Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Oswego | 61 |
Morgan Park | 56 |
Thornton Fractional North | 46 |
Crete-Monee | 41 |
Bloom Township | 38 |
Bloom Twp. | 38 |
Danville | 32 |
Triad | 31 |
Lane Tech | 22 |
Jersey | 21 |
University (Normal) | 21 |
Freeburg | 19 |
Macon Meridian | 19 |
Dixon | 15 |
Urbana | 12 |
Urban Prep - Englewood | 12 |
Rantoul | 11 |
Carbondale | 11 |
Decatur Eisenhower | 11 |
Marist | 10 |
St. Joseph-Ogden | 10 |
Urban Prep | 10 |
Flanagan | 8 |
Normal | 8 |
Carterville | 8 |
Kankakee | 7 |
Centralia | 6 |
Champaign Central | 6 |
Jacksonville | 6 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 6 |
Vandalia | 5 |
Marengo | 4 |
St. Thomas More | 4 |
Pontiac | 3 |
Olympia | 3 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Danville | 45 |
Bloom Twp. | 42 |
Lane Tech | 39 |
North Lawndale Prep | 35 |
Thornton Fractional North | 35 |
Crete-Monee | 32 |
Springfield Southeast | 31 |
Lake Zurich | 26 |
Edwardsville | 26 |
Mattoon | 23 |
Triad | 19 |
St. Anthony | 18 |
Normal | 18 |
Rantoul | 18 |
Charleston | 18 |
Shepard | 16 |
Urbana | 16 |
Freeburg | 16 |
Morgan Park | 15 |
Decatur Eisenhower | 13 |
University (Normal) | 12 |
Centralia | 10 |
Rockford Lutheran | 10 |
PORTA | 6 |
Olympia | 6 |
Schlarman | 5 |
Judah Christian | 5 |
Highland | 4 |
Prosser | 4 |
Dixon | 4 |
Kankakee | 4 |
Litchfield | 3 |
Carbondale | 3 |
Jersey | 3 |
Anna-Jonesboro | 2 |
St. Thomas More | 2 |
Marengo | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Adam | SR | Triad | 6.98 | 10 |
2 | Jones, Jaleen | SR | Urbana | 6.99 | 8 |
3 | Knight, Ahmari | SR | Crete-Monee | 7.02 | 6 |
4 | Navarre, Lenell | JR | Marist | 7.06 | 5 |
5 | Jackson, Jarrell | SR | Marengo | 7.11 | 4 |
6 | Adeolu, Richardson | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.14 | 3 |
7 | Joiner, Kendall | SR | Morgan Park | 7.25 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knight, Ahmari | SR | Crete-Monee | 7.05 |
2 | Adeolu, Richardson | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.16 |
3 | Wey, Christian | SR | Normal | 7.45 |
4 | Knipfer, Matthew | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 7.56 |
5 | Al-Nurridin, Salat | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 7.65 |
6 | Howard, Parker | SO | Morton | 8.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell, Deandrea | JR | Kankakee | 7.27 |
2 | Williams, Jay | SR | Rantoul | 7.28 |
3 | Cox, Arthur | SO | Dixon | 7.37 |
4 | Weis, Spencer | FR | Champaign Central | 7.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navarre, Lenell | JR | Marist | 7.14 |
2 | Jackson, Jarrell | SR | Marengo | 7.21 |
3 | Blair, Tristan | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.25 |
4 | Allen, Jackson | JR | Decatur Lutheran | 7.39 |
5 | Harris, Najee | SO | Urban Prep | 7.56 |
6 | Johnson, Jerome | SR | Centralia | 7.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Jaleen | SR | Urbana | 7.23 |
2 | Weigand, Evan | SR | Jacksonville | 7.42 |
3 | Strange, Steve | SR | Oswego | 7.44 |
4 | FLEMING, WILLIAM | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 7.50 |
5 | Davis, Josh | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 7.71 |
6 | Mills, Micah | FR | Judah Christian | 8.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Adam | SR | Triad | 7.13 |
2 | Joiner, Kendall | SR | Morgan Park | 7.25 |
3 | Wallace, Kinley | SR | Bloom Twp. | 7.30 |
4 | Boachie, Bright | SR | Lane Tech | 7.48 |
5 | Watson, Tovion | JR | Danville | 7.61 |
6 | Neville, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 7.90 |
7 | Norman, Austin | FR | Pontiac | 8.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Michael | SO | Marengo | 24.93 | |
2 | Brekke, Brayden | FR | Morton | 26.74 | |
3 | Rebeiz, Benji | FR | Judah Christian | 28.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zajac, Anthony | SR | Oswego | 24.20 | |
2 | Ballinger, Triston | SR | Olympia | 24.92 | |
3 | Howard, Aubrey | SO | Lane Tech | 25.39 | |
4 | Pruitt, Naeem | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 26.05 | |
5 | Weis, Spencer | FR | Champaign Central | 26.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weigand, Evan | SR | Jacksonville | 23.43 | 4 |
2 | Sullivan, Nyrel | SO | Dixon | 24.06 | |
3 | Daubaris, Justin | JR | Danville | 24.44 | |
4 | McWilliams, Tyreek | SR | Urbana | 24.47 | |
5 | Johnson, Jerome | SR | Centralia | 25.35 | |
6 | Shea, Hayden | SO | Freeburg | 25.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navarre, Lenell | JR | Marist | 23.12 | 5 |
2 | Caldwell, Deandrea | JR | Kankakee | 23.49 | 2 |
3 | Tribble, Jalen | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 24.73 | |
4 | Lee, Tremayne | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 25.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEMING, WILLIAM | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 23.48 | 3 |
2 | Thomas, Eric | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 23.60 | 1 |
3 | Harris, Najee | SO | Urban Prep | 24.72 | |
4 | Carter, Jerermiah | SO | University (Normal) | 24.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Adam | SR | Triad | 22.44 | 10 |
2 | Howell, Greg | SR | Morgan Park | 22.70 | 8 |
3 | Treadwell, Juawan | JR | Crete-Monee | 22.86 | 6 |
4 | Davis, Antonio | JR | Bloom Twp. | 23.64 | |
5 | Allen, Jackson | JR | Decatur Lutheran | 24.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borhart, Blaine | SO | Marengo | 56.69 | |
2 | Marshall, Joshua | SO | Urbana | 59.82 | |
3 | Norman, Austin | FR | Pontiac | 59.83 | |
4 | Downey, Bailey | SR | Flanagan | 1:00.82 | |
5 | Bergia, Josh | FR | Judah Christian | 1:07.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gascoigne, Nate | SR | Dixon | 55.90 | |
2 | Pough, Kel | JR | Normal | 55.96 | |
3 | Sanders, Trevionne | JR | Rantoul | 57.14 | |
4 | Thompson, Hayden | SO | Olympia | 57.78 | |
5 | Wilkerson, Jacob | SR | Morton | 58.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reavy, Nolan | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 54.13 | 1 |
2 | Brown, Joshua | SO | Lane Tech | 56.01 | |
3 | Vought, Clayton | JR | Decatur Lutheran | 57.44 | |
4 | Kraudel, Tom | JR | Triad | 1:00.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webster, Shandon | SR | Centralia | 54.64 | |
2 | Elzanati, Michael | JR | University (Normal) | 54.81 | |
3 | Carr, Kobe | SR | Freeburg | 55.85 | |
4 | Croom, Reggie | JR | Kankakee | 56.29 | |
5 | Lumma, Marcus | SR | Jersey | 56.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joiner, Kendall | SR | Morgan Park | 52.21 | 6 |
