Titan Indoor Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Farmington91
Mercer County85
Monmouth-Roseville84
Carthage71.5
Liberty46
Rockridge45
Orion27.5
Bushnell-Prairie City21
Macomb18
Knoxville17
ROWVA12
Sherrard11.5
Unattached10
Cambridge6.5
 
Women's Score
Bushnell-Prairie City83.37
Farmington75.37
Orion61
Mercer County56.87
Knoxville46.37
Liberty40
Sherrard37.5
Rockridge36.87
Cambridge36
Monmouth-Roseville33
Macomb24.5
ROWVA8.74
Carthage2.37

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leon, Nick FR Carthage 7.73
2 Hancock, Tate SR Orion 8.10
3 Cramer, Sky JR ROWVA 8.75
4 Frank, Austen FR Rockridge 11.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Ryan JR Orion 7.82
2 Fluette, Brady FR Mercer County 7.85
3 Varner, Jacob JR ROWVA 7.87
4 Donaldson, Tyler JR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.97
5 Gorey, Mike FR Sherrard 8.43
6 Wu, Johnson SO Macomb 8.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Dash JR Farmington 7.46 4
2 Smith, Devond SR Monmouth-Roseville 7.51 3
3 Walton, Dylan JR Farmington 7.63 1.5
4 Watters, Daneil SR Knoxville 7.70
5 Speegle, Michael JR Macomb 7.82
6 Kissner, Ben JR Sherrard 7.92
7 Decker, Sam JR Cuba 8.05
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor SR Carthage 7.13 10
2 Daniel, CJ JR Monmouth-Roseville 7.28 8
3 Rochelle, Seth SR Liberty 7.37 6
4 Grawe, Kolton SR Liberty 7.40 5
5 Ashby, Bryce JR Cambridge 7.63 1.5
6 Raines, Nick SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.83
7 Leab, Kage JR Knoxville 7.87
8 Nuckles, Max SR Cambridge 8.07

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merz, Brandon JR ROWVA 30.12
2 Schulthes, Cameron SO Cuba 31.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caldwell, Carsen JR Sherrard 25.79
2 Zarlatanes, Niko SO Rockridge 25.80
3 Phillips, Thomas SR Macomb 26.32
4 Anselenca, Bry;ee SR Macomb 28.36
5 Speaker, Steve SR Mercer County -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ausdal, Ian JR Sherrard 25.31
2 Varner, Jacob JR ROWVA 25.57
3 Nguembou, Loick FR Monmouth-Roseville 26.14
4 Hancock, Tate SR Orion 26.24
5 McGuire, Nathan JR Knoxville 26.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kenney, Ethan SR Farmington 24.50 6
2 Walton, Dylan JR Farmington 25.06 2
3 Ashby, Bryce JR Cambridge 25.21 1
4 Abbott, Jared SR Orion 25.95
5 Donaldson, Tyler JR Bushnell-Prairie City 26.31
6 Shragal, Jonas FR Knoxville 26.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor SR Carthage 23.43 10
2 May, Jacob SR Liberty 24.32 8
3 Craft, Koby SR Liberty 24.60 5
4 Lilly, Evan JR Mercer County 24.68 4
5 Burris, Mathew SR Monmouth-Roseville 24.87 3
6 Raines, Nick SR Bushnell-Prairie City 27.74

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sargent, Colton JR Carthage 1:00.95
2 Cramer, Sky JR ROWVA 1:03.79
3 Jackson, Cole FR Carthage 1:05.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Connell, Jimmy FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:01.43
2 Laws, Blake FR Knoxville 1:04.90
3 Roberts, Jacob FR Macomb 1:08.02
4 Pilger, Hayden SR Cuba 1:08.35
5 Janson, Nick FR Cambridge 1:10.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Browning, Clayton FR Orion 57.82
2 Sullivan, Evan SR Cambridge 1:00.26
3 Davis, Brayden JR Macomb 1:00.33
4 Chrestensen, Jason FR Farmington 1:06.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Ryan JR Sherrard 55.69 3
2 Rochelle, Seth SR Liberty 55.71 2
3 Kissner, Sam JR Sherrard 57.41 1
4 Serratos, Carlos SO Monmouth-Roseville 57.78
5 Hensley, Will FR Bushnell-Prairie City 58.73
6 Upson, Jim SO Knoxville 1:00.60
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grawe, Kolton SR Liberty 52.32 10
2 Anderson, Judd SR Farmington 53.02 8
3 Rogers, Gabe JR Rockridge 53.54 6
4 Shuda, Nick JR Rockridge 54.47 5
5 Schroeder, Cole SR Orion 55.53 4
6 Friday, Briar FR Bushnell-Prairie City 58.83

