2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Mike SR Ben Davis 6.50
2 Wills, Joseph SR Lawrence North 6.54
3 Purcell, Roman SR Unattached 6.58
4 Johnson, Bishop JR Unattached 6.69
5 Stambaugh, Clay SO Unattached 6.70
6 Gunn, John SR Floyd Central 6.71
7 Price, Elijah JR Warren Central 6.80
8 Malone , Noah JR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jenkins, Nate SR Bloomington Track Club 6.87
2 Porter, Jailin SR Unattached 7.01
3 Hutslar, Zac FR Floyd Central 7.06
4 Rogers, Kyron JR Unattached 7.07
5 Kirby , Xaine SR Unattached 7.09
6 Oswald, Mickey JR Laporte Slicers 7.26
7 Howard, Curtis SR Unattached 7.44
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Peterson, Jalen SR NOVA Track Club 6.87
2 Murdock, Jaiye SR Panthers1801 7.02
3 Wright, Gregory SR Floyd Central 7.21
4 Waxler, Theodore SR bloomington north 7.26
5 Doerr, Nils SO Unattached 7.41
6 Moll, Joseph SR St. Louis Express -
7 Gordon, George SR NOVA Track Club -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stambaugh, Clay SO Unattached 6.69
2 Conard, Mitchell SR Pennsgap Snappers 6.86
3 Tetrick, Andrew SR Unattached 6.91
4 Landours, Elijah SR NOVA Track Club 7.06
5 Bullock, Jr., Jerome JR Unattached 7.16
6 Highbaugh, Da'Shawn SR American $peed 7.59
7 Keller, Hank JR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Malone , Noah JR Unattached 6.53
2 Price, Elijah JR Warren Central 6.68
3 Gunn, John SR Floyd Central 6.77
4 Jones, Perry FR Ben Davis 6.87
5 Herrod, Marcellus JR Unattached 7.05
6 Monnett, Nate SR American $peed 8.07
7 Celestin, Ethan SR Highland -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wills, Joseph SR Lawrence North 6.70
2 Garrett, Reon SR Ben Davis 6.80
3 Rome, EJ SR Panthers1801 6.83
4 Tuberosa, Trenton SO Indiana State Athletic Club 7.20
5 Johnson, Bradley SR American $peed 7.36
6 Creech, Aaron SR American $peed -
7 Grose , Eli SR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Greene, Arman SR Panthers1801 6.77
2 Rios, Rafael SR Highland Trojans 6.89
3 Wright, Wenkers SO Floyd Central 6.91
4 Williams, Deonte JR South Bend Washington 6.93
5 Canfield, Connor SR Zionsville 6.94
6 Stewart, Garrett JR Unattached 6.98
7 Svec, Steffen SR Princeton Community 7.17
8 Baumann, Tyler SR Zionsville 7.27
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Bishop JR Unattached 6.73
2 Waltz, Gavin SR Unattached 6.77
3 Durrett, Antwon SO Warren Central 7.04
4 Wayne, James SR Unattached 7.20
5 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA Track Club 7.40
6 Cosby, Xavier FR Unattached 7.65
7 Collins, Phillip JR Calumet -
8 Willoughby, Josiah SR Panthers1801 -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Mike SR Ben Davis 6.57
2 Purcell, Roman SR Unattached 6.60
3 Knight, Isaiah SR Unattached 6.86
4 Moore, Eric JR Ben Davis 7.01
5 Wetzel, Jacob JR Heritage Hills 7.28
6 Brooks, Isaiah SR Athletes Lives Network TC 7.77
7 Roach, Joshua SR American $peed 8.25
8 Stanley II, Derrian JR Fort Wayne South Side -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodge, Jordan SR Warren Central 22.96
2 Lomax, Kevin SR St. Louis Express 23.22
3 Shannon, Ty SR Warren Central 23.74
4 Adams, Mike SR Ben Davis 23.84
5 Collins, Phillip JR Calumet -
6 Stewart, Garrett JR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Quincy JR kokomo high school 23.19
2 Purcell, Roman SR Unattached 23.28
