Clinton HS Girls Early Bird Indoor

Scores:
Team Score
Dunlap37
Rosary34
Rockford Christian14
Clinton11
Hillsboro11
Rock Island11
Mattoon10
Bloomington10
Monticello9
Shepard8
St. Teresa6
Herscher6
Aurora Central Catholic6
Auburn4
Joliet West3
Virden2
Carlinville2
Pekin2

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buchanan, Sydney SO Monticello 8.26
2 Dalton-Colley, Kyla JR Rosary 8.29
3 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 8.47
4 Smith, Kiana SO Joliet West 8.50
5 Carter, Nikki SR Shepard 8.51
6 Smith, Fanci JR Perspectives Charter 8.55
7 Hatch, Sydnie JR Dunlap 8.57
8 Hougan, Maddie JR Rockford Christian 8.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pauli, Kiara SR Dunlap 7.95
2 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 8.18
3 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 8.22
4 Hearn, Davionna SO Rock Island 8.25
5 Hathorn, Jayla JR Rock Island 8.26
6 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 8.32
7 Santana, Ari SO Joliet West 8.33
8 Martin, Libby SO Princeville 8.39
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pauli, Kiara SR Dunlap 7.86
2 Martin, Libby SO Princeville 8.26
3 Cotter, Anna JR Herscher 8.65
4 Rose-Jones, Taylor JR Virden 8.66
5 Alzebdieh, Jackie JR Bloomington 8.90
6 Ice, Becca FR Metamora 8.92
7 Lee, Nikki FR Pekin 9.77
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 8.14
2 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 8.22
3 Smith, Fanci JR Perspectives Charter 8.56
4 Schwartz, Emma JR Rosary 8.72
5 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 9.00
6 Springer, Holly JR Metamora 9.33
7 Damore, Sophie JR St. Thomas More 9.50
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Santana, Ari SO Joliet West 8.30
2 Buchanan, Sydney SO Monticello 8.35
3 Smith, Kiana SO Joliet West 8.53
4 Gillespey, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 8.87
5 Voyles, Deaven SO Pekin 8.92
6 Lenington, Maddy SR Tremont 9.12
7 Silva, Laura JR Aurora Central Catholic 9.26
8 Cisney, Hanna SO Bloomington 9.84
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hougan, Maddie JR Rockford Christian 8.54
2 Carter, Nikki SR Shepard 8.56
3 Allen, Emily SO Herscher 8.65
4 Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 9.08
5 Rich, Jayd JR Clinton 9.15
6 Englehardt, Ella JR Aurora Central Catholic 10.24
7 Cloyd, Tehya FR Mattoon 10.69
8 Westendorf, Karlee FR Auburn 10.86
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hearn, Davionna SO Rock Island 8.23
2 Hathorn, Jayla JR Rock Island 8.24
3 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 8.59
4 Hatch, Sydnie JR Dunlap 8.59
5 Papin, Ashlyn SO Hillsboro 8.91
6 Olujide, Janet JR Sullivan (Chicago) 9.57
7 Davila, India FR Mattoon 9.67
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 8.23
2 Dalton-Colley, Kyla JR Rosary 8.30
3 Swick, Hailey SR Virden 8.78
4 Cyrulik, Mallory FR Clinton 8.84
5 Blanding, Alondra SO Shepard 8.95
6 Colombi, Rylie FR Rockford Christian 9.11
7 Robinson, Amira SO Sullivan (Chicago) 9.71

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 28.92
2 Rich, Jayd JR Clinton 31.23
3 Damore, Sophie JR St. Thomas More 32.73
4 Robinson, Amira SO Sullivan (Chicago) 35.55
