Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor

Scores:
Team Score
St. Joseph-Ogden58.66
Southeast (Springfield)55
Bloomington48
Homewood-Flossmoor42.66
Rock Island40
Galesburg34
Normal West32.66
Clinton24
Normal22
Schlarman Academy20
Pekin19
Thornwood18
Decatur Eisenhower10
Tri Valley10
East Peoria8
Champaign Central4
Amboy4

Women's 60m Dash Frosh Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, India SO Thornwood 8.31
2 Adams, Alicia SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.43
3 Long, Shamari SO Thornwood 8.59
4 Burke, Tori SO Clinton 8.70
5 Johnson- Cook, Mahoganie SO Decatur Eisenhower 8.75
6 Wilson , Crystal SO Bloomington 8.80
7 Corcoran, Sidney SO Amboy 8.85
8 Jackson, Kaitlyn FR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.89
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burke, Tori SO Clinton 8.41
2 Corcoran, Sidney SO Amboy 8.67
3 Coppenbarger, Ashley SO Normal West 8.95
4 Bolding, Jexie FR East Peoria 9.26
5 Oliver, Olivia SO Southeast (Springfield) 9.36
6 Wonsowski, Camille FR Normal West 9.54
7 Maloy, Natalie FR Normal 10.08
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson- Cook, Mahoganie SO Decatur Eisenhower 8.67
2 Jackson, Kaitlyn FR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.70
3 Crippen, Raegan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.72
4 Nguyen, Rachel SO Centennial 9.01
5 Allen, Michara SO St. Joseph-Ogden 9.41
6 Dennis, Taylor FR MacArthur 9.61
7 Handegan, Shamya FR Pekin 9.65
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holmes, India SO Thornwood 8.25
2 Adams, Alicia SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.37
3 Brownlee, Lanaja FR Normal 8.81
4 Boatright, Alicia FR Centennial 8.83
5 Revis, Armonie FR Galesburg 8.86
6 Sandoval, Kalley FR Galesburg 8.89
7 Fuller, Shania FR MacArthur 11.32
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Long, Shamari SO Thornwood 8.63
2 Wilson , Crystal SO Bloomington 8.64
3 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy JR Clinton 8.99
4 Miller, Brooklyn FR Rock Island 9.12
5 Voyles, Deaven FR Pekin 9.22
6 Jackson, Precious FR Rock Island 9.24
7 Softley, Jaya FR Decatur Eisenhower 9.39
8 Randalls, Hailey FR East Peoria 10.27

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolden, Serena JR Southeast (Springfield) 7.78 10
2 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.95 8
3 McGill, Bailey SR Bloomington 8.04 6
4 Newkirk, Trelyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.08 4
5 Craig, Mykedra SR Rock Island 8.15 2
6 Bell, Makyla JR Thornwood 8.21
7 Watts, Hope SO Pekin 8.27
8 Mizer, Abbey SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.46
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bell, Makyla JR Thornwood 8.25
2 Hearn, Davionna FR Rock Island 8.49
3 Werts, Maggie SR Clinton 8.64
4 Thornton-Carter, JaKarri FR Normal West 8.79
5 Hardin, Kaitlyn JR Normal West 8.93
6 Evans, Olivia JR Pekin 9.22
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.93
2 Craig, Mykedra SR Rock Island 8.10
3 Taylor, Maclayne JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.69
4 Morgan, Le Char FR Galesburg 8.71
5 Martin, Jannel JR Bloomington 8.74
6 Thomas, Remey SR Centennial 9.05
7 Beggs, Sydney SR Normal 9.06
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Newkirk, Trelyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.01
2 McGill, Bailey SR Bloomington 8.13
3 Williams, Summer FR Southeast (Springfield) 8.69
4 Ogle, Abbe JR Washington 8.76
5 Zander, Dajanae JR Centennial 8.84
6 Williams, Emma SR East Peoria 8.89
7 Mack, Valencia SO Thornwood 8.99
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bolden, Serena JR Southeast (Springfield) 7.82
2 Watts, Hope SO Pekin 8.26
3 Mizer, Abbey SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.39
4 Weiss, Kolby FR Clinton 8.66
5 Brannon-Sibley, Arlan FR Galesburg 8.72
6 Nam, Yunji JR Champaign Central 9.13
7 Rider, Ashley SR Normal 9.27
8 Huffman, Emily FR East Peoria 9.49

