2015 Indiana Track Club High School Open

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Kasaun SR Kentucky Elite 7.01
2 Gentry, Devin JR Male 7.05
3 McDowell, Logan SR Covington Catholic 7.24
4 Holt, Demetrius JR Male 7.26
5 Wilson, Delvon SR Elite Track Club 7.37
6 Letcher, Alec SR Fall Creek Track Club 7.54
7 Heitink, Gerrit Jan JR Bloomington High School N 7.62
8 Washington, George SR Rantoul 7.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Layfield, James SR Eastern 7.25
2 Hobbs, Rayder SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.33
3 Cuff, Kamron JR Male 7.38
4 Walker, Juan SR Rantoul 7.40
5 Austin, Aaron SR Flashes Track Club 7.42
6 Padgett, Travon SR Flashes Track Club 7.47
7 Slocum, Ramone JR Male 7.47
8 Pangallo, Nick SR Cin. Elder -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atkins, Daeton FR Fern Creek 7.47
2 Milhouse, Jacob SR Unattached 7.50
3 Clark, Everett SR Flashes Track Club 7.57
4 Bunnell , Marlin SR BCTC 7.64
5 Nance, Sam SO Corydon Central 7.67
6 Marcus, Clark JR Male -
7 Wilkerson, Tyrone SR Male -
8 Frazier, Bryce SR Indiana Track Club -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Jalen SR Carmel Stallions 7.40
2 Lien, Carson SR Unattached 7.42
3 Graves, Taven SR Kentucky Elite 7.49
4 Ruwan, TJ SR Cin. Elder 7.56
5 Jackson, Deandre SR Eastern 7.60
6 Tuemler, Jordan SO Covington Catholic 7.60
7 Toebbe, Henry SO Covington Catholic -
8 Blake, Pierce JR Male -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marlin, Martin SR Kentucky Elite 7.32
2 Payne, Darrell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.35
3 Idahosa, Osadolor SR NOVA TC 7.45
4 O Bryant, Johnathan SR Kentucky Elite 7.53
5 Hood, Keith SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.74
6 Young, Chris JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.76
7 Young, Tyrell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.00
8 Bonner, Tyron SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.03
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bankhead, Isaiah SR Kentucky Elite 7.53
2 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 7.61
3 Ryan, Jake JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.63
4 Saunders, Pete SR BCTC 7.67
5 Leake, Cade SO Eastern 7.69
6 Eniitan, I-O SR NOVA TC 7.71
7 Waltman, Larry SO Springs Valley 7.78
8 Canfield, Carson FR Zionsville 7.88
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garr, Ricky SO St. Xavier 7.52
2 Perry, Evan JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.64
3 Cambron, Kris SO Eastern 7.66
4 Hargis, Will SR NOVA TC 7.67
5 Durrah, Damon FR Fern Creek 7.71
6 Fall, Abdoul SR NOVA TC 7.76
7 Buford, Eric SR Rantoul 7.88
8 Curtis, Bobby FR Rantoul 7.99
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 bently, issac SO Union County 7.44
2 Rinear, Jonah JR Cin. Elder 7.80
3 Snyder, Matt SO Union County 7.86
4 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA TC 7.97
5 Edwards, Jay SO Zionsville 8.00
6 Bailey, Shacobe FR Eastern 8.12
7 Striby, Evan SR Pioneers - Born To Run 8.33
8 Marshall, Kristopher SR Fall Creek Track Club 8.49
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Tamauni SR Fern Creek 7.66
2 Gawarecki, Jake FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.86
3 Harris, Josh FR Eastern 8.00
4 Hendrickson, Evan SR Kentucky Elite 8.13
5 Campbell, Peter JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.33
6 Burres, Eric SO Corydon Central 8.89
7 Williams, Bryce FR Eastern -
8 Clark, Matt SR North Oldham -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bethel, Reggie JR Male 7.49
2 Bibb, Ethan FR Male 7.50
3 Dean Thomas, Aaron SO Male 7.70
4 Jones, Dakota SR Louisville Collegiate 7.76
5 Cooley, Damion FR Rantoul 7.91
6 Stapp, Dylan SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 8.23
7 Hill, Gaven SR Indiana Track Club 8.28
8 nixon, josh SO Union County -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCandless, Connor SR NOVA TC 7.92
2 Brooks, Dondi FR Fern Creek 7.93
3 Khanna, Akash SR NOVA TC 7.95
4 Chesher, Camereon FR Male 8.37
5 Dell, Noah SR Elite Track Club 8.59
6 Lacey, Jaron FR Fern Creek 8.69
7 Kramer, Joseph SO Cin. Elder -
8 Gillispie, Ethan FR Unattached -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Richey FR Male 7.71
2 Mazzoni, Brian SO St. Xavier 7.90
3 Ford, Josiah FR Male 8.09
4 Carver, Zachary SO Unattached 8.13
5 Rowe, Jordan SO Male 8.25
6 Johnson, Armon FR Fern Creek 8.32
7 Lightsy, Kanaan JR Male -
8 Hayes, Ethan SR Indiana Storm Track Club -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Jayshawn SR Paul Dunbar 7.34
2 Masterson, Max SO St. Xavier 7.46
3 Walker, DeAngelo SR Kentucky Elite 7.82
4 Coats, Jonathon SO St. Xavier 7.92
5 Jones, Patrick SO St. Xavier 8.18
6 Rodriguez, Erik SR Flashes Track Club 8.82
7 Smith, Taijon SR St. Xavier -
8 Paden, Eric FR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Matthew SO Paul Dunbar 8.08
2 Hill, Trevor SO St. Xavier 8.19
3 Blakely, Luke SO St. Xavier 8.24
4 Bullock, Jerome SR Northeast Striders 8.43
5 Summers, Nathan SR St. Xavier 8.71
6 Clarke, Joseph SO Paul Dunbar -
7 Johnson, Owen SO St. Xavier -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Will JR Paul Dunbar 21.82
2 James, Kasaun SR Kentucky Elite 22.33
3 Wilson, Delvon SR Elite Track Club 23.17
4 Layfield, James SR Eastern 23.62
5 Coleman, Jayshawn SR Paul Dunbar 23.64
6 Lien, Carson SR Unattached 24.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Corrion SR Male 23.85
2 McDowell, Logan SR Covington Catholic 23.91
3 Jackson, Deandre SR Eastern 24.41
4 Frazier, Bryce SR Indiana Track Club -
5 Hobbs, Rayder SR Indiana Storm Track Club -
6 Frazier, Bryce JR Indiana Track Club -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Damian SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 24.03
2 Walker, Juan SR Rantoul 24.88
3 Nance, Sam SO Corydon Central 25.83
4 Kozma, Zach SR Eastern -
5 Zamudio, Korbin JR North Oldham -
6 Strong, Andre JR Rantoul -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heitink, Gerrit Jan JR Bloomington High School N 24.13
2 Perry, Evan JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 24.79
