Team | Score |
---|---|
Bloomington | 98.5 |
Danville | 94 |
Notre Dame (Peoria) | 61 |
Normal | 58 |
Normal West | 44 |
Urbana | 38 |
Centennial | 28 |
Richwoods | 19 |
Champaign Central | 16.5 |
Manual | 8 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Jezel | SR | Bloomington | 7.91 | 10 |
2 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 7.97 | 8 |
3 | McGill, Bailey | SO | Bloomington | 8.06 | 6 |
4 | Hall, Imani | SR | Danville | 8.13 | 4 |
5 | Anderson, Jayona | FR | Urbana | 8.17 | 2 |
6 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | SO | Urbana | 8.34 | 1 |
7 | Jackson-Wright, Asaja | JR | Manual | 8.42 | |
8 | Williams, Adrianna | JR | Centennial | 8.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Jezel | SR | Bloomington | 8.06 |
2 | Anderson, Jayona | FR | Urbana | 8.13 |
3 | Jackson-Wright, Asaja | JR | Manual | 8.28 |
4 | Nogaj, Grace | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 8.52 |
5 | Porter, Jzayla | JR | Peoria | 8.68 |
6 | McCormick, Clarice | JR | Normal | 8.96 |
7 | Brewer, Dajia | SO | Peoria | 9.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 8.10 |
2 | Rosenberger, Kaylee | JR | Normal | 8.43 |
3 | Ricca, Cece | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 8.59 |
4 | Llewellyn, Hope | JR | Champaign Central | 8.84 |
5 | Johnson, Na`Shay | FR | Bloomington | 9.03 |
6 | Polnitz, Aniya | SO | Richwoods | 9.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGill, Bailey | SO | Bloomington | 8.11 |
2 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | SO | Urbana | 8.29 |
3 | Turner, Charisma | FR | Urbana | 8.50 |
4 | Brandscumb, Miracle | FR | Richwoods | 8.76 |
5 | Plackett , Tierney | SR | Centennial | 8.78 |
6 | Virgil, Tea' | JR | Normal | 8.81 |
7 | Lewis, Jasmine | SR | Normal West | 9.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Imani | SR | Danville | 8.12 |
2 | Sashington, Jade | JR | Manual | 8.38 |
3 | Rutherford, Lola | SO | Peoria | 8.58 |
4 | Wright, Tahja | FR | Richwoods | 8.84 |
5 | Brown, Trinity | JR | Champaign Central | 8.84 |
6 | Washington, Arionana | SO | Danville | 8.98 |
7 | Powell, Thai | JR | Manual | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Adrianna | JR | Centennial | 8.34 |
2 | Pettigrew, Keygan | FR | Champaign Central | 8.34 |
3 | Barefield, Brittany | SR | Centennial | 8.51 |
4 | Batterham, Heather | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 8.65 |
5 | Smith, Sydney | JR | Normal West | 8.97 |
6 | Koranek, Emily | SR | Normal West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mables, Angel | SR | Peoria | 29.74 | |
2 | Franklin, Sydney | FR | Normal | 33.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Arionana | SO | Danville | 30.18 | |
2 | Zander, Dajanae | FR | Champaign Central | 31.40 | |
3 | Martin, Jannel | FR | Bloomington | 31.98 | |
4 | Hicks, Josie | SR | Peoria | 33.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virgil, Tea' | JR | Normal | 29.21 | |
2 | Wilson, Yaman | JR | Danville | 29.78 | |
3 | Williams, TreAnna | SR | Normal West | 30.20 | |
4 | Wettstone, Kristi | SR | Normal West | 30.22 | |
5 | Batterham, Sydney | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 30.95 | |
6 | Foti, Rebecca | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 32.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenberger, Kaylee | JR | Normal | 28.02 | |
2 | Turner, Charisma | FR | Urbana | 28.65 | |
3 | Greene, Valena | SO | Centennial | 28.76 | |
4 | Crader, Keaghan | SO | Normal West | 29.28 | |
