Saint Ambrose University High School Classic

Scores:
Men's Score
United Township98.5
Geneseo69.5
Rock Island64
Bettendorf61
Davenport West51
Riverdale46
Streator Township40
Davenport Central40
Notre Dame (Peoria)32
North Scott25
Davenport Assumption15
Mercer County14
Sherrard12
Erie6
ROWVA4
Camanche2
Alleman2
 
Women's Score
United Township78
Moline72
Sherrard71
Davenport Central61
Geneseo53.5
Rock Island50
Davenport West47.5
Davenport Assumption37
Mercer County28
Davenport North20
Erie20
Camanche19
Orion10
Streator Township7
Riverdale3
Alleman1

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Seth SR ROWVA 7.55
2 Romoni, Christian JR Riverdale 8.01
3 Sensabaugh, Aiden FR Riverdale 8.12
4 Duhs, Cash FR Orion 8.26
5 Downey, Matthew FR Riverdale 8.46
6 Story, Braxton FR Orion 8.51
7 Doyle, Ryan JR Davenport West 8.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caruthers, NaZion SR Davenport West 7.16 10
2 Gardner, Jermaine SR Davenport West 7.65
3 Akins, Shamari SR Davenport Central 7.81
4 Johnson, Andrew SR Mercer County 7.82
5 Strang, Ben JR Davenport Central 7.99
6 Dieterich, Carter SO Alleman 7.99
7 Skarich, Sam SR North Scott 8.17
8 Reuter, Frank FR Camanche 8.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooke-Miller, Zaie SR Davenport Central 7.24 6
2 Eagle, Mason JR Mercer County 7.68
3 Blaser , Daylen FR Mercer County 7.86
4 Schmitt, Ryan SO Alleman 7.88
5 Anderson, Tyler JR Orion 8.06
6 Bryce, Santana JR Bettendorf 8.16
7 Torres, Andrew JR Alleman 8.16
8 Russell, Dylan SR Sherrard 8.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ba, Alassane JR United Township 7.59
2 Neal, Jeron SO Geneseo 7.63
3 Stoeger, Zach JR Geneseo 7.66
4 Anyanwu, Mark SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 7.71
5 Trudell, Ricky FR Bettendorf 7.77
6 Griffith, LaMark SO Rock Island 8.05
7 Ferry, Collin SO Sherrard 8.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAvoy, Nathan SR Geneseo 7.43 1
2 Johnson, Alyus JR Sherrard 7.50
3 Sanders, Mark SO Camanche 7.59
4 Padonou, Wilfred JR United Township 7.62
5 Preston, Cale JR Davenport Assumption 7.63
6 Smith, Chase FR North Scott 7.74
7 Riley, Kazier FR Bettendorf 7.81
8 Joseph, Elijah FR Camanche 7.92
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Aneefy JR Streator Township 7.21 8
2 Jackson, Angelo SO Davenport Assumption 7.34 5
3 Tongo, Darius JR Rock Island 7.37 4
4 Lissa, Benedict JR United Township 7.38 3
5 Stevens, Cade JR Streator Township 7.40 2
6 Bass, Derrick JR Davenport Assumption 7.47
7 Robertson, Miles JR North Scott 7.52
8 Miller, LaJaden SR Rock Island 7.63

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meloan, Andrew SR Riverdale 26.04
2 Clark, Brody FR Riverdale 26.17
3 Maring, Max SR Riverdale 27.14
4 Reuter, Frank FR Camanche 29.07
5 Yu, Teng FR Camanche 31.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dalbey, Ben JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 26.09
2 Long, Jackson JR Mercer County 26.55
3 Brown, Jeremiah JR Streator Township 27.38
4 Clark, Trae SO Mercer County 27.40
5 Burd, DJ FR Sherrard 28.75
6 Herrman, Owen FR Davenport Assumption 29.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cross, Jamae SR Davenport Central 25.48
2 Akins, Shamari SR Davenport Central 26.58
3 Baker, DJ FR Alleman 26.85
4 Hudson, Romain JR Davenport Central 27.11
5 Dang, Jonathon FR Davenport Assumption 29.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anyanwu, Mark SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 25.64
2 Youngberg, Kelton JR Davenport West 25.99
3 Schmitt, Ryan SO Alleman 26.05
4 Lightle, Jay FR North Scott 26.42
5 Honaker, Demarion SO Camanche 26.92
6 O'Neill, Keaton FR Davenport Assumption 27.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibbons, Dayne FR Orion 25.40
2 Trudell, Ricky FR Bettendorf 25.56
3 Hughes, Brian SR Alleman 26.17
4 Thompson, Dalton JR Davenport West 26.48
5 Anderson, Walker JR Sherrard 26.78
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caruthers, Phearless SR Davenport West 24.45 5
2 Smith, Chase FR North Scott 25.21
3 Johnson, Seth SR ROWVA 25.30
4 Gonzalez, Ines SR Geneseo 25.55
5 Mamadou, Inoussa SR United Township 26.03
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAvoy, Nathan SR Geneseo 24.57 3
2 Padonou, Wilfred JR United Township 25.03 1
3 Riley, Kazier FR Bettendorf 25.87
4 Wright, Damion JR United Township 26.10
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Aneefy JR Streator Township 23.84 10
2 Tongo, Darius JR Rock Island 23.90 8
3 Mendoza, Elijah JR Bettendorf 24.29 6
4 Miller, LaJaden SR Rock Island 24.55 4
5 Muskeyvalley, Rashaad SO Rock Island 25.03 2