3 Conard, Mitchell SR Pennsgap Snappers 23.63
4 Jones, Demarge SR Thea Bowman Academy 24.29
5 Johnson, Bishop JR Unattached -
6 Grose , Eli SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lacy, Kyran SR St. Louis Express 23.24
2 Gunn, John SR Floyd Central 23.33
3 Rios, Rafael SR Highland Trojans 24.01
4 Wright, Wenkers SO Floyd Central 24.18
5 Arnold, William SR Unattached 24.36
6 Porter, Jailin SR Unattached 24.51
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waltz, Gavin SR Unattached 23.63
2 Garrett, Reon SR Ben Davis 23.79
3 Tetrick, Andrew SR Unattached 24.47
4 Williams, Stanley SR St. Louis Express 24.61
5 Raake, Zack FR Edgewood High School 24.72
6 Little, Zach SR Floyd Central 24.73
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Harold SR Lawrence North 23.53
2 OBanion, Daunte SR Unattached 23.93
3 Creech, Aaron SR American $peed 24.97
4 Couzan, Jahsun JR Calumet -
5 Gillespie, James SR Calumet -
6 Stanley II, Derrian JR Fort Wayne South Side -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stambaugh, Clay SO Unattached 23.66
2 Kirby , Xaine SR Unattached 24.29
3 Bostick, Miles JR Princeton Community 24.56
4 Wayne, James SR Unattached 24.70
5 Celestin, Ethan SR Highland 25.15
6 Clark, Cooper SO Princeton Community 26.39
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Jalen SR NOVA Track Club 23.79
2 Greene, Arman SR Panthers1801 23.88
3 Dodds, Arion SR Ben Davis 24.48
4 Hutto, Talon JR Floyd Central 25.28
5 Prince, Justin SO Thea Bowman Academy 26.94
6 Moll, Joseph SR St. Louis Express -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richards, Montrell SR St. Louis Express 24.46
2 Roberts, Zach SR Zionsville 24.62
3 Durrett, Antwon SO Warren Central 24.63
4 Bardwell, Cade SO Unattached 24.90
5 Hutslar, Zac FR Floyd Central 24.96
6 Bullock, Jr., Jerome JR Unattached 26.38
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Perry FR Ben Davis 24.65
2 Moore, Eric JR Ben Davis 24.66
3 Canfield, Connor SR Zionsville 24.96
4 Wright, Gregory SR Floyd Central 25.04
5 Butler, Ahmad SR Lawrence North 25.31
6 Tuberosa, Trenton SO Indiana State Athletic Club 25.47
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Kyron JR Unattached 24.81
2 Williams, Deonte JR South Bend Washington 24.85
3 Wetzel, Jacob JR Heritage Hills 25.68
4 Frydyrch, Anthony JR South Bend Washington 26.50
5 Keller, Hank JR Unattached -
6 Willoughby, Josiah SR Panthers1801 -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rome, EJ SR Panthers1801 23.38
2 Mbarushimanu, Justin SR Panthers1801 25.60
3 Rebolledo , Marco SR Unattached 25.92
4 Baumann, Tyler SR Zionsville 26.57
5 Raake, Grant SR Edgewood High School 27.10
6 Carson, Jordan SR Panthers1801 -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O’Dell, Colin SR Unattached 24.59
2 Stout, Zane SR Greenwood Christian 25.73
3 Sterner, Kaleb SO Unattached 25.94
4 Murphy, Bailen SO Unattached 26.39
5 Highbaugh, Da'Shawn SR American $peed 26.63
6 Landours, Elijah SR NOVA Track Club -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doerr, Nils SO Unattached 25.68
2 Stoops, Grant SR Greenwood Christian 26.15
3 Baker, Carston SR Zionsville 26.46
4 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA Track Club 26.48
5 Cosby, Xavier FR Unattached 27.19
6 Brooks, Isaiah SR Athletes Lives Network TC 27.91
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deuschle, Makenley SO Danville Warriors Track 26.18
