SIU High School Invite (Girls)

Women's (G) 60 M. Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holliday, Novie JR Carbondale 8.68
2 Rush, Areiana FR Vandalia 8.69
3 Krebs-Carr, Annisyn FR Edwardsville 8.74
4 Wilford, Jayla JR Mt. Vernon 8.75
5 Bennett, Destani JR Goreville 8.80
6 Black, A'niyah SO Carbondale 8.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Shanelle SR Centralia 8.13
2 Maxwell, Janae SO Marion 8.19
3 Davis, Natalia SO Henderson County 8.25
4 Daughrity, Sasha JR Edwardsville 8.32
5 Finch, De'aja SO Murphysboro 8.37
6 Hodge, Kayleigh FR Harrisburg 8.69
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Finch, De'aja SO Murphysboro 8.34
2 Black, A'niyah SO Carbondale 8.67
3 Sheard, Chardejai SO Cahokia 9.13
4 Harris, Cyerrah JR DuQuoin 9.20
5 Howard, Lily SR Apollo 9.47
6 Cue, Emilee SO Murphysboro 9.49
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Daughrity, Sasha JR Edwardsville 8.32
2 Pursley, Charleston SO Marshall County 8.79
3 Baker, Shalise FR Henderson County 9.28
4 Van Uytven, Kassidy SO Vandalia 9.63
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holliday, Novie JR Carbondale 8.71
2 Stokes, Sarah JR Marshall County 8.90
3 Roye, Malia FR Marion 8.91
4 Evans, Laney SO Marshall County 9.09
5 Stoddard, Emma SR Monticello 9.59
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bennett, Destani JR Goreville 8.73
2 Johnson, Tehani FR Edwardsville 8.80
3 Bryant, Remilea FR Henderson County 9.12
4 Sachan, Kurstiana SO Vandalia 9.63
5 Hopgood, Milesha JR Pinckneyville 10.14
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reid, Shanelle SR Centralia 8.24
2 Krebs-Carr, Annisyn FR Edwardsville 8.77
3 Iverson, Lexus SO Chester 8.96
4 Matson, Iesha SO Apollo 9.11
5 Bruce, Kira FR Pinckneyville 10.30
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Natalia SO Henderson County 8.17
2 Dixon, Saryah FR Mt. Vernon 8.81
3 Williams, Condoleezza FR Carbondale 8.94
4 Alamleh, Razan JR Murphysboro 9.32
5 Roth, Gracey SO Chester 9.79
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Maxwell, Janae SO Marion 8.18
2 Rush, Areiana FR Vandalia 8.66
3 Wilford, Jayla JR Mt. Vernon 8.73
4 Murphy, Carlie SO Apollo 9.25
5 Miers, Avery JR Chester 9.47
6 Robinson, Jalisa FR Mt. Vernon 10.31
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hodge, Kayleigh FR Harrisburg 8.64
2 Pugh, Molly SR Marion 9.10
3 Johnson, Phoenix FR Centralia 9.52
4 Neal, Sidney FR Harrisburg 10.69