Women's 200m Dash Frosh Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Filkin, Madison SR Clinton 28.33
2 Potter, Lia SO Centennial 28.98
3 Kent, Emma FR East Peoria 31.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Precious FR Rock Island 30.47
2 Williams, Anaudia SO Washington 30.56
3 Hacker, Riley FR Pekin 32.23
4 Burwell, Eliana FR East Peoria 33.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mayberry , Zoriah FR Bloomington 30.04
2 DeMay, Paige SO St. Joseph-Ogden 31.47
3 McGhghy, Jaelyn FR Pekin 32.31
4 Allen, Michara SO St. Joseph-Ogden 32.34
5 Banks, Miranda SO Rock Island 34.72
6 Coleman, Elizabeth FR Normal 35.46
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bass, Rachel FR Decatur Eisenhower 31.34
2 Bell, Jadeshianna FR Decatur Eisenhower 31.88
3 Olalere, Iyanuoluwa FR Southeast (Springfield) 32.81
4 Moore, Zacari FR MacArthur 33.49
5 Fisher, Coralin SO MacArthur 36.79
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burke, Tori SO Clinton 29.48
2 McClain, Brittany FR Galesburg 30.62
3 Revis, Armonie FR Galesburg 30.79
4 Werts, Maggie SR Clinton 30.89
5 Caldwell, Kelly SO Normal West 31.17
6 Amerson, Kierian SO Normal West 32.28
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Alicia SO Homewood-Flossmoor 27.83
2 Browning, Morgan FR Champaign Central 28.23
3 Jackson, Kaitlyn FR Homewood-Flossmoor 28.82
4 Williams, Danaja SO Thornwood 29.76
5 Whelchel, Brooklyn FR Amboy 30.21

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Tera JR Washington 29.32
2 Zander, Dajanae JR Centennial 30.72
3 Adams, Desi JR Bloomington 32.71
4 Alvey, Marjorie FR East Peoria 35.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashford, Alyssa SR Southeast (Springfield) 30.09
2 Acklin, Sarah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 31.28
3 Voyles, Deaven FR Pekin 31.30
4 Thomas, Remey SR Centennial 31.99
5 Beerbaum, Klara JR St. Joseph-Ogden 33.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weiss, Kolby FR Clinton 28.64
2 Johnson, Kiah SO Thornwood 30.42
3 Brannon-Sibley, Arlan FR Galesburg 30.55
4 Crawford, Alaysia JR Normal 30.62
5 Maddox, Victoria SR Normal 31.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Summer FR Southeast (Springfield) 28.26 5
2 Jones, Kayanna FR Normal West 28.64 2
3 Boyd, Sydney SR Galesburg 29.57
4 Thompson, Nylah JR Thornwood 29.83
5 Norman, Kyra SR Normal West 30.54
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGill, Bailey SR Bloomington 27.01 10
2 Brown, Capria SO Schlarman Academy 27.73 8
3 Watts, Hope SO Pekin 28.26 5
4 Colvin, Dyashia SR Rock Island 28.92
5 Craig, Mykedra SR Rock Island 29.72

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Potter, Lia SO Centennial 1:06.09
2 Gordon, Sasha FR Southeast (Springfield) 1:09.30
3 Potter, Molly SR Centennial 1:16.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ridgeway, Grace JR Bloomington 1:11.82
2 Sneddon, Tamara SO Galesburg 1:13.59
3 Franklin, Sydney JR Normal 1:13.96
4 Roberts, Corynne SR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:15.49
5 Thorton, Taylor JR Galesburg 1:22.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson- Cook, Mahoganie SO Decatur Eisenhower 1:08.62
2 Fonville- Simmons, Nataya FR Decatur Eisenhower 1:10.70
3 Robinson, Ashanti SO Thornwood 1:14.17
4 Rider, Ashley SR Normal 1:16.20
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bozarth, Whitney JR Normal West 1:05.53
2 Corcoran, Cassidy SR Amboy 1:07.77
3 Watts, Hope SO Pekin 1:08.97
4 Adams, Antavia SR Thornwood 1:09.00
5 Evans, Olivia JR Pekin 1:09.94
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turney, Payne SO Clinton 1:02.34 6
2 Gabriel, Ariana JR Rock Island 1:04.83
3 Phillips, Tiarah SR Southeast (Springfield) 1:05.66
4 Birlingmair, Tess JR Normal West 1:06.56
5 Gaona, April JR Champaign Central 1:07.73
6 Stephens, Caitlin JR Washington 1:12.56
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.96 10
2 Newkirk, Trelyn JR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:01.49 8
3 Althaus, Ashley SO Amboy 1:03.14 4
4 Brown, Capria SO Schlarman Academy 1:03.21 2
5 Hathorn, Jayla SO Rock Island 1:05.17
6 Barnes, Chikako JR Champaign Central 1:05.36

