Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Bloom Twp. | 61 |
Lane Tech | 46 |
Danville | 39 |
Morgan Park | 37.5 |
Kankakee | 33 |
Granite City | 30 |
Athens | 24 |
St. Laurence | 22 |
St. Teresa | 21 |
Marist | 21 |
Rantoul | 18 |
Waterloo | 18 |
Freeburg | 18 |
Deerfield | 16 |
Highland | 16 |
Manual | 14 |
Macon Meridian | 13 |
Decatur Eisenhower | 13 |
Normal | 13 |
Blue Ridge | 13 |
Brooks College Prep | 12 |
Urbana | 12 |
Carbondale | 12 |
Dixon | 11 |
Morton | 8 |
Pontiac | 7.5 |
Triad | 7 |
Thornton Fractional North | 7 |
Flanagan | 6 |
Vandalia | 5 |
Jacksonville | 4 |
Olympia | 4 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1 |
Peoria Christian | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Evanston Township | 55 |
Southeast (Springfield) | 52 |
Bloom Twp. | 48 |
Urbana | 40 |
Danville | 38 |
Crete-Monee | 37 |
Edwardsville | 36 |
Lane Tech | 27 |
St. Anthony | 20 |
Charleston | 17 |
Freeburg | 16 |
St. Thomas More | 15 |
Mahomet-Seymour | 15 |
Belleville East | 14 |
Granite City | 13 |
Litchfield | 12.5 |
Normal | 12 |
Decatur Eisenhower | 12 |
Thornton Fractional North | 11.5 |
Shepard | 11 |
Manual | 10 |
Lanphier | 10 |
Dixon | 8 |
Rockford Lutheran | 7 |
Mascoutah | 7 |
Jersey | 6 |
Schlarman | 5 |
North Lawndale Prep | 5 |
Triad | 5 |
Olympia | 4 |
Stewardson-Strasburg | 4 |
Waterloo | 3 |
Carbondale | 3 |
Rantoul | 3 |
Morgan Park | 1 |
Noble/Johnson | 1 |
Springfield Lutheran | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navarre, Lenell | SR | Marist | 7.06 | 10 |
2 | Higgins, Tyler | SR | Highland | 7.08 | 8 |
3 | Avenaim, Jacob | SR | Deerfield | 7.12 | 6 |
4 | Whatley, Alexze | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7.16 | 5 |
5 | Adams, Malik | SR | Morgan Park | 7.20 | 4 |
6 | Clinton, Tori | JR | St. Laurence | 7.22 | 3 |
7 | Phillips, Christian | FR | Urbana | 7.23 | 2 |
8 | Robinson, Jamere | JR | Manual | 7.26 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navarre, Lenell | SR | Marist | 7.04 |
2 | Avenaim, Jacob | SR | Deerfield | 7.12 |
3 | Robinson, Jamere | JR | Manual | 7.26 |
4 | Adams, Brian | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.31 |
5 | Cox, Arthur | JR | Dixon | 7.43 |
6 | Ray, Mitchel | JR | Athens | 7.64 |
7 | Womack, Payton | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 7.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins, Tyler | SR | Highland | 7.00 |
2 | Caldwell, Deandrea | SR | Kankakee | 7.27 |
3 | Jackson, Rashid | SR | Lane Tech | 7.41 |
4 | Harper, Dillion | FR | Rantoul | 7.48 |
5 | Zehnder, Will | SR | Triad | 7.59 |
6 | Meng, Brendan | SO | Freeburg | 7.60 |
7 | Hardley, Simeon | SR | Carbondale | 7.85 |
8 | Pernell, AJ | FR | Judah Christian | 7.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Christian | FR | Urbana | 7.22 |
2 | Whatley, Alexze | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7.25 |
3 | Smith, Cooper | SR | Normal | 7.35 |
4 | Hayes, Jeffery | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.52 |
5 | Harris, Rahmir | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 8.05 |
6 | Welsch, Michael | FR | Schlarman | 8.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Malik | SR | Morgan Park | 7.14 |
2 | Clinton, Tori | JR | St. Laurence | 7.25 |
3 | Rathbun, Luke | FR | Morton | 7.42 |
4 | Lackey, Tamonte | SO | Bloom Twp. | 7.43 |
5 | Allen, Jackson | SR | Decatur Lutheran | 7.54 |
6 | Duncan, Jason | SR | St. Teresa | 7.62 |
7 | Neville, Jacob | SR | Olympia | 7.79 |
8 | Riebel, Jack | FR | Peoria Christian | 8.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elbe, Nick | SO | Freeburg | 24.18 | |
2 | Neville, Jacob | SR | Olympia | 24.79 | |
3 | Elliot, Jadon | SO | Triad | 25.60 | |
4 | Pernell, AJ | FR | Judah Christian | 26.65 | |
5 | Welsch, Michael | FR | Schlarman | 27.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickerson, Egan | SO | Peoria Christian | 24.15 | |
2 | West, Franky | JR | Normal | 24.44 | |
3 | Lee, Tremayne | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 24.58 | |
4 | Bryles, John | JR | St. Teresa | 24.77 | |
5 | White, James | SR | Jacksonville | 25.02 | |
6 | Harris, Rahmir | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 27.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Jackson | SR | Decatur Lutheran | 24.18 | |
2 | Hart, Robert | SO | Rantoul | 25.16 | |
3 | Fisher, Connor | SO | Morton | 25.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denton, Juwan | SR | Morgan Park | 22.90 | 10 |
2 | Caldwell, Deandrea | SR | Kankakee | 23.23 | 8 |
3 | Robinson, Jamere | JR | Manual | 23.69 | 3 |
4 | Lee, Ethan | JR | Pontiac | 24.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenaim, Jacob | SR | Deerfield | 23.29 | 6 |
2 | Marshall, Joshua | JR | Urbana | 24.11 | 1 |
3 | Cox, Arthur | JR | Dixon | 24.28 | |
4 | Hayes, Jeffery | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 24.29 | |
5 | Collins, Brendan | SR | St. Laurence | 25.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Eric | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 23.48 | 5 |
2 | Whatley, Alexze | SR | Brooks College Prep | 23.50 | 4 |
3 | Alexander, Zion | JR | Bloom Twp. | 24.09 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustafson, Grant | FR | Rockford Lutheran | 57.20 | |
2 | Meints, Javan | SR | Athens | 58.09 | |
3 | Olsen, Alek | SO | Jacksonville | 58.82 | |
4 | Noteboom, Isaac | FR | Judah Christian | 59.92 | |
5 | Morford, Daniel | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 1:02.03 | |
6 | Welsch, Michael | FR | Schlarman | 1:02.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spengler, David | FR | Peoria Christian | 57.35 | |
2 | Towns, Devon | SO | Triad | 58.68 | |
3 | Rinkenberger, Carson | JR | Morton | 59.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Marshall | JR | Macon Meridian | 54.15 | |
2 | Pough, Kel | SR | Normal | 54.18 | |
3 | Ferguson , Brian | FR | Marist | 54.69 | |
4 | Whittle, Joel | SR | Pontiac | 55.54 | |
5 | Beard, Max | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 56.59 | |
6 | Tuell, Khamari | SO | Urbana | 57.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croom, Reggie | SR | Kankakee | 53.09 | 4 |
2 | Hein, Alex | JR | St. Teresa | 53.75 | |
3 | Ross, Lucas | JR | Jersey | 54.76 | |
4 | Lawless, Deriek | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 55.14 | |