3 Souder, Taylor SO New Albany Track Club 25.32
4 Oskins, Satchel SR Fall Creek Track Club -
5 Canfield, Carson FR Zionsville -
6 Letcher, Alec SR Fall Creek Track Club -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Jake JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 23.87
2 Marlin, Martin SR Kentucky Elite 24.58
3 Cousins, Corentia SO New Albany Track Club 24.75
4 Bunnell , Marlin SR BCTC 24.91
5 Edwards, Jay SO Zionsville 25.04
6 Stapp, Dylan SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 27.10
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cambron, Kris SO Eastern 24.57
2 Lopez, Eduardo JR Rantoul 24.88
3 Buford, Eric SR Rantoul 25.10
4 Leake, Cade SO Eastern 25.91
5 Pender, Hunter SO Rantoul 26.16
6 Walker, Brett JR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 23.62
2 Weber, Harrison SR NOVA TC 23.62
3 O Bryant, Johnathan SR Kentucky Elite 24.65
4 Newbern, Tony SR NOVA TC 25.11
5 Rendleman, Dennis SR Kentucky Elite 25.51
6 DePriest, Peyton SR NOVA TC 25.71
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuemler, Jordan SO Covington Catholic 24.80
2 Boaz, Seth JR Oldham County 24.92
3 Mason, Kimani SO New Albany Track Club 25.22
4 Snyder, Matt SO Union County 25.32
5 Lashley, Seth SR Kentucky Elite 25.99
6 Hendrix, Hank JR Louisville Collegiate -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Adam SR Covington Catholic 24.54
2 Fall, Abdoul SR NOVA TC 24.67
3 Curtis, Bobby FR Rantoul 27.05
4 Baker, Jaret JR Oldham County -
5 Marshall, Kristopher SR Fall Creek Track Club -
6 Alston, Donovan SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Idahosa, Osadolor SR NOVA TC 25.31
2 Thomas, Jeff FR Oldham County 25.37
3 Harding, James SR Oldham County 26.13
4 Hendrickson, Evan SR Kentucky Elite 26.42
5 Holt, Dominique SR Kentucky Elite -
6 Toebbe, Henry SO Covington Catholic -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charles, Evan JR Oldham County 24.85
2 Ortman, Ethan SR Higher, Faster, Farther 24.94
3 Cooley, Damion FR Rantoul 26.22
4 Von Schnizler, Noah SR Kentucky Elite 26.90
5 Motley, Jared FR Rantoul 28.26
6 Walker, DeAngelo SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Khanna, Akash SR NOVA TC 25.39
2 Carver, Zachary SO Unattached 25.64
3 Burres, Eric SO Corydon Central 30.21
4 Darpel, Ben JR Covington Catholic -
5 nixon, josh SO Union County -
6 Abdikadir, Haji FR Louisville Collegiate -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cuiriz, Edson SR NOVA TC 25.18
2 Eniitan, I-O SR NOVA TC 25.20
3 Samples, Chase FR Oldham County 26.06
4 De Santiago, Edgar SR Elite Track Club 26.24
5 Calderon, Daniel FR Oldham County 28.41
6 Hayes, Ethan SR Indiana Storm Track Club -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Chris JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 25.64
2 Zanchi, Nick FR Louisville Collegiate 26.47
3 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA TC 26.65
4 Striby, Evan SR Pioneers - Born To Run 27.62
5 McDonough, Trey FR Oldham County 29.67
6 Rodriguez, Luis JR Oldham County -
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Darrell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 23.89
2 Jones, Dakota SR Louisville Collegiate 25.56
3 McCandless, Connor SR NOVA TC 26.12
4 Hunter, Will SO Louisville Collegiate 26.46
5 Cox, Cameron SO Oldham County 26.50
6 Davis, Za'Sean JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 26.53
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryant, Dartanyum SR Rantoul 28.00
2 Dell, Noah SR Elite Track Club 28.20
3 Phillips, Zach SO Oldham County 29.72
4 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club -
5 Gillispie, Ethan FR Unattached -
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Getts, Mark SR Indiana Track Club 27.43
2 Alderson, Neal SR Unattached 32.43
3 Bullock, Jerome SR Northeast Striders -
4 Clarke, Joseph SO Paul Dunbar -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Will JR Paul Dunbar 49.16
2 Frazier, Bryce SR Indiana Track Club 51.42
3 Slocum, Ramone JR Male 51.97
4 Pangallo, Nick SR Cin. Elder 54.13
5 Gentry, Devin JR Male 56.38
6 Frazier, Bryce JR Indiana Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Kasaun SR Kentucky Elite 50.34
2 Clay, Damian SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 52.11
3 Talhelm, Robbie SR Flashes Track Club 52.55
4 Edwards, Jay SO Zionsville 54.79
5 Thomas , Tyrone SR Unattached -
6 Kraemer, Brady SR Cin. Elder -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ash, Nick JR Unattached 54.32
2 Kozma, Zach SR Eastern 56.02
3 Leaf, Johnathon SR Corydon Central 57.63
4 DePriest, Peyton SR NOVA TC -
5 Walker, Brett JR Zionsville -
6 Zamudio, Korbin JR North Oldham -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Jalen SR Carmel Stallions 52.84
2 Green, Corrion SR Male 54.01
3 Boaz, Seth JR Oldham County 54.70
4 Thomas, Jeff FR Oldham County 55.39
5 Rinear, Jonah JR Cin. Elder -
6 Marcus, Clark JR Male -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cuff, Kamron JR Male 54.56
2 Atkins, Daeton FR Fern Creek 55.07
3 Holt, Demetrius JR Male 56.84
4 Stern, Will JR Louisville Collegiate 57.22
5 Carter, Robert JR Eastern 57.92
6 De Santiago, Edgar SR Elite Track Club 58.85
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Jonathan JR New Albany Track Club 55.88
2 Stinger, Grayson SR Kentucky Elite 56.75
3 Flood, Jared SR Covington Catholic 57.30
4 Hendrickson, Evan SR Kentucky Elite 1:01.12
5 Tyler, Richey FR Male 1:03.83
6 Lewis, Szechiriah SR New Albany Track Club 1:05.31
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Adam SR Covington Catholic 55.25
2 Smigel, Nick SO New Albany Track Club 56.74
3 Stegman, Adam SO Covington Catholic 57.02
4 Harding, James SR Oldham County 1:00.25
5 Lashley, Seth SR Kentucky Elite 1:03.45
6 Schenck, Cody SO Corydon Central 1:10.29
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melchor, Alec SR Kentucky Elite 57.42
2 Reynolds, Christian SR Flashes Track Club 57.98
3 Mundell, Julian FR Male 59.08
4 Chesher, Camereon FR Male 1:03.49
5 Poole, Nick FR St. Xavier -
