Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Run |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Run |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Bloom Twp. | 118 |
Thornridge | 76 |
Providence Catholic | 72.33 |
Thornton Fractional North | 65.33 |
Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 34 |
Rich South | 24 |
Urban Prep | 20 |
Ridgewood | 14 |
Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8 |
Peotone | 2.33 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Lincoln-Way East | 125 |
Bloom Twp. | 86 |
Rich South | 68 |
Rich Central | 43 |
Thornton Fractional North | 41 |
Joliet Central | 40 |
Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 17 |
Simeon | 13 |
Thornridge | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, David | JR | Urban Prep | 7.76 | |
2 | Rento, Garcia | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 9.17 | |
3 | Parcon, Ralph | FR | Ridgewood | 10.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benavids, Jarrett | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.21 | |
2 | Stribling , Jacob | JR | Urban Prep | 7.25 | |
3 | Jackson, Marc | FR | Rich South | 7.68 | |
4 | Smith , Kivon | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 8.39 | |
5 | Mata, Francisco | FR | Ridgewood | 10.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDaniels , Corey | SO | Urban Prep | 7.16 | |
2 | Lipowski, Brandon | FR | Providence Catholic | 7.59 | |
3 | Smith , Daniel | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 7.92 | |
4 | Bryant, Jamal | FR | Rich South | 7.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Jeremiah | SO | Thornridge | 7.12 | |
2 | Harris, Dashawn | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.15 | |
3 | Williams , Demaje | JR | Urban Prep | 7.20 | |
4 | Jenkins, William | FR | Bloom Twp. | 7.53 | |
5 | Countryman, Kevin | FR | Providence Catholic | 7.53 | |
6 | Tyler , Cory | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 8.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Jeffery | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.04 | 1 |
2 | Balacy, Andrew | FR | Ridgewood | 7.50 | |
3 | Martus, Brenden | SO | Providence Catholic | 7.53 | |
4 | Sims, Marvin | FR | Bloom Twp. | 7.54 | |
5 | Whitehorn, Jeremy | FR | Thornridge | 7.56 | |
6 | Silkowski, Jeremy | SO | Peotone | 7.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heard, Treyvaughn | SO | Thornridge | 6.96 | 4 |
2 | Clark, Jasean | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6.99 | 2 |
3 | Berry, Damian | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 7.07 | |
4 | Teodoro, Victor | SO | Providence Catholic | 7.23 | |
5 | Henderson, Dylan | SO | Rich South | 7.43 | |
6 | Saucedo, Roy | FR | Peotone | 8.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Quan | SO | Rich South | 6.70 | 10 |
2 | Pollard, Leondre | SO | Thornridge | 6.87 | 8 |
3 | Williams, Kamrin | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6.95 | 6 |
4 | Young, Kendi | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.09 | |
5 | Kellog, DeMario | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.46 | |
6 | Luchene, Keaten | FR | Peotone | 7.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luchene, Keaten | FR | Peotone | 26.25 | |
2 | Silkowski, Jeremy | SO | Peotone | 26.54 | |
3 | Smith , Kivon | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 27.25 | |
4 | Traub, Andrew | FR | Peotone | 28.71 | |
5 | Parcon, Ralph | FR | Ridgewood | 35.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nixson, Malik | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 27.20 | |
2 | Korzeniak, Radek | SO | Ridgewood | 28.99 | |
3 | Saucedo, Roy | FR | Peotone | 29.92 | |
4 | Rento, Garcia | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 32.95 | |
5 | Ferguson , Amir | JR | Urban Prep | 33.10 | |
6 | Draus, Blaze | FR | Ridgewood | 33.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, David | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 26.25 | |
2 | Sims, Marvin | FR | Bloom Twp. | 26.65 | |
3 | Countryman, Kevin | FR | Providence Catholic | 26.70 | |
4 | Lipowski, Brandon | FR | Providence Catholic | 27.18 | |
5 | Balacy, Andrew | FR | Ridgewood | 28.01 | |
6 | Owens , Eric | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 30.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson, Dylan | SO | Rich South | 26.97 | |
2 | Johnson, Tajuan | SO | Thornridge | 27.42 | |
3 | Jenkins, William | FR | Bloom Twp. | 27.47 | |
4 | Whitehorn, Jeremy | FR | Thornridge | 28.29 | |