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Page, Carson SR Riverdale 59.78
2 Rozek, Merik FR Riverdale 1:01.98
3 Fouse, Kenny FR Davenport West 1:06.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cross, Jamae SR Davenport Central 1:03.23
2 Holmes, Devin SR Davenport Central 1:03.90
3 Brus, Logan JR North Scott 1:06.49
4 Mitts, Trevor SR Streator Township 1:15.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hicks, Brandon SO Davenport Central 59.13
2 Hill, Landon FR Camanche 1:01.82
3 Duhs, Cash FR Orion 1:02.29
4 Burd, DJ FR Sherrard 1:09.58
5 Herrman, Owen FR Davenport Assumption 1:11.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skaala, Jake SR North Scott 57.15 2
2 Huston, Zander FR Mercer County 59.60
3 Dufloth, Dawsan FR North Scott 59.83
4 Phares, Colin JR Alleman 1:01.46
5 LaRue, Zach JR Mercer County 1:01.76
6 Carter, Tramane SO Camanche 1:01.78
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryerson, Nate JR Geneseo 57.71
2 Britton, Cameran SR Alleman 58.65
3 Dalbey, Ben JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:00.54
4 Keeney, Ian SO Davenport West 1:01.44
5 Dembo, Isaiah JR Streator Township 1:03.74
6 Johnson, Andrew SO Sherrard 1:06.95
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaeffer, Caden JR Davenport West 57.27 1
2 Gobert, Jaydon SR Bettendorf 57.67
3 Sary, Jeff JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 57.82
4 Rapps, Jake SO Geneseo 59.91
5 Sosa, Omar SO Rock Island 1:01.72
6 Georlett, Ethan JR Alleman 1:02.66
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Paul JR Bettendorf 55.86 4
2 Russell, Dylan SR Sherrard 56.34 3
3 Kersten, Mikey JR Davenport Assumption 57.86
4 Niyonzima, Richard FR Rock Island 58.70
5 Hamad, Abdelrahman JR United Township 1:00.50
6 Daly, Matthew JR Geneseo 1:01.25
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veloz, Logan SR United Township 51.99 10
2 VanWychen, Zach SO Bettendorf 53.81 8
3 Musser, Landis JR Riverdale 54.16 6
4 Webster, James FR United Township 55.23 5
5 Holtschlag, Robby SR Mercer County 58.03
6 Rucker, Deshawn FR Rock Island 58.86