6 Baker, Jaret JR Oldham County -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe, Jordan SO Male 57.86
2 Urrego, Matheo FR New Albany Track Club 59.52
3 Calderon, Daniel FR Oldham County 1:06.13
4 Ruwan, TJ SR Cin. Elder -
5 Johnson, Owen SO St. Xavier -
6 Darpel, Ben JR Covington Catholic -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bibb, Ethan FR Male 57.04
2 Samples, Chase FR Oldham County 57.93
3 Broaddus, Jack SR Bowling Green Lightning 58.64
4 Adams, Quincy SR Kentucky Elite 58.70
5 Thomas, Andre SR New Albany Track Club 1:00.82
6 Smith, Taijon SR St. Xavier -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Kevin SR Indiana Track Club 57.18
2 Bennett, Tamauni SR Fern Creek 57.60
3 Bonds, Xavier SO Male 59.97
4 Gawarecki, Jake FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:02.46
5 Solis, James SR Pioneers - Born To Run 1:05.91
6 Blake, Pierce JR Male -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:00.25
2 Durrah, Damon FR Fern Creek 1:00.72
3 Phillips, Zach SO Oldham County 1:08.19
4 McDonough, Trey FR Oldham County 1:09.76
5 Rodriguez, Luis JR Oldham County -
6 Abdikadir, Haji FR Louisville Collegiate -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Dakota SR Louisville Collegiate 58.79
2 Zanchi, Nick FR Louisville Collegiate 58.91
3 Dean Thomas, Aaron SO Male 59.50
4 Ortman, Ethan SR Higher, Faster, Farther 59.60
5 Hill, Trevor SO St. Xavier 59.79
6 Dell, Noah SR Elite Track Club 1:00.81
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Josiah FR Male 59.61
2 Mazzoni, Brian SO St. Xavier 1:02.80
3 Motley, Jared FR Rantoul 1:05.25
4 Lacey, Jaron FR Fern Creek 1:08.21
5 Johnson, Armon FR Fern Creek -
6 Gillispie, Ethan FR Unattached -
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Dallas JR St. Xavier 58.95
2 Coats, Jonathon SO St. Xavier 59.06
3 Getts, Mark SR Indiana Track Club 59.68
4 Jones, Patrick SO St. Xavier 1:02.16
5 Summers, Nathan SR St. Xavier 1:11.26
6 Lightsy, Kanaan JR Male -
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blakely, Luke SO St. Xavier 1:01.70
2 Bullock, Jerome SR Northeast Striders 1:08.84
3 Anderson, Neal SR Indiana Track Club -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Kendall SR Paul Dunbar 1:57.52
2 Olige, Elijah SR Paul Dunbar 1:58.35
3 Shoaf, Andrew SR Paul Dunbar 2:05.89
4 Lopez, Eduardo JR Rantoul 2:06.60
5 Ginkins, Ben JR Eastern 2:07.26
6 Bowen, Devin SR Eastern 2:08.18
7 Joy, Caleb SR Unattached 2:09.16
8 Carr, Zach SR Kentucky Elite 2:09.42
9 Hulse, Brandonn SR Eastern 2:09.85
10 Wombles, Kenny JR Hamilton 2:10.17
11 Hymer, Nathan SR Hamilton 2:16.21
12 Leaf, Johnathon SR Corydon Central 2:25.42
13 Shelton, Hayden JR Male -
14 Balda, Jonathan SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs -
15 Fryman, Trenton JR North Oldham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Timmy JR Paul Dunbar 2:07.14
2 Mennen, Jack SR Unattached 2:08.44
3 Hill, Thomas SO Unattached 2:08.45
4 Sheehan, Colin SR Bowling Green Lightning 2:09.24
5 Inman, Matthew SO Paul Dunbar 2:10.25
6 Wells, Emerson FR Eastern 2:14.25
7 Osborne, Aaron SR Bowling Green Lightning 2:14.64
8 Wall, Eli SR Kentucky Elite 2:15.31
9 Hoover, Luke FR Eastern 2:16.02
10 McClarty, Alex SO North Oldham 2:17.56
11 Ndonga, Gedeon JR Hamilton 2:20.44
12 Schroering, Luke SR Pioneers - Born To Run 2:20.89
13 Gill, Michael SR Pioneers - Born To Run 2:32.40
14 Otter, Logan SO North Oldham -
15 Klain, Tyler SR Male -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grogan, Joshua SR Mustang TC 2:12.92
2 Beach, Sam JR Eastern 2:14.05
3 Bradshaw, Kyle SO Paul Dunbar 2:15.64
4 Ackerman, Sam FR Eastern 2:17.73
5 Salazar, Jose SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:18.30
6 Sutherland, Ethan SR Oldham County 2:18.96
7 Blankenship, Calvin SR Bowling Green Lightning 2:20.81
8 Moriarty, Kevin SR Oldham County 2:22.61
9 Keys, Jeremy JR Eastern 2:29.39
10 Keys, Sam JR Eastern 2:35.23
11 Laing, Mark JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:52.26
12 Thornsberry, Keeton SR Unattached -
13 Elwood, Sam SR Slicc Eagle Track Club -
14 Mullican, David SR Slicc Eagle Track Club -
15 Thieman, Ben JR Covington Catholic -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stegman, Adam SO Covington Catholic 2:14.60
2 Stinger, Grayson SR Kentucky Elite 2:16.83
3 Sherrard, Tim SO New Albany Track Club 2:17.22
4 Singleton, Amaris SR Kentucky Elite 2:20.20
5 Christiansen, Eli JR Oldham County 2:22.33
6 McCauley, Tyler SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:23.06
7 Fields, Hunter SO Oldham County 2:23.08
8 Stern, Will JR Louisville Collegiate 2:25.86
9 Thomson, Josh FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:26.96
10 Boydston, Ben SO Covington Catholic 2:27.80
11 Fry, Donnie JR Eastern 2:27.81
12 Bachman, Dylan SO Corydon Central 2:27.93
13 Hendrix, Jake SO Louisville Collegiate 2:30.52
14 King, Jack SO Corydon Central 2:46.90
15 Perry, Knox SR Slicc Eagle Track Club -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larkin, Zach SR Northeast Striders 2:22.30
2 Dare, Ravi FR Union County 2:24.31
3 McCauley, Tanner FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:29.03
4 Jones, Brett SR Rantoul 2:53.88
5 Curby, Jordan FR Male -
6 Barth, Andrew SO Male -
7 Jones, Dylan JR Male -
8 Deppen, Cameron JR Unattached -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Kendall SR Paul Dunbar 4:21.22
2 Thomas, Matthew JR St. Xavier 4:27.41
3 Dowdy, Tanner JR Unattached 4:29.80
4 Dowdy, Cole SR Unattached 4:29.88
5 Hanson, Justin SR Unattached 4:29.90
6 O'Malley, Kyle SR Flashes Track Club 4:33.95
7 Hill, Thomas SO Unattached 4:37.38
8 Garvey, Andrew SR St. Xavier 4:39.29
9 Hoover, Luke FR Eastern 4:41.41
10 Guenthner, Ryan SO St. Xavier 4:41.83
11 Michael, Timmy JR Paul Dunbar 4:42.09
12 Thornsberry, Keeton SR Unattached 4:42.25
13 Balda, Jonathan SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 4:42.72
14 McClarty, Alex SO North Oldham 4:43.28
15 Beach, Sam JR Eastern 4:44.55
16 Grogan, Joshua SR Mustang TC 4:44.77
17 Parrish, Michael SR Flashes Track Club 4:47.82
18 Joy, Caleb SR Unattached 4:48.02
19 Wells, Emerson FR Eastern 4:48.92