5 | Moore , Amari | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 28.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pollard, Leondre | SO | Thornridge | 24.27 | 10 |
2 | Harris, Dashawn | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 24.72 | 6 |
3 | Williams, Kamrin | SO | Bloom Twp. | 24.93 | 4 |
4 | Teodoro, Victor | SO | Providence Catholic | 25.13 | 2 |
5 | Wright, Jerrell | FR | Providence Catholic | 26.75 | |
6 | Kellog, DeMario | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Quan | SO | Rich South | 24.42 | 8 |
2 | Young, Kendi | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 25.54 | 1 |
3 | Jordan, Markus | SO | Thornridge | 25.76 | |
4 | Benavids, Jarrett | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 26.69 | |
5 | Jackson, Marc | FR | Rich South | 26.70 | |
6 | Farley, Jacob | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 29.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdeh, Mohamed | FR | Peotone | 1:05.61 | |
2 | Kouame , Solomon | FR | Urban Prep | 1:06.61 | |
3 | Tyler , Cory | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 1:07.25 | |
4 | Vanderveen, Joshua | FR | Providence Catholic | 1:07.60 | |
5 | Mata, Francisco | FR | Ridgewood | 1:15.10 | |
6 | Draus, Blaze | FR | Ridgewood | 1:15.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lipowski, Jordan | FR | Providence Catholic | 1:02.28 | 1 |
2 | Korzeniak, Radek | SO | Ridgewood | 1:03.95 | |
3 | Hernandez, Roman | FR | Ridgewood | 1:04.01 | |
4 | Nixson, Malik | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 1:05.71 | |
5 | Walker, Anthony | SO | Peotone | 1:07.25 | |
6 | Lopez, Jorge | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 1:09.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theoharis, Steven | FR | Providence Catholic | 1:01.30 | 2 |
2 | Shipley, Michael | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:02.49 | |
3 | Hamilton, Austin | SO | Providence Catholic | 1:03.10 | |
4 | Montavalo , Randy | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 1:03.69 | |
5 | Stokes, Devon | SO | Rich South | 1:03.70 | |
6 | Rheams, Donovan | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:04.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Keshaun | SO | Bloom Twp. | 57.92 | 4 |
2 | Johnson, Tajuan | SO | Thornridge | 1:03.03 | |
3 | Sims, Marvin | FR | Bloom Twp. | 1:04.72 | |
4 | Braxton, Cameron | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:10.33 | |
5 | Jones III, Joe | SO | Rich South | 1:16.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolden, Devon | SO | Thornridge | 54.70 | 10 |
2 | Pollard, Loenard | SO | Thornridge | 55.28 | 8 |
3 | Lackey, Tamonte | SO | Bloom Twp. | 57.89 | 6 |
4 | Brown , Jalen | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 1:04.71 | |
5 | Chiuye, Myron | SO | Rich South | 1:16.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kouame , Solomon | FR | Urban Prep | 2:30.69 | |
2 | Greszkowiak, Andrew | SO | Peotone | 2:31.26 | |
3 | Blair , Jarel | SO | Urban Prep | 2:31.80 | |
4 | Stokely, Haakim | SO | Bloom Twp. | 2:34.28 | |
5 | Fernandez, Miguel | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 2:36.31 | |
6 | Turner, Chavis | SO | Rich South | 2:37.04 | |
7 | Murphy, Joe | SO | Providence Catholic | 2:37.74 | |
8 | Olivia , Xavier | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 2:38.29 | |
9 | Ryan, Eamon | FR | Providence Catholic | 2:38.66 | |
10 | Hill, Michael | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 2:39.38 | |
11 | Gantt, Amaree | FR | Rich South | 2:59.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Corey | SO | Thornridge | 2:03.82 | 10 |
2 | Ortega, Miguel | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 2:17.78 | 8 |
3 | Torres, Alex | SO | Bloom Twp. | 2:19.91 | 6 |
4 | Wetzel, Logan | FR | Bloom Twp. | 2:20.61 | 4 |
5 | Rosales, Joseph | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:21.28 | 2 |
6 | Herrera, Adrian | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 2:22.40 | 1 |
7 | Floes, Axel | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 2:25.45 | |
8 | Williams, Xavier | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:26.40 | |
9 | Diaz, Oskar | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:29.01 | |
10 | Baker , Eryk | SO | Urban Prep | 2:32.98 | |
11 | Smith, Stephen | SO | Thornridge | 2:34.73 | |
12 | Alvarez, Brandon | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 2:42.85 | |
13 | Neal, Xzavier | FR | Thornridge | 2:42.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salinas, Manuel | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 5:27.86 | |
2 | Uthe, Joey | FR | Peotone | 5:33.74 | |
3 | Maxwell, Carl | FR | Bloom Twp. | 5:34.11 | |