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Linehan, Pete SO Davenport Central 2:20.44
2 Miller, Danny SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:20.58
3 States, Eric FR Geneseo 2:24.79
4 Scharpman, Kade SR Orion 2:25.57
5 Gluba, Evan JR Davenport Assumption 2:29.20
6 Richter, Carter FR Davenport Central 2:30.74
7 Robart, Chance FR Streator Township 2:31.04
8 Zavala, David JR Camanche 2:32.30
9 Rosas, Romeo FR Alleman 2:38.12
10 Dekeyrel, Daylen SO Orion 2:43.11
11 Kronfield, Noah SR Alleman 2:44.11
12 Fahran, Adam SR Orion 2:49.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ullrick, Roland SR Rock Island 2:19.46
2 Allen, Trent JR Bettendorf 2:21.15
3 Struik, Peyton JR Bettendorf 2:21.84
4 Johnson, Max FR Geneseo 2:23.13
5 Bollinger, Caleb JR Riverdale 2:24.18
6 Garton, Eamon SR Davenport Central 2:24.23
7 Lambert, Rylan FR Geneseo 2:25.00
8 Narvaez, Dylan SR Davenport Assumption 2:25.74
9 Sparks, Kyler SR Davenport West 2:27.14
10 Hasenour, Mitch FR Riverdale 2:27.55
11 Rainer, Jasiah FR Rock Island 2:38.51
12 Johnson, Andrew SO Sherrard 2:44.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musser, Landis JR Riverdale 2:02.64 10
2 Danko, Kody JR Streator Township 2:02.93 8
3 Socha, Brady SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:07.88 6
4 Soedt, Logan SR North Scott 2:09.16 5
5 Mahn, Asa SO Rock Island 2:09.65 4
6 Dufloth, Dylan SR North Scott 2:09.93 3
7 Rodgers, Kade JR United Township 2:12.63 2
8 Ehrhart, Joe SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:17.12 1
9 Butt, Andrew JR Camanche 2:18.23
10 Arnold, Lucas JR Mercer County 2:18.61
11 Rath, Gage SO Bettendorf 2:18.87

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garton, Eamon SR Davenport Central 5:30.14
2 Linehan, Pete SO Davenport Central 5:34.26
3 Lewis, Austin FR Davenport West 5:34.94
4 Willerth, Ross SR North Scott 5:35.15
5 Scharpman, Kade SR Orion 5:35.29
6 Olsen, Shawn FR Davenport West 5:43.19
7 Coulter , Mason FR Mercer County 5:44.47
8 Homan, Maddox FR Camanche 5:50.72
9 Schwartzhoff, Jacob JR Davenport Central 5:52.46
10 Robart, Chance FR Streator Township 5:54.31
11 Gluba, Evan JR Davenport Assumption 5:55.26
12 Dekeyrel, Daylen SO Orion 6:33.49
13 Fahran, Adam SR Orion 6:36.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Millner, Ben SO Alleman 4:59.41
2 Davis, Nik JR North Scott 5:01.38
3 Henden, Ryan FR Bettendorf 5:01.43
4 Bohannon, Braeden JR North Scott 5:15.56
5 Ludin, Caden SR Riverdale 5:16.78
6 Allen, Trent JR Bettendorf 5:20.19
7 Webber, Kyler SO United Township 5:22.29
8 Esparza, Gabriel FR United Township 5:22.43
9 Woodworth, Riley JR Sherrard 5:43.49
10 Moore, Chris FR Davenport Assumption 5:45.21
11 Moore, Sean FR Davenport Assumption 5:45.32
12 Anderson, Mason FR Geneseo 5:49.93
13 Noriega, Daniel SR Davenport West 5:51.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Tommy JR Riverdale 4:30.75 10
2 Danko, Kody JR Streator Township 4:45.15 8
3 Socha, Trey SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 4:45.57 6
4 Regur, Ian SO Rock Island 4:45.63 5
5 Muhosa, Reponse SR Rock Island 4:50.85 4
6 Allison, Gavin JR Geneseo 4:54.49 3
7 Cave, Joey JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 4:57.10 2
8 Stradt, Jackson SR Bettendorf 4:57.44 1
9 Coulter, Derek JR Mercer County 4:57.90
10 Van Damme, Noah SR United Township 5:02.43
11 Johnson, Justin SR Geneseo 5:03.70
12 Sand, Peyton JR Riverdale 5:06.85
13 Darrow, Daniel SO Alleman 5:07.25

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sand, Peyton JR Riverdale 10:27.29 10
2 Regur, Ian SO Rock Island 10:27.32 8
3 Kuster, Isaac SR Geneseo 11:03.10 6
4 Gehl, Dylan FR Geneseo 11:03.78 5
5 Carson, Michael JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 11:24.93 4
6 Hoffman, Joseph SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 11:25.42 3
7 Haney, Christian FR Geneseo 11:54.58 2
8 Lewis, Austin FR Davenport West 12:21.91 1
9 Seaton, Ryan SO Streator Township 12:27.86
10 Benoit, Adam FR Riverdale -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Dalton JR Davenport West 9.49 6
2 Urmie, Ashton JR Davenport West 9.58 2
3 Hansen, Brady JR Davenport West 9.64
4 McCormick, Dylan SO Bettendorf 10.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, RJ JR Bettendorf 9.39 8
2 Miller, Parker SR Bettendorf 9.52 4
3 Bullock, Luke SR North Scott 9.90
4 Kearfott, Aiden JR Streator Township 10.66
5 Bradarich, Noah SR Sherrard 10.68
6 Sebastian, Joe JR Geneseo 10.69
7 Ryerson, Nate JR Geneseo 10.83
8 Knaack, Darian JR United Township 10.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muskeyvalley, Rashaad SO Rock Island 9.37 10
2 Rapps, Jake SO Geneseo 9.52 5
3 Killam, Caden SR United Township 9.52 3
4 Kilburg, Trevor JR North Scott 9.61 1
5 Heinrichs, Brecken JR Mercer County 9.71
6 Hamad, Abdelrahman JR United Township 10.12
7 Skiff, Aiden FR Camanche 10.83
8 Krueger, Lowen SO North Scott 17.20