20 Geisler, Henry SR St. Xavier 4:53.03
21 Wombles, Kenny JR Hamilton 4:53.19
22 Klain, Tyler SR Male 4:54.55
23 Young, Kyle SR Fern Creek 4:56.55
24 Richardson, Jefferson JR Eastern 4:59.42
25 Inman, Matthew SO Paul Dunbar 5:04.39
26 Just, Tyler SR St. Xavier 5:07.05
27 Butler, Ezra SO Springs Valley 5:07.21
28 Fryman, Trenton JR North Oldham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheehan, Colin SR Bowling Green Lightning 4:45.05
2 McCann, Kyle SR Flashes Track Club 4:48.23
3 Basile, Elijah SR Flashes Track Club 4:48.49
4 Ackerman, Sam FR Eastern 4:51.42
5 Elwood, Sam SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:51.81
6 Sherman, Clint FR St. Xavier 4:54.28
7 Richardson, Brett SR Flashes Track Club 4:54.68
8 Carr, Zach SR Kentucky Elite 4:56.87
9 Osborne, Aaron SR Bowling Green Lightning 4:57.03
10 Atwal, Rjvir SR Flashes Track Club 4:58.56
11 Hendrix, Hank JR Louisville Collegiate 4:59.90
12 Schaefer, Patrick FR St. Xavier 5:00.55
13 Rackers, Nick SR Cin. Elder 5:01.68
14 Howard, Johnathan SR Kentucky Elite 5:04.55
15 Emery, Alex SO Eastern 5:04.85
16 Hymer, Nathan SR Hamilton 5:05.10
17 Goss, Austin SR Eastern 5:05.66
18 Veal, Chad SR Flashes Track Club 5:06.94
19 Montgomery, Shaun JR Oldham County 5:08.23
20 Perry, Knox SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 5:08.75
21 Carter, Robert JR Eastern 5:09.50
22 Ndonga, Gedeon JR Hamilton 5:10.93
23 Buelterman, Andy SR Cin. Elder 5:12.57
24 Scanlon, Ryan SO Eastern 5:14.22
25 Bradshaw, Kyle SO Paul Dunbar 5:16.61
26 Christian, Joshua JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:17.43
27 Christian, Jordan JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:20.58
28 Bachman, Dylan SO Corydon Central 5:28.17
29 Mullican, David SR Slicc Eagle Track Club -
30 Otter, Logan SO North Oldham -
31 Huff, Adam SR Indiana Track Club -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheatley, Brennan SR St. Xavier 4:56.58
2 Meiers, Clay FR St. Xavier 4:59.05
3 Gillette, Zeke JR North Oldham 5:00.14
4 Wall, Eli SR Kentucky Elite 5:00.65
5 Schrepherman, Joey FR St. Xavier 5:01.47
6 Baumgart, Tim SO New Albany Track Club 5:01.60
7 Perry, Trey SR Flashes Track Club 5:01.72
8 Hall, Levi SR Kentucky Elite 5:03.05
9 Blankenship, Calvin SR Bowling Green Lightning 5:05.22
10 Portaro, Eric FR St. Xavier 5:05.43
11 Marchal, Cooper FR St. Xavier 5:05.58
12 Wolf, Stephen JR St. Xavier 5:06.16
13 Thomas, Dane SO Fern Creek 5:06.28
14 Schenkel, Ryan SO Cin. Elder 5:10.65
15 Rankin, Collin SR Pioneers - Born To Run 5:11.60
16 Millar, Parker SR Flashes Track Club 5:12.78
17 Robertson, Josh SR Flashes Track Club 5:13.01
18 Hunter, Will SO Louisville Collegiate 5:14.31
19 Sowell, Vince SR Fern Creek 5:15.33
20 Parrish, Mitchell SR Flashes Track Club 5:15.88
21 Merk, Nick FR Cin. Elder 5:16.76
22 Ziegler, Thomas JR Covington Catholic 5:17.50
23 Myers, Kit SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 5:19.84
24 Shofner, Tucker SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 5:30.68
25 Schmidt, Bailey SR Flashes Track Club -
26 Grove, Nick JR St. Xavier -
27 Honeycutt, Reid JR Oldham County -
28 Najera, Francisco JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical -
29 Shelton, Hayden JR Male -
30 Roth, Jonathon SO Unattached -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Jacob SO St. Xavier 5:02.08
2 McCauley, Tyler SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:02.82
3 Thomson, Josh FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:05.82
4 Haller, James SO New Albany Track Club 5:07.72
5 Vilardo, Andrew SO Unattached 5:09.14
6 Amberger, Noah SR Flashes Track Club 5:10.05
7 Deppen, Cameron JR Unattached 5:12.14
8 Molinari, Tim JR Seymour 5:14.39
9 Vaughn, Johnny FR St. Xavier 5:15.89
10 Curby, Jordan FR Male 5:18.94
11 Macleod, Connor FR Fern Creek 5:20.09
12 Fong, Adrian SR Fern Creek 5:21.67
13 Carter, Dale FR Oldham County 5:22.63
14 Barth, Andrew SO Male 5:23.55
15 Bennett, Matthew SR St. Xavier 5:24.12
16 Amirieh, Meshear SR Fern Creek 5:26.03
17 McCauley, Tanner FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:26.62
18 Sharp, Hunter SR Flashes Track Club 5:27.81
19 Barlow, Ken SO St. Xavier 5:27.83
20 Campbell, Corbett SR St. Xavier 5:31.66
21 Probus, John SO Eastern 5:35.88
22 Hunt, Eric SR Kentucky Elite 5:37.16
23 Shumate, Nathan SR Pioneers - Born To Run 5:37.43
24 King, Jack SO Corydon Central 6:08.08
25 Beach, Max FR Eastern -
26 Smith, Ryan SR Fern Creek -
27 Houser, Stephen SR Slicc Eagle Track Club -
28 Moriarty, Mitchell FR Oldham County -
29 Edwards, Andrew SO St. Xavier -
30 Crowley, Chuck SR Pioneers - Born To Run -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heckman, Steven SR Northeast Striders 4:53.47
2 Larkin, Zach SR Northeast Striders 5:03.70
3 Hendrix, Jake SO Louisville Collegiate 5:17.33
4 poe, dylan SO Union County 5:40.97
5 Brown, Trevor FR Oldham County 5:41.09
6 Parker, Logan SO Oldham County 5:45.85
7 Creamer, Alex SR Pioneers - Born To Run 5:46.06
8 Thornton, Timothy SO Fern Creek 5:46.45
9 Stamis, Austin SO Casey-Westfield 5:49.14
10 Schmidt, Dalton SR Flashes Track Club 5:53.39
11 Huguley, Jacorey FR Fern Creek 5:56.84
12 Salgado, Samuel SO Fern Creek 5:58.71
13 Casas, Iosef SO Fern Creek 6:04.69
14 Anderson, Neal SR Indiana Track Club 6:08.95
15 Jalando-On, Jann SR Fern Creek 6:11.39
16 Ferhatovic, Selvir SR Fern Creek 6:30.00
17 Fraser, Sam FR Fern Creek -
18 Jones, Dylan JR Male -

Men's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Jef SR Bowling Green Lightning 4:44.29
2 Horan, Mike SR Eastern 4:51.39
3 Wilkins, Scott SR North Oldham 4:53.63
4 Ames, Andy SR UNAT-Fern Creek 5:01.83
5 Ellis, Nick SR New Albany Track Club 5:17.36
6 Miller, Brian SR Unattached 5:18.53
7 Crowley, Chuck SR Pioneers - Born To Run 5:32.24
8 Worton, Clint SR Unattached 5:44.74
9 Jones, Tim SR Unattached 6:26.09

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 8.49
2 Zamudio, Korbin JR North Oldham 8.83
3 Kraemer, Brady SR Cin. Elder 8.95
4 Stienke, Matt SR Unattached 9.00
5 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 9.04
6 Hood, Keith SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9.07