2 | Baker, Drake | SR | Macon Meridian | 52.46 | 5 |
3 | Williams, Quemarii | FR | Danville | 53.44 | 3 |
4 | James, Noah | SR | Jacksonville | 53.79 | 2 |
5 | Minniefield, Malik | SR | Urban Prep | 55.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strange, Steve | SR | Oswego | 50.50 | 10 |
2 | Davis, Antonio | JR | Bloom Twp. | 50.54 | 8 |
3 | Dorch, Christopher | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 52.55 | 4 |
4 | Boyd, Aaron | SR | Urban Prep - Englewood | 54.43 | |
5 | Souffrant, Michael | SR | Crete-Monee | 55.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonard, Alex | SO | Marengo | 2:15.58 | |
2 | MacAdam, Zack | SR | Champaign Central | 2:17.22 | |
3 | Hilliard, Bret | JR | Morton | 2:19.89 | |
4 | Fatheree, Ryan | JR | Jacksonville | 2:21.78 | |
5 | Fahey, Brendon | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:22.31 | |
6 | Coppen , Mason | SO | Centralia | 2:22.76 | |
7 | Stephens, Jordan | SR | Urban Prep | 2:31.30 | |
8 | Brown, James | FR | Decatur Lutheran | 2:33.20 | |
9 | Mills, Stephen | SR | Judah Christian | 2:33.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reynolds, Nick | SR | Jersey | 2:08.68 | 1 |
2 | Butler, Dillon | JR | Normal | 2:10.78 | |
3 | Wedekind, Lukas | SO | Dixon | 2:10.93 | |
4 | Spencer, Dallas | SR | Olympia | 2:14.73 | |
5 | Soto, Josh | JR | Crete-Monee | 2:15.39 | |
6 | Borich, Payton | FR | Urbana | 2:16.34 | |
7 | Hatter, Blake | FR | Freeburg | 2:16.76 | |
8 | Lynn, Curtis | SR | Triad | 2:17.08 | |
9 | Davies, Josh | FR | Pontiac | 2:18.04 | |
10 | Barfell, Brandon | FR | Danville | 2:19.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boone, Collin | JR | Oswego | 2:02.46 | 10 |
2 | Bishop, Brandon | SR | Bloom Twp. | 2:02.89 | 8 |
3 | Baker, Drake | SR | Macon Meridian | 2:03.31 | 6 |
4 | Lopez, Eduardo | SR | Rantoul | 2:03.96 | 5 |
5 | Horn, David | SR | St. Thomas More | 2:04.97 | 4 |
6 | Schuckman, Jared | SO | University (Normal) | 2:05.61 | 3 |
7 | Bowers, Nathan | SO | Kankakee | 2:07.31 | 2 |
8 | Rosenfeld, Eli | SO | Lane Tech | 2:09.56 | |
9 | Avelar, Jorge | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:12.87 | |
10 | Hope, Cameron | SO | Morgan Park | 2:13.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhode, Andrew | JR | Morton | 4:59.92 | |
2 | Sanchez Trejo, Angel | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 5:03.24 | |
3 | O'Berry, Versye | JR | Crete-Monee | 5:04.38 | |
4 | Lawson, Adam | SO | Triad | 5:04.64 | |
5 | Owen, David | JR | Urbana | 5:07.39 | |
6 | Hall, Elijah | FR | Rantoul | 5:08.48 | |
7 | Duke, Connor | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 5:09.70 | |
8 | Lasher, Lucas | JR | Normal | 5:14.01 | |
9 | Cook, Chance | SR | Olympia | 5:22.48 | |
10 | Nelson, Conner | SO | Rockford Lutheran | 5:32.33 | |
11 | Smith, Maurice | SR | Morgan Park | 5:33.02 | |
12 | Dailey, Tyler | SR | Decatur Lutheran | 5:47.63 | |
13 | Mars, Noah | JR | Urban Prep | 6:12.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flowers, Ben | JR | Jersey | 4:29.78 | 10 |
2 | Parrish, Charlie | SO | Freeburg | 4:35.27 | 8 |
3 | Gaytan, David | JR | Oswego | 4:35.28 | 6 |
4 | Franklin, Jack | JR | University (Normal) | 4:35.49 | 5 |
5 | Way, Carl | SR | Danville | 4:39.59 | 4 |
6 | Blanchard, Garrett | SR | Centralia | 4:43.28 | 3 |
7 | Pruitt, KC | SO | Lane Tech | 4:45.62 | 2 |
8 | Cherry, Micah | SR | Carbondale | 4:45.92 | 1 |
9 | Masterson, Sean | JR | Dixon | 4:46.76 | |
10 | Durham, Nate | JR | Pontiac | 4:46.91 | |
11 | Moberly, Jacob | SO | Jacksonville | 4:47.04 | |
12 | Magrini, Dominic | FR | St. Thomas More | 4:48.16 | |
13 | Bishop, Brandon | SR | Bloom Twp. | 5:05.63 | |
14 | MacAdam, Zack | SR | Champaign Central | 5:19.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Bennett | SR | Oswego | 9:42.06 | 10 |
2 | Thomas, Harrison | SR | Carterville | 9:51.41 | 8 |
3 | Rivera, Jason | SR | Lane Tech | 10:08.51 | 6 |
4 | Powell, William | SR | Danville | 10:14.57 | 5 |
5 | Wofford, Zach | SR | University (Normal) | 10:19.53 | 4 |
6 | Mack, Alex | JR | Freeburg | 10:33.71 | 3 |
7 | Carter, Justice | SR | Urbana | 10:45.69 | 2 |
8 | Garcia, Julian | SR | Bloom Township | 10:53.67 | 1 |
9 | Clarke, Criddell | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 10:57.47 | |
10 | Oh, Michael | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 11:23.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Avery | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.52 | 10 |
2 | Denton, Juwan | JR | Morgan Park | 8.61 | 8 |
3 | Bray, Mason | SR | University (Normal) | 8.67 | 6 |
4 | Nickerson, Clayton | SR | Triad | 8.70 | 5 |
5 | Freeman, Donnell | JR | Crete-Monee | 8.77 | 4 |
6 | Sims, Marcus | SR | Urban Prep | 9.01 | 3 |
7 | Harrison, Jared | SO | Dixon | 9.19 | 2 |
8 | Burns, Jaquon | SR | Bloom Twp. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeman, Donnell | JR | Crete-Monee | 8.66 |
2 | Nickerson, Clayton | SR | Triad | 8.74 |
3 | Lee, A'Lontay | JR | Centralia | 9.19 |
4 | Breske, Devin | JR | Oswego | 9.58 |
5 | Hunt, Elijah | JR | Decatur Lutheran | 9.74 |
6 | Ross, Donte | SO | Danville | 10.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns, Jaquon | SR | Bloom Twp. | 8.71 |
2 | Kinnett, Garet | SO | Rantoul | 9.11 |
3 | Litwiller, Levi | SR | Olympia | 9.38 |
4 | Womack, Payton | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 9.57 |
5 | Williams, Noah | FR | Freeburg | 9.99 |
6 | Bristow, Alec | SO | Pontiac | 10.86 |
7 | McCormick, Tyler | SR | Carbondale | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Avery | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.53 |
2 | Goetten, Mitch | SR | Jersey | 9.16 |
3 | Banks, Michael | JR | Lane Tech | 9.59 |
4 | Travis, Daequan | JR | Normal | 9.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denton, Juwan | JR | Morgan Park | 8.71 |
2 | Bray, Mason | SR | University (Normal) | 8.77 |
3 | Harrison, Jared | SO | Dixon | 8.85 |
4 | Sims, Marcus | SR | Urban Prep | 8.89 |
5 | Muccianti, Nick | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.26 |
6 | Davis, Jasaun | SO | Kankakee | 9.41 |
7 | Bennett, Bryce | FR | Morton | 10.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockford Lutheran | A |
Naeem Pruitt,
Payton Womack, Josh Davis, Travion Andeson-Oliver |
1:40.90 | |
2 | Decatur Lutheran | A |
Grant Karsten,
Elijah Hunt, Charles Schlickman, Jackson Allen |
1:42.28 | |
3 | Freeburg | A |
Noah Williams,
Brendan Meng, Evan Oberholtzer, Ryan Harris |
1:42.49 | |
4 | Pontiac | A |
Austin Norman,