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Idris SO Davenport West 1.75 5
2 Williams, Kole JR Bettendorf 1.70 3
3 Conard, Anthony SO Davenport Central 1.60
4 Maring, Max SR Riverdale 1.60
5 Georlett, Ethan JR Alleman 1.60
6 Dembo, Isaiah JR Streator Township 1.55
7 Jennings, Cole SR Riverdale 1.55
8 Meloan, Andrew SR Riverdale 1.55
9 Strang, Ben JR Davenport Central 1.50
10 Baker, DJ FR Alleman 1.50
11 McCaw, Daishaun FR Rock Island 1.50
12 Hudson, Romain JR Davenport Central 1.45
13 Van DeHeede, Daniel SO Alleman 1.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skarich, Sam SR North Scott 1.95 10
2 Roper, Adreian SR United Township 1.90 8
3 Coulter, Trenton SR Mercer County 1.85 6
4 Urmie, Ashton JR Davenport West 1.75 4
5 Emry, Karson JR Geneseo 1.70 1.5
6 Adam, Adaham SR United Township 1.70 1.5
7 Heinrichs, Brecken JR Mercer County 1.70
8 Sottos, Max SR Geneseo 1.65
9 Allen, Thomas SO Geneseo 1.65
10 Arguello, Taydem JR Bettendorf 1.60
11 Meneses, Zion JR Bettendorf 1.55

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mottet, Josh SR United Township 3.80 9
2 Schaad, Cooper SO Geneseo 3.80 9
3 Holdorf, Parker JR Erie 3.80 6
4 Mamadou, Inoussa SR United Township 2.75 5
5 Wright, Damion JR United Township 2.45 4
6 Guerrero, Kyle JR Geneseo 2.30 3

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiklund, Luke SO Riverdale 6.08 5
2 Bryce, Santana JR Bettendorf 5.47
3 Dieterich, Carter SO Alleman 5.25
4 Gibbons, Dayne FR Orion 5.18
5 Gardner, Jermaine SR Davenport West 5.10
6 Fouse, Kenny FR Davenport West 4.46
7 Johannes, Brendon JR Alleman 4.12
8 Rozek, Merik FR Riverdale 4.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiersema, Josh SO Camanche 5.85 1
2 Johnson, Andrew SR Mercer County 5.56
3 Akins, Shamari SR Davenport Central 5.37
4 Zimmerman, Charles SO Bettendorf 5.31
5 Niyogushima, Fiston SO Rock Island 5.21
6 Brown, Jeremiah JR Streator Township 5.16
7 McCaw, Daishaun FR Rock Island 5.09
8 Youngblood, Lane JR Davenport Central 5.07
9 Phares, Colin JR Alleman 5.06
10 Sebastian, Joe JR Geneseo 5.03
11 Joseph, Elijah FR Camanche 4.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roper, Adreian SR United Township 6.51 10
2 Cooke-Miller, Zaie SR Davenport Central 6.21 8
3 Lissa, Benedict JR United Township 6.15 6
4 Johnson, Alyus JR Sherrard 5.94 4
5 Stevens, Cade JR Streator Township 5.91 3
6 Reade, Jackson SO Geneseo 5.88 2
7 Butler, Landon SR Bettendorf 5.83
8 Combs, Brayden SO Geneseo 5.53
9 Blaser , Daylen FR Mercer County 5.50
10 Eagle, Mason JR Mercer County 5.48
11 Griffith, LaMark SO Rock Island 5.06