Women's 400m Dash Frosh Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gafo, Shewitt FR Rock Island 1:15.86
2 Randalls, Abbey FR East Peoria 1:19.19
3 Patel, Isha SO Normal 1:23.15
4 Balagna, Alyson SO Pekin 1:23.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, Olivia SO Southeast (Springfield) 1:13.28
2 Abrams, Lyric FR Rock Island 1:15.93
3 Butler, Tyliah FR Champaign Central 1:17.62
4 Houston, Amari SO Champaign Central 1:32.79
5 Fieweger, Gwen SO Normal -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klink, Kenzie FR Normal West 1:13.50
2 Larkin, Kelsey FR Galesburg 1:14.12
3 Hook, Pacie FR Galesburg 1:17.26
4 Olalere, Iyanuoluwa FR Southeast (Springfield) 1:21.13
5 Randalls, Hailey FR East Peoria 1:28.70
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeser, Bethany SO Bloomington 1:10.94
2 Smith, Gabrielle FR Decatur Eisenhower 1:13.62
3 Spaugh, Sierra FR Clinton 1:15.42
4 Green, Jackie JR Clinton 1:15.64
5 Chism, Ariel SO Pekin 1:21.53
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baltimore , Torrica FR Decatur Eisenhower 1:04.94
2 Moore, Shaniya SO Thornwood 1:06.82
3 Whelchel, Brooklyn FR Amboy 1:07.56
4 Mitchell, Imani SO Homewood-Flossmoor 1:08.70
5 Eastin, Hanna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:12.78
6 Blakley, Dawnae FR Thornwood 1:14.37

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Messer, Krista SO East Peoria 2:47.20
2 Reeser, Bethany SO Bloomington 2:48.56
3 Robinson, Claire JR Galesburg 2:51.91
4 Betancourt, Elizabeth JR Normal West 2:53.12
5 Wertz, Emma SR Clinton 2:54.04
6 Burris, Maggie JR Normal West 2:56.37
7 Stevens, Maddie JR Clinton 2:59.42
8 Chism, Ariel SO Pekin 3:06.94
9 Boose, Krystal FR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:09.04
10 Karim, Ayra JR Normal 3:17.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Jade SR Rock Island 2:29.33 10
2 Cavalcante, Anita SO Normal 2:31.73 8
3 Sjuts, Rylee JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:33.07 6
4 Arseneau, Paige JR Pekin 2:36.06 4
5 Odom, Alyssa SO Champaign Central 2:39.54 2
6 Perez, Dulce JR Rock Island 2:44.82
7 Brown, Tamron JR Thornwood 2:44.90
8 Bergh, Ally JR Champaign Central 2:47.09
9 Hermann, Josie SR Washington 2:53.18
10 Smith, Isabela FR Bloomington 2:53.91
11 Martin, Maddie SR Centennial 2:54.44
12 Kaefring, Katelyn SR Centennial 2:55.34

Women's 800m Run Frosh Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagemann, Lily FR Pekin 2:43.29
2 Lindo, Liezel FR East Peoria 2:47.57
3 Fortune, Rileigh FR East Peoria 2:54.72
4 Talaski, Eliza FR Normal West 3:03.91
5 Jones, Sierra FR Pekin 3:11.64
6 Cade, Zariah FR Rock Island 3:12.27
7 Martin, Hannah FR Normal 3:19.03
8 Williams, Hannah JR Clinton 3:28.58
9 LaMay, Victoria FR Rock Island 4:33.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloyd, Olivia SO Normal West 2:37.49
2 Vaessen, Margaret SO Amboy 2:38.30
3 Houston, Emmy FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:45.78
4 Mustafa, Halimah FR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:49.95
5 Okorafor, Anya FR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:52.39
6 Rivera, Laylani FR Bloomington 2:53.24
7 Camp, Ashley FR Decatur Eisenhower 2:56.73
8 Ficca, Alyson FR Bloomington 2:57.08
9 Wison, Amanda FR Galesburg 2:57.29
10 Durukan, Erin SO Champaign Central 3:13.24
11 Corcoran, Peytan SO Normal 3:22.35