4 | McClain, Alfonse | SO | Bloom Twp. | 5:34.87 | |
5 | Juridico, Lance | FR | Ridgewood | 5:36.30 | |
6 | Mc Ginnis, Liam | SO | Providence Catholic | 5:36.87 | |
7 | McGure, John | SO | Providence Catholic | 5:37.92 | |
8 | Wallace, Ronaldihno | SO | Thornridge | 5:43.34 | |
9 | Kouame , Solomon | FR | Urban Prep | 5:57.05 | |
10 | Neal, Xzavier | FR | Thornridge | 6:07.85 | |
11 | Smith, Stephen | SO | Thornridge | 6:12.36 | |
12 | Rodriguez, Eduardo | FR | Ridgewood | 6:47.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacey, Ramon | SO | Bloom Twp. | 5:02.46 | 10 |
2 | Grill, Jimmy | SO | Providence Catholic | 5:07.32 | 8 |
3 | Bell, Kyle | SO | Providence Catholic | 5:07.59 | 6 |
4 | Diaz, Oskar | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 5:09.29 | 4 |
5 | Mercardo , Imanol | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 5:09.62 | 2 |
6 | Moore, Antwan | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 5:13.72 | 1 |
7 | Cruz, Cesar | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 5:15.59 | |
8 | Witusik, Adam | SO | Ridgewood | 5:23.94 | |
9 | Jaimes-Sotelo, Adael | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 5:26.22 | |
10 | Exton, Kyle | FR | Bloom Twp. | 5:36.31 | |
11 | Morgan, Keagan | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 5:39.91 | |
12 | Camacho , Antonio | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 5:57.46 | |
13 | Herrera , Anthony | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 6:26.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Kyle | SO | Providence Catholic | 10:43.53 | 10 |
2 | Wetzel, Logan | FR | Bloom Twp. | 10:49.84 | 8 |
3 | Carbajal , Jose | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 10:55.39 | 6 |
4 | Mercardo , Imanol | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 11:04.76 | 4 |
5 | Torres, Alex | SO | Bloom Twp. | 11:08.54 | 2 |
6 | Salinas, Manuel | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 11:10.09 | 1 |
7 | Cruz, Cesar | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 11:11.91 | |
8 | Uthe, Joey | FR | Peotone | 11:32.23 | |
9 | Reyes, Juan | FR | Bloom Twp. | 11:38.88 | |
10 | Morgan, Keagan | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 11:54.17 | |
11 | Maxwell, Carl | FR | Bloom Twp. | 11:59.05 | |
12 | Jensen, Danny | FR | Providence Catholic | 12:10.56 | |
13 | Jaimes-Sotelo, Adael | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 12:11.62 | |
14 | Wallace, Ronaldihno | SO | Thornridge | 12:14.99 | |
15 | Herrera , Anthony | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 12:16.00 | |
16 | Morrison, John | SO | Providence Catholic | 12:59.00 | |
17 | Amann, Josh | FR | Providence Catholic | 13:05.31 | |
18 | Moore, Antwan | SO | Thornton Fractional North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin, Alex | SO | Ridgewood | 10.50 | 1 |
2 | Miklos, Connor | FR | Providence Catholic | 11.28 | |
3 | Shipley, Michael | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 11.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raheem, Samuel | SO | Bloom Twp. | 9.72 | 6 |
2 | Rosell, Deonta | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 10.73 | |
3 | Gavin, DeWhon | SO | Providence Catholic | 10.80 | |
4 | Hernandez, Roman | FR | Ridgewood | 11.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janezcek, Pawel | SO | Ridgewood | 9.12 | 10 |
2 | Cameron, Savon | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 10.23 | 4 |
3 | Motley, Cornell | SO | Thornridge | 10.31 | 2 |
4 | Moore , Amari | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 10.57 | |
5 | Theoharis, Steven | FR | Providence Catholic | 10.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woods, Marcel | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 9.23 | 8 |
2 | Vanderveen, Joshua | FR | Providence Catholic | 10.55 | |
3 | Gwozdz, Jacob | SO | Ridgewood | 11.13 | |
4 | Raymond, Matt | SO | Peotone | 12.96 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence Catholic | A |
Victor Teodoro,
Jacob Vins, Kevin Countryman, Brandon Lipowski |
1:45.18 | 1 |
2 | Ridgewood | A |
Pawel Janezcek,
Andrew Balacy, Paul Plichta, Alex Valentin |
1:48.25 | |
3 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Christian Hamilton,
Jarrett Benavids, Luis Espiritu, Olofemi Terebo |
1:52.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Jasean Clark,
Jalen Bowens, Samuel Raheem, Dejon Henry |
1:41.68 | 10 |
2 | Thornridge | A |
Cornell Motley,
Leondre Pollard, Treyvaughn Heard, Markus Jordan |
1:42.74 | 8 |
3 | Rich South | A |
Jamal Bryant,
Dylan Henderson, Michael Troupe Jr., Quan Williams |
1:43.76 | 6 |