5 Brown, Macie SR Virden 39.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sotola , Samantha FR Aurora Central Catholic 30.48
2 Hacker, Riley SO Pekin 31.01
3 Wince, Dionna SO Sullivan (Chicago) 33.29
4 Rose-Jones, Taylor JR Virden 33.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 30.90
2 Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 31.25
3 Henson, Gillian SR Clinton 32.28
4 Irizarry, Kyanna SR Mattoon 32.48
5 Whitney, Julia JR St. Teresa 33.17
6 Karrick, Rhachyl JR Carlinville 33.37
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Glover, Lanette SR Perspectives Charter 30.56
2 Silva, Laura JR Aurora Central Catholic 31.79
3 Dick, Summer SR Pekin 32.16
4 Carey, Keikei JR Mattoon 32.55
5 Thompson, Jae'da SO Shepard 33.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hougan, Maddie JR Rockford Christian 29.16
2 Garey, Skylar JR Metamora 29.35
3 Flowers, Janetta SO Shepard 30.09
4 Snapp, Caiside FR Joliet West 30.20
5 Halversen, Sydney SR Rockford Christian 31.37
6 Emery, Cara SR Carlinville 32.89
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barlow, Brooke SO Metamora 28.87
2 Allen, Emily SO Herscher 29.16
3 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 29.21
4 Rink, Elizabeth JR Herscher 29.24
5 Schwartz, Emma JR Rosary 29.39
6 Watts, Cristaya FR Bloomington 32.88
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Santana, Ari SO Joliet West 27.32
2 Rainey, Btittany SR Dunlap 27.58
3 Zulu, Stanita SR Rock Island 28.79
4 Dalton-Colley, Kyla JR Rosary 28.88
5 Papin, Kaci FR Hillsboro 29.69
6 Gillespey, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 29.96
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pauli, Kiara SR Dunlap 26.65
2 Boyer, Mirsa SR Rock Island 27.28
3 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 27.60
4 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 28.63
5 Martin, Libby SO Princeville 29.55
6 Martin, Jannel SR Bloomington 30.08

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pruser, Karlee SO Clinton 1:18.94
2 Francisco, Kiara SR Perspectives MSA 1:28.44
3 King, Kyla SR Perspectives MSA 1:31.09
4 Olujide, Janet JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:34.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Quershi, Amina FR Shepard 1:13.51
2 Reiniche, Becca SR Herscher 1:14.67
3 Diane, Nishemezwe JR Rock Island 1:14.79
4 Lu, Luna SO Rockford Christian 1:20.86
5 Stokes, Antonee FR Perspectives Charter 1:27.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Habbal, Roxy FR Shepard 1:11.85
2 Johnsen, Zoe JR Dunlap 1:13.62
3 Henson, Gillian SR Clinton 1:15.13
4 Johnston, Brooke SR Herscher 1:17.09
5 Wince, Dionna SO Sullivan (Chicago) 1:20.11
6 McElwee, Katelyn FR Mattoon 1:20.52
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reeser, Bethany JR Bloomington 1:08.17
2 Stalf, Ellen JR Joliet West 1:12.03
3 McNamara, Sydney JR St. Teresa 1:12.46
4 Jones, Sierra SO Pekin 1:13.91
5 Moyer, Mackenzie SR Carlinville 1:14.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bottarini, Julie SR Rosary 1:06.33
2 Walch, Patty JR Carlinville 1:11.59
3 Youngquist, Aubrey JR Metamora 1:12.04
4 Couch, Miki JR St. Teresa 1:12.83
5 Murphy, Mackenzie JR Monticello 1:13.29
6 Burns, Lily JR Bloomington 1:13.33