Angelo Borrego, Alec Bristow, Bradshaw Huddlestun |
1:46.61 | |
5 | Goode STEM Academy | A |
Lawrence Jackson,
Damone Sims, Steven Moore, Markus Hughley |
1:53.95 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Tovion Watson,
Justin Daubaris, Osahar Wilson, Yamen Wilson |
1:37.68 | 1 |
2 | Normal | A |
Vernon Smith,
Kel Pough, Andrew Gregory, Christian Wey |
1:38.08 | |
3 | Urban Prep | A |
Marcus Sims,
Malik Minniefield, Justin Styles, Najee Harris |
1:38.15 | |
4 | Olympia | A |
Levi Litwiller,
Jacob Neville, Triston Ballinger, Dallas Spencer |
1:40.74 | |
5 | Centralia | A |
Ty'Rese Wallace,
Dante Jones, Matthew Patrick, Clayton Miller |
1:45.11 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankakee | A |
Aarron Pitman,
Reggie Croom, Elijah Croom, Deandrea Caldwell |
1:37.93 | |
2 | University (Normal) | A |
Jerermiah Carter,
Mason Bray, Emanuel Bada, Caleb Diffor |
1:38.22 | |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
Jakub Nieroda,
Bright Boachie, David Oluyadi, Earl Manaog |
1:38.85 | |
4 | Marengo | A |
Jarren Jackson,
Jarrell Jackson, Joseph Mier, Michael Anderson |
1:42.31 | |
5 | Morton | A |
Ben Crull,
Jacob Wilkerson, Garrett Kern, Nicholas Hove |
1:43.51 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Zion Alexander,
Frank Massey, Jaquon Burns, Isaiah Giles |
1:34.26 | 6 |
2 | Triad | A |
Adam Nelson,
Clayton Nickerson, Eddie Sparks, Sawyer Lawson |
1:34.32 | 5 |
3 | Oswego | A |
Anthony Zajac,
Luke Moran, Brandon Ramsbottom, Jake Smutzer |
1:36.67 | 3 |
4 | Urbana | A |
Tyreek McWilliams,
Joshua Marshall, Marquis Davis, Jaleen Jones |
1:37.11 | 2 |
5 | Rantoul | A |
DeShawn Buford,
Taveous Bell, Rashid Moffett, Jay Williams |
1:38.48 | |
6 | Dixon | A |
Arthur Cox,
Jared Harrison, Kyle LeBlanc, Nyrel Sullivan |
1:39.44 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crete-Monee | A |
Ahmari Knight,
Juawan Treadwell, Tiyen Simmons, Jamal Safo |
1:31.77 | 10 |
2 | Urban Prep - Englewood | A |
Desmond Berdell,
William Fleming, Damoni Gibson, Aaron Boyd |
1:33.60 | 8 |
3 | Morgan Park | A |
Greg Howell,
Juwan Denton, Xavier Taylor, Kendall Joiner |
1:35.10 | 4 |
4 | Jacksonville | A |
Evan Weigand,
clayton sexton, James White, Noah James |
1:44.89 | |
5 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Richardson Adeolu,
Christopher Dorch, Jaylen Galloway, Patrick Okolo |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Trenton Burns,
Davis Nguy, Andrew Gregory, Kel Pough |
3:50.13 | |
2 | Champaign Central | A |
Nicholas Jackson,
Spencer Weis, Alex Stack, Robert Mercer |
4:19.65 | |
3 | Decatur Lutheran | A |
Grant Karsten,
Kyler Walcher, Jacob Melton, Clayton Vought |
4:20.13 | |
4 | Judah Christian | A |
Micah Mills,
Benji Rebeiz, Josh Bergia, Stephen Mills |
4:27.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeburg | A |
Craig Collier,
Brendan Meng, Kobe Carr, Drew Wilkerson |
3:42.41 | |
2 | Kankakee | A |
Deandrea Caldwell,
Elijah Croom, Reggie Croom, Nathan Bowers |
3:42.63 | |
3 | Jersey | A |
Mike Roach,
Lucas Ross, Marcus Lumma, Nick Loepker |
3:47.30 | |
4 | Olympia | A |
Levi Niesen,
Kyle Rader, Hayden Thompson, Dallas Spencer |
3:49.44 | |
5 | Centralia | A |
Shandon Webster,
Caleb Shipley, Ty'Rese Wallace, Levi Weathers |
3:52.19 | |
6 | Urbana | A |
Tyreek McWilliams,
Mike Mboyo, Marquis Davis, David Owen |
3:57.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Yamen Wilson,
Quemarii Williams, Osahar Wilson, Tommy Session |
3:36.51 | 3 |
2 | Dixon | A |
Bryson Forrest,
Josh Dallas, Jared Harrison, Benny Mayes |
3:37.78 | 2 |
3 | Jacksonville | A |
Evan Weigand,
clayton sexton, James White, Noah James |
3:42.87 | |
4 | Morton | A |
Garrett Kern,
Conner Thompson, Ben Crull, Nicholas Hove |
4:15.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University (Normal) | A |
John Diffor,
Mason Bray, Michael Elzanati, Jared Schuckman |
3:39.54 | |
2 | Triad | A |
Eddie Sparks,
Clayton Nickerson, Collin Brunton, Sawyer Lawson |
3:41.59 | |
3 | Rantoul | A |
Garet Kinnett,
Eduardo Lopez, Alan Riley, Cristian Villanueva |
3:44.22 | |
4 | Urban Prep | A |
Malik Minniefield,
Justin Styles, Marcus Sims, Najee Harris |
3:45.36 | |
5 | Lane Tech | A |
Eli Rosenfeld,
Joshua Brown, Bright Boachie, Pedro Fernandez |
3:46.30 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego | A |
Luke Moran,
Jake Smutzer, Brian Jimenez, Steve Strange |
3:30.40 | 10 |
2 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Richardson Adeolu,
Christopher Dorch, Jaylen Galloway, Patrick Okolo |
3:31.36 | 8 |
3 | Crete-Monee | A |
Michael Souffrant,
Sammy Assil, Quavies Crump, Jamal Safo |
3:32.68 | 6 |
4 | Morgan Park | A |
Christian Bradford,
Kurt Roberts, Kendall Joiner, Greg Howell |
3:33.26 | 5 |
5 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Mikael Boyd,
Jaquon Burns, Kinley Wallace, Amitai Wheat |
3:34.77 | 4 |
6 | Urban Prep - Englewood | A |
A Whatley,
Desmond Berdell, William Fleming, Aaron Boyd |
3:37.86 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Criddell Clarke,
Jorge Avelar, Michael Espinoza, Douglas Heard |
8:56.36 | |
2 | Marengo | A |
Alex Leonard,
Christopher Villarreal, Jashiel Lopez, Jadon Kozin |
8:57.73 | |
3 | Normal | A |
Logan Woodrum,
Vamsi Varadabandi, Nathan Witte, Zach Kosinski |
9:09.12 | |
4 | Morton | A |
Jon Pray,
Connor Fisher, Garris Radloff, Michael Moreno |
9:17.80 | |
5 | Centralia | A |
Garrett Blanchard,
Ryan Hargis, Mason Coppen, Peyton Long |
9:19.36 | |
6 | Urban Prep | A |
Jordan Stephens,
Noah Mars, Elijah Copening-Clark, Terrance Space |
10:46.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Park | A |
Cameron Hope,
Kenneth Blue, Christian Bradford, Levontes Wilson |
8:51.67 | |
2 | Olympia | A |
Dalton Spencer,
Levi Niesen, Kyle Rader, Chance Cook |
8:53.82 | |
3 | Crete-Monee | A |
Josh Soto,
Imani Holloway, Elantae Humphrey, Versye O'Berry |
8:55.51 | |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Jakjia Calvin,
CJ Corbitt, Devin Johnson, Nathan Bowers |
9:04.36 | |
5 | Pontiac | A |
Nate Durham,
Riley Sholders, Alex Sennott, Geno Borrego |
9:04.54 | |
6 | Triad | A |
Curtis Lynn,
Zach Jung, Zach Knopf, Joey Ramsey |
9:05.35 | |
7 | Jacksonville | A |
Jacob Covell,
Ryan Fatheree, Jacob Moberly, Adam Schumacher |
9:21.68 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danville | A |
Phillip Hall,
Quemarii Williams, Sincere Williams-Davis, Brandon Barfell |
8:11.08 | 10 |
2 | Oswego | A |
David Gaytan,
Collin Boone, Owen Kelty, Jackson Simon |
8:19.46 | 8 |
3 | Jersey | A |
Ben Flowers,
Nick Reynolds, Mark Wendell, Mike Roach |
8:28.81 | 6 |