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaeb, Paige FR Bloomington 6:09.45
2 Palmer, Grace SO Galesburg 6:21.87
3 Magnuson, Grace SR Normal West 6:29.54
4 Vicary, Madison JR Pekin 6:37.58
5 Messer, Krista SO East Peoria 6:44.17
6 Massey, Kristen JR Champaign Central 7:07.81
7 Trujillo, Usley JR Normal West 7:13.65
8 Bui, Samantha JR Centennial 7:35.69
9 Williams, Hannah JR Clinton 7:38.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arseneau, Paige JR Pekin 5:27.87 10
2 Houston, Faith SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:40.03 8
3 Rajlich, Hannah SO St. Joseph-Ogden 5:40.11 6
4 Ford, Jade SR Rock Island 5:40.12 4
5 Skeate, Kaitlyn FR Bloomington 5:41.65 2
6 Herr, Lexie SR Galesburg 5:44.06
7 Widder, Taylor SR Washington 5:44.72
8 Mansfield, Olivia SR East Peoria 5:57.01
9 Tang, Shannon JR Champaign Central 5:59.50
10 Thomsen, Alexa SR Normal 6:08.60
11 Perez, Dulce JR Rock Island 6:10.07
12 Brown, Tamron JR Thornwood 6:43.89

Women's 1600m Run Frosh Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortune, Rileigh FR East Peoria 6:21.59
2 Lindo, Liezel FR East Peoria 6:28.56
3 Wison, Amanda FR Galesburg 6:40.63
4 Stuber, Darri FR Pekin 6:41.63
5 Swartz, Raya FR Clinton 6:58.85
6 Gafo, Shewitt FR Rock Island 7:03.10
7 Kwok, Jocelyn FR Champaign Central 7:03.40
8 Cade, Zariah FR Rock Island 7:05.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harmon, Liberty FR Normal West 6:02.60
2 Plotner, Jillian SO St. Joseph-Ogden 6:05.09
3 Piazza, Madison FR Normal West 6:08.42
4 Vaessen, Margaret SO Amboy 6:10.01
5 Marx, Natylie FR Bloomington 6:15.06
6 Spaid, Reagan FR Normal 6:21.28
7 Bryce, Kaitlin SO Normal 6:27.96
8 Hawkinson, Emma SO Galesburg 6:30.97
9 Powell, Chloe SO Pekin 6:37.83
10 Scott, Aryn SO Clinton 6:46.18

Women's 3200m Run Frosh Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monk, Ally SO St. Joseph-Ogden 13:17.70
2 Powell, Chloe SO Pekin 14:09.88
3 Riley, Jayvian FR Pekin 14:59.44

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mara JR Normal West 12:16.30 10
2 Mansfield, Olivia SR East Peoria 12:22.87 8
3 Bagby, Cassidy JR St. Joseph-Ogden 12:23.41 6
4 Huffman, Sydney SR Southeast (Springfield) 12:44.47 4
5 Canales, Kira FR Champaign Central 13:20.59 2
6 Bennett, Hannah JR Washington 13:20.84
7 Vicary, Madison JR Pekin 13:54.58
8 Boyle, Kelynn JR Amboy 14:10.64
9 Riley, Jayna SR Pekin 14:50.80
10 Ruter, Ariel JR Normal West 16:03.87
11 Shirley, Grace SR Champaign Central 16:16.58