4 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Damian Berry,
Jeffery Hayes, Kendi Young, Dashawn Harris |
1:44.25 | 4 |
5 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | A |
Eric Owens,
Amari Moore, Daniel Smith, Kivon Smith |
1:44.92 | 2 |
6 | Urban Prep | A |
Demaje Williams,
Corey McDaniels, Jacob Stribling, David Phillips |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgewood | A |
Pawel Janezcek,
Paul Plichta, Jacob Gwozdz, Adam Witusik |
4:07.96 | 2 |
2 | Rich South | A |
Myron Chiuye,
Joe Jones III, Marc Jackson, Michael Troupe Jr. |
4:36.56 | |
3 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | A |
Julian Ivan,
Omar Rodriguez, Marcel Woods, Jorge Lopez |
4:50.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornridge | A |
Devon Bolden,
Treyvaughn Heard, Corey Thomas, Loenard Pollard |
3:38.33 | 10 |
2 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Jasean Clark,
Tamonte Lackey, Keshaun Green, Dejon Henry |
3:42.33 | 8 |
3 | Urban Prep | A |
Demaje Williams,
Corey McDaniels, Jacob Stribling, David Phillips |
4:01.08 | 6 |
4 | Providence Catholic | A |
Anthony Prucha,
Victor Teodoro, Austin Hamilton, Jacob Vins |
4:04.43 | 4 |
5 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Damian Berry,
Jalen Brown, Malik Nixson, Xavier Williams |
4:24.03 | 1 |
6 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Olofemi Terebo,
Luis Espiritu, Jacob Farley, Caleb Fetzer |
4:39.18 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence Catholic | A |
Jimmy Grill,
Liam Mc Ginnis, Patrick Zofkie, Austin Hamilton |
9:37.93 | 6 |
2 | Ridgewood | A |
Adam Witusik,
Lance Juridico, Eduardo Rodriguez, Roman Hernandez |
10:27.99 | 1 |
3 | Urban Prep | A |
Jarel Blair,
Eryk Baker, Solomon Kouame, Vincent Phillips |
11:10.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Ramon Lacey,
Dejon Henry, Kyle Exton, Keshaun Green |
9:19.67 | 10 |
2 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Adrian Herrera,
Axel Floes, Brandon Alvarez, Xavier Williams |
9:30.51 | 8 |
3 | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | A |
Juan Martinez,
Miguel Ortega, Randy Montavalo, Ricardo Inafante |
9:57.93 | 4 |
4 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Kiegan Chivers,
Justin Hollendoner, Joseph Rosales, Marko Mikich |
10:08.12 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowens, Jalen | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Cameron, Savon | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 6' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Wright, Jerrell | FR | Providence Catholic | 5' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Greszkowiak, Andrew | SO | Peotone | 5' 0.0" | 2.33 |
5 | Young, Kendi | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 5' 0.0" | 2.33 |
6 | Kane, Derek | FR | Providence Catholic | 5' 0.0" | 2.33 |
7 | Herrea, Jorge | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Plichta, Paul | FR | Ridgewood | 4' 8.0" | |
9 | Adigun, Eddie | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 4' 6.0" | |
10 | Williams, Evan | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Cabot, Michael | SO | Ridgewood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raheem, Samuel | SO | Bloom Twp. | 41' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Cameron, Savon | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 40' 11.0" | 8 |
3 | Adigun, Eddie | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 36' 4.5" | 6 |
4 | Green, Caleb | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 34' 6.5" | 3 |
5 | Stribling , Jacob | JR | Urban Prep | 34' 6.5" | 3 |
6 | Timmons, Jason | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 32' 0.0" | 1 |
7 | Baker , Eryk | SO | Urban Prep | 31' 9.5" | |
8 | Woods, Marcel | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 31' 7.0" | |
9 | Herrea, Jorge | SO | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 30' 11.5" | |
10 | Vins, Jacob | FR | Providence Catholic | 30' 6.0" | |
11 | Owens , Eric | FR | Eisenhower (Blue Island) | 27' 8.0" | |
12 | Stoub, Ian | SO | Providence Catholic | 27' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cox, Oliver | FR | Providence Catholic | 33' 6.25" | 2 |
2 | Ferguson , Amir | JR | Urban Prep | 31' 2.5" | 1 |
3 | Valentin, Alex | SO | Ridgewood | 29' 6.75" | |
4 | Podilla, Ulises | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 27' 11.5" | |
5 | Lewis, Treshawn | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 27' 4.5" | |
6 | Carter, Keandre | FR | Thornridge | 24' 4.0" | |
7 | Spanola, Jimmy | SO | Ridgewood | 22' 6.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galgani, TJ | SO | Providence Catholic | 48' 1.5" | 10 |