5 | SIMPSON, LUCAS | JR | St. Thomas More | 57.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford, Christian | JR | Morgan Park | 53.31 | 2 |
2 | Harper, Jerry | FR | Rantoul | 53.46 | 1 |
3 | Collier, Craig | SR | Freeburg | 53.96 | |
4 | Manaog, Earl | JR | Lane Tech | 54.19 | |
5 | Martin, Kelly | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 56.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Quemarii | SO | Danville | 51.34 | 10 |
2 | Wheat, Amitai | JR | Bloom Twp. | 51.42 | 8 |
3 | Hays, Noah | SR | Waterloo | 51.47 | 6 |
4 | Dwyer, Colin | JR | St. Laurence | 52.13 | 5 |
5 | Thomas, Shannon | SR | Brooks College Prep | 53.27 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarter, Andre | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:17.97 | |
2 | White, Christian | FR | St. Laurence | 2:18.58 | |
3 | Russell, Adam | SO | Carbondale | 2:19.56 | |
4 | Wixom, Maverick | SR | Peoria Christian | 2:20.54 | |
5 | Morales, German | SR | Manual | 2:21.28 | |
6 | Noteboom, Isaac | FR | Judah Christian | 2:25.29 | |
7 | Edwards, Ethan | SR | Decatur Lutheran | 2:30.02 | |
8 | Pearson, Jawan | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durbin, Nate | JR | Macon Meridian | 2:05.63 | 3 |
2 | Muppuru, Ajitesh | SO | Normal | 2:06.07 | 2 |
3 | Stephenson, Jevon | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:06.69 | |
4 | Hope, Cameron | JR | Morgan Park | 2:08.42 | |
5 | Borich, Payton | SO | Urbana | 2:09.18 | |
6 | Knopf, Zach | JR | Triad | 2:09.31 | |
7 | Calvin, Jakjia | SR | Kankakee | 2:09.80 | |
8 | DeFelippis, Anthony | SR | Marist | 2:09.84 | |
9 | Hill, Layne | SR | Athens | 2:13.65 | |
10 | Fatheree, Ryan | SR | Jacksonville | 2:23.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Phillip | JR | Danville | 1:59.33 | 10 |
2 | Davis, Antonio | SR | Bloom Twp. | 2:01.30 | 8 |
3 | O'Keefe, Will | SR | Granite City | 2:01.51 | 6 |
4 | Wilkerson, Drew | SR | Freeburg | 2:03.64 | 5 |
5 | Durham, Nate | SR | Pontiac | 2:04.78 | 4 |
6 | Schoessling, Nicholas | SR | Lane Tech | 2:06.62 | 1 |
7 | Pray, Jon | SR | Morton | 2:07.24 | |
8 | KAPOLNEK, BOBBY | SO | St. Thomas More | 2:10.81 | |
9 | Castillo, Raul | SR | Rantoul | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myers, Jacob | SO | Normal | 4:44.07 | 1 |
2 | Megginson, Zach | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 4:54.97 | |
3 | Bowers, Nathan | JR | Kankakee | 4:57.31 | |
4 | Martin, Seth | SO | Triad | 5:03.50 | |
5 | Gossett, Jonathan | FR | Rantoul | 5:06.71 | |
6 | Cazier, Christian | SO | Jersey | 5:07.10 | |
7 | Portell, Brylee | FR | Highland | 5:09.52 | |
8 | Backstrom, Jared | SR | Peoria Christian | 5:12.02 | |
9 | Scott, Micheal | SR | Morgan Park | 5:17.75 | |
10 | Moberly, Jacob | JR | Jacksonville | 5:21.38 | |
11 | Nelson, Conner | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 5:23.80 | |
12 | Brown, Colin | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 5:38.50 | |
13 | Slubowski, John | SO | St. Laurence | 5:39.70 | |
14 | Bergia, Josh | SO | Judah Christian | 5:42.88 | |
15 | Edwards, Ethan | SR | Decatur Lutheran | 5:54.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntyre, Wyatt | JR | Athens | 4:26.88 | 10 |
2 | O'Keefe, Andrew | SO | Granite City | 4:26.98 | 8 |
3 | Schwartz, Jake | SR | Waterloo | 4:28.18 | 6 |
4 | Stewart, Jackson | SO | St. Teresa | 4:34.43 | 5 |
5 | Rader, Kyle | SR | Olympia | 4:34.78 | 4 |
6 | Masterson, Sean | SR | Dixon | 4:39.49 | 3 |
7 | Hilliard, Bret | SR | Morton | 4:42.20 | 2 |
8 | MAGRINI, DOMINIC | SO | St. Thomas More | 4:45.51 | |
9 | Slack, Eddie | SO | Marist | 4:47.36 | |
10 | Powell, William | SR | Danville | 4:49.43 | |
11 | Garcia, Julian | JR | Bloom Twp. | 4:50.12 | |
12 | Carter, Justice | JR | Urbana | 4:54.63 | |
13 | Burns, Jackson | FR | Lane Tech | 4:55.30 | |
14 | Cherry, Ethan | SO | Carbondale | 4:56.35 | |
15 | Clarke, Criddell | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 4:58.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntyre, Wyatt | JR | Athens | 9:40.03 | 10 |
2 | Moreman, Michael | FR | Danville | 10:02.65 | 8 |
3 | Plocher, Jacob | SR | Highland | 10:06.67 | 6 |
4 | Wagner, Matt | SR | Marist | 10:08.68 | 5 |
5 | Pruitt, KC | JR | Lane Tech | 10:09.59 | 4 |
6 | Fulton, Jonah | JR | Dixon | 10:10.57 | 3 |
7 | Green, Atlantis | SR | Carbondale | 10:19.20 | 2 |
8 | Lee, Jon | SR | Peoria Christian | 10:19.82 | 1 |
9 | Sanchez Trejo, Angel | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 10:20.55 | |
10 | Hall, Elijah | SO | Rantoul | 10:24.74 | |
11 | Rhode, Andrew | SR | Morton | 10:33.19 | |
12 | Hatter, Blake | SO | Freeburg | 10:41.30 | |
13 | Fahey, Brendan | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10:50.16 | |
14 | Cazier, Christian | SO | Jersey | 11:01.24 | |
15 | Wetzel, Logan | FR | Bloom Twp. | 11:07.13 | |
16 | Kowalski, Andrew | JR | Urbana | 11:14.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Stephon | SR | Manual | 8.38 | 10 |
2 | Banks, Michael | SR | Lane Tech | 8.39 | 8 |
3 | Kern, Garrett | SR | Morton | 8.57 | 6 |
4 | Harrison, Jared | JR | Dixon | 8.62 | 5 |
5 | Kinnett, Garet | JR | Rantoul | 8.77 | 4 |
6 | Spears, Willie | SR | St. Laurence | 9.10 | 3 |
7 | Williams, Noah | SO | Freeburg | 9.13 | 2 |
8 | Denton, Juwan | SR | Morgan Park | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kern, Garrett | SR | Morton | 8.50 |
2 | Harrison, Jared | JR | Dixon | 8.80 |
3 | Spears, Willie | SR | St. Laurence | 9.10 |
4 | Nguy, Davis | JR | Normal | 9.73 |
5 | Womack, Payton | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 10.05 |
6 | Fisher, Quenten | FR | Peoria Christian | 10.75 |
7 | Alvarado, Christian | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 11.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Stephon | SR | Manual | 8.69 |
2 | Davis, Jasaun | JR | Kankakee | 9.22 |
3 | Spencer, Dalton | JR | Olympia | 9.28 |
4 | Mayfield, Armond | SR | Danville | 9.84 |
5 | jones, brandon | FR | Jacksonville | 11.32 |
6 | Hutchinson, Richard | JR | Triad | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks, Michael | SR | Lane Tech | 8.53 |
2 | Denton, Juwan | SR | Morgan Park | 8.57 |
3 | Kinnett, Garet | JR | Rantoul | 8.96 |
4 | Williams, Noah | SO | Freeburg | 9.17 |
5 | Hope, Kazie | JR | Bloom Twp. | 9.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Teresa | A |
Jason Duncan,
Jacardia Wright, Zach Jarrett, Cayden Brilley |
1:36.88 | 2 |
2 | Freeburg | A |
Nick Elbe,
Zach Pluff, Spencer Houck, Luke Ervie |