5 | Brown, Trinity | JR | Champaign Central | 29.56 | |
6 | Barefield, Brittany | SR | Centennial | 31.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 27.11 | 6 |
2 | Anderson, Jayona | FR | Urbana | 27.65 | 2 |
3 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | SO | Urbana | 28.16 | |
4 | Smith, Tiarra | SO | Richwoods | 28.33 | |
5 | Brown, Latericka | SR | Manual | 29.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Jezel | SR | Bloomington | 25.58 | 10 |
2 | McGill, Bailey | SO | Bloomington | 27.04 | 8 |
3 | Pettigrew, Keygan | FR | Champaign Central | 27.20 | 4 |
4 | Williams, Adrianna | JR | Centennial | 27.93 | 1 |
5 | Irby, Tyjionna | JR | Manual | 28.37 | |
6 | Powell, Thai | JR | Manual | 28.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Jasmine | SO | Peoria | 1:15.32 | |
2 | Fleck, Riley | SR | Normal | 1:20.24 | |
3 | Plackett , Tierney | SR | Centennial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Jessica | SR | Champaign Central | 1:09.81 | |
2 | Gaona, April | FR | Champaign Central | 1:14.48 | |
3 | Mapson, Elisha | JR | Centennial | 1:15.62 | |
4 | Jones, Marisa | SR | Richwoods | 1:16.08 | |
5 | Laby, Sharon | SO | Centennial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilson, Charity | SR | Urbana | 1:07.46 | |
2 | Wolter, Kaylie | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 1:09.45 | |
3 | Llewellyn, Hope | JR | Champaign Central | 1:09.99 | |
4 | Bumba, Deborah | SR | Urbana | 1:10.45 | |
5 | McCreary, Zandrea | SO | Normal West | 1:13.14 | |
6 | Kimbrough, Jada | SO | Richwoods | 1:14.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson-Wright, Asaja | JR | Manual | 1:04.44 | 2 |
2 | Blake, Ciyera | JR | Richwoods | 1:05.61 | |
3 | Vasilou, Jamie | SO | Normal | 1:05.62 | |
4 | Ecker, Gracie | JR | Normal West | 1:06.91 | |
5 | Irby, Tyjionna | JR | Manual | 1:07.71 | |
6 | Bozarth, Whitney | FR | Normal West | 1:14.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welch, Kylie | JR | Bloomington | 59.62 | 10 |
2 | Hall, Imani | SR | Danville | 1:00.17 | 8 |
3 | Williams, Keneisha | JR | Danville | 1:03.37 | 6 |
4 | Kelly Arter, Kniyah | SO | Bloomington | 1:03.57 | 4 |
5 | Rosenberger, Kaylee | JR | Normal | 1:05.56 | 1 |
6 | Anderson, Jayona | FR | Urbana | 1:05.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Maddie | SO | Centennial | 2:45.59 | |
2 | Mezander, Megan | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 2:52.09 | |
3 | Miller, Abby | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 3:03.41 | |
4 | Caruth, Fallon | JR | Richwoods | 3:08.08 | |
5 | Leary, Zoe | SO | Richwoods | 3:09.48 | |
6 | Heerman, Dana | FR | Peoria | 3:13.80 | |
7 | Armstrong, Ashley | SO | Champaign Central | 3:13.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Squier, Adrienne | JR | Champaign Central | 2:39.63 | |
2 | Gillon, Darrice | SO | Centennial | 2:45.78 | |
3 | Clay, Millicent | JR | Bloomington | 2:46.70 | |
4 | Rink, Annie | FR | Normal | 2:48.18 | |
5 | Abbomonte , Eliza | FR | Urbana | 2:53.59 | |
6 | Ware, Autmn | JR | Peoria | 2:54.14 | |
7 | Allsop, Mackenzie | FR | Normal West | 2:55.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fawley, Destiny | SR | Normal | 2:30.59 | 10 |
2 | Garbutt, Shanice | SO | Danville | 2:31.66 | 8 |
3 | Elward, Catie | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 2:32.43 | 6 |
4 | Shirley, Desirae | SR | Champaign Central | 2:33.71 | 4 |
5 | Garbutt, Aleisha | SR | Danville | 2:34.75 | 2 |
6 | Birlingmair, Tess | FR | Normal West | 2:38.02 | 1 |
