuch, Megan SR Belleville 25' 8.0"
5 Knuth, Malanie SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 24' 9.5"
6 Wellner, Brenna FR Boscobel 24' 7.0"
7 Ritter, Haleigh SO Cashton 24' 5.0"
8 Freiburger, Cassie JR Southwestern 23' 3.0"
9 Crook, Ally SR Kickapoo/La Farge 23' 1.5"
10 Robinson, Jenna JR Lena-Winslow 22' 11.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutherland, Lauren FR Dakota 30' 9.5" 2
2 Kerr, Claire SO Lodi 28' 7.0"
3 Pessman, Alyssa SO Northeast 28' 6.5"
4 Fisher-Fortney, Estelle JR Westby 27' 11.0"
5 Elliot, Sam SR Dakota 26' 11.5"
6 Klann, Alison SR Lodi 26' 2.5"
7 Beaver, Maddie SR Southwestern 24' 11.5"
8 Greenfield, Megan JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 24' 3.0"
9 Wissing, Shelby JR Southwestern 23' 4.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abbot, Claire JR Northeast 36' 3.0" 10
2 Beck, Libby SR Albany 34' 11.0" 8
3 Walzer, Rhianna SR Lodi 34' 5.5" 6
4 Esparza, Elena SR North Crawford 33' 7.5" 5
5 Gould, Marissa JR Darlington 32' 10.0" 4
6 File, Jasmine SR North Crawford 32' 10.0" 3
7 Zimmerman, Haiden SR Belleville 30' 8.0" 1
8 Kundert, Mackenzie SR Parkview 29' 8.0"
9 Baker, Sarah SR Parkview 28' 3.5"
10 Schreier, Annie SO Cashton 28' 3.5"
11 Besse, Casey JR Dakota 26' 5.0"