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maroon, Zea SR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.09 10
2 Rehn, Tegan SO Galesburg 10.16 8
3 Florence, Kaylynn SO Southeast (Springfield) 10.19 6
4 Detwiler, Kimmy FR Bloomington 10.38 4
5 Filkin, Madison SR Clinton 10.58 2
6 Greene, Valena SR Centennial 10.75
7 Ashford, Alyssa SR Southeast (Springfield) 12.73
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rehn, Tegan SO Galesburg 10.04
2 Maroon, Zea SR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.16
3 Ashford, Alyssa SR Southeast (Springfield) 10.59
4 Greene, Valena SR Centennial 10.70
5 Ridgeway, Grace JR Bloomington 11.00
6 Hacker, Riley FR Pekin 11.01
7 Hawkins, Hailee FR Clinton 11.75
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Florence, Kaylynn SO Southeast (Springfield) 10.18
2 Detwiler, Kimmy FR Bloomington 10.40
3 Sjuts, Rylee JR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.69
4 Burton, Moriah SO Normal 12.13
5 Gordan, Breanne SR East Peoria 13.19
6 Howard, Alexis JR East Peoria 13.28
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Filkin, Madison SR Clinton 10.18
2 Grayer, Kenynetria SR MacArthur 10.89
3 Hagler, Marissa FR Normal West 11.48
4 Worthy, Jaiya FR Homewood-Flossmoor 11.60
5 Patton, Mary Grace SO Pekin 11.82

Women's 60m Hurdles Frosh Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mustafa , Ayah FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.43
2 Hunter, Jasmyn FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.71
3 Williams, Anaudia SO Washington 10.54
4 Gabriel, Natalia FR Rock Island 11.09
5 Griffith, Lyric FR Clinton 11.11
6 Bealor, Kelby SO Washington 11.23
7 Rhodes, Natalie SO Clinton 11.29
8 Ehlers, Evie FR Pekin 11.72
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mustafa , Ayah FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.86
2 Williams, Anaudia SO Washington 10.61
3 Rhodes, Natalie SO Clinton 11.26
4 Bealor, Kelby SO Washington 11.28
5 Ehlers, Evie FR Pekin 12.00
6 Wright, Alivia FR Rock Island 12.16
7 Fieweger, Gwen SO Normal 17.68
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hunter, Jasmyn FR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.84
2 Gabriel, Natalia FR Rock Island 11.07
3 Griffith, Lyric FR Clinton 11.13
4 Huff, Brooke FR East Peoria 12.05
5 Lundquist, Emma SO Amboy 12.06
6 Randalls, Abbey FR East Peoria 12.07
7 Jones, Jasmine FR Normal 16.21

Women's High Jump Frosh Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonner, Adrienne SO Normal 4' 6.0"
2 Green, Lakyla SO Decatur Eisenhower 4' 6.0"
3 Birt, Hailey SO St. Joseph-Ogden 4' 6.0"
4 Okorafor, Anya FR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 6.0"
5 Church, Hannah FR Normal 4' 4.0"
6 Sandoval, Kalley FR Galesburg 4' 4.0"
7 Griffith, Lyric FR Clinton 4' 4.0"
8 Worthy, Jaiya FR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 4.0"
9 Spaugh, Sierra FR Clinton 4' 4.0"
10 Wagemann, Lily FR Pekin 4' 2.0"
11 Banks, Miranda SO Rock Island 4' 2.0"
12 Jones, Sierra FR Pekin 4' 2.0"
13 Guerrero, Meeya FR Rock Island 4' 0.0"
14 Campbell, Libby FR Galesburg -

Women's Pole Vault Frosh Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gabriel, Natalia FR Rock Island 6' 6.0"
2 Holland, Valerie FR Rock Island 6' 0.0"
3 Patel, Kruti FR Normal -
4 Patel, Isha SO Normal -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Windsor SR Tri Valley 12' 0.0" 10
2 Weiss, Kolby FR Clinton 11' 6.0" 8
3 Misukonis, Brooke SR Bloomington 11' 0.0" 6
4 Craig, Sarah JR Schlarman Academy 10' 6.0" 4
5 Ridgway, Courtnie SO Normal 10' 0.0" 2
6 Murphy, Mollee SR Rock Island 9' 6.0"
7 Green, Jackie JR Clinton 8' 0.0"
8 Homan, Kylee JR Rock Island 8' 0.0"
9 Zobel, Bailey FR Normal West 8' 0.0"
10 Jochums, Caitlyn SR East Peoria 8' 0.0"
11 Greenland, Jerrianne JR East Peoria 7' 0.0"
12 Rice, Sylvia FR Normal West -
13 Franklin, Sydney JR Normal -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hearn, Davionna FR Rock Island 14' 9.25"
2 Evans, Olivia JR Pekin 14' 7.25"
3 Lyle, Jenna JR Bloomington 14' 6.5"
4 Beggs, Sydney SR Normal 14' 2.0"
5 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy JR Clinton 13' 6.25"
6 kohlenberg , Maiya JR Bloomington 13' 5.5"
7 Dick, Summer JR Pekin 13' 4.5"
8 Franklin, Sydney JR Normal 12' 4.0"
9 Lewis, Anasea SO East Peoria -
10 Stephens, Caitlin JR Washington -
11 Beerbaum, Klara JR St. Joseph-Ogden -
12 Walch, Savannah SO Centennial -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 4.5" 10
2 Hamilton, Atleigh FR St. Joseph-Ogden 16' 11.25" 8
3 Brown, Capria SO Schlarman Academy 16' 4.5" 6
4 Spychalla, Lydia SR Normal West 16' 2.5" 4
5 Bozarth, Whitney JR Normal West 15' 4.75" 2
6 Moore, Raven JR Southeast (Springfield) 15' 3.0"
7 Boyd, Sydney SR Galesburg 15' 2.5"
8 Pruser, Riley JR Clinton 14' 11.25"
9 Johnson, Chante SR Thornwood 14' 10.5"
10 Pugh, Jycole SR Rock Island 14' 8.0"
11 Mallory, Ty SR MacArthur 13' 10.5"