7 | Blumenshine, Cassidy | SR | Bloomington | 2:42.84 | |
8 | Gilson, Charity | SR | Urbana | 2:45.45 | |
9 | Diers, Emma | JR | Urbana | 2:48.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reidy, Katie | SO | Bloomington | 6:16.61 | |
2 | Huckleberry, Desiree | JR | Danville | 6:20.44 | |
3 | Diers, Emma | JR | Urbana | 6:21.65 | |
4 | Kaefring, Katelyn | SO | Centennial | 6:24.40 | |
5 | Thomsen, Alexa | SO | Normal | 6:35.44 | |
6 | Bergh, Ally | FR | Champaign Central | 6:42.36 | |
7 | Wiist, Brenna | SR | Bloomington | 6:50.10 | |
8 | Nafzinger, Kirsten | JR | Bloomington | 6:59.24 | |
9 | Magnuson, Grace | SO | Normal West | 7:08.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Mercedes | SR | Danville | 5:30.16 | 10 |
2 | Cultra, Libby | SO | Urbana | 5:37.99 | 8 |
3 | Brietbach, Grace | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 5:48.26 | 6 |
4 | Jockisch, Lucy | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 5:52.82 | 4 |
5 | Bean, Muriel | SO | Normal | 5:58.65 | 2 |
6 | Gallagher, Grace | SO | Normal West | 6:03.24 | 1 |
7 | Piazza, Mackenzie | FR | Normal West | 6:03.45 | |
8 | Lambeth, Claire | SO | Urbana | 6:05.55 | |
9 | Llewellyn, Faith | JR | Champaign Central | 6:08.62 | |
10 | Manning, Ellie | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 6:24.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Mercedes | SR | Danville | 11:45.39 | 10 |
2 | Cultra, Libby | SO | Urbana | 11:59.80 | 8 |
3 | Brietbach, Grace | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 12:02.81 | 6 |
4 | Smith, Mara | FR | Normal West | 12:03.72 | 4 |
5 | Metz, Hope | JR | Normal | 12:32.53 | 2 |
6 | Feldner, Lauren | FR | Normal | 12:50.70 | 1 |
7 | Lambeth, Claire | SO | Urbana | 13:23.72 | |
8 | Huckleberry, Desiree | JR | Danville | 13:44.61 | |
9 | Ferguson, Kelsey | SR | Normal West | 15:22.35 | |
10 | Zhao, Isabelle | FR | Normal West | 15:28.49 | |
11 | Minarzik, Lara | JR | Champaign Central | 16:28.25 | |
12 | Patel, Hiral | JR | Champaign Central | 16:50.52 | |
13 | Wagner, Alyson | JR | Champaign Central | 17:02.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Tiarra | SO | Richwoods | 9.42 | 10 |
2 | Loving, Jasmine | JR | Normal West | 9.58 | 8 |
3 | Ahlgrim, Allie | FR | Normal | 10.24 | 6 |
4 | Burgin, Shelby | JR | Urbana | 10.44 | 4 |
5 | Greene, Valena | SO | Centennial | 10.52 | 2 |
6 | Becker, Jessie | JR | Normal West | 10.71 | 1 |
7 | Taflan, Teresa | SR | Normal | 11.55 | |
8 | Cargill, Sydney | SO | Normal | 11.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greene, Valena | SO | Centennial | 10.60 |
2 | Taflan, Teresa | SR | Normal | 11.54 |
3 | Eganhouse, Jamie | JR | Normal West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Tiarra | SO | Richwoods | 9.36 |
2 | Burgin, Shelby | JR | Urbana | 10.57 |
3 | Becker, Jessie | JR | Normal West | 10.66 |
4 | Ridgeway, Grace | FR | Bloomington | 12.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loving, Jasmine | JR | Normal West | 9.92 |
2 | Ahlgrim, Allie | FR | Normal | 10.16 |
3 | Cargill, Sydney | SO | Normal | 11.61 |
4 | Davis, Lexi | SO | Urbana | 11.95 |
5 | Sims, Trinity | FR | Richwoods | 12.26 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Champaign Central | A |
Keygan Pettigrew,
Trinity Brown, Jessica Wagner, Hope Llewellyn |
1:53.88 | 4 |
2 | Peoria | A |
Jzayla Porter,
Jada Turner, Moriah Ward, Jalyssa Timothy |
1:58.37 | |
3 | Normal | A |
Jade Carlock,
Tea' Virgil, Nicole Rojas, Hayley Metz |
1:59.62 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomington | A |