2 | Davis, Quentin | SO | Providence Catholic | 46' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Ayala, Roberto | SO | Bloom Twp. | 40' 3.0" | 6 |
4 | Renfro, Jake | FR | Providence Catholic | 37' 8.5" | 4 |
5 | Raymond, Matt | SO | Peotone | 31' 0.5" | |
6 | Manuel, Alex | SO | Thornridge | 29' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry, Olivia | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.86 | 1 |
2 | Harris, Danae | FR | Thornridge | 8.22 | |
3 | Webb, Shamiyah | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.61 | |
4 | Green, Karen | FR | Simeon | 8.82 | |
5 | Mobley, Abria | FR | Rich Central | 9.15 | |
6 | Westbrooks, Najee | FR | Joliet Central | 9.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parnello, Madison | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 8.14 | |
2 | Hatcher, Shaelyn | SO | Joliet Central | 8.49 | |
3 | Waller, Keja | FR | Rich South | 8.54 | |
4 | Tolliver, Jada | JR | Rich Central | 8.56 | |
5 | Ambali, Mistura | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 8.67 | |
6 | Glover, Quiana | FR | Simeon | 9.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nkemeh, Keto | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.85 | 2 |
2 | roberts, zena | FR | Rich Central | 7.87 | |
3 | Hubbard, Kyla | SO | Bloom Twp. | 8.11 | |
4 | Smith, Cierra | SO | Joliet Central | 8.20 | |
5 | Grayson, Aaliyah | FR | Thornridge | 8.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ojora, Kanyinsola | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 7.82 | 6 |
2 | Williams, Courtney | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 7.91 | |
3 | Moore, Nakayla | FR | Thornridge | 8.00 | |
4 | Wright, MeLaunie | FR | Rich South | 8.70 | |
5 | Johnson, Aisha | SO | Bloom Twp. | 8.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks, Keimore | FR | Rich South | 8.08 | |
2 | Felder, Nora | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.09 | |
3 | Goodman, Kalyma | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 8.12 | |
4 | Dent, Deja | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 8.13 | |
5 | Clark, Charlene | SO | Bloom Twp. | 8.45 | |
6 | Davis, Aliyah | FR | Simeon | 9.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criswell, Zaria | SO | Rich Central | 7.48 | 10 |
2 | Valladay, Taylor | SO | Rich South | 7.65 | 8 |
3 | Gardner, Janea | FR | Bloom Twp. | 7.84 | 4 |
4 | Moses, Cheyenne | SO | Thornridge | 8.41 | |
5 | Dixon, Amari | SO | Simeon | 9.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatcher, Shaelyn | SO | Joliet Central | 31.40 | |
2 | Primus, Bri | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 31.78 | |
3 | Jones, Arianna | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 31.94 | |
4 | Roper, Ahlyease | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 33.67 | |
5 | Woodley, Autumn | SO | Simeon | 35.91 | |
6 | Turner, Jenna | SO | Joliet Central | 35.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harmon, Morgan | SO | Joliet Central | 31.04 | |
2 | Grayson, Aaliyah | FR | Thornridge | 31.17 | |
3 | Harris, Danae | FR | Thornridge | 31.94 | |
4 | Garrison, Keasha | SO | Simeon | 32.33 | |
5 | Ballew, Lauryn | SO | Rich Central | 32.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardley, Yani | SO | Bloom Twp. | 28.89 | |
2 | Chandler, ZaKayia | SO | Simeon | 30.90 | |
3 | Dent, Deja | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 33.25 | |
4 | Moore, Nakayla | FR | Thornridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ojora, Kanyinsola | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 28.47 | 2 |
2 | Johnson, Lavae | FR | Bloom Twp. | 28.50 | 1 |
3 | Moses, Cheyenne | SO | Thornridge | 30.23 | |
4 | Range, Ariel | SO | Simeon | 31.01 | |
5 | roberts, zena | FR | Rich Central | 32.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nkemeh, Keto | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 28.41 | 6 |
2 | Norris, Kareema | SO | Bloom Twp. | 28.52 | |
3 | Perry, Olivia | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 29.53 | |
4 | Wright, MeLaunie | FR | Rich South | 29.58 | |
5 | Banks, Keimore | FR | Rich South | 29.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valladay, Taylor | SO | Rich South | 27.39 | 10 |
2 | Wright, Taylor | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 27.47 | 8 |
3 | Criswell, Zaria | SO | Rich Central | 28.46 | 4 |
4 | Fryer, Allysa | FR | Bloom Twp. | 29.01 | |
5 | Felder, Nora | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 30.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallegos, Julisa | SO | Joliet Central | 1:16.41 | |