1:39.93 | |
3 | Olympia | A |
Zach Kingston,
Keith Billington, Jacob Neville, Dallas Spencer |
1:40.78 | |
4 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
Keileen Houston,
Daniel Morford, Chaelind Pearson, Malcom Moore |
1:44.00 | |
5 | Carbondale | A |
Jamonte Rush,
Michael Sykes-Branch, Orlando Ellis-Moore, Simeon Hardley |
1:44.18 | |
6 | Morton | A |
Bryce Bennett,
Tag Grampp, Bradley Getz, Nick Ziegler |
1:46.97 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Brian Adams,
Tremayne Lee, Spencer Redd, Jack Ross |
1:37.19 | 1 |
2 | Normal | A |
Nick Hesse,
Franky West, Jalen Coleman, Judah Cocco |
1:37.65 | |
3 | Marist | A |
Justin Williams,
David Daniels, Justin Thomas, Delonte Harrell |
1:38.22 | |
4 | Highland | A |
Mason Geiger,
Seby Wolf, Ivan Orozco, Noah Schmitt |
1:40.12 | |
5 | Decatur Lutheran | A |
Jordan Irons,
Kyler Walcher, Chan Lee, Caleb Blakeman |
1:46.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rantoul | A |
Dillion Harper,
Angelo Brown, Taveous Bell, Rashid Moffett |
1:35.24 | 8 |
2 | Triad | A |
Malik Curtis,
Cody Qualls, Amaziah Lusk, Will Zehnder |
1:38.44 | |
3 | Urban Prep | A |
Demaje Williams,
Corey McDaniels, Jacob Stribling, Robert Jordan |
1:41.24 | |
4 | Jacksonville | A |
Dylan Bunfill,
Andrew Bonner, James White, clayton sexton |
1:41.70 | |
5 | Danville | A |
Darryl Kelley,
Iziaih Lopez, Osahar Wilson, Armond Mayfield |
1:41.94 | |
6 | Dixon | A |
Josh Dallas,
Arthur Cox, Kade Callison, Jared Harrison |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane Tech | A |
Rashid Jackson,
David Oluyadi, Michael Banks, Earl Manaog |
1:35.95 | 6 |
2 | St. Laurence | A |
Tyree Colbert,
Damon Stewart, Brailyn Johnson, Tori Clinton |
1:35.96 | 5 |
3 | Kankakee | A |
Deandrea Caldwell,
Jasaun Davis, Elijah Croom, Jawan DeLoach |
1:36.13 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Park | A |
Juwan Denton,
Quentin Abrams, Corey Shannon, Malik Adams |
1:33.63 | 10 |
2 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Zion Alexander,
Tamonte Lackey, Kamrin Williams, Mikael Boyd |
1:36.27 | 3 |
3 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Damian Berry,
Jeffery Hayes, Mike Williams, Deriek Lawless |
1:39.66 | |
4 | Urbana | A |
Christian Phillips,
Evan Brown, Zach Glass, Joshua Marshall |
2:20.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Dillon Butler,
Davis Nguy, Landry Mavungu, Kel Pough |
3:49.02 | |
2 | Morton | A |
Garrett Kern,
Carson Rinkenberger, Jon Pray, Patrick Rettke |
3:56.37 | |
3 | Jacksonville | A |
Dylan Bunfill,
Andrew Bonner, brandon jones, Alek Olsen |
4:02.76 | |
4 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
Keileen Houston,
Daniel Morford, Damareun Palmer, Chaelind Pearson |
4:02.94 | |
5 | Red Bud | A |
Chase Headen,
Wyatt DuClos, Alexander Sievers, Nolan Brookman |
4:06.38 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triad | A |
Zach Knopf,
Malik Curtis, Amaziah Lusk, Zach Jung |
3:47.07 | |
2 | Olympia | A |
Matthew Cooksey,
Zach Kingston, Blake Stine, Hunter Schuerman |
3:51.22 | |
3 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Max Beard,
Gabe Bonansinga, Tremayne Lee, Jack Ross |
3:55.88 | |
4 | Carbondale | A |
Atlantis Green,
Jamonte Rush, Orlando Ellis-Moore, Michael Sykes-Branch |
3:56.63 | |
5 | Highland | A |
Mason Geiger,
Seby Wolf, Bryce Sexton, Grant Thole |
3:58.35 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankakee | A |
Elijah Croom,
Jasaun Davis, Jakjia Calvin, Reggie Croom |
3:36.62 | 3 |
2 | Dixon | A |
Josh Dallas,
Jared Harrison, Bryson Forrest, Lukas Wedekind |
3:39.53 | |
3 | Urbana | A |
Evan Brown,
Payton Borich, Khamari Tuell, Christian Phillips |
3:42.90 | |
4 | St. Laurence | A |
Brett Bittner,
Rodney Quinn, Cameron Yarbrough, Colin Dwyer |
3:44.05 | |
5 | Marist | A |
Brian Ferguson,
Billy Skalitzky, Eddie Slack, Anthony DeFelippis |
3:50.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waterloo | A |
Noah Hays,
Dawson Holden, Jackson McAlister, Jake Schwartz |
3:34.35 | 6 |
2 | Danville | A |
Brandon Barfell,
Phillip Hall, Sincere Williams-Davis, Quemarii Williams |
3:34.38 | 5 |
3 | Rantoul | A |
Raul Castillo,
Kayon Cunningham, Jerry Harper, Garet Kinnett |
3:34.45 | 4 |
4 | Freeburg | A |
Craig Collier,
Noah Williams, Ian Alberts, Drew Wilkerson |
3:37.40 | 2 |
5 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Damian Berry,
Deriek Lawless, Mike Williams, Jalen Tribble |
3:48.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Mikael Boyd,
Darren Harris, Antonio Davis, Amitai Wheat |
3:28.80 | 10 |
2 | Lane Tech | A |
Xavier Josephs,
Joshua Brown, Eli Rosenfeld, Michael Banks |
3:34.00 | 8 |
3 | Morgan Park | A |
Christian Bradford,
Cameron Hope, Malik Adams, Tyrone Coats |
3:37.63 | 1 |
4 | Manual | A |
Quivartae McElroy,
Alex Sierra, Stephon King, Derrick Winters |
3:45.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Teresa | A |
Nick Tschosik,
Massimo Evelti, Luichi Caceres, Jackson Stewart |
8:55.93 | 4 |
2 | Danville | A |
Brandon Barfell,
Sincere Williams-Davis, Delrey Crowder, Dylan Watson |
8:57.81 | 2 |
3 | Urbana | A |
Payton Borich,
Yab Demisie, Justice Carter, Mike Mboyo |
8:59.40 | 1 |
4 | Morgan Park | A |
Katrick Duo,
Micheal Scott, Jermaine Anderson, Donaven Earls |
9:01.06 | |
5 | Normal | A |
Dillon Butler,
Nathan Witte, Carter Aaron, Matthew Egts |
9:03.90 | |
6 | Triad | A |
Isaiah Barker,
Zach Jung, Ryan D'Antonio, Deric Patton |
9:05.24 | |
7 | Marist | A |
Anthony DeFelippis,
Lucas Pennix, Dennis Carroll, Eddie Slack |
9:08.32 | |
8 | Olympia | A |
Matthew Cooksey,
Jon Neville, Blake Stine, Jake Spaid |
9:13.88 | |
9 | Jacksonville | A |
Ryan Fatheree,
Jacob Moberly, Adam Schumacher, christopher soltermann |
9:34.63 | |
10 | St. Laurence | A |
Ethan Pehler,
John Slubowski, Christian White, Dennis McCarthy |
9:48.99 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Mikael Boyd,
Julian Garcia, Antonio Davis, Amitai Wheat |
8:19.92 | 10 |
2 | Lane Tech | A |
Julian Higueros,
Eli Rosenfeld, Nathan Polizzi, Mustiqiir Muhammad |
8:20.86 | 8 |
3 | Freeburg | A |
Craig Collier,
Corbin Schwable, Connor Stein, Drew Wilkerson |
8:31.47 | 6 |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Reggie Croom,
Devin Johnson, Nathan Bowers, Jakjia Calvin |
8:41.24 | 5 |
5 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Jevon Stephenson,
Criddell Clarke, Adrian Herrera, Jefferson Adeolu |
8:56.74 | 3 |
6 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Michael Oh,