Women's (G) 200 M. Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryant, Remilea FR Henderson County 31.09
2 Baker, Shalise FR Henderson County 31.84
3 Lebailly, Julie SR Edwardsville 33.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cue, Emilee SO Murphysboro 31.98
2 Stokes, Sarah JR Marshall County 32.66
3 Lopez, Kaitlyn SO Murphysboro 34.18
4 Joiner, Kayli FR Harrisburg 36.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Kendyl SO Apollo 30.96
2 Perry, Parker FR Marshall County 33.17
3 Bollinger, Deanna SR Sesser-Valier 34.47
4 Schroeder, Camille SO Chester 35.63
5 Miers, Avery JR Chester 36.85
6 Fleener, Kylin FR Mt. Vernon 37.64
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Destani JR Goreville 30.58
2 Fulkerson, Kaylee SO Apollo 31.25
3 Hou, Mia SO Edwardsville 31.43
4 Johnson, Markeisha SO Cahokia 32.39
5 Jones, Samantha JR Mt. Vernon 33.28
6 Miller, Jamesha SO Cahokia 35.11
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilford, Jayla JR Mt. Vernon 28.74
2 Hamad, Jenna SO Edwardsville 29.92
3 Moffett, Anija FR Centralia 30.02
4 Holliday, Novie JR Carbondale 30.17
5 Butler, Ashley SO Apollo 31.42
6 Reynolds, Micah SO Sesser-Valier 31.58
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kwiatkowski, Cagney SO Pinckneyville 29.33
2 Fisher, Lexie JR Monticello 29.65
3 Black, A'niyah SO Carbondale 30.59
4 Roye, Malia FR Marion 30.78
5 Knolhoff, Blaike FR Centralia 31.39
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Shanelle SR Centralia 26.74
2 Ness, Emelia SR Monticello 27.52
3 Davis, Natalia SO Henderson County 27.71
4 Rushing, Kenzie JR Pinckneyville 28.40
5 McLain, Madi SR Benton 28.53
6 Maxwell, Janae SO Marion 28.62

Women's (G) 400 M. Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pinnick, Alisia JR Carbondale 1:16.17
2 Nagel, Makalya SO Murphysboro 1:17.49
3 Gilmore, Kayden SO Murphysboro 1:23.53
4 Shaw, Nicole JR Harrisburg 1:28.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jayla JR Henderson County 1:15.03
2 Fairchild, Kalei FR Mt. Vernon 1:17.96
3 Canary, Anna SR Apollo 1:22.29
4 Bruce, Kira FR Pinckneyville 1:26.11
5 Williams, N'dia FR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hirsch, Ashlee SO Pinckneyville 1:08.43
2 Maines, Tashee SR Centralia 1:14.48
3 Mabe, Nicole SO Apollo 1:15.57
4 Allen, Eloise SR Edwardsville 1:17.63
5 Fleener, Kylin FR Mt. Vernon 1:40.07
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roper, Leslie FR Centralia 1:15.05
2 Grammer, Ellie JR Goreville 1:17.81
3 Roth, Shelby JR Chester 1:18.87
4 Falkenberry, Maddison SO Murphysboro 1:20.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Vanity SR Herrin 1:09.36
2 Terhune, Lauren SO Henderson County 1:10.93
3 Miller, MaKenzie SR Marion 1:12.88
4 Walker, Johnna FR Marshall County 1:13.60
5 Andrews, Emma SO Marion 1:14.03
6 Reed, Sydney SR Marshall County 1:16.99
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tichenor, Hayden FR Henderson County 1:04.67
2 Talbert, Rose FR Monticello 1:07.24
3 Sanders, Aliyah SO Centralia 1:10.74
4 Lester-Tucker, Amari FR Marion 1:13.92
5 Brown, Damajee JR Cahokia 1:16.69
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Olivia SO DuQuoin 1:02.80
2 Custer, Akira SR Carbondale 1:03.12
3 Tucker, Hailey FR Cahokia 1:04.27