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 1:05.00
2 Koval, Karissa SO Metamora 1:06.15
3 Meyer, Melanie SR Rosary 1:06.41
4 Ramshaw, Bella FR St. Thomas More 1:08.46
5 Papin, Kaci FR Hillsboro 1:08.64
6 Voyles, Deaven SO Pekin 1:09.71
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoenes, Lizzy SR Dunlap 1:03.38
2 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 1:04.17
3 Ball, Mariah SR Mattoon 1:05.01
4 Dillon, Tia SR Joliet West 1:05.28
5 Martin, Libby SO Princeville 1:07.01
6 Swick, Hailey SR Virden 1:07.60

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sowinski, Cora FR Monticello 3:08.49
2 Stark, Audrey SR Clinton 3:14.35
3 Dexter, Morgan JR Dunlap 3:14.54
4 Hendrix, Abbi JR Rockford Christian 3:14.62
5 Scott, Abbie FR Virden 3:28.73
6 Williams, Hannah SR Clinton 3:33.76
7 Avera, Rylee FR Virden 3:39.83
8 Pekay, Anna FR Auburn 3:41.63
9 Render, Ashaunti JR Perspectives Charter 3:44.84
10 King, Kyla SR Perspectives MSA 3:58.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Welter, Kyara FR Monticello 2:47.75
2 Cline, Katelyn JR Mattoon 2:54.40
3 Crawford, Elizabeth FR Pekin 3:01.77
4 Carbajal, Bella SO Shepard 3:02.10
5 Drumgole, Lexus JR Perspectives Charter 3:03.65
6 Himes, Chaselyn JR Mattoon 3:04.08
7 Lozano, Carolina SR Shepard 3:16.35
8 Ajayi, Doyinsola FR Sullivan (Chicago) 3:26.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carr, Gwen FR Rock Island 2:44.79
2 Renteria, Tracey FR Joliet West 2:47.99
3 Castillo, Leticia SR Joliet West 2:48.18
4 Hein, Veronica JR St. Teresa 2:48.28
5 Hodel, Kara JR Metamora 2:51.61
6 Rivera, Laylani SO Bloomington 2:53.84
7 Brummer, Morgan SO St. Teresa 2:55.23
8 Sierra, Nora SO Rock Island 2:58.26
9 Rolando, Bailey FR Herscher 3:03.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Italia, Maia SO Rosary 2:28.29
2 Arseneau, Paige SR Pekin 2:29.69
3 Priess, Macy SO Dunlap 2:31.65
4 Ramshaw, Bella FR St. Thomas More 2:33.11
5 Cavalcante, Anita JR Bloomington 2:34.77
6 O'Carroll, Brooke FR Rosary 2:36.88
7 Gillum, Aly JR Metamora 2:40.03
8 Viveros, Lesley JR Aurora Central Catholic 2:41.50
9 Ponce, Viviana JR Aurora Central Catholic 2:45.16

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cox, Emma FR Pekin 6:34.14
2 Calvin, Sainah FR Shepard 6:34.79
3 Lopez, Estefania FR Shepard 6:44.63
4 Holland, Clare FR Clinton 6:46.64
5 Willoughby, Mackenzee FR Clinton 7:04.41
6 Shanks, Alaxis SO Clinton 7:07.76
7 Wertz, Jessie FR Clinton 7:07.89
8 Stark, Audrey SR Clinton 7:38.67
9 Finnegan, Sarah JR Tremont 7:41.32
10 Williams, Hannah SR Clinton 7:50.54
11 Pekay, Zoe FR Auburn 8:32.54
12 Pekay, Anna FR Auburn 8:49.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Suarez, Yesenia JR Joliet West 6:11.75
2 Lockwood, Kylie SR Herscher 6:15.39
3 Rink, Natalie SO Herscher 6:24.59
4 Bennet, Maddie JR Metamora 6:25.52
5 Lang, Ashley JR Joliet West 6:26.44
6 Doherty, Hannah SR Aurora Central Catholic 6:27.11
7 Rannou, Clementine SR Metamora 6:28.06
8 Dunscomb, Katie JR St. Teresa 6:34.23
9 Smith, Isabela SO Bloomington 6:42.10
10 Carr, Jazel JR Rock Island 6:50.32
11 Childers, Marin JR Aurora Central Catholic 6:54.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hendrickson, Fran JR St. Thomas More 5:26.94
2 McPike, Alyssa SR Monticello 5:33.94