Billy Swift, Michael Bracco, Gabe Bonansinga |
9:06.70 | |
7 | Morton | A |
Patrick Rettke,
Sean Saunders, Bryan Himmel, Tyler Barber |
9:31.65 | |
8 | Highland | A |
Bryce Sexton,
Ben Wille, Brendan Schrage, Brylee Portell |
9:40.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getz, Cameron | JR | Macon Meridian | 6' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Deal, Torrey | SR | Granite City | 6' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Massey, Frank | JR | Bloom Twp. | 6' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Raines, Gavin | SO | Blue Ridge | 6' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Cameron, Savon | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 5' 10.0" | 4 |
6 | Corbett, Maurice | JR | Kankakee | 5' 10.0" | 3 |
7 | Heatherton, Bryce | JR | Athens | 5' 10.0" | 2 |
8 | Long, Germaine | JR | Morgan Park | 5' 8.0" | 0.5 |
9 | Dawson, Cameron | JR | Pontiac | 5' 8.0" | 0.5 |
10 | Pender, Hunter | SR | Rantoul | 5' 8.0" | |
11 | Colbert, Tyree | JR | St. Laurence | 5' 8.0" | |
12 | Pluff, Zach | SO | Freeburg | 5' 8.0" | |
13 | Oliver, Aiden | FR | Normal | 5' 6.0" | |
14 | Kingston, Zach | SR | Olympia | 5' 6.0" | |
15 | Rowe, Steven | JR | Marist | 5' 6.0" | |
16 | Hancock, Will | SO | Triad | 5' 6.0" | |
17 | White, James | SR | Jacksonville | - | |
18 | Riebel, Jack | FR | Peoria Christian | - | |
19 | Hopkins, Camden | JR | Morton | - | |
20 | Oluyadi, David | SR | Lane Tech | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klosterman, Alex | SR | Normal | 14' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Carrel, Tyler | FR | Urbana | 14' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Elliot, Jadon | SO | Triad | 13' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Steele, Zane | SO | Vandalia | 13' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Edouard, Sabian | SR | Lane Tech | 13' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Alberts, Ian | SR | Freeburg | 12' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Wolf, Seby | JR | Highland | 10' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Fisher, Dakarri | JR | Danville | 10' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Parcus, Mike | SR | Dixon | 9' 6.0" | |
10 | Peck, Weston | FR | Rantoul | 8' 6.0" | |
11 | Monferdini, Anthony | SR | Morton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Jacardia | SO | St. Teresa | 20' 9.75" | 5 |
2 | sexton, clayton | SR | Jacksonville | 18' 10.75" | |
3 | Martin, Kelly | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 18' 10.75" | |
4 | Spencer, Dalton | JR | Olympia | 18' 2.5" | |
5 | Stradtmann, Cole | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 18' 0.75" | |
6 | Mavungu, Landry | JR | Normal | 17' 8.25" | |
7 | Nance, Shelbert | SR | Urbana | 17' 7.0" | |
8 | McElroy, Quivartae | JR | Manual | 17' 6.0" | |
9 | Forrest, Brayden | SO | Dixon | 17' 4.75" | |
10 | Lee, Tremayne | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 17' 3.0" | |
11 | Smith, Joe | JR | Triad | 16' 9.0" | |
12 | Noteboom, Isaac | FR | Judah Christian | 16' 2.25" | |
13 | Borrego, Angelo | JR | Pontiac | - | |
14 | Newton, Dustin | SO | Morton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denton, Juwan | SR | Morgan Park | 21' 6.75" | 10 |
2 | Morrow, Mitchell | JR | Blue Ridge | 21' 3.5" | 8 |
3 | Calvin, Jakjia | SR | Kankakee | 21' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Massey, Frank | JR | Bloom Twp. | 20' 7.25" | 4 |
5 | Oluyadi, David | SR | Lane Tech | 20' 5.5" | 3 |
6 | Mahoney, Mark | JR | Deerfield | 20' 1.75" | 2 |
7 | Clinton, Tori | JR | St. Laurence | 19' 10.75" | 1 |
8 | Williams, Justin | JR | Marist | 19' 7.0" | |
9 | Williams , Demaje | JR | Urban Prep | 19' 3.0" | |
10 | Richardson, Devin | SR | Athens | 19' 2.5" | |
11 | Moffett, Rashid | JR | Rantoul | 18' 4.5" | |
12 | Cameron, Savon | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 18' 0.0" | |
13 | Meng, Brendan | SO | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borrego, Geno | SR | Pontiac | 41' 1.25" | 3 |
2 | Richardson, Devin | SR | Athens | 39' 10.0" | 2 |
3 | sexton, clayton | SR | Jacksonville | 39' 2.0" | |
4 | Earls, Donaven | SO | Morgan Park | 38' 6.0" | |
5 | Stradtmann, Cole | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 38' 5.25" | |
6 | Sands, Connor | FR | Highland | 38' 3.0" | |
7 | Smith, Joe | JR | Triad | 37' 8.0" | |
8 | Smith, Vernon | SR | Normal | 36' 5.75" | |
9 | Ziegler, Ray | JR | Morton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Massey, Frank | JR | Bloom Twp. | 45' 2.5" | 10 |
2 | Deal, Torrey | SR | Granite City | 44' 3.5" | 8 |
3 | Thompson, Trae | SR | Marist | 41' 9.5" | 6 |
4 | Saunders, Alex | JR | St. Laurence | 41' 8.25" | 5 |
5 | Nieroda, Jakub | SR | Lane Tech | 41' 7.5" | 4 |
6 | Moffett, Rashid | JR | Rantoul | 39' 8.5" | 1 |
7 | Meng, Brendan | SO | Freeburg | 38' 10.5" | |
8 | Thomas, Eric | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 37' 8.25" | |
9 | Cameron, Savon | SO | Thornton Fractional North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Keshawn | SO | Jacksonville | 46' 11.0" | 4 |
2 | Gudeman, Travis | JR | Morton | 41' 11.75" | |
3 | Cobb, Santies | JR | Urbana | 40' 6.5" | |
4 | Melvin, Liam | JR | Pontiac | 40' 6.5" | |
5 | Denbraber, Lee | SR | Peoria Christian | 39' 2.0" | |
6 | Jodlowski, Griffen | JR | Olympia | 36' 5.75" | |
7 | Morris, Trey | JR | Lane Tech | 36' 5.0" | |
8 | Johnson, Aeon | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 35' 9.5" | |
9 | Vought, Clayton | SR | Decatur Lutheran | 34' 0.25" | |
10 | Halcomb, Gabe | SO | Normal | 31' 3.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikon, Sam | SR | Carbondale | 62' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Burris, Brandon | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 52' 0.5" | 8 |
3 | Olson, Nick | SR | Flanagan | 50' 1.0" | 6 |
4 | Moore, Brady | SR | St. Teresa | 49' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Mayfield, Kolby | SR | Danville | 44' 10.75" | 3 |
6 | Liokumovich, Sam | SO | Deerfield | 44' 1.5" | 2 |
7 | Houberg, Jared | JR | Triad | 43' 3.5" | 1 |
8 | Robertson, Donnell | SO | Rantoul | 38' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vance, Lyn'Nikka | SO | Crete-Monee | 7.67 | 10 |
2 | Martin, Katina | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 7.68 | 8 |