2 Miller, Jackson JR Greenwood Christian 26.61
3 Cruse, Andrew SO Greenwood Christian 27.80
4 Roach, Joshua SR American $peed 28.27
5 O'Dell, Elijah SO Greenwood Christian 31.79

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 De St Jeor, Otto SO Warren Central 51.16
2 Logan, Lex SR Greenwood 51.57
3 Conard, Mitchell SR Pennsgap Snappers 52.47
4 Ferrell, Isaiah JR Warren Central 54.63
5 Turentine, Mark JR Warren Central 55.68
6 Jones, Demarge SR Thea Bowman Academy 58.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Quincy JR kokomo high school 51.46
2 OBanion, Daunte SR Unattached 52.18
3 Lacy, Kyran SR St. Louis Express 52.53
4 Arnold, William SR Unattached 52.82
5 Raake, Zack FR Edgewood High School 57.13
6 Bates, Raymond SR American $peed -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fair, Jahod SR Ben Davis 52.96
2 Lomax, Kevin SR St. Louis Express 53.00
3 Williams, Stanley SR St. Louis Express 53.27
4 Moody, Aaron JR Ben Davis 54.38
5 Casey, Korbin SR Panthers1801 -
6 Keller, Hank JR Unattached -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schonauer, Laine SR New Palestine 52.85
2 DUVALLE, ADRIAN SO Warren Central 54.36
3 Hill, Cameron JR Danville Community 55.37
4 Little, Zach SR Floyd Central 56.01
5 Bates, Marquis JR South Bend Washington 56.60
6 Clark, Cooper SO Princeton Community -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richards, Montrell SR St. Louis Express 55.41
2 Edwards, Colin SR Floyd Central 56.04
3 Smith, Gabe SR Ben Davis 56.79
4 Hutto, Talon JR Floyd Central 57.46
5 Crawford, Richard SR Lawrence North 1:01.43
6 Archie, Braeden SR Lawrence North 1:04.59
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Brent SR Mt. Vernon High School 54.10
2 Stout, Zane SR Greenwood Christian 56.93
3 Bullock, Jr., Jerome JR Unattached 57.95
4 Bolin, Nathan SR Edgewood 59.41
5 Gillespie, James SR Calumet -
6 Williamson, Elliott SR American $peed -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malloy, Nathan SR Lawrence North 57.63
2 Smith, Jake SR American $peed 58.13
3 Rahe, Xavier SR Austin Track club 58.91
4 Cavanaugh, Jamon SR Calumet -
5 Moll, Joseph SR St. Louis Express -
6 Couzan, Jahsun JR Calumet -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Carston SR Zionsville 58.05
2 Brewer, Cole FR Unattached 59.38
3 Blackwell, NaQuil JR Thea Bowman Academy 59.61
4 Kittrell, Aaron SR Lawrence North 59.87
5 Pearson, Emmanuel SR NOVA Track Club 1:00.04
6 Raake, Grant SR Edgewood High School 1:02.64
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patel, Vraj SO bloomington north 58.83
2 Beikman, Josh SR American $peed 59.48
3 Monnett, Nate SR American $peed 1:00.15
4 Jewell, Wes SR New Palestine 1:00.38
5 Geiger, Seth SR American $peed 1:01.46
6 Blessinger, Andrew SO Edgewood High School 1:04.71
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoops, Grant SR Greenwood Christian 58.08
2 Deuschle, Makenley SO Danville Warriors Track 1:00.25
3 Lancaster, Ian JR Princeton Community 1:11.25

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Jalen SR NOVA Track Club 7.77
2 Armstrong, Quincy JR kokomo high school 7.80
3 Pearson, Jakob SR DC Athletics 7.99
4 Patton, Nick SR Unattached 8.06
5 Gordon, George SR NOVA Track Club 8.10
6 Shepler, Will SR Lawrence North 8.32
7 Bashiru, Dami SR Ben Davis 8.32