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Carson JR Cambridge 2:33.09
2 Flacco, Micheal JR Knoxville 2:38.76
3 Ames, Ryan FR Macomb 2:44.63
4 Pintor, Juan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:47.53
5 Selman, Bryce JR ROWVA 2:51.52
6 Johnson, Adam SO ROWVA 2:54.54
7 Carson, Kaleb SR Knoxville 2:54.69
8 Watkins, Ethan SO Cuba 3:08.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Austin JR Cambridge 2:17.78 3
2 Lopez Sanchez, Oscar SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:19.13
3 Steckman, Jonathon JR Mercer County 2:23.63
4 Andrews, Damian SR Carthage 2:24.59
5 Belha, Jacob SO Sherrard 2:24.80
6 Taylor, Cole FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:25.10
7 Loete, Mason JR Orion 2:25.30
8 Tate, Mason JR Liberty 2:27.59
9 McGee, Jacob SR Farmington 2:30.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:07.64 10
2 Leonhart, Zach SR Mercer County 2:09.31 8
3 La Prad, Ben FR Macomb 2:10.86 6
4 Peacock, Matt JR Carthage 2:12.76 5
5 Kibling, Tyler SO Rockridge 2:13.60 4
6 Braderich, Peyton SO Sherrard 2:18.77 1.5
7 Smith, Brayden FR Farmington 2:18.77 1.5
8 Whittington, Sam JR Rockridge 2:19.92
9 Wampler, Andy JR Orion 2:19.94

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melvin, Dalton SR Carthage 5:10.61 1
2 Peters, Nate SR ROWVA 5:31.93
3 Russell, Colton FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:32.20
4 Marshall, Gavyn JR Rockridge 5:46.74
5 Melow, Benny SO Cambridge 6:05.93
6 Bigger, Rob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 6:48.71
7 Slavish, Zach JR Sherrard 7:14.60
8 Watkins, Ethan SO Cuba 7:14.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monson, Ryan JR Mercer County 5:17.92
2 Melkumian, Stan FR Macomb 5:22.62
3 Coulter, Riley SO Mercer County 5:22.64
4 Jurado, Kevin JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:22.66
5 Tate, Mason JR Liberty 5:25.11
6 Austin, Brent SR Farmington 5:26.14
7 Hand, Andrew SR Cambridge 5:29.70
8 Keever, Dakota JR Knoxville 5:52.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob SR Carthage 4:29.35 10
2 Kibling, Caleb SR Rockridge 4:48.41 8
3 Cation, Andrew JR Farmington 4:53.15 6
4 Peterson, Lorin SO ROWVA 4:57.69 5
5 Shepler, Dakota JR Macomb 4:59.69 4
6 Hensley, Christian SO Knoxville 5:02.53 3
7 Wegerer, Ryan JR Orion 5:02.65 2
8 Tegtmeier, Corey SR Sherrard 5:15.44