4 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Nat3 Fierstos,
Devin McReynolds, Dustin Moles, Billy Swift |
8:30.26 | 5 |
5 | Freeburg | A |
Craig Collier,
Charlie Parrish, Corbin Schwable, Drew Wilkerson |
8:31.78 | 4 |
6 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Mikael Boyd,
Sam Carbajal, Gabriel Martinez, Moises Rangel |
8:32.13 | 3 |
7 | Lane Tech | A |
Andy Granados,
Pedro Fernandez, Vinny Costello, Nicholas Schoessling |
8:38.60 | 2 |
8 | University (Normal) | A |
Matt Zacharius,
Cameron Herbert, Grayson Will, Harris Porter |
8:50.79 | 1 |
9 | Dixon | A |
Jonah Fulton,
Collin Grady, Blain Masterson, Sean Masterson |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Avery | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 6' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Adams, Noah | SR | Macon Meridian | 6' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Jackson, Nicholas | JR | Champaign Central | 6' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | LeBlanc, Kyle | SR | Dixon | 6' 2.0" | 5 |
5 | Kimbrel, Austin | JR | Jersey | 6' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Taylor, Xavier | SR | Morgan Park | 6' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Janca, Nick | JR | Oswego | 5' 10.0" | 2 |
8 | Boachie, Bright | SR | Lane Tech | 5' 8.0" | 1 |
9 | Bada, Emanuel | JR | University (Normal) | 5' 8.0" | |
10 | Hancock, Will | FR | Triad | 5' 6.0" | |
11 | Shea, Hayden | SO | Freeburg | 5' 6.0" | |
12 | Kennedy, Marquise | FR | Crete-Monee | 5' 6.0" | |
13 | Downey, Bailey | SR | Flanagan | 5' 4.0" | |
14 | Borrego, Geno | JR | Pontiac | 5' 4.0" | |
15 | Bowen, Jalen | FR | Bloom Twp. | 5' 4.0" | |
16 | McGuire, Jahari | JR | Danville | 5' 4.0" | |
17 | Austin, William Tyler | JR | Morton | 5' 2.0" | |
18 | white, jordan | FR | Jacksonville | 5' 2.0" | |
19 | Mackey, Eric | JR | Marengo | 5' 2.0" | |
20 | Kingston, Zach | JR | Olympia | 5' 2.0" | |
21 | Stanford, Walter | FR | Rantoul | 5' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knipfer, Matthew | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 14' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Klosterman, Alex | JR | Normal | 13' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Hamzat, Ibraheem | SR | Lane Tech | 13' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Steele, Zane | FR | Vandalia | 11' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Alberts, Ian | JR | Freeburg | 11' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Railey, Ryan | SR | Pontiac | 11' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Middleton, Jared | SO | Oswego | 11' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Elliot, Jadon | FR | Triad | 10' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Huynh, Huy | SR | Champaign Central | 10' 0.0" | |
10 | Ballinger, Triston | SR | Olympia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlickman, Charles | JR | Decatur Lutheran | 18' 5.0" | |
2 | Meng, Brendan | FR | Freeburg | 18' 3.5" | |
3 | Greenwood, David | FR | Oswego | 17' 7.0" | |
4 | Stradtmann, Cole | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 17' 6.25" | |
5 | Borrego, Angelo | SO | Pontiac | 17' 1.5" | |
6 | Leichert, Marc | JR | Triad | 17' 1.5" | |
7 | Nance, Shelbert | JR | Urbana | 16' 6.5" | |
8 | Ross, Donte | SO | Danville | 16' 6.0" | |
9 | Muradian, Oliver | SO | Marengo | 16' 2.0" | |
10 | Kapolnek, Bobby | FR | St. Thomas More | 15' 9.0" | |
11 | Mills, Micah | FR | Judah Christian | 14' 3.0" | |
12 | Fisher, Connor | FR | Morton | 13' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Xavier | SR | Morgan Park | 20' 11.25" | 10 |
2 | Wallace, Kinley | SR | Bloom Twp. | 20' 8.0" | 8 |
3 | Sims, Marcus | SR | Urban Prep | 20' 5.5" | 6 |
4 | Oluyadi, David | JR | Lane Tech | 20' 4.25" | 5 |
5 | Treadwell, Juawan | JR | Crete-Monee | 20' 2.5" | 4 |
6 | Adeolu, Richardson | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 20' 1.75" | 3 |
7 | Moffett, Rashid | SO | Rantoul | 20' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Spencer, Dalton | SO | Olympia | 19' 9.25" | 1 |
9 | Calvin, Jakjia | JR | Kankakee | 19' 5.5" | |
10 | Lynn, Koki | SR | Normal | 19' 2.5" | |
11 | Johnson, Jerome | SR | Centralia | 18' 11.0" | |
12 | Sullivan, Nyrel | SO | Dixon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minniefield, Malik | SR | Urban Prep | 39' 6.0" | |
2 | Borrego, Geno | JR | Pontiac | 39' 4.75" | |
3 | Smith, Joe | JR | Triad | 38' 5.5" | |
4 | Meng, Brendan | FR | Freeburg | 36' 9.0" | |
5 | Mack, Michael | SR | Danville | 36' 3.5" | |
6 | Garcia, Noel | JR | Oswego | 35' 10.75" | |
7 | Kraft, Ryan | JR | Normal | 35' 9.5" | |
8 | Karsten, Grant | FR | Decatur Lutheran | 34' 7.25" | |
9 | Vallee, Jacob | JR | Marengo | 34' 5.5" | |
10 | Dzurech, Adam | JR | Jacksonville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howell, Greg | SR | Morgan Park | 44' 6.5" | 10 |
2 | Taylor, Avery | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 43' 7.75" | 8 |
3 | Martin, Kandrac | JR | Dixon | 43' 0.5" | 6 |
4 | Thomas, Eric | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 42' 3.5" | 5 |
5 | Thomas, Jasonta | SO | Rantoul | 42' 3.0" | 4 |
6 | Johnson, Devin | JR | Kankakee | 42' 0.5" | 3 |
7 | Diffor, Caleb | SO | University (Normal) | 41' 2.75" | 2 |
8 | Simmons, Tiyen | SR | Crete-Monee | 40' 2.75" | 1 |
9 | Oluyadi, David | JR | Lane Tech | 38' 9.75" | |
10 | Stradtmann, Cole | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 37' 1.0" | |
11 | Lee, A'Lontay | JR | Centralia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crosby, Bryce | JR | Bloom Twp. | 39' 5.0" | |
2 | Gudeman, Travis | SO | Morton | 38' 11.0" | |
3 | Edwards, Jared | JR | Morgan Park | 38' 10.0" | |
4 | Ivy, Hunter | SO | Freeburg | 38' 6.0" | |
5 | Leaks, Kholbe | JR | Decatur Lutheran | 37' 11.0" | |
6 | Doughty, Dimitrius | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 37' 6.0" | |
7 | Cobb, Santies | SO | Urbana | 36' 10.0" | |
8 | Coleman Jr., James | JR | Normal | 34' 4.0" | |
9 | Avalos, Eduardo | SO | Rantoul | 34' 0.0" | |
10 | Gunn, Dylan | SO | Champaign Central | 33' 5.0" | |
11 | Maggio, Michael | SO | Judah Christian | 30' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikon, Sam | JR | Carbondale | 61' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Olson, Nick | JR | Flanagan | 52' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Mayfield, Kolby | JR | Danville | 51' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Thaxton, Drew | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 46' 2.0" | 5 |