3 | Wilson, Ameia | SO | Danville | 7.76 | 6 |
4 | Sockwell, Courtney | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 7.80 | 5 |
5 | Taylor, Hailey | SR | Evanston Township | 7.84 | 4 |
6 | Beverly, Tiara | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.96 | 3 |
7 | Morris, Hannah | JR | Bloom Twp. | 8.02 | 2 |
8 | Bolden, Serena | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 8.06 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vance, Lyn'Nikka | SO | Crete-Monee | 7.76 |
2 | Sockwell, Courtney | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 7.83 |
3 | Bolden, Serena | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 7.99 |
4 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | JR | Urbana | 8.03 |
5 | Boykin, Alexis | SO | Edwardsville | 8.33 |
6 | Pelmore, Lyndon | FR | Judah Christian | 8.95 |
7 | Thompson, Myra | SO | Lane Tech | 8.96 |
8 | Reagan, Katie | JR | PORTA | 9.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Hailey | SR | Evanston Township | 7.93 |
2 | LUX-RULON, LUCY | JR | St. Thomas More | 8.26 |
3 | Hurtault, Sharifa | SO | Charleston | 8.34 |
4 | Foster, Ari | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 8.60 |
5 | King, Jayden | JR | Schlarman | 8.60 |
6 | Borger, Hayleigh | SO | Freeburg | 8.98 |
7 | Eaton, Lindsay | FR | Olympia | 10.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Katina | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 7.79 |
2 | Beverly, Tiara | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.02 |
3 | Farmer, Ashley | JR | Lanphier | 8.34 |
4 | Barton, Kyleigh | FR | Triad | 8.37 |
5 | Priddle, Andrea | JR | Litchfield | 8.50 |
6 | Palmer, Ashleigh | FR | MacArthur | 9.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | SO | Danville | 7.84 |
2 | Morris, Hannah | JR | Bloom Twp. | 8.01 |
3 | Spinks, Akalah | SR | Rantoul | 8.20 |
4 | Jackson-Wright, Asaja | SR | Manual | 8.39 |
5 | Crowell, Jocelynn | SO | Kankakee | 8.56 |
6 | Saunders, Zoie | FR | Carbondale | 8.63 |
7 | Haarman, Alex | JR | Newton | 8.67 |
8 | Upton, Shae | JR | Jacksonville | 8.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chalmers, Carina | FR | Belleville East | 8.16 |
2 | Brown, Sydney | JR | Mascoutah | 8.19 |
3 | Smith, Epiphany | SR | Althoff | 8.24 |
4 | Vasilou, Jamie | JR | Normal | 8.35 |
5 | Slaughter, Kristin | SR | St. Anthony | 8.44 |
6 | Dunigan, Deani | JR | Shepard | 8.78 |
7 | Gore, Tiara | SR | Decatur Lutheran | 9.24 |
8 | Rush, Toni | SO | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelmore, Lyndon | FR | Judah Christian | 29.73 | |
2 | Wilson, Jessica | FR | St. Anthony | 30.06 | |
3 | Chipman, Remi | FR | Rantoul | 30.19 | |
4 | Maddox, Victoria | JR | Normal | 30.35 | |
5 | Schuerman, Nicholle | FR | Olympia | 30.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drain, Aireanna | JR | Freeburg | 28.42 | |
2 | Priddle, Courtney | SR | Litchfield | 29.65 | |
3 | Rennecker, Rileigh | FR | PORTA | 29.65 | |
4 | Upton, Shae | JR | Jacksonville | 30.13 | |
5 | Moore, Jamya | SO | Edwardsville | 30.72 | |
6 | Zumbahlen, Riley | FR | Newton | 30.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Jayden | JR | Schlarman | 28.36 | |
2 | Hughes, Monique | JR | Shepard | 28.67 | |
3 | Nichols, Cydne | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 30.22 | |
4 | Gore, Trinity | JR | Decatur Lutheran | 31.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Courtney | FR | Morgan Park | 27.64 | |
2 | Collins, Sunnie | SO | Belleville East | 27.89 | |
3 | Hogue, Ka'Le | FR | Mascoutah | 28.55 | |
4 | Borki, Kaitlynn | SR | Althoff | 31.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beverly, Tiara | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 26.95 | |
2 | Cook, Mackenzie | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 27.39 | |
3 | Calloway, Dalaysia | SO | Manual | 27.63 | |
4 | Mcgee, Jakyra | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 27.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vance, Lyn'Nikka | SO | Crete-Monee | 25.83 | 5 |
2 | Brooks, Martrice | FR | Lanphier | 26.25 | 4 |
3 | Morris, Hannah | JR | Bloom Twp. | 26.39 | 3 |
4 | Pointer, Robyn | SR | Granite City | 26.56 | 1 |
5 | Batuldis, Anna | SR | Lane Tech | 29.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | SO | Danville | 25.50 | 10 |
2 | Anderson, Jyana | SO | Urbana | 25.80 | 8 |
3 | Taylor, Hailey | SR | Evanston Township | 25.82 | 6 |
4 | Sockwell, Courtney | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 26.43 | 2 |
5 | Hurtault, Sharifa | SO | Charleston | 28.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folk, Rainah | JR | Shepard | 1:08.92 | |
2 | Hettmansberger, Kylie | SR | Judah Christian | 1:11.13 | |
3 | Whitten, Hannah | FR | Litchfield | 1:11.69 | |
4 | Cobb, Delma | FR | Rantoul | 1:12.11 | |
5 | Horton, Unique | FR | PORTA | 1:12.60 | |
6 | Wyse, Jesse | SR | Olympia | 1:12.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winters, Essence | SO | Belleville East | 1:06.84 | |
2 | Brown, Terriaunna | JR | Lanphier | 1:07.68 | |
3 | Campbell, Tiatiana | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 1:09.01 | |
4 | Fandrey, Riley | SO | Triad | 1:10.81 | |
5 | Eckstein, Sydney | JR | Jacksonville | 1:17.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tournoux, Brigid | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 1:04.86 | |
2 | Vasilou, Jamie | JR | Normal | 1:05.09 | |
3 | Maxwell, Jazmine | JR | Morgan Park | 1:05.56 | |
4 | Howliet, Mi'kaylah | FR | Granite City | 1:06.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beverly, Tiara | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:03.05 | 3 |
2 | Horton, Gabrielle | FR | Evanston Township | 1:03.31 | 2 |
3 | Nathan, Bresis | SO | Crete-Monee | 1:04.45 | |
4 | Burris, Addie | JR | Althoff | 1:05.09 | |
5 | Griggs, Kendra | JR | Edwardsville | 1:09.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Keneisha | SR | Danville | 1:02.20 | 5 |
2 | Collier, Kristen | SR | Freeburg | 1:03.91 | 1 |
3 | Brown, Capria | FR | Schlarman | 1:04.12 | |
4 | Stone, Abby | FR | Newton | 1:05.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Raven | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 59.93 | 10 |
2 | Batuldis, Anna | SR | Lane Tech | 1:01.35 | 8 |
3 | Chapman, Kiara | SR | Jersey | 1:01.90 | 6 |
4 | Woods, Garesia | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1:02.53 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuehl, Madison | SR | PORTA | 2:47.12 | |