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geltmacher, Matthew FR Bushnell-Prairie City 10.21 3
2 Wilmot, Kole JR ROWVA 12.61
3 Link, Evan JR Knoxville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Austin SR Mercer County 8.82 10
2 Anderson, Judd SR Farmington 9.04 8
3 May, Jacob SR Liberty 9.25 6
4 Terrill, Evan JR Mercer County 9.27 5
5 Heinecke, Gavin SO Liberty 10.00 4
6 Skinner, Jamonny JR Monmouth-Roseville 10.69 2
7 LaGrow, Colton SR ROWVA 11.02 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrill, Evan JR Mercer County 6' 0.0" 10
2 Rogers, Gabe JR Rockridge 5' 10.0" 7
3 Sikorski, Eric SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 10.0" 7
4 Speaker, Seth SO Mercer County 5' 8.0" 5
5 Uryasz, Jacob SR Farmington 5' 4.0" 2.5
6 Jackson, Cole FR Carthage 5' 4.0" 2.5
7 Spranger, Caleb FR Orion 5' 4.0" 2.5
8 Merz, Brandon JR ROWVA 5' 4.0" 2.5
9 Birditt, Levi FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
10 Whittington, Sam JR Rockridge 5' 2.0"
11 Geltmacher, Matthew FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 2.0"
12 Eberts , Andrew SO Cambridge 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weyers, Josh SR Unattached 12' 6.0" 10
2 Hintz, Carter SR Farmington 11' 0.0" 8
3 Brown, Seth JR Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 6.0" 5.5
4 Donaldson, Tyler JR Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 6.0" 5.5
5 Berenger, Nick JR Rockridge 10' 0.0" 4
6 Hanson, Jacob JR Sherrard 9' 0.0" 3
7 Becker, Pheonix SR Mercer County 8' 0.0" 1.5
8 Dillavou, Trevor SO Mercer County 8' 0.0" 1.5
9 Young, Thomas SR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 6.0"
10 Wilson, Alex FR Sherrard -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor SR Carthage 23' 4.0" 10
2 Skinner, Jamonny JR Monmouth-Roseville 20' 10.0" 8
3 Lewis, Tyler SR Monmouth-Roseville 20' 6.0" 6
4 Huston, Preston FR Mercer County 18' 5.0" 5
5 Anderson, Dash JR Farmington 18' 2.5" 4
6 Spranger, Caleb FR Orion 18' 2.0" 3
7 Leon, Nick FR Carthage 17' 9.5" 2
8 Vroman, Gabe SO Rockridge 17' 9.0" 1
9 Friday, Briar FR Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 8.0"
10 Gambon, Scott SR Orion 17' 2.0"
11 Hensley, Will FR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 9.5"
12 Shragal, Jonas FR Knoxville 16' 9.0"
13 Sullivan, Evan SR Cambridge 16' 8.5"
14 Bernier, Eli FR Sherrard 15' 4.0"
15 Crawley, Seth SO Mercer County 15' 2.5"
16 Lane, John SR ROWVA 14' 1.5"
17 Keever, Joe FR Cambridge 12' 4.5"
18 Kissner, Sam JR Sherrard -
19 Lape, Colby FR Rockridge -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Seth SO Mercer County 39' 6.0" 10
2 Anderson, Dash JR Farmington 38' 3.0" 8
3 Uryasz, Jacob SR Farmington 37' 7.5" 6
4 Gambon, Scott SR Orion 37' 5.0" 5
5 Toal, Jared SR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 8.0" 4
6 Norris, Caleb FR Bushnell-Prairie City 36' 4.0" 3
7 Geltmacher, Matthew FR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 1.0" 2
8 Reed, Austin JR Cambridge 34' 9.0" 1
9 Speaker, Seth SO Mercer County 34' 1.5"
10 Murley, Logan JR Rockridge 34' 0.5"
11 Locke, Hunter FR Rockridge 32' 8.0"
12 Kissner, Ben JR Sherrard 32' 6.0"
13 Pruden, Paul SO Cambridge 31' 5.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiel, Jaxon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 39' 4.0"
2 Warren, Tanner SR Knoxville 37' 9.0"
3 Jackson, Caden JR Orion 36' 6.0"
4 Cain, D J SO ROWVA 34' 10.0"
5 Shake, Tyler FR Macomb 32' 7.0"
6 Chambers, Cole SO Bushnell-Prairie City 31' 10.0"
7 Mason, Nolan SR Cuba 31' 6.0"
8 Nissen, Billy FR Orion 31' 1.0"
9 Chenowith, Dawson FR Macomb 29' 8.0"
10 Lovitt, Dustin SO Cuba 26' 7.0"
11 Bennink, Andrew FR Cambridge 25' 2.0"
12 McRae, Tyler FR Mercer County 23' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambasio, Ghage JR Knoxville 47' 1.0" 10
2 Morefield, Brady SR Monmouth-Roseville 43' 7.0" 8
3 Dennison, Jacob SR Mercer County 43' 5.0" 6
4 Thomas, Jacob SO Monmouth-Roseville 43' 1.0" 5
5 Varner, Jacob JR ROWVA 42' 7.0" 3.5
6 Kenney, Dylan SR Farmington 42' 7.0" 3.5
7 Lindsey, Akira JR Monmouth-Roseville 41' 9.0" 2
8 Robinson, Tucker SR Rockridge 40' 5.0" 1
9 Gersicher, Cameron JR Rockridge 38' 5.0"
10 Dean, Keanan SO Cambridge 37' 3.0"
11 Jackson, Ty JR Carthage 37' 1.0"
12 Coulter, Tanner JR Carthage 34' 6.0"
13 Lewis, Dridyn FR Farmington 27' 8.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noble, Avery FR Orion 9.00
2 Marshall, Sarah FR Orion 9.10
3 Lynch, Brittany SO Cuba 9.74
4 Kovach, Sasha JR Sherrard 11.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Chloe FR Knoxville 9.07
2 Goodnight, Jacy JR Rockridge 9.15
3 Stoneking, Raven JR Knoxville 9.17
4 Bliss, Ali SR Carthage 9.23
5 Willems, Karissa FR Sherrard 9.30
6 Sperry, Emily JR ROWVA 9.37
7 Erickson, Olivia FR Cuba 9.73
8 Lindquitst, Kelsey JR ROWVA 9.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruckey, Ellie FR Rockridge 8.54 3
2 Huston, Maggie JR Monmouth-Roseville 8.68 2
3 Pierce, Kiki JR Macomb 8.69 1
4 Huston, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 8.79
5 Jennings, Justyce FR Farmington 8.96
6 Benson, Madeline FR Macomb 8.98
7 Grawe, Kaylee FR Liberty 9.01
8 Lemaire, Alisza SR Carthage 9.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan SR Farmington 8.09 10
2 Hofmann, Catelyn SR Mercer County 8.17 8
3 Larson, Taylor SR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.49 6
4 Coulter, Kari SR Mercer County 8.51 5
5 Spicher, Grayce SR Cambridge 8.52 4
6 Paul, Anna FR Cambridge 8.81
7 Seay, DeLayshia SO Liberty 8.84
8 Zimmerman, Ryann FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.97