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Colby SO Mercer County 1' 0.06" 8
2 Awuya, Kodjo JR United Township 11.15 4
3 Kearfott, Aiden JR Streator Township 10.32 1
4 Logo, Icone FR United Township 10.30
5 Dee, Law JR Rock Island 10.13
6 Snyder, Jack JR Geneseo 10.01
7 Johannes, Brendon JR Alleman 8.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adam, Adaham SR United Township 1' 0.25" 10
2 Combs, Brayden SO Geneseo 11.59 6
3 Niyogushima, Fiston SO Rock Island 11.43 5
4 Bradarich, Noah SR Sherrard 11.13 3
5 Hughes, Brian SR Alleman 11.09 2
6 McCaw, Daishaun FR Rock Island 9.99

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lira, Reyes SR Davenport Central 11.36
2 Wright, Landon JR Davenport West 10.72
3 Carroll, Jack JR Davenport Assumption 10.68
4 Lapsey, Christian SR Orion 10.67
5 Koss, Will SR ROWVA 10.44
6 O'Haver, Shane JR Riverdale 10.14
7 Cox, Colby SO Mercer County 10.03
8 Westpfahl, Drew JR Davenport West 9.72
9 Laleman, Gabe SR Orion 9.25
10 Perag, Peyton SR Alleman 9.13
11 Egel, Keaton JR Sherrard 8.18
12 Sturtewagon, Nick JR Orion 7.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Walker JR Sherrard 11.64
2 Dominic, Baker JR Rock Island 11.32
3 Santilli, Evan SR United Township 11.25
4 Dee, Alex SO Rock Island 11.22
5 Flores, Mikkel SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 11.10
6 Kellitt , Carson JR Mercer County 11.08
7 Cheline, Jared SR Mercer County 11.01
8 Jennings, Caleb SR Riverdale 10.95
9 Hamilton, Zach FR Bettendorf 10.91
10 Woods, Ethan SR Alleman 9.57
11 Guterriez, Manny SR Alleman 7.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnsen, Luke SO Geneseo 1' 1.81" 10
2 Powers, Dontrell SR Rock Island 1' 1.5" 8
3 McDowell, Cadence JR Davenport Central 1' 0.97" 6
4 Hopson, Keondre JR Davenport Central 1' 0.48" 5
5 Miller, David JR Bettendorf 1' 0.46" 4
6 Moreno, David SO United Township 1' 0.44" 3
7 Bledsoe, Brody JR ROWVA 1' 0.24" 2
8 Hamilton, Xavier JR Bettendorf 1' 0.12" 1
9 Richmond, Reece SR Riverdale 1' 0.08"
10 Anderson, Grayson SO United Township 11.93
11 Nieto, Manuel JR Streator Township 11.66
12 Magerkurth, Jack JR Geneseo 11.60

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tounou, Keyana JR Moline 8.93
2 Hickerson, Emily SO Orion 9.02
3 Halligan, Alianah SO Rock Island 9.07
4 Ketron, Kennedy SO Orion 9.12
5 Howell, Naziah SO Davenport North 9.26
6 Farley, Eliza SR Geneseo 9.34
7 Catour, Avery FR Geneseo 9.55
8 Dixon, Tamiria SO Moline 9.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powers, Adalee SO Davenport West 8.91
2 Teague, Alannah FR Davenport West 9.23
3 Hickson, Savannah FR Sherrard 9.43
4 Dillavou, Bella FR Mercer County 9.58
5 Wick, Aurora SO Sherrard 9.91
6 Kalina, Krishel FR Camanche 9.99
7 Freadhoff, Jenna SO Geneseo 10.08
8 Henderson, Cassius SR Davenport West 10.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloch, Nazayda FR Davenport Central 8.71
2 Lange, Maisa SO Mercer County 9.05
3 Mohr, Mary JR Orion 9.07
4 Klauer, Samantha SO Alleman 9.13
5 Bowns, Emily SR Mercer County 9.16
6 Kean, Izzy SO Alleman 9.43
7 Hodge, Taylor SR Davenport Assumption 9.58
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blinkinsop, Ella JR Camanche 8.35 6
2 Pierce, Abby JR Streator Township 8.59 2
3 Kelley, Marielle SR Rock Island 8.70 1
4 DeVries, Julia SO Davenport Assumption 8.83
5 Reyes- Ortiz, Yoselyn JR United Township 8.86
6 Smith, Rylan FR Camanche 9.31
7 Lewis, Jakniah JR Davenport Central 9.41
8 Argo, Alli FR Davenport Assumption 9.46
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiggins-Miller, Ty'Asia SO United Township 7.97 10
2 Bumgarner, Quinci JR Rock Island 8.31 8
3 Russell, Lillian SO Sherrard 8.40 5
4 Mayfield, Amaria SR United Township 8.42 4
5 Johnson, TaShyia JR Davenport Central 8.49 3
6 Saam, Nabila JR Moline 8.74