8 Donaldson, Brent SR Mt. Vernon High School 8.38
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Peterson, Jalen SR NOVA Track Club 7.92
2 Donaldson, Brent SR Mt. Vernon High School 8.45
3 Roberts, Zach SR Zionsville 8.46
4 Cross, Derrick SR Lawrence North 8.97
5 Rebolledo , Marco SR Unattached 9.50
6 Hill, Devon SO Princeton Community 9.86
7 Brewer, Cole FR Unattached 9.93
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Armstrong, Quincy JR kokomo high school 7.90
2 Bashiru, Dami SR Ben Davis 8.32
3 O’Dell, Colin SR Unattached 8.65
4 Moody, Aaron JR Ben Davis 8.66
5 Johnson, Isaac SR NOVA Track Club 8.82
6 Cavanaugh, Jamon SR Calumet -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pearson, Jakob SR DC Athletics 8.02
2 Gordon, George SR NOVA Track Club 8.04
3 Shepler, Will SR Lawrence North 8.09
4 Patton, Nick SR Unattached 8.11
5 Bardwell, Cade SO Unattached 8.72
6 Bolin, Nathan SR Edgewood 8.91

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Daija SR NOVA TC 7.29
2 Hoosier, Prommyse SR WC Track Club 7.31
3 Pointer, Iaunia JR Sacred Heart 7.35
4 Brooks, Sabree SR Athletes Lives Network TC 7.41
5 Pittman , Claire SR South Bend Washington 7.42
6 Fones, Carli JR Unattached 7.51
7 Mehringer, Rachel SR Unattached 7.60
8 Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney SR BCTC 7.61
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Abram, Hadley JR Unattached 7.64
2 Harvey, Jayden SR NOVA TC 7.84
3 Royal, Amaya SR Evansville Speedsters 8.09
4 Fowler, Saniyah SR Central North 8.13
5 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.31
6 Schott, Mia SO Calumet -
7 Hicks, Jaylyn SR Central North -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tobin, Saschanera SR WC Track Club 7.67
2 Rogers, Mekenzie SR St. Louis Express 7.76
3 Lewis , Erica FR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 7.76
4 Storm, Taylor JR Unattached 7.85
5 Walker, Ajanae SR NOVA TC 8.02
6 Rice, Arianna SO Noblesville 8.17
7 Curry, Erin SR Zionsville -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Springer, Daija SR NOVA TC 7.36
2 Barlow, Kennedy SR Unattached 7.71
3 Dessaur, Amelia SR BCTC 7.72
4 Bryan , Adreyana SO South Bend Washington 7.80
5 Francis, Ella FR Unattached 8.15
6 Gore, Kamani SR Central North -
7 Spencer, Cierra JR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoosier, Prommyse SR WC Track Club 7.35
2 Mehringer, Rachel SR Unattached 7.60
3 Mintze, Myjah JR Unattached 7.61
4 Maddox, Jadeyn SR Central North 7.73
5 Dornick, Lexah SR Wapahani 8.08
6 DeMann, Sarah SO Noblesville 8.22
7 Rodriquez, Ana SO Newton 8.22
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pittman , Claire SR South Bend Washington 7.58
2 Burns, Jenna SR Heritage Hills 7.79
3 Hughes, Jimmiah SR Central North 7.97
4 Hardin, Shelby SO Floyd Central 8.06
5 Sichting, Skyler FR Unattached 8.12
6 Zeinemann, Annalise FR Floyd Central 8.18
7 Flores, Brianna SO Noblesville 8.83
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nazarov, Michelle FR Zionsville 7.63
2 Miller, Chloe SO Unattached 7.67
3 Herman, Brooklyn JR Newton 7.74
4 Boles, DeLaney SO Noblesville 7.93
5 Jackson , Brianna JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 8.03
6 Welker, Dusty SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.06
7 Olmstead, Kaitlyn FR Newton 8.81
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney SR BCTC 7.43