Bailey McGill,
Kniyah Kelly Arter, Kamaria Gant, Jezel Martin |
1:51.49 | 10 |
2 | Centennial | A |
Valena Greene,
Anaya McCoy, Diojanae Terry, Adrianna Williams |
1:53.06 | 8 |
3 | Danville | A |
Ameia Wilson,
Josclyn Stewart, Aja Harden, Yaman Wilson |
1:53.40 | 6 |
4 | Urbana | A |
Shaniya Howard,
Muriel Mampouya, Charisma Turner, Ya Ya Kelley-Weathers |
1:55.81 | 2 |
5 | Normal West | A |
Alexis Richardson,
Sydney Smith, Jasmine Loving, Allison Denson |
1:56.72 | 1 |
6 | Manual | A |
Thai Powell,
Latericka Brown, Dalaysia Calloway, Jade Sashington |
1:57.82 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomington | A |
,
, , |
2:00.79 | |
2 | Richwoods | A |
Miracle Brandscumb,
Maame Adade, Taylor Groves, Aniya Polnitz |
2:03.20 | |
3 | Peoria | A |
Jasmine Carter,
Moriah Ward, R'Eonna Collins, Desmariah Marshall |
2:07.89 | |
4 | Champaign Central | A |
Yunji Nam,
Jiwoo Kim, Neha Hebbar, Luciana Toledo-Lopez |
2:25.84 | |
5 | Manual | A |
Destine Henry,
Stephanie Russell, Breanna Parrott, Larieyah Crawey |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Claire Rosenberger,
Clarice McCormick, Amanda McDonald, Maggie Laveridge |
1:59.00 | |
2 | Centennial | A |
Brittany Barefield,
Emma Wise, Isabelle Seten, Abbey Wade |
1:59.30 | |
3 | Danville | A |
Alashia Price,
Arionana Washington, Nicole Herring, Shajrianna Turner |
2:02.10 | |
4 | Urbana | A |
Davyona Parker,
Sarah Mampouya, Kiara Thomas, Shyanee Bufford |
2:03.10 | |
5 | Notre Dame (Peoria) | A |
Sofia Hoeft,
Sydney Batterham, Andria Carman, Rebecca Foti |
2:04.70 | |
6 | Normal West | A |
Caylie Carter,
Caitlin Tippy, Kaitlyn Hardin, Keaghan Crader |
2:05.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Jamie Vasilou,
Destiny Fawley, Hayley Metz, Maya Mwilambwe |
4:29.54 | 6 |
2 | Champaign Central | A |
Hope Llewellyn,
Jessica Wagner, Desirae Shirley, Faith Llewellyn |
4:36.92 | 2 |
3 | Centennial | A |
Darrice Gillon,
Diojanae Terry, Anaya McCoy, Isabelle Seten |
4:43.06 | 1 |
4 | Peoria | A |
Autmn Ware,
Jada Turner, Moriah Ward, Jalyssa Timothy |
5:03.03 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomington | A |
Kniyah Kelly Arter,
Kylie Welch, Alaya Smith, Bree O`neal |
4:25.21 | 10 |
2 | Normal West | A |
Alexis Richardson,
Whitney Bozarth, Gracie Ecker, Tess Birlingmair |
4:28.44 | 8 |
3 | Notre Dame (Peoria) | A |
Catie Elward,
Heather Batterham, Kaylie Wolter, Grace Nogaj |
4:34.41 | 4 |
4 | Urbana | A |
Charity Gilson,
Shaniya Howard, Libby Cultra, Jayona Anderson |
4:43.43 | |
5 | Richwoods | A |
Kylee Oswald,
Tahja Wright, Rieka Glasnovich, Ciyera Blake |
4:44.15 | |
6 | Danville | A |
Keneisha Williams,
Josclyn Stewart, Aja Harden, Imani Hall |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peoria | A |
Desmariah Marshall,
Jasmine Carter, Moriah Ward, Lola Rutherford |
5:03.94 | |
2 | Bloomington | A |
,
, , |
- | |
3 | Champaign Central | A |
Rachel Hurt,
April Gaona, Jillian Devine, Ashley Armstrong |
- | |
4 | Manual | A |
Stephanie Russell,
Breanna Parrott, Cierra McBride, Destine Henry |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richwoods | A |
Cora Hermann-Wickham,
Aniyah Kramer, Taylor Groves, Zoe Leary |
4:50.49 | |
2 | Normal | A |
Claire Rosenberger,
Abby Feit, Leanne Neill, Shivani Muduli |
4:50.95 | |
3 | Centennial | A |
Emma Wise,
Molly Potter, Sharon Laby, Elisha Mapson |
4:53.75 | |
4 | Normal West | A |
Caylie Carter,
Mackenzie Allsop, Bailey Howes, Zandrea McCreary |
5:01.15 | |
5 | Danville | A |
Sonnesha Hendricks,