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cisse, Fatou FR Moline 31.38
2 Shelton, Marissa SR Davenport North 32.16
3 Drockelman, Emma FR Geneseo 33.92
4 Andersen, Chelsea SR Camanche 40.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodge, Taylor SR Davenport Assumption 32.49
2 Toko, Benie FR Davenport Central 32.79
3 Argo, Alli FR Davenport Assumption 33.54
4 Wampler, Karly JR Orion 34.80
5 La, Mai JR Davenport West 35.95
6 Spengler, Isabelle JR Davenport West 36.51
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ketron, Kennedy SO Orion 30.71
2 Sottos, Emma JR Alleman 31.89
3 Davis, Paige SO Mercer County 32.55
4 Klauer, Samantha SO Alleman 32.90
5 Lucy, Alyssa FR Camanche 33.46
6 Gonzalez, Edith JR Davenport Central 34.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickerson, Emily SO Orion 29.48
2 Lange, Maisa SO Mercer County 31.16
3 Dillavou, Olivia FR Mercer County 31.58
4 Hickson, Savannah FR Sherrard 32.28
5 Lewis, Jakniah JR Davenport Central 34.12
6 Tete, Audriana SO Davenport West 36.70
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reade, Allison FR Geneseo 27.92 6
2 Moore, Agnes FR United Township 29.08 2
3 Thomas, Tyla JR Alleman 30.18
4 DeVries, Julia SO Davenport Assumption 30.26
5 Scott, Tamia FR United Township 31.68
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saam, Nabila JR Moline 29.05 3
2 Adamson, Sydney SR Sherrard 29.13 1
3 Walston, Macyn (Macy) JR Moline 29.46
4 Reisner, Joselyn JR Geneseo 29.60
5 Campbell, Johnnieah FR Rock Island 30.61
6 Thomas, Ava SO Sherrard 31.83
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiggins-Miller, Ty'Asia SO United Township 27.29 10
2 Glover, Vashansti JR Davenport North 27.84 8
3 Bumgarner, Quinci JR Rock Island 28.00 5
4 Blinkinsop, Ella JR Camanche 28.15 4
5 Stoffers, Shyla JR Davenport North 30.00
6 Kelley, Marielle SR Rock Island 30.39

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Kylie FR Sherrard 1:15.86
2 Ramirez, Caroline FR Davenport North 1:16.92
3 Howell, Naziah SO Davenport North 1:18.26
4 Lininger, Brooklyn FR Mercer County 1:18.56
5 Dillie, Kelsey SO Geneseo 1:26.08
6 Rucker, Nevaeh FR Rock Island 1:34.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Claire FR Mercer County 1:11.26
2 Graves, Clara SO Moline 1:17.96
3 Wampler, Karly JR Orion 1:21.37
4 Andersen, Chelsea SR Camanche 1:42.05
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinton, Angel SO Davenport Central 1:18.04
2 Allison, Evelyn JR Geneseo 1:18.59
3 Garcia, Reyna JR Alleman 1:19.05
4 Paprocki, Emma SR United Township 1:21.24
5 Hussien, Siham FR United Township 1:23.05
6 Djobo, Sanaa SO United Township 1:26.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Overton, Kayla SR Davenport North 1:08.25 3
2 Skelley, Jocelyn FR Sherrard 1:08.75 2
3 Essman, Eva SO Rock Island 1:12.25
4 Cousins, Hannah SO Davenport Central 1:14.78
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Brooklyn SR Davenport Central 1:03.06 10
2 Russell, Lillian SO Sherrard 1:04.27 8
3 Ripslinger, Macie SO Davenport Assumption 1:06.25 6
4 Soulemane, Youhanatou JR Moline 1:07.14 5
5 O'Neill, Ella SR Davenport Assumption 1:07.65 4
6 Blinkinsop, Ella JR Camanche 1:10.86 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raya, Jaqueline JR Moline 3:20.19
2 VanDamme, Brooke FR United Township 3:25.03
3 Erickson, Delia JR Davenport Central 3:31.31
4 Nedved, Maggie SR Orion 3:54.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duhs, Anika JR Orion 2:47.45 1
2 Bruce, Alexis JR Davenport Central 2:53.59
3 Schmid, Salix SO Moline 2:55.40
4 Marceleno, Gaby FR Davenport Central 3:03.38
5 LaRoche, Raimi SR United Township 3:12.52
6 Reyas, Genesis JR Alleman 3:14.51
7 Phipps, Samantha FR Sherrard 3:16.45
8 Nielson, Alli FR Sherrard 3:20.89
9 Tete, Joshelle SR United Township 3:57.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Packer, Riley SR Erie 2:29.21 10
2 Wright, Norah SO Rock Island 2:33.25 8
3 Overton, Kayla SR Davenport North 2:33.49 6
4 Wildemuth, Rachel SR Davenport West 2:35.96 5
5 Toom, Ella SO Geneseo 2:37.77 4
6 Thomsen, Olivia SO Orion 2:38.16 3
7 Hoffman, Jada FR Davenport Assumption 2:44.96 2
8 Olson, Elizabeth JR Davenport North 2:53.43
9 Reisner, Savannah SR Geneseo 2:54.61