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Sarah FR Orion 31.39
2 Rexroat, Delaney FR Monmouth-Roseville 32.98
3 Murk, Kendall FR Monmouth-Roseville 33.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voss, Mia FR ROWVA 30.14
2 Goehl, Lacie SR ROWVA 30.72
3 Gibson, Lexi FR Knoxville 31.09
4 Wood, Halee SR Carthage 32.01
5 Weaver, Peyton SO Macomb 32.34
6 Perrilles, Sophia SR Cuba 34.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shreeves, Shelby JR Knoxville 29.28 3
2 Coulter, Kari SR Mercer County 29.53
3 Close, Barbara SO Mercer County 30.83
4 Crawley, Brandi SR Sherrard 30.93
5 Oelke, Lauren FR Rockridge 31.77
6 Webster, Kalynn SO Cambridge 31.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frey, Emma SO Liberty 28.81 5
2 Rowe, Camryn SR Rockridge 29.46 1
3 Benson, Madeline FR Macomb 30.04
4 Matter, Tobi SR Cambridge 31.55
5 Lemaire, Alisza SR Carthage 34.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan SR Farmington 27.78 10
2 Larson, Taylor SR Bushnell-Prairie City 28.06 8
3 Taets, Danielle JR Orion 28.08 6
4 Adamson, Ashleigh JR Sherrard 29.03 4
5 Lorton, Deidre JR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.33 2
6 Knuffman, Paige SO Liberty 29.56

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noble, Avery FR Orion 1:12.30
2 Pruett, Katelynn FR Orion 1:15.19
3 Sindani, Noel SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:16.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Abbie FR Macomb 1:13.32
2 Stearns, Kamryn SO Knoxville 1:13.57
3 Wood, Halee SR Carthage 1:15.75
4 Whitsitt, Ella FR Knoxville 1:16.14
5 Perrilles, Sophia SR Cuba 1:17.17
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaesing, Maddie SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:08.01 2
2 Freyermuth, Mia SO Rockridge 1:09.05
3 Root, Jalen JR Mercer County 1:14.20
4 Sall, Taylor FR Cambridge 1:15.23
5 Bliss, Ali SR Carthage 1:15.80
6 Neal, Addy FR Farmington 1:19.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geltmacher, Kaitlyn JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:07.06 4
2 Ledbetter, Annadoria SR ROWVA 1:07.97 3
3 Nail, Julia SR Cambridge 1:08.65 1
4 Carpenter, Paige JR Sherrard 1:09.57
5 Stovall, Maya JR Macomb 1:11.20
6 Willems, Karissa FR Sherrard 1:15.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan SR Farmington 1:02.66 10
2 Larson, Taylor SR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:03.49 8
3 Hofmann, Catelyn SR Mercer County 1:03.89 6
4 Rowe, Camryn SR Rockridge 1:06.18 5
5 Wellman, Kaela JR Liberty 1:08.85