Alashia Price, Nicole Herring, Marissa Uplinger |
5:11.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Elisa Schwertfeger,
Nadia Khurso, Shannon Dorothy, Maddie Stolz |
11:51.82 | |
2 | Normal West | A |
Bailey Howes,
Mackenzie Allsop, Ariel Ruter, Grace Magnuson |
12:10.27 | |
3 | Urbana | A |
Eliza Abbomonte,
Charlyne Evans, Doriane Mulunda, Ana Casals-Guerro |
12:28.37 | |
4 | Champaign Central | A |
April Gaona,
Shivani Patel, Puja Paudel, Maria Reynoso |
13:24.53 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Keneisha Williams,
Aleisha Garbutt, Christina Oakley, Shanice Garbutt |
10:28.84 | 10 |
2 | Normal | A |
Rachel Zimmerman,
Heidi Zimmerman, Muriel Bean, Larin Harr |
10:41.76 | 8 |
3 | Normal West | A |
Tess Birlingmair,
Alexis Richardson, Mackenzie Piazza, Grace Gallagher |
11:02.59 | 6 |
4 | Bloomington | A |
Baiey Moore,
Ripley Hammond, Katie Reidy, Cassidy Blumenshine |
11:12.93 | 4 |
5 | Centennial | A |
Katelyn Kaefring,
Maddie Martin, Elisha Mapson, Molly Potter |
11:23.09 | 2 |
6 | Champaign Central | A |
Desirae Shirley,
Rachel Hurt, Jeeyoon Chun, Adrienne Squier |
11:34.93 | 1 |
7 | Richwoods | A |
Rieka Glasnovich,
Cora Hermann-Wickham, Fallon Caruth, Kylee Oswald |
12:10.46 | |
8 | Peoria | A |
Autmn Ware,
Tia Newell, Tybreunna Preston, Dana Heerman |
12:24.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Shaniya | SO | Urbana | 5' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Hall, Imani | SR | Danville | 5' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Wise, Emma | SO | Centennial | 4' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Terry, Diojanae | SO | Centennial | 4' 8.0" | 4 |
5 | Spychalla, Lydia | SO | Normal West | 4' 8.0" | 2 |
6 | Smith, Tiarra | SO | Richwoods | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
7 | Feit, Abby | FR | Normal | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Mwilambwe, Maya | SR | Normal | 4' 6.0" | |
9 | Baxter, Kathryn | JR | Normal | 4' 6.0" | |
10 | Hearn, Tahlya | JR | Peoria | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Russell, Megan | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 4' 4.0" | |
12 | Jones, Haylee | FR | Normal West | 4' 2.0" | |
13 | Russell, Stephanie | FR | Manual | 4' 0.0" | |
14 | Kelly, Mary | FR | Normal West | 4' 0.0" | |
15 | kolenhberg, Emma | FR | Bloomington | - | |
16 | Ferlmann, Mary Kate | JR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ogorek, Nikki | JR | Normal | 11' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Misukonis, Brooke | SO | Bloomington | 10' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Zarvell, Sydney | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 8' 0.0" | 5 |
4 | Wills, Deja | FR | Normal | 8' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Ridgeway, Grace | FR | Bloomington | 8' 0.0" | 1.5 |
6 | Devine, Jessica | SR | Champaign Central | 8' 0.0" | 1.5 |
7 | Newton, Ella | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 7' 6.0" | |
8 | Vasquez, Alejandra | FR | Bloomington | 7' 6.0" | |
9 | Henness, Madi | FR | Champaign Central | 6' 6.0" | |
10 | Cargill, Sydney | SO | Normal | - | |
11 | Devine, Jillian | FR | Champaign Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 15' 10.5" | 8 |
2 | Groves, Taylor | SO | Richwoods | 14' 10.0" | |
3 | Lyle, Jenna | FR | Bloomington | 14' 8.0" | |
4 | Wright, Tahja | FR | Richwoods | 12' 9.0" | |
5 | Hamrick, Krista | JR | Peoria | 12' 8.5" | |
6 | Martin, Jezel | SR | Bloomington | - | |
7 | McDonald, Amanda | FR | Normal | - | |