5 | Hamilton, Drew | SR | Crete-Monee | 44' 9.0" | 4 |
6 | Williams, Javon | SO | Centralia | 43' 10.0" | 3 |
7 | Peters, T.J. | SR | Olympia | 43' 5.0" | 2 |
8 | Bess, Kaleb | SR | Urban Prep | 42' 4.0" | 1 |
9 | Leone, Zach | JR | Triad | 41' 1.0" | |
10 | Edwards, Grant | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 40' 8.0" | |
11 | Pickett, Liam | SO | Pontiac | 40' 1.0" | |
12 | Olojo, Jeremiah | JR | Lane Tech | 39' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DesRosiers, , Gabriell | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.68 | 10 |
2 | Sockwell, Courtney | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 7.76 | 8 |
3 | Vance, Lyn'Nikka | FR | Crete-Monee | 7.84 | 6 |
4 | Harris, Rainasia | SR | Morgan Park | 7.95 | 5 |
5 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 8.03 | 4 |
6 | Tillman, Day-Sha | SR | Shepard | 8.03 | 3 |
7 | Spinks, Akalah | JR | Rantoul | 8.07 | 2 |
8 | Morris, Hannah | SO | Bloom Twp. | 8.19 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sockwell, Courtney | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 7.91 |
2 | Harris, Rainasia | SR | Morgan Park | 8.00 |
3 | Webb, LeAndra | SR | Mattoon | 8.45 |
4 | King, Jayden | SO | Schlarman | 8.52 |
5 | McCormick, Clarice | JR | Normal | 8.72 |
6 | Hale, Madison | JR | Marengo | 8.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 8.14 |
2 | Watson, Olivia | SR | Edwardsville | 8.42 |
3 | Seger, Alexa | FR | Triad | 8.55 |
4 | Flight, Maegan | SR | Charleston | 8.87 |
5 | Avellone, Addyson | FR | Jacksonville | 8.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DesRosiers, , Gabriell | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.88 |
2 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | SO | Urbana | 8.22 |
3 | Warrior, Reyona | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.23 |
4 | Mathieson, Micayla | SR | University (Normal) | 8.49 |
5 | Bell, Samara | SR | Lanphier | 9.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vance, Lyn'Nikka | FR | Crete-Monee | 8.01 |
2 | Morris, Hannah | SO | Bloom Twp. | 8.22 |
3 | Hardman, Amira | SO | Lane Tech | 8.32 |
4 | Johnson, Naudia | SO | Carbondale | 8.53 |
5 | Slaughter, Kristin | JR | St. Anthony | 8.54 |
6 | Acres, Devion | JR | Springfield Southeast | 8.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Day-Sha | SR | Shepard | 8.06 |
2 | Spinks, Akalah | JR | Rantoul | 8.08 |
3 | Anderson, Zariah | SO | Kankakee | 8.54 |
4 | Gore, Trinity | SO | Decatur Lutheran | 9.21 |
5 | Zulawski, Lindsey | SR | PORTA | 9.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murray, Vada | JR | Lake Zurich | 30.63 | |
2 | Gore, Trinity | SO | Decatur Lutheran | 32.16 | |
3 | Phillips, Mackenzie | FR | Olympia | 32.22 | |
4 | Fleck, Riley | SR | Normal | 33.72 | |
5 | Vandenbergh, Abby | FR | PORTA | 34.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Tylia | JR | Rantoul | 30.26 | |
2 | Seymour, Savannah | FR | Jacksonville | 30.27 | |
3 | Diehl, Payton | SO | Centralia | 30.39 | |
4 | Crockett, Kylie | JR | Triad | 30.94 | |
5 | Terveer, Lacey | FR | Freeburg | 31.04 | |
6 | Bryant, Ashley | FR | Judah Christian | 32.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Jayden | SO | Schlarman | 28.39 | |
2 | Flight, Maegan | SR | Charleston | 28.80 | |
3 | McDowell, Janelle | JR | University (Normal) | 29.08 | |
4 | Walker, Laci | SO | Kankakee | 29.16 | |
5 | Fields, Antwonette | FR | Lanphier | 30.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sockwell, Courtney | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 26.40 | 2 |
2 | Anderson, Jyana | FR | Urbana | 27.06 | |
3 | Perry, Tatiania | SR | Edwardsville | 27.32 | |
4 | Burns, Megan | JR | Marengo | 27.60 | |
5 | Batuldis, Anna | JR | Lane Tech | 28.05 | |
6 | Love, Keona | FR | Carbondale | 28.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Katina | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 25.99 | 6 |
2 | Vance, Lyn'Nikka | FR | Crete-Monee | 26.16 | 5 |
3 | Tillman, Day-Sha | SR | Shepard | 26.33 | 3 |
4 | Thompson, Sierra | JR | Mattoon | 26.68 | 1 |
5 | Smyles, Jasmine | SR | Prosser | 27.53 | |
6 | Wilson, Ameia | FR | Danville | 27.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DesRosiers, , Gabriell | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 24.76 | 10 |
2 | Griggs, Kierra | SR | Bloom Twp. | 25.90 | 8 |
3 | Harris, Rainasia | SR | Morgan Park | 26.24 | 4 |
4 | Drake, Jamari | SR | Springfield Southeast | 26.69 | |
5 | Horton, Charlene | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 26.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaeb, Gabrielle | FR | Olympia | 1:10.98 | |
2 | Johnson, Shapresha | JR | Rantoul | 1:14.90 | |
3 | Wsnolek, Maris | SO | St. Thomas More | 1:16.24 | |
4 | Golick, Grace | JR | Normal | 1:16.58 | |
5 | Vandenbergh, Abby | FR | PORTA | 1:19.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Kara | SR | University (Normal) | 1:03.37 | |
2 | Morris, Carmesha | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 1:07.94 | |
3 | Jones, Cheyenne | FR | Mattoon | 1:09.66 | |
4 | Folk, Rainah | SO | Shepard | 1:11.83 | |
5 | Zeller, Katlin | FR | St. Anthony | 1:14.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahey, Shannon | SR | Dixon | 1:04.42 | |
2 | Hettmansberger, Kaytlyn | SR | Judah Christian | 1:05.24 | |
3 | Souther, Kim | SR | Lake Zurich | 1:05.93 | |
4 | Bell, Mariah | JR | Lanphier | 1:06.01 | |
5 | Bergkoetter, Allison | JR | Freeburg | 1:08.33 | |
6 | Agbeh, Patty | FR | Carbondale | 1:10.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns, Megan | JR | Marengo | 1:02.00 | 1 |
2 | Howard, Shaniya | SO | Urbana | 1:04.48 | |
3 | Eck, Maddy | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 1:04.77 | |
4 | Eckstein, Sydney | SO | Jacksonville | 1:07.71 | |
5 | Cephus, Alexis | SR | Kankakee | 1:13.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan, Bresis | FR | Crete-Monee | 1:00.82 | 3 |
2 | Martin, Katina | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 1:01.40 | 2 |
3 | Chapman, Kiara | JR | Jersey | 1:02.41 | |
4 | Richter, Abigail | SR | Triad | 1:04.15 | |
5 | Beverly, Tiara | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 1:05.11 | |
6 | Griffin, Hope | SO | Charleston | 1:05.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griggs, Kierra | SR | Bloom Twp. | 57.38 | 10 |
2 | Davis, Imani | SR | Lane Tech | 58.70 | 8 |
3 | Henry, Alexis | SR | Springfield Southeast | 1:00.07 | 6 |
4 | Hall, Imani | SR | Danville | 1:00.17 | 5 |