Women's Long Jump Frosh Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Jasmyn FR Homewood-Flossmoor 14' 9.0"
2 Alvey, Marjorie FR East Peoria 13' 6.0"
3 DeBruine, Emma FR Normal 13' 5.0"
4 Miller, Brooklyn FR Rock Island 13' 3.0"
5 Guerrero, Meeya FR Rock Island 13' 0.0"
6 Johnson, Kiah SO Thornwood 12' 8.5"
7 Warfield, Tashiya SO Centennial 12' 8.0"
8 Voyles, Deaven FR Pekin 12' 6.0"
9 Huff, Brooke FR East Peoria 11' 5.5"
10 Riley, Jayvian FR Pekin 10' 2.0"
11 Coleman, Elizabeth FR Normal -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Kayanna FR Normal West 15' 5.0"
2 Mustafa , Ayah FR Homewood-Flossmoor 15' 0.0"
3 Crippen, Raegan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 14' 7.0"
4 Olsen, Lacey FR Normal West 14' 4.5"
5 Sandoval, Kalley FR Galesburg 14' 1.5"
6 Spaugh, Sierra FR Clinton 13' 10.0"
7 Bass, Rachel FR Decatur Eisenhower 13' 1.0"
8 McClard, Camryn FR Centennial 13' 0.0"
9 Softley, Jaya FR Decatur Eisenhower 12' 7.0"
10 Carlson, Taylor SO Clinton 12' 7.0"
11 Cook, Macaiah FR Thornwood 11' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump Frosh Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Alicia SO Homewood-Flossmoor 32' 11.0"
2 Strong, Sabrie SO MacArthur 30' 5.0"
3 Worthy, Jaiya FR Homewood-Flossmoor 30' 1.0"
4 Wright, Alivia FR Rock Island 29' 10.0"
5 Guerrero, Meeya FR Rock Island 29' 3.0"
6 Sandoval, Kalley FR Galesburg 28' 3.5"
7 Wietfeldt, Avery FR Normal 27' 10.5"
8 Dehaai, Sydnie FR Normal 27' 10.0"
9 Hubbard, Naomi FR MacArthur 27' 9.0"
10 Rhodes, Natalie SO Clinton 27' 5.0"
11 Sneddon, Tamara SO Galesburg 26' 8.0"
12 Lewis, Tahlia FR Thornwood 26' 5.0"
13 Olsen, Lacey FR Normal West -
14 Patton, Mary Grace SO Pekin -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolden, Serena JR Southeast (Springfield) 40' 8.75" 10
2 Spychalla, Lydia SR Normal West 36' 4.0" 8
3 Johnson, Chante SR Thornwood 35' 1.0" 6
4 Boyd, Sydney SR Galesburg 33' 2.75" 4
5 Bozarth, Whitney JR Normal West 32' 3.75" 2
6 Pugh, Jycole SR Rock Island 31' 9.5"
7 Pruser, Riley JR Clinton 31' 8.75"
8 Lyle, Jenna JR Bloomington 31' 8.5"
9 Newsone, e'dereka SR Rock Island 31' 0.25"
10 Ogle, Abbe JR Washington 30' 3.5"
11 Shores, Mariah JR MacArthur 30' 0.0"
12 Acklin, Sarah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 7.0"
13 Beggs, Sydney SR Normal 28' 9.0"
14 Dick, Summer JR Pekin 28' 3.0"
15 Nam, Yunji JR Champaign Central 28' 1.0"
16 Roth, Kenede JR Bloomington 27' 3.0"
17 Loveridge, Maggie JR Normal 25' 11.25"
18 Vicary, Madison JR Pekin 25' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put Frosh Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 smith, Abria FR Homewood-Flossmoor 31' 9.0"