2 | Toussaint, Trinity | SO | Simeon | 1:20.19 | |
3 | Baker, Jordyn | FR | Simeon | 1:21.44 | |
4 | Nwoho, Shirley | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:23.25 | |
5 | Lee, Bryanna | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:29.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arriaga, Luz Maria | JR | Joliet Central | 1:18.76 | |
2 | Turner, Jenna | SO | Joliet Central | 1:20.65 | |
3 | Omadayo, Florence | FR | Thornridge | 1:32.93 | |
4 | Atkins, Cara | FR | Thornridge | 1:34.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cook, Amia | FR | Rich South | 1:12.61 | |
2 | Victoria, Peterson | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 1:26.15 | |
3 | Randle, Zaria | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 1:31.26 | |
4 | Wayne, Christen | SO | Rich South | 1:31.56 | |
5 | Young, Lauarel | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:39.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanson, Kimirah | SO | Rich South | 1:06.44 | 6 |
2 | Barefield, Makayla | SO | Joliet Central | 1:10.60 | 1 |
3 | Udani, Mackenzie | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 1:10.61 | |
4 | Valentine, Dabreonna | FR | Bloom Twp. | 1:13.16 | |
5 | Campbell, Sarah | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:14.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Jayla | SO | Rich Central | 1:03.56 | 10 |
2 | Norris, Kareema | SO | Bloom Twp. | 1:04.66 | 8 |
3 | Gardley, Yani | SO | Bloom Twp. | 1:08.41 | 4 |
4 | Hardy, Lanice | FR | Rich South | 1:08.66 | 2 |
5 | Williams, Courtney | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 1:10.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broadnax, Brittani | SO | Rich Central | 3:01.33 | |
2 | Middleton, Tijonae | SO | Simeon | 3:16.61 | |
3 | De La Luz, Kasandra | FR | Joliet Central | 3:17.50 | |
4 | medious, alexis | FR | Rich Central | 3:18.04 | |
5 | Ramirez, Stephnaie | SO | Joliet Central | 3:18.54 | |
6 | Williams, Caitlyn | FR | Thornridge | 3:20.06 | |
7 | Davis, Chloe | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 3:21.47 | |
8 | Mayo, Ebony | FR | Rich South | 3:22.19 | |
9 | Sholar, Alayna | FR | Rich South | 3:22.64 | |
10 | Newsome, Tayzha | FR | Rich South | 3:25.02 | |
11 | Watkins, Nina | SO | Simeon | 3:28.90 | |
12 | Roberts, Mariah | SO | Simeon | 3:33.57 | |
13 | Lewis, Diamoni | FR | Simeon | 3:37.06 | |
14 | Smith, Briana | FR | Bloom Twp. | 3:45.07 | |
15 | Williams, Nina | FR | Thornridge | 3:55.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrett, Samantha | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:35.74 | 10 |
2 | Jacobucci, Jordan | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 2:39.73 | 8 |
3 | Passarelli, Isabel | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 2:43.50 | 6 |
4 | Angeles, Andrea | SO | Joliet Central | 2:46.31 | 4 |
5 | Knoble, Rosalynn | SO | Joliet Central | 2:47.18 | 2 |
6 | Baines, Makayla | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 2:50.96 | 1 |
7 | Osornio, Brisa | SO | Bloom Twp. | 2:53.14 | |
8 | Santillan, Evelyn | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:55.29 | |
9 | Haro, Genesys | FR | Bloom Twp. | 2:57.21 | |
10 | Sorrentino, Rosali | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 2:58.15 | |
11 | Burke, Kaitlin | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:58.78 | |
12 | Parsons, Rachel | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 3:00.09 | |
13 | Bennett, Jadah | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 3:01.96 | |
14 | Wallace, Breenay | SO | Rich Central | 3:02.70 | |
15 | Lydon, Kennedy | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 3:03.49 | |
16 | Webb, Eyvette | SO | Rich South | 3:09.11 | |
17 | Perrin, Davinae | SO | Bloom Twp. | 3:12.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diaz, Maribel | SO | Joliet Central | 6:37.50 | |
2 | Hernandez, Sandra | SO | Joliet Central | 6:53.24 | |
3 | Flores, Jacqueline | FR | Joliet Central | 6:57.34 | |
4 | Avelar, Isabel | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 6:58.45 | |
5 | Webb, Eyvette | SO | Rich South | 7:33.30 | |
6 | Mayo, Ebony | FR | Rich South | 7:36.95 | |
7 | Payne, Danae | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 7:37.87 | |
8 | Smith, Zanae | SO | Rich Central | 8:02.89 | |
9 | Moore, Nia | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 8:06.80 | |
10 | Nila, Deanna | SO | Bloom Twp. | 8:10.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Makenna | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 5:49.49 | 10 |