5 | Cashdollar, Lorie | SO | Edwardsville | 1:00.20 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greene, Nina | JR | Goode STEM Academy | 2:49.93 | |
2 | Kuehl, Madison | JR | PORTA | 2:56.32 | |
3 | Wofford, Lezlie | SR | Lanphier | 2:56.90 | |
4 | Spencer, Abby | SO | Olympia | 2:57.10 | |
5 | Klimas, Rachel | FR | Rantoul | 2:59.21 | |
6 | Whitaker, Jaelyn | FR | Jacksonville | 3:06.06 | |
7 | Selvie, Jadazha | SO | Kankakee | 3:39.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridges, Makenzie | JR | Lake Zurich | 2:35.86 | |
2 | Hettmansberger, Kylie | JR | Judah Christian | 2:40.63 | |
3 | Drake, Elle | SR | Mattoon | 2:41.08 | |
4 | McWhorter, Madison | SO | St. Anthony | 2:44.23 | |
5 | Bruns, Kaitlyn | FR | Crete-Monee | 2:45.03 | |
6 | Hirsch, Taylor | SO | Centralia | 2:51.32 | |
7 | Duff, Destinee | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 3:05.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmerman, Rachel | JR | Normal | 2:26.25 | 8 |
2 | Eck, Jackie | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:34.18 | |
3 | McNeese, Kyla | SO | Bloom Twp. | 2:43.33 | |
4 | Shouse, Olivia | FR | University (Normal) | 2:46.35 | |
5 | Robinson, Heather | FR | Carbondale | 2:49.20 | |
6 | Diers, Emma | JR | Urbana | 2:50.51 | |
7 | Phillips, Tiarah | SO | Springfield Southeast | 3:00.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Imani | SR | Lane Tech | 2:16.84 | 10 |
2 | Whitworth, Kayla | SO | Freeburg | 2:26.28 | 6 |
3 | Richter, Abigail | SR | Triad | 2:26.44 | 5 |
4 | Smyles, Jasmine | SR | Prosser | 2:27.29 | 4 |
5 | Williams, Keneisha | JR | Danville | 2:29.17 | 3 |
6 | Hendrickson, Marguerite | SO | St. Thomas More | 2:30.52 | 2 |
7 | Woodruff, Megan | JR | Charleston | 2:32.81 | 1 |
8 | Allard, Haley | SO | Edwardsville | 2:35.09 | |
9 | Valdivia, Anahi | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:42.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mussey, Emmy | FR | University (Normal) | 5:44.05 | |
2 | Feldner, Lauren | FR | Normal | 5:45.86 | |
3 | Mayhill, Amy | SO | Crete-Monee | 6:03.05 | |
4 | Blanchette, AnnaBelle | JR | Mattoon | 6:06.30 | |
5 | Tello, Leslie | SO | Shepard | 6:08.35 | |
6 | Williard, Madison | SO | Carbondale | 6:08.60 | |
7 | Dahlqist, Naomi | SO | Centralia | 6:08.63 | |
8 | Shefcik, Sarah | JR | Marengo | 6:19.17 | |
9 | Bohlen, Amy | FR | St. Thomas More | 6:29.87 | |
10 | Russell , Hope | SO | Rantoul | 6:46.11 | |
11 | Fernandez, Jocelyn | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 6:56.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keller, Anna Sophia | JR | St. Anthony | 4:53.10 | 10 |
2 | Scholle, Maggie | JR | Lane Tech | 5:08.65 | 8 |
3 | Brauer, Maria | SR | PORTA | 5:16.68 | 6 |
4 | Siltman, Shelby | JR | Olympia | 5:17.15 | 5 |
5 | Zobrist, Allison | SR | Highland | 5:30.26 | 4 |
6 | Cultra, Libby | SO | Urbana | 5:34.06 | 3 |
7 | Burns, Emily | FR | Lake Zurich | 5:36.82 | 2 |
8 | Determan, Julianna | JR | Edwardsville | 5:38.91 | 1 |
9 | Garbutt, Shanice | SO | Danville | 5:38.95 | |
10 | Tournoux, Brigid | FR | Springfield Lutheran | 5:39.94 | |
11 | Buescher, Elizabeth | FR | Charleston | 5:42.61 | |
12 | Gilmore, Ashley | JR | Freeburg | 5:44.57 | |
13 | Sanchez, Emily | JR | Bloom Twp. | 5:45.47 | |
14 | Rainey, Bre | SO | Lanphier | 6:06.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepard, Caitlin | SR | Lake Zurich | 10:48.91 | 10 |
2 | Cultra, Libby | SO | Urbana | 11:45.33 | 8 |
3 | Elliott, Mercedes | SR | Danville | 11:54.56 | 6 |
4 | Krasa, Laura | SO | Judah Christian | 12:04.17 | 5 |
5 | Callahan, Kelli | JR | Shepard | 12:05.82 | 4 |
6 | Corkery, Colleen | SR | Edwardsville | 12:15.43 | 3 |
7 | Dorantes, Karen | JR | Lane Tech | 12:18.22 | 2 |
8 | Supan, Shannan | SR | University (Normal) | 12:31.69 | 1 |
9 | Tournoux, Bernadette | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 12:43.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horton, Charlene | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 9.09 | 10 |
2 | Morello, Alyssa | JR | Lake Zurich | 9.40 | 8 |
3 | Howard, Dontavia | JR | Springfield Southeast | 9.48 | 6 |
4 | Stewart, Josclyn | SO | Danville | 9.49 | 5 |
5 | King, Jayden | SO | Schlarman | 9.63 | 4 |
6 | Caldwell, Vanessa | SR | Crete-Monee | 9.68 | 3 |
7 | Wilson, DaKarie | SR | Bloom Twp. | 9.71 | 2 |
8 | Jumper, Jordan | SO | Olympia | 9.72 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morello, Alyssa | JR | Lake Zurich | 9.43 |
2 | King, Jayden | SO | Schlarman | 9.79 |
3 | Jumper, Jordan | SO | Olympia | 10.17 |
4 | Ahlgrim, Allie | FR | Normal | 10.17 |
5 | Johnson, Zamiyah | SO | Shepard | 10.89 |
6 | Ervin, Rachel | JR | Mattoon | 10.98 |
7 | Brandon, Dynasty | SO | Rantoul | 11.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horton, Charlene | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 9.29 |
2 | Burgin, Shelby | JR | Urbana | 10.23 |
3 | Hubert, Shaneequa | SR | Kankakee | 10.27 |
4 | Henry, Kara | SR | University (Normal) | 10.34 |
5 | Krone, Elise | FR | Edwardsville | 11.15 |
6 | Campbell, Tiatiana | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 11.34 |
7 | Staub, Lizzy | JR | Freeburg | 12.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Dontavia | JR | Springfield Southeast | 9.47 |
2 | Caldwell, Vanessa | SR | Crete-Monee | 9.59 |
3 | Stewart, Josclyn | SO | Danville | 9.59 |
4 | Wilson, DaKarie | SR | Bloom Twp. | 10.02 |
5 | Beckerman, Celia | FR | PORTA | 11.98 |
6 | Kulage, Megan | SO | Triad | 12.17 |
7 | Jackson, N'dia | FR | Lanphier | 17.53 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centralia | A |
Yasmene Strayhorn,
Monterra Garrett, Jarryn Jones, Payton Diehl |
1:59.98 | |
2 | PORTA | A |
Keely Miller,
Ashleigh Smith, Celia Beckerman, Katherine Pickerill |
2:00.52 | |
3 | Normal | A |
Amanda McDonald,
Nicole Rojas, Jade Carlock, Jamie Vasilou |
2:01.73 | |
4 | Marengo | A |
Adriana Arnold,
Sydney Row, Samantha Koziol, Scarlett Holze |
2:05.75 | |
5 | Freeburg | A |
Hayleigh Borger,
Lacey Terveer, Jamie Hock, Page Lee |
2:07.97 | |
6 | Rantoul | A |
Tylia Miller,
Faith Johnson, Rachel Turner, Akalah Spinks |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbana | A |
Ayana Kelley-Weathers,
Jayona Anderson, Charisma Turner, Shelby Burgin |
1:51.38 | |
2 | Crete-Monee | A |
Vanessa Caldwell,
Shaiel Keene, Cassidy Moffett, Jahneshia Sowell |
1:52.47 | |
3 | Olympia | A |
Sadie Donaldson,
Shannon Morr, Morgan Aldridge, Samone Donald |
1:54.02 | |
4 | Triad | A |
Allison Richter,
Sydney Beach, Kylie Crockett, Alexa Seger |