8 | Bufford, Shyanee | FR | Urbana | - | |
9 | Holmes, Diamond | JR | Danville | - | |
10 | Hardin, Kaitlyn | FR | Normal West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruszka, Vicky | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 16' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | McGill, Bailey | SO | Bloomington | 15' 8.5" | 6 |
3 | Nogaj, Grace | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 15' 6.5" | 4 |
4 | Spychalla, Lydia | SO | Normal West | 15' 6.5" | 2 |
5 | Howard, Shaniya | SO | Urbana | 15' 2.5" | 1 |
6 | Bozarth, Whitney | FR | Normal West | 14' 11.5" | |
7 | Olsen, Lilianna | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 14' 11.0" | |
8 | Carlock, Jade | SO | Normal | 14' 7.0" | |
9 | Seten, Isabelle | JR | Centennial | 14' 6.5" | |
10 | Beggs, Sydney | SO | Normal | 14' 6.5" | |
11 | Brown, Latericka | SR | Manual | 14' 6.0" | |
12 | Porter, Jzayla | JR | Peoria | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruszka, Vicky | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 34' 8.5" | 10 |
2 | Spychalla, Lydia | SO | Normal West | 33' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Girsch, Virginia | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 31' 7.5" | 6 |
4 | McDonald, Amanda | FR | Normal | 31' 7.5" | 4 |
5 | Bozarth, Whitney | FR | Normal West | 31' 5.0" | 2 |
6 | Misukonis, Taylor | SR | Bloomington | 31' 1.0" | 1 |
7 | Olsen, Lilianna | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 30' 10.0" | |
8 | Beggs, Sydney | SO | Normal | 30' 0.5" | |
9 | Carlock, Jade | SO | Normal | 29' 11.5" | |
10 | Shelvin, Malika | JR | Normal West | 29' 1.5" | |
11 | Heard, Haley | SR | Richwoods | 27' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence, Peiarra | SR | Champaign Central | 28' 10.5" | |
2 | Mables, Angel | SR | Peoria | 27' 10.0" | |
3 | Gentry, Anna | SO | Richwoods | 27' 8.0" | |
4 | Abbed, Hana | JR | Normal | 27' 5.5" | |
5 | Herman, Tacoma | JR | Bloomington | 27' 4.5" | |
6 | Kreps, Alyssa | JR | Normal West | 26' 5.0" | |
7 | Gentry, Rose | FR | Richwoods | 26' 3.5" | |
8 | Orman, Cheyenne | SR | Peoria | 25' 2.5" | |
9 | Ritterhoff, Alyssa | SR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 25' 1.0" | |
10 | Hess, Alexis | JR | Champaign Central | 24' 10.5" | |
11 | Rivers, Faith | FR | Peoria | 24' 7.75" | |
12 | Martin, Alyssa | FR | Normal West | 24' 1.5" | |
13 | Conklen, Madison | SO | Centennial | 22' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weltha, Ellie | SO | Bloomington | 41' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Worthy, Noah | SO | Richwoods | 39' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Brown, DeAmbrea | JR | Manual | 37' 8.5" | 6 |
4 | Ayodele, Faith | JR | Centennial | 36' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Patton, Angel | SR | Normal | 33' 5.0" | 2 |
6 | Johnson, Hannah | SO | Normal | 33' 3.5" | 1 |
7 | Sutter, Sarah | JR | Bloomington | 32' 7.5" | |
8 | Brown-Gollop, Kobie | SO | Danville | 30' 11.0" | |
9 | Carter, Lanaeja | FR | Urbana | 30' 9.5" | |
10 | Wilson, Kayla | FR | Champaign Central | 29' 11.0" | |
11 | Hutchison, Christen | JR | Centennial | 29' 10.5" | |
12 | Cockrell, J'Ny | SR | Urbana | 28' 4.0" | |
13 | Brown, Jo'Ia | JR | Urbana | 28' 0.0" | |
14 | Richards, Kyla | SO | Danville | 27' 11.0" | |
15 | Smith, Lisa | JR | Normal West | 27' 3.0" | |
16 | Snyder, Lexi | FR | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 27' 0.0" | |
17 | Medland, Olivia | SO | Notre Dame (Peoria) | 23' 3.0" |