2 | Jacobs, Olivia | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 5:50.22 | 8 |
3 | Barrett, Samantha | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 5:52.74 | 6 |
4 | Lange, Mikayla | SO | Joliet Central | 6:05.26 | 4 |
5 | Chancellor, Miranda | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 6:09.32 | 2 |
6 | Ditus-Rios, Elyse | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 6:15.52 | 1 |
7 | Osornio, Brisa | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6:19.29 | |
8 | Haro, Genesys | FR | Bloom Twp. | 6:23.21 | |
9 | Velazquez, Sonia | FR | Bloom Twp. | 6:23.69 | |
10 | Heffner, Yaqar | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 6:26.74 | |
11 | Santillan, Evelyn | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6:28.54 | |
12 | Prato, Natalia | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6:36.41 | |
13 | Williams, Caitlyn | FR | Thornridge | 7:36.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lange, Mikayla | SO | Joliet Central | 13:18.55 | 10 |
2 | Slaviero, Gabby | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 13:21.40 | 8 |
3 | Parduhn, Lizzie | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 13:35.80 | 6 |
4 | Koreman, Isabella | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 13:47.86 | 4 |
5 | Osornio, Allison | SO | Bloom Twp. | 14:37.85 | 2 |
6 | Lindaur, Kailey | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 14:40.63 | 1 |
7 | Flores, Jacqueline | FR | Joliet Central | 14:54.32 | |
8 | Avelar, Isabel | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 14:57.18 | |
9 | De La Luz, Kasandra | FR | Joliet Central | 15:11.53 | |
10 | Gonzalez, Jasmin | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 15:52.16 | |
11 | Salgado, Jacqueline | SO | Joliet Central | 15:57.91 | |
12 | Rivera, Arizait | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 16:02.46 | |
13 | Gama, Liszet | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 16:38.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parnello, Madison | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 10.19 | 6 |
2 | Omadayo, Florence | FR | Thornridge | 11.84 | |
3 | Ballew, Lauryn | SO | Rich Central | 12.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawkins, Jayla | FR | Rich South | 10.14 | 8 |
2 | Sanders, Janae | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 10.86 | 2 |
3 | Goodman, Kalyma | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 11.24 | |
4 | Butcher, Alyssia | FR | Simeon | 11.83 | |
5 | Mikich, Natalija | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 12.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollie, Brianna | FR | Rich South | 10.10 | 10 |
2 | LeFlore, Jazzmin | SO | Rich Central | 10.36 | 4 |
3 | Jenkins, Jada | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 10.95 | 1 |
4 | Baines, Makayla | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 13.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rich Central | A |
Lauryn Ballew,
Jazzmin LeFlore, zena roberts, Abria Mobley |
2:05.15 | 2 |
2 | Joliet Central | A |
Bria Fox,
Shaelyn Hatcher, Morgan Harmon, Cierra Smith |
2:05.27 | 1 |
3 | Rich South | A |
MeLaunie Wright,
Lanice Hardy, Keimore Banks, Taylor Valladay |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Janea Gardner,
India Lee, Allysa Fryer, Lavae Johnson |
1:52.88 | 10 |
2 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Keto Nkemeh,
Madison Parnello, Janae Sanders, Erica Lear |
1:57.88 | 8 |
3 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Kanyinsola Ojora,
DeAnna Houston, Mistura Ambali, Deja Dent |
2:02.23 | 6 |
4 | Simeon | A |
ZaKayia Chandler,
Keasha Garrison, Khalia Milon, Ariel Range |
2:02.77 | 4 |
5 | Thornridge | A |
Nakayla Moore,
Aaliyah Grayson, Cheyenne Moses, Danae Harris |
2:07.40 | |
6 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Madison Harvey,
Olivia Perry, Aria Whetstone, Payton Ramsey |
2:08.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joliet Central | A |
Julisa Gallegos,
Makayla Barefield, Annet Juarez, Cierra Smith |
4:48.84 | 4 |
2 | Rich Central | A |
Brittani Broadnax,
Breenay Wallace, zena roberts, Lauryn Ballew |
5:03.14 | 2 |
3 | Thornridge | A |
Cara Atkins,
Jamya Crawford, Aaliyah Grayson, Florence Omadayo |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rich South | A |
Kimirah Hanson,
Lanice Hardy, Aviaunce Brooks, Amia Cook |
4:32.30 | 10 |
2 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Makayla Baines,
Kennedy Lydon, DeAnna Houston, Peterson Victoria |
4:42.57 | 8 |
3 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Tyler Milhouse,