3 Koon, Rachel FR Monticello 5:36.29
4 Arseneau, Paige SR Pekin 5:37.84
5 Banister, Abby JR Dunlap 5:47.08
6 Toldo, Renate JR Rockford Christian 5:49.05
7 Collings, Quincy JR Mattoon 5:53.08
8 Lifka, Katie SO Rosary 5:53.24
9 Giardina, Kelly FR Rockford Christian 5:53.80
10 Serrahn, Jordan JR Dunlap 6:05.96
11 Tippett, Ally SR Rosary 6:07.35
12 Schofield, Mickenze JR Mattoon 6:16.38
13 Carr, Gwen FR Rock Island 6:19.63

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Surtz, Lianna FR Rosary 11:41.57
2 Serrahn, Jordan JR Dunlap 12:56.24
3 Lockwood, Kylie SR Herscher 13:21.87
4 Holliday, Cecily SR Rockford Christian 13:38.78
5 Lang, Ashley JR Joliet West 13:54.09
6 Wirth, Alexis SO Dunlap 14:17.40
7 Wolf, Olivia FR Pekin 14:31.13
8 Nurczyk, Erica SR Joliet West 14:34.25
9 Shupenus, Mary SR St. Teresa 14:50.59
10 Powell, Chloe JR Pekin 15:03.71
11 Scott, Aryn JR Clinton 15:06.63
12 LaMay, Victoria SO Rock Island 15:23.67
13 Pekay, Zoe FR Auburn 17:58.28

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anighoro, Bene SR Joliet West 10.88
2 Baker, Adelle SR Tremont 11.08
3 Boast, Mara SR Metamora 11.09
4 Fulcomer, Anna SO Rockford Christian 11.14
5 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 11.19
6 Watson , Grace SO Aurora Central Catholic 11.25
7 Dietz, Mary FR Rosary 11.31
8 Thompson, Tanille SO Mattoon 11.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Emelia JR Monticello 9.27
2 Rainey, Btittany SR Dunlap 9.53
3 Detwiler, Kimmy SO Bloomington 9.95
4 Briney, Emily SR Astoria 10.15
5 Dexter, Morgan JR Dunlap 10.47
6 Fess, Chloe JR Virden 10.62
7 Hacker, Riley SO Pekin 10.80
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Emelia JR Monticello 9.26
2 Detwiler, Kimmy SO Bloomington 10.28
3 Forney, Peyton FR Metamora 11.43
4 Nance, Alexandria FR Joliet West 11.45
5 Cook, Hailey JR Mattoon 11.71
6 Johnston, Brooke SR Herscher 12.27
7 Pacheco, Bella JR Rosary 12.35
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rainey, Btittany SR Dunlap 9.53
2 Dexter, Morgan JR Dunlap 10.56
3 Fulcomer, Anna SO Rockford Christian 11.19
4 Baker, Adelle SR Tremont 11.20
5 Dietz, Mary FR Rosary 11.25
6 Moyer, Mackenzie SR Carlinville 11.57
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Briney, Emily SR Astoria 10.51
2 Anighoro, Bene SR Joliet West 11.14
3 Thompson, Tanille SO Mattoon 11.37
4 Patton, Mary Grace JR Pekin 12.30
5 Finnegan, Sarah JR Tremont 12.69
6 Martinson, Lucy SO Herscher 12.93
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scott, Mia SR Shepard 9.95
2 Hacker, Riley SO Pekin 10.63
3 Fess, Chloe JR Virden 10.87
4 Boast, Mara SR Metamora 11.29
5 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 11.33
6 Watson , Grace SO Aurora Central Catholic 11.39
7 Deleon , Katrina SO Aurora Central Catholic 11.43

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Virden A Chloe Fess, Jordan Broaddus,
Jayden Cole, Taylor Rose-Jones
2:03.35
2 Rockford Christian A Anna Fulcomer, Rylie Colombi,
Emily Kirkham, Skylar Johnson
2:08.29
3 Sullivan (Chicago) A Tahja Lambey, Dionna Wince,
Amira Robinson, Janet Olujide
2:21.25
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Joliet West A Cai Gant, Anaiah Edmon,
Caiside Snapp, Alexandria Nance
1:58.95