2 Brooks, Sabree SR Athletes Lives Network TC 7.58
3 White , Kadrea SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 7.73
4 Sisk, Hannah SO Princeton Community 7.74
5 Reese, Dashanti SR Central North 7.91
6 Hicks, Jaylyn SR Central North 8.08
7 Sanders, Jaida SR Central North 8.30
8 Zumbahlen, Riley JR Newton 8.37
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pointer, Iaunia JR Sacred Heart 7.36
2 Jackson, Sandra FR Noblesville 7.97
3 Walker, Ashlen SR Central North 7.99
4 Morrison, Marikate SO Unattached 8.10
5 Fahnbulleh, Ruth SR NOVA TC 8.23
6 Walsh, Anna SR Sacred Heart 8.31
7 Reed, Jai JR Calumet 8.70
8 Washington , Diamond SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Maliyah FR Unattached 8.08
2 Smith, Gabby FR Sacred Heart 8.16
3 Strodtbeck, Sarah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.23
4 Gildon , Za’Niya JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 8.32
5 McDowell, Sierra SR NOVA TC 8.46
6 Stinson, Olivia JR Floyd Central 8.71
7 Long, Amil JR Calumet -
8 James, Dorionna SR WC Track Club -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fones, Carli JR Unattached 7.49
2 Springfield, Kami JR Sacred Heart 7.63
3 Yovanovich, Sophia FR Zionsville 7.67
4 Roberts, Javenique JR Bloomington High school North 7.90
5 Griffin , Deana SR South Bend Washington 8.11
6 DeLong, Ashleigh SR Noblesville 8.29
7 Jones, Rayne JR Sacred Heart 8.30
8 Palmer , LaBrea JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 8.61

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frank, Danielle SR St. Louis Express 25.05
2 Pointer, Iaunia JR Sacred Heart 25.66
3 Hoosier, Prommyse SR WC Track Club 25.73
4 Brooks, Sabree SR Athletes Lives Network TC 26.59
5 Biddings, Delores SR Athletes Lives Network TC 27.63
6 Tuerff, Riley SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Cierra SR WC Track Club 26.06
2 Fones, Carli JR Unattached 26.58
3 Springfield, Kami JR Sacred Heart 27.24
4 Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney SR BCTC 27.31
5 Barlow, Kennedy SR Unattached -
6 Springer, Daija SR NOVA TC -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Alana SR NOVA TC 26.30
2 Rogers, Mekenzie SR St. Louis Express 26.52
3 Sullivan, Zoe SR WC Track Club 26.65
4 Burns, Jenna SR Heritage Hills 27.80
5 Davis, Maliyah FR Unattached 30.02
6 Reed, Jai JR Calumet -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dessaur, Amelia SR BCTC 28.00
2 Tichenor, Darriana SR WC Track Club 28.01
3 White , Kadrea SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 28.85
4 Washington , Diamond SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 38.63
5 Long, Amil JR Calumet -
6 Barnes , Beth SR BCTC -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Alison JR Westfield 27.83
2 Smith, Alison SR Limberlost RC 28.00
3 Sanders, Alexys SR NOVA TC 28.07
4 Miller, Chloe SO Unattached 28.56
5 Herman, Brooklyn JR Newton 28.85
6 Schott, Mia SO Calumet -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clines, Olivia SR St. Louis Express 27.92
2 Davis, Parker SO Noblesville 28.02
3 Williams, Octavia SR St. Louis Express 28.56
4 Jackson , Brianna JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 29.43
5 Gildon , Za’Niya JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 30.57
6 Branch, Naomi JR Calumet -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis , Erica FR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 28.26