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuckles, Maddie JR Cambridge 2:59.76 1
2 Norberg, Brooke SR Orion 3:00.93
3 Ryan, Alexis JR Sherrard 3:01.03
4 Atwell, Emily JR Rockridge 3:12.39
5 Murk, Grace JR Monmouth-Roseville 3:15.51
6 Partain, Kristina FR Mercer County 3:16.01
7 Stufflebeam, Merideth SR Farmington 3:19.60
8 White, Sophie FR Macomb 3:31.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maleigha FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:26.77 10
2 Shreeves, Breena SO Knoxville 2:29.37 8
3 Pruett, Mackenzie JR Knoxville 2:30.22 6
4 Catour, Faith SO Orion 2:35.60 5
5 Hess, Alyssa SR Mercer County 2:50.41 4
6 Fisher, Kara SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:51.53 3
7 Anderson, Lauren FR Cambridge 2:51.76 2
8 Ferrell, Abby JR Farmington 3:03.89
9 Chard, Destiny SO Rockridge 3:08.00

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buster, Ainsley FR Knoxville 6:47.86
2 Williams, Ariel JR Sherrard 6:55.87
3 Speer, Tori JR Mercer County 6:59.39
4 Carlson, Brooke JR Knoxville 7:20.95
5 Holst, Allison SR Orion 7:21.15
6 Campagna, Kasey SO ROWVA 7:30.29
7 Sabel, Jillian FR Mercer County 7:40.67
8 Seabloom, Andrea SR Cambridge 8:03.76
9 Richey, Elizabeth SR Cambridge 9:15.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maleigha FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:43.39 10
2 Stovall, Maya JR Macomb 5:52.56 8
3 Catour, Faith SO Orion 6:02.99 6
4 Peckham, Addi JR Farmington 6:27.16 5
5 Patch, Jessica JR Rockridge 6:30.65 4
6 Sharum, Lily FR Farmington 6:39.63 3
7 Shields, Lexi JR Sherrard 6:40.13 2
8 Copeland, Jordan SR Monmouth-Roseville 6:43.80 1
9 Huston, Sully SO Monmouth-Roseville 7:28.88

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lange, Deidra FR Farmington 11.70 1
2 Sargeant, Tessa SO Bushnell-Prairie City 11.84
3 Jones, Aleesha FR ROWVA 12.07
4 Cuellar, Bella FR Mercer County 12.20
5 Joy, Tori JR Mercer County 12.25
6 Sholl, Annie SR Carthage 12.64
7 Fortino, Renee SR Cambridge 14.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle JR Orion 9.58 10
2 Mack, Alexandra SR Orion 10.02 8
3 Huston, Maggie JR Monmouth-Roseville 10.20 4
4 Jones, Hannah SO Knoxville 10.38 5
5 Neve, Alex SR Macomb 10.69 6
6 Freyermuth, Mia SO Rockridge 11.07 3
7 Carpenter, Paige JR Sherrard 11.19 2
8 Oelke, Lauren FR Rockridge 15.89