Women's (G) 800 M. Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lein, Madison JR Edwardsville 3:01.17
2 Zahn, Grace FR Edwardsville 3:05.66
3 Wece, Hanna SO Murphysboro 3:06.43
4 Wright, Aurora FR Pinckneyville 3:07.76
5 Peterson, Chloe SO Marion 3:11.41
6 Jaynes, Paige SR Murphysboro 3:15.90
7 Melchor-Alvarez, Annabeth FR Murphysboro 3:17.55
8 LeBeau, Lauren JR Carbondale 3:20.34
9 Francis, Emma SO Pinckneyville 3:27.44
10 Pullum, Aubrey FR Harrisburg 3:30.12
11 Poole, Ashlee FR Henderson County 3:44.45
12 Bolin, Emma FR Harrisburg 3:52.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fults, Allie SR Centralia 2:46.22
2 Pickett, Ahmira FR Apollo 2:52.81
3 McMillen, Karmarzhea FR Marion 2:52.90
4 Millsap, Andrionna FR Cahokia 2:55.79
5 Sowinski, Cora SO Monticello 2:57.05
6 Rumage, Abby JR Apollo 2:58.00
7 Harris, Lily FR Marion 3:04.03
8 Eastham, Sophie SR Sesser-Valier 3:06.31
9 Gold, Meredith SO Henderson County 3:15.35
10 Johnston, Nevaeh SR Mt. Vernon 3:17.88
11 Kribs, Madison SO Chester 3:21.36
12 Cavanaugh, Odassey JR Cahokia 3:22.99
13 Porter, Kiya JR Cahokia 3:23.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorton, Sydney JR Cowden-Herrick 2:34.59
2 Lyons, Jamesyn JR Centralia 2:37.43
3 Neudecker, Tori FR Centralia 2:37.95
4 Holub, Kara JR Carbondale 2:38.08
5 Kemp, Kaycee SR Marshall County 2:39.59
6 Loyet, Kaitlyn JR Edwardsville 2:40.84
7 Gunn, Carmen SR Marshall County 2:41.45
8 Hare, Baylee JR Apollo 2:47.92

Women's (G) 1600 M. Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cochran, Fallon SR Murphysboro 7:02.55
2 Hibbs, Olivia FR Marshall County 7:02.76
3 Johnson, Hailey FR Marion 7:13.17
4 Cavanaugh, Odassey JR Cahokia 7:20.39
5 Smith, Laney FR Marshall County 7:20.64
6 Eastham, Sophie SR Sesser-Valier 7:22.70
7 Melchor-Alvarez, Annabeth FR Murphysboro 7:37.41
8 Pullum, Aubrey FR Harrisburg 7:43.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 England, Kyleigh FR Edwardsville 6:10.60
2 Mattingly,, Hallie SO Henderson County 6:12.56
3 Figgins, Mya SO Mt. Vernon 6:24.77
4 Basi, Lexi JR Marion 6:32.10
5 Boatright, Zoe SR Marion 6:39.63
6 Krampe, Sara SO Henderson County 6:43.06
7 Beaver, Olivia JR Centralia 6:45.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLain, Amelia SR Benton 5:20.61
2 Knoyle, Riley FR Edwardsville 5:24.54
3 Bailey, Ansley JR Massac County 5:32.18
4 Welter, Kyara SO Monticello 5:47.23
5 Rudolph, Clara SO Monticello 5:52.09
6 Talbert, Grace JR Monticello 6:16.31
7 Shelton, Alyssa SO Henderson County 6:23.08

Women's (G) 3200 M. Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLain, Amelia SR Benton 11:02.86
2 Bruhn, Mabry FR Monticello 11:24.92
3 Koon, Rachel SO Monticello 11:26.00
4 Prideaux, Madeline JR Carbondale 12:34.00
5 Cochran, Fallon SR Murphysboro -