2 | Rudolphi, Sydney | FR | Newton | 2:48.89 | |
3 | Rangel, Annie | SR | Shepard | 2:56.21 | |
4 | Russell , Hope | JR | Rantoul | 3:03.04 | |
5 | Spencer, Abby | JR | Olympia | 3:04.51 | |
6 | Selvie, Jadazha | JR | Kankakee | 3:07.06 | |
7 | Antle, Alandra | FR | Jacksonville | 3:11.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crum, Kloe | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 2:41.18 | |
2 | Barnhart, Jenna | FR | Judah Christian | 2:42.30 | |
3 | Comer, Alyssa | JR | Granite City | 2:45.26 | |
4 | Baines, Makayla | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 2:47.00 | |
5 | Williard, Madison | JR | Carbondale | 2:48.69 | |
6 | Williams, Aundrea | JR | Lanphier | 2:50.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitworth, Kayla | JR | Freeburg | 2:26.94 | 2 |
2 | Tournoux, Brigid | SO | Springfield Lutheran | 2:28.63 | 1 |
3 | Burke, Sophia | SR | Lane Tech | 2:29.88 | |
4 | Carr, Sarah | SO | St. Anthony | 2:31.01 | |
5 | Throne, Alexis | SR | Litchfield | 2:31.95 | |
6 | Goral, Kira | SO | Dixon | 2:32.65 | |
7 | Harr, Larin | JR | Normal | 2:33.28 | |
8 | Johnson- Cook, Mahoganie | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 2:35.08 | |
9 | Oakley, Christina | JR | Danville | 2:36.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenstein , Olivia | FR | Urbana | 2:23.45 | 10 |
2 | Wilson, Seleiya | JR | Belleville East | 2:23.66 | 8 |
3 | Cashdollar, Lorie | JR | Edwardsville | 2:24.52 | 6 |
4 | Lewis, Kaitlin | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:25.13 | 5 |
5 | HENDRICKSON, MARGUERITE | JR | St. Thomas More | 2:26.34 | 4 |
6 | Dixon, Mackenzie | SR | Mascoutah | 2:26.92 | 3 |
7 | Nathan, Bresis | SO | Crete-Monee | 2:28.94 | |
8 | Griffin, Hope | JR | Charleston | 2:31.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feldner, Lauren | SO | Normal | 5:48.65 | |
2 | Mayhill, Amy | JR | Crete-Monee | 5:52.56 | |
3 | Rainey, Bre | JR | Lanphier | 5:55.12 | |
4 | Nelsen, Sage | SO | Carbondale | 6:02.31 | |
5 | Sweeney , Hannah | SO | Belleville East | 6:03.42 | |
6 | Nikonowicz, Chessy | FR | Granite City | 6:20.82 | |
7 | Dykstra, Lizzie | SR | Shepard | 6:20.94 | |
8 | Huls, Peyton | FR | Rantoul | 6:23.80 | |
9 | Gall, Madeline | FR | Kankakee | 6:25.52 | |
10 | Munoz, Adriana | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 6:30.77 | |
11 | Whitaker, Jaelyn | SO | Jacksonville | 6:33.84 | |
12 | Eilers, Jaelyn | FR | PORTA | 6:41.23 | |
13 | Clevenger, Tory | FR | Judah Christian | 7:04.93 | |
14 | Leal, Angelita | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 7:11.00 | |
15 | LeBeau, Cleo | SO | Althoff | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keller, Anna Sophia | SR | St. Anthony | 4:54.88 | 10 |
2 | Michelin, Enyaeva | JR | Evanston Township | 5:11.21 | 8 |
3 | Garbutt, Shanice | JR | Danville | 5:12.68 | 6 |
4 | Scholle, Maggie | SR | Lane Tech | 5:14.78 | 5 |
5 | Cultra, Libby | JR | Urbana | 5:15.95 | 4 |
6 | Schwartz, Jenna | SO | Waterloo | 5:20.54 | 3 |
7 | HENDRICKSON, FRAN | FR | St. Thomas More | 5:25.47 | 2 |
8 | Hudson, Jaycie | SO | Edwardsville | 5:31.69 | 1 |
9 | Siltman, Shelby | SR | Olympia | 5:33.84 | |
10 | Fazekes, Nicquelette | FR | Dixon | 5:35.22 | |
11 | Huffman, Sydney | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 5:40.64 | |
12 | Dixon, Mackenzie | SR | Mascoutah | 5:41.45 | |
13 | Quarton, Caroline | FR | Litchfield | 5:48.12 | |
14 | Gilmore, Ashley | SR | Freeburg | 5:53.00 | |
15 | McGrath, Brisa | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 5:53.18 | |
16 | Buescher, Elizabeth | SO | Charleston | 6:06.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrobilgen, Abby | SO | Edwardsville | 11:38.69 | 10 |
2 | Callahan, Kelli | SR | Shepard | 11:44.65 | 8 |
3 | Scott, Chian | FR | Urbana | 11:58.66 | 6 |
4 | Throne, Madi | SO | Litchfield | 12:10.53 | 5 |
5 | Huffman, Sydney | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 12:13.91 | 4 |
6 | McGrath, Brisa | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 12:18.47 | 3 |
7 | Thomsen, Alexa | JR | Normal | 12:32.87 | 2 |
8 | Mayhill, Amy | JR | Crete-Monee | 13:14.36 | 1 |
9 | Schwable, Reagan | SO | Freeburg | 13:33.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foreman, Tauja | SR | Evanston Township | 8.98 | 10 |
2 | Howard, Dontavia | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 9.12 | 8 |
3 | Jones, TyKiaza | SO | Granite City | 9.14 | 6 |
4 | Hampton, Ciara | JR | Belleville East | 9.37 | 5 |
5 | Hudson, DeJae | SO | Mascoutah | 9.47 | 4 |
6 | Rowe, Jelena | SR | Bloom Twp. | 9.64 | 3 |
7 | Bell, Kymel | FR | Edwardsville | 9.65 | 2 |
8 | Strong, Olivia | JR | Morgan Park | 9.66 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strong, Olivia | JR | Morgan Park | 9.63 |
2 | Rowe, Jelena | SR | Bloom Twp. | 9.85 |
3 | Blackmon, Christina | JR | Crete-Monee | 10.12 |
4 | Boulden, Ladeejah | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 10.60 |
5 | Townes, Ladonna | FR | Kankakee | 11.06 |
6 | Kulage, Megan | JR | Triad | 11.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson, DeJae | SO | Mascoutah | 9.45 |
2 | Jones, TyKiaza | SO | Granite City | 9.47 |
3 | Betts, Dontrea | SO | Shepard | 10.14 |
4 | Bailey, Miayla | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 10.78 |
5 | Boehm, Lakin | FR | PORTA | 11.56 |
6 | Lane, Tylliyah | FR | Lanphier | 11.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foreman, Tauja | SR | Evanston Township | 9.31 |
2 | King, Jayden | JR | Schlarman | 10.13 |
3 | Burgin, Shelby | SR | Urbana | 10.60 |
4 | Brandon, Dynasty | JR | Rantoul | 10.99 |
5 | Stambaugh, Brandy | SO | Freeburg | 11.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Dontavia | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 9.34 |
2 | Hampton, Ciara | JR | Belleville East | 9.48 |
3 | Bell, Kymel | FR | Edwardsville | 9.76 |
4 | Sledge, Drew | JR | Charleston | 11.43 |
5 | Burton, Moriah | FR | Normal | 11.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeburg | A |
Aireanna Drain,
Hannah Boaus, Jamie Hock, Lacey Terveer |
1:56.98 | |
2 | Olympia | A |
Morgan Aldridge,
Samone Donald, Nicholle Schuerman, Jordan Jumper |
1:59.25 | |
3 | PORTA | A |
Unique Horton,
Mattie Pickford, Katie Reagan, Rileigh Rennecker |
2:04.24 | |
4 | St. Anthony | A |
Zoe Donavon,
Grace Zeller, Abigail Cothran, Jessica Wilson |