7 Harney-Davila, Jonathon SR Cin. Elder 9.65
8 Oskins, Satchel SR Fall Creek Track Club 16.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chohan, Aurinder SR Flashes Track Club 9.22
2 Clark, Matt SR North Oldham 9.22
3 Charles, Evan JR Oldham County 9.37
4 Randles, Jeremy SR Kentucky Elite 9.52
5 Mennen, Jack SR Unattached 9.57
6 Ryan, Jake JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 10.04
7 Broaddus, Jack SR Bowling Green Lightning 10.06
8 Adams, Quincy SR Kentucky Elite 10.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Dallas JR St. Xavier 9.84
2 Snyder, Matt SO Union County 10.01
3 Davis, Za'Sean JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10.31
4 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.83
5 Stefanko, Jacob SR Kentucky Elite 10.84

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Daron SR Kentucky Elite 6' 10.0"
2 HANSEN, EVAN SR Unattached 6' 4.0"
3 Reynolds, Brayden SR Flashes Track Club 6' 4.0"
4 Settles, Blake SR Flashes Track Club 6' 2.0"
5 Robles, Alexie SR Fern Creek 6' 0.0"
6 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 6' 0.0"
7 Grote, Nick SR BCTC 6' 0.0"
8 Monson, Sam SR Indiana Track Club 5' 8.0"
9 Pender, Hunter SO Rantoul 5' 8.0"
10 Strong, Andre JR Rantoul 5' 8.0"
11 Cox, Cameron SO Oldham County 5' 4.0"
12 Burres, Eric SO Corydon Central -
13 Rogers, Noah SR Indianapolis Flight Club -
14 Grote, Tommy SR BCTC -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Volz, Deakin SR Indiana Track Club 17' 10.5"
2 Carey, Sam SR Axis Athletics 14' 0.0"
3 Bray, Ethan SR PoleVaultElite 14' 0.0"
4 Smith, Riley SR Casey-Westfield 14' 0.0"
5 Lipe, Ryan SR Unattached 13' 6.0"
6 Crouch, Jack SR Axis Athletics 13' 6.0"
7 Parker, Antonio SR Kentucky Elite 13' 0.0"
8 McGovern, Connor SR Warrior Track Club 12' 6.0"
9 Willingham, Bobby SR Axis Athletics 12' 6.0"
10 Zeinemann, Kyle SR Indiana Track Club 12' 6.0"
11 Palmer, Nick SR Unattached 12' 0.0"
12 Cappola, Anthony SR Unattached 12' 0.0"
13 Ward, Matt SR Axis Athletics 12' 0.0"
14 Stefanko, Jacob SR Kentucky Elite 11' 6.0"
15 Jenshak, Bryan SR Indiana Track Club 11' 6.0"
16 Maness, Elijah SR Unattached 11' 6.0"
17 Marable, Trent SR Axis Athletics 10' 6.0"
18 Boozel, Devin SR Kentucky Elite 10' 6.0"
19 Sundling, Leth SR PoleVaultElite 10' 0.0"
20 Beiersdorfer, Andrew SR Covington Catholic 10' 0.0"
21 Lamar, Warner SR Axis Athletics 10' 0.0"
22 Stevens, Slade SR North Oldham -
23 Bollinger, Jacob SR Indiana Track Club -
24 pruett, marquette SR Indianapolis Flight Club -
25 Cullison, Derek SR Unattached -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robles, Alexie SR Fern Creek 19' 8.75"
2 Bankhead, Isaiah SR Kentucky Elite 19' 7.5"
3 Wilkerson, Tyrone SR Male 19' 3.75"
4 Bonner, Tyron SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 19' 3.25"
5 Saunders, Pete SR BCTC 19' 3.25"
6 Holt, Dominique SR Kentucky Elite 18' 10.75"
7 Marlin, Martin SR Kentucky Elite 18' 8.75"
8 Graves, Taven SR Kentucky Elite 18' 4.75"
9 Young, Tyrell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 18' 2.25"
10 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA TC 18' 1.25"
11 Kramer, Joseph SO Cin. Elder 17' 8.0"
12 English, Keith SR Fern Creek 17' 5.0"
13 Brooks, Dondi FR Fern Creek 16' 9.5"
14 Hendrickson, Evan SR Kentucky Elite 16' 0.0"
15 Von Schnizler, Noah SR Kentucky Elite 15' 7.75"
16 Toebbe, Henry SO Covington Catholic -
17 Lashley, Seth SR Kentucky Elite -
18 Parker, Antonio SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Daron SR Kentucky Elite 22' 4.25"
2 carver, Tres SR Indianapolis Flight Club 22' 1.75"
3 Washington, George SR Rantoul 21' 1.25"
4 Gentry, Devin JR Male 20' 8.25"
5 Hargis, Will SR NOVA TC 20' 5.75"
6 Masterson, Max SO St. Xavier 19' 5.25"
7 Monson, Sam SR Indiana Track Club 19' 0.75"
8 hartman, isiah SR Indianapolis Flight Club 18' 11.75"
9 McDowell, Logan SR Covington Catholic 18' 10.75"
10 Hall, Matthew SO Paul Dunbar 18' 4.0"
11 Watts, Charlie SR Unattached 18' 3.5"
12 Garr, Ricky SO St. Xavier 16' 11.5"
13 Thompson, Jordan SR Flashes Track Club -
14 Harney-Davila, Jonathon SR Cin. Elder -
15 Grote, Tommy SR BCTC -
16 Schenck, Cody SO Corydon Central -
17 Zamudio, Korbin JR North Oldham -
18 Clarke, Joseph SO Paul Dunbar -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Daron SR Kentucky Elite 46' 1.5"
2 Randles, Jeremy SR Kentucky Elite 42' 7.5"
3 Bryant, Dartanyum SR Rantoul 37' 9.5"
4 Willingham, Bobby SR Axis Athletics 36' 10.5"
5 English, Keith SR Fern Creek 36' 5.0"
6 Clark, Matt SR North Oldham 34' 10.0"
7 Marlin, Martin SR Kentucky Elite -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fort, Tim SR New Albany Track Club 41' 1.0"
2 Kalb, Matthew JR Springs Valley 36' 6.0"
3 Hall, Cameron SO Springs Valley 36' 6.0"
4 Arnold, Isaiah JR Male 36' 5.0"
5 Saran, Tarnvir SR Flashes Track Club 34' 8.0"
6 Bertucci, Derek SR Let It Fly Throwing 33' 7.0"
7 White, Trestin SR Rantoul 32' 9.0"
8 Richards, Elliott SO Oldham County 32' 7.0"
9 Bringer, Noah JR Male 32' 5.0"
10 Kirby, Stephen SO Male 29' 10.0"
11 Leeper, Jason JR Springs Valley 28' 9.0"
12 Hayes, Jacorey SR Kentucky Elite 28' 9.0"
13 McDowell, Eli SR Kentucky Elite 28' 3.0"
14 Ricci, Nate SR Let It Fly Throwing 27' 9.0"
15 Noe, Chris SR New Albany Track Club 25' 3.0"
16 Falletti, Ryan FR Rantoul 24' 1.0"
17 Bucker, Tyler JR Male -
18 Sandiford, Matt SR Casey-Westfield -
19 Davis, Seth JR Casey-Westfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laconi, Vince SR Unattached 57' 2.0"
2 Schall, David SR NOVA TC 55' 0.0"
3 Glass, Jake SR St. Xavier 53' 9.0"
4 Montgomery, Jordan SR Unattached 51' 6.0"
5 Fanta, Trenton SR Let It Fly Throwing 49' 0.0"
6 Herr, Jake SR Unattached 48' 7.0"
7 Hampton, A.J. SR Kentucky Elite 47' 5.0"
8 Williams, Alex SR Rantoul 45' 9.0"
9 Harris, Spencer SR Unattached 45' 8.0"
10 Schulte, Michael JR Covington Catholic 43' 6.0"
11 Holthaus, Chris SR Covington Catholic 42' 4.0"
12 James, Evin SR St. Xavier 42' 1.0"
13 Bates, Jacob SO Springs Valley 40' 10.0"
14 Mennen, Jack SR Unattached 39' 6.0"
15 Richards, Michael SR St. Xavier 39' 4.0"
16 Beaver, Stephen SR Unattached 38' 11.0"