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wellman, Kaela JR Liberty 5' 0.0" 9
2 Lorton, Deidre JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 0.0" 9
3 Anderson, Lauren FR Cambridge 4' 10.0" 5.5
4 Whitsell, Carley SO Sherrard 4' 10.0" 5.5
5 Webster, Kalynn SO Cambridge 4' 6.0" 3.5
6 Kalb, Bridget FR Farmington 4' 6.0" 3.5
7 Rhodes, Katie SR Carthage 4' 4.0" 0.37
8 Powell, Lily SO Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 4.0" 0.37
9 Strom, Haley FR Knoxville 4' 4.0" 0.37
10 Ferrell, Abby JR Farmington 4' 4.0" 0.37
11 Hess, Becca JR Mercer County 4' 4.0" 0.37
12 Clarke, Dana FR ROWVA 4' 4.0" 0.37
13 Johnson, Amber JR ROWVA 4' 4.0" 0.37
14 Bain, Rose SO Rockridge 4' 4.0" 0.37
15 Atwell, Emily JR Rockridge 4' 2.0"
16 Barber, Taylor FR Sherrard 4' 2.0"
17 Allen, Bethany FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litchfield, Sarah JR Farmington 9' 6.0" 10
2 Dochterman, Caroline SR Sherrard 8' 6.0" 8
3 Ziegenhorn, Brooke JR Mercer County 8' 0.0" 5.5
4 Turner, Kylie FR Farmington 8' 0.0" 5.5
5 McDonald, Kylie JR Knoxville 6' 6.0" 4
6 Bruce, Emily JR Sherrard 6' 0.0" 3
7 Benson, Madeline FR Macomb -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knuffman, Paige SO Liberty 16' 6.0" 10
2 Mack, Alexandra SR Orion 16' 5.0" 8
3 Stromquist, Jenna JR Cambridge 15' 10.0" 6
4 Coulter, Kari SR Mercer County 15' 5.0" 5
5 Spicher, Grayce SR Cambridge 15' 1.0" 4
6 Larson, Anna JR Knoxville 14' 9.5" 3
7 Shreeves, Shelby JR Knoxville 14' 8.5" 2
8 Hayden, Kylee SO Farmington 14' 5.0" 1
9 Geltmacher, Kaitlyn JR Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 3.5"
10 Sperry, Emily JR ROWVA 14' 1.5"
11 Huston, Maggie JR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 0.5"
12 Welsh, Brooklyn FR Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 11.5"
13 Nelson, Kira FR Rockridge 13' 10.0"
14 Voss, Mia FR ROWVA 13' 10.0"
15 Pierce, Kiki JR Macomb 13' 5.0"
16 Sierens, Myah JR Sherrard 12' 7.0"
17 Ward, Shayna JR Sherrard 12' 5.5"
18 DeFrieze, Karley SO Mercer County 12' 5.0"
19 Kelsey, Kami FR Farmington 11' 9.5"
20 Sholl, Annie SR Carthage 11' 0.0"
21 Erickson, Olivia FR Cuba 2' 9.5"
22 Mosena, Maddie SO Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Alexandra SR Orion 35' 0.5" 10
2 Taets, Danielle JR Orion 34' 8.0" 8
3 Ziegenhorn, Brooke JR Mercer County 31' 7.0" 6
4 Welsh, Brooklyn FR Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 5.0" 5
5 Webster, Kalynn SO Cambridge 30' 1.5" 4
6 Grissom, Skyler SR Rockridge 29' 5.0" 2.5
7 Pierce, Kiki JR Macomb 29' 5.0" 2.5
8 Bartlett, Mollee SR Bushnell-Prairie City 26' 10.5" 1
9 Lindquitst, Kelsey JR ROWVA 25' 6.5"
10 Jones, Hannah SO Knoxville 0.29

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broadwell, Morgan SR Carthage 29' 0.0"
2 Finley, Samantha SO Rockridge 28' 9.0"
3 Freeman, Cassidy JR Mercer County 27' 11.0"
4 Gronewold, Laci SR Carthage 24' 11.0"
5 Rico, Griselda SO Monmouth-Roseville 24' 10.0"
6 Zarello, Miah SO Bushnell-Prairie City 24' 7.0"
7 Adams, Danielle JR Cambridge 24' 6.0"
8 Daniel, Abi SO Monmouth-Roseville 24' 4.0"
9 Earlacher, Fairth FR ROWVA 24' 1.0"
10 Neve, Alex SR Macomb 23' 5.0"
11 Jones, Julianna FR Sherrard 21' 11.0"
12 Thurman, Maddie FR Macomb 20' 11.0"
13 Perrilles, Amelia SO Cuba 20' 4.0"
14 Semande, Olivia SO Cuba 17' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hahn, Julia FR Liberty 36' 7.0" 10
2 Gilstrap, Megan SR Farmington 35' 11.0" 8
3 Huston, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 6.0" 6
4 Mann, Kelsi SR Macomb 32' 6.0" 5
5 Sorrell, Sarah SO Sherrard 32' 3.0" 4
6 Little, Lexie JR ROWVA 31' 3.0" 3
7 Norris, Courtney SO Bushnell-Prairie City 31' 1.0" 2
8 Finch, Josie SR Mercer County 31' 0.0" 1
9 Putnam, Allyn JR Knoxville 30' 11.0"
10 Stice, Jessica JR Rockridge 30' 3.0"
11 Gimm, Izzy FR Liberty 29' 2.0"
12 Wiley, Lexi SR Cambridge 27' 2.0"
13 Renfroe, Kendra FR Farmington 26' 11.0"
14 Lehnhausen, Skyler SR Knoxville 26' 2.0"