2 Tremont A Tressa Scheuermann, Stephanie Buck,
Adelle Baker, Ava Pflederer
2:05.37
3 Metamora A Eliza Fletcher, Aurora Wolfe,
Holly Springer, Phenix Wolfe
2:05.80
4 Pekin A Natalee Bethel, Nikki Lee,
Riley Hacker, Emma Grashoff
2:07.32
5 Perspectives Charter A Kala Hardy, Fanci Smith,
Aniya Dixon, Lanette Glover
2:08.54
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Rosary A Emma Schwartz, Annie Molenhouse,
Kyla Dalton-Colley, Lauren Roskuszka
1:52.85
2 Clinton A Tori Burke, Payne Turney,
Riley Pruser, Jackie Green
1:56.02
3 Herscher A Anna Cotter, Jenna Kenning,
Emily Allen, Elizabeth Rink
1:56.33
4 Bloomington A Jackie Alzebdieh, Jannel Martin,
Jenna Lyle, Kimmy Detwiler
1:57.96
5 Shepard A Marissa Sifuentez, Ellie Hall,
Misenta Jones, Mia Scott
1:57.97
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Rock Island A , ,
,
1:50.25
2 Dunlap A Tatum Hussey, Sydnie Hatch,
Btittany Rainey, Kiara Pauli
1:50.60
3 Monticello A Mattie Lieb, Emelia Ness,
Landis Brandon, Sydney Buchanan
1:50.85
4 Mattoon A Keleila Princko, Jenaya Carter,
Hailey Cook, Amiyah Johnson
1:55.96

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Papin, Kaci FR Hillsboro 5' 4.0"
2 Ball, Mariah SR Mattoon 5' 2.0"
3 Englehardt, Ella JR Aurora Central Catholic 4' 10.0"
4 Halversen, Sydney SR Rockford Christian 4' 10.0"
5 Cole, Jayden SR Virden 4' 10.0"
6 Papin, Ashlyn SO Hillsboro 4' 10.0"
7 Tork, Mary SO Rosary 4' 8.0"
8 Molenhouse, Annie SO Rosary 4' 8.0"
9 Ramsey, Brooke FR Metamora 4' 8.0"
10 Grashoff, Emma FR Pekin 4' 8.0"
11 Wherry, Zariah SR Pekin 4' 8.0"
12 Cotter, Anna JR Herscher 4' 8.0"
13 Goos, Emma JR Dunlap 4' 8.0"
14 Collings, Quincy JR Mattoon 4' 8.0"
15 Dexter, Morgan JR Dunlap 4' 6.0"
16 Boast, Mara SR Metamora 4' 6.0"
17 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 4' 6.0"
18 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 4' 4.0"
19 Lynch, Mariah SR Shepard 4' 4.0"
20 Phillips, Jaibreonna FR Rock Island 4' 4.0"
21 Anighoro, Bene SR Joliet West 4' 4.0"
22 Barcas, Dylann FR Joliet West 4' 2.0"
23 Jones, Misenta JR Shepard 4' 0.0"
24 Huizenga, Allison FR Herscher 4' 0.0"
25 Mefford, Elsa SO Carlinville 4' 0.0"
26 Buchanan, Makenna SO Virden -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brandon, Landis JR Monticello 11' 6.0"
2 Smith, Emma SR Carlinville 11' 0.0"
3 Schoon, Sawyer FR University (Normal) 11' 0.0"
4 Shouse, Lindsey SO University (Normal) 10' 6.0"
5 Sumer, Sophia FR Tremont 9' 6.0"
6 Thompson, Sophia SR St. Teresa 9' 0.0"
7 Green, Jackie SR Clinton 9' 0.0"
8 Earl, Oliva JR Clinton 8' 6.0"
9 Lyons, Riley JR Shepard 8' 6.0"
10 Pecharich, Hannah SO Rosary 8' 0.0"
11 Krull, Sarah SR Rosary 8' 0.0"
12 Wilson, Carlee SR Mattoon 8' 0.0"
13 Manningham, Janie JR Tremont 8' 0.0"
14 Homan, Kylee SR Rock Island 8' 0.0"
15 O'Connell, Karli SO Joliet West 7' 6.0"
16 Whitney, Julia JR St. Teresa 7' 0.0"
17 Chiligiris, Mia SR St. Teresa 7' 0.0"
18 Holland, Valerie SO Rock Island 6' 6.0"
19 Thompson, Tanille SO Mattoon -
20 Mason, Aniyah FR Shepard -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dietz, Mary FR Rosary 14' 2.0"
2 Brinkoetter, Autumn FR Clinton 13' 4.5"
3 Hoff, Anisa SR Bloomington 13' 3.5"
4 Bethel, Natalee FR Pekin 13' 1.5"
5 Cook, Maya FR Mattoon 12' 8.0"