1:57.25 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Lunden Henry,
Dontavia Howard, Jordan Young, Jamari Drake |
1:49.87 | 1 |
2 | University (Normal) | A |
Jessica McDowell,
Micayla Mathieson, Janelle McDowell, Brianna Pinter |
1:52.93 | |
3 | Jersey | A |
Anne Snyders,
Caroline Crawford, Sammy Stackpole, Hannah Goshorn |
1:55.57 | |
4 | Shepard | A |
Deani Dunigan,
Dominique Ganter, Monique Hughes, Brittany Herring |
1:57.66 | |
5 | Lane Tech | A |
Sydney Davis,
Amira Hardman, Sheridan Waldack, Maddie King |
2:05.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattoon | A |
LeAndra Webb,
Summerlyn Smith, Brina Thompson, Sierra Thompson |
1:49.63 | 4 |
2 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Hannah Morris,
KeVonna Thompson, Kyja Griggs, Jelena Rowe |
1:49.77 | 3 |
3 | Edwardsville | A |
Tatiania Perry,
Olivia Watson, Rachel Kubicek, Jaydi Swanson |
1:52.32 | |
4 | Carbondale | A |
Diamond Norwood,
Keona Love, Naudia Johnson, Destiny Harris |
1:53.34 | |
5 | Lanphier | A |
Dejuana Cooper,
Ashley Farmer, Gabbi Sturdivant, Brianna Johnson |
1:57.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Dashanae Brown,
Charlene Horton, Lakisa Scott, Reyona Warrior |
1:47.31 | 10 |
2 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Ari Foster,
Brittany McLarun, Jakyra Mcgee, Amber Riggens |
1:47.83 | 8 |
3 | Danville | A |
Ameia Wilson,
Yaman Wilson, Aja Harden, Imani Hall |
1:48.76 | 6 |
4 | Morgan Park | A |
Rainasia Harris,
Olivia Strong, Lestoria Campbell, Carinne Parker |
1:49.33 | 5 |
5 | Kankakee | A |
Shaneequa Hubert,
TyShay Turman, Laci Walker, Courtney Prince |
1:49.80 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centralia | A |
Parker Diehl,
Ajia Curry, Anicia Sanders, Jarryn Jones |
4:44.35 | |
2 | PORTA | A |
Katherine Pickerill,
Keely Miller, Ashleigh Smith, Maria Brauer |
4:44.92 | |
3 | Marengo | A |
Gretel Hoffmeyer,
Madison Hale, Sarah Shefcik, Megan Burns |
5:06.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeburg | A |
Allison Bergkoetter,
Kristen Collier, Jamie Hock, Kayla Whitworth |
4:24.20 | |
2 | Lanphier | A |
Mariah Bell,
Gabbi Sturdivant, Aundrea Williams, N'Dia Jackson |
4:31.74 | |
3 | University (Normal) | A |
Shannan Supan,
Madigan Landess, Olivia Shouse, Katie Reeves |
4:35.30 | |
4 | Carbondale | A |
Diamond Norwood,
Keona Love, Naudia Johnson, Destiny Harris |
4:35.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Tiara Beverly,
Charlene Horton, Lakisa Scott, Makayla Baines |
4:18.63 | 2 |
2 | Lake Zurich | A |
Madison Bridges,
Makenzie Bridges, Kim Souther, Alyssa Morello |
4:20.98 | |
3 | Mattoon | A |
Summerlyn Smith,
Gillian Card, Anna VanHyfte, Renee Frazier |
4:21.90 | |
4 | Shepard | A |
Kelli Callahan,
Milan Carter, JyAna Washington, Zamiyah Johnson |
4:31.35 | |
5 | Normal | A |
Leanne Neill,
Jamie Vasilou, Jade Carlock, Heidi Zimmerman |
4:36.38 | |
6 | Olympia | A |
Sadie Donaldson,
Shannon Morr, Morgan Aldridge, Samone Donald |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A |
Lorie Cashdollar,
Jaydi Swanson, Victoria Vegher, Rachel Kubicek |
4:14.02 | 6 |
2 | Jersey | A |
Anne Snyders,
Morgan Cook, Hannah Goshorn, Kiara Chapman |
4:17.93 | 3 |
3 | Kankakee | A |
Shaneequa Hubert,
TyShay Turman, Shakari Cunningham, Jocelynn Crowell |
4:21.93 | |
4 | Lane Tech | A |
Anna Batuldis,
Camille Forte, Imani Davis, Maggie Scholle |
4:22.08 | |
5 | Morgan Park | A |
Tamia Watkins,
Lestoria Campbell, Nalon Hurdle, Olivia Strong |
4:39.19 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crete-Monee | A |
Christina Craig,
Vanessa Caldwell, Bresis Nathan, Lyn'Nikka Vance |
4:08.46 | 10 |
2 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Lunden Henry,
Dontavia Howard, Kashonna Mattson, Alexis Henry |
4:10.87 | 8 |
3 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Hannah Morris,
Kyla McNeese, Kareema Norris, KeVonna Thompson |
4:14.78 | 5 |
4 | Danville | A |
Keneisha Williams,
Ameia Wilson, Aja Harden, Imani Hall |
4:16.49 | 4 |
5 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
, Gabriell DesRosiers,
Tiatiana Campbell, Ari Foster, Jakyra Mcgee |
4:19.91 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepard | A |
JyAna Washington,
Madzia Myrda, Vivian Garza, Milan Carter |
10:49.66 | 1 |
2 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Mariah Del Horno,
Tanya Gavina, Kyla McNeese, Jasmine Williams |
10:56.06 | |
3 | PORTA | A |
Maria Brauer,
Katherine Pickerill, Keely Miller, Madison Kuehl |
10:58.54 | |
4 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Makayla Baines,
Chaciydah Heffner, Anahi Valdivia, Jocelyn Fernandez |
11:06.56 | |
5 | Centralia | A |
Taylor Hirsch,
Reece Knolhoff, Kelsey Morris, Naomi Dahlqist |
11:37.60 | |
6 | Springfield Southeast | A |
Sydney Huffman,
Elena Wittenauer, Alyssa Ashford, Tiarah Phillips |
11:46.74 | |
7 | Triad | A |
Melissa Kafer,
Lauren Pingsterhaus, Addie Moore, Katie Chase |
11:59.86 | |
8 | Rantoul | A |
Haley Turner,
Shapresha Johnson, Rachel Klimas, Hope Russell |
12:20.84 | |
9 | Lanphier | A |
Jalee Braner,
Dakota Muller, Brianna Jennings, Morgan Gallaher |
13:09.78 | |
10 | Kankakee | A |
Shakari Cunningham,
Brittney Dean, Alexis Cephus, Ny'Garia Hammond |
13:23.23 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A |
Victoria Vegher,
Maddie Miller, Danielle Bohannon, Lorie Cashdollar |
10:11.92 | 10 |
2 | Danville | A |
Keneisha Williams,
Aleisha Garbutt, Christina Oakley, Shanice Garbutt |
10:14.52 | 8 |
3 | Freeburg | A |
Kayla Whitworth,
Jamie Hock, Ashley Gilmore, Kristen Collier |
10:19.37 | 6 |
4 | Mattoon | A |
Gillian Card,
Summerlyn Smith, Elle Drake, AnnaBelle Blanchette |
10:27.33 | 5 |
5 | Lane Tech | A |
Sheridan Waldack,
Maddie King, Camille Forte, Natalie Gantert |
10:31.46 | 4 |
6 | Charleston | A |
Hope Griffin,
Julia Griffin, Megan Woodruff, Elizabeth Buescher |
10:33.73 | 3 |
7 | University (Normal) | A |
Leah Taylor,
Madigan Landess, Olivia Shouse, Emmy Mussey |
10:49.12 | 2 |
8 | Olympia | A |
Hannah Lawless,
Renee Hallstein, Shelby Siltman, Shannon Morr |
10:54.28 | |
9 | Normal | A |
Heidi Zimmerman,
Rachel Zimmerman, Shannon Dorothy, Elisa Schwertfeger |
10:58.08 | |
10 | Crete-Monee | A |
Kaitlyn Bruns,
Bresis Nathan, Amy Mayhill, Danasha Magruder |
11:10.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Lunden | SR | Springfield Southeast | 5' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Spinks, Akalah | JR | Rantoul | 5' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Flight, Sarah | FR | Charleston | 5' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Howard, Shaniya | SO | Urbana | 5' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Hall, Imani | SR | Danville | 5' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Niemann, Ellie | JR | Litchfield | 5' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Ball, Mariah | FR | Mattoon | 4' 10.0" | 2 |