2 Alharthi, Yara FR Champaign Central 31' 2.5"
3 Boykins, Katy FR Homewood-Flossmoor 30' 6.5"
4 Mohr, Micah FR Normal West 29' 4.0"
5 Wagner, Chelton FR Pekin 27' 1.25"
6 Thorstenson, Annabel FR Centennial 26' 8.25"
7 Stroyan, Ella FR Normal West 24' 9.25"
8 Holland, Valerie FR Rock Island 24' 6.5"
9 Schisler, Leah FR Galesburg 22' 8.5"
10 Wilson, Rachel FR St. Joseph-Ogden 21' 0.0"
11 Driskell, Audrey FR Pekin 20' 6.5"
12 Gallardo, Claudia SO Normal 19' 4.0"
13 Rogers, Kyleah FR Champaign Central 18' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nosiki, Christine FR Thornwood 30' 6.0"
2 Reeser, Mac FR Clinton 27' 10.0"
3 Fought, Katie JR Clinton 27' 6.5"
4 Hickman, Cearra FR Rock Island 26' 9.25"
5 Wentzloff, Anna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 26' 8.25"
6 Mazzari, Victoria SO MacArthur 26' 8.25"
7 Pendelton, Denaiya FR Bloomington 26' 6.0"
8 Campbell , Tyanna SO Thornwood 26' 4.0"
9 Triplett, Halle FR Bloomington 25' 11.5"
10 Childs, Kiya SO MacArthur 25' 0.5"
11 Schalk, Cassie FR East Peoria 25' 0.0"
12 Baker, Ajonie FR Galesburg 22' 11.5"
13 Windell, Caitlin FR East Peoria 22' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harshbarger, Mikayla JR St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 6.5"
2 Chahine, Sarah JR St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 4.25"
3 Patelski, Kady JR Clinton 29' 1.0"
4 Driskell, Olivia JR Pekin 27' 2.0"
5 Lee, Contessa JR Southeast (Springfield) 26' 6.5"
6 Bort, Taylor JR East Peoria 26' 4.0"
7 McCory, Felicia SR East Peoria 26' 1.75"
8 Sumlin, Skyy JR Southeast (Springfield) 26' 1.0"
9 Nance, Shanyah SR Rock Island 25' 10.75"
10 Williams, Jasmine JR Champaign Central 25' 9.5"
11 Fuss, Ashley SO Normal West 24' 7.0"
12 Lewis, Melanie SR Normal West 22' 0.0"
13 Guitierrez, Gabriela FR Galesburg 21' 3.5"
14 Urban, Liberty JR Champaign Central 21' 0.0"
15 Woodard, Gabby JR Normal 16' 4.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weltha, Ellie SR Bloomington 43' 5.75" 10
2 Mitchell , Jasmine JR Thornwood 41' 1.0" 8
3 Johnson, Kelise JR Bloomington 39' 2.75" 6
4 Reed, Morgan JR Thornwood 38' 3.5" 4
5 Simms, Tiara SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 1.25" 2
6 Range, Daija JR Galesburg 36' 11.0"
7 Johnson, Hannah SR Normal 36' 5.25"
8 Williams, Orianna JR Homewood-Flossmoor 34' 7.0"
9 Workman, Claudia JR Clinton 33' 1.75"
10 Jackson, MarCeisha JR Rock Island 32' 9.75"
11 Bowns, Elizabeth SR Blue Ridge 32' 8.25"
12 Salazar, Gabi SO Pekin 32' 4.5"
13 Jackson, Markesha JR Decatur Eisenhower 31' 11.5"
14 Allen, Amaria SR MacArthur 31' 8.0"
15 Oliver, Maya JR Decatur Eisenhower 28' 3.0"