6 Dunigan, Chloe FR Shepard 12' 7.0"
7 Wolfe, Phenix JR Metamora 12' 6.5"
8 Smith, Chasity SR Perspectives MSA 12' 5.0"
9 Carlson, Taylor JR Clinton 12' 1.0"
10 Johnson, Skylar FR Rockford Christian 10' 7.0"
11 Carlile, Lillian SO Virden 9' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hathorn, Jayla JR Rock Island 16' 3.0"
2 Walker, Addison SO Dunlap 15' 8.5"
3 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 15' 7.5"
4 Roskuszka, Lauren SO Rosary 15' 7.5"
5 Lynch, Mariah SR Shepard 15' 6.0"
6 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 15' 5.5"
7 Overton, Macy SO Mattoon 15' 3.5"
8 Roberts, Acacia SR Dunlap 14' 8.5"
9 Boyer, Mirsa SR Rock Island 14' 7.0"
10 Evans, Olivia SR Pekin 14' 6.0"
11 Edmon, Anaiah SO Joliet West 13' 11.0"
12 Rose-Jones, Taylor JR Virden 13' 0.5"
13 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 12' 11.5"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moyer, Mackenzie SR Carlinville 31' 5.5"
2 Barcas, Dylann FR Joliet West 28' 7.5"
3 Gaugel, Julia SO Rosary 28' 2.5"
4 Overton, Macy SO Mattoon 28' 0.5"
5 Brown, Amari SR Mattoon 27' 9.0"
6 Fletcher, Eliza JR Metamora 27' 4.5"
7 Jones, Misenta JR Shepard 26' 8.0"
8 Patton, Mary Grace JR Pekin 25' 8.5"
9 Doukoure, Asha SO Rock Island -
10 Dick, Summer SR Pekin -
11 Carlile, Lillian SO Virden -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roskuszka, Lauren SO Rosary 33' 5.0"
2 Roberts, Acacia SR Dunlap 32' 8.0"
3 Lynch, Mariah SR Shepard 32' 4.0"
4 Pruser, Riley SR Clinton 32' 2.5"
5 O'Connell, Karli SO Joliet West 31' 4.0"
6 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 31' 3.5"
7 Goos, Emma JR Dunlap 30' 9.5"
8 Barlow, Brooke SO Metamora 30' 3.5"
9 Guerrero, Meeya SO Rock Island 30' 2.5"
10 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy SR Clinton 27' 9.5"
11 Lyle, Jenna SR Bloomington 25' 4.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hernandez, Kattie FR Mattoon 28' 8.0"
2 Lask, Emily SO Rockford Christian 27' 9.0"
3 Kato, Brianna SR Joliet West 27' 2.0"
4 Hawkins, Anna SR St. Teresa 26' 11.0"
5 Turner, Aryah SO Mattoon 26' 7.0"
6 Granzeier, Elena FR Rockford Christian 22' 1.0"
7 Harbin, Jameelah SO Perspectives MSA 21' 9.5"
8 Westendorf, Karlee FR Auburn 20' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reeser, Mac SO Clinton 30' 6.0"
2 Velazquez, Celestte JR Shepard 29' 3.0"
3 Akinpelu, Bisoye JR Sullivan (Chicago) 27' 5.0"
4 Hall, Kayleigh SR Monticello 27' 4.5"
5 Parks, Janigh FR Rock Island 27' 2.5"
6 Carlile, Lillian SO Virden 26' 4.0"
7 Stoddard, Isabella JR Monticello 26' 3.0"
8 Fought, Emmy FR Clinton 26' 1.5"
9 Whitby, Carmen SR Metamora 23' 11.0"
10 Betlejeski, Kayla FR Joliet West 23' 3.0"
11 Jackson, Lindy JR Metamora 21' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Kelise SR Bloomington 39' 7.0"
2 Butler, Batya JR Dunlap 38' 1.0"
3 DeJaynes, Noelle SR St. Teresa 36' 10.0"
4 Canaday, Ellie JR Auburn 35' 9.0"
5 Salazar, Gabi JR Pekin 32' 4.0"
6 Jackson, MarCeisha SR Rock Island 30' 8.0"
7 Golden, Irma SR Dunlap 30' 7.0"
8 Alzediah, Rozilyn SR Bloomington 29' 11.0"
9 Driskell, Olivia SR Pekin 29' 8.0"
10 Wills, Haley JR Carlinville 29' 7.5"
11 Weatherly, Ma'Naya SO Shepard 28' 1.0"
12 Patelski, Kady SR Clinton 26' 2.0"