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Jada FR Davenport Assumption 6:14.04
2 Jorgenson, Lyllian FR Moline 6:19.10
3 Gibson, Sarah JR Sherrard 6:19.16
4 Golinghorst, Emmalynn FR Davenport West 6:23.23
5 Wildemuth, Rachel SR Davenport West 6:35.17
6 Belvel, Jessalyn JR Geneseo 6:38.89
7 Duhs, Anika JR Orion 7:04.00
8 Sanchez, Jasmin JR United Township 7:29.53
9 VanDamme, Brooke FR United Township 8:06.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mueller, Eden JR Mercer County 5:24.39 10
2 Moeller, Dylan FR Davenport Central 5:32.42 8
3 Daily, Kylie SO Davenport West 5:33.37 6
4 Thomsen, Olivia SO Orion 5:50.73 5
5 Hoffman, Skylar SR Davenport Assumption 5:51.46 4
6 Merihaeghe, Mackenzie JR Rock Island 5:52.31 3
7 Havercamp, Alexis (Lexi) SO Moline 5:52.35 2
8 Ostrowski, Clarisa SO Alleman 5:53.09 1
9 Crowder, Merin JR Davenport Central 5:54.81
10 Wright, Norah SO Rock Island 6:00.22
11 Carmona, Nicole SR Davenport Assumption 6:02.30
12 Robertson, Ryleigh JR Moline 6:08.41
13 Laxton, Lacey SR Geneseo 6:16.71

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daily, Kylie SO Davenport West 11:51.03 10
2 Tackett, Lily SR Davenport Central 11:59.71 8
3 Carmona, Nicole SR Davenport Assumption 13:11.25 6
4 Shemek, Hallie SR Sherrard 13:23.65 5
5 Snyder, Anna SR Geneseo 14:03.51 4
6 Wuest, Mattea SR Riverdale 15:11.85 3

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Molly FR Mercer County 10.90 3
2 Davis, Paige SO Mercer County 11.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knox, Khaliah SO Davenport Central 11.43 1
2 Paprocki, Emma SR United Township 11.83
3 Ndiaye, Fatou SO Moline 12.20
4 Breidebach, Maddie FR Davenport Central 12.31
5 Foster, Kylie FR Sherrard 12.38
6 Bogguess, Laila FR Moline 13.35
7 Nguyen, Nhi SO Davenport Central 13.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Alexandria JR Davenport West 9.94 10
2 Sinsken, Isabelle JR Davenport West 10.29 8
3 Harris, Elanah SO United Township 10.37 6
4 Pierce, Abby JR Streator Township 10.43 5
5 Matthews, Arianna JR Rock Island 10.63 4
6 Soglohun, Marriette SR United Township 11.08 2
7 Taets, Delaney SO Orion 11.79
8 Melin, Lauren SR Alleman 11.97