2 DeGroote, Corynn FR Indiana State Athletic Club 28.69
3 Welker, Dusty SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29.58
4 Jackson, Sandra FR Noblesville 29.63
5 Jones, Rayne JR Sacred Heart 30.81
6 Pleasant, Keishanna SR St. Louis Express -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tobin, Saschanera SR WC Track Club 28.49
2 Rodriquez, Ana SO Newton 29.38
3 Conway, Carley JR Floyd Central 29.70
4 Walsh, Anna SR Sacred Heart 29.76
5 Smith, Gabby FR Sacred Heart 29.85
6 Boles, DeLaney SO Noblesville 30.10
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Makenzie SR NOVA TC 29.19
2 Brisco, Grace SR Noblesville 29.25
3 Hammes, Jadeyn SO Westfield 29.35
4 Zumbahlen, Tori JR Newton 30.40
5 Porter, Reaghan FR Noblesville 31.71
6 Thompson, Gillian FR Carmel Project -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones-Taylor, Avery SR Princeton Community 27.96
2 Perry, Kayla SR St. Louis Express 28.28
3 Sisk, Hannah SO Princeton Community 28.30
4 Wight, ASHLEY JR Unattached 29.49
5 Roberson, Dania SR WC Track Club 30.39
6 Royal, Amaya SR Evansville Speedsters 30.62
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Ashlen SR Central North 29.24
2 Dornick, Lexah SR Wapahani 29.27
3 Hardin, Shelby SO Floyd Central 29.54
4 Speek, Rylan SO Noblesville 31.40
5 Morrical, Josie SR NOVA TC 33.22
6 Semer, Racquel SO Floyd Central -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francis, Ella FR Unattached 29.18
2 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29.68
3 Petty, Ashlee SR NOVA TC 29.78
4 Strodtbeck, Sarah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.38
5 Hartke, Katie SR Newton 32.31
6 Boyd, Arissa SR Central North -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMann, Sarah SO Noblesville 29.69
2 Fowler, Saniyah SR Central North 29.90
3 Rice, Arianna SO Noblesville 29.92
4 Gore, Kamani SR Central North 30.35
5 Stinson, Olivia JR Floyd Central 32.64
6 Curry, Erin SR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson , Adriana SR South Bend Washington 30.48
2 Keller, Isabelle SO Noblesville 32.66
3 Flores, Brianna SO Noblesville 32.97
4 Winkler, Lauren JR Zionsville -
5 Cole, Lilly SR Zionsville -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, McKenzie JR Sacred Heart 57.72
2 Williams, Cierra SR WC Track Club 59.33
3 Sullivan, Zoe SR WC Track Club 1:01.80
4 Frank, Danielle SR St. Louis Express 1:05.05
5 Milah, Alyssa JR Edgewood High School 1:05.75
6 Spencer, Cierra JR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fones, Carli JR Unattached 1:00.89
2 Rinehart, Lauren JR Zionsville 1:01.08
3 Fife, Hannah JR Westfield 1:02.62
4 DeGroote, Corynn FR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:03.51
5 Thomas, Taylor SR WC Track Club 1:04.00
6 Dietrick , Katie SR BCTC 1:04.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis , Adari SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 1:02.96
2 Smith, Alison SR Limberlost RC 1:03.57
3 Edwards, Chelsie SR American $peed 1:04.35
4 Brisco, Grace SR Noblesville 1:06.09
5 Clark, Kyle SR Unattached -
6 Sexton, Emily FR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones-Taylor, Avery SR Princeton Community 1:01.84
2 Boyd, Adrianna SR Central North 1:03.53
3 Williams, Octavia SR St. Louis Express 1:05.51
4 Morrison, Marikate SO Unattached 1:05.92