17 Reynolds, Sam SR Springs Valley 37' 3.0"
18 Shelton, Harrison SR Male -
19 Eck, Trey SR Eastern -
20 Hill, Gaven SR Indiana Track Club -

Men's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glass, Jake SR St. Xavier 56' 0.0"
2 Fanta, Trenton SR Let It Fly Throwing 55' 4.0"
3 Bertucci, Derek SR Let It Fly Throwing 44' 0.0"
4 Ricci, Nate SR Let It Fly Throwing 25' 11.0"
5 Hill, Gaven SR Indiana Track Club -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townsend, Taliyah JR Male 7.87
2 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR WC Allstars 8.04
3 Baker, Ashley SR WC Allstars 8.07
4 Jarrett, Reagan SR WC Allstars 8.15
5 Lane, Jayla SR Eastern 8.17
6 Smalley, Perrie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.58
7 Tucker, Skylar SR Unattached 8.59
8 Mercer, Jennifer SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mahone, Deavion SR Kentucky Elite 8.24
2 Arnett, Shelby FR Sacred Heart 8.33
3 Bethel, Tashyonna SO Male 8.35
4 Martin, Keely SO Corydon Central 8.42
5 Coleman, Olivia SR WC Allstars 8.42
6 Denning, Jumyia SO Eastern 8.66
7 Riley, Madison SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 8.83
8 Mercer, Sierra SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murrah, Jordan SR Kentucky Elite 8.60
2 Francois , Jaylynn SR Kentucky Elite 8.68
3 Morris, Princess FR Male 8.71
4 McCarty, Mallory SR Assumption 8.85
5 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 8.92
6 Windham, Rylee SR Kentucky Elite 8.93
7 Mills, Katie SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 9.04
8 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singleton, Keyanna SR Eastern 8.49
2 Thompson, Reyonna SR Fern Creek 8.98
3 Green, Jasmine SR Kentucky Elite 9.01
4 Gregory, Leia SR Kentucky Elite 9.02
5 Dornan, Tey SR Kentucky Elite 9.05
6 Ferguson, Cassie SR Kentucky Elite 9.26
7 Michira, Lorraine SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.81
8 Parker, Kristen SR Assumption 9.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Melissa SR Sacred Heart 8.64
2 White, Vontrise FR Fern Creek 8.94
3 Oldham, Alex SR Louisville Collegiate 9.20
4 Minter, Tash SR Kentucky Elite 9.32
5 Montomery, Jaslyn FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9.35
6 Gilbert, Janya FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9.49
7 Norman, Sophia SO Assumption 9.65
8 Simpson, Da Lyn SO Fern Creek -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Diamond SR Unattached 8.04
2 Ballard, V'Shanell JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.43
3 Gastineau, Kayla SR Indiana Track Club 8.75
4 Holsapple, Whitney SR Indiana Track Club 8.97
5 Munroe, Sherine JR Springs Valley 8.99
6 Long, Madelyn SR Indiana Track Club -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townsend, Taliyah JR Male 25.78
2 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR WC Allstars 26.03
3 Baker, Ashley SR WC Allstars 26.35
4 Jarrett, Reagan SR WC Allstars 26.66
5 Morton, Miranda FR Male 27.60
6 Lane, Jayla SR Eastern 27.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arnett, Shelby FR Sacred Heart 27.88
2 Ballard, V'Shanell JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 28.54
3 Denning, Jumyia SO Eastern 28.62
4 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars -
5 Coan , Becca SR BCTC -
6 Welsh, Sarah SR Pioneers - Born To Run -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smalley, Perrie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.59
2 Hendren, Brigetta SR Kentucky Elite 28.40
3 Arvidson, Melissa SR Oldham County 28.89
4 Hensley, Katie SR Kentucky Elite 29.63
5 Beathea, Sarah SR Indiana Track Club -
6 Mercer, Jennifer SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Olivia SR WC Allstars 28.02
2 Mahone, Deavion SR Kentucky Elite 28.37
3 Riley, Madison SR Holy Cross (Louisville) -
4 Campbell, Grace SR Kentucky Elite -
5 Lowe, Lillie SR Kentucky Elite -
6 Mercer, Sierra SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capelle, Sydney JR Corydon Central 27.86
2 Morton, Mikayla FR Male 28.04
3 Wiegel, Emily SO Assumption 28.13
4 Martin, Keely SO Corydon Central 28.95
5 Morris, Princess FR Male 29.20
6 Gastineau, Kayla SR Indiana Track Club 29.35
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singleton, Keyanna SR Eastern 28.24
2 Jones, Melissa SR Sacred Heart 29.27
3 Oakley, Ann FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 29.81
4 Mills, Katie SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 30.18
5 Bullock, Taylor SR Kentucky Elite 30.97
6 Bennett, Rachel SO Sacred Heart -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murrah, Jordan SR Kentucky Elite 28.38
2 Tallon, Breauna JR Oldham County 29.83
3 Flomo, Regina SR Assumption 29.85
4 Oldham, Alex SR Louisville Collegiate 30.87
5 Azzaru, Emily SO Sacred Heart 32.72
6 Tillman, Shanias FR Eastern -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption 29.67
2 Francois , Jaylynn SR Kentucky Elite 30.91
3 Dornan, Tey SR Kentucky Elite 31.20
4 Horton, Raven SR Kentucky Elite 32.44
5 Ferguson, Cassie SR Kentucky Elite 32.49
6 Burke, Hallie SO Louisville Collegiate -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehill, Rachel SR Oldham County 29.76
2 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 30.14
3 Windham, Rylee SR Kentucky Elite 30.41
4 McCarty, Mallory SR Assumption 30.72
5 Cox, Kelsey SO Oldham County 31.45
6 Minter, Tash SR Kentucky Elite 32.13
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Kristen SR Assumption 30.57
2 Walters, Courtney JR Oldham County 31.75
3 Norman, Sophia SO Assumption 32.72
4 Michira, Lorraine SR Indiana Storm Track Club 32.81
5 Navarro, Teresa SO Oldham County 35.01
6 Navarro, Sylvia SO Oldham County 35.80
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallion, Elisa SR Higher, Faster, Farther 28.64
2 Holsapple, Whitney SR Indiana Track Club 30.76
3 Pendalton, Sally FR Sacred Heart 31.51
4 Jennings, Taylor SO Sacred Heart 34.16
5 Long, Madelyn SR Indiana Track Club -
6 Nolting, Katy SR Higher, Faster, Farther -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townsend, Taliyah JR Male 1:00.10