Jordan Jacobucci, Isabel Passarelli, Jalleen Correa |
4:43.82 | 6 |
4 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Davinae Perrin,
Charlene Clark, Amonni Simms, Destiny Cooper |
5:03.16 | 1 |
5 | Simeon | A |
ZaKayia Chandler,
Keasha Garrison, Mariah Roberts, Ariel Range |
5:16.02 | |
6 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Natalija Mikich,
Samantha Barrett, Payton Ramsey, Rosali Sorrentino |
5:19.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Makayla Baines,
Jadah Bennett, Yaqar Heffner, Kennedy Lydon |
11:30.38 | 10 |
2 | Joliet Central | A |
Rosalynn Knoble,
Maribel Diaz, Sandra Hernandez, Andrea Angeles |
11:33.26 | 8 |
3 | Rich South | A |
Kimirah Hanson,
Eyvette Webb, Ebony Mayo, Tayzha Newsome |
12:01.51 | 6 |
4 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Cate Simon,
Megan Potaczek, Haley Gwozdz, Julia Maylone |
12:33.05 | 4 |
5 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Genesys Haro,
Kyla Crume, Davinae Perrin, Sonia Velazquez |
12:43.09 | 2 |
6 | Thornridge | A |
Caitlyn Williams,
Nina Williams, Cara Atkins, Florence Omadayo |
14:16.90 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Octavia | SO | Bloom Twp. | 4' 6.2" | 10 |
2 | Victoria, Peterson | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 4' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Murphy, Kaley | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 4' 4.2" | 6 |
4 | Hawkins, Jayla | FR | Rich South | 4' 4.1" | 4 |
5 | Haberling, Libby | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 4' 4.0" | 2 |
6 | Roberts, Mariah | SO | Simeon | 4' 2.0" | 1 |
7 | Davis, Nicki | FR | Bloom Twp. | 4' 0.0" | |
8 | Milhouse, Tyler | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 4' 0.0" | |
9 | Wright, MeLaunie | FR | Rich South | 4' 0.0" | |
10 | Ruettiger, Elizabeth | SO | Joliet Central | 4' 0.0" | |
11 | Lydon, Kennedy | FR | Thornton Fractional North | - | |
12 | Jamison, Alliyah | SO | Thornton Fractional North | - | |
13 | Williams, Nina | FR | Thornridge | - | |
14 | Skolek, Ellie | SO | Lincoln-Way East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Jayla | SO | Rich Central | 36' 10.75" | 10 |
2 | Blossom-Black, Jerziah | SO | Bloom Twp. | 31' 4.5" | 8 |
3 | Iverson, Taylor | FR | Bloom Twp. | 30' 7.0" | 6 |
4 | Allen, Octavia | SO | Bloom Twp. | 30' 0.75" | 4 |
5 | Knopp, Aaliyah | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 29' 1.75" | 2 |
6 | Cooper, Destiny | SO | Bloom Twp. | 28' 2.5" | 1 |
7 | Cook, Amia | FR | Rich South | 28' 1.5" | |
8 | Murphy, Kaley | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 27' 9.5" | |
9 | Udani, Mackenzie | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 26' 1.5" | |
10 | Goodwin, Destiny | FR | Rich South | 25' 3.5" | |
11 | Jones, Arianna | SO | Thornton Fractional North | - | |
12 | Fitzpatrick, Taijah | FR | Thornton Fractional North | - | |
13 | Atkins, Cara | FR | Thornridge | - | |
14 | Hawkins, Jayla | FR | Rich South | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart, Shaleia | FR | Thornridge | 24' 8.5" | |
2 | Collopy, Kelly | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 21' 11.0" | |
3 | Olagoke, Dupe | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 21' 9.5" | |
4 | Alexander, Kennedy | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 20' 9.0" | |
5 | Scott, Lakeisha | FR | Thornridge | 20' 0.5" | |
6 | Ambali, Mistura | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 18' 7.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebiringah, Nneoma | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 27' 9.25" | 4 |
2 | Dashiell, Kirah | FR | Rich South | 23' 6.0" | |
3 | Ansari, Sara | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 23' 5.5" | |
4 | Ross, Erica | FR | Thornridge | 22' 6.75" | |
5 | Parker, Natalie | FR | Rich South | 22' 6.25" | |
6 | Graham, Martia | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 21' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Destiny | SO | Joliet Central | 28' 5.25" | 6 |
2 | Goodwin, Destiny | FR | Rich South | 24' 8.5" | |
3 | Carter, Cloe | FR | Joliet Central | 21' 5.0" | |
4 | Hardy, Paige | SR | Bloom Twp. | 21' 2.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Laquanya | SO | Bloom Twp. | 32' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Watkins, Nina | SO | Simeon | 31' 11.5" | 8 |
3 | Palombi, Alina | SO | Bloom Twp. | 27' 9.0" | 2 |
4 | Townsend, Sierra | FR | Rich Central | 26' 9.0" | 1 |
5 | Tyler, Mia | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 25' 10.25" | |
6 | Purse, Jermoni | FR | Simeon | 18' 5.0" | |
7 | Glover, Quiana | FR | Simeon | 15' 11.0" |