Women's (G) 60 M. Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Alexis SO Cahokia 10.73
2 Miller, MaKenzie SR Marion 10.87
3 Kattenbraker, Josie JR Chester 10.94
4 Campbell, Sydnee SO Edwardsville 11.01
5 Acton, Sterling SR Apollo 11.24
6 Mannon, Kelyn SO Marshall County 11.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ness, Emelia SR Monticello 9.11
2 Reynolds, Vashanti JR Cahokia 9.87
3 Robertson, Jaelyn SR Cowden-Herrick 10.12
4 Tichenor, Isabella JR Henderson County 10.32
5 Nottke, Leighann SR East Alton-Wood River 10.60
6 Billings, Marcie SO Edwardsville 10.63
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Billings, Marcie SO Edwardsville 10.35
2 Acton, Sterling SR Apollo 11.29
3 Mannon, Kelyn SO Marshall County 11.47
4 Pigg, Chloe SO Mt. Vernon 12.07
5 Cannon, Angelica FR Murphysboro 14.90
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tichenor, Isabella JR Henderson County 10.37
2 Neubauer, Rachel SR Centralia 11.66
3 McDaniel, Raegan FR Mt. Vernon 12.09
4 Saunders, Zoie SR Carbondale 12.63
5 Pinnick, Alisia JR Carbondale 16.48
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reynolds, Vashanti JR Cahokia 9.80
2 Kattenbraker, Josie JR Chester 10.81
3 Thompson, Rylee FR Marshall County 11.55
4 Curry, Alyiah SO Edwardsville 11.57
5 Johnson, Tori SO Murphysboro 12.99
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wiley, Alexis SO Cahokia 10.88
2 Lopez, Kaitlyn SO Murphysboro 15.40
3 McLain, Madi SR Benton -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robertson, Jaelyn SR Cowden-Herrick 9.97
2 Miller, MaKenzie SR Marion 11.08
3 Riley, Jade JR Pinckneyville 12.21
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Emelia SR Monticello 9.24
2 Nottke, Leighann SR East Alton-Wood River 10.64
3 Campbell, Sydnee SO Edwardsville 10.80
4 Morganstern, Tristyn SO Pinckneyville 11.56
5 Henderson, Erica SO Henderson County 12.45

Women's (G) Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Brooklyn SO Sesser-Valier 8.97
2 Finch, De'aja SO Murphysboro 7.95
3 Hockett, Macie SO Edwardsville -
4 Cue, Emilee SO Murphysboro -
5 Alamleh, Razan JR Murphysboro -
6 Connors, Tamaya FR Cahokia -
7 Hamad, Jenna SO Edwardsville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krone, Dakota SR Pinckneyville 10.89
2 Fisher, Lexie JR Monticello 9.83
3 Robertson, Jaelyn SR Cowden-Herrick 9.78
4 Knolhoff, Blaike FR Centralia 9.62
5 Levels, Jadynn JR Edwardsville 9.08
6 Millsap, Andrionna FR Cahokia 8.83
7 Clendenin, Peyton JR Chester 8.77
8 Brown, Damajee JR Cahokia 8.22

Women's (G) Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Maci JR Marshall County 8.54
2 Eggemeyer, Samantha JR Chester 7.73
3 Lyons, Mary Ann SR Apollo 7.61
4 Mays, Maleah SR Carbondale 7.59
5 Giannizzi, Olivia SO Cahokia 6.99
6 Frierdich, Ariel JR Carbondale 6.78
7 Crowell, Tori JR Murphysboro 6.62
8 Lagrown, Lakayl SR Murphysboro 6.03
9 Anton, Amalia SR Apollo 5.91
10 Taylor, Arianna SR Apollo 5.63
11 Holderfield, Kaitlyn SO Murphysboro 4.14
12 Barber, E'niya FR Cahokia 4.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tarlton, Brianna JR Centralia 9.16
2 Prude, Breasia FR Carbondale 9.13
3 Grimes, Ella SO Edwardsville 9.06
4 Doerflein, Molly SO Pinckneyville 9.05
5 McClain, Alyssa SO Marshall County 8.93
6 Johnson, Cara SO Monticello 8.49
7 Villagomez, Erendira SO Centralia 8.26
8 Fulton, Chandler SR Marshall County 8.07
9 Farthing, Caroline FR Marion 7.46
10 Glenn, Carrielle SO Cahokia 7.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ulrich, Jayden JR East Alton-Wood River 1' 1.77"
2 Kesner, Taylor JR Highland 11.45
3 Johnson, Quianna SR Edwardsville 10.70
4 Greenwell, Ashby JR Henderson County 10.39
5 Colbert, Hannah SO Edwardsville 10.38
6 Menicucci, Maryiah SO Marion 10.28
7 Ward, Riely SO Vandalia 10.22
8 Burnett, Erica SR Centralia 10.10
9 Vaughn, Victoria JR Marion 9.17
10 Clark, Cloe SR Monticello 9.07
11 Wilson, Kayla JR Monticello 8.82