2 Johnson, Dejah SR WC Allstars 1:00.75
3 Ertel, Kerigan SR Unattached 1:01.44
4 Hendren, Brigetta SR Kentucky Elite 1:01.52
5 Morton, Miranda FR Male 1:04.13
6 Mercer, Sierra SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMurchie, Sarah JR Oldham County 1:01.65
2 Waites, Keytorria SR WC Allstars 1:01.72
3 Coan , Becca SR BCTC 1:01.84
4 Jackson, Joye SR WC Allstars 1:02.40
5 Kogut, Cameron SR Oldham County 1:02.64
6 Hensley, Katie SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chapman, Erin SR BCTC 1:03.38
2 Morton, Mikayla FR Male 1:03.43
3 Jordan, Jasmyne SR WC Allstars 1:04.10
4 Arvidson, Melissa SR Oldham County 1:04.76
5 Mack, Katie SR Indiana Track Club 1:06.03
6 Beathea, Sarah SR Indiana Track Club 1:08.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Gabby SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:05.23
2 Tucker, Da'Vonna SR WC Allstars 1:06.29
3 Williams, Hadiya SO Male 1:07.16
4 Morris, Princess FR Male 1:10.57
5 Prince, Anne FR Louisville Collegiate 1:16.71
6 Mercer, Jennifer SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tallon, Breauna JR Oldham County 1:08.34
2 Oakley, Ann FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:08.70
3 McCarty, Mallory SR Assumption 1:09.98
4 Bullock, Taylor SR Kentucky Elite 1:10.71
5 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 1:15.99
6 Horton, Raven SR Kentucky Elite 1:16.10
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Reyonna SR Fern Creek 1:12.65
2 Azzaru, Emily SO Sacred Heart 1:16.40
3 Walters, Courtney JR Oldham County 1:17.03
4 Jennings, Taylor SO Sacred Heart 1:18.30
5 Navarro, Teresa SO Oldham County 1:19.84
6 Navarro, Sylvia SO Oldham County 1:25.17
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullard, Zaria FR Male 1:15.32
2 Arain , Anisah SO Male 1:16.44
3 Arain, Sabriyah SO Male 1:17.22
4 Jefferson, Kim JR Male 1:22.16
5 Gilbert, Janya FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:27.87
6 Sims, Mynejala FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montomery, Jaslyn FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:15.48
2 Norton, Kelly SR Kentucky Elite 1:20.26
3 Mathis, Kacherina JR Hamilton -
4 Madison, Sydney SO Male -
5 Kandack, Ella SR Hamilton -
6 Grout, Mikaela SR Higher, Faster, Farther -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Maggie SR Sacred Heart 2:18.48
2 Simms, Kathleen FR Sacred Heart 2:26.70
3 Hansen, Brittney JR Louisville Track Club 2:29.04
4 Gawarecki, Karly SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:30.05
5 Spence, Lisi SR Assumption 2:32.99
6 Wade, Bayley SR Pioneers - Born To Run 2:33.83
7 Wells, Keely FR Eastern 2:34.69
8 Browning, Madison JR Assumption 2:39.83
9 Mercer, Sierra SR Kentucky Elite 2:43.61
10 Grogan, Sophie SR Mustang TC 2:45.77
11 Wiegel, Emily SO Assumption 2:51.00
12 Simms, Samantha SR Sacred Heart -
13 Green, Gabby SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dotson, Victoria SR Kentucky Elite 2:31.53
2 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR Oldham County 2:32.01
3 Reburn, Abby SO Sacred Heart 2:32.86
4 Schrodt, Clare SR Sacred Heart 2:37.52
5 Gibson, Rachel FR Oldham County 2:37.87
6 Webb, Haley SO Kentucky Stampede 2:38.29
7 Michels, Sarah FR Assumption 2:38.54
8 Reinert, Ally JR Oldham County 2:40.77
9 Sullivan, Catherine FR Eastern 2:43.31
10 Corbin, Hannah SR Kentucky Elite 2:43.56
11 Thomson, Emily SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:53.32
12 Roy, Savannah SO Mt. Vernon (Posey County) -
13 Hayes, Kendall SR Lexington Running Club -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Kireina SR WC Allstars 2:38.08
2 Whalen, Sarah FR Assumption 2:39.98
3 Johnson, Destiny SR WC Allstars 2:44.87
4 Giron, Dina SR Kentucky Elite 2:46.94
5 Wilkinson, Halli FR Assumption 2:48.47
6 Ernst, Teresa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:49.02
7 Chavez, Catalina SR Kentucky Elite 2:49.18
8 Watts, Janayla SR Kentucky Elite 2:49.40
9 Black, Cynthia SR WC Allstars 2:49.47
10 Sheffield, Kensie SR Kentucky Elite 2:49.94
11 Priebe, Ally SO Assumption 2:55.36
12 Burke, Hallie SO Louisville Collegiate -
13 Bullock, Taylor SR Kentucky Elite -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curry, Rachel SR Northeast Striders 2:35.67
2 King, Chelle SR Kentucky Elite 2:45.28
3 Wilson, Kaylee SR Northeast Striders 2:46.08
4 Eatherly, Kendall SR Northeast Striders 2:51.43
5 Smith, Vonnie SR Pioneers - Born To Run 2:53.51
6 Prewitt, Lanna SR Kentucky Elite 2:57.97
7 Thomas, Allie SO Assumption 2:59.12
8 Dumoulin, Katie FR Assumption 3:05.45
9 Taylor , Rebeccah JR Hamilton 3:07.53
10 Porter, Emily FR Assumption 3:08.26
11 Harrod, Katherine SO Assumption 3:12.35
12 Davidson, Ling JR Hamilton 3:13.51
13 Matis, Allison FR Assumption 3:14.29

Women's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gawarecki, Karly SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:57.24

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 8.96
2 Ertel, Kerigan SR Unattached 9.47
3 Johnson, Ke'Asia JR Eastern 9.57
4 Williams, Hadiya SO Male 9.82
5 Capelle, Sydney JR Corydon Central 10.10
6 Ernst, Teresa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.91
7 Arnett, Olivia SR Indiana Track Club 12.10
8 Kennedy, Jacqueline SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Jasmyne SR WC Allstars 10.41
2 Riley, Madison SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 10.61
3 Campbell, Grace SR Kentucky Elite 10.83
4 Whitehill, Rachel SR Oldham County 11.10
5 Williams, Mariah SR Kentucky Elite 11.49
6 Cox, Kelsey SO Oldham County 11.50
7 Oakley, Ann FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 11.83
8 Pendalton, Sally FR Sacred Heart 11.95

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Grace SR Kentucky Elite 5' 6.0"
2 Lowe, Lillie SR Kentucky Elite 5' 6.0"
3 Coan , Becca SR BCTC 5' 4.0"
4 spivey, trisha SR Union County 5' 4.0"
5 McDaniel, Jordan SR Indiana Track Club 5' 2.0"
6 Hill, Sydnee SR Let It Fly Throwing 5' 0.0"
7 Vaughn, Chimond FR Male 5' 0.0"
8 Mack, Katie SR Indiana Track Club 4' 10.0"
9 Windham, Rylee SR Kentucky Elite 4' 10.0"