2:13.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Amber Riggens,
Jakyra Mcgee, Miayla Bailey, Ari Foster |
1:54.33 | |
2 | Triad | A |
Kyleigh Barton,
Kelly Pottorff, Isabel Averill, Paige Rasmussen |
1:57.48 | |
3 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Kanyinsola Ojora,
Deja Dent, Joquel Weeden, Takayla Williams |
1:59.92 | |
4 | Althoff | A |
Johna Cummings,
Amani Ells, Morgan Wills, Epiphany Smith |
2:06.96 | |
5 | Red Bud | A |
Nicole Chastain,
Molly Jokerst, Brooke Supancic, Maria Mueller |
2:08.46 | |
6 | MacArthur | A |
JaKya Pealer,
Ty Mallory, Randaisha Isom, Bryahna Fenderson |
2:09.17 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A |
India James,
Quierra Love, Aleah Jacobs, Kymel Bell |
1:50.24 | |
2 | Normal | A |
Jade Carlock,
Kailah Carter, Gabby Thompson, Gabby Menefee |
1:53.21 | |
3 | Mascoutah | A |
Sydney Brown,
Ka'Le Hogue, Makaila Tibbbs, Kaydria Coleman |
1:54.02 | |
4 | Lane Tech | A |
Sarah Olojo,
Myra Thompson, Deanna James, Camille Forte |
1:56.76 | |
5 | Newton | A |
Brooklyn Herman,
Alex Haarman, Emma Weber, Mikaela Haarman |
1:57.24 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crete-Monee | A |
Shaiel Keene,
Cassidy Moffett, Joya Williams, Jahneshia Sowell |
1:47.95 | 5 |
2 | Shepard | A |
Brittany Herring,
Dontrea Betts, Monique Hughes, Nikki Carter |
1:51.27 | |
3 | Belleville East | A |
Carina Chalmers,
Miraya Wright, Sunnie Collins, Aalihah Thomas |
1:51.56 | |
4 | Charleston | A |
Sharifa Hurtault,
Whitney Minor, Paige Minor, Kaleigh Wilson |
1:54.40 | |
5 | Litchfield | A |
Andrea Priddle,
Ellie Niemann, Bryn Guthrie, Courtney Priddle |
1:54.52 | |
6 | Rantoul | A |
Dynasty Brandon,
Akalah Spinks, Faith Johnson, Davyona Parker |
1:58.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Sabine Gratch,
Iman Musinovic, Mina Jue, Kaila Holland |
1:46.26 | 10 |
2 | Lanphier | A |
Martrice Brooks,
Ashley Farmer, Jaylen Muldrow, N'Dia Jackson |
1:49.45 | 4 |
3 | Carbondale | A |
Keona Love,
Patty Agbeh, Akira Custer, Naudia Johnson |
1:49.67 | 3 |
4 | Urbana | A |
Shyanee Bufford,
Diamonasia Taylor, Jyana Anderson, Ayana Kelley-Weathers |
1:49.94 | 2 |
5 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Constance Daniel,
Janea Gardner, India Lee, Allysa Fryer |
1:51.08 | |
6 | Danville | A |
Yaman Wilson,
Aja Harden, Diamond Holmes, Kiarri Lee |
1:54.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southeast (Springfield) | A |
Dontavia Howard,
Kaylynn Florence, Raven Moore, Serena Bolden |
1:46.60 | 8 |
2 | Granite City | A |
Niya Wilson,
TyKiaza Jones, Robyn Pointer, Toni Rush |
1:46.81 | 6 |
3 | Noble/Johnson | A |
Tiona Chatman,
Layla Wilks, Melondy Tyler, Stephanie Tyler |
1:50.21 | 1 |
4 | Morgan Park | A |
Carinne Parker,
Ivy McDavis, Nalon Hurdle, Olivia Strong |
1:51.74 | |
5 | Kankakee | A |
Jocelynn Crowell,
Zariah Anderson, Tamia Wilburn, Brianna Hardy |
1:52.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Thomas More | A |
Maris Wszalek,
Amy Bohlen, Morgan Saunders, Kennedy Record |
4:41.62 | |
2 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Ladeejah Boulden,
Joquel Weeden, Kenzie Hillis, Makayla Baines |
4:44.90 | |
3 | MacArthur | A |
Deosha Snipes,
Amari Dennis, Joya Byers, Anaudia Williams |
4:45.35 | |
4 | Judah Christian | A |
Jenna Barnhart,
Kylie Hettmansberger, Tory Clevenger, Lyndon Pelmore |
4:48.23 | |
5 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
Trashonna Moore,
Alleria Lavender, Jada Williams, Mahoganie Johnson- Cook |
4:53.05 | |
6 | PORTA | A |
Unique Horton,
Madison Kuehl, Emily Hough, Grace Fricke |
5:03.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeburg | A |
Kristen Collier,
Breanna Chandler, Grace Marlen, Kayla Whitworth |
4:16.33 | 3 |
2 | Lanphier | A |
Jaylen Muldrow,
Tylliyah Lane, Jada Redding, Terriaunna Brown |
4:18.18 | 1 |
3 | Normal | A |
Hayley Metz,
Kailah Carter, Larin Harr, Anita Calvacante |
4:31.00 | |
4 | Granite City | A |
Alyssa Comer,
Addaya Moore, Mi'kaylah Howliet, Brooke Du hart |
4:32.01 | |
5 | Althoff | A |
Addie Burris,
Claire Hill, Tamya Dixon, Elizabeth Harla |
4:37.39 | |
6 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Iesha Henry,
Tiatiana Campbell, Ari Foster, Alexus Bell |
4:50.93 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anthony | A |
Abby Weis,
Sarah Carr, Anna Sophia Keller, Kristin Slaughter |
4:22.29 | |
2 | Olympia | A |
Morgan Aldridge,
Samone Donald, Sadie Donaldson, Jordan Jumper |
4:23.13 | |
3 | Shepard | A |
Mariah Lynch,
Kelli Callahan, Nikki Carter, Jessica Crowe |
4:26.57 | |
4 | Carbondale | A |
Patty Agbeh,
Naudia Johnson, Atlexus Green, Keona Love |
4:27.96 | |
5 | Litchfield | A |
Bryn Guthrie,
Alexis Throne, Ellie Niemann, Andrea Priddle |
4:30.05 | |
6 | Newton | A |
Emma Weber,
Tori Zumbahlen, Claire Carr, Abby Stone |
4:32.25 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Garesia Woods,
KeVonna Thompson, Yani Gardley, Kareema Norris |
4:12.23 | 6 |
2 | Crete-Monee | A |
Nakea Kanneh,
Kyla McCannery, Jerriana Jones, Bresis Nathan |
4:17.92 | 2 |
3 | Urbana | A |
Diamonasia Taylor,
Shyanee Bufford, Olivia Rosenstein, Jyana Anderson |
4:18.57 | |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Brianna Hardy,
Tamia Wilburn, Jocelynn Crowell, Ny'Garia Hammond |
4:32.90 | |
5 | Morgan Park | A |
Jazmine Maxwell,
Olivia Strong, Nalon Hurdle, Carinne Parker |
4:36.94 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southeast (Springfield) | A |
Dontavia Howard,
Tiarah Phillips, Kaylynn Florence, Raven Moore |
4:09.08 | 10 |
2 | Danville | A |
Keneisha Williams,
Shanice Garbutt, Diamond Holmes, Ameia Wilson |
4:11.38 | 8 |
3 | Edwardsville | A |
Rachel Kubicek,
Jaycie Hudson, Katherine Bobinski-Boyd, Maddie Miller |
4:14.04 | 5 |
4 | Evanston Township | A |
Sabine Gratch,
Kaila Holland, Mina Jue, Iman Musinovic |
4:15.58 | 4 |
5 | Belleville East | A |
Miraya Wright,
Aalihah Thomas, Seleiya Wilson, Olivia Rogers |
4:18.73 | |
6 | Lane Tech | A |
Deanna James,
Camille Forte, Anna Batuldis, Sophia Burke |
4:26.37 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepard | A |
JyAna Washington,
Madzia Myrda, Kate McGovern, Kelli Callahan |
11:01.13 | 1 |
2 | Bloom Twp. | A |
KeVonna Thompson,
Kareema Norris, Kyla McNeese, Yani Gardley |
11:23.39 | |
3 | Granite City | A |
Alyssa Comer,
Emily Johnson, Patty Lahey, Chessy Nikonowicz |
11:31.30 | |
4 | Lanphier | A |
Bre Rainey,
Aundrea Williams, Destiny Allen, Kaitlynn Jacoby |