5 Egunyomi, Esther SR NOVA TC 1:06.77
6 Stone, Abby JR Newton 1:08.15
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Madison SO Newton 1:08.42
2 Palmer , LaBrea JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 1:08.77
3 Welker, Dusty SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:08.85
4 Conway, Carley JR Floyd Central 1:09.10
5 Haarman, Mikaela SR Newton -
6 Andrew, Laura SO New Albany -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clines, Olivia SR St. Louis Express 1:06.23
2 Davis, Maliyah FR Unattached 1:09.65
3 Duffy, Rayan SO Noblesville 1:10.25
4 Moor, Amelia FR Noblesville 1:12.43
5 Ward, Tee'aira SR WC Track Club -
6 Thompson, Gillian FR Carmel Project -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Budd, Skhyler SR NOVA TC 1:06.84
2 Springer, Kaila SR NOVA TC 1:06.98
3 Haffner, Kennedy FR Zionsville 1:11.61
4 Pleasant, Keishanna SR St. Louis Express -
5 Hutchings, Meah SR WC Track Club -
6 Semer, Racquel SO Floyd Central -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Dashanti SR Central North 1:05.76
2 Blankenship, Jasmine SR American $peed 1:08.19
3 Perry, Kayla SR St. Louis Express 1:09.62
4 Maddox, Jadeyn SR Central North 1:09.64
5 Davis, Parker SO Noblesville 1:09.78
6 Yager, Lucy FR Newton -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerrigan, Maddie FR Westfield 1:05.36
2 Hughes, Jimmiah SR Central North 1:06.59
3 Sanders, Jaida SR Central North 1:08.66
4 Boyd, Arissa SR Central North 1:08.68
5 Hicks, Jaylyn SR Central North 1:09.31
6 Scott, Cierra JR South Bend Washington 1:11.34
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wight, ASHLEY JR Unattached 1:06.94
2 Walker, Emaya SR NOVA TC 1:11.52
3 Hall, Payton SO Floyd Central 1:11.78
4 Gonzalez, Vianney SR WC Track Club 1:12.14
5 Shanning , Bell SR South Bend Washington 1:12.25
6 Keller, Isabelle SO Noblesville 1:13.29
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monnett, Lily SR American $peed 1:09.62
2 Shelton, Diamond SR South Bend Washington 1:10.91
3 Williams, Mary SR WC Track Club 1:11.46
4 Lewellen, Kylee FR Floyd Central 1:13.07
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stroud , Armani SO South Bend Washington 1:10.20
2 Winkler, Lauren JR Zionsville 1:15.19
3 Schnuck, Haley FR Heritage Hills 1:15.60

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mehringer, Rachel SR Unattached 8.62
2 Barnes , Beth SR BCTC 8.69
3 Tuerff, Riley SR Unattached 9.17
4 Williams , Jaylynn SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 9.20
5 Sichting, Skyler FR Unattached 9.51
6 Peebles , Makayla JR South Bend Washington 9.80
7 Wormuth, Lindsey JR Noblesville 9.88
8 Altum, Audrey SR Unattached 9.98
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barnes , Beth SR BCTC 8.71
2 Altum, Audrey SR Unattached 9.18
3 Sichting, Skyler FR Unattached 9.21
4 Williams , Jaylynn SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 9.37
5 Walker, Ashlen SR Central North 9.63
6 Petty, Ashlee SR NOVA TC 10.22
7 Barthelme, Jaclyn SR Newton 10.57
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mehringer, Rachel SR Unattached 8.63
2 Tuerff, Riley SR Unattached 9.29
3 Peebles , Makayla JR South Bend Washington 9.39
4 Wormuth, Lindsey JR Noblesville 9.45
5 Volk, Liz JR Newton 9.96
6 Schneider, Marissa SR Noblesville 10.09
7 Enlow, Haven SO Floyd Central 10.91
8 DeLong, Holly SO Noblesville 11.20