10 Welsh, Sarah SR Pioneers - Born To Run 4' 8.0"
11 Whitehill, Rachel SR Oldham County 4' 8.0"
12 Johnson, Destiny SR WC Allstars 4' 6.0"
13 Coleman, Bridget FR Assumption 4' 4.0"
14 Fain, Ashton FR Casey-Westfield 4' 4.0"
15 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption 4' 4.0"
16 Pence, Kelly JR Union County 4' 4.0"
17 Shacklette, Sienna SO Oldham County 4' 4.0"
18 smith, Lexi SR Indianapolis Flight Club -
19 Graves, Megan SR Indianapolis Flight Club -
20 Pennington, Taylor SR Indiana Track Club -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 18' 5.25"
2 Ehman, Emily SR Indiana Track Club 16' 8.5"
3 Lane, Jayla SR Eastern 16' 1.5"
4 Lowe, Lillie SR Kentucky Elite 16' 1.25"
5 Mitchell, Diamond SR Unattached 16' 1.25"
6 McMurchie, Sarah JR Oldham County 15' 11.25"
7 Francois , Jaylynn SR Kentucky Elite 15' 10.5"
8 Kogut, Cameron SR Oldham County 15' 4.5"
9 Hensley, Katie SR Kentucky Elite 15' 2.75"
10 Gastineau, Kayla SR Indiana Track Club 15' 0.25"
11 Tucker, Skylar SR Unattached 14' 11.25"
12 Li, Penny SR Eastern 14' 1.5"
13 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption 13' 11.0"
14 Leverenz, Jayla SR Indiana Track Club 13' 8.5"
15 O'Dea, Molly JR Assumption 13' 7.75"
16 Flomo, Regina SR Assumption 13' 5.0"
17 Gregory, Leia SR Kentucky Elite -
18 smith, Lexi SR Indianapolis Flight Club -
19 Mercer, Jennifer SR Kentucky Elite -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMurchie, Sarah JR Oldham County 33' 11.75"
2 O'Dea, Molly JR Assumption 33' 5.75"
3 Francois , Jaylynn SR Kentucky Elite 33' 4.75"
4 Vaughn, Chimond FR Male 33' 0.25"
5 Hensley, Katie SR Kentucky Elite 32' 1.5"
6 Bell, Destiny JR Male 31' 6.75"
7 Li, Penny SR Eastern 31' 5.0"
8 Hill, Sydnee SR Let It Fly Throwing 30' 7.5"
9 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption 30' 2.0"
10 Bethel, Tonia SR Male 29' 8.5"
11 Kogut, Cameron SR Oldham County 28' 10.0"
12 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption 25' 6.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Oliva SR Noblesville 34' 9.0"
2 Stone, Stephanie SR Unattached 34' 1.0"
3 Lancaster, Rachel JR Assumption 33' 9.0"
4 Pettell, Brittany SR Kentucky Elite 33' 5.0"
5 Anderson, Deysha SR WC Allstars 32' 1.0"
6 Laws, Brianna SR Kentucky Elite 31' 9.0"
7 Slaton, Delaney SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 30' 6.0"
8 Barton, Mallory SR Noblesville 29' 6.0"
9 Akukwe, Ngozi SR Kentucky Elite 29' 4.0"
10 Lacy, Kirstin SO Male 28' 11.0"
11 Palmer, Drew SO Noblesville 27' 4.0"
12 Jones, Makaila SO Male 26' 10.0"
13 Rhoden, Marla SR Casey-Westfield 26' 9.0"
14 Marks, Courtney JR Noblesville 24' 1.0"
15 Collins, Dharma SR Eastern 23' 9.0"
16 Keys, Tiffany FR Male 23' 9.0"
17 Green, Jasmine SR Kentucky Elite 22' 0.0"
18 Shacklette, Sienna SO Oldham County 21' 2.0"
19 Mayo, Taylor SO Noblesville 20' 5.0"
20 Deburger, Emma SO Oldham County 18' 11.0"
21 Brown, Diamond SR WC Allstars -
22 Mossburg, Brianna SR Let It Fly Throwing -

Women's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mossburg, Brianna SR Let It Fly Throwing 22' 5.0"

Women's 1,600 Yard Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Maggie SR Sacred Heart 5:09.63
2 Simms, Kathleen FR Sacred Heart 5:12.31
3 Crouch, Abby SR Noblesville 5:18.31
4 Lacy, Kaitlyn FR Male 5:21.45
5 Wright, Abbie SR Assumption 5:25.60
6 Gawarecki, Karly SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:26.02
7 Jones, Hope SR WC Allstars 5:28.82
8 Larkin, Sydney JR Assumption 5:31.41
9 Spence, Lisi SR Assumption 5:33.69
10 Dotson, Victoria SR Kentucky Elite 5:35.08
11 Hansen, Brittney JR Louisville Track Club 5:35.20
12 Harper, Carmen FR Sacred Heart 5:36.13
13 Little, Abi FR Noblesville 5:40.95
14 Line, Megan SR Noblesville 5:47.18
15 Schulz, Kendyll SR Elite Track Club 5:48.67
16 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna SO Noblesville 5:48.73
17 Abukwaik, Sarah SO Oldham County 5:50.23
18 Dombroski, Kat SO Noblesville 5:50.68
19 Searcy, Hallie SO Unattached 5:52.21
20 Vance, Briana JR Oldham County 5:52.38
21 Gebhardt, Alexa SR Elite Track Club 6:06.01
22 Roy, Savannah SO Mt. Vernon (Posey County) -
23 Simms, Samantha SR Sacred Heart -
24 Hayes, Kendall SR Lexington Running Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaelin, Maggie SR Assumption 5:42.04
2 Wells, Keely FR Eastern 5:43.50
3 Malloy, Madison SO Assumption 5:43.64
4 Williams, Grace SR Elite Track Club 5:48.50
5 Fallon, Molly SO Male 5:51.81
6 Ali, Peyton SR Noblesville 5:53.88
7 Gibbs, Laura SR WC Allstars 5:54.27
8 Griffin, Samantha JR Oldham County 5:54.64
9 Silberstein, Rachael SR Elite Track Club 5:55.32
10 Althardt, Grace SR WC Allstars 5:58.67
11 Gabriel, Estelle SR Louisville Collegiate 5:59.17
12 Gilbert, Katie SR Kentucky Elite 6:01.63
13 Thomson, Emily SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:13.13
14 Shoemaker, Jade JR Eastern 6:18.80
15 Sheffield, Kensie SR Kentucky Elite 6:19.88
16 Emdee, Molly SR Kentucky Elite 6:23.59
17 Prewitt, Lanna SR Kentucky Elite 6:24.19
18 Nall, Merritt JR Assumption 6:25.02
19 Mayfield, Melissa SO Corydon Central 6:28.23
20 Hafner, Tori JR Oldham County 6:32.60
21 Bussabarger, Sara FR Corydon Central 6:45.75
22 Harrison, Rachel SR WC Allstars -
23 Winter, Meg JR Unattached -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curry, Rachel SR Northeast Striders 5:45.26
2 Caddo, Isabel SO Assumption 5:46.79
3 Kiper, Maggie SO Male 5:47.12
4 Wilson, Kaylee SR Northeast Striders 6:03.90
5 Eatherly, Kendall SR Northeast Striders 6:13.71
6 Covarrubias, Stefany SR Pioneers - Born To Run 6:20.64
7 Covarrubias, Vanessa SR Pioneers - Born To Run 6:21.28
8 Klinker, Abbie SO Noblesville 6:21.39
9 crowe, sammie SO Union County 6:24.04
10 Purkhiser, Alaina SO Springs Valley 6:24.63
11 Kilper, Kilah FR Noblesville 6:26.24
12 Schmutte, Erin JR Noblesville 6:30.16
13 O'Toole, Shea SR Eastern 6:39.59
14 Crump, Cortney SO Assumption 6:40.25
15 Chambers, Jazmin JR Oldham County 6:55.13
16 Turner, McKenzie SO Oldham County 7:06.46
17 Davidson, Ling JR Hamilton 7:15.40
18 Satterfield, Emma SO Corydon Central 7:18.27
19 Taylor , Rebeccah JR Hamilton 7:32.60