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veto, Sam JR Moline 1.60 10
2 McCartney, Kadence SR Sherrard 1.50 8
3 Ranson, Anyah SR Moline 1.45 6
4 Smith, Bridgette JR United Township 1.45 5
5 Miller, Tessa SR Mercer County 1.40 4
6 Snider, Payton FR Geneseo 1.35 3
7 Ehlers, Rachel FR Davenport West 1.25 1.5
8 Horne, Jasmine JR Geneseo 1.25 1.5
9 Willis, Lexi FR Sherrard -
10 Allen, Kyra SO Rock Island -
11 Willoughby, KayNiya FR Rock Island -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wuebben, Hayley SR Erie 2.75 10
2 Shoemaker, Johnna SO Geneseo 2.60 8
3 Schilling, Grace SO Geneseo 2.30 6
4 Krueger, Isabelle SO Moline 2.30 5
5 Dietz, Ava JR Rock Island 2.15 4
6 Melton, Paige JR Moline 2.00 3
7 Roemer, Leah SO Geneseo 2.00 2
8 Zerull, Payton FR Sherrard 1.85 1
9 Gillespie, Grace SO Mercer County 1.85
10 Stanley, Cheyeane SO Rock Island 1.70
11 Dominique, Aubren JR Sherrard 1.55
12 Dillavou, Olivia FR Mercer County 1.55
13 Dare, Sarah SO Moline -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCann, Jaelynn JR Geneseo 4.77 5
2 Campbell, Johnnieah FR Rock Island 4.46
3 Hofmann, Molly FR Mercer County 4.43
4 Tsogue, Janice SR Moline 4.31
5 Thomas, Ava SO Sherrard 4.02
6 Wiklund, Sophie SR Davenport West 3.89
7 Wampler, Karly JR Orion 3.83
8 Welch, Amara FR Camanche 3.79
9 Cisse, Fatou FR Moline 3.38
10 Dixon, Tamiria SO Moline 3.30
11 Hess, Sarah FR Mercer County 3.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Brooklyn SR Davenport Central 5.01 10
2 Blinkinsop, Ella JR Camanche 4.81 8
3 Harris, Elanah SO United Township 4.79 6
4 Reade, Allison FR Geneseo 4.68 4
5 Peterson, Alexandria JR Davenport West 4.53 3
6 Maiyaki, Zainab SR United Township 4.50 2
7 Moo, Lah Set SO Rock Island 4.49 1
8 Taets, Delaney SO Orion 4.38
9 Manthe, Alexis JR Geneseo 4.35
10 Mayfield, Amaria SR United Township 4.28
11 Bynum, Bri SO Sherrard 4.16
12 Gray, Becca SR Mercer County 4.07
13 Hounkpati, Jessamine SO Rock Island 3.77

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchins, Kelsey SR Sherrard 10.15 10
2 Maiyaki, Zainab SR United Township 10.00 8
3 Wanek, Zoe SO Moline 9.83 6
4 Melton, Paige JR Moline 9.11 5
5 Moo, Lah Set SO Rock Island 9.10 4
6 Soulemane, Youhanatou JR Moline 9.01 3
7 Marston, Brylee SO Mercer County 9.00 2
8 Paprocki, Emma SR United Township 8.93 1
9 Hounkpati, Jessamine SO Rock Island 8.68
10 Smith, Bridgette JR United Township 8.26
11 Gray, Becca SR Mercer County 8.16

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hook, Iliawna SR Mercer County 10.28 5
2 Ndiaye, Maryam SO Moline 8.67
3 Houston, Journey FR Davenport North 8.47
4 Meskan, Violet FR Sherrard 8.25
5 Almanza-Gustafson, Nazaria SR Moline 7.77
6 Kerker, Gretchen SR Orion 7.33
7 Farwell, Courtney SR Orion 7.25
8 Craig, Ja'Liyah FR Rock Island 6.85
9 Gisel, Emily SR Davenport North 6.29
10 Fowler, Claire FR Mercer County 4.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Van Hoe, Rebekkah JR Alleman 8.41
2 Cox, Kiersten SR Mercer County 8.33
3 Bindewald, Abby SO Orion 8.10
4 McDuffy, Kamya FR Rock Island 8.02
5 Gustaf, Lilli FR Davenport West 7.99
6 Gusse, Olivia JR Alleman 7.85
7 King, Miyanna FR United Township 7.77
8 Thiesen, Ashley SR Davenport West 7.53
9 Ehlers, Rachel FR Davenport West 7.53
10 Lesly, Ivory SO Davenport Central 7.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meskan, Olivia JR Sherrard 11.08 10
2 Anders, Nailan JR Moline 10.54 8
3 Barrigah, Anna SR United Township 10.45 6
4 Offutt, Brianna JR Davenport Central 10.11 4
5 Frere, Charlotte SR Sherrard 9.59 3
6 Rodriguez, Raget JR Rock Island 9.28 2
7 Clemensen, Renee SR Davenport Central 9.21 1
8 Lara, Ashlynn JR Alleman 8.54
9 Olvera, Lillieana JR United Township 8.39