8 | Ozoh, Chinereye | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 4' 8.0" | 1 |
9 | Johnson, Brianna | SO | Lanphier | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Murdock, Autumn | SR | Lane Tech | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Weider, Mackenzie | JR | Lake Zurich | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Morstatter, LaDonna | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Mcgee, Jakyra | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 4' 8.0" | |
14 | Hale, Madison | JR | Marengo | 4' 8.0" | |
15 | Pottorff, Kelly | SO | Triad | 4' 6.0" | |
16 | Harris, Danielle | JR | Crete-Monee | 4' 6.0" | |
17 | Vandenbergh, Abby | FR | PORTA | 4' 4.0" | |
18 | Hallstein, Renee | FR | Olympia | 4' 4.0" | |
19 | Mwilambwe, Maya | SR | Normal | 4' 4.0" | |
20 | Turnipseed, Kahlyah | FR | Morgan Park | 4' 4.0" | |
21 | Lynch, Mariah | FR | Shepard | - | |
22 | Staub, Lizzy | JR | Freeburg | - | |
23 | Schroeder, Meggie | JR | Edwardsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ogorek, Nikki | JR | Normal | 11' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Slaughter, Kristin | JR | St. Anthony | 11' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Morello, Alyssa | JR | Lake Zurich | 11' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Reeves, Katie | JR | University (Normal) | 10' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Jacobs, Stephanie | SO | Freeburg | 10' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Arbas, Gabby | SR | Triad | 9' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Reach, Hannah | SR | Anna-Jonesboro | 9' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Craig, Sarah | FR | Schlarman | 9' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Aldridge, Morgan | SO | Olympia | 8' 6.0" | |
10 | Romano, Gabriella | SR | Edwardsville | 8' 0.0" | |
11 | Volpendesta, Cierra | SR | Marengo | 7' 6.0" | |
12 | Myrda, Kathy | SO | Shepard | 7' 0.0" | |
13 | Drake, Elle | SR | Mattoon | 6' 6.0" | |
14 | Breckenridge, Najah | JR | Crete-Monee | - | |
15 | Hernandez, Angela | SR | Bloom Twp. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Charisma | FR | Urbana | 15' 9.5" | |
2 | Johnson, Zamiyah | SO | Shepard | 15' 0.25" | |
3 | Cremeens, Riley | FR | Olympia | 15' 0.0" | |
4 | Eckstein, Sydney | SO | Jacksonville | 14' 9.5" | |
5 | Beggs, Sydney | SO | Normal | 14' 9.25" | |
6 | Boykin, Alexis | FR | Edwardsville | 14' 7.0" | |
7 | Whitworth, Kayla | SO | Freeburg | 13' 10.0" | |
8 | Cooper, Dejuana | SO | Lanphier | 13' 3.5" | |
9 | Fagan, Sakura | FR | PORTA | 13' 3.0" | |
10 | Gray, Makayla | FR | Kankakee | 12' 8.0" | |
11 | Arnold, Adriana | JR | Marengo | 12' 0.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Hannah | SO | Bloom Twp. | 17' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Spinks, Akalah | JR | Rantoul | 17' 7.5" | 8 |
3 | Hardman, Amira | SO | Lane Tech | 17' 3.0" | 6 |
4 | Richter, Allison | SR | Triad | 16' 10.0" | 5 |
5 | Pinter, Brianna | JR | University (Normal) | 16' 9.75" | 4 |
6 | Thompson, Sierra | JR | Mattoon | 16' 8.0" | 3 |
7 | James, Emani | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 16' 5.75" | 2 |
8 | Hurdle, Nalon | FR | Morgan Park | 15' 11.75" | 1 |
9 | Williams, Shelby | JR | Springfield Southeast | 15' 8.5" | |
10 | Riedemann, Macy | SO | Charleston | 14' 6.25" | |
11 | Campbell, Tiatiana | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 14' 4.5" | |
12 | Jones, Jarryn | SO | Centralia | 14' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griggs, Kyja | SO | Bloom Twp. | 33' 0.0" | 3 |
2 | Johnson, Faith | SO | Rantoul | 29' 8.0" | |
3 | Arbas, Abby | SR | Triad | 29' 7.0" | |
4 | Lahey, Shannon | SR | Dixon | 28' 9.25" | |
5 | Mueller, Kayla | SO | Freeburg | 26' 11.5" | |
6 | Spurgeon, Myesha | SO | Lanphier | 26' 1.5" | |
7 | Watkins, Tamia | SR | Morgan Park | 25' 8.0" | |
8 | McCabe, Emma | SO | Lake Zurich | - | |
9 | Zulawski, Lindsey | SR | PORTA | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Emani | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 36' 7.5" | 10 |
2 | Sherwood, Morgan | SR | Charleston | 35' 5.0" | 8 |
3 | Howze, Takeida | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 34' 3.5" | 6 |
4 | Daniels, Kamryn | SR | Crete-Monee | 33' 11.0" | 5 |
5 | Johnson, Zamiyah | SO | Shepard | 33' 9.0" | 4 |
6 | Watson, Olivia | SR | Edwardsville | 32' 11.75" | 2 |
7 | Murdock, Autumn | SR | Lane Tech | 32' 7.5" | 1 |
8 | Pinter, Brianna | JR | University (Normal) | 32' 4.5" | |
9 | Jefferson, Joshln | SR | Kankakee | 31' 5.0" | |
10 | Carlock, Jade | SO | Normal | 30' 11.0" | |
11 | Hite, Jo | SO | Mattoon | 30' 4.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Tamia | SR | Kankakee | 34' 5.75" | 2 |
2 | Sapp, Madison | SR | University (Normal) | 30' 5.75" | |
3 | Thomas, Erykah | FR | Crete-Monee | 28' 9.5" | |
4 | Allen, Juwanna | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 28' 8.0" | |
5 | Anderson, Kiersten | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 27' 7.0" | |
6 | Jackson, Abigail | SR | Olympia | 27' 7.0" | |
7 | Duffy, Nora | FR | Springfield Southeast | 27' 4.0" | |
8 | Carter, Lanaeja | FR | Urbana | 26' 9.5" | |
9 | Henry, Iesha | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 26' 8.0" | |
10 | Sockwell, Brittney | SO | Rockford Lutheran | 25' 4.5" | |
11 | Pollard, Kesheva | SR | Bloom Twp. | 24' 4.0" | |
12 | Row, Sydney | JR | Marengo | 23' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maines, Latavia | JR | Centralia | 42' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Weaver, Tayler | SR | Mattoon | 42' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Richter, Allison | SR | Triad | 41' 11.75" | 6 |
4 | Ray, Brianna | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 36' 1.0" | 5 |
5 | Schwarz, Tayla | SO | Dixon | 35' 6.75" | 4 |
6 | Person, Sian | SR | Carbondale | 35' 4.0" | 3 |
7 | Jackson, Jada | SR | Shepard | 34' 5.0" | 1 |
8 | Daech, Emma | JR | Edwardsville | 34' 3.0" | |
9 | Patton, Angel | SR | Normal | 32' 11.0" | |
10 | Kennedy, Jenna | SR | Freeburg | 32' 3.5" | |
11 | Wilson, Makenna | JR | Charleston | 30' 11.0" | |
12 | Tiller, Nia | SO | Lanphier | 30' 11.0" | |
13 | Brown-Gollop, Kobie | SO | Danville | 30' 1.0" |