11:40.47 | |
5 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Makayla Baines,
Kennedy Lydon, Adriana Munoz, Yaqar Heffner |
11:58.91 | |
6 | Althoff | A |
Cleo LeBeau,
Claire Hill, Tamya Dixon, Lucy Haas |
11:58.97 | |
7 | PORTA | A |
Jaelyn Eilers,
Madison Kuehl, Emily Hough, Grace Fricke |
12:14.54 | |
8 | St. Anthony | A |
Madison McWhorter,
Katlin Zeller, Katherine Slaughter, Abby Weis |
12:24.13 | |
9 | MacArthur | A |
Ronnisha Wilder,
Kyyawna Johnson, Brianna Neal, Lameka Millsap |
12:28.92 | |
10 | Kankakee | A |
Madeline Gall,
Jadazha Selvie, Britany Thomas, Lyrick McEastland |
12:31.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slaughter, Kristin | SR | St. Anthony | 12' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Jacobs, Stephanie | JR | Freeburg | 11' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Pletcher, Mara | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 11' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Craig, Sarah | SO | Schlarman | 11' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Aldridge, Morgan | JR | Olympia | 8' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Riedemann, Macy | JR | Charleston | 7' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Myrda, Kathy | JR | Shepard | 7' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Sledge, Sandra | JR | Belleville East | 7' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Epps, Dominique | JR | Bloom Twp. | - | |
10 | Ogorek, Nikki | SR | Normal | - | |
11 | Mattison, Kashonna | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boykin, Alexis | SO | Edwardsville | 15' 7.5" | |
2 | D'Antonio, Denise | FR | Triad | 15' 5.0" | |
3 | Olojo, Sarah | JR | Lane Tech | 15' 3.75" | |
4 | Beggs, Sydney | JR | Normal | 15' 1.75" | |
5 | Boaus, Hannah | SR | Freeburg | 14' 4.0" | |
6 | Rennecker, Rileigh | FR | PORTA | 13' 8.25" | |
7 | Carter, Nikki | SO | Shepard | 13' 8.0" | |
8 | Williams, Amaryha | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 13' 3.25" | |
9 | Hall, Ty'tiana | FR | Granite City | 12' 11.25" | |
10 | Slaughter, Katherine | FR | St. Anthony | 12' 1.25" | |
11 | Jefferson, Kennedy | SO | Belleville East | - | |
12 | Boulden, Ladeejah | SR | Thornton Fractional North | - | |
13 | Grayer, Kenynetria | JR | MacArthur | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Hannah | JR | Bloom Twp. | 18' 9.75" | 10 |
2 | Bolden, Serena | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 18' 7.25" | 8 |
3 | Vance, Lyn'Nikka | SO | Crete-Monee | 17' 11.25" | 6 |
4 | Taylor, Hailey | SR | Evanston Township | 17' 11.0" | 5 |
5 | LUX-RULON, LUCY | JR | St. Thomas More | 17' 3.75" | 4 |
6 | Wilson, Ameia | SO | Danville | 17' 1.25" | 3 |
7 | Taylor, Diamonasia | FR | Urbana | 16' 11.0" | 2 |
8 | Guthrie, Bryn | SR | Litchfield | 16' 10.5" | 1 |
9 | Hardy, Brianna | FR | Kankakee | 16' 3.75" | |
10 | Minor, Paige | SR | Charleston | 16' 3.25" | |
11 | Smith, Whitney | JR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 16' 1.0" | |
12 | Brooks, Martrice | FR | Lanphier | 15' 6.5" | |
13 | Brown, Capria | FR | Schlarman | 15' 1.0" | |
14 | Hurdle, Nalon | SO | Morgan Park | 14' 8.5" | |
15 | Eckstein, Sydney | JR | Jacksonville | 14' 2.5" | |
16 | Dean, Jamaiya | FR | Noble/Johnson | 13' 6.0" | |
17 | Foster, Ari | JR | North Lawndale Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Destiny | SO | Lanphier | 32' 5.5" | 1 |
2 | Turnipseed, Kahlyah | SO | Morgan Park | 31' 9.0" | |
3 | Glass, Ariana | JR | Belleville East | 30' 10.5" | |
4 | Brown, Capria | FR | Schlarman | 30' 6.25" | |
5 | Agustin, Katrina | FR | Edwardsville | 29' 11.5" | |
6 | Neal, Brianna | SR | MacArthur | 29' 10.0" | |
7 | Minor, Abbi | JR | PORTA | 24' 6.5" | |
8 | Cooper, Alexis | JR | Crete-Monee | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griggs, Kyja | JR | Bloom Twp. | 35' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Olojo, Sarah | JR | Lane Tech | 34' 10.25" | 8 |
3 | Shelton, Noni | JR | Evanston Township | 34' 8.25" | 6 |
4 | Campbell, Tiatiana | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 34' 5.25" | 5 |
5 | Smith, Whitney | JR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 33' 11.25" | 4 |
6 | Boulden, Ladeejah | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 32' 8.75" | 3 |
7 | Minor, Paige | SR | Charleston | 32' 8.0" | 2 |
8 | Carlock, Jade | JR | Normal | 31' 9.25" | |
9 | Thomas, Britany | JR | Kankakee | 31' 5.25" | |
10 | Boaus, Hannah | SR | Freeburg | 31' 5.0" | |
11 | Ballard, Tamera | SR | Shepard | 31' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spence, Caliauna | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 30' 8.25" | |
2 | Allen, Amaria | JR | MacArthur | 30' 1.25" | |
3 | Vazquez, Venus | JR | Lane Tech | 30' 1.25" | |
4 | Davis, Erica | SR | Kankakee | 29' 2.0" | |
5 | Lodwick, Jeslyn | FR | Granite City | 28' 8.25" | |
6 | Milford, Mariyah | SO | Lanphier | 28' 7.0" | |
7 | Allen, Julianna | FR | PORTA | 28' 6.5" | |
8 | Rogers, Avery | FR | St. Anthony | 27' 10.0" | |
9 | Thomas, Erykah | SO | Crete-Monee | 27' 9.25" | |
10 | Stein, Maci | JR | Freeburg | 27' 3.5" | |
11 | Heller, Alyssa | SO | Red Bud | 24' 5.5" | |
12 | Rich, Caitlyn | FR | Olympia | 24' 3.25" | |
13 | Creek, Erica | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 24' 3.25" | |
14 | Grisby, Jane | FR | Althoff | 23' 7.75" | |
15 | Turnipseed, Kahlyah | SO | Morgan Park | 23' 3.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, DeAmbrea | SR | Manual | 43' 8.25" | 10 |
2 | Schwarz, Tayla | JR | Dixon | 42' 5.0" | 8 |
3 | Wilson, Makenna | SR | Charleston | 39' 7.5" | 6 |
4 | Pottorff, Kelly | JR | Triad | 36' 5.25" | 5 |
5 | Johnson, Hannah | JR | Normal | 36' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Williams, Mye'Joi | FR | Rantoul | 35' 0.25" | 3 |
7 | Maloney, Savannah | SR | Edwardsville | 35' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Perry, Cassie | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 34' 7.0" | 1 |
9 | Williams, Michelle | SO | Urbana | 34' 6.75" | |
10 | Brown-Gollop, Kobie | JR | Danville | 32' 5.25" | |
11 | Ozoh, Chinereye | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 32' 0.0" | |
12 | Hartrich, Grace | SR | Newton | 31' 9.25" | |
13 | Griffin, Arbryanna | JR | Shepard | 31' 4.0" | |
14 | Tucker, Selena | JR | Belleville East | 30' 0.75" | |
15 | Baker, Laquanya | SO | Bloom Twp. | 28' 6.75" |